Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Andre Hansen

Andre Hansen

Rosenborg BK 88----
Milan Borjan

Milan Borjan

Crvena Zvezda 88----
Andrei Burca

Andrei Burca

CFR Cluj 88----
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK 88--1-
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Crvena Zvezda 88--11
Even Hovland

Even Hovland

Rosenborg BK 88----
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK 88--25
Milan Rodic

Milan Rodic

Crvena Zvezda 88--2-
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK 88----
Giedrius Arlauskis

Giedrius Arlauskis

CFR Cluj 88----
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Rosenborg BK 88--2-
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj 88--41
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

CFR Cluj 88----
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj 88--46
Mario Camora

Mario Camora

CFR Cluj 88----
Mihai Bordeianu

Mihai Bordeianu

CFR Cluj 88--2-
Babajide David Akintola

Babajide David Akintola

Rosenborg BK 871152
Richmond Boakye

Richmond Boakye

Crvena Zvezda 871173
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

Crvena Zvezda 86222-
Mario Rondon

Mario Rondon

CFR Cluj 862262
Damjan Dokovic

Damjan Dokovic

CFR Cluj 77--1-
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK 77--35
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda 77---1
Nemanja Milunovic

Nemanja Milunovic

Crvena Zvezda 77----
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK 771-12
Marius Lundemo

Marius Lundemo

Rosenborg BK 77--1-
Aleksa Vukanovic

Aleksa Vukanovic

Crvena Zvezda 743341
Constantin Paun-Alexandru

Constantin Paun-Alexandru

CFR Cluj 71761-
Ruben Semedo

Ruben Semedo

Olympiakos 66--12
Dino Peric

Dino Peric

Dinamo Zagreb 66----
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb 66--11
Rahil Mammadov

Rahil Mammadov

Qarabag FK 66----
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

Ferencvaros 66--31
Andreas Bouchalakis

Andreas Bouchalakis

Olympiakos 66----
Giorgos Masouras

Giorgos Masouras

Olympiakos 66--31
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Olympiakos 66--11
 Paulo Vinicius

Paulo Vinicius

CFR Cluj 66----
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK 66--2-
Omar Elabdellaoui

Omar Elabdellaoui

Olympiakos 66----
Jose Sa

Jose Sa

Olympiakos 66----
Daniel Podence

Daniel Podence

Olympiakos 66--41
Miha Blazic

Miha Blazic

Ferencvaros 66----
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic 66--1-
Sasa Ivkovic

Sasa Ivkovic

NK Maribor 66---1
Mitja Viler

Mitja Viler

NK Maribor 66----
Martin Milec

Martin Milec

NK Maribor 66----
Dominik Livakovic

Dominik Livakovic

Dinamo Zagreb 66----
Denes Dibusz

Denes Dibusz

Ferencvaros 66----
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb 66--13
Musa Al-Taamari

Musa Al-Taamari

APOEL Nicosia 66--1-
Marko Gobeljic

Marko Gobeljic

Crvena Zvezda 66----
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor 66--31
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros 66---1
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros 66--11
Lasha Dvali

Lasha Dvali

Ferencvaros 66----
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros 66--63
Jozo Simunovic

Jozo Simunovic

Celtic 66--1-
Gergo Lovrencsics

Gergo Lovrencsics

Ferencvaros 66----
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor 66--42
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

NK Maribor 66--43
Dragan Mihajlovic

Dragan Mihajlovic

APOEL Nicosia 66----
Abdellah Zoubir

Abdellah Zoubir

Qarabag FK 66--1-
Blaz Vrhovec

Blaz Vrhovec

NK Maribor 66--2-
Vid Belec

Vid Belec

APOEL Nicosia 66----
Kenan Piric

Kenan Piric

NK Maribor 66----
Marin Leovac

Marin Leovac

Dinamo Zagreb 66----
Nicolas Ioannou

Nicolas Ioannou

APOEL Nicosia 66----
Spiro Pericic

Spiro Pericic

NK Maribor 66---1
 Vagner

Vagner

Qarabag FK 66----
Rashad F Sadygov

Rashad F Sadygov

Qarabag FK 66----
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

Qarabag FK 66--1-
Mathieu Valbuena

Mathieu Valbuena

Olympiakos 66--51
Izet Hajrovic

Izet Hajrovic

Dinamo Zagreb 66--5-
Uros Matic

Uros Matic

APOEL Nicosia 651121
Jose Canas

Jose Canas

Crvena Zvezda 65112-
Samuel Adegbenro

Samuel Adegbenro

Rosenborg BK 65112-
Andrej Kotnik

Andrej Kotnik

NK Maribor 651141
Jamie Romero

Jamie Romero

Qarabag FK 651132
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic 651124
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

APOEL Nicosia 651133
Antonio Jakolis

Antonio Jakolis

APOEL Nicosia 64223-
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena Zvezda 64222-
Bruno Petkovic

Bruno Petkovic

Dinamo Zagreb 642224
Lewis Morgan

Lewis Morgan

Celtic 63332-
Amer Gojak

Amer Gojak

Dinamo Zagreb 633322
David Siger

David Siger

Ferencvaros 6244-1
Anders Trondsen

Anders Trondsen

Rosenborg BK 6175--
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK 6165-2
Rudi Pozeg Vancas

Rudi Pozeg Vancas

NK Maribor 6155-1
Mady Camara

Mady Camara

Olympiakos 6-66--
 Ailton

Ailton

Qarabag FK 55--11
Kostas Tsimikas

Kostas Tsimikas

Olympiakos 551---
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic 551--1
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK 551-1-
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Celtic 551-2-
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic 55---2
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic 55--12
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic 551-12
Yassine Meriah

Yassine Meriah

Olympiakos 55----
Savvas Gentsoglou

Savvas Gentsoglou

APOEL Nicosia 55--2-
Alexandru Cretu

Alexandru Cretu

NK Maribor 55---1
Miguel Angel Guerrero

Miguel Angel Guerrero

Olympiakos 55--22
Scott Bain

Scott Bain

Celtic 551---
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia 5421-1
Nir Biton

Nir Biton

Celtic 54211-
Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo Zagreb 541123
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Crvena Zvezda 5421-1
Tomas de Vincenti

Tomas de Vincenti

APOEL Nicosia 542122
Danylo Ignatenko

Danylo Ignatenko

Ferencvaros 54212-
Luis Aurelio

Luis Aurelio

CFR Cluj 54113-
Simeon Slavchev

Simeon Slavchev

Qarabag FK 53321-
Yann Erik de Lanlay

Yann Erik de Lanlay

Rosenborg BK 52431-
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Ferencvaros 523322
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

Dinamo Zagreb 52432-
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda 515412
Linus Hallenius

Linus Hallenius

APOEL Nicosia 51541-
Araz Abdullayev

Araz Abdullayev

Qarabag FK 51541-
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

CFR Cluj 514411
Martin Kramaric

Martin Kramaric

NK Maribor 5-65--
Andre Onana

Andre Onana

AFC Ajax 44----
Igor Subbotin

Igor Subbotin

Nomme Kalju 44--1-
Reinhold Ranftl

Reinhold Ranftl

LASK Linz 44---1
Albert Dabiqaj

Albert Dabiqaj

Feronikeli 44----
 Liliu

Liliu

Nomme Kalju 44--21
James Holland

James Holland

LASK Linz 44--1-
Arber Prekazi

Arber Prekazi

Feronikeli 44----
Lisandro Martinez

Lisandro Martinez

AFC Ajax 44----
Peparim Islami

Peparim Islami

Feronikeli 44----
Joel Veltman

Joel Veltman

AFC Ajax 44----
Jens Stage

Jens Stage

FC Copenhagen 44--1-
Daley Blind

Daley Blind

AFC Ajax 44----
Aleksandr Kulinits

Aleksandr Kulinits

Nomme Kalju 44----
Kastriot Rexha

Kastriot Rexha

Feronikeli 44---1
Pavel Londak

Pavel Londak

Nomme Kalju 44----
Vladimir Avilov

Vladimir Avilov

Nomme Kalju 44----
Sotiris Papagiannopoulos

Sotiris Papagiannopoulos

FC Copenhagen 44----
Victor Nelsson

Victor Nelsson

FC Copenhagen 44----
Astrit Fazliu

Astrit Fazliu

Feronikeli 44--21
Fabien Frei

Fabien Frei

FC Basel 44----
Jonas Omlin

Jonas Omlin

FC Basel 44----
Silvan Widmer

Silvan Widmer

FC Basel 44----
Eray Comert

Eray Comert

FC Basel 44---1
Eder Alvarez Balanta

Eder Alvarez Balanta

FC Basel 44--3-
Daniel Granli

Daniel Granli

AIK Solna 44--1-
Oscar Linner

Oscar Linner

AIK Solna 44----
Valentin Stocker

Valentin Stocker

FC Basel 44--2-
Sergey Petrov

Sergey Petrov

FC Krasnodar 44--1-
Luca Zuffi

Luca Zuffi

FC Basel 44--11
Andriy Markovych

Andriy Markovych

Nomme Kalju 44----
Tarik Elyounoussi

Tarik Elyounoussi

AIK Solna 44---1
Omar Alderete

Omar Alderete

FC Basel 44---1
Maximiliano Ugge

Maximiliano Ugge

Nomme Kalju 44---1
Karol Mets

Karol Mets

AIK Solna 44----
Kaspar Paur

Kaspar Paur

Nomme Kalju 44--3-
Henok Goitom

Henok Goitom

AIK Solna 44--13
Nicolas Tagliafico

Nicolas Tagliafico

AFC Ajax 44---1
Uros Spajic

Uros Spajic

FC Krasnodar 44----
Enoch Adu

Enoch Adu

AIK Solna 44----
Besmir Bojku

Besmir Bojku

Feronikeli 44--4-
Petar Stojanovic

Petar Stojanovic

Dinamo Zagreb 44----
Anton Saletros

Anton Saletros

AIK Solna 44--2-
Lapidar Lladrovci

Lapidar Lladrovci

Feronikeli 44----
Srdjan Babic

Srdjan Babic

Crvena Zvezda 441---
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

FC Krasnodar 44---1
Alexander Schlager

Alexander Schlager

LASK Linz 44----
Giorgi Rekhviashvili

Giorgi Rekhviashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi 44----
Thomas Goiginger

Thomas Goiginger

LASK Linz 44--41
Philipp Wiesinger

Philipp Wiesinger

LASK Linz 44----
 Wanderson

Wanderson

FC Krasnodar 44----
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC Ajax 44---3
Ognjen Rolovic

Ognjen Rolovic

Saburtalo Tbilisi 44--12
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax 44--21
Marcus Berg

Marcus Berg

FC Krasnodar 44--3-
Gernot Trauner

Gernot Trauner

LASK Linz 44---1
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Dundalk FC 44--11
Sean Hoare

Sean Hoare

Dundalk FC 44--1-
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta 44---1
Sandro Altunashvili

Sandro Altunashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi 44--2-
Maksim Rudakov

Maksim Rudakov

HJK Helsinki 44----
Peter Michorl

Peter Michorl

LASK Linz 44----
Branislav Jankovic

Branislav Jankovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 44--1-
Enmy Pena

Enmy Pena

Valletta 44----
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta 44---2
Joseph Zerafa

Joseph Zerafa

Valletta 44----
Aleksei Rios

Aleksei Rios

FC BATE Borisov 44--1-
Kevin Tulimieri

Kevin Tulimieri

Valletta 44--2-
Rene Renner

Rene Renner

LASK Linz 44--1-
 Klauss

Klauss

LASK Linz 44--22
Henry Bonello

Henry Bonello

Valletta 44----
Vlado Giljen

Vlado Giljen

FK Sutjeska Niksic 44----
Clinton Mata

Clinton Mata

Club Brugge 44----
Nemanja Nedic

Nemanja Nedic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 44----
Juan Culio

Juan Culio

CFR Cluj 44---1
David Okereke

David Okereke

Club Brugge 44--3-
Dmitri Baga

Dmitri Baga

FC BATE Borisov 44----
Evgeni Yablonski

Evgeni Yablonski

FC BATE Borisov 44----
Bojan Ciger

Bojan Ciger

FK Sutjeska Niksic 44----
Aleksandar Filipovic

Aleksandar Filipovic

FC BATE Borisov 44----
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 44---1
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov 44---1
Aleksandar Sofranac

Aleksandar Sofranac

FK Sutjeska Niksic 44---1
Anton Chichkan

Anton Chichkan

FC BATE Borisov 44----
Zakhar Volkov

Zakhar Volkov

FC BATE Borisov 44---1
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Club Brugge 44---1
Ryan Brobbel

Ryan Brobbel

The New Saints FC 44--1-
Gary Rogers

Gary Rogers

Dundalk FC 44----
Darko Bulatovic

Darko Bulatovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 44----
Hans Vanaken

Hans Vanaken

Club Brugge 44---3
Evans Mensah

Evans Mensah

HJK Helsinki 44--2-
Kaan Kairinen

Kaan Kairinen

HJK Helsinki 44--1-
Simon Mignolet

Simon Mignolet

Club Brugge 44----
Nikoloz Mali

Nikoloz Mali

Saburtalo Tbilisi 44--1-
Jamie McGrath

Jamie McGrath

Dundalk FC 44--1-
Mat Rits

Mat Rits

Club Brugge 44----
Patrick McEleney

Patrick McEleney

Dundalk FC 44--3-
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Club Brugge 44---1
Jamie Mullan

Jamie Mullan

The New Saints FC 44----
Nikolai Alho

Nikolai Alho

HJK Helsinki 44----
 Rafinha

Rafinha

HJK Helsinki 44--1-
Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

The New Saints FC 44----
Adrian Cieslewicz

Adrian Cieslewicz

The New Saints FC 44--3-
Jonathon Routledge

Jonathon Routledge

The New Saints FC 44----
Gagi Margvelashvili

Gagi Margvelashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi 44----
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

The New Saints FC 44----
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

The New Saints FC 44----
Chris Shields

Chris Shields

Dundalk FC 44--2-
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC 44---1
Sean Gannon

Sean Gannon

Dundalk FC 44----
Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Club Brugge 431121
Jonas Wind

Jonas Wind

FC Copenhagen 431111
Eldar Civic

Eldar Civic

Ferencvaros 4321--
Samuel Tetteh

Samuel Tetteh

LASK Linz 43112-
Emanuel Pogatetz

Emanuel Pogatetz

LASK Linz 4311--
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki 4311-3
Maksim Skavysh

Maksim Skavysh

FC BATE Borisov 431111
Ryan Harrington

Ryan Harrington

The New Saints FC 4311--
Slobodan Simovic

Slobodan Simovic

FC BATE Borisov 4311--
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki 4311-1
Andy Boyle

Andy Boyle

Dundalk FC 4311--
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic 431131
Roman Bezjak

Roman Bezjak

APOEL Nicosia 43312-
Marko Cetkovic

Marko Cetkovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 43112-
 Zeca

Zeca

FC Copenhagen 431111
David Neres

David Neres

AFC Ajax 43112-
Carlo Holse

Carlo Holse

FC Copenhagen 43112-
Pierre Bengtsson

Pierre Bengtsson

FC Copenhagen 43111-
Marcel Heister

Marcel Heister

Ferencvaros 4331--
Chinedu Obasi

Chinedu Obasi

AIK Solna 431131
Peeter Klein

Peeter Klein

Nomme Kalju 43111-
Gjermund Asen

Gjermund Asen

Rosenborg BK 43512-
Nikola Moro

Nikola Moro

Dinamo Zagreb 4331--
Jean Carioca

Jean Carioca

Feronikeli 43112-
Sebastian Larsson

Sebastian Larsson

AIK Solna 431112
Kyrian Nwoko

Kyrian Nwoko

Valletta 43112-
Mevlan Zeka

Mevlan Zeka

Feronikeli 431122
Lucas Souza

Lucas Souza

APOEL Nicosia 4331--
Gega Diasamidze

Gega Diasamidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi 43111-
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK 431111
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

FC Krasnodar 422222
Karlo Bartolec

Karlo Bartolec

FC Copenhagen 4222--
Mikalay Signevich

Mikalay Signevich

Ferencvaros 42222-
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic 424211
Nikolai Mashichev

Nikolai Mashichev

Nomme Kalju 42222-
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic 42222-
Razvan Marin

Razvan Marin

AFC Ajax 42222-
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC 422221
Jon Gudni Fjoluson

Jon Gudni Fjoluson

FC Krasnodar 4222--
John Mountney

John Mountney

Dundalk FC 42222-
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK 415311
Ovidiu Hoban

Ovidiu Hoban

CFR Cluj 41331-
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax 4133-1
Kolbeinn Sigthorsson

Kolbeinn Sigthorsson

AIK Solna 41331-
Milutin Osmajic

Milutin Osmajic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 41331-
Hervaine Moukam

Hervaine Moukam

FC BATE Borisov 413311
Shaun Dimech

Shaun Dimech

Valletta 41331-
Giorgi Gabedava

Giorgi Gabedava

Saburtalo Tbilisi 4133--
Dominik Frieser

Dominik Frieser

LASK Linz 41331-
Roland Varga

Roland Varga

Ferencvaros 4-54--
Jasmin Mesanovic

Jasmin Mesanovic

NK Maribor 4-54--
Argjend Malaj

Argjend Malaj

Feronikeli 4-44--
Lazar Randelovic

Lazar Randelovic

Olympiakos 4-64-2
Marko Raguz

Marko Raguz

LASK Linz 4-44-1
Noussair Mazraoui

Noussair Mazraoui

AFC Ajax 33--1-
Dane Massey

Dane Massey

Dundalk FC 331---
Praxitelis Vouros

Praxitelis Vouros

APOEL Nicosia 33----
Marko Leskovic

Marko Leskovic

Dinamo Zagreb 331---
Dame N

Dame N'Doye

FC Copenhagen 331-11
Donny van de Beek

Donny van de Beek

AFC Ajax 33--1-
Eduard Sobol

Eduard Sobol

Club Brugge 331-1-
Branko Jovicic

Branko Jovicic

Crvena Zvezda 33--1-
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK 331-31
Marko Vucic

Marko Vucic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 331-3-
Emir Dilaver

Emir Dilaver

Dinamo Zagreb 332---
Matej Mitrovic

Matej Mitrovic

Club Brugge 331---
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki 331--1
Yll Hoxha

