Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League Qualifying 12/13

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa League Qualifying 12/13 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Manuel Pamic

Manuel Pamic

Sparta Prague 33----
Jiri Jarosik

Jiri Jarosik

Sparta Prague 33----
Marko Lomic

Marko Lomic

Dinamo Moscow 33----
Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Sparta Prague 33----
Balazs Dzsudzsak

Balazs Dzsudzsak

Dinamo Moscow 33--1-
Ondrej Svejdik

Ondrej Svejdik

Sparta Prague 33----
Anton Shunin

Anton Shunin

Dinamo Moscow 33----
Vlastimil Vidlicka

Vlastimil Vidlicka

Sparta Prague 33----
Tomas Vaclik

Tomas Vaclik

Sparta Prague 33----
Pavel Kaderabek

Pavel Kaderabek

Sparta Prague 33--3-
Gordon Schildenfeld

Gordon Schildenfeld

Dinamo Moscow 33----
Leony Kweuke

Leony Kweuke

Sparta Prague 33---1
Kevin Kuranyi

Kevin Kuranyi

Dinamo Moscow 33--2-
Vaclav Kadlec

Vaclav Kadlec

Sparta Prague 321113
Zvjezdan Misimovic

Zvjezdan Misimovic

Dinamo Moscow 32111-
Igor Semshov

Igor Semshov

Dinamo Moscow 3122-1
Mario Holek

Mario Holek

Sparta Prague 3122--
Tomas Prikryl

Tomas Prikryl

Sparta Prague 31221-
Aritz Borda

Aritz Borda

APOEL Nicosia 22----
Tamas Hajnal

Tamas Hajnal

VfB Stuttgart 22--1-
Serdar Tasci

Serdar Tasci

VfB Stuttgart 22----
Francisco Zuela

Francisco Zuela

APOEL Nicosia 22----
Mario Sergio

Mario Sergio

APOEL Nicosia 22---1
Luke Wilkshire

Luke Wilkshire

Dinamo Moscow 22----
Arthur Boka

Arthur Boka

VfB Stuttgart 22--1-
Helio Pinto

Helio Pinto

APOEL Nicosia 22----
Lex Immers

Lex Immers

Feyenoord 22----
Leandro Fernandez

Leandro Fernandez

Dinamo Moscow 221---
Artur Yusupov

Artur Yusupov

Dinamo Moscow 22--1-
Francisco Rodriguez

Francisco Rodriguez

VfB Stuttgart 22----
Christian Noboa

Christian Noboa

Dinamo Moscow 221---
Kristoffer Nordfeldt

Kristoffer Nordfeldt

SC Heerenveen 22----
Erwin Mulder

Erwin Mulder

Feyenoord 22----
Gianni Zuiverloon

Gianni Zuiverloon

SC Heerenveen 22----
Fabio Borini

Fabio Borini

Liverpool 22--1-
Marek Matejovsky

Marek Matejovsky

Sparta Prague 22--2-
Jay Spearing

Jay Spearing

Liverpool 22--1-
Daryl Janmaat

Daryl Janmaat

Feyenoord 22----
Jordan Henderson

Jordan Henderson

Liverpool 22--1-
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw

Jeffrey Gouweleeuw

SC Heerenveen 22----
Alain Nef

Alain Nef

BSC Young Boys 22----
Marco Wolfli

Marco Wolfli

BSC Young Boys 22----
Emmanuel Mayuka

Emmanuel Mayuka

BSC Young Boys 22--2-
Juhani Ojala

Juhani Ojala

BSC Young Boys 22----
Raphael Nuzzolo

Raphael Nuzzolo

BSC Young Boys 22--1-
Ramon Zomer

Ramon Zomer

SC Heerenveen 22--1-
Mario Raimondi

Mario Raimondi

BSC Young Boys 22----
Christoph Spycher

Christoph Spycher

BSC Young Boys 22----
Nektarios Alexandrou

Nektarios Alexandrou

APOEL Nicosia 22----
Ruben Schaken

Ruben Schaken

Feyenoord 22----
Alexander Farnerud

Alexander Farnerud

BSC Young Boys 22--11
Constantinos Charalambides

Constantinos Charalambides

APOEL Nicosia 22--2-
Christian Schneuwly

Christian Schneuwly

BSC Young Boys 22--1-
Miguel Nuno Morais

Miguel Nuno Morais

APOEL Nicosia 22----
Jamie Carragher

Jamie Carragher

Liverpool 22----
Borek Dockal

Borek Dockal

Rosenborg BK 22---2
Aleksandr Kokorin

Aleksandr Kokorin

Dinamo Moscow 22---2
Mikael Dorsin

Mikael Dorsin

Rosenborg BK 22----
Shinji Okazaki

Shinji Okazaki

VfB Stuttgart 22--1-
Jonas Svensson

Jonas Svensson

Rosenborg BK 22----
Stefan Strandberg

Stefan Strandberg

Rosenborg BK 22----
Dionisis Chiotis

Dionisis Chiotis

APOEL Nicosia 22----
Jon-Inge Hoiland

Jon-Inge Hoiland

Rosenborg BK 22----
Daniel Holm

Daniel Holm

Rosenborg BK 22--2-
Marcus Henriksen

Marcus Henriksen

Rosenborg BK 22----
Daniel Orland

Daniel Orland

Rosenborg BK 22----
Andreas Bjelland

Andreas Bjelland

FC Twente 22----
Christopher Samba

Christopher Samba

Anzhi Makhachkala 22----
Sven Ulreich

Sven Ulreich

VfB Stuttgart 22----
Nacer Chadli

Nacer Chadli

FC Twente 22--12
Sekou Cisse

Sekou Cisse

Feyenoord 22--2-
Kelvin Leerdam

Kelvin Leerdam

Feyenoord 22--2-
Oussama Tannane

Oussama Tannane

SC Heerenveen 22--2-
Joris Mathijsen

Joris Mathijsen

Feyenoord 22----
Jordy Clasie

Jordy Clasie

Feyenoord 22----
Filip Djuricic

Filip Djuricic

SC Heerenveen 22--12
Marten de Roon

Marten de Roon

SC Heerenveen 22---1
Rajiv Van La Parra

Rajiv Van La Parra

SC Heerenveen 22--1-
Vladimir Gabulov

Vladimir Gabulov

Anzhi Makhachkala 22----
Sven Kums

Sven Kums

SC Heerenveen 22----
Ivan Turina

Ivan Turina

AIK Solna 22----
Robbert Schilder

Robbert Schilder

FC Twente 22----
Christian Gentner

Christian Gentner

VfB Stuttgart 22----
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

FC Twente 22----
Nils-Eric Johansson

Nils-Eric Johansson

AIK Solna 22----
Willem Janssen

Willem Janssen

FC Twente 22--1-
 Douglas

Douglas

FC Twente 22----
Leroy Fer

Leroy Fer

FC Twente 22---1
Roberto Rosales

Roberto Rosales

FC Twente 22----
Per Karlsson

Per Karlsson

AIK Solna 22----
Wout Brama

Wout Brama

FC Twente 22--1-
Nikolay Mihaylov

Nikolay Mihaylov

FC Twente 22----
Martin Kayongo-Mutumba

Martin Kayongo-Mutumba

AIK Solna 22----
Celso Borges

Celso Borges

AIK Solna 22---1
Martin Harnik

Martin Harnik

VfB Stuttgart 22--2-
Vedad Ibisevic

Vedad Ibisevic

VfB Stuttgart 22--13
Bruno Martins Indi

Bruno Martins Indi

Feyenoord 22----
Martin Lorentzson

Martin Lorentzson

AIK Solna 22---1
Niklas Backman

Niklas Backman

AIK Solna 22----
Daniel Gustavsson

Daniel Gustavsson

AIK Solna 22--1-
William Kvist

William Kvist

VfB Stuttgart 22----
Viktor Lundberg

Viktor Lundberg

AIK Solna 22---1
Raul Bobadilla

Raul Bobadilla

BSC Young Boys 2111-1
Pele van Anholt

Pele van Anholt

SC Heerenveen 2111--
Ladislav Krejci

Ladislav Krejci

Sparta Prague 21111-
Stewart Downing

Stewart Downing

Liverpool 2111-1
Daniel Tjernstrom

Daniel Tjernstrom

AIK Solna 2111--
Helgi Danielsson

Helgi Danielsson

AIK Solna 21111-
Moreno Costanzo

Moreno Costanzo

BSC Young Boys 211111
Helder Sousa

Helder Sousa

APOEL Nicosia 21111-
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Feyenoord 2111--
Selim Ben Achour

Selim Ben Achour

APOEL Nicosia 211111
Guyon Fernandez

Guyon Fernandez

Feyenoord 21111-
Aleksandr Sapeta

Aleksandr Sapeta

Dinamo Moscow 21211-
Miquel Nelom

Miquel Nelom

Feyenoord 2111-1
Pavel Nyakhayhyk

Pavel Nyakhayhyk

Dinamo Moscow 21211-
Jiri Skalak

Jiri Skalak

Sparta Prague 2111-1
Raheem Sterling

Raheem Sterling

Liverpool 2111--
Martin Kelly

Martin Kelly

Liverpool 2111--
Efstahios Aloneftis

Efstahios Aloneftis

APOEL Nicosia 2111-1
Aldo Adorno

Aldo Adorno

APOEL Nicosia 21111-
Mario Budimir

Mario Budimir

APOEL Nicosia 21111-
Vladimir Granat

Vladimir Granat

Dinamo Moscow 2111--
Michael Frey

Michael Frey

BSC Young Boys 2-22--
Anass Achahbar

Anass Achahbar

Feyenoord 2-22-1
 Cacau

Cacau

VfB Stuttgart 2-22--
Felipe Gutierrez

Felipe Gutierrez

FC Twente 2-22--
Dmitri Bulykin

Dmitri Bulykin

FC Twente 2-22--
Arsenio Valpoort

Arsenio Valpoort

SC Heerenveen 2-22--
Samir Fazli

Samir Fazli

SC Heerenveen 2-22-1
Tunay Torun

Tunay Torun

VfB Stuttgart 2-22--
Ihor Voronkov

Ihor Voronkov

FC Gomel 11----
Marius Constantin

Marius Constantin

Rapid Bucharest 11----
Alain Wiss

Alain Wiss

FC Luzern 11----
Romeo Surdu

Romeo Surdu

Rapid Bucharest 11----
Stefan Grigorie

Stefan Grigorie

Rapid Bucharest 11----
 Rui Duarte

Rui Duarte

Rapid Bucharest 11----
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

SC Heerenveen 11--1-
Nemanja Milisavljevic

Nemanja Milisavljevic

Rapid Bucharest 11--1-
Vladimir Bozovic

Vladimir Bozovic

Rapid Bucharest 11----
Timothy Derijck

Timothy Derijck

PSV Eindhoven 11----
Cristian Oros

Cristian Oros

Rapid Bucharest 11----
Tomasz Nowak

Tomasz Nowak

FC Gomel 11--1-
Jukka Raitala

Jukka Raitala

SC Heerenveen 11----
Mijo Caktas

Mijo Caktas

Hajduk Split 11----
Mihai Roman

Mihai Roman

Rapid Bucharest 11--1-
Esteban Cambiasso

Esteban Cambiasso

Internazionale 11----
Martin Skrtel

Martin Skrtel

Liverpool 11----
Tomislav Puljic

Tomislav Puljic

FC Luzern 11----
Nicolae Grigore

Nicolae Grigore

Rapid Bucharest 11----
Calin Albut

Calin Albut

Rapid Bucharest 11----
Scott Sutter

Scott Sutter

BSC Young Boys 11----
Nikita Chicherin

Nikita Chicherin

Dinamo Moscow 111---
Jonjo Shelvey

Jonjo Shelvey

Liverpool 111---
Kwame Karikari

Kwame Karikari

AIK Solna 111-1-
Syarhey Kazeka

Syarhey Kazeka

FC Gomel 11--1-
Dimitar Rangelov

Dimitar Rangelov

FC Luzern 11---1
Enar Jaager

Enar Jaager

Aalesunds FK 11----
Youssef El-Akchaoui

Youssef El-Akchaoui

SC Heerenveen 111---
Mario Maloca

Mario Maloca

Hajduk Split 11----
Vukasin Poleksic

Vukasin Poleksic

Debreceni VSC 11----
Dario Lezcano

Dario Lezcano

FC Luzern 11--11
Baze Ilijoski

Baze Ilijoski

Rapid Bucharest 11--1-
Javier Zanetti

Javier Zanetti

Internazionale 11----
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Dundee United 11----
Rodrigo Palacio

Rodrigo Palacio

Internazionale 11----
Dajan Simac

Dajan Simac

Debreceni VSC 11----
Claudio Lustenberger

Claudio Lustenberger

FC Luzern 11----
Norbert Meszaros

Norbert Meszaros

Debreceni VSC 11----
Jon Daly

Jon Daly

Dundee United 11----
Robert Ahman Persson

Robert Ahman Persson

AIK Solna 11--1-
Julien Gorius

Julien Gorius

KRC Genk 11--1-
Zoltan Nagy

Zoltan Nagy

Debreceni VSC 11--1-
Glen Johnson

Glen Johnson

Liverpool 11--1-
David Mohl

David Mohl

Debreceni VSC 11----
Steven Gerrard

Steven Gerrard

Liverpool 11----
Glynor Plet

Glynor Plet

FC Twente 11--1-
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Club Brugge 11--1-
Luis Ramos

Luis Ramos

Debreceni VSC 11----
Charlie Adam

Charlie Adam

Liverpool 111---
Laszlo Rezes

Laszlo Rezes

Debreceni VSC 11--1-
Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Liverpool 111-1-
Lukas Tralka

Lukas Tralka

Lech Poznan 11----
Pavel Kiryichyk

Pavel Kiryichyk

FC Gomel 11----
Rafal Murawski

Rafal Murawski

Lech Poznan 11----
Dzmitry Klimovich

Dzmitry Klimovich

FC Gomel 11----
Gergo Lovrencsics

Gergo Lovrencsics

Lech Poznan 11----
Marcel Ritzmaier

Marcel Ritzmaier

PSV Eindhoven 11----
Marcin Kaminski

Marcin Kaminski

Lech Poznan 11----
Fredrik Ulvestad

Fredrik Ulvestad

Aalesunds FK 11----
Mateusz Mozdzen

Mateusz Mozdzen

Lech Poznan 11--1-
Ante Vukusic

Ante Vukusic

Hajduk Split 11----
Luis Henriquez

Luis Henriquez

Lech Poznan 11----
Mirko Oremus

Mirko Oremus

Hajduk Split 11--1-
Aleksandar Tonev

Aleksandar Tonev

Lech Poznan 11--1-
Goran Milovic

Goran Milovic

Hajduk Split 11----
Hubert Wolakiewicz

Hubert Wolakiewicz

Lech Poznan 11--1-
Daniel Gygax

Daniel Gygax

FC Luzern 11----
Bartosz Slusarski

Bartosz Slusarski

Lech Poznan 11----
Fredrik Carlsen

Fredrik Carlsen

Aalesunds FK 11--1-
Manuel Arboleda

Manuel Arboleda

Lech Poznan 11----
 Jonathan

Jonathan

Internazionale 11----
Jasmin Buric

Jasmin Buric

Lech Poznan 11----
Wesley Sneijder

Wesley Sneijder

Internazionale 11--11
Sally Sarr

Sally Sarr

FC Luzern 11----
Adrian Winter

Adrian Winter

FC Luzern 11--1-
Jan Seda

Jan Seda

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
Sten Grytebust

Sten Grytebust

Aalesunds FK 11----
David Brunclik

David Brunclik

FK Mlada Boleslav 11--1-
Sean Dillon

Sean Dillon

Dundee United 11----
Jan Kysela

Jan Kysela

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
Keith Watson

Keith Watson

Dundee United 11---1
Petr Johana

Petr Johana

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
Johnny Russell

Johnny Russell

Dundee United 11----
Jakub Mares

Jakub Mares

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
Christian Benteke

Christian Benteke

KRC Genk 11----
Ondrej Kudela

Ondrej Kudela

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
Thomas Buffel

Thomas Buffel

KRC Genk 11--1-
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
Brad Jones

Brad Jones

Liverpool 111---
Jasmin Scuk

Jasmin Scuk

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
 Jose Enrique

Jose Enrique

Liverpool 11----
Lukas Magera

Lukas Magera

FK Mlada Boleslav 11--1-
Jim Larsen

Jim Larsen

Club Brugge 11----
Matej Sivric

Matej Sivric

FK Mlada Boleslav 11----
Joe Cole

Joe Cole

Liverpool 11--1-
Martin Nespor

Martin Nespor

FK Mlada Boleslav 11--1-
Ryan Donk

Ryan Donk

Club Brugge 11----
Jozsef Varga

Jozsef Varga

Debreceni VSC 11----
 Jordi

Jordi

Club Brugge 11----
Peter Szakaly

Peter Szakaly

Debreceni VSC 11----
Hugues Wembangomo

Hugues Wembangomo

Aalesunds FK 11----
Ibrahim Sidibe

Ibrahim Sidibe

Debreceni VSC 11--1-
Leke James

Leke James

Aalesunds FK 11--1-
Adamo Coulibaly

Adamo Coulibaly

Debreceni VSC 11----
Tremaine Stewart

Tremaine Stewart

Aalesunds FK 11---1
Sebastian Andersson

Sebastian Andersson

Kalmar FF 11--11
Uladzimir Bushma

Uladzimir Bushma

FC Gomel 11----
Emin Nouri

Emin Nouri

Kalmar FF 11----
Syarhey Matsveychuyk

Syarhey Matsveychuyk

FC Gomel 11----
Stefan de Vrij

Stefan de Vrij

Feyenoord 11--1-
Mikalay Kashewski

Mikalay Kashewski

FC Gomel 11----
Joao Barroca

Joao Barroca

Servette Geneva 11----
Aleksandr Alumona

Aleksandr Alumona

FC Gomel 11----
Lionel Pizzinat

Lionel Pizzinat

Servette Geneva 11----
Artur Lyavitski

Artur Lyavitski

FC Gomel 11--1-
Xavier Kouassi

Xavier Kouassi

Servette Geneva 11----
Dzmitry Platonaw

Dzmitry Platonaw

FC Gomel 11----
Goran Karanovic

Goran Karanovic

Servette Geneva 11----
 Marcelo

Marcelo

PSV Eindhoven 11----
Marcos de Azevedo

Marcos de Azevedo

Servette Geneva 11----
Lars Fuhre

Lars Fuhre

Aalesunds FK 11--1-
Francois Moubandje

Francois Moubandje

Servette Geneva 11--1-
Przemyslaw Tyton

Przemyslaw Tyton

PSV Eindhoven 11----
Jerome Schneider

Jerome Schneider

Servette Geneva 11---1
Goran Blazevic

Goran Blazevic

Hajduk Split 11----
Steven Lang

Steven Lang

Servette Geneva 11--1-
Goran Jozinovic

Goran Jozinovic

Hajduk Split 11----
Mike Gomes

Mike Gomes

Servette Geneva 11----
Franko Andrijasevic

Franko Andrijasevic

Hajduk Split 11--1-
Simone Grippo

Simone Grippo

Servette Geneva 11----
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Hajduk Split 11--1-
Alexandre Pasche

Alexandre Pasche

Servette Geneva 11--1-
Avdija Vrsajevic

Avdija Vrsajevic

Hajduk Split 11----
Ola Toivonen

Ola Toivonen

PSV Eindhoven 11---1
Josip Radosevic

Josip Radosevic

Hajduk Split 11----
Lior Refaelov

Lior Refaelov

Club Brugge 11---1
Philipp Muntwiler

Philipp Muntwiler

FC Luzern 11----
Mark van Bommel

Mark van Bommel

PSV Eindhoven 11---1
Jonathan Blondel

Jonathan Blondel

Club Brugge 11---1
Jorgen Skjelvik

Jorgen Skjelvik

Kalmar FF 11----
Daniel Arnefjord

Daniel Arnefjord

Aalesunds FK 11----
Archieford Gutu

Archieford Gutu

Kalmar FF 11----
Samir Handanovic

Samir Handanovic

Internazionale 11----
Pape Alioune Diouf

Pape Alioune Diouf

Kalmar FF 11--1-
Yuto Nagatomo

Yuto Nagatomo

Internazionale 11---1
Mans Soderqvist

Mans Soderqvist

Kalmar FF 11--1-
Cristian Chivu

Cristian Chivu

Internazionale 11--1-
Nenad Djordjevic

Nenad Djordjevic

Kalmar FF 11----
Fredy Guarin

Fredy Guarin

Internazionale 11----
Henrik Rydstrom

Henrik Rydstrom

Kalmar FF 11----
Diego Milito

Diego Milito

Internazionale 11--1-
Paulus Arajuuri

Paulus Arajuuri

Kalmar FF 11----
Matias Silvestre

Matias Silvestre

Internazionale 11----
Mohammed-Awal Issah

Mohammed-Awal Issah

Rosenborg BK 111---
Jason Morrison

Jason Morrison

Aalesunds FK 11----
John Chibuike

John Chibuike

Rosenborg BK 111-1-
Jonatan Tollas

Jonatan Tollas

Aalesunds FK 11----
Erik Israelsson

Erik Israelsson

Kalmar FF 11----
Florian Stahel

Florian Stahel

FC Luzern 11----
Etrit Berisha

Etrit Berisha

Kalmar FF 11----
Radoslaw Cierzniak

Radoslaw Cierzniak

Dundee United 11----
Bojan Jorgacevic

Bojan Jorgacevic

Club Brugge 11----
Barry Douglas

Barry Douglas

Dundee United 11----
Per Verner Vagan Ronning

Per Verner Vagan Ronning

Rosenborg BK 111---
Willo Flood

Willo Flood

Dundee United 11---1
Kevin Strootman

Kevin Strootman

PSV Eindhoven 11---1
Richie Ryan

Richie Ryan

Dundee United 11----
Carl Hoefkens

Carl Hoefkens

Club Brugge 11----
John Rankin

John Rankin

Dundee United 11----
Tim Matavz

Tim Matavz

PSV Eindhoven 11---1
Gary Mackay-Steven

Gary Mackay-Steven

Dundee United 11----
Elsad Zverotic

Elsad Zverotic

BSC Young Boys 111---
David Zibung

David Zibung

FC Luzern 11----
Jeremain Lens

Jeremain Lens

PSV Eindhoven 11---1
Katuku Tshimanga

Katuku Tshimanga

KRC Genk 11----
Atiba Hutchinson

Atiba Hutchinson

PSV Eindhoven 11----
Jelle Vossen

Jelle Vossen

KRC Genk 11---1
Dries Mertens

Dries Mertens

PSV Eindhoven 11----
Niki Zimling

Niki Zimling

Club Brugge 11--1-
Tim Hoogland

Tim Hoogland

VfB Stuttgart 11----
Esteban Alvarado

Esteban Alvarado

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Giedrius Tomkevicius

Giedrius Tomkevicius

Ekranas 11----
Gustavo Manduca

Gustavo Manduca

APOEL Nicosia 11----
Jakub Wawrzyniak

Jakub Wawrzyniak

Legia Warsaw 11----
Artur Jedrzejczyk

Artur Jedrzejczyk

Legia Warsaw 11----
Rasmus Elm

Rasmus Elm

CSKA Moscow 11----
Vladimir Rykov

Vladimir Rykov

Dinamo Moscow 112---
Zoran Tosic

Zoran Tosic

CSKA Moscow 11--1-
Ahmed Musa

Ahmed Musa

CSKA Moscow 11----
Steeven Joseph-Monrose

Steeven Joseph-Monrose

KRC Genk 11--1-
Alan Dzagoev

Alan Dzagoev

CSKA Moscow 11----
Georgi Schennikov

Georgi Schennikov

CSKA Moscow 11----
Khaleem Hyland

Khaleem Hyland

KRC Genk 11----
Vasili Berezoutski

Vasili Berezoutski

CSKA Moscow 11----
Keisuke Honda

Keisuke Honda

CSKA Moscow 11---1
Stefan Schwab

Stefan Schwab

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
Thomas Weber

Thomas Weber

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
Patrick Tischler

Patrick Tischler

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
Patrik Jezek

Patrik Jezek

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11--1-
Richard Windbichler

Richard Windbichler

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
 Nadson

Nadson

KRC Genk 11----
Gernot Plassnegger

Gernot Plassnegger

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11--1-
Issiaka Ouedraogo

Issiaka Ouedraogo

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11--1-
Daniel Drescher

Daniel Drescher

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
Bernhard Schachner

Bernhard Schachner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
Marcel Sabitzer

Marcel Sabitzer

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
Patrick Mevoungou

Patrick Mevoungou

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11----
Mario Fernandes

Mario Fernandes

CSKA Moscow 11--1-
Dani Fernandez

Dani Fernandez

KRC Genk 11----
Nicolas N

Nicolas N'Koulou

Olympique Marseille 11----
Stephane Mbia

Stephane Mbia

Olympique Marseille 11----
Laszlo Koteles

Laszlo Koteles

KRC Genk 11----
Anele Ngcongca

Anele Ngcongca

KRC Genk 11----
Jeremy Morel

Jeremy Morel

Olympique Marseille 11----
Charles Kabore

Charles Kabore

Olympique Marseille 11----
Rafidine Abdullah

Rafidine Abdullah

Olympique Marseille 11----
Mohammed Tchite

Mohammed Tchite

Club Brugge 11--1-
Andrej Keric

Andrej Keric

Sparta Prague 11--1-
Jakub Rzeziczak

Jakub Rzeziczak

Legia Warsaw 11----
Alex Renato Ibarra

Alex Renato Ibarra

Vitesse Arnhem 11----
Thomas Meunier

Thomas Meunier

Club Brugge 11----
Guram Kashia

Guram Kashia

Vitesse Arnhem 11----
Miroslav Radovic

Miroslav Radovic

Legia Warsaw 11----
Inaki Astiz

Inaki Astiz

Legia Warsaw 11----
Igor Akinfeev

Igor Akinfeev

CSKA Moscow 11----
Lukas Grozurek

Lukas Grozurek

Rapid Wien 11--1-
Dusan Kuciak

Dusan Kuciak

Legia Warsaw 11----
Vicente Iborra

Vicente Iborra

Levante 11----
Muhammed Ildiz

Muhammed Ildiz

Rapid Wien 11----
Deni Alar

Deni Alar

Rapid Wien 11--11
Steffen Hofmann

Steffen Hofmann

Rapid Wien 11--1-
 Juanlu

Juanlu

Levante 11--1-
Mario Sonnleitner

Mario Sonnleitner

Rapid Wien 11----
Dirk Marcellis

Dirk Marcellis

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Markus Heikkinen

Markus Heikkinen

Rapid Wien 11----
Nick Viergever

Nick Viergever

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Jozy Altidore

Jozy Altidore

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Donny Gorter

Donny Gorter

AZ Alkmaar 11----
 Gerson

Gerson

Rapid Wien 11----
Etienne Reijnen

Etienne Reijnen

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Roy Beerens

Roy Beerens

AZ Alkmaar 11--1-
Erik Falkenburg

Erik Falkenburg

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Maarten Martens

Maarten Martens

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Adam Maher

Adam Maher

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Guido Burgstaller

Guido Burgstaller

Rapid Wien 11----
Viktor Elm

Viktor Elm

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Markus Katzer

Markus Katzer

Rapid Wien 11----
Morgan Amalfitano

Morgan Amalfitano

Olympique Marseille 11----
Stefanos Athanasiadis

Stefanos Athanasiadis

PAOK Salonika 11---1
Michael Schimpelsberger

Michael Schimpelsberger

Rapid Wien 11----
Lukas Konigshofer

Lukas Konigshofer

Rapid Wien 11----
Kamil Agalarov

Kamil Agalarov

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
Samuel Eto

Samuel Eto'o

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
 Joao Carlos

Joao Carlos

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
Bongani Khumalo

Bongani Khumalo

PAOK Salonika 11----
Rasim Tagirbekov

Rasim Tagirbekov

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
Oleg Shatov

Oleg Shatov

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
Lacina Traore

Lacina Traore

Anzhi Makhachkala 11--11
 Jucilei

Jucilei

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
Ergys Kace

Ergys Kace

PAOK Salonika 11----
Mbark Boussoufa

Mbark Boussoufa

Anzhi Makhachkala 11----
Apostolos Giannou

Apostolos Giannou

PAOK Salonika 11--1-
Vytautas Luksa

Vytautas Luksa

Ekranas 11----
Bertrand Robert

Bertrand Robert

PAOK Salonika 11--1-
Javid Imamverdiyev

Javid Imamverdiyev

Neftchi Baku 11--1-
 Etto

Etto

PAOK Salonika 11----
Rashad A Sadygov

Rashad A Sadygov

Neftchi Baku 11----
Sasa Stamenkovic

Sasa Stamenkovic

Neftchi Baku 11----
Nicolas Canales

Nicolas Canales

Neftchi Baku 11----
Mahir Shukurov

Mahir Shukurov

Neftchi Baku 11---1
Eric Ramos

Eric Ramos

Neftchi Baku 11----
Elvin Yunuszade

Elvin Yunuszade

Neftchi Baku 11----
Julius Wobay

Julius Wobay

Neftchi Baku 11--1-
Igor Mitrevski

Igor Mitrevski

Neftchi Baku 11----
 Flavinho

Flavinho

Neftchi Baku 11----
Bruno Bertucci

Bruno Bertucci

Neftchi Baku 11----
Costin Lazar

Costin Lazar

PAOK Salonika 11----
Florent Rouamba

Florent Rouamba

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Mantas Samusiovas

Mantas Samusiovas

Ekranas 11----
Callum Paterson

Callum Paterson

Heart of Midlothian 11----
Giorgos Georgiadis

Giorgos Georgiadis

PAOK Salonika 11--1-
Ondrej Kusnir

Ondrej Kusnir

Slovan Liberec 11--1-
 Lino

Lino

PAOK Salonika 11----
Jiri Fleisman

Jiri Fleisman

Slovan Liberec 11----
Giorgos Katsikas

Giorgos Katsikas

PAOK Salonika 11---1
Ryan McGowan

Ryan McGowan

Heart of Midlothian 11----
Panagiotis Glykos

Panagiotis Glykos

PAOK Salonika 11----
David Templeton

David Templeton

Heart of Midlothian 11--1-
Miika Koppinen

Miika Koppinen

Tromso 11----
Milos Bosancic

Milos Bosancic

Slovan Liberec 11--1-
Josef Sural

Josef Sural

Slovan Liberec 11----
Tomas Janu

Tomas Janu

Slovan Liberec 11--1-
Jan Nezmar

Jan Nezmar

Slovan Liberec 11----
Marius Zaliukas

Marius Zaliukas

Heart of Midlothian 11----
Vladimir Stojkovic

Vladimir Stojkovic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Mehdi Taouil

Mehdi Taouil

Heart of Midlothian 11----
Nikola Aksentijevic

Nikola Aksentijevic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Renato Kelic

Renato Kelic

Slovan Liberec 11----
Aleksandar Miljkovic

Aleksandar Miljkovic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Michal Breznanik

Michal Breznanik

Slovan Liberec 11---1
Ivan Ivanov

Ivan Ivanov

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Lukas Vacha

Lukas Vacha

Slovan Liberec 11---1
Vladimir Volkov

Vladimir Volkov

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Serhiy Lyulka

Serhiy Lyulka

Slovan Liberec 11----
Sasa Markovic

Sasa Markovic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Jamie MacDonald

Jamie MacDonald

Heart of Midlothian 11----
Nemanja Tomic

Nemanja Tomic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Andy Webster

Andy Webster

Heart of Midlothian 11----
Stefan Babovic

Stefan Babovic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Heart of Midlothian 11----
 Medo

Medo

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Darren Barr

Darren Barr

Heart of Midlothian 11--1-
Lazar Markovic

Lazar Markovic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
Arvydas Novikovas

Arvydas Novikovas

Heart of Midlothian 11--1-
Stefan Scepovic

Stefan Scepovic

Partizan Belgrade 11----
John Sutton

John Sutton

Heart of Midlothian 11----
Ignas Dedura

Ignas Dedura

Ekranas 11----
Rilwan Hassan

Rilwan Hassan

FC Midtylland 11----
 Matheus

Matheus

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11---1
David Bicik

David Bicik

Slovan Liberec 11----
Ivan Strinic

Ivan Strinic

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Mads Albaek

Mads Albaek

FC Midtylland 11----
Roman Zozulya

Roman Zozulya

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Pepe Reina

Pepe Reina

Liverpool 11----
Daniel Agger

Daniel Agger

Liverpool 11----
Erik Sviatchenko

Erik Sviatchenko

FC Midtylland 11----
Oleksandr Aliyev

Oleksandr Aliyev

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11--1-
Santiago Villafane

Santiago Villafane

FC Midtylland 11--1-
Ander Iturraspe

Ander Iturraspe

Athletic Bilbao 11----
Gorka Iraizoz

Gorka Iraizoz

Athletic Bilbao 11----
Ismael Lopez

Ismael Lopez

Athletic Bilbao 11----
Andoni Iraola

Andoni Iraola

Athletic Bilbao 11---1
Markel Susaeta

Markel Susaeta

Athletic Bilbao 11--12
Carlos Gurpegi

Carlos Gurpegi

Athletic Bilbao 11----
Vitaliy Mandzyuk

Vitaliy Mandzyuk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Mikel San Jose

Mikel San Jose

Athletic Bilbao 11----
Oscar De Marcos

Oscar De Marcos

Athletic Bilbao 11----
Inigo Perez

Inigo Perez

Athletic Bilbao 11---1
Ander Herrera

Ander Herrera

Athletic Bilbao 11--1-
Aritz Aduriz

Aritz Aduriz

Athletic Bilbao 11--12
Ruslan Rotan

Ruslan Rotan

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Ron-Robert Zieler

Ron-Robert Zieler

Hannover 96 11----
Lars Stindl

Lars Stindl

Hannover 96 11---1
Ondrej Mazuch

Ondrej Mazuch

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Leon Andreasen

Leon Andreasen

Hannover 96 11---2
Rasmus Schuller

Rasmus Schuller

HJK Helsinki 11--1-
Yevhen Cheberyachko

Yevhen Cheberyachko

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Demba Savage

Demba Savage

HJK Helsinki 11----
Ville Wallen

Ville Wallen

HJK Helsinki 11----
Sebastian Mannstrom

Sebastian Mannstrom

HJK Helsinki 11----
Sebastian Sorsa

Sebastian Sorsa

HJK Helsinki 11----
Yevhen Konoplyanka

Yevhen Konoplyanka

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11--11
Mathias Lindstrom

Mathias Lindstrom

HJK Helsinki 11----
Joel Perovuo

Joel Perovuo

HJK Helsinki 11----
Timi Lahti

Timi Lahti

HJK Helsinki 11----
Mika Vayrynen

Mika Vayrynen

HJK Helsinki 11--1-
Mikko Sumusalo

Mikko Sumusalo

HJK Helsinki 11----
Berat Sadik

Berat Sadik

HJK Helsinki 11--1-
Christian Lell

Christian Lell

Levante 11----
Gotoku Sakai

Gotoku Sakai

VfB Stuttgart 11----
Mihai Pintilli

Mihai Pintilli

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Daniel Lukasik

Daniel Lukasik

Legia Warsaw 11--1-
Jakub Kosecki

Jakub Kosecki

Legia Warsaw 11---1
Danijel Ljuboja

Danijel Ljuboja

Legia Warsaw 11----
Aleksandrs Cauna

Aleksandrs Cauna

CSKA Moscow 11--1-
Espen Bugge Pettersen

Espen Bugge Pettersen

Molde FK 11----
Daniel Chima

Daniel Chima

Molde FK 11----
Martin Linnes

Martin Linnes

Molde FK 11----
Joshua Gatt

Joshua Gatt

Molde FK 11--1-
Kristoffer Paulsen Vatshaug

Kristoffer Paulsen Vatshaug

Molde FK 11----
Jan Lastuvka

Jan Lastuvka

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Vegard Forren

Vegard Forren

Molde FK 11----
Mattias Mostrom

Mattias Mostrom

Molde FK 11---1
Knut Rindaroy

Knut Rindaroy

Molde FK 11----
Jo Inge Berget

Jo Inge Berget

Molde FK 11--1-
Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Molde FK 11---1
 Giuliano

Giuliano

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11----
Daniel Berg Hestad

Daniel Berg Hestad

Molde FK 11--1-
Arsenij Buinickij

Arsenij Buinickij

Ekranas 11--1-
Michal Kucharczyk

Michal Kucharczyk

Legia Warsaw 11--1-
Sergei Ignaschevich

Sergei Ignaschevich

CSKA Moscow 11----
Rick Elsner

Rick Elsner

Slask Wroclaw 11--1-
Tomasz Jodlowiec

Tomasz Jodlowiec

Slask Wroclaw 11---1
Rod Fanni

Rod Fanni

Olympique Marseille 11----
Aurimas Vertelis

Aurimas Vertelis

Ekranas 11----
Steve Mandanda

Steve Mandanda

Olympique Marseille 11----
Patrick Mraz

Patrick Mraz

Slask Wroclaw 11----
 Michel

Michel

Levante 11--1-
Jose Barkero

Jose Barkero

Levante 11----
Theofanis Gekas

Theofanis Gekas

Levante 11----
Sebastian Mila

Sebastian Mila

Slask Wroclaw 11----
Matthieu Valbuena

Matthieu Valbuena

Olympique Marseille 11--1-
Przemyslaw Kazmierczak

Przemyslaw Kazmierczak

Slask Wroclaw 11---1
Andre Pierre Gignac

Andre Pierre Gignac

Olympique Marseille 11--1-
Zilvinas Kymantas

Zilvinas Kymantas

Ekranas 11--1-
Jordan Ayew

Jordan Ayew

Olympique Marseille 11--12
Marko Andelkovic

Marko Andelkovic

Ekranas 11----
Lukasz Gikiewicz

Lukasz Gikiewicz

Slask Wroclaw 11----
Pedro Lopez

Pedro Lopez

Levante 11----
Aurimas Kucys

Aurimas Kucys

Ekranas 11--1-
Nikos Karabelas

Nikos Karabelas

Levante 11--1-
Razvan Stanca

Razvan Stanca

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Miral Samardzic

Miral Samardzic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Vladislav Stoyanov

Vladislav Stoyanov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Tomislav Pajovic

Tomislav Pajovic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11---1
Marcel Metoua

Marcel Metoua

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Leonel Morales

Leonel Morales

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Sebastian Pinto

Sebastian Pinto

Bursaspor 11----
Yani Urdinov

Yani Urdinov

Ekranas 11----
Alexandru Dedov

Alexandru Dedov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11--1-
Alexandru Onica

Alexandru Onica

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11--1-
David Navarro

David Navarro

Levante 11----
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Aleksandar Pesic

Aleksandar Pesic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Marko Stanojevic

Marko Stanojevic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11--1-
Sergio Ballesteros

Sergio Ballesteros

Levante 11----
Michael Chretien

Michael Chretien

Bursaspor 11----
Michael Higdon

Michael Higdon

Motherwell 11----
Henrik Ojamaa

Henrik Ojamaa

Motherwell 11--1-
Tadas Kauneckas

Tadas Kauneckas

Ekranas 11----
Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

Motherwell 11----
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Motherwell 11--1-
Mihai Costea

Mihai Costea

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Alexandru Chipciu

Alexandru Chipciu

Steaua Bucharest 11--1-
Alexandru Bourceanu

Alexandru Bourceanu

Steaua Bucharest 11--1-
Daniel Georgievski

Daniel Georgievski

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Stefan Nikoliv

Stefan Nikoliv

Steaua Bucharest 11--1-
Keith Lasley

Keith Lasley

Motherwell 11----
Jude Nworuh

Jude Nworuh

FC Midtylland 11--1-
Jonas Lossl

Jonas Lossl

FC Midtylland 11----
Izunna Uzochukwu

Izunna Uzochukwu

FC Midtylland 11----
Danny Olsen

Danny Olsen

FC Midtylland 11----
Sylvester Igboun

Sylvester Igboun

FC Midtylland 11----
Musa Cagiran

Musa Cagiran

Bursaspor 11----
Jonathan Cristaldo

Jonathan Cristaldo

Metalist Kharkiv 11--11
Kristian Bak Nielsen

Kristian Bak Nielsen

FC Midtylland 11----
Jose Sosa

Jose Sosa

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Jesper Juelsgard

Jesper Juelsgard

FC Midtylland 11----
 Cleiton Xavier

Cleiton Xavier

Metalist Kharkiv 11--11
 Edmar

Edmar

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Keylor Navas

Keylor Navas

Levante 11----
Christian Pander

Christian Pander

Hannover 96 11----
Karim Haggui

Karim Haggui

Hannover 96 11----
 Felipe

Felipe

Hannover 96 11----
Steve Cherundolo

Steve Cherundolo

Hannover 96 11----
Szabolcs Huszti

Szabolcs Huszti

Hannover 96 11--1-
Adam Cummins

Adam Cummins

Motherwell 11----
Jan Schlaudraff

Jan Schlaudraff

Hannover 96 11--11
Sergio Pinto

Sergio Pinto

Hannover 96 11----
Iasmin Latovlevici

Iasmin Latovlevici

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Didier Ya Konan

Didier Ya Konan

Hannover 96 11--1-
Novak Martinovic

Novak Martinovic

Steaua Bucharest 11---1
 Fininho

Fininho

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Milan Obradovic

Milan Obradovic

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Gokcek Vederson

Gokcek Vederson

Bursaspor 11----
Papa Gueye

Papa Gueye

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Rafal Gikiewicz

Rafal Gikiewicz

Slask Wroclaw 11--1-
Marcin Kowalczyk

Marcin Kowalczyk

Slask Wroclaw 11----
Adrian Popa

Adrian Popa

Steaua Bucharest 11---1
Mariusz Pawelec

Mariusz Pawelec

Slask Wroclaw 11----
Darren Randolph

Darren Randolph

Motherwell 11----
Tom Hateley

Tom Hateley

Motherwell 11----
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK 11----
Waldemar Sobota

Waldemar Sobota

Slask Wroclaw 11----
Mikkel Diskerud

Mikkel Diskerud

Rosenborg BK 11----
Dalibor Stevanovic

Dalibor Stevanovic

Slask Wroclaw 11----
Marek Saganowski

Marek Saganowski

Legia Warsaw 11----
Marco Torsiglieri

Marco Torsiglieri

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Vlad Chiriches

Vlad Chiriches

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Juan Manuel Torres

Juan Manuel Torres

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Christian Pulhac

Christian Pulhac

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
Srdjan Luchin

Srdjan Luchin

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
Dragos Grigore

Dragos Grigore

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
Stanislav Sestak

Stanislav Sestak

Bursaspor 11--11
Paul Koulibaly

Paul Koulibaly

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
Cosmin Matei

Cosmin Matei

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
Chris Humphrey

Chris Humphrey

Motherwell 11--1-
Pablo Batalla

Pablo Batalla

Bursaspor 11--12
Ozan Ipek

Ozan Ipek

Bursaspor 11----
Issa Ba

Issa Ba

Dinamo Bucharest 11--1-
Alfred N

Alfred N'Diaye

Bursaspor 11----
Boubacar Mansaly

Boubacar Mansaly

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
 Willian

Willian

Metalist Kharkiv 11--1-
Oleksandr Goryainov

Oleksandr Goryainov

Metalist Kharkiv 11----
Catalin Munteanu

Catalin Munteanu

Dinamo Bucharest 11--1-
Cristian Balgradean

Cristian Balgradean

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
Shaun Hutchinson

Shaun Hutchinson

Motherwell 11----
Steven Hammell

Steven Hammell

Motherwell 11----
Luca Castaignos

Luca Castaignos

FC Twente 11--1-
Marius Alexe

Marius Alexe

Dinamo Bucharest 11----
Tarik Elyounoussi

Tarik Elyounoussi

Rosenborg BK 11----
Serdar Aziz

Serdar Aziz

Bursaspor 11--1-
Ibrahim Ozturk

Ibrahim Ozturk

Bursaspor 11----
Scott Carson

Scott Carson

Bursaspor 11----
Scott Robinson

Scott Robinson

Heart of Midlothian 1-11--
Boris Galchev

Boris Galchev

Dinamo Bucharest 1-11--
Pavlo Rebenok

Pavlo Rebenok

Metalist Kharkiv 1-11--
Andrew Driver

Andrew Driver

Heart of Midlothian 1-11--
Vaclav Ondrejka

Vaclav Ondrejka

FK Mlada Boleslav 1-11--
Kolja Afriyie

Kolja Afriyie

FC Midtylland 1-11--
Abiola Dauda

Abiola Dauda

Kalmar FF 1-11--
Morten Rasmussen

Morten Rasmussen

FC Midtylland 1-11--
Lalawele Atakora

Lalawele Atakora

AIK Solna 1-21--
Ivo Taborsky

Ivo Taborsky

FK Mlada Boleslav 1-11--
Fyodor Smolov

Fyodor Smolov

Anzhi Makhachkala 1-11--
Johan Voskamp

Johan Voskamp

Slask Wroclaw 1-11--
Florian Raspentino

Florian Raspentino

Olympique Marseille 1-11--
Sylwester Patejuk

Sylwester Patejuk

Slask Wroclaw 1-11-1
Loic Remy

Loic Remy

Olympique Marseille 1-11--
Andrei Ciolacu

Andrei Ciolacu

Rapid Bucharest 1-11--
Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta

Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta

Athletic Bilbao 1-11--
Dorin Goga

Dorin Goga

Rapid Bucharest 1-11--
Szymon Drewniak

Szymon Drewniak

Lech Poznan 1-11--
Felipe Teixeira

Felipe Teixeira

Rapid Bucharest 1-11--
Jonathan McDonald

Jonathan McDonald

Kalmar FF 1-11--
Bartosz Bereszynski

Bartosz Bereszynski

Lech Poznan 1-11--
Athos Solomou

Athos Solomou

APOEL Nicosia 1-21--
Vojo Ubiparip

Vojo Ubiparip

Lech Poznan 1-11--
Arnold Kruiswijk

Arnold Kruiswijk

SC Heerenveen 1-11--
Ludvig Ohman

Ludvig Ohman

Kalmar FF 1-11--
Philipp Hosiner

Philipp Hosiner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 1-11--
Alexander Gonzalez

Alexander Gonzalez

BSC Young Boys 1-21--
 Lucas Leiva

Lucas Leiva

Liverpool 1-21--
Edvard Skagestad

Edvard Skagestad

Aalesunds FK 1-11--
Adrian Nikci

Adrian Nikci

Hannover 96 1-11--
Jo Nymo Matland

Jo Nymo Matland

Aalesunds FK 1-11--
Omar Elabdellaoui

Omar Elabdellaoui

Feyenoord 1-11--
Andrei Panyukov

Andrei Panyukov

Dinamo Moscow 1-21--
Mircea Axente

Mircea Axente

Dinamo Bucharest 1-11--
Kjell Rune Sellin

Kjell Rune Sellin

Aalesunds FK 1-11--
Sakari Mattila

Sakari Mattila

HJK Helsinki 1-11--
David Pavelka

David Pavelka

Sparta Prague 1-21--
Erfan Zeneli

Erfan Zeneli

HJK Helsinki 1-11--
Juho Makela

Juho Makela

HJK Helsinki 1-11--
Dale Carrick

Dale Carrick

Heart of Midlothian 1-11--
Adam Morgan

Adam Morgan

Liverpool 1-11--
Joe Allen

Joe Allen

Liverpool 1-11--
Michael Silberbauer

Michael Silberbauer

BSC Young Boys 1-11--
 Henrique Luvannor

Henrique Luvannor

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-11--
Alexandru Pascenco

Alexandru Pascenco

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-11--
Stanislav Ivanov

Stanislav Ivanov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-11--
 Marlos

Marlos

Metalist Kharkiv 1-11--
Sebastian Blanco

Sebastian Blanco

Metalist Kharkiv 1-11--
Stewart Carswell

Stewart Carswell

Motherwell 1-11--
Robert McHugh

Robert McHugh

Motherwell 1-11--
Wesley Verhoek

Wesley Verhoek

FC Twente 1-21--
Artur Sobiech

Artur Sobiech

Hannover 96 1-11--
Fraser Kerr

Fraser Kerr

Motherwell 1-11--
Carlos Bacca

Carlos Bacca

Club Brugge 1-11-1
Manuel Schmiedebach

Manuel Schmiedebach

Hannover 96 1-11-1
Iker Muniain

Iker Muniain

Athletic Bilbao 1-11--
Ibai Gomez

Ibai Gomez

Athletic Bilbao 1-11--
Mirhuseyn Seyidov

Mirhuseyn Seyidov

Neftchi Baku 1-11--
Araz Abdullayev

Araz Abdullayev

Neftchi Baku 1-11--
Steven Berghuis

Steven Berghuis

AZ Alkmaar 1-11--
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

Olympique Marseille 1-11--
Tibert Pont

Tibert Pont

Servette Geneva 1-11--
Mark Gonzalez

Mark Gonzalez

CSKA Moscow 1-11--
Kristian Zbrozek

Kristian Zbrozek

FK Mlada Boleslav 1-11--
Joao Filipe Poceiro

Joao Filipe Poceiro

Servette Geneva 1-11--
Miguel Pallardo

Miguel Pallardo

Levante 1-11--
Rene Seebacher

Rene Seebacher

FC Admira Wacker Modling 1-11--
Thorsten Schick

Thorsten Schick

FC Admira Wacker Modling 1-11--
Ole Kristian Selnaes

Ole Kristian Selnaes

Rosenborg BK 1-21--
Nabil El Zhar

Nabil El Zhar

Levante 1-11--
Kevin Gissi

Kevin Gissi

Servette Geneva 1-11--
Oscar Serrano

Oscar Serrano

Levante 1-11--
Jaime Alas

Jaime Alas

Rosenborg BK 1-21--
Alyaksey Tsimashenka

Alyaksey Tsimashenka

FC Gomel 1-11--
Etzaz Hussain

Etzaz Hussain

Molde FK 1-11--
Vadzim Dzemidovich

Vadzim Dzemidovich

FC Gomel 1-11--
Nikolay Lipatkin

Nikolay Lipatkin

FC Gomel 1-11--
Antonio Milic

Antonio Milic

Hajduk Split 1-11--
Anton Maglica

Anton Maglica

Hajduk Split 1-11--
Walter Samuel

Walter Samuel

Internazionale 1-11--
Ivo-Valentino Tomas

Ivo-Valentino Tomas

Hajduk Split 1-11--
Philippe Coutinho

Philippe Coutinho

Internazionale 1-11-1
Magne Simonsen

Magne Simonsen

Molde FK 1-11--
Marko Livaja

Marko Livaja

Internazionale 1-11--
Pontus Wernbloom

Pontus Wernbloom

CSKA Moscow 1-11--
Pape Pate Diouf

Pape Pate Diouf

Molde FK 1-11--
Tomas Zapotocny

Tomas Zapotocny

Sparta Prague 1-31--
Kirill Nababkin

Kirill Nababkin

CSKA Moscow 1-11--
Jesper Jorgensen

Jesper Jorgensen

Club Brugge 1-11--
Ibrahim Moro

Ibrahim Moro

AIK Solna 1-11--
Georgios Fotakis

Georgios Fotakis

PAOK Salonika 1-11--
Liam Lawrence

Liam Lawrence

PAOK Salonika 1-11--
Dimitrios Salpingidis

Dimitrios Salpingidis

PAOK Salonika 1-11--
Tamas Kulcsar

Tamas Kulcsar

Debreceni VSC 1-11--
Adam Bodi

Adam Bodi

Debreceni VSC 1-11--
 Lucas Bertucci

Lucas Bertucci

Debreceni VSC 1-11--
 Maicon Souza

Maicon Souza

Slovan Liberec 1-11--
Yevhen Morozenko

Yevhen Morozenko

Slovan Liberec 1-11--
Vojtech Hadascok

Vojtech Hadascok

Slovan Liberec 1-11--
Ibrahima Traore

Ibrahima Traore

VfB Stuttgart 1-21--
Cristian Molinaro

Cristian Molinaro

VfB Stuttgart 1-21--
Michael Odibe

Michael Odibe

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-11--
Hekuran Kryeziu

Hekuran Kryeziu

FC Luzern 1-11--
Xavier Hochstrasser

Xavier Hochstrasser

FC Luzern 1-11--
Denys Oliynyk

Denys Oliynyk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-11--
Stefan Kulovits

Stefan Kulovits

Rapid Wien 1-11--
Michal Zyro

Michal Zyro

Legia Warsaw 1-11--
Thomas Schrammel

Thomas Schrammel

Rapid Wien 1-11--
Dominik Furman

Dominik Furman

Legia Warsaw 1-11--
Terrance Boyd

Terrance Boyd

Rapid Wien 1-11--
Edvinas Girdvainis

Edvinas Girdvainis

Ekranas 1-11--
Dovydas Norvilas

Dovydas Norvilas

Ekranas 1-11--
Egidijus Varnas

Egidijus Varnas

Ekranas 1-11--
Rade Prica

Rade Prica

Rosenborg BK 1-11--
 Adi Rocha

Adi Rocha

Steaua Bucharest 1-11--
Lucian Filip

Lucian Filip

Steaua Bucharest 1-11--
Raul Rusescu

Raul Rusescu

Steaua Bucharest 1-11--
Anthony Limbombe

Anthony Limbombe

KRC Genk 1-11--
Kennedy Nwanganga

Kennedy Nwanganga

KRC Genk 1-11--
Kalidou Koulibaly

Kalidou Koulibaly

KRC Genk 1-11--
Ferhat Kiraz

Ferhat Kiraz

Bursaspor 1-11--
Petteri Forsell

Petteri Forsell

Bursaspor 1-11--
 Omer Erdogan

Omer Erdogan

Bursaspor 1-11--
Victor Vazquez

Victor Vazquez

Club Brugge 1-11--
Rasmus Bengtsson

Rasmus Bengtsson

FC Twente --1---
Volodymyr Lysenko

Volodymyr Lysenko

Metalist Kharkiv --1---
Oleg Shelayev

Oleg Shelayev

Metalist Kharkiv --1---
Vyacheslav Sharpar

Vyacheslav Sharpar

Metalist Kharkiv --1---
Robert Menzel

Robert Menzel

Slask Wroclaw --1---
Luciano Narsingh

Luciano Narsingh

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Vladimir Disljenkovic

Vladimir Disljenkovic

Metalist Kharkiv --1---
Yannick Mbengono

Yannick Mbengono

Debreceni VSC --1---
Tadeusz Socha

Tadeusz Socha

Slask Wroclaw --1---
Rafal Grodzicki

Rafal Grodzicki

Slask Wroclaw --1---
Constantin Nica

Constantin Nica

Dinamo Bucharest --1---
Yavuz Ozkan

Yavuz Ozkan

Bursaspor --1---
Peter Ankersen

Peter Ankersen

Rosenborg BK --1---
 Glauber

Glauber

Rapid Bucharest --1---
Daniel Fernandes

Daniel Fernandes

FC Twente --2---
Ibrahim Teteh Bangara

Ibrahim Teteh Bangara

Bursaspor --1---
Ivan Djurdjevic

Ivan Djurdjevic

Lech Poznan --1---
Marek Cech

Marek Cech

Sparta Prague --3---
Marios Antoniades

Marios Antoniades

APOEL Nicosia --2---
Alexandru Curtean

Alexandru Curtean

Dinamo Bucharest --1---
Ruud Boymans

Ruud Boymans

AZ Alkmaar --1---
Yevgeni Frolov

Yevgeni Frolov

Dinamo Moscow --1---
Lukas Thurauer

Lukas Thurauer

FC Admira Wacker Modling --1---
Hakan Aslantas

Hakan Aslantas

Bursaspor --1---
Brian McLean

Brian McLean

Dundee United --1---
Adem Kocak

Adem Kocak

Bursaspor --1---
Marco Benassi

Marco Benassi

Internazionale --1---
Amir Spahic

Amir Spahic

Slask Wroclaw --1---
Andrei Sakovich

Andrei Sakovich

FC Gomel --1---
Marian Kelemen

Marian Kelemen

Slask Wroclaw --1---
Alexander Lund Hansen

Alexander Lund Hansen

Rosenborg BK --1---
Sofian Chahed

Sofian Chahed

Hannover 96 --1---
Jakub Synek

Jakub Synek

FK Mlada Boleslav --1---
Mario Eggiman

Mario Eggiman

Hannover 96 --1---
Doke Schmidt

Doke Schmidt

SC Heerenveen --2---
Hiroki Sakai

Hiroki Sakai

Hannover 96 --1---
Robin Quaison

Robin Quaison

AIK Solna --1---
Markus Miller

Markus Miller

Hannover 96 --1---
Markus Thorbornsson

Markus Thorbornsson

Kalmar FF --1---
Petter Andersson

Petter Andersson

FC Midtylland --1---
Ivan Benito

Ivan Benito

BSC Young Boys --2---
Christos Intzidis

Christos Intzidis

PAOK Salonika --1---
Sekou Oliseh

Sekou Oliseh

CSKA Moscow --1---
Benjamin Kibebe

Benjamin Kibebe

FC Midtylland --1---
Jakob Haugaard

Jakob Haugaard

FC Midtylland --1---
Kostas Lamprou

Kostas Lamprou

Feyenoord --2---
Marco Larsen

Marco Larsen

FC Midtylland --1---
Harmeet Singh

Harmeet Singh

Feyenoord --2---
Jesper Lauridsen

Jesper Lauridsen

FC Midtylland --1---
Michael Kopczynski

Michael Kopczynski

Legia Warsaw --1---
Ciprian Tatarusanu

Ciprian Tatarusanu

Steaua Bucharest --1---
Andreas Schrott

Andreas Schrott

FC Admira Wacker Modling --1---
Laurentiu Rus

Laurentiu Rus

Dinamo Bucharest --1---
Willie Robertson

Willie Robertson

Dundee United --1---
Kristijan Naumovski

Kristijan Naumovski

Dinamo Bucharest --1---
Sandy Walsh

Sandy Walsh

KRC Genk --1---
Florian Gardos

Florian Gardos

Steaua Bucharest --1---
Andrei Prepelita

Andrei Prepelita

Steaua Bucharest --1---
Jaunusz Gol

Jaunusz Gol

Legia Warsaw --1---
Steve Banks

Steve Banks

Dundee United --1---
Ionel Danciulescu

Ionel Danciulescu

Dinamo Bucharest --1---
Luca Castellazzi

Luca Castellazzi

Internazionale --1---
Wojciech Skaba

Wojciech Skaba

Legia Warsaw --1---
Ivan Vukovic

Ivan Vukovic

Hajduk Split --1---
Paul Parvulescu

Paul Parvulescu

Steaua Bucharest --1---
Mario Buhler

Mario Buhler

FC Luzern --1---
Fredrik Midtsjo

Fredrik Midtsjo

Rosenborg BK --1---
Pavel Yevseyenko

Pavel Yevseyenko

FC Gomel --1---
Jetro Willems

Jetro Willems

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Alexander Hovdevik

Alexander Hovdevik

Rosenborg BK --1---
Serghei Dadu

Serghei Dadu

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
David Gonzalez

David Gonzalez

Servette Geneva --1---
Tadej Apatic

Tadej Apatic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Memphis Depay

Memphis Depay

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Serghei Gheorghiev

Serghei Gheorghiev

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

Feyenoord --1---
Alexandru Zveaghintev

Alexandru Zveaghintev

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Miroslav Miller

Miroslav Miller

FK Mlada Boleslav --1---
Senah Mango

Senah Mango

Olympique Marseille --1---
Peter Wisgerhof

Peter Wisgerhof

FC Twente --2---
Pape M

Pape M'Bow

Olympique Marseille --1---
Omar Daley

Omar Daley

Motherwell --1---
Alexander N

Alexander N'Doumbou

Olympique Marseille --1---
Hector Rodas

Hector Rodas

Levante --1---
Gennaro Bracigliano

Gennaro Bracigliano

Olympique Marseille --1---
Jacek Kielb

Jacek Kielb

Lech Poznan --1---
Fahd Aktaou

Fahd Aktaou

SC Heerenveen --1---
Melker Hallberg

Melker Hallberg

Kalmar FF --1---
Magnar Odegaard

Magnar Odegaard

Molde FK --1---
Istvan Verpecz

Istvan Verpecz

Debreceni VSC --1---
Magne Hoseth

Magne Hoseth

Molde FK --1---
Angel Rodriguez

Angel Rodriguez

Levante --1---
Dainius Gleveckas

Dainius Gleveckas

Ekranas --1---
Christian Myklebust

Christian Myklebust

Aalesunds FK --1---
Vitalijus Kavaliauskas

Vitalijus Kavaliauskas

Ekranas --1---
Urko Rafael Pardo

Urko Rafael Pardo

APOEL Nicosia --2---
Tadas Markevicius

Tadas Markevicius

Ekranas --1---
Tom Hogli

Tom Hogli

Club Brugge --1---
Evgeni Pomazan

Evgeni Pomazan

Anzhi Makhachkala --1---
Christian Kouakou

Christian Kouakou

AIK Solna --1---
Kamohelo Mokotjo

Kamohelo Mokotjo

Feyenoord --1---
Dimitris Pelkas

Dimitris Pelkas

PAOK Salonika --1---
Mikhail Rosheuvel

Mikhail Rosheuvel

AZ Alkmaar --1---
Yves de Winter

Yves de Winter

AZ Alkmaar --1---
Mattias Johansson

Mattias Johansson

AZ Alkmaar --1---
Giliano Wijnaldum

Giliano Wijnaldum

AZ Alkmaar --1---
Peter Grajciar

Peter Grajciar

Sparta Prague --1---
Johann Berg Gudmundsson

Johann Berg Gudmundsson

AZ Alkmaar --1---
Michal Zewlakow

Michal Zewlakow

Legia Warsaw --1---
Matej Hybs

Matej Hybs

Sparta Prague --3---
Marko Suler

Marko Suler

Legia Warsaw --1---
Pablo Gil

Pablo Gil

Sparta Prague --2---
Harald Pichler

Harald Pichler

Rapid Wien --1---
Jan Novota

Jan Novota

Rapid Wien --1---
Kornelijus Timofejevas

Kornelijus Timofejevas

Ekranas --1---
Christopher Drazan

Christopher Drazan

Rapid Wien --1---
Borre Steenslid

Borre Steenslid

Molde FK --1---
Ole Soderberg

Ole Soderberg

Molde FK --1---
Thomas Prager

Thomas Prager

Rapid Wien --1---
Saku-Pekka Sahlgren

Saku-Pekka Sahlgren

HJK Helsinki --1---
Andreas Leitner

Andreas Leitner

FC Admira Wacker Modling --1---
Jonas Ramalho

Jonas Ramalho

Athletic Bilbao --1---
Ermin Sulimani

Ermin Sulimani

FC Admira Wacker Modling --1---
Borja Ekiza

Borja Ekiza

Athletic Bilbao --1---
Otman Bakkal

Otman Bakkal

Dinamo Moscow --2---
Gaizka Toquero

Gaizka Toquero

Athletic Bilbao --1---
Mark Millar

Mark Millar

Dundee United --1---
 Raul

Raul

Athletic Bilbao --1---
Michael Gardyne

Michael Gardyne

Dundee United --1---
Jon Flanagan

Jon Flanagan

Liverpool --1---
Ryan Dow

Ryan Dow

Dundee United --1---
Sebastian Coates

Sebastian Coates

Liverpool --1---
Fabien Camus

Fabien Camus

KRC Genk --1---
Kevin McHattie

Kevin McHattie

Heart of Midlothian --1---
Jordy Croux

Jordy Croux

KRC Genk --1---
Kristof van Hout

Kristof van Hout

KRC Genk --1---
Dylan McGowan

Dylan McGowan

Heart of Midlothian --1---
Nikola Kalinic

Nikola Kalinic

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --1---
Stuart Armstrong

Stuart Armstrong

Dundee United --1---
Denys Shelikhov

Denys Shelikhov

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --1---
Ibrahima M

Ibrahima M'Baye

Internazionale --1---
Serhiy Kravchenko

Serhiy Kravchenko

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --1---
Gaby Mudingayi

Gaby Mudingayi

Internazionale --1---
Pavao Vugdelija

Pavao Vugdelija

Hajduk Split --1---
Steven Lustica

Steven Lustica

Hajduk Split --1---
Gabriel Wuthrich

Gabriel Wuthrich

FC Luzern --1---
Matej Jonjic

Matej Jonjic

Hajduk Split --1---
Terance Kongolo

Terance Kongolo

Feyenoord --2---
Esequiel Palomeque

Esequiel Palomeque

FC Gomel --1---
Lee Hollis

Lee Hollis

Motherwell --1---
Jahmir Hyka

Jahmir Hyka

FC Luzern --1---
Derek Boateng

Derek Boateng

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --1---
Ruslan Babenko

Ruslan Babenko

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --1---
Enzo Ruiz

Enzo Ruiz

FC Luzern --1---
Gordon Smith

Gordon Smith

Heart of Midlothian --1---
Janko Pacar

Janko Pacar

FC Luzern --1---
Peter Enckelman

Peter Enckelman

Heart of Midlothian --1---
Andrey Sherakow

Andrey Sherakow

FC Gomel --1---
Milan Smiljanic

Milan Smiljanic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Peter Gulacsi

Peter Gulacsi

Liverpool --1---
Aleksandar Mitrovic

Aleksandar Mitrovic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Lars Arne Togstad

Lars Arne Togstad

Rosenborg BK --1---
Sasa Ilic

Sasa Ilic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Daniel Berntsen

Daniel Berntsen

Rosenborg BK --1---
Nikola Ninkovic

Nikola Ninkovic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Thierry Moutinho

Thierry Moutinho

Servette Geneva --1---
Goran Lovre

Goran Lovre

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Georginio Wijnaldum

Georginio Wijnaldum

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Vojislav Stankovic

Vojislav Stankovic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Jurgen Locadia

Jurgen Locadia

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Nikola Petrovic

Nikola Petrovic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Boy Waterman

Boy Waterman

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Remi Johansen

Remi Johansen

Tromso --1---
Peter van Ooijen

Peter van Ooijen

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Hans Yndestad

Hans Yndestad

Tromso --1---
Lukas Opiela

Lukas Opiela

FK Mlada Boleslav --1---
Zbynek Hauzr

Zbynek Hauzr

Slovan Liberec --1---
Radek Sirl

Radek Sirl

FK Mlada Boleslav --1---
Milos Karisik

Milos Karisik

Slovan Liberec --1---
Tim Breukers

Tim Breukers

FC Twente --2---
Artem Butenin

Artem Butenin

Slovan Liberec --1---
Nils Roseler

Nils Roseler

FC Twente --1---
Ionut Voicu

Ionut Voicu

Rapid Bucharest --1---
Kenneth Otigba

Kenneth Otigba

SC Heerenveen --1---
Zaine Francis-Angol

Zaine Francis-Angol

Motherwell --1---
Brian Vandenbussche

Brian Vandenbussche

SC Heerenveen --2---
Steven Hetherington

Steven Hetherington

Motherwell --1---
Marc Ziegler

Marc Ziegler

VfB Stuttgart --2---
Gustavo Munua

Gustavo Munua

Levante --1---
Mamadou Bah

Mamadou Bah

VfB Stuttgart --2---
Virgil Draghia

Virgil Draghia

Rapid Bucharest --1---
Alexandru Coman

Alexandru Coman

Rapid Bucharest --1---
Kenny Stamatopolous

Kenny Stamatopolous

AIK Solna --2---
Georg Niedermeier

Georg Niedermeier

VfB Stuttgart --2---
Zbynek Musiol

Zbynek Musiol

Slovan Liberec --1---
Roman Berezovskiy

Roman Berezovskiy

Dinamo Moscow --2---
Michael Klukowski

Michael Klukowski

APOEL Nicosia --1---
Alhassan Kamara

Alhassan Kamara

AIK Solna --1---
Emil Balayev

Emil Balayev

Neftchi Baku --1---
Gabriel Ozkan

Gabriel Ozkan

AIK Solna --2---
Emin Mehdlyev

Emin Mehdlyev

Neftchi Baku --1---
Jakub Wilk

Jakub Wilk

Lech Poznan --1---
Karim Daniyev

Karim Daniyev

Neftchi Baku --1---
Krzysztof Kotorowski

Krzysztof Kotorowski

Lech Poznan --1---
Tarlan Guilyev

Tarlan Guilyev

Neftchi Baku --1---
Kristoffer Fagercrantz

Kristoffer Fagercrantz

Kalmar FF --1---
Sasha Yunisoglu

Sasha Yunisoglu

Neftchi Baku --1---
Petter Wasta

Petter Wasta

Kalmar FF --1---
Aleksei Berezoutski

Aleksei Berezoutski

CSKA Moscow --1---
Istvan Szucs

Istvan Szucs

Debreceni VSC --1---
Sergei Chepchugov

Sergei Chepchugov

CSKA Moscow --1---
Csaba Bernath

Csaba Bernath

Debreceni VSC --1---
 Ewerton

Ewerton

Anzhi Makhachkala --1---
Jan Lecjaks

Jan Lecjaks

BSC Young Boys --2---
Sharif Mukhammad

Sharif Mukhammad

Anzhi Makhachkala --1---
Arseniy Logashov

Arseniy Logashov

Anzhi Makhachkala --1---
Dusan Veskovac

Dusan Veskovac

BSC Young Boys --2---
Shamil Lakhiyalov

Shamil Lakhiyalov

Anzhi Makhachkala --1---
Ole Christian Rorvik

Ole Christian Rorvik

Aalesunds FK --1---
Ali Gadzhibekov

Ali Gadzhibekov

Anzhi Makhachkala --1---
Michael Barrantes

Michael Barrantes

Aalesunds FK --1---
Alexandros Apostolopoulos

Alexandros Apostolopoulos

PAOK Salonika --1---
Marios Elia

Marios Elia

APOEL Nicosia --2---
Eloy Room

Eloy Room

Vitesse Arnhem --1---
Mike Havenaar

Mike Havenaar

Vitesse Arnhem --1---
Ravil Netfullin

Ravil Netfullin

CSKA Moscow --1---
Vladan Kujovic

Vladan Kujovic

Club Brugge --1---
Edward Owusu

Edward Owusu

AIK Solna --1---
Michael Almeback

Michael Almeback

Club Brugge --1---
Jacobo Sanz

Jacobo Sanz

PAOK Salonika --1---
Maxime Lestienne

Maxime Lestienne

Club Brugge --1---
Tuomas Kansikas

Tuomas Kansikas

HJK Helsinki --1---
Antti Okkonen

Antti Okkonen

HJK Helsinki --1---
Remi Hakanpaa

Remi Hakanpaa

HJK Helsinki --1---
Denis Kolodin

Denis Kolodin

Dinamo Moscow --1---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .