Show Menu

Club Statistics for Austrian Bundesliga 15/16

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Austrian Bundesliga 15/16 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Manuel Prietl

Manuel Prietl

SV Mattersburg 55----
Thorsten Mahrer

Thorsten Mahrer

SV Mattersburg 55----
Andreas Lukse

Andreas Lukse

SC Rheindorf Altach 55----
Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

Salzburg 55----
Karim Onisiwo

Karim Onisiwo

SV Mattersburg 55---1
 Jano

Jano

SV Mattersburg 55----
Patrick Farkas

Patrick Farkas

SV Mattersburg 55--1-
Stefan Schwab

Stefan Schwab

Rapid Wien 55--12
Alexander Grunwald

Alexander Grunwald

FK Austria Wien 55--22
Christoph Martschinko

Christoph Martschinko

FK Austria Wien 55----
Robert Almer

Robert Almer

FK Austria Wien 55----
Raphael Holzhauser

Raphael Holzhauser

FK Austria Wien 55--1-
Markus Kuster

Markus Kuster

SV Mattersburg 55----
Martin Hinteregger

Martin Hinteregger

Salzburg 55----
Michael Madl

Michael Madl

Sturm Graz 55----
Alexander Gorgon

Alexander Gorgon

FK Austria Wien 55--26
Olarenwaju Kayode

Olarenwaju Kayode

FK Austria Wien 55--13
Ognjen Vukojevic

Ognjen Vukojevic

FK Austria Wien 55--3-
Lucas Venuto

Lucas Venuto

SV Grodig 55---1
Martin Rasner

Martin Rasner

SV Grodig 55----
Naby Keita

Naby Keita

Salzburg 55--13
Thomas Ebner

Thomas Ebner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55----
Dieter Elsneg

Dieter Elsneg

SV Ried 55--1-
Markus Lackner

Markus Lackner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55--11
Matthias Maak

Matthias Maak

SV Grodig 55---1
Donis Avdijaj

Donis Avdijaj

Sturm Graz 55--32
Bernhard Janeczek

Bernhard Janeczek

SV Ried 55----
Alexander Schlager

Alexander Schlager

SV Grodig 55----
Alexander Kofler

Alexander Kofler

Wolfsberger AC 55----
Thomas Gebauer

Thomas Gebauer

SV Ried 55----
Markus Wostry

Markus Wostry

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55----
Michael Esser

Michael Esser

Sturm Graz 55----
Boris Huttenbrenner

Boris Huttenbrenner

Wolfsberger AC 55---1
Michael Sollbauer

Michael Sollbauer

Wolfsberger AC 55----
Jorg Siebenhandl

Jorg Siebenhandl

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55----
Roland Putsche

Roland Putsche

Wolfsberger AC 54112-
Stephan Auer

Stephan Auer

Rapid Wien 5411--
Michael Perlak

Michael Perlak

SV Mattersburg 541121
Vance Sikov

Vance Sikov

FK Austria Wien 5411-1
Peter Tschernegg

Peter Tschernegg

Wolfsberger AC 5411--
Florian Kainz

Florian Kainz

Rapid Wien 5411-3
Alberto Prada

Alberto Prada

SV Ried 54111-
Josip Tadic

Josip Tadic

Sturm Graz 541133
Kristijan Dobras

Kristijan Dobras

Sturm Graz 54111-
Philipp Schobesberger

Philipp Schobesberger

Rapid Wien 541111
Simon Piesinger

Simon Piesinger

Sturm Graz 5411-1
Thorsten Schick

Thorsten Schick

Sturm Graz 54112-
Daniel Sikorski

Daniel Sikorski

SV Ried 541121
Cesar Ortiz

Cesar Ortiz

SC Rheindorf Altach 5411-1
Gernot Trauner

Gernot Trauner

SV Ried 5411--
Stefan Stangl

Stefan Stangl

Rapid Wien 5411-1
Valon Berisha

Valon Berisha

Salzburg 53223-
Louis Schaub

Louis Schaub

Rapid Wien 532211
Felix Roth

Felix Roth

SC Rheindorf Altach 53221-
Louis Ngwat-Mahop

Louis Ngwat-Mahop

SC Rheindorf Altach 53222-
Jacobo Ynclan

Jacobo Ynclan

Wolfsberger AC 53222-
Manu Gavilan

Manu Gavilan

SV Ried 53223-
Alois Holler

Alois Holler

SV Mattersburg 53222-
Rene Schicker

Rene Schicker

FC Admira Wacker Modling 53222-
Daniel Toth

Daniel Toth

FC Admira Wacker Modling 52332-
Peter Zulj

Peter Zulj

Wolfsberger AC 52331-
Patrick Seeger

Patrick Seeger

SC Rheindorf Altach 5144-1
Dimitri Oberlin

Dimitri Oberlin

Salzburg 5-55-1
Oliver Kragl

Oliver Kragl

SV Ried 44----
Wilson Kamavuaka

Wilson Kamavuaka

Sturm Graz 441---
Thanos Petsos

Thanos Petsos

Rapid Wien 44---1
Benedikt Zech

Benedikt Zech

SC Rheindorf Altach 44----
Thomas Zundel

Thomas Zundel

Wolfsberger AC 441-1-
Mario Sonnleitner

Mario Sonnleitner

Rapid Wien 441---
Petar Filipovic

Petar Filipovic

SV Ried 44----
Marvin Potzmann

Marvin Potzmann

Sturm Graz 44----
Philipp Netzer

Philipp Netzer

SC Rheindorf Altach 441-1-
Fabian Koch

Fabian Koch

FK Austria Wien 441-1-
Jan Zwischenbrugger

Jan Zwischenbrugger

SC Rheindorf Altach 441-1-
Dominik Hofbauer

Dominik Hofbauer

SC Rheindorf Altach 44----
Jan Novota

Jan Novota

Rapid Wien 441---
Christoph Schosswendter

Christoph Schosswendter

FC Admira Wacker Modling 44---1
Lukas Rotpuller

Lukas Rotpuller

FK Austria Wien 44----
Andreas Lienhart

Andreas Lienhart

SC Rheindorf Altach 441-1-
Joachim Standfest

Joachim Standfest

Wolfsberger AC 441---
Yordy Reyna

Yordy Reyna

Salzburg 44--41
Philipp Zulechner

Philipp Zulechner

FK Austria Wien 441-4-
Johannes Aigner

Johannes Aigner

SC Rheindorf Altach 44--31
Robert Strobl

Robert Strobl

SV Grodig 441--1
Tobias Kainz

Tobias Kainz

SV Grodig 441---
Timo Brauer

Timo Brauer

SV Grodig 441-11
Daniel Schutz

Daniel Schutz

SV Grodig 441-41
Harald Pichler

Harald Pichler

SV Grodig 441--1
Dominik Starkl

Dominik Starkl

FC Admira Wacker Modling 44--14
Patrick Wessely

Patrick Wessely

FC Admira Wacker Modling 441---
Nadeljko Malic

Nadeljko Malic

SV Mattersburg 441---
Marcel Ziegl

Marcel Ziegl

SV Ried 43111-
Daniel Offenbacher

Daniel Offenbacher

Sturm Graz 43211-
Clemens Walch

Clemens Walch

SV Ried 43111-
Maximilian Hofmann

Maximilian Hofmann

Rapid Wien 4321--
Robert Beric

Robert Beric

Rapid Wien 432123
Eldis Bajrami

Eldis Bajrami

FC Admira Wacker Modling 4311-1
Denis Streker

Denis Streker

SV Ried 43212-
David Atanga

David Atanga

Salzburg 4321--
Lukas Grozurek

Lukas Grozurek

FC Admira Wacker Modling 43211-
Roman Wallner

Roman Wallner

SV Grodig 432122
Christopher Wernitznig

Christopher Wernitznig

Wolfsberger AC 432112
Patrick Salomon

Patrick Salomon

SC Rheindorf Altach 43211-
Markus Blutsch

Markus Blutsch

FC Admira Wacker Modling 4321--
Roman Kerschbaum

Roman Kerschbaum

SV Grodig 43212-
Manuel Seidl

Manuel Seidl

Wolfsberger AC 43111-
Stephen Palla

Stephen Palla

Wolfsberger AC 43211-
Mario Grgic

Mario Grgic

SV Mattersburg 423222
Florian Templ

Florian Templ

SV Mattersburg 422211
Boris Prokopic

Boris Prokopic

SC Rheindorf Altach 422211
Konrad Laimer

Konrad Laimer

Salzburg 42321-
Toni Vastic

Toni Vastic

FC Admira Wacker Modling 422222
Takumi Minamino

Takumi Minamino

Salzburg 4232-2
Tadej Trdina

Tadej Trdina

Wolfsberger AC 42221-
Bernd Gschweidl

Bernd Gschweidl

SV Grodig 41331-
Thorsten Rocher

Thorsten Rocher

SV Mattersburg 41431-
Roi Kahat

Roi Kahat

FK Austria Wien 4143--
Christian Derflinger

Christian Derflinger

SV Grodig 41331-
Kevin Friesenbichler

Kevin Friesenbichler

FK Austria Wien 4-44--
Markus Pink

Markus Pink

SV Mattersburg 33--23
Philipp Malicsek

Philipp Malicsek

FC Admira Wacker Modling 332-3-
Duje Caleta-Car

Duje Caleta-Car

Salzburg 332---
Benno Schmitz

Benno Schmitz

Salzburg 33----
Sven Sprangler

Sven Sprangler

SV Mattersburg 332-2-
Lukas Spendhofer

Lukas Spendhofer

Sturm Graz 331---
Martin Ehrenreich

Martin Ehrenreich

Sturm Graz 331---
Christopher Dibon

Christopher Dibon

Rapid Wien 331-1-
Omer Damari

Omer Damari

Salzburg 331-33
Stefan Lainer

Stefan Lainer

Salzburg 332-1-
Thomas Bergmann

Thomas Bergmann

SV Ried 33--1-
Alexander Walke

Alexander Walke

Salzburg 332---
Anel Hadzic

Anel Hadzic

Sturm Graz 323111
Benjamin Sulimani

Benjamin Sulimani

SV Grodig 322121
Michele Polverino

Michele Polverino

SV Ried 32311-
Philipp Prosenik

Philipp Prosenik

Rapid Wien 32211-
Martin Harrer

Martin Harrer

SC Rheindorf Altach 32211-
Lukas Jager

Lukas Jager

SC Rheindorf Altach 32211-
 Silvio

Silvio

Wolfsberger AC 321111
Stephen Zwierschitz

Stephen Zwierschitz

FC Admira Wacker Modling 3221--
Marco Djuricin

Marco Djuricin

Salzburg 32212-
Christoph Leitgeb

Christoph Leitgeb

Salzburg 3211--
Steffen Hofmann

Steffen Hofmann

Rapid Wien 323121
Patrick Moschi

Patrick Moschi

SV Ried 31221-
Roman Kienast

Roman Kienast

Sturm Graz 31421-
Andreas Gruber

Andreas Gruber

Sturm Graz 31221-
David de Paula

David de Paula

FK Austria Wien 3142--
Lukas Denner

Lukas Denner

SV Grodig 3132--
Thomas Goiginger

Thomas Goiginger

SV Grodig 3-43--
Fabian Schubert

Fabian Schubert

SV Ried 3-53-2
Bright Edomwonyi

Bright Edomwonyi

Sturm Graz 3-43--
Tarkan Serbest

Tarkan Serbest

FK Austria Wien 3-53--
Alexander Pollhuber

Alexander Pollhuber

SC Rheindorf Altach 222--1
Felipe Pires

Felipe Pires

Salzburg 222---
Christian Klem

Christian Klem

Sturm Graz 22--1-
Cican Stankovic

Cican Stankovic

Salzburg 222---
Thomas Murg

Thomas Murg

SV Ried 22--1-
Michael Berger

Michael Berger

Wolfsberger AC 221---
Sandro Djuric

Sandro Djuric

SV Grodig 221-2-
Paulo Miranda

Paulo Miranda

Salzburg 223---
Emanuel Schreiner

Emanuel Schreiner

SC Rheindorf Altach 223---
Michael Novak

Michael Novak

SV Mattersburg 22--2-
Sascha Horvath

Sascha Horvath

Sturm Graz 21211-
Philipp Huspek

Philipp Huspek

Rapid Wien 21311-
Maximilian Sax

Maximilian Sax

FC Admira Wacker Modling 21211-
Dario Baldauf

Dario Baldauf

Wolfsberger AC 21411-
Srdan Grahovac

Srdan Grahovac

Rapid Wien 2141--
Jonathan Soriano

Jonathan Soriano

Salzburg 2111--
Patrizio Stronati

Patrizio Stronati

FK Austria Wien 2121--
Juan Barrera

Juan Barrera

SC Rheindorf Altach 21211-
Alexander Ibser

Alexander Ibser

SV Mattersburg 2-32-1
Dominik Doleschal

Dominik Doleschal

SV Mattersburg 2-22--
Richard Strebinger

Richard Strebinger

Rapid Wien 114---
Pascal Itter

Pascal Itter

SV Grodig 11----
Michael Schimpelsberger

Michael Schimpelsberger

Rapid Wien 11--1-
Richard Windbichler

Richard Windbichler

FK Austria Wien 11--1-
Daniel Drescher

Daniel Drescher

Wolfsberger AC 111---
Philip Hellquist

Philip Hellquist

Wolfsberger AC 11--1-
Fabio Strauss

Fabio Strauss

SV Grodig 113---
Manuel Weber

Manuel Weber

Wolfsberger AC 11--1-
Daniel Luxbacher

Daniel Luxbacher

SC Rheindorf Altach 113-1-
Fran Rodriguez

Fran Rodriguez

SV Mattersburg 112---
Thomas Schrammel

Thomas Schrammel

Rapid Wien 11--1-
Stefan Nutz

Stefan Nutz

Rapid Wien 111-1-
Christoph Knasmullner

Christoph Knasmullner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11--11
Marc Andre Schmerbock

Marc Andre Schmerbock

Sturm Graz 1-21--
Marco Meilinger

Marco Meilinger

FK Austria Wien 1-31-1
Philippe Erhardt

Philippe Erhardt

SV Mattersburg 1-51--
Thomas Reifeltshammer

Thomas Reifeltshammer

SV Ried 1-51--
Issiaka Ouedraogo

Issiaka Ouedraogo

FC Admira Wacker Modling 1-21--
Florian Neuhold

Florian Neuhold

FC Admira Wacker Modling 1-31--
Robert Volki

Robert Volki

SV Grodig 1-21--
Deni Alar

Deni Alar

Rapid Wien 1-31--
Christian Schwegler

Christian Schwegler

Salzburg 1-11--
Lawrence Ati-Zigi

Lawrence Ati-Zigi

Salzburg --1---
Osman Hadzikic

Osman Hadzikic

FK Austria Wien --5---
Mario Pavelic

Mario Pavelic

Rapid Wien --2---
Thomas Salamon

Thomas Salamon

FK Austria Wien --5---
Christopher Kobleder

Christopher Kobleder

Wolfsberger AC --4---
Nico Antonitsch

Nico Antonitsch

SV Ried --4---
Marcus Maier

Marcus Maier

FC Admira Wacker Modling --4---
Rene Swete

Rene Swete

SV Grodig --2---
Christian Dobnik

Christian Dobnik

Wolfsberger AC --5---
Christian Schoissengeyr

Christian Schoissengeyr

Sturm Graz --1---
Tobias Schutzenauer

Tobias Schutzenauer

Sturm Graz --5---
Reuf Durakovic

Reuf Durakovic

SV Ried --5---
Sandi Lovric

Sandi Lovric

Sturm Graz --3---
Martin Kobras

Martin Kobras

SC Rheindorf Altach --5---
Pirmin Strasser

Pirmin Strasser

SV Grodig --3---
Julius Ertlthaler

Julius Ertlthaler

SV Mattersburg --1---
Ilter Ayyildiz

Ilter Ayyildiz

FC Admira Wacker Modling --2---
Thomas Borenitsch

Thomas Borenitsch

SV Mattersburg --5---
Christoph Rabitsch

Christoph Rabitsch

Wolfsberger AC --3---
Peter Hawlik

Peter Hawlik

SV Mattersburg --1---
Julian Baumgartlinger

Julian Baumgartlinger

SV Ried --2---
Manuel Kuttin

Manuel Kuttin

FC Admira Wacker Modling --5---
Philipp Prosenik

Philipp Prosenik

Salzburg ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .