Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 19/20 Goal scorers distance (players)

Players Clubs Goals 6 yrds 18 yrds 18 yrds plus Unknown yards More
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Swindon Town263212-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town14572-
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City1367--
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Swindon Town1358--
Beryly Lubala

Beryly Lubala

Crawley Town121821
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town1239--
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra1239--
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town11110--
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Colchester United11461-
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle10163-
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United10271-
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Bradford City1046--
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United945--
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall927--
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Oldham Athletic9-72-
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town918--
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Crewe Alexandra9171-
Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Salford City817--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County835--
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town8161-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town8-62-
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town8-8--
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient8161-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall853--
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Scunthorpe United7-52-
Luke Jephcott

Luke Jephcott

Plymouth Argyle752--
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers725--
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient7232-
Chuma Anene

Chuma Anene

Crewe Alexandra7241-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra7-61-
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cambridge United7-7--
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town725--
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town7241-
Ryan Hardie

Ryan Hardie

Plymouth Argyle7151-
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City7-52-
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town7142-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town6132-
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town6-6--
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United6312-
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Macclesfield Town6-6--
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town624--
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale615--
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City624--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Morecambe6-51-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County624--
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United642--
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Crawley Town5-41-
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Port Vale523--
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town5-5--
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Carlisle United5-5--
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient5221-
Jack Roles

Jack Roles

Cambridge United5-32-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Northampton Town5-5--
Oliver Finney

Oliver Finney

Crewe Alexandra514--
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City5-41-
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Forest Green Rovers5-41-
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Northampton Town5311-
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Plymouth Argyle523--
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Carlisle United5131-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United514--
Callum Morton

Callum Morton

Northampton Town523--
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers5-32-
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City5113-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Carlisle United514--
Kwame Poku

Kwame Poku

Colchester United5-41-
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United5-14-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United5-41-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage514--
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient5-311
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe5-5--
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall5-41-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale523--
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra5-41-
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage5-41-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale5311-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale5131-
Lee Martin

Lee Martin

Exeter City514--
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers5131-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City4-31-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient4-4--
Alex Addai

Alex Addai

Cheltenham Town4-4--
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City4112-
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Bradford City41-3-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United422--
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Northampton Town422--
Theo Archibald

Theo Archibald

Macclesfield Town4-22-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale413--
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers4121-
David Wheater

David Wheater

Oldham Athletic431--
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Salford City41111
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe413--
Matthew Lund

Matthew Lund

Scunthorpe United4-31-
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers4211-
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Swindon Town4-31-
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Plymouth Argyle4121-
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall422--
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Macclesfield Town4-4--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale431--
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Cheltenham Town422--
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic422--
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Macclesfield Town4-22-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale422--
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County413--
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Northampton Town4-4--
Desire Segbe Azankpo

Desire Segbe Azankpo

Oldham Athletic413--
Reece Grego-Cox

Reece Grego-Cox

Crawley Town4-13-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City3-12-
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City312--
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Grimsby Town321--
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall3-111
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Carlisle United3111-
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Oldham Athletic3-3--
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra3--3-
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County3-3--
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town3-21-
Charlie Goode

Charlie Goode

Northampton Town312--
Callum McFadzean

Callum McFadzean

Plymouth Argyle3-3--
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra3-3--
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Scunthorpe United321--
Mason Bloomfield

Mason Bloomfield

Crawley Town312--
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United3-3--
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe3-21-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town321--
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United3-3--
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town312--
Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Bradford City3-3--
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Plymouth Argyle312--
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Salford City312--
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United3-21-
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic312--
Scott Burgess

Scott Burgess

Port Vale3-21-
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra3-12-
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers321--
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United321--
Thomas Haymer

Thomas Haymer

Oldham Athletic3-3--
George Cooper

George Cooper

Plymouth Argyle3-12-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United3-12-
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City3-3--
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Bradford City3-3--
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe3-21-
Mohamed Maouche

Mohamed Maouche

Oldham Athletic321--
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Northampton Town312--
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town3-21-
Ethan Robson

Ethan Robson

Grimsby Town3-21-
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Salford City2-11-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United22---
Chris Lines

Chris Lines

Northampton Town2-2--
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Plymouth Argyle21-1-
Stuart Sinclair

Stuart Sinclair

Walsall2-2--
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City2-2--
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City211--
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra2-2--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Morecambe211--
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage2-11-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United2-2--
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City211--
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Bradford City211--
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United2-11-
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Plymouth Argyle2-11-
Junior Mondal

Junior Mondal

Forest Green Rovers2-2--
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town211--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City2-2--
Jason Cowley

Jason Cowley

Stevenage2-11-
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle211--
Jamie Ward

Jamie Ward

Scunthorpe United2-2--
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United22---
Josh Benson

Josh Benson

Grimsby Town2--2-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City211--
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town22---
Moses Ugbu

Moses Ugbu

Grimsby Town2-2--
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Cambridge United211--
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United211--
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town2-11-
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town2-11-
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient2-2--
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Plymouth Argyle22---
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United2-2--
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Plymouth Argyle211--
Stefan Scougall

Stefan Scougall

Carlisle United2-2--
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Exeter City22---
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall2-2--
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Plymouth Argyle211--
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe2-11-
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe211--
Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Plymouth Argyle22---
Matt Harrold

Matt Harrold

Leyton Orient211--
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage2-2--
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra22---
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage2-2--
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe2-2--
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town2-2--
Cameron Burgess

Cameron Burgess

Salford City2-2--
Akheem Rose

Akheem Rose

Grimsby Town2-2--
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient22---
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United2-2--
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City2-2--
Andrew Dallas

Andrew Dallas

Cambridge United211--
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall2-2--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town2-11-
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Carlisle United2-11-
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Exeter City2-11-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United2-2--
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Macclesfield Town2-11-
Jake Beesley

Jake Beesley

Salford City2-2--
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County2-11-
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra2-2--
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town2--2-
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United2-2--
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Stevenage2-11-
Zak Rudden

Zak Rudden

Plymouth Argyle22---
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Oldham Athletic2-2--
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town211--
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City2-2--
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Theo Vassell

Theo Vassell

Macclesfield Town211--
Max Sheaf

Max Sheaf

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United2-11-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town2-2--
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Grimsby Town2-11-
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Newport County11---
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Morecambe1-1--
Mark Shelton

Mark Shelton

Salford City1-1--
James Perch

James Perch

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Oladapo Afolayan

Oladapo Afolayan

Mansfield Town11---
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Port Vale1-1--
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Northampton Town1-1--
James Alabi

James Alabi

Leyton Orient1-1--
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Mansfield Town1-1--
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Northampton Town1--1-
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Crewe Alexandra11---
Josh Coulson

Josh Coulson

Leyton Orient1-1--
Urko Vera

Urko Vera

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United1-1--
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United11---
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient1-1--
Kelland Watts

Kelland Watts

Mansfield Town11---
Dale Gorman

Dale Gorman

Newport County1-1--
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United1-1--
Jayden Richardson

Jayden Richardson

Exeter City1-1--
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1--
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town11---
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Morecambe1--1-
Daniel Devine

Daniel Devine

Bradford City1--1-
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County11---
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Plymouth Argyle1-1--
Tom Brewitt

Tom Brewitt

Morecambe1-1--
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

Bradford City1--1-
Bradley Garmston

Bradley Garmston

Grimsby Town11---
Jimmy Knowles

Jimmy Knowles

Mansfield Town1-1--
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe11---
Mohammed Sagaf

Mohammed Sagaf

Carlisle United11---
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town1-1--
Mohamed Sylla

Mohamed Sylla

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Joe Widdowson

Joe Widdowson

Leyton Orient1--1-
Alfie Bates

Alfie Bates

Walsall1-1--
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Grimsby Town11---
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Exeter City1--1-
Elliott Frear

Elliott Frear

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United1--1-
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United1-1--
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town11---
Zeki Fryers

Zeki Fryers

Swindon Town11---
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Macclesfield Town1--1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Colchester United1-1--
Omari Sterling-James

Omari Sterling-James

Mansfield Town1-1--
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe11---
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Swindon Town1--1-
Christie Elliott

Christie Elliott

Carlisle United1-1--
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town1-1--
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United1-1--
Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Salford City1-1--
Lois Maynard

Lois Maynard

Salford City1-1--
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Swindon Town1-1--
Matthew Warburton

Matthew Warburton

Northampton Town11---
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale1-1--
Michael Nottingham

Michael Nottingham

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Stevenage1-1--
Josh March

Josh March

Forest Green Rovers11---
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Scunthorpe United11---
Shaun McWilliams

Shaun McWilliams

Northampton Town1-1--
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Salford City1-1--
Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Carlisle United1-1--
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Northampton Town1-1--
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town1-1--
Taylor Allen

Taylor Allen

Forest Green Rovers11---
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient1--1-
Danny Whitehead

Danny Whitehead

Salford City1-1--
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town1--1-
Luke Armstrong

Luke Armstrong

Salford City1-1--
Jake Doyle-Hayes

Jake Doyle-Hayes

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Port Vale1--1-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town1-1--
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town1--1-
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town11---
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Grimsby Town11---
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town11---
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Carlisle United1--1-
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1--1-
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Salford City11---
Jacob Blyth

Jacob Blyth

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient11---
Kgosi Ntlhe

Kgosi Ntlhe

Scunthorpe United11---
Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Swindon Town1-1--
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United1-1--
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Stevenage1-1--
Zeli Ismail

Zeli Ismail

Bradford City1-1--
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe11---
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City1-1--
Jermaine Anderson

Jermaine Anderson

Bradford City11---
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11---
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City1--1-
Jonte Smith

Jonte Smith

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County1--1-
James Dayton

James Dayton

Leyton Orient1-1--
Ludvig Ohman

Ludvig Ohman

Grimsby Town1-1--
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe1-1--
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town11---
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

Swindon Town1-1--
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale1-1--
Idris El Mizouni

Idris El Mizouni

Cambridge United1--1-
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage1--1-
Jake Reeves

Jake Reeves

Bradford City1--1-
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Bradford City11---
Connor Kirby

Connor Kirby

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Macclesfield Town1-1--
George C Williams

George C Williams

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient11---
Danny Guthrie

Danny Guthrie

Walsall1-1--
Scott Wootton

Scott Wootton

Plymouth Argyle11---
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Ryan Inniss

Ryan Inniss

Newport County1-1--
Stephen Walker

Stephen Walker

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Cohen Bramall

Cohen Bramall

Colchester United1--1-
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town1-1--
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County1-1--
Sean Scannell

Sean Scannell

Bradford City1-1--
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Newport County1-1--
James Hardy

James Hardy

Walsall1-1--
George Miller

George Miller

Scunthorpe United11---
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Walsall1-1--
Ricky German

Ricky German

Crawley Town1-1--
George Nurse

George Nurse

Newport County1--1-
Willem Tomlinson

Willem Tomlinson

Mansfield Town1--1-