Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 19/20 Goal scorers method (players)

Players Clubs Goals Right Foot Left Foot Header Other More
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Swindon Town261655-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town14914-
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City13724-
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Swindon Town1385--
Beryly Lubala

Beryly Lubala

Crawley Town12102--
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town12831-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra12615-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town11713-
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Colchester United11911-
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle1091--
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United10811-
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Bradford City107-3-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United95-4-
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall96-21
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Oldham Athletic927--
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town9153-
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Crewe Alexandra963--
Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Salford City8611-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County8431-
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town853--
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town862--
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town871--
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient8512-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall8422-
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Scunthorpe United76-1-
Luke Jephcott

Luke Jephcott

Plymouth Argyle7232-
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers7151-
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient733-1
Chuma Anene

Chuma Anene

Crewe Alexandra7511-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra761--
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cambridge United7-61-
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town7313-
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town75-2-
Ryan Hardie

Ryan Hardie

Plymouth Argyle743--
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City725--
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town7421-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town642--
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town66---
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United6411-
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Macclesfield Town66---
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town651--
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale6411-
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City63-3-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Morecambe65-1-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County6312-
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United64-2-
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Crawley Town5311-
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Port Vale5-23-
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town55---
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Carlisle United5-32-
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient5221-
Jack Roles

Jack Roles

Cambridge United55---
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Northampton Town5311-
Oliver Finney

Oliver Finney

Crewe Alexandra5122-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City5-41-
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Forest Green Rovers541--
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Northampton Town5-41-
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Plymouth Argyle532--
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Carlisle United523--
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United52-3-
Callum Morton

Callum Morton

Northampton Town541--
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers54-1-
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City55---
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Carlisle United52-3-
Kwame Poku

Kwame Poku

Colchester United514--
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United55---
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United532--
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage53-2-
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient5-41-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe54-1-
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall541--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale5131-
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra532--
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage54-1-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale5221-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale55---
Lee Martin

Lee Martin

Exeter City541--
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers5221-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City431--
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient431--
Alex Addai

Alex Addai

Cheltenham Town44---
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City4-31-
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Bradford City44---
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United43-1-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Northampton Town43-1-
Theo Archibald

Theo Archibald

Macclesfield Town4-4--
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale43-1-
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers4211-
David Wheater

David Wheater

Oldham Athletic4--4-
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Salford City4211-
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe4211-
Matthew Lund

Matthew Lund

Scunthorpe United422--
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers422--
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Swindon Town4121-
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Plymouth Argyle431--
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall413--
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Macclesfield Town44---
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale4211-
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Cheltenham Town4121-
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic44---
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Macclesfield Town413--
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale4121-
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County413--
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Northampton Town41-3-
Desire Segbe Azankpo

Desire Segbe Azankpo

Oldham Athletic4211-
Reece Grego-Cox

Reece Grego-Cox

Crawley Town431--
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City321--
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City32-1-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Grimsby Town32-1-
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall32-1-
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Carlisle United33---
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Oldham Athletic311-1
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra33---
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County3111-
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town33---
Charlie Goode

Charlie Goode

Northampton Town32-1-
Callum McFadzean

Callum McFadzean

Plymouth Argyle312--
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra321--
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Scunthorpe United3--3-
Mason Bloomfield

Mason Bloomfield

Crawley Town3111-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United32-1-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe312--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town31-2-
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United3-12-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town32-1-
Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Bradford City32-1-
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Plymouth Argyle3111-
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Salford City3111-
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United321--
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic312--
Scott Burgess

Scott Burgess

Port Vale321--
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra3-3--
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers3--3-
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United3-21-
Thomas Haymer

Thomas Haymer

Oldham Athletic33---
George Cooper

George Cooper

Plymouth Argyle312--
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United3-3--
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City3-3--
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Bradford City312--
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe32-1-
Mohamed Maouche

Mohamed Maouche

Oldham Athletic3111-
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Northampton Town3-21-
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town33---
Ethan Robson

Ethan Robson

Grimsby Town321--
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Salford City2-2--
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United2--2-
Chris Lines

Chris Lines

Northampton Town22---
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Plymouth Argyle22---
Stuart Sinclair

Stuart Sinclair

Walsall2-2--
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City211--
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City2--2-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra22---
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Morecambe22---
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage2-11-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United22---
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City22---
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Bradford City2--2-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United211--
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic2-2--
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Plymouth Argyle2-2--
Junior Mondal

Junior Mondal

Forest Green Rovers2-2--
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town2--2-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City22---
Jason Cowley

Jason Cowley

Stevenage22---
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle2-2--
Jamie Ward

Jamie Ward

Scunthorpe United211--
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United211--
Josh Benson

Josh Benson

Grimsby Town22---
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City2-2--
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town2--2-
Moses Ugbu

Moses Ugbu

Grimsby Town22---
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Cambridge United2-11-
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United2--2-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town22---
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town2-2--
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient2-2--
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Plymouth Argyle22---
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United22---
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Stefan Scougall

Stefan Scougall

Carlisle United21-1-
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Exeter City21-1-
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic2-2--
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall2--2-
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Plymouth Argyle2-11-
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe22---
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2--2-
Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Plymouth Argyle2-11-
Matt Harrold

Matt Harrold

Leyton Orient21-1-
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage22---
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage2--2-
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe211--
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town211--
Cameron Burgess

Cameron Burgess

Salford City2--2-
Akheem Rose

Akheem Rose

Grimsby Town2-2--
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient2-2--
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United21-1-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City2-11-
Andrew Dallas

Andrew Dallas

Cambridge United211--
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall211--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town211--
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Carlisle United211--
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Exeter City2-2--
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United211--
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Macclesfield Town22---
Jake Beesley

Jake Beesley

Salford City2--2-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County22---
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town211--
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United22---
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Stevenage2-2--
Zak Rudden

Zak Rudden

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Oldham Athletic22---
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town21-1-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City21-1-
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra211--
Theo Vassell

Theo Vassell

Macclesfield Town2-11-
Max Sheaf

Max Sheaf

Cheltenham Town22---
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United22---
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town22---
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Grimsby Town2-2--
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Newport County1--1-
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Morecambe1--1-
Mark Shelton

Mark Shelton

Salford City11---
James Perch

James Perch

Scunthorpe United11---
Oladapo Afolayan

Oladapo Afolayan

Mansfield Town1-1--
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Port Vale11---
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers11---
Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Northampton Town1-1--
James Alabi

James Alabi

Leyton Orient11---
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Mansfield Town11---
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Northampton Town1-1--
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Josh Coulson

Josh Coulson

Leyton Orient11---
Urko Vera

Urko Vera

Oldham Athletic1--1-
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United1-1--
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient11---
Kelland Watts

Kelland Watts

Mansfield Town1--1-
Dale Gorman

Dale Gorman

Newport County11---
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United11---
Jayden Richardson

Jayden Richardson

Exeter City11---
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1--
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town11---
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Morecambe11---
Daniel Devine

Daniel Devine

Bradford City1-1--
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County11---
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Plymouth Argyle11---
Tom Brewitt

Tom Brewitt

Morecambe11---
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

Bradford City11---
Bradley Garmston

Bradley Garmston

Grimsby Town1-1--
Jimmy Knowles

Jimmy Knowles

Mansfield Town11---
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe1-1--
Mohammed Sagaf

Mohammed Sagaf

Carlisle United11---
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town11---
Mohamed Sylla

Mohamed Sylla

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Joe Widdowson

Joe Widdowson

Leyton Orient11---
Alfie Bates

Alfie Bates

Walsall11---
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town11---
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Grimsby Town11---
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Exeter City11---
Elliott Frear

Elliott Frear

Forest Green Rovers11---
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United11---
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United11---
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town1-1--
Zeki Fryers

Zeki Fryers

Swindon Town1--1-
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Macclesfield Town11---
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Colchester United1-1--
Omari Sterling-James

Omari Sterling-James

Mansfield Town11---
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe1--1-
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Swindon Town11---
Christie Elliott

Christie Elliott

Carlisle United11---
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town1--1-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United11---
Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Salford City1--1-
Lois Maynard

Lois Maynard

Salford City1--1-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Swindon Town1-1--
Matthew Warburton

Matthew Warburton

Northampton Town1-1--
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale1-1--
Michael Nottingham

Michael Nottingham

Crewe Alexandra11---
Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Stevenage1--1-
Josh March

Josh March

Forest Green Rovers11---
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Scunthorpe United11---
Shaun McWilliams

Shaun McWilliams

Northampton Town1-1--
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Salford City11---
Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Carlisle United1--1-
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Northampton Town11---
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town1-1--
Taylor Allen

Taylor Allen

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient11---
Danny Whitehead

Danny Whitehead

Salford City11---
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town1-1--
Luke Armstrong

Luke Armstrong

Salford City1-1--
Jake Doyle-Hayes

Jake Doyle-Hayes

Cheltenham Town11---
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Port Vale11---
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town11---
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town11---
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town1--1-
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Grimsby Town1-1--
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town11---
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Carlisle United1-1--
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage11---
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Salford City1--1-
Jacob Blyth

Jacob Blyth

Macclesfield Town11---
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient1-1--
Kgosi Ntlhe

Kgosi Ntlhe

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Swindon Town11---
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United11---
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Stevenage11---
Zeli Ismail

Zeli Ismail

Bradford City11---
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe1--1-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City1--1-
Jermaine Anderson

Jermaine Anderson

Bradford City11---
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11---
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City11---
Jonte Smith

Jonte Smith

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County1-1--
James Dayton

James Dayton

Leyton Orient11---
Ludvig Ohman

Ludvig Ohman

Grimsby Town1--1-
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe11---
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town1---1
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

Swindon Town1--1-
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale1-1--
Idris El Mizouni

Idris El Mizouni

Cambridge United11---
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage11---
Jake Reeves

Jake Reeves

Bradford City11---
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Bradford City1--1-
Connor Kirby

Connor Kirby

Macclesfield Town1---1
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Macclesfield Town11---
George C Williams

George C Williams

Forest Green Rovers11---
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient11---
Danny Guthrie

Danny Guthrie

Walsall11---
Scott Wootton

Scott Wootton

Plymouth Argyle1--1-
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Ryan Inniss

Ryan Inniss

Newport County1--1-
Stephen Walker

Stephen Walker

Crewe Alexandra11---
Cohen Bramall

Cohen Bramall

Colchester United1-1--
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town11---
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County11---
Sean Scannell

Sean Scannell

Bradford City11---
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Newport County11---
James Hardy

James Hardy

Walsall11---
George Miller

George Miller

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Walsall1--1-
Ricky German

Ricky German

Crawley Town11---
George Nurse

George Nurse

Newport County1-1--
Willem Tomlinson

Willem Tomlinson

Mansfield Town11---