Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League Qualifying 12/13

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Qualifying 12/13 Goals against

Goals Against Clubs FH SH F15 L10 Pld More
0Ordabasy

Ordabasy

-----
0Bangor City

Bangor City

-----
0Borac Banja Luka

Borac Banja Luka

-----
0Dacia Chisinau

Dacia Chisinau

-----
0FC Vaslui

FC Vaslui

-----
0Budapest Honved

Budapest Honved

-----
0Bnei Yehuda

Bnei Yehuda

-----
0Arsenal Kyiv

Arsenal Kyiv

-----
0Eskisehirspor

Eskisehirspor

-----
0Pyunik

Pyunik

-----
0FC Santa Coloma

FC Santa Coloma

-----
0Jagodina

Jagodina

-----
0Atromitos FC

Atromitos FC

-----
0AC Horsens

AC Horsens

-----
0FC Differdange 03

FC Differdange 03

-----
0Senica

Senica

-----
0Crusaders FC

Crusaders FC

-----
0FK Aktobe

FK Aktobe

-----
0Mlada Boleslav

Mlada Boleslav

-----
0Levante

Levante

----1
0Hibernians FC

Hibernians FC

-----
0Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

-----
0Shakter Soligorsk

Shakter Soligorsk

-----
0Anorthosis Famagusta

Anorthosis Famagusta

-----
0Celik Zenica

Celik Zenica

-----
0Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Netanya

-----
0CS Grevenmacher

CS Grevenmacher

-----
0Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch

-----
0Liverpool

Liverpool

----2
0Metalist Kharkiv

Metalist Kharkiv

----1
0Metalurg Donetsk

Metalurg Donetsk

-----
0Portadown

Portadown

-----
0Spartak Trnava

Spartak Trnava

-----
0Crvena Zvezda

Crvena Zvezda

-----
0FH Hafnarfjordur

FH Hafnarfjordur

-----
0KS Teuta

KS Teuta

-----
0Eschen-Mauren

Eschen-Mauren

-----
0Kalmar FF

Kalmar FF

----1
0St Patrick

St Patrick's Athletic

-----
0Asteras Tripoli AC

Asteras Tripoli AC

-----
0NK Siroki Brijeg

NK Siroki Brijeg

-----
0JJK

JJK

-----
0Flamurtari Vlore

Flamurtari Vlore

-----
0Cliftonville

Cliftonville

-----
0Llanelli AFC

Llanelli AFC

-----
0Siauliai

Siauliai

-----
0Metalurg Skopje

Metalurg Skopje

-----
0KF Shkendija

KF Shkendija

-----
0EB/Streymur

EB/Streymur

-----
0Khazar Lankaran

Khazar Lankaran

-----
0Celje

Celje

-----
0Daugava

Daugava

-----
0IBV

IBV

-----
0UE Santa Coloma

UE Santa Coloma

-----
0Sligo Rovers

Sligo Rovers

-----
0Narva Trans

Narva Trans

-----
0Floriana

Floriana

-----
0Mura 05

Mura 05

-----
0Zhetysu

Zhetysu

-----
0Por Akureyri

Por Akureyri

-----
0Inter Baku PFC

Inter Baku PFC

-----
0Renoa

Renoa

-----
0Vikingur Gota

Vikingur Gota

-----
0Celik Niksic

Celik Niksic

-----
0Gandzasar FC

Gandzasar FC

-----
0Cefn Druids

Cefn Druids

-----
0Shirak FC

Shirak FC

-----
0FK Zalgiris Vilnius

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

-----
0Libertas

Libertas

-----
0La Fiorita

La Fiorita

-----
0Nomme Kalju

Nomme Kalju

-----
0Dila Gori

Dila Gori

-----
0Liepajas Metalurgs

Liepajas Metalurgs

-----
0FK Suduva Marijampole

FK Suduva Marijampole

-----
0KF Tirana

KF Tirana

-----
0Baku

Baku

-----
0Sarajevo

Sarajevo

-----
0FC Milsami Orhei

FC Milsami Orhei

-----
0Naftan Novopoltsk

Naftan Novopoltsk

-----
0Metalurgi Rustavi

Metalurgi Rustavi

-----
0NSI Runavik

NSI Runavik

-----
0Skonto Riga

Skonto Riga

-----
0Viktoria Plzen

Viktoria Plzen

-----
0NK Slaven Belupo

NK Slaven Belupo

-----
0SV Ried

SV Ried

-----
0Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

-----
0Maritimo

Maritimo

-----
0Vitesse Arnhem

Vitesse Arnhem

----1
0Tromso

Tromso

----1
0Stabaek

Stabaek

-----
0FC Inter Turku

FC Inter Turku

-----
0KuPS

KuPS

-----
0MyPa 47

MyPa 47

-----
0AGF Aarhus

AGF Aarhus

-----
0IF Elfsborg

IF Elfsborg

-----
0Club Brugge

Club Brugge

----1
0Lokeren

Lokeren

-----
0SS Lazio

SS Lazio

-----
0PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven

----1
0Girondins De Bordeaux

Girondins De Bordeaux

-----
0St Johnstone

St Johnstone

-----
0Newcastle United

Newcastle United

-----
0Motherwell

Motherwell

----1
0Sporting Lisbon

Sporting Lisbon

-----
0Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

----1
0KAA Gent

KAA Gent

-----
0NK Osijek

NK Osijek

-----
0Bohemians

Bohemians

-----
0Internazionale

Internazionale

----1
0Zimbru Chisinau

Zimbru Chisinau

-----
0Steaua Bucharest

Steaua Bucharest

----1
0Molde FK

Molde FK

----1
0Partizan Belgrade

Partizan Belgrade

----1
0F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange

-----
0CSKA Sofia

CSKA Sofia

-----
0Vojvodina Novi Sad

Vojvodina Novi Sad

-----
0Rudar Pljevlja

Rudar Pljevlja

-----
0Slovan Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava

-----
0Torpedo Kutaisi

Torpedo Kutaisi

-----
0FC Levadia Tallin

FC Levadia Tallin

-----
0Levski Sofia

Levski Sofia

-----
0Anzhi Makhachkala

Anzhi Makhachkala

----2
0Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Tel Aviv

-----
0Ruch Chorzow

Ruch Chorzow

-----
0Omonia Nicosia

Omonia Nicosia

-----
0CSKA Moscow

CSKA Moscow

----1
0MTK Budapest

MTK Budapest

-----
0Birkirkara

Birkirkara

-----
0Olimpija Ljubljana

Olimpija Ljubljana

-----
0Videoton FC

Videoton FC

-----
1Bursaspor

Bursaspor

1---1
1AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar

-1--1
1PAOK Salonika

PAOK Salonika

1---1
1FC Gomel

FC Gomel

-1--1
1BSC Young Boys

BSC Young Boys

1---2
1AIK Solna

AIK Solna

-1--2
1VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart

-1--2
1Olympique Marseille

Olympique Marseille

1---1
1Heart of Midlothian

Heart of Midlothian

-1--1
1Legia Warsaw

Legia Warsaw

-1-11
1FC Luzern

FC Luzern

1-1-1
1Neftchi Baku

Neftchi Baku

-1-11
1Servette Geneva

Servette Geneva

-1-11
2Dundee United

Dundee United

-2-11
2Sparta Prague

Sparta Prague

-2-13
2APOEL Nicosia

APOEL Nicosia

11-12
2SC Heerenveen

SC Heerenveen

11-12
2Slovan Liberec

Slovan Liberec

11--1
2Rosenborg BK

Rosenborg BK

11--2
2KRC Genk

KRC Genk

111-1
2FK Mlada Boleslav

FK Mlada Boleslav

-2--1
2Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

-2-11
2FC Admira Wacker Modling

FC Admira Wacker Modling

11--1
2Rapid Wien

Rapid Wien

-2-11
2FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

11--1
2Dinamo Bucharest

Dinamo Bucharest

111-1
2Ekranas

Ekranas

11--1
2Aalesunds FK

Aalesunds FK

11-11
3Hajduk Split

Hajduk Split

21--1
3FC Midtylland

FC Midtylland

12-21
3FC Twente

FC Twente

12-12
3Hannover 96

Hannover 96

12--1
3Lech Poznan

Lech Poznan

-3-11
3Debreceni VSC

Debreceni VSC

-3-11
4Rapid Bucharest

Rapid Bucharest

13111
4Feyenoord

Feyenoord

22--2
5Dinamo Moscow

Dinamo Moscow

14-13
5Slask Wroclaw

Slask Wroclaw

32121
5Zeta Golubovic

Zeta Golubovic

14121
6HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki

33-11

FH = First half ,

SH = Second half ,

F15 = First 15 mins goals ,

L10 = Last 10 mins goals ,

Pld = Number of matches played ,