Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 19/20

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 19/20 Top goal scorers

Players Clubs Goals FH SH FS LS H A More
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Swindon Town261881381313
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town147723104
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City13586894
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Swindon Town13584358
Beryly Lubala

Beryly Lubala

Crawley Town12758484
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town12574484
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra12663475
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town11745474
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Colchester United11561565
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle10372573
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United10462673
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Bradford City10646473
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United9544245
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall9363263
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Oldham Athletic9454472
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town9181454
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Crewe Alexandra9451254
Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Salford City8354335
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County8444344
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town8261453
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town8353553
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town8351553
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient8444462
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall8351353
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City7253243
Luke Jephcott

Luke Jephcott

Plymouth Argyle7342134
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers7343243
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient7431343
Chuma Anene

Chuma Anene

Crewe Alexandra7342143
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra7341361
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cambridge United7161434
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town7432652
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town7252325
Ryan Hardie

Ryan Hardie

Plymouth Argyle7251434
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City7163634
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town7252225
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town6422242
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town6242251
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United6333115
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Macclesfield Town6-62342
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town6331142
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale6242224
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City6422233
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United6421-33
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County6-61533
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United6151442
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Crawley Town5231223
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Port Vale5233132
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town5231332
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Carlisle United5324132
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient5233123
Jack Roles

Jack Roles

Cambridge United5143141
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Northampton Town55-3123
Oliver Finney

Oliver Finney

Crewe Alexandra5231223
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City5321141
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Forest Green Rovers5143114
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Northampton Town5321232
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Plymouth Argyle5233-23
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Carlisle United5232--5
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United5141232
Callum Morton

Callum Morton

Northampton Town53222-5
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers5141232
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City5322232
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Carlisle United5321223
Kwame Poku

Kwame Poku

Colchester United5323223
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United5323223
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United5324223
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage5322141
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient5231223
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe5232223
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall5231223
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale5-52232
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra5141241
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage5231223
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale523125-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale5233223
Lee Martin

Lee Martin

Exeter City5413223
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers5231232
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City4221131
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient413-122
Alex Addai

Alex Addai

Cheltenham Town4131322
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City41312-4
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Bradford City4-4-231
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Swindon Town4222131
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Northampton Town431214-
Theo Archibald

Theo Archibald

Macclesfield Town4222113
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale422234-
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers43111-4
David Wheater

David Wheater

Oldham Athletic413-213
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Salford City4222--4
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe4-41222
Matthew Lund

Matthew Lund

Scunthorpe United413-231
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers43121-4
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Swindon Town4131-22
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Plymouth Argyle4312122
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall44-4-22
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Macclesfield Town422124-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale4221-13
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Cheltenham Town4313-4-
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic44-2-22
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Macclesfield Town4221231
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale4223122
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County4132231
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Northampton Town4132422
Desire Segbe Azankpo

Desire Segbe Azankpo

Oldham Athletic4131231
Reece Grego-Cox

Reece Grego-Cox

Crawley Town4221131
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City33-2221
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City33-2-21
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Grimsby Town3211--3
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall3213212
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Carlisle United3122212
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Oldham Athletic3213-21
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra312--21
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County33-3121
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town32121-3
Charlie Goode

Charlie Goode

Northampton Town33-3--3
Callum McFadzean

Callum McFadzean

Plymouth Argyle3211212
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra3122121
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Scunthorpe United3211-12
Mason Bloomfield

Mason Bloomfield

Crawley Town3-3-321
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United312-212
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe321-221
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town3122321
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United3121121
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town3121212
Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Bradford City3123-21
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Plymouth Argyle312-112
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Salford City3211121
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United3122321
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic3121121
Scott Burgess

Scott Burgess

Port Vale33-1-12
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra3-31112
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers3121112
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United3212112
Thomas Haymer

Thomas Haymer

Oldham Athletic321--21
George Cooper

George Cooper

Plymouth Argyle312113-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United33-2-21
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City3212-3-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Bradford City3-31212
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe3121221
Mohamed Maouche

Mohamed Maouche

Oldham Athletic321123-
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Northampton Town33-2-3-
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town3211112
Ethan Robson

Ethan Robson

Grimsby Town3122112
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Salford City21111-2
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United2111-11
Chris Lines

Chris Lines

Northampton Town211112-
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Mansfield Town2111--2
Stuart Sinclair

Stuart Sinclair

Walsall22-21-2
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City22-1-11
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City2-2--11
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra2-2-111
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Morecambe2-2--11
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage2-2---2
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United2-2-211
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City2-2-211
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Oldham Athletic2111-2-
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Bradford City2111-11
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United22---2-
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic2111--2
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Plymouth Argyle2111211
Junior Mondal

Junior Mondal

Forest Green Rovers2-21211
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town2-2-111
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City22-2--2
Jason Cowley

Jason Cowley

Stevenage22-2-11
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle211112-
Jamie Ward

Jamie Ward

Scunthorpe United22-1-2-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United2-2-2-2
Josh Benson

Josh Benson

Grimsby Town211--2-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City21121-2
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town2-2-111
Moses Ugbu

Moses Ugbu

Grimsby Town2-2--11
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Cambridge United211--11
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United2-2-22-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town2111-11
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town211-111
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient2-22111
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Plymouth Argyle211--2-
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United2-2-111
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Plymouth Argyle22-212-
Stefan Scougall

Stefan Scougall

Carlisle United22--22-
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Exeter City22-2--2
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic2-21-2-
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall211-111
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Plymouth Argyle211112-
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe2-21211
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2112-11
Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Plymouth Argyle211112-
Matt Harrold

Matt Harrold

Leyton Orient2-2--2-
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage2112--2
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra2112111
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage2-2122-
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe2-2-111
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town211112-
Cameron Burgess

Cameron Burgess

Salford City22-1111
Akheem Rose

Akheem Rose

Grimsby Town2-21211
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient211-12-
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United22-1-2-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City2-2--2-
Andrew Dallas

Andrew Dallas

Cambridge United2-2-12-
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall211112-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town2-2-12-
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Carlisle United2-2-2-2
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Exeter City2-2-22-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United2-2-111
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Macclesfield Town2112111
Jake Beesley

Jake Beesley

Salford City2111111
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County211112-
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra211-111
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town2-2-211
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United2111-11
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Stevenage2-2-2-2
Zak Rudden

Zak Rudden

Plymouth Argyle22-1111
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Oldham Athletic2-21-2-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town2-211-2
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City2111-2-
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra2-22111
Theo Vassell

Theo Vassell

Macclesfield Town211112-
Max Sheaf

Max Sheaf

Cheltenham Town22-2-2-
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United22-1-2-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town2111-2-
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Grimsby Town2-22-11
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Newport County1-1111-
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Morecambe1-111-1
Mark Shelton

Mark Shelton

Salford City11-111-
James Perch

James Perch

Scunthorpe United11-1-1-
Oladapo Afolayan

Oladapo Afolayan

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Port Vale1-1-1-1
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers1-1-1-1
Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Northampton Town1-11--1
James Alabi

James Alabi

Leyton Orient1-1---1
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Mansfield Town11-1--1
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Northampton Town11-1-1-
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Crewe Alexandra11-1--1
Josh Coulson

Josh Coulson

Leyton Orient11----1
Urko Vera

Urko Vera

Oldham Athletic11-1--1
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United1-111-1
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United11-1-1-
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient11-1--1
Kelland Watts

Kelland Watts

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
Dale Gorman

Dale Gorman

Newport County1-1111-
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United11-1-1-
Jayden Richardson

Jayden Richardson

Exeter City11-1-1-
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1--1-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town11-1-1-
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Morecambe1-1--1-
Daniel Devine

Daniel Devine

Bradford City1-1--1-
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County11-1--1
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Plymouth Argyle11---1-
Tom Brewitt

Tom Brewitt

Morecambe1-1-11-
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

Bradford City11---1-
Bradley Garmston

Bradley Garmston

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
Jimmy Knowles

Jimmy Knowles

Mansfield Town1-1-11-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe1-1-11-
Mohammed Sagaf

Mohammed Sagaf

Carlisle United1-1-1-1
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
Mohamed Sylla

Mohamed Sylla

Oldham Athletic1-1-1-1
Joe Widdowson

Joe Widdowson

Leyton Orient1-1--1-
Alfie Bates

Alfie Bates

Walsall1-1-1-1
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Exeter City11-11-1
Elliott Frear

Elliott Frear

Forest Green Rovers11----1
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United11-1--1
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United11---1-
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town11---1-
Zeki Fryers

Zeki Fryers

Swindon Town1-1--1-
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Macclesfield Town1-1---1
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Colchester United1-1---1
Omari Sterling-James

Omari Sterling-James

Mansfield Town1-1-11-
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe11-1--1
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Swindon Town11-1-1-
Christie Elliott

Christie Elliott

Carlisle United1-1--1-
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United1-1---1
Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Salford City11-1-1-
Lois Maynard

Lois Maynard

Salford City1-1-1-1
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Swindon Town1-1-11-
Matthew Warburton

Matthew Warburton

Northampton Town11-1--1
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale1-1-1-1
Michael Nottingham

Michael Nottingham

Crewe Alexandra1-1-1-1
Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Stevenage1-1---1
Josh March

Josh March

Forest Green Rovers11---1-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Scunthorpe United11-1-1-
Shaun McWilliams

Shaun McWilliams

Northampton Town1-1--1-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Salford City1-1-1-1
Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Carlisle United11-1--1
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Northampton Town1-1--1-
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers11----1
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town11-1--1
Taylor Allen

Taylor Allen

Forest Green Rovers1-1111-
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient1-1---1
Danny Whitehead

Danny Whitehead

Salford City11----1
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town1-1-11-
Luke Armstrong

Luke Armstrong

Salford City11-1--1
Jake Doyle-Hayes

Jake Doyle-Hayes

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Port Vale1-1--1-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town1-1-11-
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town11-1-1-
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Oldham Athletic11-11-1
Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Anthony Driscoll-Glennon

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town1-1-1-1
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Carlisle United1-1---1
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1-1--1-
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Salford City1-111-1
Jacob Blyth

Jacob Blyth

Macclesfield Town1-1-1-1
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient1-1---1
Kgosi Ntlhe

Kgosi Ntlhe

Scunthorpe United1-1-11-
Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Swindon Town11-1--1
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United11-111-
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Stevenage1-1---1
Zeli Ismail

Zeli Ismail

Bradford City1-1-11-
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe1-1-11-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City1-1--1-
Jermaine Anderson

Jermaine Anderson

Bradford City1-11--1
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11-1--1
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City1-1--1-
Jonte Smith

Jonte Smith

Cheltenham Town11-1--1
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County1-1-1-1
James Dayton

James Dayton

Leyton Orient11-1-1-
Ludvig Ohman

Ludvig Ohman

Grimsby Town1-1-1-1
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe11-1-1-
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town1-1--1-
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

Swindon Town1-111-1
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale11-1-1-
Idris El Mizouni

Idris El Mizouni

Cambridge United11-1--1
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage11-1--1
Jake Reeves

Jake Reeves

Bradford City11-1--1
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Bradford City11---1-
Connor Kirby

Connor Kirby

Macclesfield Town11---1-
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Macclesfield Town11-1--1
George C Williams

George C Williams

Forest Green Rovers1-1-1-1
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient11-1--1
Danny Guthrie

Danny Guthrie

Walsall1-1--1-
Scott Wootton

Scott Wootton

Plymouth Argyle11---1-
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Macclesfield Town11-1-1-
Ryan Inniss

Ryan Inniss

Newport County11---1-
Stephen Walker

Stephen Walker

Crewe Alexandra11--11-
Cohen Bramall

Cohen Bramall

Colchester United1-1-11-
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town11-1--1
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County11--11-
Sean Scannell

Sean Scannell

Bradford City1-1-11-
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Newport County11----1
James Hardy

James Hardy

Walsall1-1-11-
George Miller

George Miller

Scunthorpe United1-1-1-1
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Walsall1-1-1-1
Ricky German

Ricky German

Crawley Town11-1-1-
George Nurse

George Nurse

Newport County1-1111-
Willem Tomlinson

Willem Tomlinson

Mansfield Town1-1---1

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.