Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 19/20 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Northampton Town 3737--111
Alex Palmer

Alex Palmer

Plymouth Argyle 3737----
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town 3737---1
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town 3737---1
Glenn Morris

Glenn Morris

Crawley Town 3737----
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe 3737--32
Scott P Brown

Scott P Brown

Port Vale 3737----
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Carlisle United 3737--5-
Adam Collin

Adam Collin

Carlisle United 3737----
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale 3737---4
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra 3737---3
Thomas Hamer

Thomas Hamer

Oldham Athletic 373611-3
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City 373611413
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town 37361128
Anthony O

Anthony O'Connor

Bradford City 373522--
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City 37334455
Charlie Goode

Charlie Goode

Northampton Town 3636---3
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra 3636---2
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Port Vale 3636--21
Dean Gerken

Dean Gerken

Colchester United 3636----
James McKeown

James McKeown

Grimsby Town 36361---
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City 36351122
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United 36351145
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United 363521-2
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra 363521177
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City 36334351
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City 36325412
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United 36306655
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City 35351--4
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra 3535--23
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town 3535--31
Will Jaaskelainen

Will Jaaskelainen

Crewe Alexandra 3535----
Paul Farman

Paul Farman

Stevenage 3535----
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers 3535---5
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City 35352-1-
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United 3535--13
Scott Wootton

Scott Wootton

Plymouth Argyle 353421-1
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United 35334256
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient 35332218
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient 3530555-
David Wheater

David Wheater

Oldham Athletic 3434--14
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town 3434---3
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale 3434--34
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Swindon Town 343311-1
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale 34332115
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town 34331138
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United 34331122
David Cornell

David Cornell

Northampton Town 343341--
Beryly Lubala

Beryly Lubala

Crawley Town 343222612
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Plymouth Argyle 343143133
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town 34314331
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Plymouth Argyle 34314341
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers 34305424
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient 34295542
Connor Kirby

Connor Kirby

Macclesfield Town 34296571
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe 34277763
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall 3426108129
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town 342511932
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town 3420161452
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County 3333--12
Richard O

Richard O'Donnell

Bradford City 3333----
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall 333211--
Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Plymouth Argyle 333241-2
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town 33321131
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Northampton Town 33313213
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Carlisle United 333122155
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town 33312222
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town 3330533-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town 3329441714
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County 33267756
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County 332697118
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Grimsby Town 3325118133
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Macclesfield Town 3325118146
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City 332411942
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient 33211512137
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town 32322-31
Liam Roberts

Liam Roberts

Walsall 32324---
Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Carlisle United 32321--1
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County 32321-21
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient 32323-61
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale 32312111
Harrison McGahey

Harrison McGahey

Scunthorpe United 3231211-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale 32302274
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle 323022410
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City 32285457
Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Salford City 3224138188
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town 32201312158
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United 32191613109
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County 3217191584
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale 3215191776
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe 31311--1
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Bradford City 31311--2
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County 31315---
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Northampton Town 31313-25
Josh Doherty

Josh Doherty

Crawley Town 3130211-
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Swindon Town 313011713
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Crawley Town 312922145
Corey O

Corey O'Keefe

Macclesfield Town 3128538-
Liam Kinsella

Liam Kinsella

Walsall 3128635-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town 3128331211
Chris Lines

Chris Lines

Northampton Town 312511652
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City 31258622
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town 31248751
Mohamed Maouche

Mohamed Maouche

Oldham Athletic 3120141183
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Carlisle United 3030----
James Perch

James Perch

Scunthorpe United 3030--41
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town 30302--2
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United 30295111
Anthony Grant

Anthony Grant

Swindon Town 3029114-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale 3029217-
Jake Doyle-Hayes

Jake Doyle-Hayes

Cheltenham Town 30284271
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers 30284223
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Oldham Athletic 302743103
Mohamed Sylla

Mohamed Sylla

Oldham Athletic 302511541
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Crewe Alexandra 302486119
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United 30249661
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe 302397115
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Northampton Town 3019151194
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall 3015161568
Jacob Greaves

Jacob Greaves

Cheltenham Town 29296-2-
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra 29283175
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town 29284112
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town 2928318-
Liam Kitching

Liam Kitching

Forest Green Rovers 2927722-
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town 29273291
Cameron Burgess

Cameron Burgess

Salford City 29266312
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Plymouth Argyle 29264365
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Macclesfield Town 292643124
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town 29263369
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage 29256475
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Swindon Town 29249519-
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall 2923106112
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town 29239681
Kwame Poku

Kwame Poku

Colchester United 292396135
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers 292113874
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United 29201494-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town 29191110122
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United 29191110152
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Grimsby Town 2828--31
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Swindon Town 2828--626
Gary Sawyer

Gary Sawyer

Plymouth Argyle 28283-1-
Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Mansfield Town 2827417-
Josh Coulson

Josh Coulson

Leyton Orient 28269231
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Oldham Athletic 28255329
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cambridge United 282533107
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County 28255331
Dominic Bernard

Dominic Bernard

Forest Green Rovers 2825835-
Reece Grego-Cox

Reece Grego-Cox

Crawley Town 282444114
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United 282410442
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United 28248485
Theo Archibald

Theo Archibald

Macclesfield Town 28236534
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Forest Green Rovers 282375135
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United 282375161
Desire Segbe Azankpo

Desire Segbe Azankpo

Oldham Athletic 28229694
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall 2821127105
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Carlisle United 282187135
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe 2821107133
Jack Bridge

Jack Bridge

Carlisle United 28201287-
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Colchester United 28191091111
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers 28141714115
Chuma Anene

Chuma Anene

Crewe Alexandra 2812201617
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Colchester United 289251981
Dimitar Mitov

Dimitar Mitov

Cambridge United 272710---
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall 27271-23
Marvin Ekpiteta

Marvin Ekpiteta

Leyton Orient 2726512-
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County 2726214-
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United 27259231
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County 27244383
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall 272410332
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United 27234491
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United 2723541410
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe 27229581
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

Bradford City 27227591
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town 272265512
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall 272275104
George Cooper

George Cooper

Plymouth Argyle 2721106163
Lee Martin

Lee Martin

Exeter City 2721166195
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town 271915837
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Carlisle United 2714161395
Owen Dale

Owen Dale

Crewe Alexandra 27729206-
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United 2626--51
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Scunthorpe United 26264-13
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra 2625211312
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient 26233385
George Marsh

George Marsh

Leyton Orient 26231034-
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town 26229456
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra 262211492
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City 26228473
Stuart Sinclair

Stuart Sinclair

Walsall 26226422
Fraser Horsfall

Fraser Horsfall

Macclesfield Town 2621145--
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient 26207674
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Port Vale 2617199125
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Carlisle United 269241753
Scott Flinders

Scott Flinders

Cheltenham Town 2525--1-
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Stevenage 2525--2-
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Macclesfield Town 2525--21
Scott Wiseman

Scott Wiseman

Salford City 25251-1-
Callum McFadzean

Callum McFadzean

Plymouth Argyle 25243163
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Bradford City 252322510
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Crewe Alexandra 252211331
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Macclesfield Town 25224314
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town 2522938-
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Bradford City 25225331
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town 252243125
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Oldham Athletic 251910621
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City 25181073-
David Sesay

David Sesay

Crawley Town 25181376-
Danny Guthrie

Danny Guthrie

Walsall 251798131
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town 2512181382
Alex Addai

Alex Addai

Cheltenham Town 257201844
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra 256311952
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Macclesfield Town 2424--11
Cohen Bramall

Cohen Bramall

Colchester United 24241-21
Owen Evans

Owen Evans

Macclesfield Town 2424----
Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Swindon Town 2424--3-
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers 24241-17
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Oldham Athletic 24242-2-
Steven Benda

Steven Benda

Swindon Town 24245---
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United 242312112
Scott Burgess

Scott Burgess

Port Vale 2423111103
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United 24229231
Adam Henley

Adam Henley

Bradford City 24221025-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City 242113312
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Northampton Town 24204435
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Plymouth Argyle 24141610104
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United 2412191256
Jordan Cranston

Jordan Cranston

Morecambe 241217121-
Matt Harrold

Matt Harrold

Leyton Orient 249231562
Rory Watson

Rory Watson

Scunthorpe United 232314-1-
Ben Nugent

Ben Nugent

Stevenage 23231-2-
George Tanner

George Tanner

Morecambe 23231-1-
Zeus de la Paz

Zeus de la Paz

Oldham Athletic 232251--
Josh Grant

Josh Grant

Plymouth Argyle 23171261-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United 231415932
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra 2313241032
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town 23132110133
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United 2313101042
Jack Roles

Jack Roles

Cambridge United 2312121195
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town 2310141357
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe 238191542
Matthew Lund

Matthew Lund

Scunthorpe United 2222---4
Conrad Logan

Conrad Logan

Mansfield Town 22224---
Zeki Fryers

Zeki Fryers

Swindon Town 22223-21
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United 22211153
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Morecambe 222131105
Ryan Inniss

Ryan Inniss

Newport County 22212121
Lois Maynard

Lois Maynard

Salford City 22213151
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town 22208211
Nathan Pond

Nathan Pond

Salford City 2219432-
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale 22195351
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage 22187415
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Carlisle United 221815422
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Exeter City 22185451
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United 221765143
Tom Brewitt

Tom Brewitt

Morecambe 221713541
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town 22161667-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County 221319910-
Andrew Dallas

Andrew Dallas

Cambridge United 222302022
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County 2121--41
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage 2121--51
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County 2121--2-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage 21211-42
Cameron Pring

Cameron Pring

Walsall 2120112-
Dan McNamara

Dan McNamara

Newport County 2120218-
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town 2120511-
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Grimsby Town 2119324-
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage 211932152
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Macclesfield Town 21184372
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Cheltenham Town 211863174
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town 211833137
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

Swindon Town 21177441
David Fitzpatrick

David Fitzpatrick

Macclesfield Town 2117842-
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Northampton Town 21151564-
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Swindon Town 211596114
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City 211410763
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town 211217971
Luke Armstrong

Luke Armstrong

Salford City 211212991
Mason Bloomfield

Mason Bloomfield

Crawley Town 2110181133
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe 218161341
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Bradford City 218201374
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Oldham Athletic 218261382
Junior Mondal

Junior Mondal

Forest Green Rovers 217211422
Junior Brown

Junior Brown

Scunthorpe United 20202-4-
Lewis Ward

Lewis Ward

Exeter City 20207---
Luke Conlan

Luke Conlan

Morecambe 2019713-
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Salford City 20192154
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City 20184263
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town 20181523-
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Stevenage 20184242
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town 201733126
Joey Jones

Joey Jones

Salford City 2015755-
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City 20155576
Craig Conway

Craig Conway

Salford City 2015957-
Nathan McGinley

Nathan McGinley

Forest Green Rovers 20141861-
Stefan Scougall

Stefan Scougall

Carlisle United 20148672
Moses Ugbu

Moses Ugbu

Grimsby Town 201111972
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Salford City 2010111043
Ryan Colclough

Ryan Colclough

Scunthorpe United 20814123-
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra 19191--3
Kyle Letheren

Kyle Letheren

Salford City 191915---
Dean Brill

Dean Brill

Leyton Orient 19192-1-
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Scunthorpe United 19181125
Paul Caddis

Paul Caddis

Swindon Town 1918111-
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers 19172251
Matthew Mills

Matthew Mills

Forest Green Rovers 1917724-
Max Sheaf

Max Sheaf

Cheltenham Town 1914105102
Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Bradford City 191310693
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town 19112481-
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United 191120853
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Swindon Town 191014941
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Northampton Town 197171244
Tarryn Allarakhia

Tarryn Allarakhia

Crawley Town 19720124-
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Plymouth Argyle 197151262
Jacob Blyth

Jacob Blyth

Macclesfield Town 19-2719-1
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United 18185-12
Jake Reeves

Jake Reeves

Bradford City 18173181
Matt Palmer

Matt Palmer

Bradford City 1817313-
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Northampton Town 181761151
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Mansfield Town 18171121
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale 18165245
Andy Butler

Andy Butler

Scunthorpe United 18161421-
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City 181519322
Willem Tomlinson

Willem Tomlinson

Mansfield Town 181511351
Kgosi Ntlhe

Kgosi Ntlhe

Scunthorpe United 18146411
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Cambridge United 18146472
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage 181286--
Oscar Threlkeld

Oscar Threlkeld

Salford City 18121261-
Cameron Norman

Cameron Norman

Walsall 18121962-
Jason Cowley

Jason Cowley

Stevenage 181116772
Oliver Finney

Oliver Finney

Crewe Alexandra 181125795
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Morecambe 181012842
Jayden Richardson

Jayden Richardson

Exeter City 181024831
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Bradford City 188151053
Matthew Warburton

Matthew Warburton

Northampton Town 188231051
Akheem Rose

Akheem Rose

Grimsby Town 187121162
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale 187241165
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Stevenage 18617124-
Jack Sparkes

Jack Sparkes

Exeter City 17171-9-
Jonathan Maxted

Jonathan Maxted

Exeter City 171712---
Theo Vassell

Theo Vassell

Macclesfield Town 17171-12
Liam Gibson

Liam Gibson

Grimsby Town 1716414-
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Stevenage 1716311-
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall 17131347-
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Northampton Town 17131244-
Shaun McWilliams

Shaun McWilliams

Northampton Town 17137441
Dean Parrett

Dean Parrett

Stevenage 17111165-
Mohammed Sagaf

Mohammed Sagaf

Carlisle United 171115661
Michael Timlin

Michael Timlin

Stevenage 1711863-
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Plymouth Argyle 171022752
George Nurse

George Nurse

Newport County 17917821
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle 177151052
Tom Lapslie

Tom Lapslie

Colchester United 17716102-
Barry Roche

Barry Roche

Morecambe 16163---
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Scunthorpe United 16169-4-
Josh Cogley

Josh Cogley

Crawley Town 1615212-
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe 16154172
Chris McCann

Chris McCann

Oldham Athletic 1615212-
Joe Widdowson

Joe Widdowson

Leyton Orient 16149211
Leon Davies

Leon Davies

Cambridge United 16141323-
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Oldham Athletic 161422112
Kelland Watts

Kelland Watts

Stevenage 1614221-
Christie Elliott

Christie Elliott

Carlisle United 16138331
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Scunthorpe United 1613835-
Terence Vancooten

Terence Vancooten

Stevenage 1612843-
Nathan Cameron

Nathan Cameron

Macclesfield Town 16121141-
Ethan Robson

Ethan Robson

Grimsby Town 16115523
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Newport County 161016611
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic 16913762
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town 16720973
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient 16714961
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City 163271331
Gary Woods

Gary Woods

Oldham Athletic 151512-1-
Sam Ling

Sam Ling

Leyton Orient 15151-3-
Chris Neal

Chris Neal

Salford City 151511---
Lewis Thomas

Lewis Thomas

Forest Green Rovers 15141811-
Conor Shaughnessy

Conor Shaughnessy

Mansfield Town 1514113-
Tom Soares

Tom Soares

Stevenage 1514814-
Nathaniel Knight-Percival

Nathaniel Knight-Percival

Carlisle United 1514711-
Ludvig Ohman

Ludvig Ohman

Grimsby Town 15149131
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town 15137211
Tyler Denton

Tyler Denton

Stevenage 15131223-
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United 1513162--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Forest Green Rovers 15121435-
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic 15126352
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Northampton Town 15114410-
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Walsall 15118431
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Plymouth Argyle 151111441
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Morecambe 151112421
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town 15101354-
George Miller

George Miller

Scunthorpe United 15714831
Chris Eagles

Chris Eagles

Oldham Athletic 15518103-
Adam Crookes

Adam Crookes

Port Vale 14142---
Luke Jephcott

Luke Jephcott

Plymouth Argyle 141311117
Jamie Sendles-White

Jamie Sendles-White

Crawley Town 1412162--
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Plymouth Argyle 14122222
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Cambridge United 14101043-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town 14108482
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City 14928564
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Bradford City 149855-
Elliott Frear

Elliott Frear

Forest Green Rovers 14710741
Zak Rudden

Zak Rudden

Plymouth Argyle 14710762
Elliott Ward

Elliott Ward

Cambridge United 13133-3-
Ryan Clampin

Ryan Clampin

Colchester United 131316-3-
Shay Facey

Shay Facey

Walsall 1312512-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town 1311162-2
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Salford City 13111121-
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town 13101132-
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Exeter City 131014392
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Grimsby Town 13103362
Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Salford City 13103311
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town 139842-
Alfie Bates

Alfie Bates

Walsall 13915421
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Morecambe 1397421
Dale Gorman

Dale Gorman

Leyton Orient 1371767-
Daniel Devine

Daniel Devine

Bradford City 13612751
Ryan Hardie

Ryan Hardie

Plymouth Argyle 1358847
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Scunthorpe United 13415911
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town 13322102-
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Carlisle United 1212--31
Mark Halstead

Mark Halstead

Morecambe 121224---
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe 1212--21
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town 1212--36
Luke McCormick

Luke McCormick

Swindon Town 121224---
Michael Nottingham

Michael Nottingham

Crewe Alexandra 1212--11
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United 1211611-
Liam Hogan

Liam Hogan

Salford City 121141--
Udoka Godwin-Malife

Udoka Godwin-Malife

Forest Green Rovers 1211816-
Sam Sargeant

Sam Sargeant

Leyton Orient 1211241--
Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Grimsby Town 12112111
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Walsall 12101022-
Andrew Tutte

Andrew Tutte

Morecambe 1210623-
James Morton

James Morton

Forest Green Rovers 1271854-
Danny Whitehead

Danny Whitehead

Salford City 12713551
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic 1271851-
Regan Slater

Regan Slater

Scunthorpe United 127955-
James Clarke

James Clarke

Mansfield Town 126146--
Jonte Smith

Jonte Smith

Cheltenham Town 122141011
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United 111111--1
Owen Evans

Owen Evans

Cheltenham Town 1111----
Robert Olejnik

Robert Olejnik

Mansfield Town 111111---
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic 1111----
Dion Conroy

Dion Conroy

Swindon Town 1111--2-
Jonathan Mitchell

Jonathan Mitchell

Macclesfield Town 1111----
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe 1111--44
Ryan Cooney

Ryan Cooney

Morecambe 1111--1-
Jake Eastwood

Jake Eastwood

Scunthorpe United 1110141--
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe 119328-
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City 1192245
Josh Benson

Josh Benson

Grimsby Town 1184312
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Newport County 1183351
James Dayton

James Dayton

Leyton Orient 11812381
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Port Vale 11715431
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Cheltenham Town 1161056-
Zeli Ismail

Zeli Ismail

Bradford City 11611551
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Port Vale 1162052-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United 1151062-
Virgil Gomis

Virgil Gomis

Macclesfield Town 1141174-
Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Northampton Town 11322811
Ben Seymour

Ben Seymour

Exeter City 1132083-
James Hardy

James Hardy

Walsall 11218921
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic 1010--13
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United 1010--61
Calum Burton

Calum Burton

Cambridge United 101027---
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United 10101-12
Danny Whitehead

Danny Whitehead

Macclesfield Town 1010--2-
Jojo Wollacott

Jojo Wollacott

Forest Green Rovers 109121--
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town 109414-
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient 1091131
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Exeter City 1082252
Samir Carruthers

Samir Carruthers

Cambridge United 107334-
Josh March

Josh March

Forest Green Rovers 1073341
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient 1077335
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Stevenage 106743-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage 1064412
Paul Taylor

Paul Taylor

Stevenage 1051354-
Taylor Maloney

Taylor Maloney

Newport County 1051653-
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town 103971-
Corey Whitely

Corey Whitely

Newport County 1031473-
James Alabi

James Alabi

Leyton Orient 10-1610-1
Christoffer Mafoumbi

Christoffer Mafoumbi

Morecambe 991---
Jarrad Branthwaite

Jarrad Branthwaite

Carlisle United 9913-1-
Luke Offord

Luke Offord

Crewe Alexandra 991-1-
Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Swindon Town 99---1
Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Stevenage 981111
Jamie Stott

Jamie Stott

Oldham Athletic 981211-
Jordan Lawrence-Gabriel

Jordan Lawrence-Gabriel

Scunthorpe United 9811--
Callum Morton

Callum Morton

Northampton Town 972245
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town 97224-
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Crewe Alexandra 9742--
Callum Cockerill-Mollett

Callum Cockerill-Mollett

Walsall 96832-
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale 96173-1
Canice Carroll

Canice Carroll

Carlisle United 96835-
Myles Judd

Myles Judd

Leyton Orient 961731-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town 956453
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage 9510421
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Salford City 9413522
Tom Broadbent

Tom Broadbent

Swindon Town 93256--
Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Plymouth Argyle 93762-
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Plymouth Argyle 92872-
Rohan Ince

Rohan Ince

Cheltenham Town 91238--
Adam May

Adam May

Swindon Town 911381-
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Forest Green Rovers 883---
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Salford City 88--41
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient 884-21
Diaguely Dabo

Diaguely Dabo

Stevenage 88--2-
Dale Gorman

Dale Gorman

Newport County 875121
Victor Adeboyejo

Victor Adeboyejo

Cambridge United 87214-
Joe Leesley

Joe Leesley

Stevenage 87114-
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic 863264
Sam Hughes

Sam Hughes

Salford City 84104--
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Salford City 836521
Christian N

Christian N'Guessan

Oldham Athletic 831051-
Omari Sterling-James

Omari Sterling-James

Mansfield Town 8115711
Ricky German

Ricky German

Crawley Town 819711
Elias Sorensen

Elias Sorensen

Carlisle United 811771-
Kelland Watts

Kelland Watts

Mansfield Town 77--21
Nathan Sheron

Nathan Sheron

Walsall 76212-
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United 761132
Bruno Andrade

Bruno Andrade

Salford City 76312-
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Macclesfield Town 761151
Lloyd Jones

Lloyd Jones

Northampton Town 7621--
Mark Marshall

Mark Marshall

Northampton Town 75422-
Idris El Mizouni

Idris El Mizouni

Cambridge United 753231
Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Colchester United 75424-
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Colchester United 752621-
Dylan Mottley-Henry

Dylan Mottley-Henry

Bradford City 74331-
Arthur Iontton

Arthur Iontton

Stevenage 742133-
Jake Beesley

Jake Beesley

Salford City 7443-2
Josh Debayo

Josh Debayo

Cheltenham Town 731842-
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers 73941-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Northampton Town 721552-
Taylor Charters

Taylor Charters

Carlisle United 7-167--
Lawrence Vigouroux

Lawrence Vigouroux

Leyton Orient 664---
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town 662---
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Mansfield Town 661-21
Stephen Walker

Stephen Walker

Crewe Alexandra 662-41
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City 66---2
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bradford City 66--2-
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Oldham Athletic 662-1-
David Jones

David Jones

Oldham Athletic 66--5-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United 651122
Ashley Smith-Brown

Ashley Smith-Brown

Oldham Athletic 65612-
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Stevenage 65511-
Eddie Clarke

Eddie Clarke

Macclesfield Town 651113-
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Stevenage 651111
Gabriel Zakuani

Gabriel Zakuani

Swindon Town 6541--
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient 642222
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Forest Green Rovers 64422-
Craig Woodman

Craig Woodman

Exeter City 641221-
Jamie Ward

Jamie Ward

Scunthorpe United 636342
Hector Kyprianou

Hector Kyprianou

Leyton Orient 631532-
Jordan Gibson

Jordan Gibson

Bradford City 63931-
Robert Hall

Robert Hall

Forest Green Rovers 63533-
Tomas Egert

Tomas Egert

Oldham Athletic 631033-
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale 63632-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Newport County 62842-
Ryan Lloyd

Ryan Lloyd

Port Vale 611452-
Lewis Collins

Lewis Collins

Newport County 6-186--
Oladapo Afolayan

Oladapo Afolayan

Mansfield Town 6-116-1
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Swindon Town 6-206--
Jack Powell

Jack Powell

Crawley Town 6-86--
Conrad Logan

Conrad Logan

Forest Green Rovers 553---
Nick Townsend

Nick Townsend

Newport County 5524---
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Forest Green Rovers 552-5-
Dion Donohue

Dion Donohue

Swindon Town 55----
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers 55--11
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Forest Green Rovers 55----
Mark Shelton

Mark Shelton

Salford City 55--21
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Forest Green Rovers 559-4-
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Plymouth Argyle 557-12
Ben Tollitt

Ben Tollitt

Macclesfield Town 54213-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City 542132
Elliot Grandin

Elliot Grandin

Grimsby Town 54413-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Swindon Town 544122
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Scunthorpe United 54111-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Newport County 54312-
Reece Hall-Johnson

Reece Hall-Johnson

Northampton Town 541611-
Jermaine Anderson

Jermaine Anderson

Bradford City 5320231
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Bradford City 53522-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United 532223
Bradley Garmston

Bradley Garmston

Grimsby Town 534221
Urko Vera

Urko Vera

Oldham Athletic 536231
Taylor Allen

Taylor Allen

Forest Green Rovers 5212321
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Colchester United 52432-
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Morecambe 52832-
Sean Scannell

Sean Scannell

Bradford City 523321
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Crawley Town 5243--
Alistair Smith

Alistair Smith

Mansfield Town 51254--
Donovan Wilson

Donovan Wilson

Macclesfield Town 51641-
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Cheltenham Town 51741-
Callum Evans

Callum Evans

Port Vale 512442-
Jimmy Knowles

Jimmy Knowles

Mansfield Town 5-225-1
Craig Davies

Craig Davies

Mansfield Town 5-135--
Admiral Muskwe

Admiral Muskwe

Swindon Town 5-65--
Dominic Poleon

Dominic Poleon

Newport County 5-175--
Jordan Norville-Williams

Jordan Norville-Williams

Cambridge United 5-125--
Jack Rose

Jack Rose

Walsall 4432---
Ian Lawlor

Ian Lawlor

Scunthorpe United 443---
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale 44----
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City 44--1-
Lewis Butroid

Lewis Butroid

Scunthorpe United 444-2-
Ashley Baker

Ashley Baker

Newport County 44--2-
Steven Arnold

Steven Arnold

Northampton Town 4418-1-
Luke McGee

Luke McGee

Bradford City 447---
Max Hunt

Max Hunt

Carlisle United 4391--
Christian Mbulu

Christian Mbulu

Crewe Alexandra 43811-
Joe Bunney

Joe Bunney

Northampton Town 4321--
Martin Smith

Martin Smith

Salford City 43212-
Sonhy Sefil

Sonhy Sefil

Oldham Athletic 4321--
Harry Hamblin

Harry Hamblin

Macclesfield Town 43411-
Luis Fernandez

Luis Fernandez

Stevenage 42722-
David Parkhouse

David Parkhouse

Stevenage 42222-
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Stevenage 42222-
George C Williams

George C Williams

Forest Green Rovers 426221
Ben Liddle

Ben Liddle

Scunthorpe United 42522-
Canice Carroll

Canice Carroll

Stevenage 42221-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United 42421-
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Oldham Athletic 41431-
Tyler Reid

Tyler Reid

Swindon Town 41931-
Egil Kaja

Egil Kaja

Northampton Town 4-64--
Adam Randell

Adam Randell

Plymouth Argyle 4-334--
Gyliano van Velzen

Gyliano van Velzen

Crawley Town 4-54--
Klaidi Lolos

Klaidi Lolos

Plymouth Argyle 4-114--
Tom Walker

Tom Walker

Salford City 4-44--
Josh Nolan

Josh Nolan

Walsall 4-94--
Adam Hammill

Adam Hammill

Scunthorpe United 331-3-
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Oldham Athletic 333-3-
Mark Howard

Mark Howard

Salford City 33----
Daniel Leadbitter

Daniel Leadbitter

Newport County 337-3-
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Salford City 337---
Aidan Stone

Aidan Stone

Mansfield Town 3320---
Glenn Middleton

Glenn Middleton

Bradford City 32312-
Callum Guy

Callum Guy

Carlisle United 32112-
Darron Gibson

Darron Gibson

Salford City 3211--
Jamie Fielding

Jamie Fielding

Stevenage 31521-
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Salford City 3142--
Christian Mbulu

Christian Mbulu

Morecambe 3182--
Jordan Archer

Jordan Archer

Port Vale 3-133--
Brice Ntambwe

Brice Ntambwe

Macclesfield Town 3-173--
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United 3-73--
Andy Dales

Andy Dales

Scunthorpe United 3-93--
Harvey Bradbury

Harvey Bradbury

Morecambe 3-53--
Cameron James

Cameron James

Colchester United 3-53--
Dave Richards

Dave Richards

Crewe Alexandra 2235---
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United 22----
Reice Charles-Cook

Reice Charles-Cook

Macclesfield Town 2227---
Jack Kiersey

Jack Kiersey

Walsall 21111-
Sebastian Ring

Sebastian Ring

Grimsby Town 2161--
Adam El-Abd

Adam El-Abd

Stevenage 2161--
Kory Roberts

Kory Roberts

Walsall 2191--
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Bradford City 21111-
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Salford City 21211-
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town 2131-1
Rio Adebisi

Rio Adebisi

Crewe Alexandra 2181--
Taylor Curran

Taylor Curran

Swindon Town 2-262--
Junior Morias

Junior Morias

Northampton Town 2-32--
Jordan Tillson

Jordan Tillson

Exeter City 2-52--
Vaughn Covil

Vaughn Covil

Forest Green Rovers 2-42--
Tyler French

Tyler French

Bradford City 2-92--
Lewis McKinney

Lewis McKinney

Oldham Athletic 2-32--
Andre Hasnally

Andre Hasnally

Colchester United 2-42--
Zak Emmerson

Zak Emmerson

Oldham Athletic 2-62--
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Bradford City 2-82--
Harry Cardwell

Harry Cardwell

Grimsby Town 2-162--
Alex Revell

Alex Revell

Stevenage 2-22--
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United 2-22--
Cameron McGilp

Cameron McGilp

Swindon Town 2-42--
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United 2-52--
Ben Folami

Ben Folami

Stevenage 2-22--
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City 2-32--
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Bradford City 11----
Kieran Kennedy

Kieran Kennedy

Port Vale 1112---
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United 113-1-
Sam Russell

Sam Russell

Grimsby Town 1136---
Ethan Ross

Ethan Ross

Colchester United 1136---
Emmanuel Adebowale

Emmanuel Adebowale

Crawley Town 113-1-
Patrick Reading

Patrick Reading

Stevenage 111---
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Northampton Town 11----
Sacha Bastien

Sacha Bastien

Stevenage 1135---
Tafari Moore

Tafari Moore

Colchester United 111-1-
Liam Smyth

Liam Smyth

Stevenage 1-11--
Charlie Birch

Charlie Birch

Carlisle United 1-41--
Kielen Adams

Kielen Adams

Oldham Athletic 1-61--
Grant Horton

Grant Horton

Cheltenham Town 1-11--
Ben Chrisene

Ben Chrisene

Exeter City 1-11--
Jack Smith

Jack Smith

Stevenage 1-41--
Yasin Ben El-Mhanni

Yasin Ben El-Mhanni

Scunthorpe United 1-11--
Gary Warren

Gary Warren

Exeter City 1-71--
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Macclesfield Town 1-131--
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient 1-11--
Matt Palmer

Matt Palmer

Swindon Town 1-51--
Ryan Campbell-Gordon

Ryan Campbell-Gordon

Port Vale 1-41--
Jarvis Cleal

Jarvis Cleal

Plymouth Argyle 1-31--
Daniel Ballard

Daniel Ballard

Swindon Town 1-21--
Reece Gaskell

Reece Gaskell

Oldham Athletic 1-21--
Dominic McHale

Dominic McHale

Oldham Athletic 1-41--
Morgan Roberts

Morgan Roberts

Northampton Town 1-101--
Tom Pugh

Tom Pugh

Scunthorpe United 1-61--
Jackson Longridge

Jackson Longridge

Bradford City 1-21--
Travis Johnson

Travis Johnson

Crewe Alexandra 1-131--
Joel Rollinson

Joel Rollinson

Stevenage 1-31--
Rhys Lovett

Rhys Lovett

Cheltenham Town 1-291--
Michael Howard

Michael Howard

Morecambe 1-51--
Alex Doyle

Alex Doyle

Salford City 1-191--
Dan Bowry

Dan Bowry

Cheltenham Town 1-111--
Ollie Kensdale

Ollie Kensdale

Colchester United 1-101--
Andre Da Silva Mendes

Andre Da Silva Mendes

Morecambe --7---
Joe Lynch

Joe Lynch

Morecambe --1---
Ryan Hughes

Ryan Hughes

Northampton Town --1---
Jo Cummings

Jo Cummings

Scunthorpe United --1---
Alex Hartridge

Alex Hartridge

Exeter City --1---
Lazar Stojsavljevic

Lazar Stojsavljevic

Newport County --1---
Dino Visser

Dino Visser

Exeter City --8---
George Sykes-Kenworthy

George Sykes-Kenworthy

Bradford City --18---
Josh Lundstram

Josh Lundstram

Crewe Alexandra --6---
Ben Worman

Ben Worman

Cambridge United --8---
William Evans

William Evans

Salford City --7---
Louis John

Louis John

Cambridge United --9---
Jacob Bancroft

Jacob Bancroft

Swindon Town --2---
Jermaine McGlashan

Jermaine McGlashan

Swindon Town --1---
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City --2---
James Horsfield

James Horsfield

Scunthorpe United --2---
Tom Knowles

Tom Knowles

Cambridge United --4---
Denzil Boadu

Denzil Boadu

Crawley Town --4---
Sidy Sanokho

Sidy Sanokho

Swindon Town --2---
Joe Romanski

Joe Romanski

Swindon Town --1---
Louis Gray

Louis Gray

Carlisle United --34---
George Hornshaw

George Hornshaw

Scunthorpe United --3---
Ngemba Michael Luyambula

Ngemba Michael Luyambula

Crawley Town --26---
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale --3---
Liam Lightfoot

Liam Lightfoot

Carlisle United --2---
Michael Cooper

Michael Cooper

Plymouth Argyle --37---
Freddie Lapworth

Freddie Lapworth

Cheltenham Town --7---
Rubin Wilson

Rubin Wilson

Plymouth Argyle --3---
Jack Evans

Jack Evans

Mansfield Town --5---
Daniel Trickett-Smith

Daniel Trickett-Smith

Port Vale --1---
Ewan McFarlane

Ewan McFarlane

Salford City --4---
Joseph Starbuck

Joseph Starbuck

Grimsby Town --7---
Shadrach Ogie

Shadrach Ogie

Leyton Orient --9---
Archie Brennan

Archie Brennan

Cheltenham Town --4---
Ellis Allen

Ellis Allen

Oldham Athletic --8---
Sam Booth

Sam Booth

Crewe Alexandra --2---
Jason Law

Jason Law

Mansfield Town --3---
Mason O

Mason O'Malley

Scunthorpe United --4---
Regan Griffiths

Regan Griffiths

Crewe Alexandra --3---
Tyrese Sinclair

Tyrese Sinclair

Mansfield Town --2---
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City --5---
Sam French

Sam French

Stevenage --1---
Michael Fernandes

Michael Fernandes

Colchester United --4---
Camron McWilliams

Camron McWilliams

Northampton Town --1---
Joey Dawson

Joey Dawson

Scunthorpe United --5---
Jack Grundy

Jack Grundy

Oldham Athletic --1---
Andy Fisher

Andy Fisher

Northampton Town --13---
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United --4---
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers --1---
Will Henry

Will Henry

Swindon Town --7---
Sam Hornby

Sam Hornby

Bradford City --12---
Callum Coulter

Callum Coulter

Colchester United --1---
Marvel Ekpiteta

Marvel Ekpiteta

Newport County --4---
Mitchel Candlin

Mitchel Candlin

Walsall --1---
Luca Colville

Luca Colville

Bradford City --2---
Jayden Sweeney

Jayden Sweeney

Leyton Orient --5---
Josh Galloway

Josh Galloway

Carlisle United --1---
Jay Williams

Jay Williams

Northampton Town --3---
Brian Galach

Brian Galach

Crawley Town --25---
Markus Ifill

Markus Ifill

Swindon Town --1---
Dion Donohue

Dion Donohue

Mansfield Town --2---
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United --1---
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United --12---
Dom Jefferies

Dom Jefferies

Newport County --7---
Alfie Jones

Alfie Jones

Crawley Town --2---
Tyler Brownsword

Tyler Brownsword

Morecambe --13---
Sam Perry

Sam Perry

Walsall --5---
Jonny Maddison

Jonny Maddison

Port Vale --37---
Ibrahim Bakare

Ibrahim Bakare

Morecambe --5---
Joe Willis

Joe Willis

Walsall --3---
Lamin Jagne

Lamin Jagne

Morecambe --2---
Arthur Janata

Arthur Janata

Leyton Orient --4---
Jack Arthur

Jack Arthur

Exeter City --5---
Lewis Reilly

Lewis Reilly

Crewe Alexandra --3---
Gregor Zabret

Gregor Zabret

Oldham Athletic --12---
Billy Sass-Davies

Billy Sass-Davies

Crewe Alexandra --7---
Joe Woodiwiss

Joe Woodiwiss

Newport County --7---
Tom Collins

Tom Collins

Scunthorpe United --5---
Brandon Buckley

Brandon Buckley

Grimsby Town --4---
Luke Haines

Luke Haines

Swindon Town --3---
Adam Kelsey

Adam Kelsey

Scunthorpe United --1---
Lewis Simper

Lewis Simper

Cambridge United --2---
Jared Thompson

Jared Thompson

Exeter City --4---
Bradley Lashley

Bradley Lashley

Northampton Town --2---
Taylor Jones

Taylor Jones

Oldham Athletic --1---
Tafari Moore

Tafari Moore

Plymouth Argyle --2---
Marcus Dewhurst

Marcus Dewhurst

Carlisle United --3---
Tom Chamberlain

Tom Chamberlain

Cheltenham Town --2---
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town --1---
Lewis Gibbens

Lewis Gibbens

Mansfield Town --2---
Ben Coker

Ben Coker

Cambridge United --1---
Tom McGill

Tom McGill

Crawley Town --9---
Maison Campbell

Maison Campbell

Mansfield Town --1---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .