Show Menu

Club Statistics for Scottish Premiership 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Scottish Premiership 20/21 Players fouls cards ratio

Players Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cards More
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Livingston --1-10
Clevid Dikamona

Clevid Dikamona

Kilmarnock --1-10
Brandon Haunstrup

Brandon Haunstrup

Kilmarnock --2-10
Stuart Findlay

Stuart Findlay

Kilmarnock ----10
Connor Randall

Connor Randall

Ross County ----10
Ryan Hedges

Ryan Hedges

Aberdeen ----10
Jason Kerr

Jason Kerr

St Johnstone --2-10
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Motherwell --3-10
Richard Tait

Richard Tait

St Mirren --4-10
Jak Alnwick

Jak Alnwick

St Mirren ----10
Melker Hallberg

Melker Hallberg

Hibernian --1--0
Nir Biton

Nir Biton

Celtic --1-10
Joe Shaughnessy

Joe Shaughnessy

St Mirren --4-10
Peter Pawlett

Peter Pawlett

Dundee United --6-10
Iain Vigurs

Iain Vigurs

Ross County --10-10
Ross Millen

Ross Millen

Kilmarnock --1110
Andrew Considine

Andrew Considine

Aberdeen --4-10
Mark O

Mark O'Hara

Motherwell --2-10
Jamie Hamilton

Jamie Hamilton

Hamilton Academical --4-10
Tomas Cerny

Tomas Cerny

Aberdeen -----0
Steven Davis

Steven Davis

Rangers --2--0
Josh Jack

Josh Jack

St Mirren -----0
Joe Lewis

Joe Lewis

Aberdeen -----0
Junior Morias

Junior Morias

St Mirren --1--0
Colin Doyle

Colin Doyle

Kilmarnock -----0
Carl Tremarco

Carl Tremarco

Ross County --21-0
Jon Guthrie

Jon Guthrie

Livingston --5--0
Trevor Carson

Trevor Carson

Motherwell -----0
Ross Laidlaw

Ross Laidlaw

Ross County -----0
Adam King

Adam King

Dundee United -----0
Dillon Barnes

Dillon Barnes

Hibernian -----0
Kirk Broadfoot

Kirk Broadfoot

Kilmarnock -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic --5--0
Marley Redfearn

Marley Redfearn

Hamilton Academical -----0
Michael Gardyne

Michael Gardyne

Ross County --1--0
Ryan Shanley

Ryan Shanley

Hibernian -----0
Brandon Mason

Brandon Mason

St Mirren --21-0
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Motherwell -----0
Alan Lithgow

Alan Lithgow

Livingston -----0
Allan McGregor

Allan McGregor

Rangers -----0
John Robertson

John Robertson

St Johnstone -----0
Callum Hendry

Callum Hendry

St Johnstone --31-0
Tom Rogic

Tom Rogic

Celtic -----0
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Ross County --1--0
Scott Arfield

Scott Arfield

Rangers --1--0
Cameron MacPherson

Cameron MacPherson

St Mirren --41-0
Liam Craig

Liam Craig

St Johnstone --2--0
Luke Bolton

Luke Bolton

Dundee United --2--0
Lewis Stevenson

Lewis Stevenson

Hibernian --1--0
Karamoko Dembele

Karamoko Dembele

Celtic -----0
Stephen McGinn

Stephen McGinn

Hibernian --1--0
Brandon Pierrick

Brandon Pierrick

Kilmarnock -----0
Craig Conway

Craig Conway

St Johnstone -----0
Danny Whitehall

Danny Whitehall

Kilmarnock --1--0
Keith Watson

Keith Watson

Ross County --1--0
Jordan White

Jordan White

Motherwell --2--0
Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

Rangers -----0
Ben Williamson

Ben Williamson

Ross County -----0
Mark Reynolds

Mark Reynolds

Dundee United --3--0
Djibril Diani

Djibril Diani

Livingston -----0
Craig Bryson

Craig Bryson

Aberdeen --2--0
Lee Erwin

Lee Erwin

Ross County -----0
Youssuf Mulumbu

Youssuf Mulumbu

Kilmarnock --1--0
Chris Burke

Chris Burke

Kilmarnock --1--0
Gary Dicker

Gary Dicker

Kilmarnock --1--0
Curtis Lyle

Curtis Lyle

Kilmarnock -----0
Kyle Lafferty

Kyle Lafferty

Kilmarnock --3--0
Oli Shaw

Oli Shaw

Ross County --1--0
Marvin Bartley

Marvin Bartley

Livingston --5--0
Ross Callachan

Ross Callachan

Hamilton Academical --7--0
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Aberdeen --3--0
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Motherwell -----0
Shaleum Logan

Shaleum Logan

Aberdeen --1--0
Alistair McCann

Alistair McCann

St Johnstone --5--0
Jamie Gullan

Jamie Gullan

Hibernian -----0
Sherwin Seedorf

Sherwin Seedorf

Motherwell -----0
Mitchell Pinnock

Mitchell Pinnock

Kilmarnock -----0
Craig Sibbald

Craig Sibbald

Livingston --6--0
Alan Power

Alan Power

Kilmarnock --13--0
Ethan Ross

Ethan Ross

Aberdeen -----0
Jon McLaughlin

Jon McLaughlin

Rangers -----0
George Stanger

George Stanger

Hamilton Academical -----0
Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

St Mirren --1--0
Armstrong Okoflex

Armstrong Okoflex

Celtic -----0
David Gray

David Gray

Hibernian -----0
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

St Mirren -----0
Robbie Crawford

Robbie Crawford

Livingston --1--0
Efe Ambrose

Efe Ambrose

Livingston --2--0
Jay Henderson

Jay Henderson

St Mirren -----0
Paul Hanlon

Paul Hanlon

Hibernian --5--0
Nathan Patterson

Nathan Patterson

Rangers -----0
Billy McKay

Billy McKay

Ross County -----0
Adrian Sporle

Adrian Sporle

Dundee United -----0
Connor Goldson

Connor Goldson

Rangers --1--0
Matej Poplatnik

Matej Poplatnik

Livingston -----0
Gary Woods

Gary Woods

Aberdeen -----0
Lewis Neilson

Lewis Neilson

Dundee United --1--0
Ryan Jack

Ryan Jack

Rangers --1--0
Greg Kiltie

Greg Kiltie

Kilmarnock -----0
Flynn Duffy

Flynn Duffy

Dundee United -----0
Daniel Finlayson

Daniel Finlayson

St Mirren -----0
Sean Slaven

Sean Slaven

Hamilton Academical -----0
Steven Bradley

Steven Bradley

Hibernian -----0
Scott Robinson

Scott Robinson

Livingston --1--0
Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith

Dundee United -----0
Curtis Main

Curtis Main

Aberdeen --1--0
Jaze Kabia

Jaze Kabia

Livingston -----0
Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Livingston --1--0
David Turnbull

David Turnbull

Motherwell --2--0
Craig Samson

Craig Samson

Hibernian -----0
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic --1--0
Jordan Archer

Jordan Archer

Motherwell -----0
Innes Cameron

Innes Cameron

Kilmarnock -----0
Brian Easton

Brian Easton

Hamilton Academical --3--0
Nicke Kabamba

Nicke Kabamba

Kilmarnock --4--0
David Moyo

David Moyo

Hamilton Academical --1--0
Deniz Mehmet

Deniz Mehmet

Dundee United -----0
Sam Foley

Sam Foley

St Mirren --2--0
Jamie Barjonas

Jamie Barjonas

Rangers -----0
Marley Watkins

Marley Watkins

Aberdeen -----0
Jamie McGrath

Jamie McGrath

St Mirren --3--0
Leon Balogun

Leon Balogun

Rangers -----0
Scott Martin

Scott Martin

Hamilton Academical --5--0
Kemar Roofe

Kemar Roofe

Rangers --1--0
Callum Waters

Callum Waters

Kilmarnock --1--0
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas

Jay Emmanuel-Thomas

Livingston -----0
Hatem Elhamed

Hatem Elhamed

Celtic -----0
Scott Fox

Scott Fox

Motherwell -----0
Zdenek Zlamal

Zdenek Zlamal

St Mirren -----0
David Templeton

David Templeton

Hamilton Academical --2--0
Ross Munro

Ross Munro

Ross County -----0
Niall McGinn

Niall McGinn

Aberdeen --2--0
Nathan McGinley

Nathan McGinley

Motherwell -----0
Jonathan Obika

Jonathan Obika

St Mirren --2--0
Sean Mackie

Sean Mackie

Hibernian --1--0
Dean Lyness

Dean Lyness

St Mirren -----0
Nathan Sheron

Nathan Sheron

St Mirren --3--0
Ash Taylor

Ash Taylor

Aberdeen -----0
Ewan Henderson

Ewan Henderson

Celtic -----0
Lee Hodson

Lee Hodson

Hamilton Academical -----0
Kyle Magennis

Kyle Magennis

Hibernian -----0
Nicky Clark

Nicky Clark

Dundee United --3--0
Ricki Lamie

Ricki Lamie

Motherwell --3--0
Ross Draper

Ross Draper

Ross County --5--0
Jack Hamilton

Jack Hamilton

Livingston -----0
Murray Davidson

Murray Davidson

St Johnstone --4--0
Will Collar

Will Collar

Hamilton Academical -----0
David Wotherspoon

David Wotherspoon

St Johnstone --5--0
Zech Medley

Zech Medley

Kilmarnock -----0
Shane Duffy

Shane Duffy

Celtic --2--0
Stevie May

Stevie May

St Johnstone -----0
Peter Urminsky

Peter Urminsky

St Mirren -----0
James Tavernier

James Tavernier

Rangers --2--0
Reegan Mimnaugh

Reegan Mimnaugh

Hamilton Academical --2--0
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic -----0
Ross Sinclair

Ross Sinclair

St Johnstone -----0
Scott Bain

Scott Bain

Celtic -----0
Dean Cornelius

Dean Cornelius

Motherwell -----0
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Hibernian -----0
Ciaran McKenna

Ciaran McKenna

Hamilton Academical -----0
Calvin Ramsey

Calvin Ramsey

Aberdeen -----0
Tom Grivosti

Tom Grivosti

Ross County -----0
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Dundee United --8--0
Aymen Souda

Aymen Souda

Livingston -----0
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Hamilton Academical --5--0
Josh Reid

Josh Reid

Ross County --41-0
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Dundee United --3--0
Scott Robertson

Scott Robertson

Celtic -----0
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic --1--0
Patryk Klimala

Patryk Klimala

Celtic --1--0
Darren McGregor

Darren McGregor

Hibernian --4--0
Isak Snaer Thorvaldsson

Isak Snaer Thorvaldsson

St Mirren -----0
Zander Clark

Zander Clark

St Johnstone -----0
Tunde Owolabi

Tunde Owolabi

Hamilton Academical --1--0
Scott Tanser

Scott Tanser

St Johnstone --1--0
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Dundee United --1--0
Michael Devlin

Michael Devlin

Aberdeen -----0
Calvin Bassey

Calvin Bassey

Rangers -----0
Matthew Kennedy

Matthew Kennedy

Aberdeen --1--0
Jordan Tillson

Jordan Tillson

Ross County --5--0
Michael O

Michael O'Halloran

St Johnstone --22-0
Lewis Jamieson

Lewis Jamieson

St Mirren -----0
Callum Booth

Callum Booth

St Johnstone -----0
Declan Gallagher

Declan Gallagher

Motherwell --4--0
Jason Naismith

Jason Naismith

Ross County -----0
Yusuf Hussain

Yusuf Hussain

Motherwell -----0
Rory McKenzie

Rory McKenzie

Kilmarnock --1--0
Ross Graham

Ross Graham

Dundee United -----0
Liam Polworth

Liam Polworth

Motherwell --1--0
Jamie Langfield

Jamie Langfield

St Mirren -----0
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic -----0
Kieran Ngwenya

Kieran Ngwenya

Aberdeen -----0
Scott Allan

Scott Allan

Hibernian --1--0
Adam Hutchinson

Adam Hutchinson

Dundee United -----0
Elliot Parish

Elliot Parish

St Johnstone -----0
Alexander Ferguson

Alexander Ferguson

St Johnstone -----0
Joe Newell

Joe Newell

Hibernian --7--0
Michael McFarlane

Michael McFarlane

St Johnstone -----0
Tommie Hoban

Tommie Hoban

Aberdeen --2--0
Jake Davison

Jake Davison

Dundee United -----0
Jason Holt

Jason Holt

Livingston --6--0
Leo Fuhr Hjelde

Leo Fuhr Hjelde

Celtic --2--0
Nicky Devlin

Nicky Devlin

Livingston --4--0
Dylan Reid

Dylan Reid

St Mirren -----0
Steven Lawless

Steven Lawless

Motherwell --1--0
Jermain Defoe

Jermain Defoe

Rangers -----0
Funso Ojo

Funso Ojo

Aberdeen --1--0
Ianis Hagi

Ianis Hagi

Rangers --2--0
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Motherwell --1--0
Bruce Anderson

Bruce Anderson

Aberdeen -----0
Jake Hastie

Jake Hastie

Motherwell -----0
Harrison Paton

Harrison Paton

Ross County --4--0
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic --2--0
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Ross County -----0
Dylan McGeouch

Dylan McGeouch

Aberdeen -----0
Joe Aribo

Joe Aribo

Rangers -----0
Filip Helander

Filip Helander

Rangers --2--0
Barry Maguire

Barry Maguire

Motherwell --3--0
Marcus Fraser

Marcus Fraser

St Mirren --4--0
Glenn Middleton

Glenn Middleton

St Johnstone -----0
Kyle McAllister

Kyle McAllister

St Mirren --3--0
Collin Quaner

Collin Quaner

St Mirren -----0
Alex Gogic

Alex Gogic

Hibernian --6--0
Jamie McCart

Jamie McCart

St Johnstone --3--0
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic -----0
Ian Harkes

Ian Harkes

Dundee United --3--0
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Motherwell --1--0
Conor Hazard

Conor Hazard

Celtic -----0
Charles Dunne

Charles Dunne

Motherwell -----0
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Motherwell ----10
Matt Macey

Matt Macey

Hibernian -----0
Dean Campbell

Dean Campbell

Aberdeen --1--0
Christopher Jullien

Christopher Jullien

Celtic -----0
Alfredo Morelos

Alfredo Morelos

Rangers --4--0
Daniel Rogers

Daniel Rogers

Kilmarnock -----0
Vasilios Barkas

Vasilios Barkas

Celtic -----0
Cameron Smith

Cameron Smith

Dundee United -----0
Ryan Porteous

Ryan Porteous

Hibernian --3--0
Tony Watt

Tony Watt

Motherwell --6--0
Fraser Murray

Fraser Murray

Hibernian -----0
Christopher Kane

Christopher Kane

St Johnstone --2--0
Jake Eastwood

Jake Eastwood

Kilmarnock -----0
Martin Boyle

Martin Boyle

Hibernian --3--0
Jake Doyle-Hayes

Jake Doyle-Hayes

St Mirren --3--0
Jackson Irvine

Jackson Irvine

Hibernian --1--0
Peter Morrison

Peter Morrison

Motherwell -----0
Jordan Jones

Jordan Jones

Rangers -----0
James Brown

James Brown

St Johnstone -----0
Aaron McGowan

Aaron McGowan

Kilmarnock --4--0
Borna Barisic

Borna Barisic

Rangers --4--0
Charlie Gilmour

Charlie Gilmour

St Johnstone -----0
Ross McCrorie

Ross McCrorie

Aberdeen --6--0
Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Livingston --1--0
Kevin Dabrowski

Kevin Dabrowski

Hibernian -----0
Ryan Scully

Ryan Scully

Hamilton Academical -----0
Lewis Ferguson

Lewis Ferguson

Aberdeen --81-0
Jake Carroll

Jake Carroll

Motherwell --1--0
Fraser Hornby

Fraser Hornby

Aberdeen -----0
Aaron Chapman

Aaron Chapman

Motherwell -----0
Marios Ogboe

Marios Ogboe

Hamilton Academical --2--0
Bongani Zungu

Bongani Zungu

Rangers --1--0
Ross Doohan

Ross Doohan

Ross County -----0
Aaron Tshibola

Aaron Tshibola

Kilmarnock --8--0
Julien Serrano

Julien Serrano

Livingston --2--0
Diego Laxalt

Diego Laxalt

Celtic --1--0
Mark Gallagher

Mark Gallagher

Aberdeen -----0
Benjamin Siegrist

Benjamin Siegrist

Dundee United -----0
Ben Stirling

Ben Stirling

Hibernian --3--0
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Hamilton Academical -----0
Ryan Edmondson

Ryan Edmondson

Aberdeen -----0
Lawrence Shankland

Lawrence Shankland

Dundee United --1--0
Lewis Smith

Lewis Smith

Hamilton Academical -----0
Chris Long

Chris Long

Motherwell --2--0
Conor McCarthy

Conor McCarthy

St Mirren --6--0
Coll Donaldson

Coll Donaldson

Ross County --5--0
Ross C Stewart

Ross C Stewart

Ross County --2--0
George Oakley

George Oakley

Kilmarnock -----0
Ethan Erhahon

Ethan Erhahon

St Mirren --5--0
Chris Cadden

Chris Cadden

Hibernian -----0
Scott Pittman

Scott Pittman

Livingston --2--0
Ofir Marciano

Ofir Marciano

Hibernian -----0
Gary Maley

Gary Maley

Livingston -----0
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

Celtic -----0
Robbie McCrorie

Robbie McCrorie

Livingston -----0
Liam Smith

Liam Smith

Dundee United --5--0
Steve Lawson

Steve Lawson

Livingston --1--0
Liam Donnelly

Liam Donnelly

Motherwell -----0
Ciaron Brown

Ciaron Brown

Livingston --1--0
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Dundee United --2--0
Jack Mackenzie

Jack Mackenzie

Aberdeen -----0
Callum Morris

Callum Morris

Ross County --3--0
Kerr McInroy

Kerr McInroy

Celtic -----0
Greg Stewart

Greg Stewart

Rangers -----0
Miko Virtanen

Miko Virtanen

Aberdeen -----0
Paul McGinn

Paul McGinn

Hibernian --5--0
Harry Robinson

Harry Robinson

Motherwell -----0
Scott McMann

Scott McMann

Hamilton Academical --41-0
Luca Connell

Luca Connell

Celtic -----0
Eamonn Brophy

Eamonn Brophy

Kilmarnock -----0
Scott Tiffoney

Scott Tiffoney

Livingston -----0
Tony Andreu

Tony Andreu

Ross County -----0
Andy Firth

Andy Firth

Rangers -----0
Mohamed El Makrini

Mohamed El Makrini

Kilmarnock -----0
Andy Winter

Andy Winter

Hamilton Academical --1--0
Dan McNamara

Dan McNamara

St Johnstone --5--0
Tyler Magloire

Tyler Magloire

Motherwell --1--0
Blair Spittal

Blair Spittal

Ross County -----0
Greg Leigh

Greg Leigh

Aberdeen -----0
David Devine

David Devine

Motherwell -----0
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Aberdeen -----0
Stephen Welsh

Stephen Welsh

Celtic -----0
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Hibernian --11-0
Ronald Hernandez

Ronald Hernandez

Aberdeen -----0
Devante Cole

Devante Cole

Motherwell --2--0
Jackson Longridge

Jackson Longridge

Livingston --1--0
Mohamed Elyounossi

Mohamed Elyounossi

Celtic --1--0
Wallace Duffy

Wallace Duffy

St Johnstone -----0
Ilkay Durmus

Ilkay Durmus

St Mirren --1--0
Josh Mullin

Josh Mullin

Ross County --1--0
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Celtic -----0
Lyndon Dykes

Lyndon Dykes

Livingston -----0
Jack Baird

Jack Baird

St Mirren -----0
Markus Fjortoft

Markus Fjortoft

Hamilton Academical -----0
Stephen Mallan

Stephen Mallan

Hibernian --2--0
Samuel Denham

Samuel Denham

St Johnstone -----0
Kyle Gourlay

Kyle Gourlay

Hamilton Academical -----0
Jeremie Frimpong

Jeremie Frimpong

Celtic -----0
Scott McKenna

Scott McKenna

Aberdeen -----0
Tomas Brindley

Tomas Brindley

Kilmarnock -----0
Glen Kamara

Glen Kamara

Rangers --1--0
Ross MacIver

Ross MacIver

Motherwell -----0
Jonjoe Kenny

Jonjoe Kenny

Celtic --1--0
Matthew Wright

Matthew Wright

Ross County -----0
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Aberdeen --1--0
Diaguely Dabo

Diaguely Dabo

Kilmarnock --1--0
Maksymilian Stryjek

Maksymilian Stryjek

Livingston -----0
Ismaila Soro

Ismaila Soro

Celtic --2--0
Jack McMillan

Jack McMillan

Livingston -----0
Ally Taylor

Ally Taylor

Kilmarnock -----0
Jermaine Hylton

Jermaine Hylton

Motherwell --2--0
Callum Smith

Callum Smith

Hamilton Academical --1--0
Logan Chalmers

Logan Chalmers

Dundee United --1--0
Charlie Trafford

Charlie Trafford

Hamilton Academical --1--0
Dillon Powers

Dillon Powers

Dundee United --2--0
Paul McMullan

Paul McMullan

Dundee United -----0
Kieran Freeman

Kieran Freeman

Dundee United --1--0
Declan Glass

Declan Glass

Dundee United --1--0
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

St Mirren --1--0
Louis Appere

Louis Appere

Dundee United --2--0
Justin Johnson

Justin Johnson

Hamilton Academical -----0
Zeno Ibsen Rossi

Zeno Ibsen Rossi

Kilmarnock --1--0
Shaun Rooney

Shaun Rooney

St Johnstone --2--0
Alan Forrest

Alan Forrest

Livingston -----0
Stephen Kelly

Stephen Kelly

Ross County --3--0
Salim Kouider-Aissa

Salim Kouider-Aissa

Livingston --1--0
Florian Kamberi

Florian Kamberi

Aberdeen -----0
Issac Olaofe

Issac Olaofe

St Johnstone -----0
Daryl Horgan

Daryl Horgan

Hibernian -----0
Jack Newman

Jack Newman

Dundee United -----0
Kevin Nisbet

Kevin Nisbet

Hibernian -----0
Carlo Pignatiello

Carlo Pignatiello

Livingston -----0
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Livingston -----0
Josh Doig

Josh Doig

Hibernian --2--0
Cammy Ballantyne

Cammy Ballantyne

St Johnstone -----0
Chris Mochrie

Chris Mochrie

Dundee United -----0
Regan Charles-Cook

Regan Charles-Cook

Ross County --3--0
Kyle Munro

Kyle Munro

Hamilton Academical -----0
Michael Ruth

Michael Ruth

Aberdeen -----0
Max Johnston

Max Johnston

Motherwell -----0
Lars Lokotsch

Lars Lokotsch

Livingston -----0
Brian Schwake

Brian Schwake

Livingston -----0
George Edmundson

George Edmundson

Rangers -----0
Cameron Harper

Cameron Harper

Celtic -----0
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic --1--0
Adam Mackinnon

Adam Mackinnon

Ross County -----0
Liam Grimshaw

Liam Grimshaw

Motherwell --1--0
Daryl Meikle

Daryl Meikle

Hamilton Academical -----0
Jeando Fuchs

Jeando Fuchs

Dundee United --6--0
Florent Hoti

Florent Hoti

Dundee United -----0
Ryan Kent

Ryan Kent

Rangers -----0
Guy Melamed

Guy Melamed

St Johnstone -----0
Brandon Barker

Brandon Barker

Rangers --1--0
Kai Fotheringham

Kai Fotheringham

Dundee United -----0
Ryan Fulton

Ryan Fulton

Hamilton Academical -----0
Leon Thompson King

Leon Thompson King

Rangers -----0
Hakeem Odoffin

Hakeem Odoffin

Hamilton Academical --7--0
Darren Watson

Darren Watson

Dundee United -----0
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Ross County --3--0
Matthew McDonald

Matthew McDonald

Motherwell -----0
Jamie Robson

Jamie Robson

Dundee United --6--0
Ryan Duncan

Ryan Duncan

Aberdeen -----0
Jack Simpson

Jack Simpson

Rangers -----0
Rhys Caves

Rhys Caves

Dundee United -----0
Liam Gordon

Liam Gordon

St Johnstone --3--0
Finlay Malcolm

Finlay Malcolm

Dundee United -----0
Cedric Itten

Cedric Itten

Rangers --1--0
Tom Ritchie

Tom Ritchie

Aberdeen -----0
Allan Campbell

Allan Campbell

Motherwell --4--0
Kevin Hanratty

Kevin Hanratty

Aberdeen -----0
Shaun Want

Shaun Want

Hamilton Academical --1--0
Harry Broun

Harry Broun

Kilmarnock -----0
Connor McLennan

Connor McLennan

Aberdeen --1--0
Barry Coffey

Barry Coffey

Celtic -----0
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Celtic --1--0
Joe Hilton

Joe Hilton

Ross County -----0
Ronan Hughes

Ronan Hughes

Hamilton Academical -----0
Adam Montgomery

Adam Montgomery

Celtic -----0
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic -----0
Archie Meekison

Archie Meekison

Dundee United -----0
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic --1--0
Ethan Laidlaw

Ethan Laidlaw

Hibernian -----0