Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 Goal scorers distance (players)

Players Clubs Goals 6 yrds 18 yrds 18 yrds plus Unknown yards More
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj6-1-5
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK5---5
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK5---5
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic4-1-3
Bruno Petkovic

Bruno Petkovic

Dinamo Zagreb4-2-2
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros3---3
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki3---3
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

APOEL Nicosia3---3
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC Ajax3-3--
Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo Zagreb3---3
Hans Vanaken

Hans Vanaken

Club Brugge3-3--
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb3-1-2
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

NK Maribor3-1-2
Richmond Boakye

Richmond Boakye

Crvena Zvezda3---3
Henok Goitom

Henok Goitom

AIK Solna3---3
Petros Avetisyan

Petros Avetisyan

Ararat-Armenia2-1-1
Agim Ibraimi

Agim Ibraimi

KF Shkendija2-2--
Andraz Sporar

Andraz Sporar

Slovan Bratislava2---2
Ognjen Rolovic

Ognjen Rolovic

Saburtalo Tbilisi2---2
Mevlan Zeka

Mevlan Zeka

Feronikeli2---2
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic2---2
Ruben Semedo

Ruben Semedo

Olympiakos2---2
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Ferencvaros2-1-1
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Olympiakos22---
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK2---2
Lazar Randelovic

Lazar Randelovic

Olympiakos2-11-
 Klauss

Klauss

LASK Linz2-1-1
Miguel Angel Guerrero

Miguel Angel Guerrero

Olympiakos2-1-1
 Bruma

Bruma

PSV Eindhoven2---2
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor2---2
Jamie Romero

Jamie Romero

Qarabag FK2---2
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK2-1-1
Lassi Lappalainen

Lassi Lappalainen

HJK Helsinki2---2
Tomas de Vincenti

Tomas de Vincenti

APOEL Nicosia2-2--
Babajide David Akintola

Babajide David Akintola

Rosenborg BK21--1
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta2-1-1
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic2---2
Diego Biseswar

Diego Biseswar

PAOK Salonika2---2
Amer Gojak

Amer Gojak

Dinamo Zagreb2--11
Mario Rondon

Mario Rondon

CFR Cluj2---2
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda2---2
Sebastian Larsson

Sebastian Larsson

AIK Solna2-1-1
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic2---2
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

FC Krasnodar2---2
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic1---1
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole1---1
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov1---1
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Crvena Zvezda1---1
Maryan Shved

Maryan Shved

Celtic1---1
Piotr Parzyszek

Piotr Parzyszek

Piast Gliwice1---1
Anton Kobyalko

Anton Kobyalko

Ararat-Armenia1---1
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana1---1
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax1---1
Per Karlsson

Per Karlsson

AIK Solna1---1
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic1---1
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros1---1
Giorgi Kokhreidze

Giorgi Kokhreidze

Saburtalo Tbilisi1---1
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

Ferencvaros1---1
Spiro Pericic

Spiro Pericic

NK Maribor1---1
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad1---1
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague1-1--
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK1---1
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic1---1
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK1---1
Aleksandar Sofranac

Aleksandar Sofranac

FK Sutjeska Niksic1---1
 Ailton

Ailton

Qarabag FK1---1
Mirko Oremus

Mirko Oremus

Sarajevo1---1
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda1---1
Levan Kakubava

Levan Kakubava

Saburtalo Tbilisi1---1
Tarik Elyounoussi

Tarik Elyounoussi

AIK Solna1---1
Benjamin Tatar

Benjamin Tatar

Sarajevo1---1
Maximiliano Ugge

Maximiliano Ugge

Nomme Kalju1---1
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia1---1
 Liliu

Liliu

Nomme Kalju1---1
 Leo Matos

Leo Matos

PAOK Salonika1---1
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor1---1
David Siger

David Siger

Ferencvaros1---1
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol1---1
Robert Ndip Tambe

Robert Ndip Tambe

FC Sheriff Tiraspol1---1
Sergio Oliveira

Sergio Oliveira

FC Porto1---1
Mendurim Hoti

Mendurim Hoti

Feronikeli1-1--
Douglas Packer

Douglas Packer

Valletta1---1
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta1---1
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange1---1
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Club Brugge1---1
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Sutjeska Niksic1---1
Matthieu Valbuena

Matthieu Valbuena

Olympiakos1-1--
Mohamed Bouchouari

Mohamed Bouchouari

F91 Dudelange1---1
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Crvena Zvezda1-1--
Astrit Fazliu

Astrit Fazliu

Feronikeli1-1--
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana1---1
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki1---1
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic1---1
Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Maccabi Tel Aviv1---1
Yonatan Cohen

Yonatan Cohen

Maccabi Tel Aviv1---1
Sasa Ivkovic

Sasa Ivkovic

NK Maribor1---1
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC1---1
Juan Culio

Juan Culio

CFR Cluj1-1--
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC1-1--
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC1---1
 Zeca

Zeca

FC Copenhagen1---1
Sebastian Pingel

Sebastian Pingel

HB Torshavn1---1
Lasse Andersen

Lasse Andersen

HB Torshavn1---1
Chinedu Obasi

Chinedu Obasi

AIK Solna1---1
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros1---1
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki1---1
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Piast Gliwice1---1
Kastriot Rexha

Kastriot Rexha

Feronikeli1---1
Hervaine Moukam

Hervaine Moukam

FC BATE Borisov1-1--
Andrej Kotnik

Andrej Kotnik

NK Maribor1---1
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj1---1
Alexandru Cretu

Alexandru Cretu

NK Maribor1---1
Zakhar Volkov

Zakhar Volkov

FC BATE Borisov1---1
Mahir Emreli

Mahir Emreli

Qarabag FK1---1
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

CFR Cluj1---1
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel1---1
Magaye Gueye

Magaye Gueye

Qarabag FK1---1
Omar Alderete

Omar Alderete

FC Basel1---1
Uros Matic

Uros Matic

APOEL Nicosia1---1
Sam Lammers

Sam Lammers

PSV Eindhoven1---1
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

PAOK Salonika1---1
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma1---1
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax1---1
Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV Eindhoven1---1
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Olympiakos1---1
Nicolas Tagliafico

Nicolas Tagliafico

AFC Ajax1---1
Jonas Wind

Jonas Wind

FC Copenhagen1-1--
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb1---1
Rudi Pozeg Vancas

Rudi Pozeg Vancas

NK Maribor1---1
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys1-1--
Dame N

Dame N'Doye

FC Copenhagen1---1
Edson Alvarez

Edson Alvarez

AFC Ajax1-1--
Giorgos Masouras

Giorgos Masouras

Olympiakos1---1
Luis Diaz

Luis Diaz

FC Porto1---1
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

FC Krasnodar1---1
Adel Bettaieb

Adel Bettaieb

F91 Dudelange1---1
 Ze Luis

Ze Luis

FC Porto1---1
Reinhold Ranftl

Reinhold Ranftl

LASK Linz1---1
Gernot Trauner

Gernot Trauner

LASK Linz1---1
Thomas Goiginger

Thomas Goiginger

LASK Linz1---1
Luca Zuffi

Luca Zuffi

FC Basel1---1
Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez

FC Santa Coloma1-1--
Kemal Ademi

Kemal Ademi

FC Basel1---1
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

FC Copenhagen1---1
Marko Raguz

Marko Raguz

LASK Linz1---1
Robert Skov

Robert Skov

FC Copenhagen1-1--
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv1---1
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Club Brugge1---1
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv1---1
Yuri Messias

Yuri Messias

Valletta1---1
Lois Openda

Lois Openda

Club Brugge1---1
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK1---1
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague1--1-
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Dundalk FC1---1
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys1-1--
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad1---1
Mateo Garcia

Mateo Garcia

Crvena Zvezda1-1--
Eray Comert

Eray Comert

FC Basel1---1
Aleksa Vukanovic

Aleksa Vukanovic

Crvena Zvezda1-1--
Daniel Podence

Daniel Podence

Olympiakos1-1--
Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Club Brugge1-1--
Ricky van Wolfswinkel

Ricky van Wolfswinkel

FC Basel1---1
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov1-1--
Daniil Utkin

Daniil Utkin

FC Krasnodar1-1--
Maksim Skavysh

Maksim Skavysh

FC BATE Borisov1---1