Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 Goal scorers type of play (players)

Players Clubs Goals Open Play Cross Free Kick Direct Free Kick Throw In Penalty Corner Other More
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj6-----1-5
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK5-------5
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK5-------5
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic4-----1-3
Bruno Petkovic

Bruno Petkovic

Dinamo Zagreb4-----2-2
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros3-------3
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki3-------3
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

APOEL Nicosia3-------3
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC Ajax31----2--
Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo Zagreb3-------3
Hans Vanaken

Hans Vanaken

Club Brugge3-----21-
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb31------2
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

NK Maribor3-----1-2
Richmond Boakye

Richmond Boakye

Crvena Zvezda3-------3
Henok Goitom

Henok Goitom

AIK Solna3-------3
Petros Avetisyan

Petros Avetisyan

Ararat-Armenia2-----1-1
Agim Ibraimi

Agim Ibraimi

KF Shkendija2-----2--
Andraz Sporar

Andraz Sporar

Slovan Bratislava2-------2
Ognjen Rolovic

Ognjen Rolovic

Saburtalo Tbilisi2-------2
Mevlan Zeka

Mevlan Zeka

Feronikeli2-------2
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic2-------2
Ruben Semedo

Ruben Semedo

Olympiakos2-------2
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Ferencvaros2-----1-1
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Olympiakos22-------
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK2-------2
Lazar Randelovic

Lazar Randelovic

Olympiakos22-------
 Klauss

Klauss

LASK Linz21------1
Miguel Angel Guerrero

Miguel Angel Guerrero

Olympiakos21------1
 Bruma

Bruma

PSV Eindhoven2-------2
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor2-------2
Jamie Romero

Jamie Romero

Qarabag FK2-------2
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK2-----1-1
Lassi Lappalainen

Lassi Lappalainen

HJK Helsinki2-------2
Tomas de Vincenti

Tomas de Vincenti

APOEL Nicosia2-----2--
Babajide David Akintola

Babajide David Akintola

Rosenborg BK21------1
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta2-----1-1
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic2-------2
Diego Biseswar

Diego Biseswar

PAOK Salonika2-------2
Amer Gojak

Amer Gojak

Dinamo Zagreb21------1
Mario Rondon

Mario Rondon

CFR Cluj2-------2
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda2-------2
Sebastian Larsson

Sebastian Larsson

AIK Solna2-----1-1
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic2-------2
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

FC Krasnodar2-------2
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic1-------1
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole1-------1
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov1-------1
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Crvena Zvezda1-------1
Maryan Shved

Maryan Shved

Celtic1-------1
Piotr Parzyszek

Piotr Parzyszek

Piast Gliwice1-------1
Anton Kobyalko

Anton Kobyalko

Ararat-Armenia1-------1
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana1-------1
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax1-------1
Per Karlsson

Per Karlsson

AIK Solna1-------1
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic1-------1
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros1-------1
Giorgi Kokhreidze

Giorgi Kokhreidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi1-------1
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

Ferencvaros1-------1
Spiro Pericic

Spiro Pericic

NK Maribor1-------1
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad1-------1
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague11-------
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK1-------1
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic1-------1
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK1-------1
Aleksandar Sofranac

Aleksandar Sofranac

FK Sutjeska Niksic1-------1
 Ailton

Ailton

Qarabag FK1-------1
Mirko Oremus

Mirko Oremus

Sarajevo1------1-
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda1-------1
Levan Kakubava

Levan Kakubava

Saburtalo Tbilisi1-------1
Tarik Elyounoussi

Tarik Elyounoussi

AIK Solna1-------1
Benjamin Tatar

Benjamin Tatar

Sarajevo1-------1
Maximiliano Ugge

Maximiliano Ugge

Nomme Kalju1-------1
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia1-------1
 Liliu

Liliu

Nomme Kalju1-------1
 Leo Matos

Leo Matos

PAOK Salonika1-------1
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor1-------1
David Siger

David Siger

Ferencvaros1-------1
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol1-------1
Robert Ndip Tambe

Robert Ndip Tambe

FC Sheriff Tiraspol1-------1
Sergio Oliveira

Sergio Oliveira

FC Porto1-------1
Mendurim Hoti

Mendurim Hoti

Feronikeli11-------
Douglas Packer

Douglas Packer

Valletta1---1----
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta1-------1
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange1-------1
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Club Brugge1-------1
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic1-------1
Matthieu Valbuena

Matthieu Valbuena

Olympiakos1-----1--
Mohamed Bouchouari

Mohamed Bouchouari

F91 Dudelange1-------1
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Crvena Zvezda1------1-
Astrit Fazliu

Astrit Fazliu

Feronikeli1-----1--
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana1-------1
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki1-------1
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic1-------1
Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Maccabi Tel Aviv1-------1
Yonatan Cohen

Yonatan Cohen

Maccabi Tel Aviv1-------1
Sasa Ivkovic

Sasa Ivkovic

NK Maribor1-------1
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC1-------1
Juan Culio

Juan Culio

CFR Cluj1-----1--
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC1-----1--
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC1-------1
 Zeca

Zeca

FC Copenhagen1-------1
Sebastian Pingel

Sebastian Pingel

HB Torshavn1-------1
Lasse Andersen

Lasse Andersen

HB Torshavn1-------1
Chinedu Obasi

Chinedu Obasi

AIK Solna1-------1
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros1-------1
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki1-------1
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Piast Gliwice1-------1
Kastriot Rexha

Kastriot Rexha

Feronikeli1-------1
Hervaine Moukam

Hervaine Moukam

FC BATE Borisov1-----1--
Andrej Kotnik

Andrej Kotnik

NK Maribor1-------1
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj1-------1
Alexandru Cretu

Alexandru Cretu

NK Maribor1-------1
Zakhar Volkov

Zakhar Volkov

FC BATE Borisov1-------1
Mahir Emreli

Mahir Emreli

Qarabag FK1-------1
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

CFR Cluj1-------1
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel1-------1
Magaye Gueye

Magaye Gueye

Qarabag FK1-------1
Omar Alderete

Omar Alderete

FC Basel1-------1
Uros Matic

Uros Matic

APOEL Nicosia1-------1
Sam Lammers

Sam Lammers

PSV Eindhoven1-------1
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

PAOK Salonika1-------1
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma1-------1
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax1-------1
Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV Eindhoven1-------1
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Olympiakos1-------1
Nicolas Tagliafico

Nicolas Tagliafico

AFC Ajax1-------1
Jonas Wind

Jonas Wind

FC Copenhagen1-----1--
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb1-------1
Rudi Pozeg Vancas

Rudi Pozeg Vancas

NK Maribor1-------1
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys1-----1--
Dame N

Dame N'Doye

FC Copenhagen1-------1
Edson Alvarez

Edson Alvarez

AFC Ajax1--1-----
Giorgos Masouras

Giorgos Masouras

Olympiakos1-------1
Luis Diaz

Luis Diaz

FC Porto1-------1
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

FC Krasnodar1-------1
Adel Bettaieb

Adel Bettaieb

F91 Dudelange1-------1
 Ze Luis

Ze Luis

FC Porto1-------1
Reinhold Ranftl

Reinhold Ranftl

LASK Linz1-------1
Gernot Trauner

Gernot Trauner

LASK Linz1-------1
Thomas Goiginger

Thomas Goiginger

LASK Linz1-------1
Luca Zuffi

Luca Zuffi

FC Basel1-------1
Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez

FC Santa Coloma11-------
Kemal Ademi

Kemal Ademi

FC Basel1-------1
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

FC Copenhagen1-------1
Marko Raguz

Marko Raguz

LASK Linz1-------1
Robert Skov

Robert Skov

FC Copenhagen1-----1--
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv1-------1
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Club Brugge1-------1
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv1-------1
Yuri Messias

Yuri Messias

Valletta1-------1
Lois Openda

Lois Openda

Club Brugge1-------1
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK1-------1
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague1------1-
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Dundalk FC1-------1
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys11-------
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad1-------1
Mateo Garcia

Mateo Garcia

Crvena Zvezda1-1------
Eray Comert

Eray Comert

FC Basel1-------1
Aleksa Vukanovic

Aleksa Vukanovic

Crvena Zvezda11-------
Daniel Podence

Daniel Podence

Olympiakos11-------
Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Club Brugge11-------
Ricky van Wolfswinkel

Ricky van Wolfswinkel

FC Basel1-------1
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov1-----1--
Daniil Utkin

Daniil Utkin

FC Krasnodar11-------
Maksim Skavysh

Maksim Skavysh

FC BATE Borisov1-------1