Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 Top goal scorers

Players Clubs Goals FH SH FS LS H A More
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj6331242
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK5-51223
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK5231141
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic4221-4-
Bruno Petkovic

Bruno Petkovic

Dinamo Zagreb4131122
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros3121212
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki3-3-212
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

APOEL Nicosia321113-
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC Ajax312-13-
Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo Zagreb3121121
Hans Vanaken

Hans Vanaken

Club Brugge3213221
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb3122121
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

NK Maribor3212121
Richmond Boakye

Richmond Boakye

Crvena Zvezda33-3-21
Henok Goitom

Henok Goitom

AIK Solna3121-21
Petros Avetisyan

Petros Avetisyan

Ararat-Armenia22-112-
Agim Ibraimi

Agim Ibraimi

KF Shkendija2-21111
Andraz Sporar

Andraz Sporar

Slovan Bratislava2-22-11
Ognjen Rolovic

Ognjen Rolovic

Saburtalo Tbilisi2111111
Mevlan Zeka

Mevlan Zeka

Feronikeli2-2--11
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic2-2--11
Ruben Semedo

Ruben Semedo

Olympiakos2-2112-
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Ferencvaros2111-2-
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Olympiakos211-1-2
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK21111-2
Lazar Randelovic

Lazar Randelovic

Olympiakos2-2--2-
 Klauss

Klauss

LASK Linz2-2---2
Miguel Angel Guerrero

Miguel Angel Guerrero

Olympiakos2111-2-
 Bruma

Bruma

PSV Eindhoven22-1-11
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor211-12-
Jamie Romero

Jamie Romero

Qarabag FK211112-
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK2-2112-
Lassi Lappalainen

Lassi Lappalainen

HJK Helsinki211112-
Tomas de Vincenti

Tomas de Vincenti

APOEL Nicosia22-21-2
Babajide David Akintola

Babajide David Akintola

Rosenborg BK2111-2-
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta22-2-2-
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic2-2-22-
Diego Biseswar

Diego Biseswar

PAOK Salonika21111-2
Amer Gojak

Amer Gojak

Dinamo Zagreb2-2-2-2
Mario Rondon

Mario Rondon

CFR Cluj22-1-11
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda211112-
Sebastian Larsson

Sebastian Larsson

AIK Solna2-2--2-
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic211-111
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

FC Krasnodar22----2
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic1-1-1-1
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole1-1-1-1
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov1-1-11-
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Crvena Zvezda11---1-
Maryan Shved

Maryan Shved

Celtic1-111-1
Piotr Parzyszek

Piotr Parzyszek

Piast Gliwice11-1--1
Anton Kobyalko

Anton Kobyalko

Ararat-Armenia1-1-1-1
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana11-1--1
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax11-1--1
Per Karlsson

Per Karlsson

AIK Solna11-1-1-
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic11----1
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros11-1--1
Giorgi Kokhreidze

Giorgi Kokhreidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi1-1---1
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

Ferencvaros11----1
Spiro Pericic

Spiro Pericic

NK Maribor11-1--1
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad11---1-
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague1-1111-
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK1-11-1-
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic11-1-1-
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK1-1-11-
Aleksandar Sofranac

Aleksandar Sofranac

FK Sutjeska Niksic1-1-11-
 Ailton

Ailton

Qarabag FK1-1--1-
Mirko Oremus

Mirko Oremus

Sarajevo11-1-1-
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda1-1---1
Levan Kakubava

Levan Kakubava

Saburtalo Tbilisi1-1-1-1
Tarik Elyounoussi

Tarik Elyounoussi

AIK Solna1-1--1-
Benjamin Tatar

Benjamin Tatar

Sarajevo1-1---1
Maximiliano Ugge

Maximiliano Ugge

Nomme Kalju11-1--1
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia1-1-11-
 Liliu

Liliu

Nomme Kalju1-1-1-1
 Leo Matos

Leo Matos

PAOK Salonika11---1-
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor1-1---1
David Siger

David Siger

Ferencvaros1-1-1-1
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol11-1--1
Robert Ndip Tambe

Robert Ndip Tambe

FC Sheriff Tiraspol11----1
Sergio Oliveira

Sergio Oliveira

FC Porto1-111-1
Mendurim Hoti

Mendurim Hoti

Feronikeli11-111-
Douglas Packer

Douglas Packer

Valletta1-1---1
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta1-1-1-1
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange1-1-1-1
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Club Brugge11----1
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic1-1-1-1
Matthieu Valbuena

Matthieu Valbuena

Olympiakos1-1-11-
Mohamed Bouchouari

Mohamed Bouchouari

F91 Dudelange11---1-
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Crvena Zvezda11----1
Astrit Fazliu

Astrit Fazliu

Feronikeli1-1-1-1
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana1-1111-
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki11---1-
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic11---1-
Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Maccabi Tel Aviv11-1-1-
Yonatan Cohen

Yonatan Cohen

Maccabi Tel Aviv1-1-11-
Sasa Ivkovic

Sasa Ivkovic

NK Maribor11--11-
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC1-1--1-
Juan Culio

Juan Culio

CFR Cluj11----1
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC1-11-1-
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC1-111-1
 Zeca

Zeca

FC Copenhagen1-1111-
Sebastian Pingel

Sebastian Pingel

HB Torshavn11-1-1-
Lasse Andersen

Lasse Andersen

HB Torshavn1-1--1-
Chinedu Obasi

Chinedu Obasi

AIK Solna11----1
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros1-1-11-
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki1-11-1-
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Piast Gliwice11-1-1-
Kastriot Rexha

Kastriot Rexha

Feronikeli1-1-11-
Hervaine Moukam

Hervaine Moukam

FC BATE Borisov1-1---1
Andrej Kotnik

Andrej Kotnik

NK Maribor1-1---1
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj11-1--1
Alexandru Cretu

Alexandru Cretu

NK Maribor1-1-1-1
Zakhar Volkov

Zakhar Volkov

FC BATE Borisov1-1-1-1
Mahir Emreli

Mahir Emreli

Qarabag FK1-11--1
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

CFR Cluj1-1-1-1
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel11----1
Magaye Gueye

Magaye Gueye

Qarabag FK1-1---1
Omar Alderete

Omar Alderete

FC Basel1-1---1
Uros Matic

Uros Matic

APOEL Nicosia1-1-1-1
Sam Lammers

Sam Lammers

PSV Eindhoven1-1--1-
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

PAOK Salonika11---1-
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma1-11--1
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax1-1-1-1
Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV Eindhoven1-1-11-
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Olympiakos1-11-1-
Nicolas Tagliafico

Nicolas Tagliafico

AFC Ajax1-1--1-
Jonas Wind

Jonas Wind

FC Copenhagen1-1-1-1
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb11-1--1
Rudi Pozeg Vancas

Rudi Pozeg Vancas

NK Maribor11-1--1
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys1-1-11-
Dame N

Dame N'Doye

FC Copenhagen11--11-
Edson Alvarez

Edson Alvarez

AFC Ajax11-1-1-
Giorgos Masouras

Giorgos Masouras

Olympiakos1-111-1
Luis Diaz

Luis Diaz

FC Porto1-1-11-
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

FC Krasnodar11-1--1
Adel Bettaieb

Adel Bettaieb

F91 Dudelange11-1-1-
 Ze Luis

Ze Luis

FC Porto1-1--1-
Reinhold Ranftl

Reinhold Ranftl

LASK Linz1-11-1-
Gernot Trauner

Gernot Trauner

LASK Linz1-11--1
Thomas Goiginger

Thomas Goiginger

LASK Linz1-1--1-
Luca Zuffi

Luca Zuffi

FC Basel1-1-11-
Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez

FC Santa Coloma1-111-1
Kemal Ademi

Kemal Ademi

FC Basel1-1---1
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

FC Copenhagen11-1--1
Marko Raguz

Marko Raguz

LASK Linz1-1-11-
Robert Skov

Robert Skov

FC Copenhagen1-1-1-1
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv11-1-1-
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Club Brugge1-1---1
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv1-1--1-
Yuri Messias

Yuri Messias

Valletta1-1-1-1
Lois Openda

Lois Openda

Club Brugge1-1-1-1
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK11-1--1
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague11-11-1
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Dundalk FC1-1-11-
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys11-1-1-
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad11----1
Mateo Garcia

Mateo Garcia

Crvena Zvezda1-1---1
Eray Comert

Eray Comert

FC Basel11-1-1-
Aleksa Vukanovic

Aleksa Vukanovic

Crvena Zvezda1-1111-
Daniel Podence

Daniel Podence

Olympiakos1-1-11-
Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Club Brugge1-1-11-
Ricky van Wolfswinkel

Ricky van Wolfswinkel

FC Basel1-1-11-
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov11-1-1-
Daniil Utkin

Daniil Utkin

FC Krasnodar11-1-1-
Maksim Skavysh

Maksim Skavysh

FC BATE Borisov1-1-11-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.