Show Menu

Club Statistics for Newcastle United , Premier League 20/21

Newcastle United

Newcastle United

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Premier League 20/21 Newcastle United Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Karl DarlowNewcastle UnitedGoalkeeper25002002510001030
Miguel AlmironNewcastle UnitedMidfielder244110018861000000
Jamal LewisNewcastle UnitedDefender23014002043100000
Callum WilsonNewcastle UnitedForward211052002110440000
Isaac HaydenNewcastle UnitedDefender21008001952100000
JoelintonNewcastle UnitedForward201230014126800000
Jonjo ShelveyNewcastle UnitedMidfielder18114001741100000
Jeff HendrickNewcastle UnitedMidfielder17212101681500000
Federico FernandezNewcastle UnitedDefender16002001600200001
Fabian ScharNewcastle UnitedDefender16004001333100000
Allan Saint-MaximinNewcastle UnitedForward162300012441000000
Jamaal LascellesNewcastle UnitedDefender15103001500300000
Ciaran ClarkNewcastle UnitedDefender15103001441100000
Jacob MurphyNewcastle UnitedMidfielder15112008137300000
Ryan FraserNewcastle UnitedMidfielder15021106119400000
Andy CarrollNewcastle UnitedForward141010042110400000
Sean LongstaffNewcastle UnitedMidfielder12002009103000000
Javi ManquilloNewcastle UnitedDefender1000100991400000
Emil KrafthNewcastle UnitedDefender9002007152200000
Matt RitchieNewcastle UnitedMidfielder9001006123300001
Dwight GayleNewcastle UnitedForward9100001148100000
DeAndre YedlinNewcastle UnitedDefender600000541200000
Matthew LongstaffNewcastle UnitedMidfielder500000491100000
Joseph WillockNewcastle UnitedMidfielder410000400100000
Paul DummettNewcastle UnitedDefender300000261200000
Martin DubravkaNewcastle UnitedGoalkeeper1000001110000000
Elliot AndersonNewcastle UnitedDefender100000071000000
Daniel LangleyNewcastle UnitedGoalkeeper000000010000000
Mark GillespieNewcastle UnitedGoalkeeper0000000130000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.