Show Menu

Club Statistics for Scottish Premiership 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Scottish Premiership 20/21 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Joe Lewis

Joe Lewis

Aberdeen 3131----
Marcus Fraser

Marcus Fraser

St Mirren 3131--31
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic 3131--33
Nicke Kabamba

Nicke Kabamba

Kilmarnock 3121101075
Conor McCarthy

Conor McCarthy

St Mirren 3030----
Paul McGinn

Paul McGinn

Hibernian 3030---3
Connor Goldson

Connor Goldson

Rangers 3030---4
Liam Gordon

Liam Gordon

St Johnstone 30291121
Ryan Kent

Ryan Kent

Rangers 302911157
Paul Hanlon

Paul Hanlon

Hibernian 30291111
Tommie Hoban

Tommie Hoban

Aberdeen 30283232
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic 30281232
Tony Watt

Tony Watt

Motherwell 302654133
Chris Burke

Chris Burke

Kilmarnock 302377127
Jonathan Obika

Jonathan Obika

St Mirren 30191111105
Mark Reynolds

Mark Reynolds

Dundee United 29291-21
James Tavernier

James Tavernier

Rangers 2929--311
Benjamin Siegrist

Benjamin Siegrist

Dundee United 29292---
Scott Pittman

Scott Pittman

Livingston 2929--26
Andrew Considine

Andrew Considine

Aberdeen 2929---1
Jamie McCart

Jamie McCart

St Johnstone 2929----
Martin Boyle

Martin Boyle

Hibernian 292811410
Ash Taylor

Ash Taylor

Aberdeen 29283171
Jamie Robson

Jamie Robson

Dundee United 2928214-
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Ross County 2927222-
Alistair McCann

Alistair McCann

St Johnstone 29273222
Harrison Paton

Harrison Paton

Ross County 292465141
David Wotherspoon

David Wotherspoon

St Johnstone 292366133
Scott McMann

Scott McMann

Hamilton Academical 2828----
Jamie McGrath

Jamie McGrath

St Mirren 2828--96
Jon Guthrie

Jon Guthrie

Livingston 2828---5
Joe Shaughnessy

Joe Shaughnessy

St Mirren 2828--11
Hakeem Odoffin

Hakeem Odoffin

Hamilton Academical 2828--13
Lewis Ferguson

Lewis Ferguson

Aberdeen 2828---8
Nicky Devlin

Nicky Devlin

Livingston 28272112
Richard Tait

Richard Tait

St Mirren 28263261
Ian Harkes

Ian Harkes

Dundee United 28247441
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Hibernian 28235545
Kyle McAllister

Kyle McAllister

St Mirren 2811201791
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Motherwell 2727--2-
Borna Barisic

Borna Barisic

Rangers 27273-41
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Aberdeen 2727--61
Jak Alnwick

Jak Alnwick

St Mirren 2727----
Allan Campbell

Allan Campbell

Motherwell 27271-24
Aaron Tshibola

Aaron Tshibola

Kilmarnock 272651103
Ryan Porteous

Ryan Porteous

Hibernian 27255211
Kevin Nisbet

Kevin Nisbet

Hibernian 2723541011
Nicky Clark

Nicky Clark

Dundee United 27227598
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic 27216684
Steven Davis

Steven Davis

Rangers 2721765-
Stevie May

Stevie May

St Johnstone 2714131395
Mohamed Elyounossi

Mohamed Elyounossi

Celtic 27141513107
Ethan Erhahon

Ethan Erhahon

St Mirren 26247292
Daniel Rogers

Daniel Rogers

Kilmarnock 262442--
Lawrence Shankland

Lawrence Shankland

Dundee United 26242217
Alex Gogic

Alex Gogic

Hibernian 26225431
David Moyo

David Moyo

Hamilton Academical 261910792
Ilkay Durmus

Ilkay Durmus

St Mirren 2619107102
Ianis Hagi

Ianis Hagi

Rangers 2618128145
Cameron MacPherson

Cameron MacPherson

St Mirren 2612181461
Lee Hodson

Lee Hodson

Hamilton Academical 2525--41
Ross Laidlaw

Ross Laidlaw

Ross County 25255---
Alan Power

Alan Power

Kilmarnock 2525--41
Marvin Bartley

Marvin Bartley

Livingston 25251-41
Ofir Marciano

Ofir Marciano

Hibernian 2525--1-
Joe Newell

Joe Newell

Hibernian 2525--101
Ross Callachan

Ross Callachan

Hamilton Academical 25241178
Declan Gallagher

Declan Gallagher

Motherwell 252411-1
Ross McCrorie

Ross McCrorie

Aberdeen 25241121
Ryan Hedges

Ryan Hedges

Aberdeen 25232274
Scott Tanser

Scott Tanser

St Johnstone 25225322
Matthew Kennedy

Matthew Kennedy

Aberdeen 252075111
Glen Kamara

Glen Kamara

Rangers 252010561
Scott Robinson

Scott Robinson

Livingston 2516129104
Kirk Broadfoot

Kirk Broadfoot

Kilmarnock 2424--1-
Ryan Fulton

Ryan Fulton

Hamilton Academical 24241-1-
Iain Vigurs

Iain Vigurs

Ross County 242321121
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic 2421431316
Craig Sibbald

Craig Sibbald

Livingston 24218317-
Ricki Lamie

Ricki Lamie

Motherwell 2420642-
Greg Kiltie

Greg Kiltie

Kilmarnock 241995105
David Turnbull

David Turnbull

Celtic 241896156
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic 24188661
Alan Forrest

Alan Forrest

Livingston 2418116134
Michael Gardyne

Michael Gardyne

Ross County 241612814-
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

St Mirren 2415119142
Jordan Tillson

Jordan Tillson

Ross County 241218129-
Jason Kerr

Jason Kerr

St Johnstone 23231-41
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Dundee United 2323--6-
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Dundee United 232142--
Liam Smith

Liam Smith

Dundee United 23212211
Mark O

Mark O'Hara

Motherwell 23212224
Joe Aribo

Joe Aribo

Rangers 232033106
Rory McKenzie

Rory McKenzie

Kilmarnock 23189551
Craig Conway

Craig Conway

St Johnstone 2317116133
Luke Bolton

Luke Bolton

Dundee United 231712691
Mitchell Pinnock

Mitchell Pinnock

Kilmarnock 231020135-
Billy McKay

Billy McKay

Ross County 239201482
Zander Clark

Zander Clark

St Johnstone 22222---
Dan McNamara

Dan McNamara

St Johnstone 2222--41
Stuart Findlay

Stuart Findlay

Kilmarnock 2221113-
Coll Donaldson

Coll Donaldson

Ross County 22205221
Jason Holt

Jason Holt

Livingston 22204221
Alfredo Morelos

Alfredo Morelos

Rangers 221963158
Jeremie Frimpong

Jeremie Frimpong

Celtic 22193351
Scott Martin

Scott Martin

Hamilton Academical 22183462
Peter Pawlett

Peter Pawlett

Dundee United 221411871
Chris Long

Chris Long

Motherwell 2214108142
Andy Winter

Andy Winter

Hamilton Academical 221016126-
Scott Arfield

Scott Arfield

Rangers 2210121254
Cedric Itten

Cedric Itten

Rangers 224231814
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Motherwell 21213-22
Allan McGregor

Allan McGregor

Rangers 21215---
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Celtic 21191128-
Josh Doig

Josh Doig

Hibernian 211992111
Liam Polworth

Liam Polworth

Motherwell 21181235-
Lee Erwin

Lee Erwin

St Mirren 211212972
Christopher Kane

Christopher Kane

St Johnstone 2112119114
Oli Shaw

Oli Shaw

Ross County 211215956
Regan Charles-Cook

Regan Charles-Cook

Ross County 21914125-
Connor McLennan

Connor McLennan

Aberdeen 21917129-
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Dundee United 20207-22
Josh Reid

Josh Reid

Ross County 2017533-
Julien Serrano

Julien Serrano

Livingston 20176311
Devante Cole

Devante Cole

Motherwell 201743106
Brandon Haunstrup

Brandon Haunstrup

Kilmarnock 20151452-
Marios Ogboe

Marios Ogboe

Hamilton Academical 201555113
Jamie Hamilton

Jamie Hamilton

Hamilton Academical 20141261-
Shaun Rooney

Shaun Rooney

St Johnstone 201416612
Stephen Kelly

Stephen Kelly

Ross County 20131473-
Michael O

Michael O'Halloran

St Johnstone 201113961
Melker Hallberg

Melker Hallberg

Hibernian 201020108-
Ross C Stewart

Ross C Stewart

Ross County 1919--22
Gary Dicker

Gary Dicker

Kilmarnock 19192-4-
Ryan Jack

Ryan Jack

Rangers 19163382
Efe Ambrose

Efe Ambrose

Livingston 19161131-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Dundee United 19136612
Murray Davidson

Murray Davidson

St Johnstone 19137641
Barry Maguire

Barry Maguire

Motherwell 19121873-
Adrian Sporle

Adrian Sporle

Dundee United 191117873
Tom Rogic

Tom Rogic

Celtic 191015991
Filip Helander

Filip Helander

Rangers 181711121
Shane Duffy

Shane Duffy

Celtic 1814104-3
Kemar Roofe

Kemar Roofe

Rangers 181375910
Liam Craig

Liam Craig

St Johnstone 181316551
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

Celtic 181015895
Niall McGinn

Niall McGinn

Aberdeen 18820108-
Jordan White

Jordan White

Motherwell 18317153-
Callum Waters

Callum Waters

Kilmarnock 17176-4-
Brian Easton

Brian Easton

Hamilton Academical 17171-6-
Maksymilian Stryjek

Maksymilian Stryjek

Livingston 171711---
Leon Balogun

Leon Balogun

Rangers 17141231-
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Aberdeen 171433122
Ben Stirling

Ben Stirling

Hamilton Academical 1714634-
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Motherwell 17125593
Ross Draper

Ross Draper

Ross County 17119662
Lewis Stevenson

Lewis Stevenson

Hibernian 1791884-
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Hibernian 17916881
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas

Jay Emmanuel-Thomas

Livingston 177121042
Patryk Klimala

Patryk Klimala

Celtic 173241433
Jake Doyle-Hayes

Jake Doyle-Hayes

St Mirren 16151111
Robbie Crawford

Robbie Crawford

Motherwell 1614928-
Ciaron Brown

Ciaron Brown

Livingston 16137331
Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

Hibernian 161333111
Keith Watson

Keith Watson

Ross County 16111552-
Dean Campbell

Dean Campbell

Aberdeen 1691375-
Callum Hendry

Callum Hendry

St Johnstone 1681587-
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic 16715975
Callum Smith

Callum Smith

Hamilton Academical 166211051
Aaron McGowan

Aaron McGowan

Kilmarnock 15131522-
Connor Randall

Connor Randall

Ross County 1513426-
Ismaila Soro

Ismaila Soro

Celtic 151118451
Diego Laxalt

Diego Laxalt

Celtic 151111421
Louis Appere

Louis Appere

Dundee United 15823761
Charlie Trafford

Charlie Trafford

Hamilton Academical 1581776-
Eamonn Brophy

Eamonn Brophy

Kilmarnock 15810752
Youssuf Mulumbu

Youssuf Mulumbu

Kilmarnock 1561391-
Danny Whitehall

Danny Whitehall

Kilmarnock 155251052
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Hamilton Academical 14141-1-
Ross Millen

Ross Millen

Kilmarnock 1413411-
Liam Grimshaw

Liam Grimshaw

Motherwell 1412722-
Josh Mullin

Josh Mullin

Livingston 14125272
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Aberdeen 1496553
Craig Bryson

Craig Bryson

St Johnstone 1481265-
Junior Morias

Junior Morias

St Mirren 1471172-
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic 1479771
Jermaine Hylton

Jermaine Hylton

Ross County 14714741
Dillon Powers

Dillon Powers

Dundee United 1462283-
Stephen Mallan

Stephen Mallan

Hibernian 144141021
Ryan Edmondson

Ryan Edmondson

Aberdeen 143141132
Jamie Gullan

Jamie Gullan

Hibernian 14-26141-
Vasilios Barkas

Vasilios Barkas

Celtic 131313---
Scott Bain

Scott Bain

Celtic 131311---
Jake Carroll

Jake Carroll

Motherwell 1312313-
Jeando Fuchs

Jeando Fuchs

Dundee United 1312215-
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Ross County 13114252
Nir Biton

Nir Biton

Celtic 13117211
Curtis Main

Curtis Main

Aberdeen 1387582
Nathan McGinley

Nathan McGinley

Motherwell 1371462-
Reegan Mimnaugh

Reegan Mimnaugh

Hamilton Academical 1352482-
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Livingston 12129-2-
Robbie McCrorie

Robbie McCrorie

Livingston 121214---
Callum Morris

Callum Morris

Ross County 12128-1-
Trevor Carson

Trevor Carson

Motherwell 1212--2-
Clevid Dikamona

Clevid Dikamona

Kilmarnock 12101224-
Steve Lawson

Steve Lawson

Livingston 1261662-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

St Mirren 12411843
Shaleum Logan

Shaleum Logan

Aberdeen 12229101-
Bongani Zungu

Bongani Zungu

Rangers 12113111-
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Motherwell 1111----
Shaun Want

Shaun Want

Hamilton Academical 11111-2-
Sam Foley

Sam Foley

St Mirren 11101013-
Callum Booth

Callum Booth

St Johnstone 1181733-
Logan Chalmers

Logan Chalmers

Dundee United 117645-
Funso Ojo

Funso Ojo

Aberdeen 1161754-
Guy Melamed

Guy Melamed

St Johnstone 11612564
Jake Hastie

Jake Hastie

Motherwell 1142474-
Matej Poplatnik

Matej Poplatnik

Livingston 1121893-
Sherwin Seedorf

Sherwin Seedorf

Motherwell 1061346-
Scott Tiffoney

Scott Tiffoney

Livingston 10415651
Dylan McGeouch

Dylan McGeouch

Aberdeen 1031573-
Jermain Defoe

Jermain Defoe

Rangers 10317722
Jason Naismith

Jason Naismith

Ross County 99----
Marley Watkins

Marley Watkins

Aberdeen 99--52
Jon McLaughlin

Jon McLaughlin

Rangers 9921---
Christopher Jullien

Christopher Jullien

Celtic 992-11
Stephen Welsh

Stephen Welsh

Celtic 987121
Zeno Ibsen Rossi

Zeno Ibsen Rossi

Kilmarnock 97132--
Carl Tremarco

Carl Tremarco

Ross County 951343-
Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

St Mirren 951541-
Ronan Hughes

Ronan Hughes

Hamilton Academical 9416542
Kyle Munro

Kyle Munro

Hamilton Academical 9421521
Kyle Magennis

Kyle Magennis

Hibernian 936631
Brandon Barker

Brandon Barker

Rangers 9317632
Elliot Parish

Elliot Parish

St Johnstone 8822---
David Templeton

David Templeton

Hamilton Academical 872141
Greg Leigh

Greg Leigh

Aberdeen 86523-
Lewis Neilson

Lewis Neilson

Dundee United 862425-
Hatem Elhamed

Hatem Elhamed

Celtic 84941-
Calvin Bassey

Calvin Bassey

Rangers 84254--
Scott Allan

Scott Allan

Hibernian 83953-
Paul McMullan

Paul McMullan

Dundee United 831353-
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic 821162-
Jackson Irvine

Jackson Irvine

Hibernian 77--3-
Jonjoe Kenny

Jonjoe Kenny

Celtic 77----
Darren McGregor

Darren McGregor

Hibernian 7624121
Nathan Sheron

Nathan Sheron

St Mirren 76713-
Chris Cadden

Chris Cadden

Hibernian 76111-
Brandon Mason

Brandon Mason

St Mirren 75722-
Aaron Chapman

Aaron Chapman

Motherwell 7572--
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic 752212
Tunde Owolabi

Tunde Owolabi

Hamilton Academical 711861-
Colin Doyle

Colin Doyle

Kilmarnock 6621---
Kyle Gourlay

Kyle Gourlay

Hamilton Academical 65241--
Will Collar

Will Collar

Hamilton Academical 65313-
Tony Andreu

Tony Andreu

Ross County 64422-
Bruce Anderson

Bruce Anderson

Aberdeen 611051-
Callum Hendry

Callum Hendry

Aberdeen 6-66-1
Leo Fuhr Hjelde

Leo Fuhr Hjelde

Ross County 55----
Ross Doohan

Ross Doohan

Ross County 5516---
Bruce Anderson

Bruce Anderson

Hamilton Academical 55--42
Conor Hazard

Conor Hazard

Celtic 555---
Fraser Hornby

Fraser Hornby

Aberdeen 55--4-
David Turnbull

David Turnbull

Motherwell 55--21
Daryl Horgan

Daryl Horgan

Hibernian 54114-
Zech Medley

Zech Medley

Kilmarnock 5421-1
Scott McKenna

Scott McKenna

Aberdeen 54-11-
Lewis Smith

Lewis Smith

Hamilton Academical 53222-
Tyler Magloire

Tyler Magloire

Motherwell 5342--
Tom Grivosti

Tom Grivosti

Ross County 533221
Jack McMillan

Jack McMillan

Livingston 532322-
Eamonn Brophy

Eamonn Brophy

St Mirren 53223-
Jack Hamilton

Jack Hamilton

Livingston 526321
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Hamilton Academical 52632-
Josh Mullin

Josh Mullin

Ross County 51641-
Justin Johnson

Justin Johnson

Hamilton Academical 511541-
Diaguely Dabo

Diaguely Dabo

Kilmarnock 51741-
Jermaine Hylton

Jermaine Hylton

Motherwell 5-85--
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Motherwell 5-55--
Stephen McGinn

Stephen McGinn

Hibernian 5-145-1
Jaze Kabia

Jaze Kabia

Livingston 5-75-1
Jordan Archer

Jordan Archer

Motherwell 443---
Florian Kamberi

Florian Kamberi

Aberdeen 44----
Jordan White

Jordan White

Ross County 4311-2
Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Livingston 432412-
George Oakley

George Oakley

Kilmarnock 43313-
Dillon Barnes

Dillon Barnes

Hibernian 43131--
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Livingston 42322-
Lars Lokotsch

Lars Lokotsch

Livingston 42522-
Ronald Hernandez

Ronald Hernandez

Aberdeen 421221-
Lee Erwin

Lee Erwin

Ross County 42222-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Motherwell 425211
Cameron Smith

Cameron Smith

Dundee United 4-104--
Salim Kouider-Aissa

Salim Kouider-Aissa

Livingston 4-64--
John Robertson

John Robertson

St Johnstone 4-94--
Zdenek Zlamal

Zdenek Zlamal

St Mirren 33----
Lyndon Dykes

Lyndon Dykes

Livingston 33---2
Blair Spittal

Blair Spittal

Ross County 32212-
Jordan Jones

Jordan Jones

Rangers 325121
Jackson Longridge

Jackson Longridge

Livingston 3221--
George Stanger

George Stanger

Hamilton Academical 31142--
Kieran Freeman

Kieran Freeman

Dundee United 31621-
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Rangers 3-43--
Glenn Middleton

Glenn Middleton

St Johnstone 3-53--
Matt Macey

Matt Macey

Hibernian 226---
Sean Mackie

Sean Mackie

Hibernian 222---
Deniz Mehmet

Deniz Mehmet

Dundee United 2227---
Craig Bryson

Craig Bryson

Aberdeen 21211-
Dean Lyness

Dean Lyness

St Mirren 21261--
Brandon Pierrick

Brandon Pierrick

Kilmarnock 21311-
Markus Fjortoft

Markus Fjortoft

Hamilton Academical 2161--
Max Johnston

Max Johnston

Motherwell 21171--
Kyle Lafferty

Kyle Lafferty

Kilmarnock 2111--
Ewan Henderson

Ewan Henderson

Celtic 2-72--
Lewis Jamieson

Lewis Jamieson

St Mirren 2-222--
Nathan Patterson

Nathan Patterson

Rangers 2-232--
Aymen Souda

Aymen Souda

Livingston 2-32--
Matthew Wright

Matthew Wright

Ross County 2-112--
Miko Virtanen

Miko Virtanen

Aberdeen 2-112--
Isak Snaer Thorvaldsson

Isak Snaer Thorvaldsson

St Mirren 2-32--
Collin Quaner

Collin Quaner

St Mirren 2-221-
Steven Lawless

Steven Lawless

Motherwell 2-42--
Issac Olaofe

Issac Olaofe

St Johnstone 2-102--
Armstrong Okoflex

Armstrong Okoflex

Celtic 2-22--
Kieran Ngwenya

Kieran Ngwenya

Aberdeen 2-122--
Karamoko Dembele

Karamoko Dembele

Celtic 2-42--
Greg Stewart

Greg Stewart

Rangers 2-122--
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic 119---
Liam Donnelly

Liam Donnelly

Motherwell 11----
James Brown

James Brown

St Johnstone 115-1-
Jake Eastwood

Jake Eastwood

Kilmarnock 111-1-
Cameron Harper

Cameron Harper

Celtic 113-1-
Robbie Crawford

Robbie Crawford

Livingston 1-61--
Ryan Shanley

Ryan Shanley

Hibernian 1-51--
Harry Robinson

Harry Robinson

Motherwell 1-61--
Kai Fotheringham

Kai Fotheringham

Dundee United 1-121--
George Edmundson

George Edmundson

Rangers 1-71--
Darren Watson

Darren Watson

Dundee United 1-41--
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Celtic 1-21--
Ciaran McKenna

Ciaran McKenna

Hamilton Academical 1-21--
David Gray

David Gray

Hibernian 1-271--
Steven Bradley

Steven Bradley

Hibernian 1-111--
Dean Cornelius

Dean Cornelius

Motherwell 1-201--
Tomas Brindley

Tomas Brindley

Kilmarnock 1-111--
Declan Glass

Declan Glass

Dundee United 1-71--
Carlo Pignatiello

Carlo Pignatiello

Livingston 1-91--
Ross MacIver

Ross MacIver

Motherwell 1-61--
Ethan Ross

Ethan Ross

Aberdeen 1-51--
Charlie Gilmour

Charlie Gilmour

St Johnstone 1-41--
Jack Simpson

Jack Simpson

Rangers 1-21--
Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith

Dundee United 1-71--
Ryan Duncan

Ryan Duncan

Aberdeen 1-51--
Michael Devlin

Michael Devlin

Aberdeen 1-41--
Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Motherwell 1-11--
Adam King

Adam King

Dundee United --5---
Ally Taylor

Ally Taylor

Kilmarnock --12---
Calvin Ramsey

Calvin Ramsey

Aberdeen --6---
Cammy Ballantyne

Cammy Ballantyne

St Johnstone --5---
Gary Maley

Gary Maley

Livingston --2---
Gary Woods

Gary Woods

Aberdeen --22---
Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

Rangers --2---
Wallace Duffy

Wallace Duffy

St Johnstone --7---
David Devine

David Devine

Motherwell --12---
Kevin Dabrowski

Kevin Dabrowski

Hibernian --8---
Ben Williamson

Ben Williamson

Ross County --10---
Daniel Finlayson

Daniel Finlayson

St Mirren --15---
Mark Gallagher

Mark Gallagher

Aberdeen --1---
Luca Connell

Luca Connell

Celtic --2---
Alexander Ferguson

Alexander Ferguson

St Johnstone --6---
Chris Mochrie

Chris Mochrie

Dundee United --9---
Rhys Caves

Rhys Caves

Dundee United --1---
Curtis Lyle

Curtis Lyle

Kilmarnock --4---
Flynn Duffy

Flynn Duffy

Dundee United --2---
Yusuf Hussain

Yusuf Hussain

Motherwell --3---
Finlay Malcolm

Finlay Malcolm

Dundee United --2---
Mohamed El Makrini

Mohamed El Makrini

Kilmarnock --4---
Samuel Denham

Samuel Denham

St Johnstone --3---
Fraser Murray

Fraser Murray

Hibernian --5---
Michael McFarlane

Michael McFarlane

St Johnstone --1---
Josh Jack

Josh Jack

St Mirren --5---
Tom Ritchie

Tom Ritchie

Aberdeen --1---
Leon Thompson King

Leon Thompson King

Rangers --1---
Daryl Meikle

Daryl Meikle

Hamilton Academical --1---
Ross Graham

Ross Graham

Dundee United --1---
Kerr McInroy

Kerr McInroy

Celtic --2---
Ross Doohan

Ross Doohan

Celtic --2---
Ryan Scully

Ryan Scully

Hamilton Academical --6---
Ross Sinclair

Ross Sinclair

St Johnstone --6---
Jack Newman

Jack Newman

Dundee United --1---
Brian Schwake

Brian Schwake

Livingston --1---
Craig Samson

Craig Samson

Hibernian --3---
Peter Morrison

Peter Morrison

Motherwell --18---
Kevin Hanratty

Kevin Hanratty

Aberdeen --1---
Scott Robertson

Scott Robertson

Celtic --2---
Jake Davison

Jake Davison

Dundee United --1---
Joe Hilton

Joe Hilton

Ross County --5---
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Ross County --6---
Andy Firth

Andy Firth

Rangers --4---
Jamie Barjonas

Jamie Barjonas

Rangers --2---
Ben Stirling

Ben Stirling

Hibernian --4---
Harry Broun

Harry Broun

Kilmarnock --1---
Michael Ruth

Michael Ruth

Aberdeen --1---
Sean Slaven

Sean Slaven

Hamilton Academical --2---
Jack Mackenzie

Jack Mackenzie

Aberdeen --9---
Jamie Langfield

Jamie Langfield

St Mirren --1---
Innes Cameron

Innes Cameron

Kilmarnock --10---
Tomas Cerny

Tomas Cerny

Aberdeen --8---
Florent Hoti

Florent Hoti

Dundee United --4---
Matthew McDonald

Matthew McDonald

Motherwell --1---
Scott Fox

Scott Fox

Motherwell --3---
Adam Hutchinson

Adam Hutchinson

Dundee United --6---
Jay Henderson

Jay Henderson

St Mirren --14---
Adam Mackinnon

Adam Mackinnon

Ross County --5---
Peter Urminsky

Peter Urminsky

St Mirren --11---
Ross Munro

Ross Munro

Ross County --4---
Leo Fuhr Hjelde

Leo Fuhr Hjelde

Celtic --1---
Jack Baird

Jack Baird

St Mirren --5---
Barry Coffey

Barry Coffey

Celtic --1---
Adam Montgomery

Adam Montgomery

Celtic --1---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .