Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 19/20 Goal scorers field goal (players)

Players Clubs Goals Left field Centre field Right field Other More
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Swindon Town268711-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town14644-
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City13634-
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Swindon Town13634-
Beryly Lubala

Beryly Lubala

Crawley Town12525-
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town12642-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra12462-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town11416-
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Colchester United115-6-
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle10721-
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United10415-
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Bradford City10127-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United9126-
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall9414-
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Oldham Athletic9315-
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town9234-
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Crewe Alexandra9423-
Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Salford City84-4-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County8215-
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town8413-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town8323-
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town853--
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient85-3-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall8224-
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Scunthorpe United72-5-
Luke Jephcott

Luke Jephcott

Plymouth Argyle7322-
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers7-25-
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient7331-
Chuma Anene

Chuma Anene

Crewe Alexandra7223-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra7232-
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cambridge United7421-
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town7313-
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town7214-
Ryan Hardie

Ryan Hardie

Plymouth Argyle7232-
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City7124-
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town7124-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town6213-
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town6123-
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United62-4-
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Macclesfield Town6321-
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town6231-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale6312-
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City62-4-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Morecambe62-4-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County6213-
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United6-24-
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Crawley Town54-1-
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Port Vale5212-
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town5-23-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Carlisle United51-4-
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient53-2-
Jack Roles

Jack Roles

Cambridge United53-2-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Northampton Town53-2-
Oliver Finney

Oliver Finney

Crewe Alexandra5122-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City5-14-
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Forest Green Rovers541--
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Northampton Town5311-
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Plymouth Argyle5131-
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Carlisle United5-23-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United5-23-
Callum Morton

Callum Morton

Northampton Town5212-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers54-1-
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City53-2-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Carlisle United5122-
Kwame Poku

Kwame Poku

Colchester United5311-
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United51-4-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United5311-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage55---
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient5131-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe5113-
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall5--5-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale52-3-
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra532--
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage5311-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale532--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale52-3-
Lee Martin

Lee Martin

Exeter City5-14-
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers55---
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City422--
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient422--
Alex Addai

Alex Addai

Cheltenham Town4211-
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City431--
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Bradford City4211-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United4112-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Northampton Town4121-
Theo Archibald

Theo Archibald

Macclesfield Town4211-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale4112-
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers4--4-
David Wheater

David Wheater

Oldham Athletic42-2-
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Salford City4112-
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe431--
Matthew Lund

Matthew Lund

Scunthorpe United42-2-
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers4112-
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Swindon Town42-2-
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Plymouth Argyle42-2-
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall413--
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Macclesfield Town4121-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale413--
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Cheltenham Town422--
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic4-31-
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Macclesfield Town4-13-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale4-13-
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County41-3-
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Northampton Town4-13-
Desire Segbe Azankpo

Desire Segbe Azankpo

Oldham Athletic4-13-
Reece Grego-Cox

Reece Grego-Cox

Crawley Town42-2-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City3111-
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City312--
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Grimsby Town312--
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall3111-
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Carlisle United3--3-
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Oldham Athletic321--
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra3111-
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County31-2-
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town31-2-
Charlie Goode

Charlie Goode

Northampton Town3--3-
Callum McFadzean

Callum McFadzean

Plymouth Argyle3111-
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra32-1-
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Scunthorpe United3--3-
Mason Bloomfield

Mason Bloomfield

Crawley Town3--3-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United3111-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe3-12-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town3-12-
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United3111-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town3-21-
Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Bradford City3111-
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Plymouth Argyle3--3-
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Salford City3111-
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United3-12-
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic312--
Scott Burgess

Scott Burgess

Port Vale33---
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra31-2-
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers3--3-
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United3111-
Thomas Haymer

Thomas Haymer

Oldham Athletic3-12-
George Cooper

George Cooper

Plymouth Argyle31-2-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United32-1-
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City3-12-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Bradford City3-12-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe3--3-
Mohamed Maouche

Mohamed Maouche

Oldham Athletic3--3-
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Northampton Town3--3-
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town31-2-
Ethan Robson

Ethan Robson

Grimsby Town3111-
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Salford City22---
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United2--2-
Chris Lines

Chris Lines

Northampton Town2--2-
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Stuart Sinclair

Stuart Sinclair

Walsall21-1-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City21-1-
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City2--2-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra211--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Morecambe2--2-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage22---
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United22---
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City2--2-
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Oldham Athletic211--
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Bradford City21-1-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United21-1-
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Plymouth Argyle2--2-
Junior Mondal

Junior Mondal

Forest Green Rovers2--2-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town2-11-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City21-1-
Jason Cowley

Jason Cowley

Stevenage211--
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle22---
Jamie Ward

Jamie Ward

Scunthorpe United2--2-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United21-1-
Josh Benson

Josh Benson

Grimsby Town21-1-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City2-2--
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town21-1-
Moses Ugbu

Moses Ugbu

Grimsby Town21-1-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Cambridge United22---
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United21-1-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town211--
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town21-1-
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient2-11-
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United2-11-
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Stefan Scougall

Stefan Scougall

Carlisle United2--2-
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Exeter City22---
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic21-1-
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall2-11-
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Plymouth Argyle2--2-
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe21-1-
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2--2-
Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Matt Harrold

Matt Harrold

Leyton Orient21-1-
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage211--
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra211--
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage211--
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe211--
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town2--2-
Cameron Burgess

Cameron Burgess

Salford City21-1-
Akheem Rose

Akheem Rose

Grimsby Town2-11-
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient22---
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United21-1-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City2--2-
Andrew Dallas

Andrew Dallas

Cambridge United21-1-
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall21-1-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town211--
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Carlisle United211--
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Exeter City21-1-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United21-1-
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Macclesfield Town21-1-
Jake Beesley

Jake Beesley

Salford City2-11-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County21-1-
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra2--2-
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town211--
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United2-11-
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Stevenage21-1-
Zak Rudden

Zak Rudden

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Oldham Athletic21-1-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town2-11-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City2-2--
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra2--2-
Theo Vassell

Theo Vassell

Macclesfield Town2--2-
Max Sheaf

Max Sheaf

Cheltenham Town2--2-
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United22---
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town21-1-
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Grimsby Town2-11-
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Newport County1--1-
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Morecambe11---
Mark Shelton

Mark Shelton

Salford City1-1--
James Perch

James Perch

Scunthorpe United11---
Oladapo Afolayan

Oladapo Afolayan

Mansfield Town11---
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Port Vale1--1-
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers11---
Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Northampton Town11---
James Alabi

James Alabi

Leyton Orient1--1-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Mansfield Town1--1-
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Northampton Town11---
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Josh Coulson

Josh Coulson

Leyton Orient11---
Urko Vera

Urko Vera

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United11---
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United11---
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient11---
Kelland Watts

Kelland Watts

Mansfield Town11---
Dale Gorman

Dale Gorman

Newport County1-1--
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United1-1--
Jayden Richardson

Jayden Richardson

Exeter City11---
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1--
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town1-1--
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Morecambe11---
Daniel Devine

Daniel Devine

Bradford City11---
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County1--1-
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Plymouth Argyle1--1-
Tom Brewitt

Tom Brewitt

Morecambe1-1--
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

Bradford City1--1-
Bradley Garmston

Bradley Garmston

Grimsby Town11---
Jimmy Knowles

Jimmy Knowles

Mansfield Town11---
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe1--1-
Mohammed Sagaf

Mohammed Sagaf

Carlisle United1--1-
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town11---
Mohamed Sylla

Mohamed Sylla

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Joe Widdowson

Joe Widdowson

Leyton Orient1--1-
Alfie Bates

Alfie Bates

Walsall1--1-
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Grimsby Town1-1--
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Exeter City1--1-
Elliott Frear

Elliott Frear

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United1--1-
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United1-1--
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town11---
Zeki Fryers

Zeki Fryers

Swindon Town1-1--
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Macclesfield Town1--1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Colchester United1-1--
Omari Sterling-James

Omari Sterling-James

Mansfield Town11---
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe11---
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Swindon Town1--1-
Christie Elliott

Christie Elliott

Carlisle United1-1--
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town11---
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United1-1--
Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Salford City11---
Lois Maynard

Lois Maynard

Salford City1--1-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Swindon Town1-1--
Matthew Warburton

Matthew Warburton

Northampton Town11---
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale11---
Michael Nottingham

Michael Nottingham

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Stevenage11---
Josh March

Josh March

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Scunthorpe United11---
Shaun McWilliams

Shaun McWilliams

Northampton Town1--1-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Salford City1--1-
Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Carlisle United1--1-
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Northampton Town11---
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town1--1-
Taylor Allen

Taylor Allen

Forest Green Rovers11---
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient1--1-
Danny Whitehead

Danny Whitehead

Salford City11---
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town1--1-
Luke Armstrong

Luke Armstrong

Salford City1--1-
Jake Doyle-Hayes

Jake Doyle-Hayes

Cheltenham Town11---
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Port Vale11---
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town11---
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town11---
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town11---
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Oldham Athletic1--1-
Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Grimsby Town11---
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town1-1--
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Carlisle United1-1--
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1--1-
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Salford City11---
Jacob Blyth

Jacob Blyth

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient1--1-
Kgosi Ntlhe

Kgosi Ntlhe

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Swindon Town1--1-
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United11---
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Stevenage1--1-
Zeli Ismail

Zeli Ismail

Bradford City1--1-
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe11---
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City1-1--
Jermaine Anderson

Jermaine Anderson

Bradford City1-1--
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11---
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City11---
Jonte Smith

Jonte Smith

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County1--1-
James Dayton

James Dayton

Leyton Orient1--1-
Ludvig Ohman

Ludvig Ohman

Grimsby Town1--1-
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe1--1-
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town1--1-
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

Swindon Town11---
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale11---
Idris El Mizouni

Idris El Mizouni

Cambridge United1--1-
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage1--1-
Jake Reeves

Jake Reeves

Bradford City1-1--
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Bradford City1--1-
Connor Kirby

Connor Kirby

Macclesfield Town1--1-
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Macclesfield Town11---
George C Williams

George C Williams

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient1-1--
Danny Guthrie

Danny Guthrie

Walsall1--1-
Scott Wootton

Scott Wootton

Plymouth Argyle1-1--
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Macclesfield Town1--1-
Ryan Inniss

Ryan Inniss

Newport County11---
Stephen Walker

Stephen Walker

Crewe Alexandra11---
Cohen Bramall

Cohen Bramall

Colchester United11---
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town11---
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County1--1-
Sean Scannell

Sean Scannell

Bradford City1-1--
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Newport County11---
James Hardy

James Hardy

Walsall1-1--
George Miller

George Miller

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Walsall1-1--
Ricky German

Ricky German

Crawley Town1--1-
George Nurse

George Nurse

Newport County11---
Willem Tomlinson

Willem Tomlinson

Mansfield Town1--1-