Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 Team Most Goals In Match (Team)

Goals Clubs VS Club Date Sections
4Rosenborg BKLinfield17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3CFR ClujFC Astana17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3AIK SolnaArarat-Armenia17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3FerencvarosLudogorets Razgrad17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3FC Sheriff TiraspolSaburtalo Tbilisi16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3Saburtalo TbilisiFC Sheriff Tiraspol10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3NK MariborValur10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3CelticSarajevo09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
3HJK HelsinkiHB Torshavn09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2Qarabag FKFK Partizani Tirana17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2NK MariborValur17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2Ludogorets RazgradFerencvaros17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2FC BATE BorisovPiast Gliwice17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2CelticSarajevo17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2Crvena ZvezdaFK Suduva Marijampole16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2Nomme KaljuKF Shkendija16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2HB TorshavnHJK Helsinki16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2HJK HelsinkiHB Torshavn16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2Rosenborg BKLinfield10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2FerencvarosLudogorets Razgrad10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2The New Saints FCFeronikeli09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2FeronikeliThe New Saints FC09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2F91 DudelangeValletta09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2Ararat-ArmeniaAIK Solna09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2VallettaF91 Dudelange09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
2FeronikeliFC Santa Coloma28-06-2019Preliminary FinalMatch details
1FK Sutjeska NiksicSlovan Bratislava17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1Slovan BratislavaFK Sutjeska Niksic17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1SarajevoCeltic17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1Ararat-ArmeniaAIK Solna17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1FC AstanaCFR Cluj17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1Piast GliwiceFC BATE Borisov17-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1Saburtalo TbilisiFC Sheriff Tiraspol16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1F91 DudelangeValletta16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1KF ShkendijaNomme Kalju16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1FK Suduva MarijampoleCrvena Zvezda16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1VallettaF91 Dudelange16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1The New Saints FCFeronikeli16-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1Ludogorets RazgradFerencvaros10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1Piast GliwiceFC BATE Borisov10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1FK Sutjeska NiksicSlovan Bratislava10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1FC BATE BorisovPiast Gliwice10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1Slovan BratislavaFK Sutjeska Niksic10-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1AIK SolnaArarat-Armenia09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1SarajevoCeltic09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1KF ShkendijaNomme Kalju09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1FC AstanaCFR Cluj09-07-2019First RoundMatch details
1FC Santa ColomaFeronikeli28-06-2019Preliminary FinalMatch details
1FC Santa ColomaTre Penne25-06-2019Premliminary Semi FinalsMatch details
1FeronikeliLincoln Red Imps25-06-2019Premliminary Semi FinalsMatch details