Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 Players fouls cards ratio

Players Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cards More
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad --1-10
David Schnegg

David Schnegg

LASK Linz -----0
Karol Mets

Karol Mets

AIK Solna -----0
Daniil Utkin

Daniil Utkin

FC Krasnodar -----0
Gergo Lovrencsics

Gergo Lovrencsics

Ferencvaros --1--0
Marko Gobeljic

Marko Gobeljic

Crvena Zvezda --1-10
Teitar Matras Gestsson

Teitar Matras Gestsson

HB Torshavn -----0
Laurent Pomponi

Laurent Pomponi

F91 Dudelange -----0
Bruno Petkovic

Bruno Petkovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Robert Ndip Tambe

Robert Ndip Tambe

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Jamie Mulgrew

Jamie Mulgrew

Linfield --2--0
Ivar Orn Jonsson

Ivar Orn Jonsson

Valur -----0
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague -----0
Kamil Bilinski

Kamil Bilinski

Riga FC -----0
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Olympiakos -----0
Maxim Cojocaru

Maxim Cojocaru

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

CFR Cluj --1--0
Artem Besyedin

Artem Besyedin

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp

Jurgen Ekkelenkamp

AFC Ajax -----0
Daniel Sinani

Daniel Sinani

F91 Dudelange -----0
Viktor Fischer

Viktor Fischer

FC Copenhagen -----0
Nikolae Stanciu

Nikolae Stanciu

Slavia Prague -----0
Joash Nembhard

Joash Nembhard

The New Saints FC -----0
Joel Veltman

Joel Veltman

AFC Ajax --2--0
Lazare Kupatadze

Lazare Kupatadze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Simeon Slavchev

Simeon Slavchev

Qarabag FK --1--0
Yll Hoxha

Yll Hoxha

Feronikeli --11-0
Denys Shelikhov

Denys Shelikhov

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Lasse Andersen

Lasse Andersen

HB Torshavn -----0
Dimitris Pelkas

Dimitris Pelkas

PAOK Salonika -----0
Daniel Kelly

Daniel Kelly

Dundalk FC -----0
Omar El Kaddouri

Omar El Kaddouri

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Lukacs Bole

Lukacs Bole

Ferencvaros -----0
Hannes Halldorsson

Hannes Halldorsson

Valur -----0
Ovidijus Verbickas

Ovidijus Verbickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Emanuel Pogatetz

Emanuel Pogatetz

LASK Linz -----0
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Omar Migineishvili

Omar Migineishvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Samuel Tetteh

Samuel Tetteh

LASK Linz -----0
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK --3--0
David Von Ballmoos

David Von Ballmoos

BSC Young Boys -----0
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK -----0
Paulius Golubickas

Paulius Golubickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Falu Aranda

Falu Aranda

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Chris Marriott

Chris Marriott

The New Saints FC -----0
Aleksa Marusic

Aleksa Marusic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Slavia Prague -----0
Leo Jaba

Leo Jaba

PAOK Salonika -----0
Ondrej Kudela

Ondrej Kudela

Slavia Prague --1--0
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Tedore Grigalashvili

Tedore Grigalashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Matteo Derjai

Matteo Derjai

Tre Penne -----0
Lasse Petry

Lasse Petry

Valur -----0
Florjan Smakiqi

Florjan Smakiqi

Feronikeli -----0
Jose Canas

Jose Canas

Crvena Zvezda -----0
 Liliu

Liliu

Nomme Kalju -----0
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC --1--0
Halid Sabanovic

Halid Sabanovic

Sarajevo -----0
Ryan Camilleri

Ryan Camilleri

Valletta -----0
Esin Hakaj

Esin Hakaj

FK Partizani Tirana --1--0
Stanislav Tecl

Stanislav Tecl

Slavia Prague -----0
Marcel Heister

Marcel Heister

Ferencvaros -----0
Aaron McCarey

Aaron McCarey

Dundalk FC -----0
Giorgi Guilashvili

Giorgi Guilashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Nikolai Alho

Nikolai Alho

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Odilon Kossounou

Odilon Kossounou

Club Brugge -----0
Milan Rodic

Milan Rodic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Dimitris Giannoulis

Dimitris Giannoulis

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Rashad F Sadygov

Rashad F Sadygov

Qarabag FK --1--0
Dino Peric

Dino Peric

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Andre Hansen

Andre Hansen

Rosenborg BK -----0
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

FC Astana -----0
Evgeni Berezkin

Evgeni Berezkin

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Andy Waterworth

Andy Waterworth

Linfield -----0
Semir Kerla

Semir Kerla

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Elvis Stuglis

Elvis Stuglis

Riga FC -----0
Lisandro Magallan

Lisandro Magallan

AFC Ajax -----0
 Ailton

Ailton

Qarabag FK --1--0
Ivo Pinto

Ivo Pinto

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Oleksandr Andrievsky

Oleksandr Andrievsky

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Siebe Schrijvers

Siebe Schrijvers

Club Brugge -----0
Kostadin Zahov

Kostadin Zahov

KF Shkendija -----0
Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Constantin Paul-Alexandru

Constantin Paul-Alexandru

CFR Cluj -----0
Clinton Mata

Clinton Mata

Club Brugge --1--0
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov --11-0
Eetu Vertainen

Eetu Vertainen

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Yacouba Sylla

Yacouba Sylla

CFR Cluj -----0
Nemanja Nedic

Nemanja Nedic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax -----0
Rahil Mammadov

Rahil Mammadov

Qarabag FK --3--0
 Junior Caicara

Junior Caicara

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Percy Tau

Percy Tau

Club Brugge --11-0
Connor Roberts

Connor Roberts

The New Saints FC -----0
Michal Sadilek

Michal Sadilek

PSV Eindhoven --2--0
Jan Kovarik

Jan Kovarik

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Tim Kips

Tim Kips

F91 Dudelange -----0
Daniel Kearns

Daniel Kearns

Linfield -----0
Antonijs Cernomordijs

Antonijs Cernomordijs

Riga FC -----0
Gael Clichy

Gael Clichy

Istanbul Basaksehir --2--0
Luis Diaz

Luis Diaz

FC Porto -----0
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

The New Saints FC -----0
Mauro Lanzoni

Mauro Lanzoni

Tre Penne -----0
 Pepe

Pepe

FC Porto -----0
Hector Figueroa

Hector Figueroa

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
 Robinho

Robinho

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Martin Konczkowski

Martin Konczkowski

Piast Gliwice -----0
Sebastian Larsson

Sebastian Larsson

AIK Solna --1--0
Dmitry Guz

Dmitry Guz

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Tamas Priskin

Tamas Priskin

Ferencvaros -----0
Budimir Janosevic

Budimir Janosevic

AIK Solna -----0
Arda Turan

Arda Turan

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Reginald Mbu Alidor

Reginald Mbu Alidor

Nomme Kalju -----0
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic -----0
Belmin Dizdarevic

Belmin Dizdarevic

Sarajevo -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic -----0
Adam Hughes

Adam Hughes

The New Saints FC -----0
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Celtic -----0
Jose Angel

Jose Angel

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
David Grof

David Grof

Ferencvaros -----0
Mohammed Rharsalla

Mohammed Rharsalla

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

The New Saints FC -----0
Sandro Altunashvili

Sandro Altunashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Matthieu Valbuena

Matthieu Valbuena

Olympiakos -----0
Ross Larkin

Ross Larkin

Linfield --1--0
Efstahios Aloneftis

Efstahios Aloneftis

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Ousseynou Ba

Ousseynou Ba

Olympiakos -----0
Fabian Lustenberger

Fabian Lustenberger

BSC Young Boys -----0
Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava

Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Celtic -----0
Wilson Manafa

Wilson Manafa

FC Porto -----0
Magaye Gueye

Magaye Gueye

Qarabag FK -----0
Stefan Haudum

Stefan Haudum

LASK Linz -----0
Chris Casement

Chris Casement

Linfield -----0
Ofir Davidzada

Ofir Davidzada

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax -----0
Jordi Alaez

Jordi Alaez

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Pavel Londak

Pavel Londak

Nomme Kalju -----0
Aleks Pihler

Aleks Pihler

NK Maribor --1--0
Henok Goitom

Henok Goitom

AIK Solna -----0
Moises San Nicolas

Moises San Nicolas

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Volkan Babacan

Volkan Babacan

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Gustav Valsvik

Gustav Valsvik

Rosenborg BK -----0
Vasilis Torosidis

Vasilis Torosidis

Olympiakos -----0
Matej Palcic

Matej Palcic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Gaston Pereiro

Gaston Pereiro

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Mevlan Murati

Mevlan Murati

KF Shkendija --1--0
Ivan Marcano

Ivan Marcano

FC Porto -----0
Mark Stafford

Mark Stafford

Linfield --1--0
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

FC Astana -----0
Rron Broja

Rron Broja

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Antonio Rukavina

Antonio Rukavina

FC Astana -----0
Sandi Ogrinec

Sandi Ogrinec

NK Maribor -----0
Jasmin Handanovic

Jasmin Handanovic

NK Maribor -----0
Vladislav Mukhamedov

Vladislav Mukhamedov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Levan Kenia

Levan Kenia

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Marius Lundemo

Marius Lundemo

Rosenborg BK --2--0
Jose Angel Crespo

Jose Angel Crespo

PAOK Salonika -----0
Thibault Vlietinck

Thibault Vlietinck

Club Brugge -----0
Aurelien Chedjou

Aurelien Chedjou

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Heorhiy Buschan

Heorhiy Buschan

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Sotiris Papagiannopoulos

Sotiris Papagiannopoulos

FC Copenhagen -----0
 Daniel

Daniel

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Simun Samuelsen

Simun Samuelsen

HB Torshavn -----0
Guillermo Varela

Guillermo Varela

FC Copenhagen -----0
Samuel Adegbenro

Samuel Adegbenro

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Aleksejs Visnakovs

Aleksejs Visnakovs

Riga FC -----0
Tomas Chory

Tomas Chory

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AFC Ajax -----0
Ugur Ucar

Ugur Ucar

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Jair Amador

Jair Amador

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Jamie Mullan

Jamie Mullan

The New Saints FC -----0
Jaylan Hankins

Jaylan Hankins

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Dani Aquino

Dani Aquino

Piast Gliwice -----0
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki -----0
Valentin Stocker

Valentin Stocker

FC Basel --1--0
Bekim Redjepi

Bekim Redjepi

KF Shkendija -----0
Fabien Frei

Fabien Frei

FC Basel -----0
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Josip Tadic

Josip Tadic

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Dragan Grivic

Dragan Grivic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
David Limbersky

David Limbersky

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Matteo Piciollo

Matteo Piciollo

Valletta -----0
Matus Kozacik

Matus Kozacik

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Valur --1--0
Mirko Palazzi

Mirko Palazzi

Tre Penne -----0
Ennur Totre

Ennur Totre

KF Shkendija -----0
Boy Waterman

Boy Waterman

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Constantin Paun

Constantin Paun

CFR Cluj -----0
 Ari

Ari

FC Krasnodar -----0
Sebastian Mailat

Sebastian Mailat

CFR Cluj -----0
Avraam Papadopoulos

Avraam Papadopoulos

Olympiakos -----0
Perr Schuurs

Perr Schuurs

AFC Ajax -----0
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Club Brugge -----0
Herdi Prenga

Herdi Prenga

Riga FC --11-0
Kaj Leo Bartaisstovu

Kaj Leo Bartaisstovu

Valur -----0
Diogo Costa

Diogo Costa

FC Porto -----0
Per Karlsson

Per Karlsson

AIK Solna -----0
Karlo Bartolec

Karlo Bartolec

FC Copenhagen -----0
Pierre Bengtsson

Pierre Bengtsson

FC Copenhagen -----0
Vakoun Issouf Bayo

Vakoun Issouf Bayo

Celtic -----0
Linus Hallenius

Linus Hallenius

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Dumitru Celeadnic

Dumitru Celeadnic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Sten Grytebust

Sten Grytebust

FC Copenhagen -----0
Luca Ceccaroli

Luca Ceccaroli

Tre Penne -----0
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Juanmi Miranda

Juanmi Miranda

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK --2--0
David Najera

David Najera

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Tarik Elyounoussi

Tarik Elyounoussi

AIK Solna --1--0
Peparim Islami

Peparim Islami

Feronikeli --1--0
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Mevlan Zeka

Mevlan Zeka

Feronikeli --1--0
Egor Filipenko

Egor Filipenko

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Marcin Pietrowski

Marcin Pietrowski

Piast Gliwice -----0
Birkir Saevarsson

Birkir Saevarsson

Valur -----0
Uros Korun

Uros Korun

Piast Gliwice -----0
Diego Biseswar

Diego Biseswar

PAOK Salonika -----0
Armands Petersons

Armands Petersons

Riga FC -----0
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Angelo Meneses

Angelo Meneses

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Enrico Cibelli

Enrico Cibelli

Tre Penne -----0
Bilal Hussein

Bilal Hussein

AIK Solna -----0
Yuriy Logvinenko

Yuriy Logvinenko

FC Astana -----0
Santeri Vaananen

Santeri Vaananen

HJK Helsinki -----0
James Holland

James Holland

LASK Linz -----0
Simun Solheim

Simun Solheim

HB Torshavn -----0
Tamas Kadar

Tamas Kadar

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Zeni Husmani

Zeni Husmani

KF Shkendija -----0
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Benjamin Tatar

Benjamin Tatar

Sarajevo --1--0
Jonathan Caruana

Jonathan Caruana

Valletta -----0
Sabir Bougrine

Sabir Bougrine

F91 Dudelange -----0
Sander Puri

Sander Puri

Nomme Kalju -----0
Kevin Tulimieri

Kevin Tulimieri

Valletta --2--0
Marin Leovac

Marin Leovac

Dinamo Zagreb --3--0
Egzon Belica

Egzon Belica

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Thomas Gebauer

Thomas Gebauer

LASK Linz -----0
Lucas Cardoso

Lucas Cardoso

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Algis Jankauskas

Algis Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Gega Diasamidze

Gega Diasamidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

PAOK Salonika -----0
Lorcan Forde

Lorcan Forde

Linfield -----0
Marco Wolfli

Marco Wolfli

BSC Young Boys -----0
Stefan Nikolic

Stefan Nikolic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys -----0
Mavis Tchibota

Mavis Tchibota

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Lasha Shindagoridze

Lasha Shindagoridze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Yenez Cini

Yenez Cini

Valletta -----0
Ryan Tonna

Ryan Tonna

Valletta -----0
Marcus Berg

Marcus Berg

FC Krasnodar -----0
Jurij Medvedev

Jurij Medvedev

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Eljero Elia

Eljero Elia

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Afimico Pululu

Afimico Pululu

FC Basel -----0
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

FC Krasnodar --1--0
Shahar Piven-Bachiar

Shahar Piven-Bachiar

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Jeroen Zoet

Jeroen Zoet

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Mihai Butean

Mihai Butean

CFR Cluj -----0
 Camora

Camora

CFR Cluj --1--0
Maksim Myakish

Maksim Myakish

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Niall Quinn

Niall Quinn

Linfield -----0
Karol Swiderski

Karol Swiderski

PAOK Salonika -----0
Ricky van Wolfswinkel

Ricky van Wolfswinkel

FC Basel --1--0
Philipp Wiesinger

Philipp Wiesinger

LASK Linz --2--0
Demba Ba

Demba Ba

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Dominik Frieser

Dominik Frieser

LASK Linz --1--0
Chinedu Obasi

Chinedu Obasi

AIK Solna -----0
 Tomane

Tomane

Crvena Zvezda --11-0
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

FC Copenhagen -----0
Kostas Tsimikas

Kostas Tsimikas

Olympiakos -----0
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Antonio Jakolis

Antonio Jakolis

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Dorin Rotariu

Dorin Rotariu

FC Astana -----0
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Michel Aebischer

Michel Aebischer

BSC Young Boys --1--0
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Ferencvaros -----0
Gor Malakyan

Gor Malakyan

Ararat-Armenia --1--0
Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Valur -----0
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros --1--0
 Renan

Renan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Jacek Goralski

Jacek Goralski

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK --1--0
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC -----0
Juan Culio

Juan Culio

CFR Cluj -----0
Kenan Piric

Kenan Piric

NK Maribor -----0
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj --2--0
Bobby Allain

Bobby Allain

Olympiakos -----0
Miroslav Stoch

Miroslav Stoch

PAOK Salonika -----0
Andreas Gianniotis

Andreas Gianniotis

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Maksim Skavysh

Maksim Skavysh

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Alexandru Baluta

Alexandru Baluta

Slavia Prague -----0
Araz Abdullayev

Araz Abdullayev

Qarabag FK -----0
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

BSC Young Boys -----0
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Jonathon Routledge

Jonathon Routledge

The New Saints FC --2--0
Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Enoch Adu

Enoch Adu

AIK Solna --1--0
Stephen Fallon

Stephen Fallon

Linfield -----0
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Olympiakos -----0
Lapidar Lladrovci

Lapidar Lladrovci

Feronikeli --1--0
Douglas Packer

Douglas Packer

Valletta -----0
Edson Alvarez

Edson Alvarez

AFC Ajax --1--0
Cristian Ramirez

Cristian Ramirez

FC Krasnodar -----0
Zvonimir Mikulic

Zvonimir Mikulic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Itay Shechter

Itay Shechter

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Nardin Mulahusejnovic

Nardin Mulahusejnovic

NK Maribor -----0
Giedrius Arlauskis

Giedrius Arlauskis

CFR Cluj -----0
Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Yusuf Otubanjo

Yusuf Otubanjo

LASK Linz -----0
Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Jean Carioca

Jean Carioca

Feronikeli -----0
Jelle Vossen

Jelle Vossen

Club Brugge -----0
Keston Davies

Keston Davies

The New Saints FC --1--0
Sergei Khizhnichenko

Sergei Khizhnichenko

FC Astana -----0
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Club Brugge --1--0
Tom Hateley

Tom Hateley

Piast Gliwice -----0
Pape Abou Cisse

Pape Abou Cisse

Olympiakos -----0
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Christian Fassnacht

Christian Fassnacht

BSC Young Boys -----0
Dame N

Dame N'Doye

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Irfan Can Kahveci

Irfan Can Kahveci

Istanbul Basaksehir --11-0
Jamie Romero

Jamie Romero

Qarabag FK -----0
Hatem Elhamed

Hatem Elhamed

Celtic --1--0
Nemanja Milic

Nemanja Milic

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Yonatan Cohen

Yonatan Cohen

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Kurtis Byrne

Kurtis Byrne

The New Saints FC -----0
Anicet Abel

Anicet Abel

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Visar Musliu

Visar Musliu

KF Shkendija -----0
Maksims Uvarenko

Maksims Uvarenko

Riga FC -----0
Theophilus Solomon

Theophilus Solomon

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Ritvars Rugins

Ritvars Rugins

Riga FC -----0
Carlo Holse

Carlo Holse

FC Copenhagen -----0
Armend Alimi

Armend Alimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Noussair Mazraoui

Noussair Mazraoui

AFC Ajax --21-0
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK --2--0
Nicolas Tagliafico

Nicolas Tagliafico

AFC Ajax --1--0
Georgios Efrem

Georgios Efrem

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Cody Gakpo

Cody Gakpo

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Denys Garmash

Denys Garmash

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Yves Kaiser

Yves Kaiser

FC Basel -----0
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic -----0
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Adam Hlousek

Adam Hlousek

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Mateus Uribe

Mateus Uribe

FC Porto --1--0
Vaidas Slavickas

Vaidas Slavickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Lovro Majer

Lovro Majer

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Scott Bain

Scott Bain

Celtic -----0
Lorenzo Buron

Lorenzo Buron

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Adrian Cieslewicz

Adrian Cieslewicz

The New Saints FC -----0
Alexandr Belousov

Alexandr Belousov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Rene Joensen

Rene Joensen

HB Torshavn -----0
Evans Mensah

Evans Mensah

HJK Helsinki -----0
Abdisalam Ibrahim

Abdisalam Ibrahim

Riga FC -----0
Egzon Bejtulai

Egzon Bejtulai

KF Shkendija --1--0
Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Arbin Zejnulai

Arbin Zejnulai

KF Shkendija -----0
Kirk Millar

Kirk Millar

Linfield -----0
Aleksandar Zivanovic

Aleksandar Zivanovic

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Remy Cabella

Remy Cabella

FC Krasnodar -----0
Musa Al-Taamari

Musa Al-Taamari

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Marko Vucic

Marko Vucic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Richmond Boakye

Richmond Boakye

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Bojan Bozovic

Bojan Bozovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Rowen Muscat

Rowen Muscat

Valletta --21-0
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Vincent Aboubakar

Vincent Aboubakar

FC Porto -----0
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta --1--0
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic --1--0
Emil Konradsen Ceide

Emil Konradsen Ceide

Rosenborg BK -----0
Vujadin Savic

Vujadin Savic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Valur -----0
Mike Cestor

Mike Cestor

CFR Cluj -----0
Andri Adolphsson

Andri Adolphsson

Valur -----0
Denys Boyko

Denys Boyko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda --4--0
Bryan Oviedo

Bryan Oviedo

FC Copenhagen -----0
Damjan Dokovic

Damjan Dokovic

CFR Cluj --3--0
Lukas Hejda

Lukas Hejda

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Andrei Ionut Peteleu

Andrei Ionut Peteleu

CFR Cluj -----0
Zivko Zivkovic

Zivko Zivkovic

PAOK Salonika -----0
Ivan Sunjic

Ivan Sunjic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Daley Blind

Daley Blind

AFC Ajax -----0
Veljko Simic

Veljko Simic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Michael Pereira

Michael Pereira

CFR Cluj -----0
Hervaine Moukam

Hervaine Moukam

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia --2--0
Rasmus Lindkvist

Rasmus Lindkvist

AIK Solna -----0
Kolbeinn Sigthorsson

Kolbeinn Sigthorsson

AIK Solna -----0
Edon Zhegrova

Edon Zhegrova

FC Basel -----0
Nicola Chiaruzzi

Nicola Chiaruzzi

Tre Penne -----0
Dmitry Stotsky

Dmitry Stotsky

FC Krasnodar --2--0
Tom Schnell

Tom Schnell

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Krepin Diatta

Krepin Diatta

Club Brugge -----0
Alyaksandr Martynovich

Alyaksandr Martynovich

FC Krasnodar -----0
Mady Camara

Mady Camara

Olympiakos -----0
Dmitri Shomko

Dmitri Shomko

FC Astana -----0
Tomas Holes

Tomas Holes

Slavia Prague -----0
Nick Viergever

Nick Viergever

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Matvei Safonov

Matvei Safonov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Giorgos Masouras

Giorgos Masouras

Olympiakos -----0
Rasmus Falk Jensen

Rasmus Falk Jensen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Bojan Dubajic

Bojan Dubajic

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Savvas Gentsoglou

Savvas Gentsoglou

APOEL Nicosia --3--0
Joel Ngandu Kayamba

Joel Ngandu Kayamba

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Marin Ljubicic

Marin Ljubicic

Slovan Bratislava --2--0
Noah Okafor

Noah Okafor

FC Basel -----0
Marin Tomasov

Marin Tomasov

FC Astana -----0
Victor Nelsson

Victor Nelsson

FC Copenhagen -----0
Mirko Oremus

Mirko Oremus

Sarajevo --1--0
Federico Innocenti

Federico Innocenti

Tre Penne -----0
Gjermund Asen

Gjermund Asen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Nicolas Medina

Nicolas Medina

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Dean Jarvis

Dean Jarvis

Dundalk FC --1--0
Aron Giacomoni

Aron Giacomoni

Tre Penne -----0
Agim Ibraimi

Agim Ibraimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Enric Pi

Enric Pi

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Joseph Zerafa

Joseph Zerafa

Valletta --1--0
Jacek Troshupa

Jacek Troshupa

Feronikeli -----0
Frederik Sorensen

Frederik Sorensen

BSC Young Boys -----0
Albert Dabiqaj

Albert Dabiqaj

Feronikeli -----0
Taulant Xhaka

Taulant Xhaka

FC Basel --1--0
Borja Gil

Borja Gil

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK -----0
 Gato

Gato

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

Ferencvaros -----0
Jetmir Topalli

Jetmir Topalli

Feronikeli --1--0
Danilo Pereira

Danilo Pereira

FC Porto --1--0
Albutrint Morina

Albutrint Morina

Feronikeli -----0
Omar Elabdellaoui

Omar Elabdellaoui

Olympiakos -----0
Jorge Felix

Jorge Felix

Piast Gliwice -----0
Magnar Odegaard

Magnar Odegaard

AIK Solna -----0
Tomasz Mokwa

Tomasz Mokwa

Piast Gliwice -----0
Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

The New Saints FC -----0
Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Riga FC -----0
Sergey Petrov

Sergey Petrov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Joel Bopesu

Joel Bopesu

Riga FC --1--0
Jesus Manuel Corona

Jesus Manuel Corona

FC Porto --1--0
Anton Kobyalko

Anton Kobyalko

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Dundalk FC -----0
Mailson Lima

Mailson Lima

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic -----0
Dennis Tjapkin

Dennis Tjapkin

Nomme Kalju -----0
Dimo Bakalov

Dimo Bakalov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Andrei Burca

Andrei Burca

CFR Cluj --2--0
Milan Borjan

Milan Borjan

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Arman Hambartsumyan

Arman Hambartsumyan

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana -----0
Zakaria Sanogo

Zakaria Sanogo

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Vid Belec

Vid Belec

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Adrian Justinussen

Adrian Justinussen

HB Torshavn -----0
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki -----0
Brynjar Hlodversson

Brynjar Hlodversson

HB Torshavn -----0
Jon Gudni Fjoluson

Jon Gudni Fjoluson

FC Krasnodar -----0
Kaspar Paur

Kaspar Paur

Nomme Kalju -----0
Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Peeter Klein

Peeter Klein

Nomme Kalju -----0
Emir Dilaver

Emir Dilaver

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Mersudin Ahmetovic

Mersudin Ahmetovic

Sarajevo --1--0
Izet Hajrovic

Izet Hajrovic

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Amar Rahmanovic

Amar Rahmanovic

Sarajevo -----0
Tornike Gorgiashvili

Tornike Gorgiashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Aladin Sisic

Aladin Sisic

Sarajevo -----0
Mario Situm

Mario Situm

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Alen Mustafic

Alen Mustafic

Sarajevo -----0
 Rafinha

Rafinha

HJK Helsinki -----0
Adel Bettaieb

Adel Bettaieb

F91 Dudelange -----0
Erfan Zeneli

Erfan Zeneli

HJK Helsinki -----0
Omar Natami

Omar Natami

F91 Dudelange -----0
Akseli Pelvas

Akseli Pelvas

HJK Helsinki -----0
Shaun Dimech

Shaun Dimech

Valletta -----0
Martin Milec

Martin Milec

NK Maribor --1--0
Jovan Cadjenovic

Jovan Cadjenovic

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor --1--0
Esat Mala

Esat Mala

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Aleksander Rajcevic

Aleksander Rajcevic

NK Maribor -----0
Eneo Bitri

Eneo Bitri

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Danijel Zagorac

Danijel Zagorac

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Artem Gordienko

Artem Gordienko

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
 Zeca

Zeca

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Gagi Margvelashvili

Gagi Margvelashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi --2--0
Dor Micha

Dor Micha

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Alexandru Cretu

Alexandru Cretu

NK Maribor --2--0
Eliran Atar

Eliran Atar

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
 Roger

Roger

Riga FC -----0
Levan Kakubava

Levan Kakubava

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1--0
Alex Moore

Alex Moore

Linfield -----0
Giorgi Rekhviashvili

Giorgi Rekhviashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Erik Daniel

Erik Daniel

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Mitja Viler

Mitja Viler

NK Maribor -----0
Bozo Markovic

Bozo Markovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Joel Valencia

Joel Valencia

Piast Gliwice -----0
David Siger

David Siger

Ferencvaros --2--0
Olegs Laizans

Olegs Laizans

Riga FC --1--0
Emil Jonassen

Emil Jonassen

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Steve Borg

Steve Borg

Valletta --1--0
Giorgi Kokhreidze

Giorgi Kokhreidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi --3--0
Radim Reznik

Radim Reznik

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Dachi Tsnobiladze

Dachi Tsnobiladze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
 Paulo Vinicius

Paulo Vinicius

CFR Cluj -----0
Alwyn Tera

Alwyn Tera

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj -----0
Ben Clark

Ben Clark

The New Saints FC -----0
Andreas Bjelland

Andreas Bjelland

FC Copenhagen -----0
Valentin Costache

Valentin Costache

CFR Cluj -----0
Marko Cetkovic

Marko Cetkovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Haris Handzic

Haris Handzic

Sarajevo -----0
Mikk Reintam

Mikk Reintam

Nomme Kalju -----0
Omar Alderete

Omar Alderete

FC Basel --1--0
Nir Biton

Nir Biton

Celtic --2--0
Dominik Janosek

Dominik Janosek

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Konstantinos Tzolakis

Konstantinos Tzolakis

Olympiakos -----0
Even Hovland

Even Hovland

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Ruslan Barsky

Ruslan Barsky

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Jody Lukoki

Jody Lukoki

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Max Mata

Max Mata

Nomme Kalju -----0
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic -----0
Kostas Dimitriou

Kostas Dimitriou

FC Basel -----0
Marcos Perez

Marcos Perez

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Fiorin Durmishaj

Fiorin Durmishaj

Olympiakos -----0
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC -----0
Ahmed Daghim

Ahmed Daghim

FC Copenhagen -----0
Blaine Hudson

Blaine Hudson

The New Saints FC -----0
Mahir Emreli

Mahir Emreli

Qarabag FK -----0
Rabiu Ibrahim

Rabiu Ibrahim

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Serginho Dest

Serginho Dest

AFC Ajax --1--0
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC Ajax --1--0
Fabio Silva

Fabio Silva

FC Porto -----0
Andrew Mitchell

Andrew Mitchell

Linfield -----0
Peter Michorl

Peter Michorl

LASK Linz --2--0
Aaron Schoenfeld

Aaron Schoenfeld

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Thomas Sabitzer

Thomas Sabitzer

LASK Linz -----0
Christopher Jullien

Christopher Jullien

Celtic -----0
Loukas Kalogirou

Loukas Kalogirou

APOEL Nicosia -----0
 Nono

Nono

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Frank Boli

Frank Boli

Ferencvaros -----0
Fehmi Mert Gunok

Fehmi Mert Gunok

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Simon Mignolet

Simon Mignolet

Club Brugge -----0
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Ondrej Kolar

Ondrej Kolar

Slavia Prague -----0
Plamen Iliev

Plamen Iliev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros -----0
Roman Prochazka

Roman Prochazka

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Petros Avetisyan

Petros Avetisyan

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Stephane Badji

Stephane Badji

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Blaz Vrhovec

Blaz Vrhovec

NK Maribor --1--0
Azubuike Egwueke

Azubuike Egwueke

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
Razvan Marin

Razvan Marin

AFC Ajax --1--0
 Ze Luis

Ze Luis

FC Porto --1--0
Aleksandar Sofranac

Aleksandar Sofranac

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
El Arbi Hillel Soudani

El Arbi Hillel Soudani

Olympiakos -----0
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Chancel Mbemba

Chancel Mbemba

FC Porto -----0
Sam Lammers

Sam Lammers

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Rui Pedro

Rui Pedro

Ferencvaros -----0
Vasil Bozhikov

Vasil Bozhikov

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

PAOK Salonika -----0
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

NK Maribor -----0
Mikkel Kirkeskov

Mikkel Kirkeskov

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed

Abdul Kadiri Mohammed

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Edin Visca

Edin Visca

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
Pablo Rosario

Pablo Rosario

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Alex Telles

Alex Telles

FC Porto -----0
Filip Stojkovic

Filip Stojkovic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Vladislavs Gabovs

Vladislavs Gabovs

Riga FC -----0
Nikola Moro

Nikola Moro

Dinamo Zagreb --2--0
Mario Rondon

Mario Rondon

CFR Cluj --1--0
Tiquinho Soares

Tiquinho Soares

FC Porto -----0
Avi Rikan

Avi Rikan

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Andrej Kotnik

Andrej Kotnik

NK Maribor -----0
Syarhey Chernik

Syarhey Chernik

FC BATE Borisov -----0
David Neres

David Neres

AFC Ajax -----0
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana -----0
Gerson Rodrigues

Gerson Rodrigues

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Roman Bezjak

Roman Bezjak

APOEL Nicosia --2--0
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic -----0
Gary Rogers

Gary Rogers

Dundalk FC -----0
Tomas Soucek

Tomas Soucek

Slavia Prague --1--0
Roland Varga

Roland Varga

Ferencvaros -----0
Anders Trondsen

Anders Trondsen

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Eduard Sobol

Eduard Sobol

Club Brugge -----0
Miha Blazic

Miha Blazic

Ferencvaros -----0
Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov

Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Ignas Plukas

Ignas Plukas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Sasa Ivkovic

Sasa Ivkovic

NK Maribor -----0
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Crvena Zvezda --2--0
Vitali Teles

Vitali Teles

Nomme Kalju -----0
Jaroslaw Jach

Jaroslaw Jach

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Robert Kirss

Robert Kirss

Nomme Kalju -----0
Radovan Pankov

Radovan Pankov

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Ivan Kardum

Ivan Kardum

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Aleksandar Filipovic

Aleksandar Filipovic

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Einar Ingvarsson

Einar Ingvarsson

Valur -----0
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Uros Spajic

Uros Spajic

FC Krasnodar --1--0
Gareth Deane

Gareth Deane

Linfield -----0
Bastien Hery

Bastien Hery

Linfield -----0
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Linfield -----0
Jozo Simunovic

Jozo Simunovic

Celtic --1--0
Jimmy Callacher

Jimmy Callacher

Linfield -----0
Ovidiu Hoban

Ovidiu Hoban

CFR Cluj -----0
Jesus Toscano

Jesus Toscano

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Sergio Oliveira

Sergio Oliveira

FC Porto -----0
Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

Feronikeli -----0
Jorrit Hendrix

Jorrit Hendrix

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Abbas Huseynov

Abbas Huseynov

Qarabag FK -----0
Ryan Brobbel

Ryan Brobbel

The New Saints FC --1--0
Erick Gutierrez

Erick Gutierrez

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Abdellah Zoubir

Abdellah Zoubir

Qarabag FK -----0
Josip Misic

Josip Misic

PAOK Salonika -----0
Saidy Janko

Saidy Janko

BSC Young Boys -----0
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Ricardo Delgado

Ricardo Delgado

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Martin Kramaric

Martin Kramaric

NK Maribor -----0
Deniss Rakels

Deniss Rakels

Riga FC -----0
Luka Simunovic

Luka Simunovic

FC Astana -----0
 Bruma

Bruma

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Jamie McGrath

Jamie McGrath

Dundalk FC -----0
Premysl Kovar

Premysl Kovar

Slavia Prague -----0
Anton Chichkan

Anton Chichkan

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Vladimir Coufal

Vladimir Coufal

Slavia Prague --1--0
Eligijus Jankauskas

Eligijus Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Serhiy Sydorchuk

Serhiy Sydorchuk

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Mickael Garos

Mickael Garos

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Mick van Buren

Mick van Buren

Slavia Prague -----0
Bertino Cabral Barbosa

Bertino Cabral Barbosa

F91 Dudelange -----0
Luca Zuffi

Luca Zuffi

FC Basel -----0
Arlid Ostbo

Arlid Ostbo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Marko Leskovic

Marko Leskovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Milan Jevtovic

Milan Jevtovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
 Vagner

Vagner

Qarabag FK -----0
 Vana

Vana

FC Porto -----0
Christian Ramsebner

Christian Ramsebner

LASK Linz -----0
Zan Kolmanic

Zan Kolmanic

NK Maribor -----0
Povilas Leimonas

Povilas Leimonas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Mihal Frydrych

Mihal Frydrych

Slavia Prague -----0
Silvan Widmer

Silvan Widmer

FC Basel --1--0
Milan Havel

Milan Havel

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Luka Zahovic

Luka Zahovic

NK Maribor -----0
Leonardo Koutris

Leonardo Koutris

Olympiakos -----0
Aziz Behich

Aziz Behich

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Jordan Lotomba

Jordan Lotomba

BSC Young Boys -----0
Petar Stojanovic

Petar Stojanovic

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys -----0
Enzo Crivelli

Enzo Crivelli

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
Joseph Attamah

Joseph Attamah

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Piotr Parzyszek

Piotr Parzyszek

Piast Gliwice -----0
Dmitri Baga

Dmitri Baga

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Lewis Morgan

Lewis Morgan

Celtic --1--0
Dragan Mihajlovic

Dragan Mihajlovic

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Patrik Hrosovsky

Patrik Hrosovsky

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Ibrahim Traore

Ibrahim Traore

Slavia Prague -----0
Quincy Promes

Quincy Promes

AFC Ajax -----0
Matan Baltaksa

Matan Baltaksa

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Karl-Johan Johnsson

Karl-Johan Johnsson

FC Copenhagen -----0
Srdjan Babic

Srdjan Babic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Valjmir Nafiu

Valjmir Nafiu

KF Shkendija -----0
Branko Jovicic

Branko Jovicic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel -----0
Endre Botka

Endre Botka

Ferencvaros -----0
Tim Vayrynen

Tim Vayrynen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Gledi Mici

Gledi Mici

KF Shkendija -----0
Nicolas Ioannou

Nicolas Ioannou

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Vitaliy Mykolenko

Vitaliy Mykolenko

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Vaeceslav Posmac

Vaeceslav Posmac

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Abraham Frimpong

Abraham Frimpong

Ferencvaros -----0
Aleksandar Damcevski

Aleksandar Damcevski

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Raoul Petretta

Raoul Petretta

FC Basel -----0
Ilja Antonov

Ilja Antonov

Ararat-Armenia --1--0
Erik Botheim

Erik Botheim

Rosenborg BK -----0
Igor Subbotin

Igor Subbotin

Nomme Kalju -----0
Shayne Lavery

Shayne Lavery

Linfield --1--0
Jan Kopic

Jan Kopic

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Samuele Campo

Samuele Campo

FC Basel -----0
Firmin Ndombe Mubele

Firmin Ndombe Mubele

FC Astana -----0
Artem Shabanov

Artem Shabanov

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Denes Dibusz

Denes Dibusz

Ferencvaros -----0
Robert Skov

Robert Skov

FC Copenhagen -----0
Aleksandr Kulinits

Aleksandr Kulinits

Nomme Kalju --1--0
Ondrej Mihalik

Ondrej Mihalik

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Brian Brown

Brian Brown

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Jonas Wind

Jonas Wind

FC Copenhagen -----0
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros -----0
Bruno Costa

Bruno Costa

FC Porto -----0
Robbin Ruiter

Robbin Ruiter

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Noa Lang

Noa Lang

AFC Ajax -----0
Jogvan Davidsen

Jogvan Davidsen

HB Torshavn --2--0
Ewan Henderson

Ewan Henderson

Celtic -----0
Trondur Jensen

Trondur Jensen

HB Torshavn -----0
Mat Rits

Mat Rits

Club Brugge --1--0
Bartal Wardum

Bartal Wardum

HB Torshavn -----0
Yassine Meriah

Yassine Meriah

Olympiakos -----0
Joeri de Kamps

Joeri de Kamps

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Jonas Omlin

Jonas Omlin

FC Basel -----0
Uros Matic

Uros Matic

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Damian Kadzior

Damian Kadzior

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Rochdi Achenteh

Rochdi Achenteh

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Alvaro Oliver

Alvaro Oliver

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Evgeni Yablonski

Evgeni Yablonski

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Aleix Cistero

Aleix Cistero

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Andrei Muresan

Andrei Muresan

CFR Cluj --1--0
Andres Benitez

Andres Benitez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Besmir Bojku

Besmir Bojku

Feronikeli --1--0
Anton Palic

Anton Palic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Trent Sainsbury

Trent Sainsbury

PSV Eindhoven -----0
 Klauss

Klauss

LASK Linz -----0
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Faith Obilor

Faith Obilor

HJK Helsinki --11-0
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma --2--0
Markus Uusitalo

Markus Uusitalo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

HJK Helsinki -----0
Albert Mercade

Albert Mercade

FC Santa Coloma -----0
 Stenio Junior

Stenio Junior

KF Shkendija -----0
Andro Svrljuga

Andro Svrljuga

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Shefit Shefiti

Shefit Shefiti

KF Shkendija -----0
Furdjel Narsingh

Furdjel Narsingh

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

KF Shkendija -----0
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

Qarabag FK --11-0
Kane Lewis

Kane Lewis

The New Saints FC -----0
Roy Chipolina

Roy Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Giedrius Matulevicius

Giedrius Matulevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Joseph Chipolina

Joseph Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Robertas Vezevicius

Robertas Vezevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Alain Pons

Alain Pons

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Vlado Giljen

Vlado Giljen

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Sean Hoare

Sean Hoare

Dundalk FC -----0
Darko Bulatovic

Darko Bulatovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Bruno Varela

Bruno Varela

AFC Ajax -----0
Suad Licina

Suad Licina

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
 Andre Geraldes

Andre Geraldes

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Milutin Osmajic

Milutin Osmajic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
 Kodjo

Kodjo

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Vladan Bubanja

Vladan Bubanja

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
 Joaozinho

Joaozinho

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Zoran Popovic

Zoran Popovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Stanislav Kritsyuk

Stanislav Kritsyuk

FC Krasnodar -----0
William Cordeiro

William Cordeiro

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Anderson Esiti

Anderson Esiti

PAOK Salonika -----0
Enmy Pena

Enmy Pena

Valletta --1--0
Luis Aurelio

Luis Aurelio

CFR Cluj --1--0
Kyrian Nwoko

Kyrian Nwoko

Valletta --1--0
Jakub Brabec

Jakub Brabec

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Besim Serbecic

Besim Serbecic

Sarajevo --1--0
Tomas de Vincenti

Tomas de Vincenti

APOEL Nicosia --2--0
Anton Einarsson

Anton Einarsson

Valur -----0
Nicolaj Thomsen

Nicolaj Thomsen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Patrick Pedersen

Patrick Pedersen

Valur -----0
Jose Sa

Jose Sa

Olympiakos -----0
Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Valur -----0
 Leo Matos

Leo Matos

PAOK Salonika -----0
Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Valur -----0
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki -----0
Ivan Hladik

Ivan Hladik

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Mitch Apau

Mitch Apau

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Omar Imeri

Omar Imeri

KF Shkendija -----0
Myenty Abena

Myenty Abena

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Ismayil Ibrahimli

Ismayil Ibrahimli

Qarabag FK -----0
Derrick Luckassen

Derrick Luckassen

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Andre Vidigal

Andre Vidigal

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Billy Whitehouse

Billy Whitehouse

The New Saints FC -----0
Cosmin Vatca

Cosmin Vatca

CFR Cluj -----0
Maksim Rudakov

Maksim Rudakov

HJK Helsinki -----0
Mihai Bordeianu

Mihai Bordeianu

CFR Cluj --2--0
Gianluca Gaudino

Gianluca Gaudino

BSC Young Boys -----0
Alexandros Paschalakis

Alexandros Paschalakis

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Lucas Souza

Lucas Souza

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Dimitris Limnios

Dimitris Limnios

PAOK Salonika -----0
Mikalay Signevich

Mikalay Signevich

Ferencvaros --1--0
Zakhar Volkov

Zakhar Volkov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Otavio

Otavio

FC Porto -----0
Ryan Harrington

Ryan Harrington

The New Saints FC -----0
 Jander

Jander

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Jordan Teze

Jordan Teze

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Djordje Denic

Djordje Denic

Rosenborg BK -----0
Marjan Radeski

Marjan Radeski

KF Shkendija -----0
Kaveh Rezaei

Kaveh Rezaei

Club Brugge -----0
Christopher Martins Pereira

Christopher Martins Pereira

BSC Young Boys -----0
Dinko Horkas

Dinko Horkas

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Matej Mitrovic

Matej Mitrovic

Club Brugge -----0
Eldar Civic

Eldar Civic

Ferencvaros --11-0
Mykyta Burda

Mykyta Burda

Dynamo Kyiv ---1-0
Rudi Pozeg Vancas

Rudi Pozeg Vancas

NK Maribor --1--0
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Magnus Egilsson

Magnus Egilsson

HB Torshavn --1--0
Slobodan Simovic

Slobodan Simovic

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Dan Glazer

Dan Glazer

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Hans Vanaken

Hans Vanaken

Club Brugge -----0
Henri Toivomaki

Henri Toivomaki

HJK Helsinki -----0
Brandon Mechele

Brandon Mechele

Club Brugge -----0
Michal Sulla

Michal Sulla

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Celtic --1--0
Lois Openda

Lois Openda

Club Brugge -----0
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor -----0
Ludek Pernica

Ludek Pernica

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Andreas Bouchalakis

Andreas Bouchalakis

Olympiakos -----0
Ivan Ignatyev

Ivan Ignatyev

FC Krasnodar -----0
Davide Cesarini

Davide Cesarini

Tre Penne -----0
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague -----0
Abzal Beisebekov

Abzal Beisebekov

FC Astana -----0
Orri Omarsson

Orri Omarsson

Valur -----0
Alban Hoxha

Alban Hoxha

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Kristoffer Olsson

Kristoffer Olsson

FC Krasnodar --1--0
Sofyan Amrabat

Sofyan Amrabat

Club Brugge -----0
Roberts Ozols

Roberts Ozols

Riga FC -----0
Lasha Dvali

Lasha Dvali

Ferencvaros -----0
Maryan Shved

Maryan Shved

Celtic -----0
Branislav Jankovic

Branislav Jankovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Yuriy Pertsukh

Yuriy Pertsukh

FC Astana -----0
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Dundalk FC -----0
Mateo Muzek

Mateo Muzek

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Abdulla Yusuf Helal

Abdulla Yusuf Helal

Slavia Prague -----0
Dmitriy Bessmertny

Dmitriy Bessmertny

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Vagner Goncalves

Vagner Goncalves

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1--0
Alex Kral

Alex Kral

Slavia Prague -----0
Olivier Boscagli

Olivier Boscagli

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Iyayi Atiemwen

Iyayi Atiemwen

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Michael Duffy

Michael Duffy

Dundalk FC -----0
Lassi Lappalainen

Lassi Lappalainen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Henry Bonello

Henry Bonello

Valletta -----0
Renzo Saravia

Renzo Saravia

FC Porto -----0
Fran Sol

Fran Sol

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Shoya Nakajima

Shoya Nakajima

FC Porto -----0
Younes Namli

Younes Namli

FC Krasnodar --1--0
Vladan Kovacevic

Vladan Kovacevic

Sarajevo -----0
Steven Bergwijn

Steven Bergwijn

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Michael Angelini

Michael Angelini

Tre Penne --1--0
Andre Onana

Andre Onana

AFC Ajax -----0
Riccardo Innocenti

Riccardo Innocenti

Tre Penne -----0
Ivan Mayewski

Ivan Mayewski

FC Astana -----0
Alex Gattei Colonna

Alex Gattei Colonna

Tre Penne -----0
Vladimir Avilov

Vladimir Avilov

Nomme Kalju -----0
Andre Azevedo

Andre Azevedo

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Nenad Eric

Nenad Eric

FC Astana -----0
Matteo Semprini

Matteo Semprini

Tre Penne -----0
Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Marco Ringucci

Marco Ringucci

Tre Penne -----0
Mahmut Tekdemir

Mahmut Tekdemir

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Luca Olivieri

Luca Olivieri

Tre Penne -----0
Milan Skoda

Milan Skoda

Slavia Prague --1--0
Astrit Fazliu

Astrit Fazliu

Feronikeli -----0
Ales Hruska

Ales Hruska

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Arber Prekazi

Arber Prekazi

Feronikeli -----0
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Kastriot Rexha

Kastriot Rexha

Feronikeli -----0
Anton Saletros

Anton Saletros

AIK Solna -----0
Mendurim Hoti

Mendurim Hoti

Feronikeli --1--0
Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Valur --1--0
Juan Montesinos

Juan Montesinos

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Robert Lundstrom

Robert Lundstrom

AIK Solna ---1-0
Ivan Aguilar

Ivan Aguilar

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Panajotis Dimitriadis

Panajotis Dimitriadis

AIK Solna -----0
Sergio Molina

Sergio Molina

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Agustin Marchesin

Agustin Marchesin

FC Porto -----0
Astrit Thaqi

Astrit Thaqi

Feronikeli -----0
Donny van de Beek

Donny van de Beek

AFC Ajax -----0
Argjend Malaj

Argjend Malaj

Feronikeli -----0
Hordur Askham

Hordur Askham

HB Torshavn -----0
Lulzim Doshlaku

Lulzim Doshlaku

Feronikeli -----0
Paetur Petersen

Paetur Petersen

HB Torshavn --1--0
Federico Cataruozzolo

Federico Cataruozzolo

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Oscar Linner

Oscar Linner

AIK Solna -----0
Jakub Szmatula

Jakub Szmatula

Piast Gliwice -----0
Roni Peiponen

Roni Peiponen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Patryk Dziczek

Patryk Dziczek

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Juan Felipe

Juan Felipe

KF Shkendija -----0
Patryk Sokolowski

Patryk Sokolowski

Piast Gliwice -----0
Jasir Asani

Jasir Asani

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Gerard Badia

Gerard Badia

Piast Gliwice -----0
Ethan Horvath

Ethan Horvath

Club Brugge -----0
Frantisek Plach

Frantisek Plach

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Liridon Latifi

Liridon Latifi

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Felipe Brisola

Felipe Brisola

Riga FC -----0
Marin Anicic

Marin Anicic

FC Astana -----0
Tomislav Saric

Tomislav Saric

Riga FC --1--0
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana -----0
Stefan Panic

Stefan Panic

Riga FC -----0
Dor Peretz

Dor Peretz

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Roman Debelko

Roman Debelko

Riga FC --1--0
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Georgi Pashov

Georgi Pashov

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Vincent Sierro

Vincent Sierro

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Artur Danielyan

Artur Danielyan

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Sandro Gotal

Sandro Gotal

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Stefan Cupic

Stefan Cupic

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Markus Wostry

Markus Wostry

LASK Linz -----0
Ogana Louis

Ogana Louis

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Gernot Trauner

Gernot Trauner

LASK Linz --21-0
Sebastian Starke Hedlund

Sebastian Starke Hedlund

Valur -----0
Alexander Schlager

Alexander Schlager

LASK Linz -----0
Andriy Markovych

Andriy Markovych

Nomme Kalju --2--0
Sean Gannon

Sean Gannon

Dundalk FC -----0
Maximiliano Ugge

Maximiliano Ugge

Nomme Kalju -----0
Brian Gartland

Brian Gartland

Dundalk FC -----0
Dmitri Abakumov

Dmitri Abakumov

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Andy Boyle

Andy Boyle

Dundalk FC -----0
Daniel Granli

Daniel Granli

AIK Solna -----0
Chris Shields

Chris Shields

Dundalk FC --1--0
Saku Ylatupa

Saku Ylatupa

AIK Solna -----0
John Mountney

John Mountney

Dundalk FC -----0
Heradi Rashidi

Heradi Rashidi

AIK Solna -----0
Dane Massey

Dane Massey

Dundalk FC -----0
Kaan Kairinen

Kaan Kairinen

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Nemanja Milunovic

Nemanja Milunovic

Crvena Zvezda --31-0
Ivan Tarasov

Ivan Tarasov

HJK Helsinki -----0
Aleksei Rios

Aleksei Rios

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Ari Mohr Olsen

Ari Mohr Olsen

HB Torshavn -----0
Yuri Kendysh

Yuri Kendysh

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Dan Soylu

Dan Soylu

HB Torshavn --1--0
Mehdi Kirch

Mehdi Kirch

F91 Dudelange -----0
Daniel Johansen

Daniel Johansen

HB Torshavn -----0
Ryan Klapp

Ryan Klapp

F91 Dudelange -----0
Bjarti Mork

Bjarti Mork

HB Torshavn -----0
Amer Gojak

Amer Gojak

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Nikolai Mashichev

Nikolai Mashichev

Nomme Kalju --2--0
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK -----0
Aleksandr Volkov

Aleksandr Volkov

Nomme Kalju -----0
Olafur Karl Finsen

Olafur Karl Finsen

Valur -----0
Aleksandr Ivanjusin

Aleksandr Ivanjusin

Nomme Kalju -----0
Krste Velkoski

Krste Velkoski

Sarajevo --1--0
Leard Sadriu

Leard Sadriu

KF Shkendija -----0
Anel Hebibovic

Anel Hebibovic

Sarajevo -----0
Dusan Hodzic

Dusan Hodzic

Sarajevo --1--0
Kevin Bua

Kevin Bua

FC Basel -----0
Darko Lazic

Darko Lazic

Sarajevo --1--0
Thomas Goiginger

Thomas Goiginger

LASK Linz -----0
Slobodan Milanovic

Slobodan Milanovic

Sarajevo --1--0
Dion Cools

Dion Cools

Club Brugge -----0
Andrej Dokanovic

Andrej Dokanovic

Sarajevo -----0
Ruben Semedo

Ruben Semedo

Olympiakos --2--0
Gedeon Guzina

Gedeon Guzina

Sarajevo -----0
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Jean-Pierre Nsame

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Numan Kurdic

Numan Kurdic

Sarajevo -----0
Jakub Holubek

Jakub Holubek

Piast Gliwice -----0
Chris Stumpf

Chris Stumpf

F91 Dudelange -----0
Miguel Angel Guerrero

Miguel Angel Guerrero

Olympiakos -----0
Mohamed Bouchouari

Mohamed Bouchouari

F91 Dudelange -----0
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic -----0
Charles Morren

Charles Morren

F91 Dudelange -----0
Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia Prague -----0
Salif Drame

Salif Drame

F91 Dudelange -----0
Dejan Drazic

Dejan Drazic

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Ilias Moutha Sebtaoui

Ilias Moutha Sebtaoui

F91 Dudelange -----0
Ulisses Garcia

Ulisses Garcia

BSC Young Boys -----0
Antonio Monticelli

Antonio Monticelli

Valletta --1--0
 Wanderson

Wanderson

FC Krasnodar -----0
Jeremy Micallef

Jeremy Micallef

Valletta -----0
Daniel Cleary

Daniel Cleary

Dundalk FC -----0
Drilon Lladrovic

Drilon Lladrovic

Feronikeli -----0
Ruslan Kambolov

Ruslan Kambolov

FC Krasnodar --2--0
Aleksa Vukanovic

Aleksa Vukanovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
David Hovorka

David Hovorka

Slavia Prague -----0
Bruno Telushi

Bruno Telushi

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Yann Erik de Lanlay

Yann Erik de Lanlay

Rosenborg BK -----0
Eraldo Cinari

Eraldo Cinari

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Praxitelis Vouros

Praxitelis Vouros

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Emmmanuel Mensah

Emmmanuel Mensah

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Oleksandr Karavaev

Oleksandr Karavaev

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Kristi Kote

Kristi Kote

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Anton Nedyalkov

Anton Nedyalkov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Hajiaga Hajiyev

Hajiaga Hajiyev

Qarabag FK -----0
David Holman

David Holman

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Gabrijel Boban

Gabrijel Boban

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Daniel Podence

Daniel Podence

Olympiakos -----0
Ousmane N

Ousmane N'Diaye

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Eray Comert

Eray Comert

FC Basel -----0
Nikoloz Mali

Nikoloz Mali

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Jordan Stewart

Jordan Stewart

Linfield --1--0
Birnir Ingason

Birnir Ingason

Valur -----0
Moussa Marega

Moussa Marega

FC Porto --1--0
Spiro Pericic

Spiro Pericic

NK Maribor --1--0
Federico Ricca

Federico Ricca

Club Brugge -----0
Georgie Kelly

Georgie Kelly

Dundalk FC -----0
Alex Christian

Alex Christian

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Babajide David Akintola

Babajide David Akintola

Rosenborg BK -----0
Hirving Lozano

Hirving Lozano

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Caomhan McGuinness

Caomhan McGuinness

Linfield -----0
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic -----0
Dominik Greif

Dominik Greif

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic -----0
Rafael Ratao

Rafael Ratao

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Blas Riveros

Blas Riveros

FC Basel --1--0
Bojan Ciger

Bojan Ciger

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Sverrir Ingi Ingason

Sverrir Ingi Ingason

PAOK Salonika -----0
Novica Erakovic

Novica Erakovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Faycal Rherras

Faycal Rherras

Qarabag FK -----0
David Strelec

David Strelec

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Jordan Ikoko

Jordan Ikoko

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Danylo Ignatenko

Danylo Ignatenko

Ferencvaros --2--0
Bernardo Lopes

Bernardo Lopes

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Dan Biton

Dan Biton

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Manuel Soler

Manuel Soler

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Tomas Huk

Tomas Huk

Piast Gliwice -----0
Juan Cruz Gill

Juan Cruz Gill

Valletta -----0
Willum Thor Willumsson

Willum Thor Willumsson

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta --1--0
Luka Lakhoveliani

Luka Lakhoveliani

Saburtalo Tbilisi --2--0
Malano Santiago

Malano Santiago

Valletta -----0
Ognjen Rolovic

Ognjen Rolovic

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Sebastian Pingel

Sebastian Pingel

HB Torshavn -----0
Giorgi Gabedava

Giorgi Gabedava

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1--0
Mattia Migani

Mattia Migani

Tre Penne -----0
Grigol Chabradze

Grigol Chabradze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Nicola Gai

Nicola Gai

Tre Penne --1--0
Leandro Joaquim Ribeiro

Leandro Joaquim Ribeiro

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Giacomo Zafferani

Giacomo Zafferani

Tre Penne -----0
Corenthyn Lavie

Corenthyn Lavie

F91 Dudelange -----0
Nicholas Pulis

Nicholas Pulis

Valletta --2--0
Milos Vulic

Milos Vulic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Antonio Marinho

Antonio Marinho

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Joseph Ekuban

Joseph Ekuban

FK Partizani Tirana --1--0
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK -----0
Trai Hume

Trai Hume

Linfield -----0
Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Aleksandr Svirski

Aleksandr Svirski

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange -----0
Milajn Vlaisavljevic

Milajn Vlaisavljevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Dominik Stolz

Dominik Stolz

F91 Dudelange -----0
Jens Stage

Jens Stage

FC Copenhagen -----0
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Kevin Lafrance

Kevin Lafrance

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Jasmin Mesanovic

Jasmin Mesanovic

NK Maribor -----0
Kemal Ademi

Kemal Ademi

FC Basel -----0
Denis Klinar

Denis Klinar

NK Maribor -----0
Lukas Kalvach

Lukas Kalvach

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Tosaint Ricketts

Tosaint Ricketts

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Lazar Randelovic

Lazar Randelovic

Olympiakos -----0
Denzel Dumfries

Denzel Dumfries

PSV Eindhoven -----0
 Bruno

Bruno

Olympiakos -----0
Kasper Dolberg

Kasper Dolberg

AFC Ajax -----0
Maor Kandil

Maor Kandil

Maccabi Tel Aviv --1--0
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic -----0
Chikeluba Francis Ofoedu

Chikeluba Francis Ofoedu

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

CFR Cluj --1--0
Yuri Messias

Yuri Messias

Valletta -----0
Patrick McEleney

Patrick McEleney

Dundalk FC -----0
 Isael

Isael

Ferencvaros -----0
Robert Benson

Robert Benson

Dundalk FC -----0
William Parra

William Parra

HJK Helsinki -----0
Kenan Bajric

Kenan Bajric

Slovan Bratislava --1--0
 Ponck

Ponck

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Rangelo Janga

Rangelo Janga

FC Astana -----0
Kenley Scerri

Kenley Scerri

Valletta -----0
Denis Scherbitski

Denis Scherbitski

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Iuri Tabatadze

Iuri Tabatadze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Victor Prestes Filho

Victor Prestes Filho

HJK Helsinki -----0
Mateo Garcia

Mateo Garcia

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Mohammed Daramy

Mohammed Daramy

FC Copenhagen -----0
Lorenc Trashi

Lorenc Trashi

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Pep Biel

Pep Biel

FC Copenhagen --11-0
Labinot Ibrahimi

Labinot Ibrahimi

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
David Okereke

David Okereke

Club Brugge --1--0
Dashamir Xhika

Dashamir Xhika

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Lisandro Martinez

Lisandro Martinez

AFC Ajax --2--0
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Douglas Soares Gomes

Douglas Soares Gomes

PAOK Salonika -----0
Michal Krmencik

Michal Krmencik

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Carlos de Pena

Carlos de Pena

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Ales Cermak

Ales Cermak

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Romario Baro

Romario Baro

FC Porto --1--0
Viktor Tsyhankov

Viktor Tsyhankov

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Dmitri Skopintsev

Dmitri Skopintsev

FC Krasnodar -----0
Andraz Sporar

Andraz Sporar

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Rene Renner

Rene Renner

LASK Linz --1--0
Dorde Nikolic

Dorde Nikolic

FC Basel -----0
Reinhold Ranftl

Reinhold Ranftl

LASK Linz --1--0
Eder Alvarez Balanta

Eder Alvarez Balanta

FC Basel -----0
Valentino Muller

Valentino Muller

LASK Linz -----0
Artem Sukhotskyi

Artem Sukhotskyi

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Marko Raguz

Marko Raguz

LASK Linz -----0
Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Club Brugge --1--0
Miguel Vieira

Miguel Vieira

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
 Alef

Alef

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Njegos Petrovic

Njegos Petrovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Nicolas Burgy

Nicolas Burgy

BSC Young Boys -----0
 Kaio

Kaio

FC Krasnodar -----0
Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Cedric Zesiger

Cedric Zesiger

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Dominik Livakovic

Dominik Livakovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Lassina Traore

Lassina Traore

AFC Ajax -----0