Yll Hoxha

Feronikeli 33----
Ruslan Kambolov

Ruslan Kambolov

FC Krasnodar 331-1-
Bozo Markovic

Bozo Markovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 33--3-
Remy Cabella

Remy Cabella

FC Krasnodar 33--2-
Faith Obilor

Faith Obilor

HJK Helsinki 33----
Vagner Goncalves

Vagner Goncalves

Saburtalo Tbilisi 33--2-
Sten Grytebust

Sten Grytebust

FC Copenhagen 331---
Keston Davies

Keston Davies

The New Saints FC 33----
Michael Duffy

Michael Duffy

Dundalk FC 33--1-
Reginald Mbu Alidor

Reginald Mbu Alidor

Nomme Kalju 33----
Novica Erakovic

Novica Erakovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 331---
Cristian Ramirez

Cristian Ramirez

FC Krasnodar 331---
Omar Migineishvili

Omar Migineishvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi 331---
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov 33--11
Jacek Troshupa

Jacek Troshupa

Feronikeli 331---
Per Karlsson

Per Karlsson

AIK Solna 33--11
Douglas Packer

Douglas Packer

Valletta 33--21
Ricky van Wolfswinkel

Ricky van Wolfswinkel

FC Basel 33---1
Luka Lakhoveliani

Luka Lakhoveliani

Saburtalo Tbilisi 331---
Giorgi Kokhreidze

Giorgi Kokhreidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi 33--11
Rowen Muscat

Rowen Muscat

Valletta 33--1-
Tornike Gorgiashvili

Tornike Gorgiashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi 331-2-
Steve Borg

Steve Borg

Valletta 33--1-
Matvei Safonov

Matvei Safonov

FC Krasnodar 331---
Robert Lundstrom

Robert Lundstrom

AIK Solna 33--1-
Younes Namli

Younes Namli

FC Krasnodar 32212-
Percy Tau

Percy Tau

Club Brugge 3211--
Nicholas Pulis

Nicholas Pulis

Valletta 32111-
Filip Stojkovic

Filip Stojkovic

Crvena Zvezda 3231--
Lois Openda

Lois Openda

Club Brugge 322121
Viktor Fischer

Viktor Fischer

FC Copenhagen 32211-
Guillermo Varela

Guillermo Varela

FC Copenhagen 32211-
Robert Benson

Robert Benson

Dundalk FC 32112-
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC 322121
Santeri Vaananen

Santeri Vaananen

HJK Helsinki 32211-
Henri Toivomaki

Henri Toivomaki

HJK Helsinki 3221--
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

FC Copenhagen 322111
Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE Borisov 32112-
Levan Kakubava

Levan Kakubava

Saburtalo Tbilisi 3132-1
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Olympiakos 315212
Andrei Muresan

Andrei Muresan

CFR Cluj 3162--
Abbas Huseynov

Abbas Huseynov

Qarabag FK 3152--
Milan Jevtovic

Milan Jevtovic

Crvena Zvezda 31321-
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK 3152--
Nemanja Milic

Nemanja Milic

FC BATE Borisov 31221-
Panajotis Dimitriadis

Panajotis Dimitriadis

AIK Solna 3132--
Afimico Pululu

Afimico Pululu

FC Basel 31321-
Krepin Diatta

Krepin Diatta

Club Brugge 3122--
Noah Okafor

Noah Okafor

FC Basel 31221-
Serginho Dest

Serginho Dest

AFC Ajax 3132--
Kemal Ademi

Kemal Ademi

FC Basel 3122-1
Aleksandr Volkov

Aleksandr Volkov

Nomme Kalju 3-33--
Jetmir Topalli

Jetmir Topalli

Feronikeli 3-43--
Stefan Nikolic

Stefan Nikolic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 3-43--
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic 3-43-1
Rasmus Lindkvist

Rasmus Lindkvist

AIK Solna 3-43--
Joash Nembhard

Joash Nembhard

The New Saints FC 3-43--
Milajn Vlaisavljevic

Milajn Vlaisavljevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 3-33--
Daniel Kelly

Daniel Kelly

Dundalk FC 3-43--
Andre Vidigal

Andre Vidigal

APOEL Nicosia 3-43--
Emil Konradsen Ceide

Emil Konradsen Ceide

Rosenborg BK 3-73--
Ivan Ignatyev

Ivan Ignatyev

FC Krasnodar 3-33--
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Dundalk FC 3-33--
Antonio Monticelli

Antonio Monticelli

Valletta 3-43--
 Jander

Jander

Crvena Zvezda 3-53--
Lovro Majer

Lovro Majer

Dinamo Zagreb 3-63--
Darko Lazic

Darko Lazic

Sarajevo 22----
Dusan Hodzic

Dusan Hodzic

Sarajevo 22--1-
Mirko Oremus

Mirko Oremus

Sarajevo 22---1
Liridon Latifi

Liridon Latifi

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Amar Rahmanovic

Amar Rahmanovic

Sarajevo 22--2-
Anel Hebibovic

Anel Hebibovic

Sarajevo 22----
Gabrijel Boban

Gabrijel Boban

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22--1-
Mersudin Ahmetovic

Mersudin Ahmetovic

Sarajevo 22----
 Joaozinho

Joaozinho

APOEL Nicosia 22--1-
David Hovorka

David Hovorka

Slavia Prague 22----
Cedric Zesiger

Cedric Zesiger

BSC Young Boys 22--1-
Michel Aebischer

Michel Aebischer

BSC Young Boys 22--1-
Besim Serbecic

Besim Serbecic

Sarajevo 22----
Slobodan Milanovic

Slobodan Milanovic

Sarajevo 22--1-
Zvonimir Mikulic

Zvonimir Mikulic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
David Von Ballmoos

David Von Ballmoos

BSC Young Boys 22----
Fabian Lustenberger

Fabian Lustenberger

BSC Young Boys 22----
Vincent Sierro

Vincent Sierro

BSC Young Boys 22--2-
Jordan Lotomba

Jordan Lotomba

BSC Young Boys 22----
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

BSC Young Boys 22----
Mateo Garcia

Mateo Garcia

Crvena Zvezda 22--21
Vladan Kovacevic

Vladan Kovacevic

Sarajevo 22----
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys 22--11
Yuri Kendysh

Yuri Kendysh

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Jean-Pierre Nsame

BSC Young Boys 22----
Artem Gordienko

Artem Gordienko

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22--1-
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Matej Palcic

Matej Palcic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22--1-
Tomislav Saric

Tomislav Saric

Riga FC 22----
Leo Jaba

Leo Jaba

PAOK Salonika 22--2-
Ondrej Kudela

Ondrej Kudela

Slavia Prague 22----
Vladimir Coufal

Vladimir Coufal

Slavia Prague 22----
Ales Hruska

Ales Hruska

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Tomas Soucek

Tomas Soucek

Slavia Prague 22----
Petros Avetisyan

Petros Avetisyan

Ararat-Armenia 22--22
Dominik Stolz

Dominik Stolz

F91 Dudelange 22----
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague 22--21
Tom Schnell

Tom Schnell

F91 Dudelange 22----
Gael Clichy

Gael Clichy

Istanbul Basaksehir 22----
Joel Ngandu Kayamba

Joel Ngandu Kayamba

Viktoria Plzen 22--1-
Nikolae Stanciu

Nikolae Stanciu

Slavia Prague 22--1-
Sabir Bougrine

Sabir Bougrine

F91 Dudelange 22--2-
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange 22---1
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague 22---1
Ricardo Delgado

Ricardo Delgado

F91 Dudelange 22----
Mohamed Bouchouari

Mohamed Bouchouari

F91 Dudelange 22---1
Mickael Garos

Mickael Garos

F91 Dudelange 22--1-
Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia Prague 22----
Adam Hlousek

Adam Hlousek

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

PAOK Salonika 22----
Andraz Sporar

Andraz Sporar

Slovan Bratislava 22---2
Dimitris Pelkas

Dimitris Pelkas

PAOK Salonika 22--2-
Marin Ljubicic

Marin Ljubicic

Slovan Bratislava 22--1-
Mohammed Rharsalla

Mohammed Rharsalla

Slovan Bratislava 22--1-
Michal Sadilek

Michal Sadilek

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Pablo Rosario

Pablo Rosario

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Artem Sukhotskyi

Artem Sukhotskyi

Slovan Bratislava 22----
Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Tim Kips

Tim Kips

F91 Dudelange 22----
Ondrej Kolar

Ondrej Kolar

Slavia Prague 22----
 Bruma

Bruma

PSV Eindhoven 22--12
Lorenzo Buron

Lorenzo Buron

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Moises San Nicolas

Moises San Nicolas

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Denys Boyko

Denys Boyko

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

PAOK Salonika 22---1
Vasil Bozhikov

Vasil Bozhikov

Slovan Bratislava 22----
Anderson Esiti

Anderson Esiti

PAOK Salonika 22--1-
Kenan Bajric

Kenan Bajric

Slovan Bratislava 22----
Jose Angel Crespo

Jose Angel Crespo

PAOK Salonika 22----
Dimitris Giannoulis

Dimitris Giannoulis

PAOK Salonika 22----
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

Dynamo Kyiv 22--2-
Nick Viergever

Nick Viergever

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Mykyta Burda

Mykyta Burda

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Vitaliy Mykolenko

Vitaliy Mykolenko

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Krste Velkoski

Krste Velkoski

Sarajevo 22----
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv 22---1
Gareth Deane

Gareth Deane

Linfield 22----
Jakub Brabec

Jakub Brabec

Viktoria Plzen 22--1-
Dominik Greif

Dominik Greif

Slovan Bratislava 22----
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
Diego Biseswar

Diego Biseswar

PAOK Salonika 22--12
Jacek Goralski

Jacek Goralski

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--1-
Ryan Camilleri

Ryan Camilleri

Valletta 221---
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Tamas Kadar

Tamas Kadar

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Denzel Dumfries

Denzel Dumfries

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Jeroen Zoet

Jeroen Zoet

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Linfield 22----
Niall Quinn

Niall Quinn

Linfield 22----
Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez

FC Santa Coloma 22--11
Bastien Hery

Bastien Hery

Linfield 22----
Eneo Bitri

Eneo Bitri

FK Partizani Tirana 22----
Jamie Mulgrew

Jamie Mulgrew

Linfield 22--1-
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel 22--11
Mavis Tchibota

Mavis Tchibota

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
William Cordeiro

William Cordeiro

FK Partizani Tirana 22--1-
Chris Casement

Chris Casement

Linfield 22----
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma 22--1-
Aleix Cistero

Aleix Cistero

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Jordan Stewart

Jordan Stewart

Linfield 22--2-
Jimmy Callacher

Jimmy Callacher

Linfield 22----
Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos

FC Santa Coloma 22--1-
Omar El Kaddouri

Omar El Kaddouri

PAOK Salonika 22----
Hatem Elhamed

Hatem Elhamed

Celtic 22--1-
Chris Marriott

Chris Marriott

The New Saints FC 221-2-
Ofir Davidzada

Ofir Davidzada

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22----
Esin Hakaj

Esin Hakaj

FK Partizani Tirana 22--2-
Dan Glazer

Dan Glazer

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22----
Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Valur 22----
Jesus Manuel Corona

Jesus Manuel Corona

FC Porto 22--2-
Mahir Emreli

Mahir Emreli

Qarabag FK 22--11
Avi Rikan

Avi Rikan

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22--1-
Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Valur 22--1-
Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Valur 22--1-
Itay Shechter

Itay Shechter

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22--1-
Moussa Marega

Moussa Marega

FC Porto 22----
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Alyaksandr Martynovich

Alyaksandr Martynovich

FC Krasnodar 22----
Andri Adolphsson

Andri Adolphsson

Valur 22--2-
Egzon Belica

Egzon Belica

FK Partizani Tirana 22----
Patrick Pedersen

Patrick Pedersen

Valur 22----
Sergio Oliveira

Sergio Oliveira

FC Porto 22--11
Jasir Asani

Jasir Asani

FK Partizani Tirana 22----
Bruno Telushi

Bruno Telushi

FK Partizani Tirana 22----
Labinot Ibrahimi

Labinot Ibrahimi

FK Partizani Tirana 22----
Alban Hoxha

Alban Hoxha

FK Partizani Tirana 22----
Eraldo Cinari

Eraldo Cinari

FK Partizani Tirana 22--1-
Alex Telles

Alex Telles

FC Porto 22----
Esat Mala

Esat Mala

FK Partizani Tirana 22----
Hannes Halldorsson

Hannes Halldorsson

Valur 22----
Erick Gutierrez

Erick Gutierrez

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Armend Alimi

Armend Alimi

KF Shkendija 22----
Agustin Marchesin

Agustin Marchesin

FC Porto 22----
Ludek Pernica

Ludek Pernica

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Juanmi Miranda

Juanmi Miranda

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Dor Peretz

Dor Peretz

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22----
Michael Krmencik

Michael Krmencik

Viktoria Plzen 22--1-
Danilo Pereira

Danilo Pereira

FC Porto 22----
Dmitry Guz

Dmitry Guz

Ararat-Armenia 22----
Agim Ibraimi

Agim Ibraimi

KF Shkendija 22--12
 Pepe

Pepe

FC Porto 22----
Georgi Pashov

Georgi Pashov

Ararat-Armenia 22----
Fehmi Mert Gunok

Fehmi Mert Gunok

Istanbul Basaksehir 22----
Ivan Marcano

Ivan Marcano

FC Porto 22----
Trondur Jensen

Trondur Jensen

HB Torshavn 22----
Jogvan Davidsen

Jogvan Davidsen

HB Torshavn 22----
Miguel Vieira

Miguel Vieira

Istanbul Basaksehir 22----
Magnus Egilsson

Magnus Egilsson

HB Torshavn 22----
Dan Soylu

Dan Soylu

HB Torshavn 22--2-
 Robinho

Robinho

Istanbul Basaksehir 22--1-
Shahar Piven-Bachiar

Shahar Piven-Bachiar

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22----
Olegs Laizans

Olegs Laizans

Riga FC 22--1-
Ritvars Rugins

Ritvars Rugins

Riga FC 22----
 Junior Caicara

Junior Caicara

Istanbul Basaksehir 22----
 Roger

Roger

Riga FC 22--2-
Enzo Crivelli

Enzo Crivelli

Istanbul Basaksehir 22--2-
Aleksejs Visnakovs

Aleksejs Visnakovs

Riga FC 22--1-
Daniel Cleary

Daniel Cleary

Dundalk FC 222---
Armands Petersons

Armands Petersons

Riga FC 22----
Andreas Gianniotis

Andreas Gianniotis

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22----
Anton Nedyalkov

Anton Nedyalkov

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
Joel Bopesu

Joel Bopesu

Riga FC 22--1-
Edin Visca

Edin Visca

Istanbul Basaksehir 22----
Roman Debelko

Roman Debelko

Riga FC 22----
Anton Kobyalko

Anton Kobyalko

Ararat-Armenia 22--11
Herdi Prenga

Herdi Prenga

Riga FC 22----
Roberts Ozols

Roberts Ozols

Riga FC 22----
Antonijs Cernomordijs

Antonijs Cernomordijs

Riga FC 22----
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad 22---1
Tamas Priskin

Tamas Priskin

Ferencvaros 22--2-
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--11
Lasse Andersen

Lasse Andersen

HB Torshavn 22---1
Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV Eindhoven 22---1
Teitar Matras Gestsson

Teitar Matras Gestsson

HB Torshavn 22----
Mendurim Hoti

Mendurim Hoti

Feronikeli 22--21
Ivan Kardum

Ivan Kardum

FK Suduva Marijampole 22----
Furdjel Narsingh

Furdjel Narsingh

Ararat-Armenia 22----
Zakaria Sanogo

Zakaria Sanogo

Ararat-Armenia 22--1-
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole 22---1
Alexandros Paschalakis

Alexandros Paschalakis

PAOK Salonika 22----
Aleksandar Zivanovic

Aleksandar Zivanovic

FK Suduva Marijampole 22----
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
Jovan Cadjenovic

Jovan Cadjenovic

FK Suduva Marijampole 22----
Hirving Lozano

Hirving Lozano

PSV Eindhoven 22--2-
William Parra

William Parra

HJK Helsinki 22--1-
Mevlan Murati

Mevlan Murati

KF Shkendija 22----
Taulant Xhaka

Taulant Xhaka

FC Basel 221-1-
 Leo Matos

Leo Matos

PAOK Salonika 22---1
Steven Bergwijn

Steven Bergwijn

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Uros Korun

Uros Korun

Piast Gliwice 22----
Jordan Ikoko

Jordan Ikoko

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--1-
Luka Simunovic

Luka Simunovic

FC Astana 22----
Kostadin Zahov

Kostadin Zahov

KF Shkendija 22----
Derrick Luckassen

Derrick Luckassen

PSV Eindhoven 22----
Joel Valencia

Joel Valencia

Piast Gliwice 22--1-
Patryk Dziczek

Patryk Dziczek

Piast Gliwice 22--1-
Martin Konczkowski

Martin Konczkowski

Piast Gliwice 22--1-
Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

FC Astana 22--1-
Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF Shkendija 22--2-
Kevin Lafrance

Kevin Lafrance

APOEL Nicosia 224---
Dorin Rotariu

Dorin Rotariu

FC Astana 22----
Egzon Bejtulai

Egzon Bejtulai

KF Shkendija 22----
Jair Amador

Jair Amador

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22----
Gledi Mici

Gledi Mici

KF Shkendija 22----
Visar Musliu

Visar Musliu

KF Shkendija 22----
Ivan Tarasov

Ivan Tarasov

HJK Helsinki 222-2-
Sander Puri

Sander Puri

Nomme Kalju 221---
Ennur Totre

Ennur Totre

KF Shkendija 22--1-
Ivan Mayewski

Ivan Mayewski

FC Astana 22----
Patrik Hrosovsky

Patrik Hrosovsky

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Tom Hateley

Tom Hateley

Piast Gliwice 22----
Maor Kandil

Maor Kandil

Maccabi Tel Aviv 22--1-
Piotr Parzyszek

Piotr Parzyszek

Piast Gliwice 22--11
Angelo Meneses

Angelo Meneses

Ararat-Armenia 22----
Simun Samuelsen

Simun Samuelsen

HB Torshavn 22----
Zeni Husmani

Zeni Husmani

KF Shkendija 22--1-
Abzal Beisebekov

Abzal Beisebekov

FC Astana 22--1-
Yuriy Logvinenko

Yuriy Logvinenko

FC Astana 22----
Hordur Askham

Hordur Askham

HB Torshavn 22----
Nenad Eric

Nenad Eric

FC Astana 22----
Marjan Radeski

Marjan Radeski

KF Shkendija 22----
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana 22---1
Jan Kopic

Jan Kopic

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Jorge Felix

Jorge Felix

Piast Gliwice 22--1-
 Kodjo

Kodjo

Ararat-Armenia 22----
Ovidijus Verbickas

Ovidijus Verbickas

FK Suduva Marijampole 22--2-
Damian Kadzior

Damian Kadzior

Dinamo Zagreb 221-1-
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana 22--11
Dmitri Abakumov

Dmitri Abakumov

Ararat-Armenia 22----
Mikkel Kirkeskov

Mikkel Kirkeskov

Piast Gliwice 22----
Vaidas Slavickas

Vaidas Slavickas

FK Suduva Marijampole 22--1-
Frantisek Plach

Frantisek Plach

Piast Gliwice 22----
Marin Tomasov

Marin Tomasov

FC Astana 22--2-
Marcin Pietrowski

Marcin Pietrowski

Piast Gliwice 22----
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Piast Gliwice 22---1
Antonio Rukavina

Antonio Rukavina

FC Astana 22----
Ivo Pinto

Ivo Pinto

Dinamo Zagreb 22--1-
Andro Svrljuga

Andro Svrljuga

FK Suduva Marijampole 22----
Algis Jankauskas

Algis Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole 22----
Semir Kerla

Semir Kerla

FK Suduva Marijampole 22----
Rasmus Falk Jensen

Rasmus Falk Jensen

FC Copenhagen 21112-
Vasilis Torosidis

Vasilis Torosidis

Olympiakos 2151--
Dennis Tjapkin

Dennis Tjapkin

Nomme Kalju 2131--
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 211111
Azubuike Egwuekwe

Azubuike Egwuekwe

Istanbul Basaksehir 2111--
Daniel Johansen

Daniel Johansen

HB Torshavn 2111--
Dean Jarvis

Dean Jarvis

Dundalk FC 2131--
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad 21111-
Yuri Messias

Yuri Messias

Valletta 2111-1
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma 211111
Aleks Pihler

Aleks Pihler

NK Maribor 2141--
Nicolas Medina

Nicolas Medina

FC Santa Coloma 2111--
Einar Ingvarsson

Einar Ingvarsson

Valur 2111--
Sebastian Pingel

Sebastian Pingel

HB Torshavn 2111-1
Vujadin Savic

Vujadin Savic

APOEL Nicosia 21111-
Kristoffer Olsson

Kristoffer Olsson

FC Krasnodar 2131--
Lasse Petry

Lasse Petry

Valur 21111-
Sebastian Starke Hedlund

Sebastian Starke Hedlund

Valur 2111--
Bojan Bozovic

Bojan Bozovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 21311-
Andy Waterworth

Andy Waterworth

Linfield 2111--
Kirk Millar

Kirk Millar

Linfield 21111-
Daniel Sinani

Daniel Sinani

F91 Dudelange 2111--
Andre Azevedo

Andre Azevedo

FC Santa Coloma 21111-
Bojan Dubajic

Bojan Dubajic

FC BATE Borisov 21111-
Shayne Lavery

Shayne Lavery

Linfield 21111-
Matteo Piciollo

Matteo Piciollo

Valletta 21311-
Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

Feronikeli 2131--
Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan Bratislava 21111-
Vladan Bubanja

Vladan Bubanja

FK Sutjeska Niksic 2131--
Ibrahim Traore

Ibrahim Traore

Slavia Prague 21111-
Josip Tadic

Josip Tadic

FK Suduva Marijampole 21111-
Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Maccabi Tel Aviv 211111
Eetu Vertainen

Eetu Vertainen

HJK Helsinki 2121--
Paulius Golubickas

Paulius Golubickas

FK Suduva Marijampole 2111--
Radovan Pankov

Radovan Pankov

Crvena Zvezda 2151--
Dor Micha

Dor Micha

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2111--
Eljero Elia

Eljero Elia

Istanbul Basaksehir 2111--
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Ludogorets Razgrad 2111--
Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Istanbul Basaksehir 21111-
Kaj Leo Bartaisstovu

Kaj Leo Bartaisstovu

Valur 2111--
Lassi Lappalainen

Lassi Lappalainen

HJK Helsinki 211112
Luis Diaz

Luis Diaz

FC Porto 2111-1
Yonatan Cohen

Yonatan Cohen

Maccabi Tel Aviv 211111
Dmitry Stotsky

Dmitry Stotsky

FC Krasnodar 2131--
Heradi Rashidi

Heradi Rashidi

AIK Solna 2131--
Anton Palic

Anton Palic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 21111-
Benjamin Tatar

Benjamin Tatar

Sarajevo 211111
Raoul Petretta

Raoul Petretta

FC Basel 2111--
Robert Ndip Tambe

Robert Ndip Tambe

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2111-1
Saidy Janko

Saidy Janko

BSC Young Boys 2111--
Sandro Gotal

Sandro Gotal

FK Suduva Marijampole 21111-
Vincent Aboubakar

Vincent Aboubakar

FC Porto 21-1--
Jordi Alaez

Jordi Alaez

FC Santa Coloma 21111-
Alwyn Tera

Alwyn Tera

Saburtalo Tbilisi 21111-
Dan Biton

Dan Biton

Ludogorets Razgrad 21111-
Artem Besyedin

Artem Besyedin

Dynamo Kyiv 21111-
David Holman

David Holman

Slovan Bratislava 21111-
Erik Daniel

Erik Daniel

Slovan Bratislava 21111-
Joeri de Kamps

Joeri de Kamps

Slovan Bratislava 21111-
Jaroslaw Jach

Jaroslaw Jach

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2111--
Gerson Rodrigues

Gerson Rodrigues

Dynamo Kyiv 2111--
Viktor Tsyhankov

Viktor Tsyhankov

Dynamo Kyiv 2111--
Rafael Ratao

Rafael Ratao

Slovan Bratislava 21111-
Dachi Tsnobiladze

Dachi Tsnobiladze

Saburtalo Tbilisi 2131--
Dejan Drazic

Dejan Drazic

Slovan Bratislava 2111--
Alex Kral

Alex Kral

Slavia Prague 2111--
Milan Skoda

Milan Skoda

Slavia Prague 21111-
Federico Ricca

Federico Ricca

Club Brugge 2111--
Bertino Cabral Barbosa

Bertino Cabral Barbosa

F91 Dudelange 2111--
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

HJK Helsinki 21111-
Christopher Jullien

Christopher Jullien

Celtic 2151--
Ondrej Mihalik

Ondrej Mihalik

Viktoria Plzen 21111-
Rochdi Achenteh

Rochdi Achenteh

Ararat-Armenia 2111--
Ilja Antonov

Ilja Antonov

Ararat-Armenia 21111-
Bilal Hussein

Bilal Hussein

AIK Solna 21311-
Gerard Badia

Gerard Badia

Piast Gliwice 2-22--
Dani Aquino

Dani Aquino

Piast Gliwice 2-22--
Aladin Sisic

Aladin Sisic

Sarajevo 2-22--
Brynjar Hlodversson

Brynjar Hlodversson

HB Torshavn 2-22--
Stephen Fallon

Stephen Fallon

Linfield 2-22--
Michael Pereira

Michael Pereira

CFR Cluj 2-22--
Georgie Kelly

Georgie Kelly

Dundalk FC 2-42--
Lorenc Trashi

Lorenc Trashi

FK Partizani Tirana 2-22--
Brian Brown

Brian Brown

FK Partizani Tirana 2-22--
Rangelo Janga

Rangelo Janga

FC Astana 2-22--
Andrej Dokanovic

Andrej Dokanovic

Sarajevo 2-22--
Firmin Ndombe Mubele

Firmin Ndombe Mubele

FC Astana 2-22--
Birnir Ingason

Birnir Ingason

Valur 2-22--
Deniss Rakels

Deniss Rakels

Riga FC 2-22--
Lasha Shindagoridze

Lasha Shindagoridze

Saburtalo Tbilisi 2-22--
Cody Gakpo

Cody Gakpo

PSV Eindhoven 2-22--
Dimitris Limnios

Dimitris Limnios

PAOK Salonika 2-22--
Carlos de Pena

Carlos de Pena

Dynamo Kyiv 2-22--
Magaye Gueye

Magaye Gueye

Qarabag FK 2-32-1
Eliran Atar

Eliran Atar

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-22--
Tomas Chory

Tomas Chory

Viktoria Plzen 2-22--
 Ze Luis

Ze Luis

FC Porto 2-22-1
 Alef

Alef

APOEL Nicosia 2-32--
Yusuf Otubanjo

Yusuf Otubanjo

LASK Linz 2-22--
Kevin Bua

Kevin Bua

FC Basel 2-42--
Pep Biel

Pep Biel

FC Copenhagen 2-22--
Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AFC Ajax 2-32--
Enric Pi

Enric Pi

FC Santa Coloma 2-22--
Armen Ambartsumyan

Armen Ambartsumyan

Ararat-Armenia 2-22--
Astrit Thaqi

Astrit Thaqi

Feronikeli 2-42--
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys 2-22-1
 Tomane

Tomane

Crvena Zvezda 2-22--
Tim Vayrynen

Tim Vayrynen

HJK Helsinki 2-22--
Max Mata

Max Mata

Nomme Kalju 2-22--
Christian Fassnacht

Christian Fassnacht

BSC Young Boys 2-22--
Demba Ba

Demba Ba

Istanbul Basaksehir 2-22--
Valjmir Nafiu

Valjmir Nafiu

KF Shkendija 2-22--
Mario Situm

Mario Situm

Dinamo Zagreb 2-62--
Iyayi Atiemwen

Iyayi Atiemwen

Dinamo Zagreb 2-32--
Daniil Utkin

Daniil Utkin

FC Krasnodar 11--11
Matus Kozacik

Matus Kozacik

Viktoria Plzen 111---
Ales Cermak

Ales Cermak

Viktoria Plzen 11--1-
Halid Sabanovic

Halid Sabanovic

Sarajevo 111-1-
Birkir Saevarsson

Birkir Saevarsson

Valur 11----
Gor Malakyan

Gor Malakyan

Ararat-Armenia 111-1-
Avraam Papadopoulos

Avraam Papadopoulos

Olympiakos 11--1-
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic 112---
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Celtic 115---
Frederik Sorensen

Frederik Sorensen

BSC Young Boys 111---
Ousmane N

Ousmane N'Diaye

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 111---
Mateo Muzek

Mateo Muzek

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 111---
Vaeceslav Posmac

Vaeceslav Posmac

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Blas Riveros

Blas Riveros

FC Basel 112---
Grigol Chabradze

Grigol Chabradze

Saburtalo Tbilisi 113-1-
Mick van Buren

Mick van Buren

Slavia Prague 111-1-
Jose Angel

Jose Angel

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11--1-
Chris Stumpf

Chris Stumpf

F91 Dudelange 111---
Corenthyn Lavie

Corenthyn Lavie

F91 Dudelange 11--1-
Milan Havel

Milan Havel

Viktoria Plzen 11----
Lukas Kalvach

Lukas Kalvach

Viktoria Plzen 111-1-
Adel Bettaieb

Adel Bettaieb

F91 Dudelange 11--11
Christopher Martins Pereira

Christopher Martins Pereira

BSC Young Boys 11----
Aleksa Marusic

Aleksa Marusic

FK Sutjeska Niksic 111-1-
Ulisses Garcia

Ulisses Garcia

BSC Young Boys 111-1-
Nicolaj Thomsen

Nicolaj Thomsen

FC Copenhagen 113---
Malano Santiago

Malano Santiago

Valletta 11--1-
Lazare Kupatadze

Lazare Kupatadze

Saburtalo Tbilisi 111---
Oleksandr Andrievsky

Oleksandr Andrievsky

Dynamo Kyiv 11--1-
Mitch Apau

Mitch Apau

Slovan Bratislava 11----
Radim Reznik

Radim Reznik

Viktoria Plzen 11----
Joseph Attamah

Joseph Attamah

Istanbul Basaksehir 11--1-
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv 11--11
Tiquinho Soares

Tiquinho Soares

FC Porto 11--1-
Davide Cesarini

Davide Cesarini

Tre Penne 11--1-
Oleksandr Karavaev

Oleksandr Karavaev

Dynamo Kyiv 111-1-
Brandon Mechele

Brandon Mechele

Club Brugge 112---
Mehdi Kirch

Mehdi Kirch

F91 Dudelange 111---
Nicola Chiaruzzi

Nicola Chiaruzzi

Tre Penne 11----
Mattia Migani

Mattia Migani

Tre Penne 11----
Jurij Medvedev

Jurij Medvedev

Slovan Bratislava 11----
Jody Lukoki

Jody Lukoki

Ludogorets Razgrad 111-1-
Matteo Derjai

Matteo Derjai

Tre Penne 11--1-
Ivar Orn Jonsson

Ivar Orn Jonsson

Valur 111---
Paetur Petersen

Paetur Petersen

HB Torshavn 111---
Denys Garmash

Denys Garmash

Dynamo Kyiv 11----
Serhiy Sydorchuk

Serhiy Sydorchuk

Dynamo Kyiv 111---
Alex Christian

Alex Christian

Ararat-Armenia 11----
Nicola Gai

Nicola Gai

Tre Penne 11----
Daniel Kearns

Daniel Kearns

Linfield 111---
Alex Gattei Colonna

Alex Gattei Colonna

Tre Penne 11----
Chikeluba Francis Ofoedu

Chikeluba Francis Ofoedu

Maccabi Tel Aviv 111-1-
Andrew Mitchell

Andrew Mitchell

Linfield 111---
Florjan Smakiqi

Florjan Smakiqi

Feronikeli 113---
Borja Gil

Borja Gil

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Christian Ramsebner

Christian Ramsebner

LASK Linz 11--1-
Federico Innocenti

Federico Innocenti

Tre Penne 11--1-
Mirko Palazzi

Mirko Palazzi

Tre Penne 11----
Mark Stafford

Mark Stafford

Linfield 11----
Perr Schuurs

Perr Schuurs

AFC Ajax 113---
Juan Montesinos

Juan Montesinos

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Michael Angelini

Michael Angelini

Tre Penne 11----
Enrico Cibelli

Enrico Cibelli

Tre Penne 11----
Shoya Nakajima

Shoya Nakajima

FC Porto 11----
Plamen Iliev

Plamen Iliev

Ludogorets Razgrad 111---
Karl-Johan Johnsson

Karl-Johan Johnsson

FC Copenhagen 113---
Bernardo Lopes

Bernardo Lopes

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Romario Baro

Romario Baro

FC Porto 111-1-
Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Valur 11----
Emmmanuel Mensah

Emmmanuel Mensah

FK Partizani Tirana 111-1-
Willum Thor Willumsson

Willum Thor Willumsson

FC BATE Borisov 111---
Egor Filipenko

Egor Filipenko

FC BATE Borisov 11--1-
Giedrius Matulevicius

Giedrius Matulevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole 111-1-
Robert Skov

Robert Skov

FC Copenhagen 11---1
Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Valur 111-1-
Ivan Aguilar

Ivan Aguilar

Lincoln Red Imps 11--1-
Olafur Karl Finsen

Olafur Karl Finsen

Valur 111---
Theophilus Solomon

Theophilus Solomon

FK Partizani Tirana 111-1-
Luca Ceccaroli

Luca Ceccaroli

Tre Penne 11----
Wilson Manafa

Wilson Manafa

FC Porto 111---
 Renan

Renan

Ludogorets Razgrad 111---
Erfan Zeneli

Erfan Zeneli

HJK Helsinki 113-1-
Hector Figueroa

Hector Figueroa

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Orri Omarsson

Orri Omarsson

Valur 111---
Stanislav Kritsyuk

Stanislav Kritsyuk

FC Krasnodar 113---
Manuel Soler

Manuel Soler

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Joseph Chipolina

Joseph Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Marcos Perez

Marcos Perez

Lincoln Red Imps 11--1-
Mohammed Daramy

Mohammed Daramy

FC Copenhagen 111---
 Gato

Gato

Lincoln Red Imps 11--1-
Roy Chipolina

Roy Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Kasper Dolberg

Kasper Dolberg

AFC Ajax 11--1-
Mike Cestor

Mike Cestor

CFR Cluj 114---
Edson Alvarez

Edson Alvarez

AFC Ajax 112-11
Robert Kirss

Robert Kirss

Nomme Kalju 111-1-
Bryan Oviedo

Bryan Oviedo

FC Copenhagen 111-1-
Irfan Can Kahveci

Irfan Can Kahveci

Istanbul Basaksehir 11----
Mahmut Tekdemir

Mahmut Tekdemir

Istanbul Basaksehir 11--1-
Adrian Justinussen

Adrian Justinussen

HB Torshavn 111---
Sergio Molina

Sergio Molina

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
 Ponck

Ponck

Istanbul Basaksehir 111---
Ari Mohr Olsen

Ari Mohr Olsen

HB Torshavn 111-1-
Aurelien Chedjou

Aurelien Chedjou

Istanbul Basaksehir 11----
Bartal Wardum

Bartal Wardum

HB Torshavn 111-1-
Felipe Brisola

Felipe Brisola

Riga FC 1-11--
 Stenio Junior

Stenio Junior

KF Shkendija 1-11--
El Arbi Hillel Soudani

El Arbi Hillel Soudani

Olympiakos 1-21--
Emil Jonassen

Emil Jonassen

FC BATE Borisov 1-41--
Ryan Tonna

Ryan Tonna

Valletta 1-31--
Ousseynou Ba

Ousseynou Ba

Olympiakos 1-21--
Aleksandr Ivanjusin

Aleksandr Ivanjusin

Nomme Kalju 1-31--
Lukas Hejda

Lukas Hejda

Viktoria Plzen 1-21--
Eligijus Jankauskas

Eligijus Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole 1-11--
Sebastian Mailat

Sebastian Mailat

CFR Cluj 1-11--
Tosaint Ricketts

Tosaint Ricketts

FK Suduva Marijampole 1-11--
Yacouba Sylla

Yacouba Sylla

CFR Cluj 1-61--
Blaine Hudson

Blaine Hudson

The New Saints FC 1-11--
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-21--
Ivan Hladik

Ivan Hladik

FK Suduva Marijampole 1-21--
Ogana Louis

Ogana Louis

Ararat-Armenia 1-11--
 Victor Luiz

Victor Luiz

HJK Helsinki 1-11--
Falu Aranda

Falu Aranda

Lincoln Red Imps 1-11--
Patryk Sokolowski

Patryk Sokolowski

Piast Gliwice 1-21--
Akseli Pelvas

Akseli Pelvas

HJK Helsinki 1-31--
Mailson Lima

Mailson Lima

Ararat-Armenia 1-21--
Lukacs Bole

Lukacs Bole

Ferencvaros 1-31--
Jesus Toscano

Jesus Toscano

Lincoln Red Imps 1-11--
 Bruno

Bruno

Olympiakos 1-21--
Stefan Panic

Stefan Panic

Riga FC 1-11--
Veljko Simic

Veljko Simic

Crvena Zvezda 1-61--
Ivan Sunjic

Ivan Sunjic

Dinamo Zagreb 1-11--
 Andre Geraldes

Andre Geraldes

Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-21--
Leandro Ribeiro

Leandro Ribeiro

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-11--
Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava

Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava

Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-11--
Ahmed Daghim

Ahmed Daghim

FC Copenhagen 1-11--
Sam Lammers

Sam Lammers

PSV Eindhoven 1-11-1
Kane Lewis

Kane Lewis

The New Saints FC 1-11--
Arbin Zejnulai

Arbin Zejnulai

KF Shkendija 1-21--
Dominik Janosek

Dominik Janosek

Viktoria Plzen 1-21--
Joseph Ekuban

Joseph Ekuban

FK Partizani Tirana 1-11--
Iuri Tabatadze

Iuri Tabatadze

Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-11--
Valentin Costache

Valentin Costache

CFR Cluj 1-41--
Marin Anicic

Marin Anicic

FC Astana 1-11--
Omar Imeri

Omar Imeri

KF Shkendija 1-21--
Maryan Shved

Maryan Shved

Celtic 1-21-1
Ewan Henderson

Ewan Henderson

Celtic 1-11--
Jan Kovarik

Jan Kovarik

Viktoria Plzen 1-21--
Samuele Campo

Samuele Campo

FC Basel 1-41--
Vakoun Issouf Bayo

Vakoun Issouf Bayo

Celtic 1-11--
Juan Cruz Gill

Juan Cruz Gill

Valletta 1-21--
Karol Swiderski

Karol Swiderski

PAOK Salonika 1-21--
Mateus Uribe

Mateus Uribe

FC Porto 1-11--
 Otavio

Otavio

FC Porto 1-11--
Dmitri Skopintsev

Dmitri Skopintsev

FC Krasnodar 1-31--
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Celtic 1-51--
Josip Misic

Josip Misic

PAOK Salonika 1-21--
Mihal Frydrych

Mihal Frydrych

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Gustav Valsvik

Gustav Valsvik

Rosenborg BK 1-81--
Aron Giacomoni

Aron Giacomoni

Tre Penne 1-11--
Omar Natami

Omar Natami

F91 Dudelange 1-21--
Kurtis Byrne

Kurtis Byrne

The New Saints FC 1-41--
Riccardo Innocenti

Riccardo Innocenti

Tre Penne 1-11--
 Ari

Ari

FC Krasnodar 1-11--
Rron Broja

Rron Broja

FK Partizani Tirana 1-21--
Stephane Badji

Stephane Badji

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-21--
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys 1-11--
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-21--
Abdulla Yusuf Helal

Abdulla Yusuf Helal

Slavia Prague 1-21--
Charles Morren

Charles Morren

F91 Dudelange 1-21--
Leonardo Koutris

Leonardo Koutris

Olympiakos 1-21--
Arda Turan

Arda Turan

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-11--
Pape Abou Cisse

Pape Abou Cisse

Olympiakos 1-41--
Matteo Semprini

Matteo Semprini

Tre Penne 1-11--
Vladislavs Gabovs

Vladislavs Gabovs

Riga FC 1-21--
Luka Zahovic

Luka Zahovic

NK Maribor 1-11--
Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red Imps 1-11--
Fran Sol

Fran Sol

Dynamo Kyiv 1-21--
Miroslav Stoch

Miroslav Stoch

PAOK Salonika 1-21--
Siebe Schrijvers

Siebe Schrijvers

Club Brugge 1-41--
Laurent Pomponi

Laurent Pomponi

F91 Dudelange 1-11--
Douglas Soares Gomes

Douglas Soares Gomes

PAOK Salonika 1-21--
Njegos Petrovic

Njegos Petrovic

Crvena Zvezda 1-21--
Thomas Sabitzer

Thomas Sabitzer

LASK Linz 1-41--
Myenty Abena

Myenty Abena

Slovan Bratislava 1-21--
Frank Boli

Frank Boli

Ferencvaros 1-11--
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-21--
Gedeon Guzina

Gedeon Guzina

Sarajevo 1-21--
Kaveh Rezaei

Kaveh Rezaei

Club Brugge 1-11--
Tomas Holes

Tomas Holes

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Abraham Frimpong

Abraham Frimpong

Ferencvaros --6---
Bruno Varela

Bruno Varela

AFC Ajax --4---
Jaylan Hankins

Jaylan Hankins

Lincoln Red Imps --1---
Rabiu Ibrahim

Rabiu Ibrahim

Slovan Bratislava --1---
Boy Waterman

Boy Waterman

APOEL Nicosia --6---
Maksim Myakish

Maksim Myakish

FC BATE Borisov --1---
Quincy Promes

Quincy Promes

AFC Ajax --3---
Antonio Marinho

Antonio Marinho

FC Santa Coloma --1---
Syarhey Chernik

Syarhey Chernik

FC BATE Borisov --2---
Drilon Lladrovic

Drilon Lladrovic

Feronikeli --1---
Maksims Uvarenko

Maksims Uvarenko

Riga FC --2---
Lisandro Magallan

Lisandro Magallan

AFC Ajax --1---
Federico Cataruozzolo

Federico Cataruozzolo

Lincoln Red Imps --1---
Caomhan McGuinness

Caomhan McGuinness

Linfield --2---
Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Dinamo Zagreb --3---
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed

Abdul Kadiri Mohammed

Dynamo Kyiv --1---
Danijel Zagorac

Danijel Zagorac

Dinamo Zagreb --3---
Tedore Grigalashvili

Tedore Grigalashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1---
Andrei Ionut Peteleu

Andrei Ionut Peteleu

CFR Cluj --7---
Elvis Stuglis

Elvis Stuglis

Riga FC --2---
Cosmin Vatca

Cosmin Vatca

CFR Cluj --8---
Artur Danielyan

Artur Danielyan

Ararat-Armenia --2---
Albutrint Morina

Albutrint Morina

Feronikeli --2---
Levan Kenia

Levan Kenia

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1---
Alex Moore

Alex Moore

Linfield --2---
Sverrir Ingi Ingason

Sverrir Ingi Ingason

PAOK Salonika --2---
Lorcan Forde

Lorcan Forde

Linfield --1---
Markus Wostry

Markus Wostry

LASK Linz --3---
Ruslan Barsky

Ruslan Barsky

Maccabi Tel Aviv --2---
Erik Botheim

Erik Botheim

Rosenborg BK --2---
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

FC Astana --2---
Endre Botka

Endre Botka

Ferencvaros --3---
Albert Mercade

Albert Mercade

FC Santa Coloma --2---
Sandi Ogrinec

Sandi Ogrinec

NK Maribor --2---
Yves Kaiser

Yves Kaiser

FC Basel --1---
Roman Prochazka

Roman Prochazka

Viktoria Plzen --2---
Matan Baltaksa

Matan Baltaksa

Maccabi Tel Aviv --1---
Abdisalam Ibrahim

Abdisalam Ibrahim

Riga FC --1---
Magnar Odegaard

Magnar Odegaard

AIK Solna --2---
Ethan Horvath

Ethan Horvath

Club Brugge --4---
Artem Shabanov

Artem Shabanov

Dynamo Kyiv --2---
Aaron Schoenfeld

Aaron Schoenfeld

Maccabi Tel Aviv --1---
Mihai Butean

Mihai Butean

CFR Cluj --1---
Lulzim Doshlaku

Lulzim Doshlaku

Feronikeli --4---
Brian Gartland

Brian Gartland

Dundalk FC --3---
Edon Zhegrova

Edon Zhegrova

FC Basel --1---
Aaron McCarey

Aaron McCarey

Dundalk FC --4---
Adam Hughes

Adam Hughes

The New Saints FC --3---
Kamil Bilinski

Kamil Bilinski

Riga FC --2---
Kenley Scerri

Kenley Scerri

Valletta --1---
Robertas Vezevicius

Robertas Vezevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole --2---
Alain Pons

Alain Pons

Lincoln Red Imps --1---
Dragan Grivic

Dragan Grivic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --4---
Sergei Khizhnichenko

Sergei Khizhnichenko

FC Astana --1---
Yuriy Pertsukh

Yuriy Pertsukh

FC Astana --2---
Dorde Nikolic

Dorde Nikolic

FC Basel --4---
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana --2---
Olivier Boscagli

Olivier Boscagli

PSV Eindhoven --2---
Dinko Horkas

Dinko Horkas

Dinamo Zagreb --3---
Luca Olivieri

Luca Olivieri

Tre Penne --1---
Marco Wolfli

Marco Wolfli

BSC Young Boys --2---
Zivko Zivkovic

Zivko Zivkovic

PAOK Salonika --2---
Numan Kurdic

Numan Kurdic

Sarajevo --2---
Stathis Aloneftis

Stathis Aloneftis

APOEL Nicosia --3---
Bobby Allain

Bobby Allain

Olympiakos --4---
Dimo Bakalov

Dimo Bakalov

Ludogorets Razgrad --1---
Alen Mustafic

Alen Mustafic

Sarajevo --1---
Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Riga FC --1---
Alexandr Belousov

Alexandr Belousov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --2---
Georgios Efrem

Georgios Efrem

APOEL Nicosia --1---
Hajiaga Hajiyev

Hajiaga Hajiyev

Qarabag FK --3---
Dumitru Celeadnic

Dumitru Celeadnic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --2---
Markus Uusitalo

Markus Uusitalo

HJK Helsinki --4---
Loukas Kalogirou

Loukas Kalogirou

APOEL Nicosia --1---
Ugur Ucar

Ugur Ucar

Istanbul Basaksehir --2---
David Grof

David Grof

Ferencvaros --6---
Volkan Babacan

Volkan Babacan

Istanbul Basaksehir --2---
Tomas Huk

Tomas Huk

Piast Gliwice --2---
Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Qarabag FK --6---
Juan Felipe

Juan Felipe

KF Shkendija --1---
Roni Peiponen

Roni Peiponen

HJK Helsinki --2---
Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov

Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov

FC BATE Borisov --1---
Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Istanbul Basaksehir --2---
Suad Licina

Suad Licina

FK Sutjeska Niksic --4---
Ismayil Ibrahimli

Ismayil Ibrahimli

Qarabag FK --1---
Milos Vulic

Milos Vulic

Crvena Zvezda --4---
David Schnegg

David Schnegg

LASK Linz --1---
Thomas Gebauer

Thomas Gebauer

LASK Linz --4---
Zan Kolmanic

Zan Kolmanic

NK Maribor --1---
Mikk Reintam

Mikk Reintam

Nomme Kalju --4---
Michal Sulla

Michal Sulla

Slovan Bratislava --2---
Vitali Teles

Vitali Teles

Nomme Kalju --4---
Valentino Muller

Valentino Muller

LASK Linz --4---
Aleksander Rajcevic

Aleksander Rajcevic

NK Maribor --4---
Stefan Haudum

Stefan Haudum

LASK Linz --1---
Jasmin Handanovic

Jasmin Handanovic

NK Maribor --6---
David Strelec

David Strelec

Slovan Bratislava --2---
Alvaro Oliver

Alvaro Oliver

Lincoln Red Imps --1---
 Daniel

Daniel

Maccabi Tel Aviv --2---
David Najera

David Najera

FC Santa Coloma --2---
Budimir Janosevic

Budimir Janosevic

AIK Solna --4---
Rene Joensen

Rene Joensen

HB Torshavn --2---
Jeremy Micallef

Jeremy Micallef

Valletta --3---
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma --1---
Anicet Abel

Anicet Abel

Ludogorets Razgrad --1---
Simun Solheim

Simun Solheim

HB Torshavn --2---
Yenez Cini

Yenez Cini

Valletta --4---
Saku Ylatupa

Saku Ylatupa

AIK Solna --4---
Jonathan Caruana

Jonathan Caruana

Valletta --1---
Giorgi Guilashvili

Giorgi Guilashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi --2---
Dion Cools

Dion Cools

Club Brugge --2---
Kostas Dimitriou

Kostas Dimitriou

FC Basel --3---
Sofyan Amrabat

Sofyan Amrabat

Club Brugge --2---
Thibault Vlietinck

Thibault Vlietinck

Club Brugge --2---
Anton Einarsson

Anton Einarsson

Valur --2---
Shefit Shefiti

Shefit Shefiti

KF Shkendija --1---
Salif Drame

Salif Drame

F91 Dudelange --2---
Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Valur --2---
 Nono

Nono

Slovan Bratislava --1---
Connor Roberts

Connor Roberts

The New Saints FC --4---
Ilias Moutha Sebtaoui

Ilias Moutha Sebtaoui

F91 Dudelange --2---
Billy Whitehouse

Billy Whitehouse

The New Saints FC --4---
Marco Ringucci

Marco Ringucci

Tre Penne --1---
Gaston Pereiro

Gaston Pereiro

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Mauro Lanzoni

Mauro Lanzoni

Tre Penne --1---
Bjarti Mork

Bjarti Mork

HB Torshavn --2---
Georgiy Bushchan

Georgiy Bushchan

Dynamo Kyiv --2---
Haris Handzic

Haris Handzic

Sarajevo --1---
Bekim Redjepi

Bekim Redjepi

KF Shkendija --2---
Dashamir Xhika

Dashamir Xhika

FK Partizani Tirana --2---
Fiorin Durmishaj

Fiorin Durmishaj

Olympiakos --1---
Lucas Cardoso

Lucas Cardoso

FK Partizani Tirana --1---
David Limbersky

David Limbersky

Viktoria Plzen --1---
Kristi Kote

Kristi Kote

FK Partizani Tirana --2---
Andres Benitez

Andres Benitez

FC Santa Coloma --2---
 Isael

Isael

Ferencvaros --1---
Povilas Leimonas

Povilas Leimonas

FK Suduva Marijampole --2---
Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

KF Shkendija --2---
Aziz Behich

Aziz Behich

Istanbul Basaksehir --1---
Premysl Kovar

Premysl Kovar

Slavia Prague --2---
Leard Sadriu

Leard Sadriu

KF Shkendija --1---
Andreas Bjelland

Andreas Bjelland

FC Copenhagen --2---
Ignas Plukas

Ignas Plukas

FK Suduva Marijampole --2---
Evgeni Berezkin

Evgeni Berezkin

FC BATE Borisov --4-1-
Maxim Cojocaru

Maxim Cojocaru

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Denis Scherbitski

Denis Scherbitski

FC BATE Borisov --1---
Vujadin Savic

Vujadin Savic

Crvena Zvezda --1---
Dmitri Shomko

Dmitri Shomko

FC Astana --2---
Ryan Klapp

Ryan Klapp

F91 Dudelange --1---
Robbin Ruiter

Robbin Ruiter

PSV Eindhoven --2---
Trai Hume

Trai Hume

Linfield --1---
Alexandru Baluta

Alexandru Baluta

Slavia Prague --1---
Denys Shelikhov

Denys Shelikhov

Saburtalo Tbilisi --2---
Zoran Popovic

Zoran Popovic

Crvena Zvezda --8---
Faycal Rherras

Faycal Rherras

Qarabag FK --2---
Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Slavia Prague --2---
Rui Pedro

Rui Pedro

Ferencvaros --1---
Stanislav Tecl

Stanislav Tecl

Slavia Prague --1---
Chancel Mbemba

Chancel Mbemba

FC Porto --2---
Nardin Mulahusejnovic

Nardin Mulahusejnovic

NK Maribor --2---
Ross Larkin

Ross Larkin

Linfield --1---
Gianluca Gaudino

Gianluca Gaudino

BSC Young Boys --2---
Denis Klinar

Denis Klinar

NK Maribor --5---
Tomasz Mokwa

Tomasz Mokwa

Piast Gliwice --2---
Nicolas Burgy

Nicolas Burgy

BSC Young Boys --2---
 Vana

Vana

FC Porto --1---
Belmin Dizdarevic

Belmin Dizdarevic

Sarajevo --2---
Bruno Costa

Bruno Costa

FC Porto --1---
Ben Clark

Ben Clark

The New Saints FC --1---
Fabio Silva

Fabio Silva

FC Porto --1---
Dmitriy Bessmertny

Dmitriy Bessmertny

FC BATE Borisov --3---
Jakub Szmatula

Jakub Szmatula

Piast Gliwice --2---
Vladislav Mukhamedov

Vladislav Mukhamedov

FC BATE Borisov --1---
Diogo Costa

Diogo Costa

FC Porto --1---
Aleksandr Svirski

Aleksandr Svirski

FC BATE Borisov --1---
Djordje Denic

Djordje Denic

Rosenborg BK --6---
Jordan Teze

Jordan Teze

PSV Eindhoven --2---
Renzo Saravia

Renzo Saravia

FC Porto --1-1-
Konstantinos Tzolakis

Konstantinos Tzolakis

Olympiakos --2---
Arlid Ostbo

Arlid Ostbo

Rosenborg BK --8---
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp

Jurgen Ekkelenkamp

AFC Ajax --1---
Noa Lang

Noa Lang

AFC Ajax --1---
Odilon Kossounou

Odilon Kossounou

Club Brugge --1---
Lassina Traore

Lassina Traore

AFC Ajax --1---
Jakub Holubek

Jakub Holubek

Piast Gliwice --2---
Aleksandar Damcevski

Aleksandar Damcevski

Ararat-Armenia --2---
 Kaio

Kaio

FC Krasnodar --3---
Stefan Cupic

Stefan Cupic

Ararat-Armenia --2---
Giacomo Zafferani

Giacomo Zafferani

Tre Penne --1---
Jelle Vossen

Jelle Vossen

Club Brugge --1---
Jorrit Hendrix

Jorrit Hendrix

PSV Eindhoven --2---
Trent Sainsbury

Trent Sainsbury

PSV Eindhoven --2---
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Dinamo Zagreb ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .