Show Menu

Club Statistics for Copa Libertadores 2013

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Copa Libertadores 2013 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
 Pierre

Pierre

Atletico Mineiro 1212--4-
 Jo

Jo

Atletico Mineiro 1212--54
 Victor

Victor

Atletico Mineiro 1212----
 Ronaldinho Gaucho

Ronaldinho Gaucho

Atletico Mineiro 1212--13
Martin Silva

Martin Silva

Olimpia 1111----
Diego Tardelli

Diego Tardelli

Atletico Mineiro 1111--74
Salustiano Candia

Salustiano Candia

Olimpia 1111----
Marcos Rocha

Marcos Rocha

Atletico Mineiro 1111--1-
Herminio Miranda

Herminio Miranda

Olimpia 1111---2
Leonardo Silva

Leonardo Silva

Atletico Mineiro 10101--1
Eduardo Aranda

Eduardo Aranda

Olimpia 1010----
Juan Manuel Salgueiro

Juan Manuel Salgueiro

Olimpia 1010--64
 Rever

Rever

Atletico Mineiro 1010---2
Alejandro Silva

Alejandro Silva

Olimpia 1073321
 Richarlyson

Richarlyson

Atletico Mineiro 10644--
 Luan

Luan

Atletico Mineiro 1038742
Julio Manzur

Julio Manzur

Olimpia 993---
 Bernard

Bernard

Atletico Mineiro 99--74
Nacho Scocco

Nacho Scocco

Newell's Old Boys 98-123
Juan Carlos Ferreyra

Juan Carlos Ferreyra

Olimpia 929723
 Alecsandro

Alecsandro

Atletico Mineiro 9-129-1
Leandro Donizete

Leandro Donizete

Atletico Mineiro 881-2-
Victor Figueroa

Victor Figueroa

Newell's Old Boys 88--6-
Agustin Orion

Agustin Orion

Boca Juniors 88----
Santiago Vergini

Santiago Vergini

Newell's Old Boys 88----
Milton Casco

Milton Casco

Newell's Old Boys 88---1
Fredy Bareiro

Fredy Bareiro

Olimpia 881-4-
Juan Manuel Martinez

Juan Manuel Martinez

Boca Juniors 871131
Walter Erviti

Walter Erviti

Boca Juniors 87114-
Santiago Romero

Santiago Romero

Nacional 85231-
Francisco Meza

Francisco Meza

Santa Fe 77---1
Sebastian Sosa

Sebastian Sosa

Velez Sarsfield 77----
Camilo Vargas

Camilo Vargas

Santa Fe 77----
Gabriel Heinze

Gabriel Heinze

Newell's Old Boys 77--1-
Pablo Perez

Pablo Perez

Newell's Old Boys 77--41
Emiliano Papa

Emiliano Papa

Velez Sarsfield 77----
Federico Insua

Federico Insua

Velez Sarsfield 77--52
Clemente Rodriguez

Clemente Rodriguez

Boca Juniors 77----
Maxi Rodriguez

Maxi Rodriguez

Newell's Old Boys 77--2-
Sebastian Dominguez

Sebastian Dominguez

Velez Sarsfield 77---1
Wilson Pittoni

Wilson Pittoni

Olimpia 771-31
Mauricio Ramos

Mauricio Ramos

Palmeiras 77--1-
Omar Perez

Omar Perez

Santa Fe 77--3-
Daniel Torres

Daniel Torres

Santa Fe 77--1-
Marcio Araujo

Marcio Araujo

Palmeiras 77--1-
Nahuel Guzman

Nahuel Guzman

Newell's Old Boys 77----
Yulian Anchico

Yulian Anchico

Santa Fe 77----
Richard Ortiz

Richard Ortiz

Olimpia 77---1
 Marcelo Oliveira

Marcelo Oliveira

Palmeiras 77--1-
Ruben Botta

Ruben Botta

Tigres 761123
Fabio Ramos

Fabio Ramos

Real Garcilaso 76-121
Jefferson Cuero

Jefferson Cuero

Santa Fe 761153
Pablo Alvarez

Pablo Alvarez

Nacional 74331-
Jonathan Copete

Jonathan Copete

Velez Sarsfield 743312
Lucas Bernardi

Lucas Bernardi

Newell's Old Boys 7344--
Enrique Bologna

Enrique Bologna

Penarol 66----
Rolando Bogado

Rolando Bogado

Real Garcilaso 66---1
Sebastian Cristoforo

Sebastian Cristoforo

Penarol 66--3-
Isreal Damonte

Isreal Damonte

Nacional 66---1
Ivan Santillan

Ivan Santillan

Real Garcilaso 66--3-
Alejandro Chumacero

Alejandro Chumacero

The Strongest 66---1
Guillermo Burdisso

Guillermo Burdisso

Boca Juniors 66----
Walter Veizaga

Walter Veizaga

The Strongest 66--2-
Marcos Mondaini

Marcos Mondaini

Emelec 66----
Harold Reina

Harold Reina

The Strongest 66--22
Ivan Alonso

Ivan Alonso

Nacional 66--12
Xavier Ivan Baez

Xavier Ivan Baez

Toluca 66--4-
Marcos Antonio Caceres

Marcos Antonio Caceres

Newell's Old Boys 66--1-
Cristian Erbes

Cristian Erbes

Boca Juniors 66----
Alejandro Gonzalez

Alejandro Gonzalez

Penarol 66----
Esteban Dreer

Esteban Dreer

Emelec 66----
Oscar Bagui

Oscar Bagui

Emelec 66----
Diego Carranza

Diego Carranza

Real Garcilaso 66----
Marlon de Jesus

Marlon de Jesus

Emelec 66--11
Jorge Rodrigo Bava

Jorge Rodrigo Bava

Nacional 66----
Fabian Cubero

Fabian Cubero

Velez Sarsfield 66--1-
Adrian Romero

Adrian Romero

Nacional 66----
Luis Tejada

Luis Tejada

Toluca 66--21
Marcelo Zalayeta

Marcelo Zalayeta

Penarol 66--31
Lucas Pratto

Lucas Pratto

Velez Sarsfield 66--11
Marcos Barrera

Marcos Barrera

The Strongest 66---1
Juan Roman Riquelme

Juan Roman Riquelme

Boca Juniors 66--11
Edwin Retamoso

Edwin Retamoso

Real Garcilaso 66----
Victor Ferreira

Victor Ferreira

Real Garcilaso 66---1
Diego Bejarano

Diego Bejarano

The Strongest 66----
Fernando Manriquez

Fernando Manriquez

Deportes Iquique 66--1-
Ernesto Cristaldo

Ernesto Cristaldo

The Strongest 66--41
Rodrigo Naranjo

Rodrigo Naranjo

Deportes Iquique 66----
Nelvin Soliz

Nelvin Soliz

The Strongest 66--31
Martin Galmarini

Martin Galmarini

Tigres 66--1-
Carlos Lobaton

Carlos Lobaton

Sporting Cristal 66--43
Wilder Medina

Wilder Medina

Santa Fe 66--23
Pablo Escobar

Pablo Escobar

The Strongest 66----
Diego Penny

Diego Penny

Sporting Cristal 66----
Irven Avila

Irven Avila

Sporting Cristal 66--14
Hernan Rengifo

Hernan Rengifo

Sporting Cristal 66--2-
Daniel Vaca

Daniel Vaca

The Strongest 66----
Damian Rodrigo Diaz

Damian Rodrigo Diaz

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 66--22
Lisandro Lopez

Lisandro Lopez

Arsenal del Sarandi 66----
 Rogerio Ceni

Rogerio Ceni

Sao Paulo 66---2
Ivan Marcone

Ivan Marcone

Arsenal del Sarandi 66----
Nicolas Ayr

Nicolas Ayr

Sporting Cristal 66----
Carlos Carbonero

Carlos Carbonero

Arsenal del Sarandi 66----
Sergio Aquino

Sergio Aquino

Libertad 66--11
Miguel Samudio

Miguel Samudio

Libertad 66--41
Pablo Saucedo

Pablo Saucedo

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 66--2-
 Junior Cesar

Junior Cesar

Atletico Mineiro 666-1-
 Fernando Prass

Fernando Prass

Palmeiras 66----
Pablo Guinazu

Pablo Guinazu

Libertad 66----
Gustavo Mencia

Gustavo Mencia

Libertad 66--3-
Ismael Benegas

Ismael Benegas

Libertad 66----
William Mendieta

William Mendieta

Libertad 66--5-
Filho Lourenco Osvaldo

Filho Lourenco Osvaldo

Sao Paulo 66---1
Pedro Benitez

Pedro Benitez

Libertad 66---2
Rodrigo Munoz

Rodrigo Munoz

Libertad 66----
Jorge Moreira

Jorge Moreira

Libertad 66----
Leandro Somoza

Leandro Somoza

Boca Juniors 652111
Eduardo Uribe

Eduardo Uribe

Sporting Cristal 6511--
 Vinicius

Vinicius

Palmeiras 65114-
 Aloisio

Aloisio

Sao Paulo 651122
Juan Olivera

Juan Olivera

Penarol 651111
Matias Nicolas Caruzzo

Matias Nicolas Caruzzo

Boca Juniors 6531--
Marcel Novick

Marcel Novick

Penarol 6511--
Matias Oyola

Matias Oyola

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 65111-
Sebastian Ariosa

Sebastian Ariosa

Olimpia 6511--
Jorge Alberto Ortiz

Jorge Alberto Ortiz

Arsenal del Sarandi 651121
Matias Aguirregaray

Matias Aguirregaray

Penarol 6511-1
 Wagner

Wagner

Fluminense 65-12-
Carlos Valdez

Carlos Valdez

Penarol 6511--
 Souza

Souza

Palmeiras 65112-
Matias Perez-Garcia

Matias Perez-Garcia

Tigres 651114
 Josue

Josue

Atletico Mineiro 6422--
Ricardo Ruiz

Ricardo Ruiz

Club Tijuana 64222-
Marcos Caicedo

Marcos Caicedo

Emelec 64223-
Fidel Martinez

Fidel Martinez

Club Tijuana 642223
Jorge Baez

Jorge Baez

Olimpia 64622-
Misael Davilla

Misael Davilla

Deportes Iquique 64221-
Rodrigo Diaz

Rodrigo Diaz

Deportes Iquique 64221-
Mauricio Montes

Mauricio Montes

Real Garcilaso 642231
Lucas Silva

Lucas Silva

Toluca 6333--
Dario Benedetto

Dario Benedetto

Arsenal del Sarandi 633333
Horacio Calcaterra

Horacio Calcaterra

Sporting Cristal 6333--
Martin Tonso

Martin Tonso

Newell's Old Boys 62542-
 Ganso

Ganso

Sao Paulo 6244--
Leonordo Monje

Leonordo Monje

Deportes Iquique 6145--
Pablo Velazquez

Pablo Velazquez

Libertad 551--3
Javier Garcia

Javier Garcia

Tigres 551---
 Edinho

Edinho

Fluminense 55--1-
 Carlinhos

Carlinhos

Fluminense 55----
Efrain Cortes

Efrain Cortes

Nacional 55----
Lucas Orban

Lucas Orban

Tigres 55----
Gabriel Penalba

Gabriel Penalba

Tigres 55--22
Diego Cavalieri

Diego Cavalieri

Fluminense 55----
Mariano Echeverria

Mariano Echeverria

Tigres 552---
Ariel Nahuelpan

Ariel Nahuelpan

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 55---1
Jose Ariel Nunez

Jose Ariel Nunez

Libertad 55--22
 Jean

Jean

Fluminense 55--1-
Alejandro Donatti

Alejandro Donatti

Tigres 551---
 Bruno Vieira

Bruno Vieira

Fluminense 55--21
Gonzalo Bueno

Gonzalo Bueno

Nacional 551-22
Ezequiel Maggiolo

Ezequiel Maggiolo

Tigres 551-5-
 Leandro Euzebio

Leandro Euzebio

Fluminense 55----
 Douglas

Douglas

Sao Paulo 551-1-
Wilson Mathias

Wilson Mathias

Toluca 551-1-
Cirilo Saucedo

Cirilo Saucedo

Club Tijuana 551---
Javier Gandolfi

Javier Gandolfi

Club Tijuana 55--1-
Cristian Nasuti

Cristian Nasuti

Emelec 551--1
Federico Leon

Federico Leon

Deportes Iquique 55----
Alfredo Talavera

Alfredo Talavera

Toluca 55----
Diego Novaretti

Diego Novaretti

Toluca 55----
Cristian Campestrini

Cristian Campestrini

Arsenal del Sarandi 55----
Francisco Gamboa

Francisco Gamboa

Toluca 551---
Marino Garcia

Marino Garcia

Santa Fe 55----
Michael Arroyo

Michael Arroyo

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 55--31
Francisco Cerro

Francisco Cerro

Velez Sarsfield 55--1-
Luis Mendez

Luis Mendez

The Strongest 55--1-
Jorge Luis Cazulo

Jorge Luis Cazulo

Sporting Cristal 55----
Manuel Villalobos

Manuel Villalobos

Deportes Iquique 551-24
Fulton Francis Angulo

Fulton Francis Angulo

Emelec 55----
Junior Ross

Junior Ross

Sporting Cristal 551-3-
 Lucio

Lucio

Sao Paulo 55--1-
Rafael Toloi

Rafael Toloi

Sao Paulo 551---
Gino Peruzzi

Gino Peruzzi

Velez Sarsfield 551-1-
Jair Torrico

Jair Torrico

The Strongest 55--1-
Jhoel Herrera

Jhoel Herrera

Real Garcilaso 55----
Marvin Cabrera

Marvin Cabrera

Toluca 551-2-
Christian Nunez

Christian Nunez

Nacional 55----
Carlos Valdes

Carlos Valdes

Santa Fe 55--1-
 Jadson

Jadson

Sao Paulo 55--21
 Denilson

Denilson

Sao Paulo 55--3-
Polo Wila

Polo Wila

Emelec 551-3-
 Wesley

Wesley

Palmeiras 55--2-
Pedro Quinonez

Pedro Quinonez

Emelec 55----
Aurellino Torres

Aurellino Torres

Penarol 551---
Damian Perez

Damian Perez

Arsenal del Sarandi 55--2-
Jesus Alvarez

Jesus Alvarez

Sporting Cristal 55----
Julio Furch

Julio Furch

Arsenal del Sarandi 551--2
Diego Braghieri

Diego Braghieri

Arsenal del Sarandi 551--2
Fernando Gimenez

Fernando Gimenez

Emelec 551-3-
Frickson Erazo

Frickson Erazo

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 55----
Juan Carlos Paredes

Juan Carlos Paredes

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 55--2-
Oscar Gamarra

Oscar Gamarra

Real Garcilaso 551-32
Nelinho Quina

Nelinho Quina

Sporting Cristal 55----
Maximo Banguera

Maximo Banguera

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 551---
 Henrique

Henrique

Palmeiras 55---1
Nicolas Blandi

Nicolas Blandi

Boca Juniors 544111
Ramiro Leone

Ramiro Leone

Tigres 54111-
Duvier Riascos

Duvier Riascos

Club Tijuana 5411-2
Juan Angel Albin

Juan Angel Albin

Nacional 54113-
Geraldo Bedoya

Geraldo Bedoya

Santa Fe 5421--
Flavio Santos

Flavio Santos

Toluca 542122
 Wellington

Wellington

Sao Paulo 54112-
Diego Ferreira

Diego Ferreira

Tigres 5431--
Rinaldo Cruzado

Rinaldo Cruzado

Newell's Old Boys 54112-
Rodrigo Brito

Rodrigo Brito

Deportes Iquique 5411--
Martin Rolle

Martin Rolle

Arsenal del Sarandi 542141
Nicolas Ortiz

Nicolas Ortiz

Deportes Iquique 5421--
 Wellington Nem

Wellington Nem

Fluminense 54-12-
Carlos Rodriguez

Carlos Rodriguez

Toluca 5421--
 Charles

Charles

Palmeiras 542132
Jose Perlaza

Jose Perlaza

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 5411--
Jhon Valencia

Jhon Valencia

Santa Fe 543121
 Rhayner

Rhayner

Fluminense 541112
Renzo Sheput

Renzo Sheput

Sporting Cristal 542141
Lucas Viatri

Lucas Viatri

Boca Juniors 5352--
Edgar Benitez

Edgar Benitez

Toluca 533212
Carlos Esquivel

Carlos Esquivel

Toluca 532211
Edson Puch

Edson Puch

Deportes Iquique 53221-
Juan Lojas

Juan Lojas

Real Garcilaso 5332--
 Gilberto Silva

Gilberto Silva

Atletico Mineiro 5392--
 Rafael Sobis

Rafael Sobis

Fluminense 532231
Pablo Zeballos

Pablo Zeballos

Emelec 52432-
Franco Razzotti

Franco Razzotti

Velez Sarsfield 5223--
Ezequiel Rescaldini

Ezequiel Rescaldini

Velez Sarsfield 525321
Vicente Sanchez

Vicente Sanchez

Nacional 52331-
Cristian Borja

Cristian Borja

Santa Fe 516423
Leandro Leguizamon

Leandro Leguizamon

Tigres 515411
Alfredo Ramua

Alfredo Ramua

Real Garcilaso 5164-1
Vinicio Angulo

Vinicio Angulo

Emelec 5164-1
Fernando Gaibor

Fernando Gaibor

Emelec 5-65-1
Diego Alberto Torres

Diego Alberto Torres

Arsenal del Sarandi 5-65--
Victor Cuesta

Victor Cuesta

Arsenal del Sarandi 442---
Geovanny Nazareno

Geovanny Nazareno

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 441---
Bruno Cortes

Bruno Cortes

Sao Paulo 44----
Nicolas Olmedo

Nicolas Olmedo

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 44--3-
Norberto Paparatto

Norberto Paparatto

Tigres 443---
Nelson Benitez

Nelson Benitez

Olimpia 44----
 Ayrton

Ayrton

Palmeiras 441---
 Vilson

Vilson

Palmeiras 44----
Cristian Grabinski

Cristian Grabinski

Deportes Iquique 44--1-
Claudio Perez

Claudio Perez

Boca Juniors 441-11
Raul Villalba

Raul Villalba

Newell's Old Boys 44----
Luis Guadeloupe

Luis Guadeloupe

Real Garcilaso 44--1-
 Zinha

Zinha

Toluca 441-2-
Edgar Castillo

Edgar Castillo

Club Tijuana 44----
Fabian Estoyanoff

Fabian Estoyanoff

Penarol 44--22
Juan Ramon Fernandez

Juan Ramon Fernandez

Deportes Iquique 44--2-
Fernando Arce

Fernando Arce

Club Tijuana 44----
Diego Mateo

Diego Mateo

Newell's Old Boys 444-1-
Ivan Bella

Ivan Bella

Velez Sarsfield 442-2-
Juan Carlos Nunez

Juan Carlos Nunez

Club Tijuana 44----
Cristian Pellerano

Cristian Pellerano

Club Tijuana 44----
Albert Acevedo

Albert Acevedo

Universidad de Chile 44----
Alvaro Ormeno

Alvaro Ormeno

Deportes Iquique 441-2-
Gabriel Achilier

Gabriel Achilier

Emelec 44----
Dario Rodriguez

Dario Rodriguez

Penarol 44--1-
Mauricio Zenteno

Mauricio Zenteno

Deportes Iquique 442---
Patrick Vieira

Patrick Vieira

Palmeiras 431131
Enner Valencia

Enner Valencia

Emelec 43313-
Juan Guerra

Juan Guerra

Caracas FC 43-12-
Gaston Diaz

Gaston Diaz

Tigres 432121
Ribair Rodriguez

Ribair Rodriguez

Boca Juniors 4321--
Lucas Romero

Lucas Romero

Velez Sarsfield 4331-1
Ivan Camarino

Ivan Camarino

Real Garcilaso 43312-
Cesar Cortes

Cesar Cortes

Universidad de Chile 431111
Nicolas Aguirre

Nicolas Aguirre

Arsenal del Sarandi 431121
 Weldinho

Weldinho

Palmeiras 43311-
Jorge Emanuel Molina

Jorge Emanuel Molina

Santa Fe 42521-
Victor Hugo Sarabia

Victor Hugo Sarabia

Deportes Iquique 42421-
German Centurion

German Centurion

Santa Fe 4242--
J Roa

J Roa

Santa Fe 42321-
Diego Castano

Diego Castano

Tigres 42221-
Nelson Romero

Nelson Romero

Libertad 42422-
 Caio

Caio

Palmeiras 4242-1
Marcio Valverde

Marcio Valverde

Sporting Cristal 4153--
Arnaldo Castorino

Arnaldo Castorino

Olimpia 41631-
Ignachio Nicolini

Ignachio Nicolini

Penarol 41331-
Daniel Marquez

Daniel Marquez

Club Tijuana 4153--
 Maicon

Maicon

Sao Paulo 41431-
Kenny Cunningham

Kenny Cunningham

The Strongest 4-64-1
Joazhino Arroe

Joazhino Arroe

Sporting Cristal 4-44--
Maximiliano Urruti

Maximiliano Urruti

Newell's Old Boys 4-74--
Holger Matamoros

Holger Matamoros

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 4-44--
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Atletico Mineiro 4-74-1
Carlos Paredes

Carlos Paredes

Olimpia 4-114--
Mauro Guevgeozian

Mauro Guevgeozian

Libertad 4-64--
Jose Manuel Ayovi

Jose Manuel Ayovi

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 4-54--
Juan Ignacio Sills

Juan Ignacio Sills

Velez Sarsfield 4-74--
Luis Carlos Arias

Luis Carlos Arias

Santa Fe 33--1-
Ivan Torres

Ivan Torres

Cerro Porteno 33--1-
Danilo Gerlo

Danilo Gerlo

Arsenal del Sarandi 332-1-
Hugo Nervo

Hugo Nervo

Arsenal del Sarandi 331---
Jose Luis Quinonez

Jose Luis Quinonez

Emelec 333---
Sergio Vergara

Sergio Vergara

Cerro Porteno 33----
Fernando Gago

Fernando Gago

Velez Sarsfield 33--11
Jhonny Herrera

Jhonny Herrera

Universidad de Chile 33----
Juan Manuel Diaz

Juan Manuel Diaz

Nacional 331---
 Juninho

Juninho

Palmeiras 331---
Jimmy Chara

Jimmy Chara

Deportes Tolima 33---1
Edgar Jimenez

Edgar Jimenez

Caracas FC 33----
Franco Sosa

Franco Sosa

Boca Juniors 33--2-
Romulo Otero

Romulo Otero

Caracas FC 33----
Juan Alberto Sabia

Juan Alberto Sabia

Velez Sarsfield 332---
Elionai Sanchez

Elionai Sanchez

Caracas FC 33----
 Fred

Fred

Fluminense 33---1
 Luis Fabiano

Luis Fabiano

Sao Paulo 33---1
Dany Cure

Dany Cure

Caracas FC 33----
Paulo Miranda

Paulo Miranda

Sao Paulo 33--3-
Jhon Hurtado

Jhon Hurtado

Deportes Tolima 33--1-
David Silva

David Silva

Deportes Tolima 33--3-
 Amaral

Amaral

Caracas FC 33----
Andres Scotti

Andres Scotti

Nacional 332-11
Alfredo Moreno

Alfredo Moreno

Club Tijuana 33--3-
Leandro Marin

Leandro Marin

Boca Juniors 33----
Daniel Lembo

Daniel Lembo

Nacional 331---
Sebastian Ereros

Sebastian Ereros

Deportes Iquique 333-41
Luis Colmenares

Luis Colmenares

Deportivo Lara 33----
Vicente Antnoio Suanno

Vicente Antnoio Suanno

Deportivo Lara 33--2-
Marlon Fernandez

Marlon Fernandez

Deportivo Lara 33--1-
Roberto Cereceda

Roberto Cereceda

Universidad de Chile 331-1-
Yuber Mosquera

Yuber Mosquera

Deportivo Lara 33----
Sebastian Ubilla

Sebastian Ubilla

Universidad de Chile 33---2
Anthony Silva

Anthony Silva

Deportes Tolima 33----
Sebastian Martinez

Sebastian Martinez

Universidad de Chile 33----
Felix Noguera

Felix Noguera

Deportes Tolima 33--1-
Jose Rojas

Jose Rojas

Universidad de Chile 33----
Gustavo Lorenzetti

Gustavo Lorenzetti

Universidad de Chile 331-1-
John Valencia

John Valencia

Deportes Tolima 33----
Andres Andrade

Andres Andrade

Deportes Tolima 33--1-
Pablo Aguilar

Pablo Aguilar

Club Tijuana 33----
Sergio Otalvaro

Sergio Otalvaro

Deportes Tolima 33----
 Leondro Augusto

Leondro Augusto

Club Tijuana 333-2-
Cristian Bogado

Cristian Bogado

Deportes Iquique 32111-
Fabio Caballero

Fabio Caballero

Olimpia 32211-
 Kleber

Kleber

Palmeiras 3211--
Diego Arismendi

Diego Arismendi

Nacional 3241--
Dahwling Leudo

Dahwling Leudo

Millonarios 3211--
Christian Vildoso

Christian Vildoso

Real Garcilaso 32212-
Renzo Revoredo

Renzo Revoredo

Sporting Cristal 32111-
Zamir Valoyes

Zamir Valoyes

Deportivo Lara 321111
Emiliano Albin

Emiliano Albin

Boca Juniors 3221--
Oscar Romero

Oscar Romero

Cerro Porteno 32111-
Angelo Pena

Angelo Pena

Caracas FC 32112-
Mike Campaz

Mike Campaz

Deportes Tolima 32111-
Diego Cisterna

Diego Cisterna

Tigres 32511-
Davinson Monsalve

Davinson Monsalve

Deportes Tolima 32-1--
Jesus Gomez

Jesus Gomez

Deportivo Lara 32112-
Charles Aranguiz

Charles Aranguiz

Universidad de Chile 3211--
Guillermo Marino

Guillermo Marino

Universidad de Chile 32111-
Carlos Gruezo

Carlos Gruezo

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 32311-
Joe Corona

Joe Corona

Club Tijuana 3211--
Victor Lopez

Victor Lopez

Newell's Old Boys 3261--
Bryan de la Torre

Bryan de la Torre

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 3221--
Ricardo Mazacotte

Ricardo Mazacotte

Olimpia 32211-
Matias Gimenez

Matias Gimenez

Olimpia 32112-
Miguel Mea Vitali

Miguel Mea Vitali

Deportivo Lara 3211--
Federico Freire

Federico Freire

Velez Sarsfield 3132--
Antonio Rios

Antonio Rios

Toluca 3152--
Tiago Real

Tiago Real

Palmeiras 3122--
Ricardo Ramos

Ricardo Ramos

Real Garcilaso 31221-
Jose Antonio Maduena

Jose Antonio Maduena

Club Tijuana 3142--
Guillermo Matias Fernandez

Guillermo Matias Fernandez

Boca Juniors 3122-1
Enzo Prono

Enzo Prono

Olimpia 31421-
Agustin Allione

Agustin Allione

Velez Sarsfield 313211
William Chiroque

William Chiroque

Sporting Cristal 31221-
Jesus Meza

Jesus Meza

Caracas FC 31221-
Daniel Febles

Daniel Febles

Caracas FC 3112--
 Fabricio

Fabricio

Sao Paulo 31321-
 Ronny

Ronny

Palmeiras 31421-
Federico Santander

Federico Santander

Tigres 31321-
Edy Brambila

Edy Brambila

Toluca 3142--
Alejandro Da Silva

Alejandro Da Silva

Cerro Porteno 31221-
Lautaro Acosta

Lautaro Acosta

Boca Juniors 3142--
Hugo Acosta

Hugo Acosta

Santa Fe 3142--
Rodrigo Gaete

Rodrigo Gaete

Deportes Iquique 3132--
 Rodrigo Caio

Rodrigo Caio

Sao Paulo 3132--
Nicolas Maturana

Nicolas Maturana

Universidad de Chile 3132--
Luis Melgar

Luis Melgar

The Strongest 3-63-1
Rodolfo Gamarra

Rodolfo Gamarra

Libertad 3-43--
Sebastian Eguren

Sebastian Eguren

Libertad 3-531-
Jorge Gonzalez

Jorge Gonzalez

Libertad 3-63-1
Horacio Orzan

Horacio Orzan

Newell's Old Boys 3-73--
 Maikon Leite

Maikon Leite

Palmeiras 3-431-
Bruno Piceno

Bruno Piceno

Club Tijuana 3-53--
 Samuel

Samuel

Fluminense 3-431-
 Rosinei

Rosinei

Atletico Mineiro 3-53--
Edder Farias

Edder Farias

Caracas FC 22--1-
Jose Manuel Rey

Jose Manuel Rey

Deportivo Lara 22----
Mario Ovando

Mario Ovando

San Jose 22--1-
Guillermo Beltran

Guillermo Beltran

Cerro Porteno 221-2-
Noe Maya

Noe Maya

Club Tijuana 221-1-
Juan Ignacio Duma

Juan Ignacio Duma

Universidad de Chile 222-1-
Luis Delgado

Luis Delgado

Millonarios 221---
Diego Cabrera

Diego Cabrera

San Jose 22--1-
Lorenzo Reyes

Lorenzo Reyes

Huachipato 22----
Roman Torres

Roman Torres

Millonarios 22----
Nicolas Prieto

Nicolas Prieto

Nacional 221-2-
Gabriel Sandoval

Gabriel Sandoval

Huachipato 22--1-
Carlos Lampe

Carlos Lampe

San Jose 22----
Marcelo Maidana

Marcelo Maidana

Deportivo Lara 22----
Joshua Abrego

Joshua Abrego

Club Tijuana 222---
Nery Veloso

Nery Veloso

Huachipato 22----
 Gil

Gil

Corinthians 22----
 Fabio Santos

Fabio Santos

Corinthians 22----
Lewis Ochoa

Lewis Ochoa

Millonarios 22----
 Romarinho

Romarinho

Corinthians 22--11
 Alessandro

Alessandro

Corinthians 22----
 Emerson

Emerson

Corinthians 22--1-
Rubert Quijada

Rubert Quijada

Caracas FC 22----
Fredy Montero

Fredy Montero

Millonarios 22----
Oliver Ortiz

Oliver Ortiz

Club Tijuana 22--1-
Aquiles Ocanto

Aquiles Ocanto

Deportivo Lara 221---
 Danilo

Danilo

Corinthians 22--11
Roly Sejas

Roly Sejas

San Jose 22----
 Paulinho

Paulinho

Corinthians 22--1-
Didi Torrico

Didi Torrico

San Jose 22--1-
 Digao

Digao

Fluminense 222---
 Ze Roberto

Ze Roberto

Gremio 22---2
Juan Ortiz

Juan Ortiz

Millonarios 221-1-
Alan Liebeskind

Alan Liebeskind

Deportivo Lara 221---
Sergio Velazquez

Sergio Velazquez

Universidad de Chile 221-1-
Richard Salinas

Richard Salinas

Olimpia 22----
Nicolas Ignacio Corvetto

Nicolas Ignacio Corvetto

Huachipato 22----
Harrison Otalvaro

Harrison Otalvaro

Millonarios 22----
Paulo Magalhaes

Paulo Magalhaes

Universidad de Chile 22----
Pablo Ariel Luguercio

Pablo Ariel Luguercio

Arsenal del Sarandi 224-2-
Pablo Martin Ledesma

Pablo Martin Ledesma

Boca Juniors 222-1-
Daniel Gonzalez

Daniel Gonzalez

Huachipato 22--1-
Rafael Robayo

Rafael Robayo

Millonarios 22----
Nicolas Nunez

Nicolas Nunez

Huachipato 22--1-
Carlos de Pena

Carlos de Pena

Nacional 222-2-
Braian Rodriguez

Braian Rodriguez

Huachipato 22--13
Facundo Ferreyra

Facundo Ferreyra

Velez Sarsfield 22--2-
 Dida

Dida

Gremio 22----
Pedro Franco

Pedro Franco

Millonarios 22----
 Para

Para

Gremio 22----
Alain Baroja

Alain Baroja

Caracas FC 22----
Fausto Pinto

Fausto Pinto

Toluca 223---
Edwin Peraza

Edwin Peraza

Caracas FC 221-1-
 Werley

Werley

Gremio 22----
Gonzalo Viera

Gonzalo Viera

Cerro Porteno 221---
Abdon Reyes

Abdon Reyes

San Jose 22--1-
 Andre Santos

Andre Santos

Gremio 22---1
Danilo Ortiz

Danilo Ortiz

Cerro Porteno 22----
Rogerio Leichtweis

Rogerio Leichtweis

Deportes Tolima 22--13
Jorge Hernandez

Jorge Hernandez

Club Tijuana 221-1-
Claudio Munoz

Claudio Munoz

Huachipato 22----
 Ralf

Ralf

Corinthians 22----
Marcelo Gomes

Marcelo Gomes

San Jose 22--11
Paulo Andre

Paulo Andre

Corinthians 22----
Luis Torrico

Luis Torrico

San Jose 22----
 Fernando

Fernando

Gremio 22----
Ignacio Garcia

Ignacio Garcia

San Jose 22--1-
Raul Arambula

Raul Arambula

Club Tijuana 221-1-
Jose Contreras

Jose Contreras

Huachipato 22----
 Souza

Souza

Gremio 22----
Sebastian Rusculleda

Sebastian Rusculleda

Tigres 222-1-
Aquilino Gimenez

Aquilino Gimenez

Olimpia 221-2-
Wason Renteria

Wason Renteria

Millonarios 221---
Enrique Gabriel Meza

Enrique Gabriel Meza

Olimpia 225---
Pablo Martin Gavilan

Pablo Martin Gavilan

Cerro Porteno 22----
Eduardo Vargas

Eduardo Vargas

Gremio 22--2-
Hernan Barcos

Hernan Barcos

Gremio 22--2-
Roberto Nanni

Roberto Nanni

Cerro Porteno 22---1
Jose Alfredo Gonzalez

Jose Alfredo Gonzalez

Club Tijuana 222---
 Edson

Edson

Sao Paulo 221---
Edgar Duenas

Edgar Duenas

Toluca 221---
Hugo Dorrego

Hugo Dorrego

Nacional 221-1-
 Thiago Carleto

Thiago Carleto

Sao Paulo 223---
 Gum

Gum

Fluminense 221---
Nicolas Colazo

Nicolas Colazo

Boca Juniors 21111-
 Emerson

Emerson

Palmeiras 21111-
Roosevelt Oyola

Roosevelt Oyola

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 2141--
Lisandro Magallan

Lisandro Magallan

Boca Juniors 2131--
Juan Vieyra

Juan Vieyra

Newell's Old Boys 2121--
Adrain Luna

Adrain Luna

Nacional 21211-
Cristian Penilla

Cristian Penilla

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 2121--
Walter Lopez

Walter Lopez

Penarol 21311-
Ramon Fernandez

Ramon Fernandez

Universidad de Chile 21211-
Jesus Alvarez

Jesus Alvarez

Deportivo Lara 2121--
Alexander Medina

Alexander Medina

Nacional 2131--
Renato Cesar

Renato Cesar

Nacional 21411-
Sebastian Peratta

Sebastian Peratta

Newell's Old Boys 2171--
Jorge Zambrana

Jorge Zambrana

Penarol 2131--
Jorge Valdivia

Jorge Valdivia

Palmeiras 2111--
Roy Smith

Roy Smith

The Strongest 2141--
 Serginho

Serginho

Atletico Mineiro 21311-
Rafael Castellin

Rafael Castellin

Deportivo Lara 2121--
Humberto Mendoza

Humberto Mendoza

Santa Fe 2121--
David Llanos

David Llanos

Huachipato 21111-
Miguel Aceval

Miguel Aceval

Huachipato 2111-1
Alexandre Pato

Alexandre Pato

Corinthians 21111-
Cesar Ortiz

Cesar Ortiz

Real Garcilaso 21211-
Jose Luis Tancredi

Jose Luis Tancredi

Millonarios 2111--
Juan Sanchez Mino

Juan Sanchez Mino

Boca Juniors 21111-
Hernan Rodrigo Lopez

Hernan Rodrigo Lopez

Cerro Porteno 21111-
Charles Monsalvo

Charles Monsalvo

Deportes Tolima 2121--
Hernan Perez

Hernan Perez

Olimpia 2121--
Jaime Huerta

Jaime Huerta

Real Garcilaso 2121--
Cesar Benitez

Cesar Benitez

Cerro Porteno 2111--
Federico Falcone

Federico Falcone

Huachipato 211111
Edgar Perez Greco

Edgar Perez Greco

Deportivo Lara 211111
Julio dos Santos

Julio dos Santos

Cerro Porteno 2111--
Isaac Diaz

Isaac Diaz

Universidad de Chile 2111-1
Carlos Enrique Saucedo

Carlos Enrique Saucedo

San Jose 2111--
Sebastian Gallegos

Sebastian Gallegos

Penarol 211111
 Adriano

Adriano

Gremio 21111-
Daniel Chavez

Daniel Chavez

The Strongest 2121--
Greg Garza

Greg Garza

Club Tijuana 2111--
 Bressan

Bressan

Gremio 2111--
Luciano Fabian Monzon

Luciano Fabian Monzon

Fluminense 2-32--
Claudio Vargas

Claudio Vargas

Libertad 2-22--
 Kleber

Kleber

Gremio 2-22--
 Wallyson

Wallyson

Sao Paulo 2-32--
Rodrigo Ramallo

Rodrigo Ramallo

The Strongest 2-32--
 Wendel

Wendel

Palmeiras 2-52--
Carlos Nunez

Carlos Nunez

Penarol 2-32--
Lucas Janson

Lucas Janson

Tigres 2-22--
 Felipe

Felipe

Fluminense 2-321-
Sebastian Abreu

Sebastian Abreu

Nacional 2-32-1
Agustin Torassa

Agustin Torassa

Tigres 2-22--
Alvaro Recoba

Alvaro Recoba

Nacional 2-421-
Julian Lalinde

Julian Lalinde

Santa Fe 2-52--
Francisco Arrue

Francisco Arrue

Huachipato 2-22--
 Jorge Henrique

Jorge Henrique

Corinthians 2-22--
Mauro Fernandez

Mauro Fernandez

Penarol 2-22--
 Edenilson

Edenilson

Corinthians 2-22-1
Marcelo Canete

Marcelo Canete

Sao Paulo 2-42--
Diego Ftacla

Diego Ftacla

Tigres 2-22--
Jorge Perlaza

Jorge Perlaza

Millonarios 2-32--
Oscar Rodas

Oscar Rodas

Deportes Tolima 2-32--
Roberto Merino

Roberto Merino

Deportes Tolima 2-22--
Milton Celiz

Milton Celiz

Arsenal del Sarandi 2-42--
 Michael

Michael

Fluminense 111-1-
Alex Diaz

Alex Diaz

Millonarios 11--1-
Pedro Velasco

Pedro Velasco

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 111---
Sebastian Piriz

Sebastian Piriz

Penarol 111---
Raul Nava

Raul Nava

Club Tijuana 111-1-
Igor Lichnovsky

Igor Lichnovsky

Universidad de Chile 111---
Yhonny Ramirez

Yhonny Ramirez

Millonarios 11----
Baltasar Silva

Baltasar Silva

Penarol 111-1-
 Cassio

Cassio

Corinthians 11----
 Anderson

Anderson

Fluminense 111---
Luis Caicedo

Luis Caicedo

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 112---
Rene Flores

Rene Flores

Caracas FC 112---
Francisco Carabali

Francisco Carabali

Caracas FC 11----
Juan Colina

Juan Colina

Deportivo Lara 111-1-
Leandro Desabato

Leandro Desabato

Velez Sarsfield 113-1-
Jose Torrealba

Jose Torrealba

Deportivo Lara 112-11
Mayer Candelo

Mayer Candelo

Millonarios 11--1-
David Gonzalez

David Gonzalez

Deportivo Lara 112---
Luis Mario Palacios

Luis Mario Palacios

San Jose 11----
Eugenio Mena

Eugenio Mena

Universidad de Chile 11----
Michel Macedo

Michel Macedo

Atletico Mineiro 111-1-
Diego Daniel Barreto

Diego Daniel Barreto

Cerro Porteno 11----
Damian Lanza

Damian Lanza

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 115---
Gonzalo Castillejos

Gonzalo Castillejos

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 114--1
Leonardo Burian

Leonardo Burian

Nacional 116---
Rafael Marques

Rafael Marques

Atletico Mineiro 112---
Paulo Guerrero

Paulo Guerrero

Corinthians 11--11
Victor Ospina

Victor Ospina

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 111-1-
Santiago Silva

Santiago Silva

Boca Juniors 113-11
Paulo Garces

Paulo Garces

Universidad de Chile 113---
Adrian Zermeno

Adrian Zermeno

Club Tijuana 115---
Victor Hugo Mareco

Victor Hugo Mareco

Cerro Porteno 11----
Sebastian Gorga

Sebastian Gorga

Nacional 11----
Robinson Zapata

Robinson Zapata

Millonarios 111---
Sergio Perez

Sergio Perez

Toluca 11----
Anderson Ordonez

Anderson Ordonez

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 11----
Luis Mosquera

Luis Mosquera

Millonarios 111---
Cristian Cellay

Cristian Cellay

Boca Juniors 113-1-
Ignacio Ithurralde

Ignacio Ithurralde

Millonarios 112---
Maximiliano Moreira

Maximiliano Moreira

Nacional 11----
Teodoro Paredes

Teodoro Paredes

Cerro Porteno 111---
Imanol Iriberri

Imanol Iriberri

Deportes Tolima 11--1-
 Julio Cesar

Julio Cesar

Corinthians 11----
Yoiver Gonzalez

Yoiver Gonzalez

Millonarios 11----
Nestor Ramirez

Nestor Ramirez

Cerro Porteno 111---
Elkin Blanco

Elkin Blanco

Millonarios 112---
Luciano Civelli

Luciano Civelli

Universidad de Chile 11--11
Pedro Blanco

Pedro Blanco

Millonarios 11----
Jeison Moreno

Jeison Moreno

Millonarios 11--1-
Jarol Martinez

Jarol Martinez

Millonarios 111---
Joel Caceras

Joel Caceras

Deportivo Lara 11----
Breyner Bonilla

Breyner Bonilla

Deportes Tolima 11----
Paul Ambrosi

Paul Ambrosi

Cerro Porteno 111-1-
Julio Dominguez

Julio Dominguez

Cerro Porteno 11----
Jose Salcedo

Jose Salcedo

Cerro Porteno 11----
Hector Acosta

Hector Acosta

Toluca 111---
Leonardo Vasquez

Leonardo Vasquez

Millonarios 11----
Carlos Tordoya

Carlos Tordoya

San Jose 11----
Damian Macaluso

Damian Macaluso

Penarol 113---
 Rhodolfo

Rhodolfo

Sao Paulo 113---
Valber Huerta

Valber Huerta

Universidad de Chile 111---
Ezequiel Videla

Ezequiel Videla

Universidad de Chile 111-1-
Matias Corujo

Matias Corujo

Cerro Porteno 11----
 Bruno Cardoso

Bruno Cardoso

Palmeiras 115---
Luis Carlos Cardozo

Luis Carlos Cardozo

Cerro Porteno 11----
Renny Vega

Renny Vega

Caracas FC 111---
Carlos Labrin

Carlos Labrin

Huachipato 11----
Carlos Grossmuller

Carlos Grossmuller

Penarol 111-1-
Fidencio Oviedo

Fidencio Oviedo

Cerro Porteno 11----
Christian Diaz

Christian Diaz

Newell's Old Boys 114--1
Javier Malagueno

Javier Malagueno

Tigres 111---
Christian Ivanobsky

Christian Ivanobsky

Tigres 11--1-
Paul Burton

Paul Burton

San Jose 11----
Marco Antonio

Marco Antonio

Gremio 11--1-
Nicolas Raguso

Nicolas Raguso

Penarol 11----
Edison Torres

Edison Torres

Cerro Porteno 111-1-
Fernando Tobio

Fernando Tobio

Velez Sarsfield 11----
Erik Godoy

Erik Godoy

Tigres 11----
Emiliano Olivero

Emiliano Olivero

Arsenal del Sarandi 114---
Matias Escobar

Matias Escobar

Tigres 111---
Agustin Cousillas

Agustin Cousillas

Tigres 112---
 Cris

Cris

Gremio 11----
Damian Albil

Damian Albil

Tigres 114---
Nicolas Martinez

Nicolas Martinez

Tigres 11----
Fabian Munoz

Fabian Munoz

Newell's Old Boys 1-41--
Mauricio Saucedo

Mauricio Saucedo

The Strongest 1-31--
Henry Rojas

Henry Rojas

Deportes Tolima 1-31--
Luis Martinez

Luis Martinez

Deportivo Lara 1-11--
Emilio Zelaya

Emilio Zelaya

Arsenal del Sarandi 1-11--
Gonzalo Espinoza

Gonzalo Espinoza

Arsenal del Sarandi 1-11--
Sebastien Carrizo

Sebastien Carrizo

San Jose 1-21--
Ronald Puma

Ronald Puma

San Jose 1-11--
Michael Contreras

Michael Contreras

Universidad de Chile 1-31--
 Araujo

Araujo

Atletico Mineiro 1-21--
Bladimir Morales

Bladimir Morales

Deportivo Lara 1-21--
Jesus Rey

Jesus Rey

Real Garcilaso 1-41--
Joshiro Salazar

Joshiro Salazar

Real Garcilaso 1-61--
Santiago Salcedo

Santiago Salcedo

Cerro Porteno 1-21--
Angel Romero

Angel Romero

Cerro Porteno 1-11--
 Ademilson

Ademilson

Sao Paulo 1-3111
Eduardo Casais

Eduardo Casais

Arsenal del Sarandi 1-21--
Gonzalo Bonafina

Gonzalo Bonafina

San Jose 1-11--
Junior Moreno

Junior Moreno

Deportivo Lara 1-21--
Osmar Molinas

Osmar Molinas

Libertad 1-51--
Antonio Pacheco

Antonio Pacheco

Penarol 1-31--
Juan Mascia

Juan Mascia

Nacional 1-21--
Eliseo Dury

Eliseo Dury

San Jose 1-11--
Diego Rivero

Diego Rivero

Boca Juniors 1-11--
Nahuel Zarate

Nahuel Zarate

Boca Juniors 1-21--
Marco David Paz

Marco David Paz

The Strongest 1-31--
Joao Denoni

Joao Denoni

Palmeiras 1-21--
 Andre Luiz

Andre Luiz

Palmeiras 1-11--
Edgar Acosta

Edgar Acosta

Real Garcilaso 1-31--
Gaston Diaz

Gaston Diaz

Velez Sarsfield 1-11--
Juan Carlos Cacho

Juan Carlos Cacho

Toluca 1-11--
Brian Ferreira

Brian Ferreira

Velez Sarsfield 1-511-
Juan Sanchez

Juan Sanchez

San Jose 1-11--
 Marcos Junior

Marcos Junior

Fluminense 1-11--
Tomas Guzman

Tomas Guzman

Olimpia 1-51--
 Welliton

Welliton

Gremio 1-21--
Rohel Briceno

Rohel Briceno

Caracas FC 1-21--
 Thiago Neves

Thiago Neves

Fluminense 1-11--
Carlos Quintero

Carlos Quintero

Barcelona(Guayaquil) 1-21--
Julian Quinones

Julian Quinones

Santa Fe 1-41--
Felipe Reynero

Felipe Reynero

Huachipato 1-21--
Edwin Valencia

Edwin Valencia

Fluminense 1-11--
James Fernando Cabezas

James Fernando Cabezas

Caracas FC 1-311-
 Neto Berola

Neto Berola

Atletico Mineiro 1-31--
Martin Carpio

Martin Carpio

Sporting Cristal 1-51--
Danovis Banguero

Danovis Banguero

Deportes Tolima 1-11--
Alex Telles

Alex Telles

Gremio 1-11--
 Chicao

Chicao

Corinthians 1-21--
Luis Gonzalez

Luis Gonzalez

Caracas FC 1-21--
Alejandro Trejo

Alejandro Trejo

Toluca 1-11--
Osvaldo Gonzalez

Osvaldo Gonzalez

Universidad de Chile 1-11--
Ricardo Berna

Ricardo Berna

Fluminense --5---
 Carlos Cesar

Carlos Cesar

Atletico Mineiro --4---
Blas Hermosilla

Blas Hermosilla

Olimpia --5---
Gaston Esmerado

Gaston Esmerado

Arsenal del Sarandi --4---
Jorge Rojas

Jorge Rojas

Cerro Porteno --1---
Kevin Itabel

Kevin Itabel

Tigres --1---
Juan Pablo Fernandez

Juan Pablo Fernandez

San Jose --1---
Javier Carrasco

Javier Carrasco

Tigres --1---
Alexis Hinestroza

Alexis Hinestroza

Caracas FC --3-1-
Janer Serpa

Janer Serpa

Deportes Tolima --3---
German Montoya

German Montoya

Velez Sarsfield --7---
Bernado Medina

Bernado Medina

Libertad --6---
Enrique Parada

Enrique Parada

The Strongest --3---
Rodrigo Urena

Rodrigo Urena

Universidad de Chile --1---
Cesar Serna

Cesar Serna

Cerro Porteno --1---
Marcelo Grohe

Marcelo Grohe

Gremio --2---
Douglas Grolli

Douglas Grolli

Gremio --2---
Wilmer Zumba

Wilmer Zumba

Emelec --3---
Jose Reyes

Jose Reyes

Caracas FC --1---
Leandro Paredes

Leandro Paredes

Boca Juniors --1---
Yhonatan Yustiz

Yhonatan Yustiz

Caracas FC --1---
Juan Carlos Espinoza

Juan Carlos Espinoza

Huachipato --1---
Leonardo Povea

Leonardo Povea

Huachipato --1---
Ramiro Caseres

Ramiro Caseres

Velez Sarsfield --2---
Marcos Ortiz

Marcos Ortiz

Sporting Cristal --1---
Elkin Mosquera

Elkin Mosquera

Deportes Tolima --3---
 Tony

Tony

Gremio --2---
Mauro Rosero

Mauro Rosero

Barcelona(Guayaquil) --1---
Miguel Almazan

Miguel Almazan

Club Tijuana --2---
Juan Ramon Curbelo

Juan Ramon Curbelo

Nacional --1---
Deyair Reyes

Deyair Reyes

Sporting Cristal --3---
Anderson Zapata

Anderson Zapata

Millonarios --2---
Mauricio Yedro

Mauricio Yedro

Huachipato --2---
Andres Jemio

Andres Jemio

The Strongest --6---
Miguel Jimenez

Miguel Jimenez

Huachipato --2---
 Giovanni

Giovanni

Atletico Mineiro --10---
Lucas Candido

Lucas Candido

Atletico Mineiro --1---
Irwing Acuna

Irwing Acuna

Sporting Cristal --5---
Guillermo Ortiz

Guillermo Ortiz

Newell's Old Boys --2---
 Diguinho

Diguinho

Fluminense --4---
Luis Caballero

Luis Caballero

Olimpia --1---
 Denis

Denis

Sao Paulo --6---
Oswaldo Lastra

Oswaldo Lastra

Emelec --2---
Bruno Dybal

Bruno Dybal

Palmeiras --2---
Luiz Gustavo

Luiz Gustavo

Palmeiras --3---
Horacio Aguirre

Horacio Aguirre

Penarol --2---
Abraham Vargas

Abraham Vargas

Deportes Iquique --2---
 Eduardo

Eduardo

Fluminense --1---
Jonathan Siles

Jonathan Siles

Penarol --1---
 Fabio Braga

Fabio Braga

Fluminense --3---
Carlos Alfaro

Carlos Alfaro

Universidad de Chile --1---
 Leandro Amaro

Leandro Amaro

Palmeiras --2---
Martin Cortes

Martin Cortes

Universidad de Chile --1---
Jhon Narvaez

Jhon Narvaez

Emelec --3---
Rafael Lobo

Rafael Lobo

Deportivo Lara --1---
Williams Martinez

Williams Martinez

Cerro Porteno --1---
Eugenio Isnaldo

Eugenio Isnaldo

Newell's Old Boys --1---
Angel Mena

Angel Mena

Emelec --1---
Pedro Caraballo

Pedro Caraballo

Caracas FC --1---
Alvaro Delgado

Alvaro Delgado

Deportes Iquique --1-1-
Edinson Chavez

Edinson Chavez

Sporting Cristal --2---
Sacha Lima

Sacha Lima

The Strongest --6---
Juan Abarca

Juan Abarca

Huachipato --1---
 Misael

Misael

Gremio --1---
Douglas Ferrufino

Douglas Ferrufino

San Jose --1---
Diego Corozo Castillo

Diego Corozo Castillo

Emelec --1---
Mario Parrado

Mario Parrado

San Jose --1---
Blas Caceres

Blas Caceres

Olimpia --2---
Roberto Junior Fernandez

Roberto Junior Fernandez

Cerro Porteno --3---
Oscar Ustari

Oscar Ustari

Boca Juniors --7---
Wilson Morante

Wilson Morante

Emelec --1---
 Joao Felipe

Joao Felipe

Sao Paulo --1---
Christian Arana

Christian Arana

Emelec --3---
Victor Centurion

Victor Centurion

Olimpia --6---
Danilo Lerda

Danilo Lerda

Penarol --6---
Wilmar Barrios

Wilmar Barrios

Deportes Tolima --3---
Miguel Amado

Miguel Amado

Penarol --3---
Martin Tejera

Martin Tejera

Nacional --1---
Luis Maciel

Luis Maciel

San Jose --2---
Gaston Pereiro

Gaston Pereiro

Nacional --1---
Juan Pretel

Juan Pretel

Real Garcilaso --6---
Juan Martin Imbert

Juan Martin Imbert

Boca Juniors --1---
Arturo Tapia

Arturo Tapia

Toluca --1---
Carlos Galeana

Carlos Galeana

Toluca --1---
Juan Leyton

Juan Leyton

Santa Fe --3---
Javier Burrai

Javier Burrai

Arsenal del Sarandi --2---
Yuber Asprilla

Yuber Asprilla

Millonarios --3---
Nelson Ramos

Nelson Ramos

Millonarios --1---
Ramiro Sanchez

Ramiro Sanchez

Santa Fe --5---
Rodrigo Rey

Rodrigo Rey

Newell's Old Boys --1---
Nestor Camacho

Nestor Camacho

Libertad --1---
Diego Olsina

Diego Olsina

Club Tijuana --2---
Raphael Alemao

Raphael Alemao

Palmeiras --1---
Luis Araujo

Luis Araujo

Sporting Cristal --6---
 Serginho

Serginho

Palmeiras --1---
Juan Pablo Passaglia

Juan Pablo Passaglia

Universidad de Chile --1---
Michael Quinonez

Michael Quinonez

Barcelona(Guayaquil) --2---
Marcos Delgado

Marcos Delgado

Sporting Cristal --1---
 Paulinho

Paulinho

Corinthians --2---
Sebastian D

Sebastian D'Angelo

Boca Juniors --1---
 Guilherme Andrade

Guilherme Andrade

Corinthians --1---
Fernando Cardenas

Fernando Cardenas

Santa Fe --1---
Wellington Silva

Wellington Silva

Fluminense --1---
Carlos Barahona

Carlos Barahona

San Jose --2---
Gabriel Velasco

Gabriel Velasco

Toluca --1---
Federico Bravo

Federico Bravo

Boca Juniors --1---
Emanuel Vargas

Emanuel Vargas

Deportes Iquique --6---
 Lee

Lee

Atletico Mineiro --2---
Aldo Olmedo

Aldo Olmedo

Libertad --2---
 Jemerson

Jemerson

Atletico Mineiro --1---
 Danilo Fernandes

Danilo Fernandes

Corinthians --2---
Sebastian Palacios

Sebastian Palacios

Boca Juniors --2---
Jonathan Rebolledo

Jonathan Rebolledo

Deportes Iquique --2---
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Corinthians --2---
Miguel Angel Centano

Miguel Angel Centano

Toluca --6---
Eddy Corozo

Eddy Corozo

Emelec --1---
 Aloisio

Aloisio

Sao Paulo ----1-
Marcos Contreras

Marcos Contreras

Deportes Iquique --2---
Baltasar Silva

Baltasar Silva

Penarol --1---
Juan Manuel Martinez

Juan Manuel Martinez

Nacional ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .