Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 Players fouls cards ratio

Players Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cards More
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad --1-10
Albutrint Morina

Albutrint Morina

Feronikeli -----0
Gergo Lovrencsics

Gergo Lovrencsics

Ferencvaros --1--0
Paulius Golubickas

Paulius Golubickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Teitar Matras Gestsson

Teitar Matras Gestsson

HB Torshavn -----0
Luka Lakhoveliani

Luka Lakhoveliani

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1--0
Jamie Mulgrew

Jamie Mulgrew

Linfield --2--0
Mihai Bordeianu

Mihai Bordeianu

CFR Cluj -----0
Simeon Slavchev

Simeon Slavchev

Qarabag FK -----0
Amar Rahmanovic

Amar Rahmanovic

Sarajevo -----0
Denys Shelikhov

Denys Shelikhov

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Abbas Huseynov

Abbas Huseynov

Qarabag FK -----0
Hannes Halldorsson

Hannes Halldorsson

Valur -----0
Suad Licina

Suad Licina

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Omar Migineishvili

Omar Migineishvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Nicolas Medina

Nicolas Medina

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Andrei Burca

Andrei Burca

CFR Cluj -----0
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK -----0
Eneo Bitri

Eneo Bitri

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Mevlan Murati

Mevlan Murati

KF Shkendija --1--0
Chris Marriott

Chris Marriott

The New Saints FC -----0
Arlid Ostbo

Arlid Ostbo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Tedore Grigalashvili

Tedore Grigalashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

HJK Helsinki -----0
Lasse Petry

Lasse Petry

Valur -----0
Anton Einarsson

Anton Einarsson

Valur -----0
Jose Canas

Jose Canas

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Orri Omarsson

Orri Omarsson

Valur -----0
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC --1--0
Albert Dabiqaj

Albert Dabiqaj

Feronikeli -----0
Ryan Camilleri

Ryan Camilleri

Valletta -----0
Joel Bopesu

Joel Bopesu

Riga FC --1--0
Aaron McCarey

Aaron McCarey

Dundalk FC -----0
Brynjar Hlodversson

Brynjar Hlodversson

HB Torshavn -----0
Nikolai Alho

Nikolai Alho

HJK Helsinki -----0
Omar Natami

Omar Natami

F91 Dudelange -----0
Milan Rodic

Milan Rodic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Georgie Kelly

Georgie Kelly

Dundalk FC -----0
Rashad F Sadygov

Rashad F Sadygov

Qarabag FK -----0
Trai Hume

Trai Hume

Linfield -----0
Andre Hansen

Andre Hansen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Linfield -----0
Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

FC Astana -----0
Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Marko Gobeljic

Marko Gobeljic

Crvena Zvezda ----10
Semir Kerla

Semir Kerla

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Falu Aranda

Falu Aranda

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Kostadin Zahov

Kostadin Zahov

KF Shkendija -----0
Aleksandar Zivanovic

Aleksandar Zivanovic

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Constantin Paul-Alexandru

Constantin Paul-Alexandru

CFR Cluj -----0
William Cordeiro

William Cordeiro

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov --11-0
Ivan Hladik

Ivan Hladik

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Yacouba Sylla

Yacouba Sylla

CFR Cluj -----0
Rasmus Lindkvist

Rasmus Lindkvist

AIK Solna -----0
Connor Roberts

Connor Roberts

The New Saints FC -----0
Lassi Lappalainen

Lassi Lappalainen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Daniel Kearns

Daniel Kearns

Linfield -----0
Enric Pi

Enric Pi

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

The New Saints FC -----0
 Gato

Gato

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Sebastian Larsson

Sebastian Larsson

AIK Solna -----0
Tomasz Mokwa

Tomasz Mokwa

Piast Gliwice -----0
Tamas Priskin

Tamas Priskin

Ferencvaros -----0
Mailson Lima

Mailson Lima

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic -----0
Zakaria Sanogo

Zakaria Sanogo

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic -----0
Peeter Klein

Peeter Klein

Nomme Kalju -----0
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Celtic -----0
Alen Mustafic

Alen Mustafic

Sarajevo -----0
David Grof

David Grof

Ferencvaros -----0
Jovan Cadjenovic

Jovan Cadjenovic

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

The New Saints FC -----0
Ousmane N

Ousmane N'Diaye

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Celtic -----0
Karol Mets

Karol Mets

AIK Solna -----0
Chris Casement

Chris Casement

Linfield -----0
Leandro Joaquim Ribeiro

Leandro Joaquim Ribeiro

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Pavel Londak

Pavel Londak

Nomme Kalju -----0
Matej Palcic

Matej Palcic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Henok Goitom

Henok Goitom

AIK Solna -----0
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

FC Astana -----0
Jesus Toscano

Jesus Toscano

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Antonio Rukavina

Antonio Rukavina

FC Astana -----0
Nardin Mulahusejnovic

Nardin Mulahusejnovic

NK Maribor -----0
Jasmin Handanovic

Jasmin Handanovic

NK Maribor -----0
Mickael Garos

Mickael Garos

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Simun Samuelsen

Simun Samuelsen

HB Torshavn -----0
 Ailton

Ailton

Qarabag FK -----0
Aleksejs Visnakovs

Aleksejs Visnakovs

Riga FC -----0
Visar Musliu

Visar Musliu

KF Shkendija -----0
Jamie Mullan

Jamie Mullan

The New Saints FC -----0
Jaylan Hankins

Jaylan Hankins

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Dani Aquino

Dani Aquino

Piast Gliwice -----0
Faith Obilor

Faith Obilor

HJK Helsinki --11-0
Josip Tadic

Josip Tadic

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Shefit Shefiti

Shefit Shefiti

KF Shkendija -----0
Mirko Palazzi

Mirko Palazzi

Tre Penne -----0
Vlado Giljen

Vlado Giljen

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Kaj Leo Bartaisstovu

Kaj Leo Bartaisstovu

Valur -----0
Vladan Bubanja

Vladan Bubanja

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Per Karlsson

Per Karlsson

AIK Solna -----0
Kyrian Nwoko

Kyrian Nwoko

Valletta --1--0
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Rosenborg BK -----0
Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Valur -----0
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Ismayil Ibrahimli

Ismayil Ibrahimli

Qarabag FK -----0
Tarik Elyounoussi

Tarik Elyounoussi

AIK Solna -----0
Ryan Harrington

Ryan Harrington

The New Saints FC -----0
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Herdi Prenga

Herdi Prenga

Riga FC --11-0
Egor Filipenko

Egor Filipenko

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Mateo Muzek

Mateo Muzek

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Birkir Saevarsson

Birkir Saevarsson

Valur -----0
Federico Innocenti

Federico Innocenti

Tre Penne -----0
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Aron Giacomoni

Aron Giacomoni

Tre Penne -----0
Enrico Cibelli

Enrico Cibelli

Tre Penne -----0
Jacek Troshupa

Jacek Troshupa

Feronikeli -----0
Yuriy Logvinenko

Yuriy Logvinenko

FC Astana -----0
Borja Gil

Borja Gil

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Jetmir Topalli

Jetmir Topalli

Feronikeli --1--0
Jonathan Caruana

Jonathan Caruana

Valletta -----0
Jorge Felix

Jorge Felix

Piast Gliwice -----0
Sander Puri

Sander Puri

Nomme Kalju -----0
Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Riga FC -----0
Algis Jankauskas

Algis Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Anton Kobyalko

Anton Kobyalko

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Dennis Tjapkin

Dennis Tjapkin

Nomme Kalju -----0
Yenez Cini

Yenez Cini

Valletta -----0
Arman Hambartsumyan

Arman Hambartsumyan

Ararat-Armenia -----0
 Camora

Camora

CFR Cluj --1--0
Adrian Justinussen

Adrian Justinussen

HB Torshavn -----0
Niall Quinn

Niall Quinn

Linfield -----0
Kaspar Paur

Kaspar Paur

Nomme Kalju -----0
Chinedu Obasi

Chinedu Obasi

AIK Solna -----0
Mersudin Ahmetovic

Mersudin Ahmetovic

Sarajevo --1--0
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Aladin Sisic

Aladin Sisic

Sarajevo -----0
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Adel Bettaieb

Adel Bettaieb

F91 Dudelange -----0
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK -----0
Shaun Dimech

Shaun Dimech

Valletta -----0
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Ferencvaros -----0
Esat Mala

Esat Mala

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Valur -----0
Jaime Romero

Jaime Romero

Qarabag FK -----0
Rafael Ratao

Rafael Ratao

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Birnir Ingason

Birnir Ingason

Valur -----0
Danylo Ignatenko

Danylo Ignatenko

Ferencvaros --1--0
Caomhan McGuinness

Caomhan McGuinness

Linfield -----0
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK --1--0
Novica Erakovic

Novica Erakovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Juan Culio

Juan Culio

CFR Cluj -----0
Tomas Huk

Tomas Huk

Piast Gliwice -----0
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj -----0
Giorgi Gabedava

Giorgi Gabedava

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Maksim Skavysh

Maksim Skavysh

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Milos Vulic

Milos Vulic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Araz Abdullayev

Araz Abdullayev

Qarabag FK -----0
Milajn Vlaisavljevic

Milajn Vlaisavljevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Evgeni Berezkin

Evgeni Berezkin

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Jonathon Routledge

Jonathon Routledge

The New Saints FC --2--0
Aleksandar Filipovic

Aleksandar Filipovic

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Enoch Adu

Enoch Adu

AIK Solna --1--0
Gareth Deane

Gareth Deane

Linfield -----0
Douglas Packer

Douglas Packer

Valletta -----0
Jimmy Callacher

Jimmy Callacher

Linfield -----0
Giedrius Arlauskis

Giedrius Arlauskis

CFR Cluj -----0
Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

Feronikeli -----0
Sergei Khizhnichenko

Sergei Khizhnichenko

FC Astana -----0
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Tom Hateley

Tom Hateley

Piast Gliwice -----0
Elvis Stuglis

Elvis Stuglis

Riga FC -----0
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Vladislav Mukhamedov

Vladislav Mukhamedov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Kurtis Byrne

Kurtis Byrne

The New Saints FC -----0
Bertino Cabral Barbosa

Bertino Cabral Barbosa

F91 Dudelange -----0
Anicet Abel

Anicet Abel

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Milan Jevtovic

Milan Jevtovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Maksims Uvarenko

Maksims Uvarenko

Riga FC -----0
Dmitri Baga

Dmitri Baga

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Ritvars Rugins

Ritvars Rugins

Riga FC -----0
Nemanja Milic

Nemanja Milic

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Armend Alimi

Armend Alimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Theophilus Solomon

Theophilus Solomon

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK --1--0
Ewan Henderson

Ewan Henderson

Celtic -----0
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic -----0
Lorenzo Buron

Lorenzo Buron

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Vaidas Slavickas

Vaidas Slavickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Alexandr Belousov

Alexandr Belousov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Scott Bain

Scott Bain

Celtic -----0
Markus Uusitalo

Markus Uusitalo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Adrian Cieslewicz

Adrian Cieslewicz

The New Saints FC -----0
 Stenio Junior

Stenio Junior

KF Shkendija -----0
Rene Joensen

Rene Joensen

HB Torshavn -----0
Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

KF Shkendija -----0
Abdisalam Ibrahim

Abdisalam Ibrahim

Riga FC -----0
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Darko Bulatovic

Darko Bulatovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Kirk Millar

Kirk Millar

Linfield -----0
Milutin Osmajic

Milutin Osmajic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Richmond Boakye

Richmond Boakye

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Zoran Popovic

Zoran Popovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Rowen Muscat

Rowen Muscat

Valletta --11-0
Enmy Pena

Enmy Pena

Valletta -----0
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic -----0
Besim Serbecic

Besim Serbecic

Sarajevo --1--0
Vujadin Savic

Vujadin Savic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Patrick Pedersen

Patrick Pedersen

Valur -----0
Michael Pereira

Michael Pereira

CFR Cluj -----0
Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Valur -----0
Kolbeinn Sigthorsson

Kolbeinn Sigthorsson

AIK Solna -----0
Omar Imeri

Omar Imeri

KF Shkendija -----0
Nicola Chiaruzzi

Nicola Chiaruzzi

Tre Penne -----0
Cosmin Vatca

Cosmin Vatca

CFR Cluj -----0
Tom Schnell

Tom Schnell

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Zakhar Volkov

Zakhar Volkov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Dmitri Shomko

Dmitri Shomko

FC Astana -----0
Djordje Denic

Djordje Denic

Rosenborg BK -----0
Marin Ljubicic

Marin Ljubicic

Slovan Bratislava --2--0
Rudi Pozeg Vancas

Rudi Pozeg Vancas

NK Maribor --1--0
Marin Tomasov

Marin Tomasov

FC Astana -----0
Tim Kips

Tim Kips

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mirko Oremus

Mirko Oremus

Sarajevo --1--0
Antonijs Cernomordijs

Antonijs Cernomordijs

Riga FC -----0
Gjermund Asen

Gjermund Asen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Dmitriy Bessmertny

Dmitriy Bessmertny

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Dean Jarvis

Dean Jarvis

Dundalk FC --1--0
Luca Ceccaroli

Luca Ceccaroli

Tre Penne -----0
Agim Ibraimi

Agim Ibraimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Matteo Derjai

Matteo Derjai

Tre Penne -----0
Joseph Zerafa

Joseph Zerafa

Valletta -----0
Juanmi Miranda

Juanmi Miranda

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK -----0
Mauro Lanzoni

Mauro Lanzoni

Tre Penne -----0
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

Ferencvaros -----0
David Najera

David Najera

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Magnar Odegaard

Magnar Odegaard

AIK Solna -----0
Yll Hoxha

Yll Hoxha

Feronikeli --11-0
Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

The New Saints FC -----0
Peparim Islami

Peparim Islami

Feronikeli --1--0
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Dundalk FC -----0
Hector Figueroa

Hector Figueroa

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic -----0
Mevlan Zeka

Mevlan Zeka

Feronikeli --1--0
Dimo Bakalov

Dimo Bakalov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Florjan Smakiqi

Florjan Smakiqi

Feronikeli -----0
Milan Borjan

Milan Borjan

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Marcin Pietrowski

Marcin Pietrowski

Piast Gliwice -----0
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana -----0
Martin Konczkowski

Martin Konczkowski

Piast Gliwice -----0
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki -----0
Uros Korun

Uros Korun

Piast Gliwice -----0
Tornike Gorgiashvili

Tornike Gorgiashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Kamil Bilinski

Kamil Bilinski

Riga FC -----0
 Rafinha

Rafinha

HJK Helsinki -----0
Armands Petersons

Armands Petersons

Riga FC -----0
Erfan Zeneli

Erfan Zeneli

HJK Helsinki -----0
Dmitry Guz

Dmitry Guz

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Akseli Pelvas

Akseli Pelvas

HJK Helsinki -----0
Angelo Meneses

Angelo Meneses

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Martin Milec

Martin Milec

NK Maribor -----0
 Liliu

Liliu

Nomme Kalju -----0
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor --1--0
Bilal Hussein

Bilal Hussein

AIK Solna -----0
Aleksander Rajcevic

Aleksander Rajcevic

NK Maribor -----0
Budimir Janosevic

Budimir Janosevic

AIK Solna -----0
Levan Kakubava

Levan Kakubava

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1--0
Santeri Vaananen

Santeri Vaananen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Giorgi Rekhviashvili

Giorgi Rekhviashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Lasse Andersen

Lasse Andersen

HB Torshavn -----0
Mitja Viler

Mitja Viler

NK Maribor -----0
Simun Solheim

Simun Solheim

HB Torshavn -----0
Joel Valencia

Joel Valencia

Piast Gliwice -----0
Reginald Mbu Alidor

Reginald Mbu Alidor

Nomme Kalju -----0
Olegs Laizans

Olegs Laizans

Riga FC --1--0
Zeni Husmani

Zeni Husmani

KF Shkendija -----0
Steve Borg

Steve Borg

Valletta --1--0
Halid Sabanovic

Halid Sabanovic

Sarajevo -----0
 Paulo Vinicius

Paulo Vinicius

CFR Cluj -----0
Benjamin Tatar

Benjamin Tatar

Sarajevo --1--0
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj -----0
Belmin Dizdarevic

Belmin Dizdarevic

Sarajevo -----0
Marko Cetkovic

Marko Cetkovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Sabir Bougrine

Sabir Bougrine

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mikk Reintam

Mikk Reintam

Nomme Kalju -----0
Laurent Pomponi

Laurent Pomponi

F91 Dudelange -----0
Nir Biton

Nir Biton

Celtic -----0
Kevin Tulimieri

Kevin Tulimieri

Valletta --1--0
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Adam Hughes

Adam Hughes

The New Saints FC -----0
Even Hovland

Even Hovland

Rosenborg BK -----0
Egzon Belica

Egzon Belica

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Jody Lukoki

Jody Lukoki

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Esin Hakaj

Esin Hakaj

FK Partizani Tirana --1--0
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic -----0
Lucas Cardoso

Lucas Cardoso

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Marcos Perez

Marcos Perez

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Gabrijel Boban

Gabrijel Boban

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC -----0
Nikoloz Mali

Nikoloz Mali

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Rabiu Ibrahim

Rabiu Ibrahim

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Spiro Pericic

Spiro Pericic

NK Maribor -----0
Andrew Mitchell

Andrew Mitchell

Linfield -----0
Babajide David Akintola

Babajide David Akintola

Rosenborg BK -----0
Christopher Jullien

Christopher Jullien

Celtic -----0
Dominik Greif

Dominik Greif

Slovan Bratislava -----0
 Nono

Nono

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Bojan Ciger

Bojan Ciger

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
David Strelec

David Strelec

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Plamen Iliev

Plamen Iliev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Dan Biton

Dan Biton

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Stephane Badji

Stephane Badji

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Willum Thor Willumsson

Willum Thor Willumsson

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Rui Pedro

Rui Pedro

Ferencvaros -----0
Ognjen Rolovic

Ognjen Rolovic

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Mikkel Kirkeskov

Mikkel Kirkeskov

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Grigol Chabradze

Grigol Chabradze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Vladislavs Gabovs

Vladislavs Gabovs

Riga FC -----0
Corenthyn Lavie

Corenthyn Lavie

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mario Rondon

Mario Rondon

CFR Cluj -----0
Joseph Ekuban

Joseph Ekuban

FK Partizani Tirana --1--0
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana -----0
Aleksandr Svirski

Aleksandr Svirski

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Gary Rogers

Gary Rogers

Dundalk FC -----0
Moises San Nicolas

Moises San Nicolas

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Roland Varga

Roland Varga

Ferencvaros -----0
Ignas Plukas

Ignas Plukas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Sasa Ivkovic

Sasa Ivkovic

NK Maribor -----0
Jaroslaw Jach

Jaroslaw Jach

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Vitali Teles

Vitali Teles

Nomme Kalju -----0
Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Robert Kirss

Robert Kirss

Nomme Kalju -----0
Robert Ndip Tambe

Robert Ndip Tambe

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Ivan Kardum

Ivan Kardum

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Einar Ingvarsson

Einar Ingvarsson

Valur -----0
Mark Stafford

Mark Stafford

Linfield --1--0
Bastien Hery

Bastien Hery

Linfield -----0
Stephen Fallon

Stephen Fallon

Linfield -----0
Jozo Simunovic

Jozo Simunovic

Celtic -----0
Andy Waterworth

Andy Waterworth

Linfield -----0
Ovidiu Hoban

Ovidiu Hoban

CFR Cluj -----0
Lapidar Lladrovci

Lapidar Lladrovci

Feronikeli --1--0
Ryan Brobbel

Ryan Brobbel

The New Saints FC --1--0
Rron Broja

Rron Broja

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Abdellah Zoubir

Abdellah Zoubir

Qarabag FK -----0
Zvonimir Mikulic

Zvonimir Mikulic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Ricardo Delgado

Ricardo Delgado

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Martin Kramaric

Martin Kramaric

NK Maribor -----0
Deniss Rakels

Deniss Rakels

Riga FC -----0
Luka Simunovic

Luka Simunovic

FC Astana -----0
 Vagner

Vagner

Qarabag FK -----0
Jamie McGrath

Jamie McGrath

Dundalk FC -----0
Povilas Leimonas

Povilas Leimonas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Anton Chichkan

Anton Chichkan

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Piotr Parzyszek

Piotr Parzyszek

Piast Gliwice -----0
Eligijus Jankauskas

Eligijus Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Lewis Morgan

Lewis Morgan

Celtic -----0
Daniel Sinani

Daniel Sinani

F91 Dudelange -----0
Valjmir Nafiu

Valjmir Nafiu

KF Shkendija -----0
Jean Carioca

Jean Carioca

Feronikeli -----0
Vaeceslav Posmac

Vaeceslav Posmac

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Marius Lundemo

Marius Lundemo

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Aleksandar Damcevski

Aleksandar Damcevski

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Keston Davies

Keston Davies

The New Saints FC -----0
Ilja Antonov

Ilja Antonov

Ararat-Armenia --1--0
Zan Kolmanic

Zan Kolmanic

NK Maribor -----0
Igor Subbotin

Igor Subbotin

Nomme Kalju -----0
Srdjan Babic

Srdjan Babic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Firmin Ndombe Mubele

Firmin Ndombe Mubele

FC Astana -----0
Branko Jovicic

Branko Jovicic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Denes Dibusz

Denes Dibusz

Ferencvaros -----0
Endre Botka

Endre Botka

Ferencvaros -----0
Aleksandr Kulinits

Aleksandr Kulinits

Nomme Kalju --1--0
Gledi Mici

Gledi Mici

KF Shkendija -----0
Brian Brown

Brian Brown

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Abraham Frimpong

Abraham Frimpong

Ferencvaros -----0
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros -----0
Shayne Lavery

Shayne Lavery

Linfield --1--0
Jogvan Davidsen

Jogvan Davidsen

HB Torshavn --2--0
Alvaro Oliver

Alvaro Oliver

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Trondur Jensen

Trondur Jensen

HB Torshavn -----0
Aleix Cistero

Aleix Cistero

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Bartal Wardum

Bartal Wardum

HB Torshavn -----0
Andres Benitez

Andres Benitez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Joeri de Kamps

Joeri de Kamps

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Anton Palic

Anton Palic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Rochdi Achenteh

Rochdi Achenteh

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki -----0
Evgeni Yablonski

Evgeni Yablonski

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Evans Mensah

Evans Mensah

HJK Helsinki -----0
Andrei Muresan

Andrei Muresan

CFR Cluj -----0
Eetu Vertainen

Eetu Vertainen

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Besmir Bojku

Besmir Bojku

Feronikeli --1--0
Egzon Bejtulai

Egzon Bejtulai

KF Shkendija --1--0
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Bekim Redjepi

Bekim Redjepi

KF Shkendija -----0
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma --2--0
Arbin Zejnulai

Arbin Zejnulai

KF Shkendija -----0
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Joash Nembhard

Joash Nembhard

The New Saints FC -----0
Albert Mercade

Albert Mercade

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Giedrius Matulevicius

Giedrius Matulevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Andro Svrljuga

Andro Svrljuga

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Robertas Vezevicius

Robertas Vezevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Furdjel Narsingh

Furdjel Narsingh

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Nemanja Nedic

Nemanja Nedic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

Qarabag FK -----0
Marko Vucic

Marko Vucic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Roy Chipolina

Roy Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Dragan Grivic

Dragan Grivic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Joseph Chipolina

Joseph Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Bojan Bozovic

Bojan Bozovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Alain Pons

Alain Pons

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Aleksa Marusic

Aleksa Marusic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Sean Hoare

Sean Hoare

Dundalk FC -----0
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda -----0
 Kodjo

Kodjo

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Matteo Piciollo

Matteo Piciollo

Valletta -----0
Luis Aurelio

Luis Aurelio

CFR Cluj -----0
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta --1--0
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki -----0
Rahil Mammadov

Rahil Mammadov

Qarabag FK --1--0
Mitch Apau

Mitch Apau

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Emil Konradsen Ceide

Emil Konradsen Ceide

Rosenborg BK -----0
Myenty Abena

Myenty Abena

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Valur --1--0
Billy Whitehouse

Billy Whitehouse

The New Saints FC -----0
Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Valur -----0
Maksim Rudakov

Maksim Rudakov

HJK Helsinki -----0
Ivar Orn Jonsson

Ivar Orn Jonsson

Valur -----0
Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Andri Adolphsson

Andri Adolphsson

Valur -----0
Marjan Radeski

Marjan Radeski

KF Shkendija -----0
Ennur Totre

Ennur Totre

KF Shkendija -----0
Slobodan Simovic

Slobodan Simovic

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo

Celtic -----0
Damjan Dokovic

Damjan Dokovic

CFR Cluj -----0
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor -----0
Constantin Paun

Constantin Paun

CFR Cluj -----0
Davide Cesarini

Davide Cesarini

Tre Penne -----0
Andrei Ionut Peteleu

Andrei Ionut Peteleu

CFR Cluj -----0
Abzal Beisebekov

Abzal Beisebekov

FC Astana -----0
Sebastian Mailat

Sebastian Mailat

CFR Cluj -----0
Alban Hoxha

Alban Hoxha

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Veljko Simic

Veljko Simic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Lasha Dvali

Lasha Dvali

Ferencvaros -----0
Hervaine Moukam

Hervaine Moukam

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Branislav Jankovic

Branislav Jankovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Eldar Civic

Eldar Civic

Ferencvaros -----0
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Dundalk FC -----0
Magnus Egilsson

Magnus Egilsson

HB Torshavn --1--0
Vagner Goncalves

Vagner Goncalves

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1--0
Henri Toivomaki

Henri Toivomaki

HJK Helsinki -----0
Michael Duffy

Michael Duffy

Dundalk FC -----0
Michal Sulla

Michal Sulla

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Henry Bonello

Henry Bonello

Valletta -----0
Roberts Ozols

Roberts Ozols

Riga FC -----0
Ivan Mayewski

Ivan Mayewski

FC Astana -----0
Yuriy Pertsukh

Yuriy Pertsukh

FC Astana -----0
Vladimir Avilov

Vladimir Avilov

Nomme Kalju -----0
Bojan Dubajic

Bojan Dubajic

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Dumitru Celeadnic

Dumitru Celeadnic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Nenad Eric

Nenad Eric

FC Astana -----0
Vladan Kovacevic

Vladan Kovacevic

Sarajevo -----0
Anton Saletros

Anton Saletros

AIK Solna -----0
Michael Angelini

Michael Angelini

Tre Penne --1--0
Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Valur --1--0
Riccardo Innocenti

Riccardo Innocenti

Tre Penne -----0
Robert Lundstrom

Robert Lundstrom

AIK Solna ---1-0
Alex Gattei Colonna

Alex Gattei Colonna

Tre Penne -----0
Panajotis Dimitriadis

Panajotis Dimitriadis

AIK Solna -----0
Andre Azevedo

Andre Azevedo

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Hordur Askham

Hordur Askham

HB Torshavn -----0
Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Paetur Petersen

Paetur Petersen

HB Torshavn --1--0
Matteo Semprini

Matteo Semprini

Tre Penne -----0
Oscar Linner

Oscar Linner

AIK Solna -----0
Marco Ringucci

Marco Ringucci

Tre Penne -----0
Roni Peiponen

Roni Peiponen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Luca Olivieri

Luca Olivieri

Tre Penne -----0
Juan Felipe

Juan Felipe

KF Shkendija -----0
Astrit Fazliu

Astrit Fazliu

Feronikeli -----0
Jasir Asani

Jasir Asani

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Arber Prekazi

Arber Prekazi

Feronikeli -----0
Liridon Latifi

Liridon Latifi

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Kastriot Rexha

Kastriot Rexha

Feronikeli -----0
Marin Anicic

Marin Anicic

FC Astana -----0
Mendurim Hoti

Mendurim Hoti

Feronikeli --1--0
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana -----0
Juan Montesinos

Juan Montesinos

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Ivan Aguilar

Ivan Aguilar

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Sandro Gotal

Sandro Gotal

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Sergio Molina

Sergio Molina

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Sean Gannon

Sean Gannon

Dundalk FC -----0
Astrit Thaqi

Astrit Thaqi

Feronikeli -----0
Brian Gartland

Brian Gartland

Dundalk FC -----0
Argjend Malaj

Argjend Malaj

Feronikeli -----0
Andy Boyle

Andy Boyle

Dundalk FC -----0
Lulzim Doshlaku

Lulzim Doshlaku

Feronikeli -----0
Chris Shields

Chris Shields

Dundalk FC --1--0
Federico Cataruozzolo

Federico Cataruozzolo

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
John Mountney

John Mountney

Dundalk FC -----0
Jakub Szmatula

Jakub Szmatula

Piast Gliwice -----0
Dane Massey

Dane Massey

Dundalk FC -----0
Patryk Dziczek

Patryk Dziczek

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Nemanja Milunovic

Nemanja Milunovic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Patryk Sokolowski

Patryk Sokolowski

Piast Gliwice -----0
Aleksei Rios

Aleksei Rios

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Gerard Badia

Gerard Badia

Piast Gliwice -----0
Yuri Kendysh

Yuri Kendysh

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Frantisek Plach

Frantisek Plach

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Mehdi Kirch

Mehdi Kirch

F91 Dudelange -----0
Felipe Brisola

Felipe Brisola

Riga FC -----0
Ryan Klapp

Ryan Klapp

F91 Dudelange -----0
Tomislav Saric

Tomislav Saric

Riga FC --1--0
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK -----0
Stefan Panic

Stefan Panic

Riga FC -----0
Olafur Karl Finsen

Olafur Karl Finsen

Valur -----0
Roman Debelko

Roman Debelko

Riga FC --1--0
Krste Velkoski

Krste Velkoski

Sarajevo --1--0
Georgi Pashov

Georgi Pashov

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Anel Hebibovic

Anel Hebibovic

Sarajevo -----0
Artur Danielyan

Artur Danielyan

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Jakub Holubek

Jakub Holubek

Piast Gliwice -----0
Stefan Cupic

Stefan Cupic

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Dejan Drazic

Dejan Drazic

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Ogana Louis

Ogana Louis

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Daniel Cleary

Daniel Cleary

Dundalk FC -----0
Sebastian Starke Hedlund

Sebastian Starke Hedlund

Valur -----0
Yann Erik de Lanlay

Yann Erik de Lanlay

Rosenborg BK -----0
Andriy Markovych

Andriy Markovych

Nomme Kalju --1--0
Anton Nedyalkov

Anton Nedyalkov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Maximiliano Ugge

Maximiliano Ugge

Nomme Kalju -----0
David Holman

David Holman

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Dmitri Abakumov

Dmitri Abakumov

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Jordan Stewart

Jordan Stewart

Linfield --1--0
Daniel Granli

Daniel Granli

AIK Solna -----0
Alex Christian

Alex Christian

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Saku Ylatupa

Saku Ylatupa

AIK Solna -----0
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic -----0
Heradi Rashidi

Heradi Rashidi

AIK Solna -----0
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic -----0
Kaan Kairinen

Kaan Kairinen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Jordan Ikoko

Jordan Ikoko

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Ivan Tarasov

Ivan Tarasov

HJK Helsinki -----0
Bernardo Lopes

Bernardo Lopes

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Ari Mohr Olsen

Ari Mohr Olsen

HB Torshavn -----0
Manuel Soler

Manuel Soler

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Dan Soylu

Dan Soylu

HB Torshavn --1--0
Juan Cruz Gill

Juan Cruz Gill

Valletta -----0
Daniel Johansen

Daniel Johansen

HB Torshavn -----0
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta -----0
Bjarti Mork

Bjarti Mork

HB Torshavn -----0
Malano Santiago

Malano Santiago

Valletta -----0
Nikolai Mashichev

Nikolai Mashichev

Nomme Kalju --2--0
Sebastian Pingel

Sebastian Pingel

HB Torshavn -----0
Aleksandr Volkov

Aleksandr Volkov

Nomme Kalju -----0
Mattia Migani

Mattia Migani

Tre Penne -----0
Aleksandr Ivanjusin

Aleksandr Ivanjusin

Nomme Kalju -----0
Nicola Gai

Nicola Gai

Tre Penne --1--0
Leard Sadriu

Leard Sadriu

KF Shkendija -----0
Giacomo Zafferani

Giacomo Zafferani

Tre Penne -----0
Dusan Hodzic

Dusan Hodzic

Sarajevo --1--0
Nicholas Pulis

Nicholas Pulis

Valletta --1--0
Darko Lazic

Darko Lazic

Sarajevo --1--0
Antonio Marinho

Antonio Marinho

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Slobodan Milanovic

Slobodan Milanovic

Sarajevo --1--0
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK -----0
Andrej Dokanovic

Andrej Dokanovic

Sarajevo -----0
Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Gedeon Guzina

Gedeon Guzina

Sarajevo -----0
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange -----0
Numan Kurdic

Numan Kurdic

Sarajevo -----0
Dominik Stolz

Dominik Stolz

F91 Dudelange -----0
Chris Stumpf

Chris Stumpf

F91 Dudelange -----0
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Mohamed Bouchouari

Mohamed Bouchouari

F91 Dudelange -----0
Jasmin Mesanovic

Jasmin Mesanovic

NK Maribor -----0
Charles Morren

Charles Morren

F91 Dudelange -----0
Denis Klinar

Denis Klinar

NK Maribor -----0
Salif Drame

Salif Drame

F91 Dudelange -----0
Tosaint Ricketts

Tosaint Ricketts

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Ilias Moutha Sebtaoui

Ilias Moutha Sebtaoui

F91 Dudelange -----0
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic -----0
Antonio Monticelli

Antonio Monticelli

Valletta --1--0
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

CFR Cluj -----0
Jeremy Micallef

Jeremy Micallef

Valletta -----0
Patrick McEleney

Patrick McEleney

Dundalk FC -----0
Drilon Lladrovic

Drilon Lladrovic

Feronikeli -----0
Robert Benson

Robert Benson

Dundalk FC -----0
Aleksa Vukanovic

Aleksa Vukanovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Kenan Bajric

Kenan Bajric

Slovan Bratislava --1--0
Bruno Telushi

Bruno Telushi

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Rangelo Janga

Rangelo Janga

FC Astana -----0
Eraldo Cinari

Eraldo Cinari

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Denis Scherbitski

Denis Scherbitski

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Emmmanuel Mensah

Emmmanuel Mensah

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Kristi Kote

Kristi Kote

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Lorenc Trashi

Lorenc Trashi

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Hajiaga Hajiyev

Hajiaga Hajiyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Labinot Ibrahimi

Labinot Ibrahimi

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Artem Gordienko

Artem Gordienko

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Dashamir Xhika

Dashamir Xhika

FK Partizani Tirana -----0
Jose Angel

Jose Angel

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Andraz Sporar

Andraz Sporar

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Gagi Margvelashvili

Gagi Margvelashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi --1--0
Artem Sukhotskyi

Artem Sukhotskyi

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Gega Diasamidze

Gega Diasamidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros -----0
Alexandru Cretu

Alexandru Cretu

NK Maribor --1--0
Petros Avetisyan

Petros Avetisyan

Ararat-Armenia -----0
Daniel Kelly

Daniel Kelly

Dundalk FC -----0
Blaz Vrhovec

Blaz Vrhovec

NK Maribor -----0
 Roger

Roger

Riga FC -----0
Ovidijus Verbickas

Ovidijus Verbickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Lorcan Forde

Lorcan Forde

Linfield -----0
Dorin Rotariu

Dorin Rotariu

FC Astana -----0
Alex Moore

Alex Moore

Linfield -----0
Aleksandar Sofranac

Aleksandar Sofranac

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Mohammed Rharsalla

Mohammed Rharsalla

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Jordi Alaez

Jordi Alaez

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Erik Daniel

Erik Daniel

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Piast Gliwice --1--0
Stefan Nikolic

Stefan Nikolic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Vasil Bozhikov

Vasil Bozhikov

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Bozo Markovic

Bozo Markovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Gor Malakyan

Gor Malakyan

Ararat-Armenia --1--0
Marcel Heister

Marcel Heister

Ferencvaros -----0
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

NK Maribor -----0
David Siger

David Siger

Ferencvaros --1--0
Aleks Pihler

Aleks Pihler

NK Maribor -----0
Mavis Tchibota

Mavis Tchibota

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros -----0
Emil Jonassen

Emil Jonassen

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Filip Stojkovic

Filip Stojkovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Sandro Altunashvili

Sandro Altunashvili

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Jacek Goralski

Jacek Goralski

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Giorgi Kokhreidze

Giorgi Kokhreidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi --2--0
 Renan

Renan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Lasha Shindagoridze

Lasha Shindagoridze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC -----0
Dachi Tsnobiladze

Dachi Tsnobiladze

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Andrej Kotnik

Andrej Kotnik

NK Maribor -----0
Maxim Cojocaru

Maxim Cojocaru

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Alwyn Tera

Alwyn Tera

Saburtalo Tbilisi -----0
Kenan Piric

Kenan Piric

NK Maribor -----0
Ryan Tonna

Ryan Tonna

Valletta -----0
Gustav Valsvik

Gustav Valsvik

Rosenborg BK -----0
Ben Clark

Ben Clark

The New Saints FC -----0
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic -----0
Ross Larkin

Ross Larkin

Linfield --1--0
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK -----0
Valentin Costache

Valentin Costache

CFR Cluj -----0
Anders Trondsen

Anders Trondsen

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Jurij Medvedev

Jurij Medvedev

Slovan Bratislava -----0
Miha Blazic

Miha Blazic

Ferencvaros -----0
Haris Handzic

Haris Handzic

Sarajevo -----0