Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 17/18 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK 66----
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic 66--52
Mitja Viler

Mitja Viler

NK Maribor 66---2
Kieran Tierney

Kieran Tierney

Celtic 66----
Marko Suler

Marko Suler

NK Maribor 66----
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Celtic 66----
Roberto Lago

Roberto Lago

APOEL Nicosia 66----
Zhivko Milanov

Zhivko Milanov

APOEL Nicosia 66--1-
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK 66--1-
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic 66----
Ansi Agolli

Ansi Agolli

Qarabag FK 66----
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic 66--15
Ivan Mayewski

Ivan Mayewski

FC Astana 66---1
Igor De Camargo

Igor De Camargo

APOEL Nicosia 66--23
Dino Ndlovu

Dino Ndlovu

Qarabag FK 66--34
Miguel Nuno Morais

Miguel Nuno Morais

APOEL Nicosia 66----
Jasmin Handanovic

Jasmin Handanovic

NK Maribor 66----
Mikael Lustig

Mikael Lustig

Celtic 66----
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK 66---2
Valon Ahmedi

Valon Ahmedi

NK Maribor 66--3-
Aleksander Rajcevic

Aleksander Rajcevic

NK Maribor 66----
Boy Waterman

Boy Waterman

APOEL Nicosia 66----
Marwan Kabha

Marwan Kabha

NK Maribor 66----
 Vinicius

Vinicius

APOEL Nicosia 66--1-
John Ogu

John Ogu

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66---1
Patrick Twumasi

Patrick Twumasi

FC Astana 66---5
Dario Zuparic

Dario Zuparic

HNK Rijeka 66----
Filip Bradaric

Filip Bradaric

HNK Rijeka 66--1-
Igor Shitov

Igor Shitov

FC Astana 66----
Alexander Gorgon

Alexander Gorgon

HNK Rijeka 66--41
Junior Kabananga

Junior Kabananga

FC Astana 66--11
Josip Misic

Josip Misic

HNK Rijeka 66---1
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana 66--41
Dmitri Shomko

Dmitri Shomko

FC Astana 66----
Josip Elez

Josip Elez

HNK Rijeka 66----
Simon Sluga

Simon Sluga

HNK Rijeka 66--1-
Marko Vesovic

Marko Vesovic

HNK Rijeka 66--1-
Mihaly Korhut

Mihaly Korhut

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66--1-
Shir Tzedek

Shir Tzedek

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66---1
Laszlo Kleinheisler

Laszlo Kleinheisler

FC Astana 66--4-
Pierre Bengtsson

Pierre Bengtsson

FC Copenhagen 66--1-
Robin Olsen

Robin Olsen

FC Copenhagen 66----
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

FC Copenhagen 66--11
Anthony Nwakaeme

Anthony Nwakaeme

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66---4
Ben Bitton

Ben Bitton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66----
Guy Haimov

Guy Haimov

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66----
Maor Melikson

Maor Melikson

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66--3-
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

HNK Rijeka 651143
 Heber

Heber

HNK Rijeka 651131
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

FC Copenhagen 651134
Michael Luftner

Michael Luftner

FC Copenhagen 6511--
Lorenzo Ebecilio

Lorenzo Ebecilio

APOEL Nicosia 65113-
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK 651111
Youssef Toutouh

Youssef Toutouh

FC Copenhagen 65114-
Federico Santander

Federico Santander

FC Copenhagen 651122
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

Qarabag FK 65112-
William Kvist

William Kvist

FC Copenhagen 65111-
Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Qarabag FK 651132
Tom Rogic

Tom Rogic

Celtic 642212
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor 642214
Mohammad Ghadir

Mohammad Ghadir

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 642241
Facundo Bertoglio

Facundo Bertoglio

APOEL Nicosia 6422-1
Jakub Rzeziczak

Jakub Rzeziczak

Qarabag FK 64221-
Stuart Armstrong

Stuart Armstrong

Celtic 633311
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

FC Copenhagen 624421
Afran Ismayilov

Afran Ismayilov

Qarabag FK 624431
Srdan Grahovac

Srdan Grahovac

FC Astana 62441-
Aleks Pihler

Aleks Pihler

NK Maribor 6155--
Maharan Radi

Maharan Radi

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 551-4-
Jan Gregus

Jan Gregus

FC Copenhagen 55---1
Nicolai Boilesen

Nicolai Boilesen

FC Copenhagen 55----
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

FC Astana 551---
Dan Einbinder

Dan Einbinder

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 551-11
Blaz Vrhovec

Blaz Vrhovec

NK Maribor 55--3-
Ibrahim Sehic

Ibrahim Sehic

Qarabag FK 551---
Jozo Simunovic

Jozo Simunovic

Celtic 55----
Marin Anicic

Marin Anicic

FC Astana 551-1-
Jesus Rueda

Jesus Rueda

APOEL Nicosia 55----
Gregor Bajde

Gregor Bajde

NK Maribor 54112-
Nemanja G Miletic

Nemanja G Miletic

Partizan Belgrade 54-1--
Mate Males

Mate Males

HNK Rijeka 5332--
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia 5332-1
Luka Zahovic

Luka Zahovic

NK Maribor 532221
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor 53323-
Igor Plastun

Igor Plastun

Ludogorets Razgrad 5312--
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana 5243--
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana 51542-
Michael Ohana

Michael Ohana

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 5144-1
Abzal Beisebekov

Abzal Beisebekov

FC Astana 5-651-
Connell Rawlinson

Connell Rawlinson

The New Saints FC 44----
Andrew Hogg

Andrew Hogg

Hibernians FC 44--1-
Rodolfo Soares

Rodolfo Soares

Hibernians FC 44----
Artak Yedigaryan

Artak Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC 44--2-
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

The New Saints FC 44----
Khoren Veranyan

Khoren Veranyan

Alashkert FC 44----
Ryan Brobbel

Ryan Brobbel

The New Saints FC 44----
Arsen Beglaryan

Arsen Beglaryan

Alashkert FC 44----
Vasile Anghel

Vasile Anghel

Vikingur Gota 44--31
Elias Rasmussen

Elias Rasmussen

Vikingur Gota 44----
Gunnar Vatnhamer

Gunnar Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota 44--11
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

The New Saints FC 44----
Adeshina Lawal

Adeshina Lawal

Vikingur Gota 44--12
Marcelo Diaz

Marcelo Diaz

Hibernians FC 44--2-
Danijel Stojkovic

Danijel Stojkovic

Alashkert FC 44----
Steven Saunders

Steven Saunders

The New Saints FC 44--1-
Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

Alashkert FC 44--1-
Jonathon Routledge

Jonathon Routledge

The New Saints FC 44----
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

The New Saints FC 44--23
Jamie Mullan

Jamie Mullan

The New Saints FC 44--1-
Clayton Failla

Clayton Failla

Hibernians FC 44--2-
Ryan Pryce

Ryan Pryce

The New Saints FC 44--1-
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC 44--1-
Erling Jacobsen

Erling Jacobsen

Vikingur Gota 44----
Gagik Daghbashyan

Gagik Daghbashyan

Alashkert FC 44----
Solvi Vatnhamer

Solvi Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota 44---2
Andranik Voskanyan

Andranik Voskanyan

Alashkert FC 44----
Rui da Gracia

Rui da Gracia

Hibernians FC 44----
Bjorn Kristensen

Bjorn Kristensen

Hibernians FC 44--11
Atli Gregersen

Atli Gregersen

Vikingur Gota 44----
Johan Bezzina

Johan Bezzina

Hibernians FC 44--1-
Hanus Jacobsen

Hanus Jacobsen

Vikingur Gota 44----
Jackson Lima

Jackson Lima

Hibernians FC 44--1-
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Hibernians FC 44--22
Filip Gacevski

Filip Gacevski

FK Vardar 44----
Mihal Frydrych

Mihal Frydrych

Slavia Prague 44----
Ruslan Rotan

Ruslan Rotan

Slavia Prague 44--3-
 Junior Morais

Junior Morais

Steaua Bucharest 44---1
Vaeceslav Posmac

Vaeceslav Posmac

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 44----
Matej Palcic

Matej Palcic

NK Maribor 442---
Gunnar Nielsen

Gunnar Nielsen

FH Hafnarfjordur 44----
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 44----
Aleksandr Golovin

Aleksandr Golovin

CSKA Moscow 44--2-
Petur Vidarsson

Petur Vidarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 44--1-
Stephen Lowry

Stephen Lowry

Linfield 44----
Kristjan Floki Finnbogason

Kristjan Floki Finnbogason

FH Hafnarfjordur 44----
Mario Fernandes

Mario Fernandes

CSKA Moscow 44----
Bergsveinn Olafsson

Bergsveinn Olafsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 44--1-
Cyrille Bayala

Cyrille Bayala

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 44--21
Emil Palsson

Emil Palsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 44--11
Victor Vasin

Victor Vasin

CSKA Moscow 44----
Volkan Babacan

Volkan Babacan

Istanbul Basaksehir 44----
Alan Dzagoev

Alan Dzagoev

CSKA Moscow 44--42
 Junior Caicara

Junior Caicara

Istanbul Basaksehir 44----
Miroslav Vulicevic

Miroslav Vulicevic

Partizan Belgrade 44----
Mahmut Tekdemir

Mahmut Tekdemir

Istanbul Basaksehir 44--1-
Roy Carroll

Roy Carroll

Linfield 44----
Eljero Elia

Eljero Elia

Istanbul Basaksehir 44--33
Everton Luiz

Everton Luiz

Partizan Belgrade 44----
Emmanuel Adebayor

Emmanuel Adebayor

Istanbul Basaksehir 44---1
Mark Haughey

Mark Haughey

Linfield 44----
Marcio Mossoro

Marcio Mossoro

Istanbul Basaksehir 44--32
Fedor Chalov

Fedor Chalov

CSKA Moscow 44--4-
Edin Visca

Edin Visca

Istanbul Basaksehir 44--32
Bojan Ostojic

Bojan Ostojic

Partizan Belgrade 44----
Alexandru Epureanu

Alexandru Epureanu

Istanbul Basaksehir 44----
Filip Kljajic

Filip Kljajic

Partizan Belgrade 44----
Emre Belozoglu

Emre Belozoglu

Istanbul Basaksehir 44--2-
Kevin Mbabu

Kevin Mbabu

BSC Young Boys 44----
Joseph Attamah

Joseph Attamah

Istanbul Basaksehir 44----
Jamie Mulgrew

Jamie Mulgrew

Linfield 44----
Gael Clichy

Gael Clichy

Istanbul Basaksehir 44----
Duje Caleta-Car

Duje Caleta-Car

Salzburg 44----
Bodvar Bodvarsson

Bodvar Bodvarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 44----
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic 441-21
Erik Johansson

Erik Johansson

FC Copenhagen 44----
Chris Casement

Chris Casement

Linfield 44----
Steven Lennon

Steven Lennon

FH Hafnarfjordur 44--11
Igor Akinfeev

Igor Akinfeev

CSKA Moscow 44----
Diade Samassekou

Diade Samassekou

Salzburg 44----
Andy Waterworth

Andy Waterworth

Linfield 44--1-
Thorarinn Ingi Valdimarsson

Thorarinn Ingi Valdimarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 44--31
Mark Stafford

Mark Stafford

Linfield 44----
Kassim Doumbia

Kassim Doumbia

FH Hafnarfjordur 44----
Georgi Schennikov

Georgi Schennikov

CSKA Moscow 44---1
Paulo Miranda

Paulo Miranda

Salzburg 44----
Vasili Berezoutski

Vasili Berezoutski

CSKA Moscow 44----
Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

Salzburg 44----
Zvonimir Mikulic

Zvonimir Mikulic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 44----
Miguel Vitor

Miguel Vitor

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 44---1
 Vitinho

Vitinho

CSKA Moscow 44--1-
Moanes Dabour

Moanes Dabour

Salzburg 44--2-
Lazar Cirkovic

Lazar Cirkovic

Partizan Belgrade 44--1-
Paul Smyth

Paul Smyth

Linfield 44--2-
Pontus Wernbloom

Pontus Wernbloom

CSKA Moscow 44---1
Niall Quinn

Niall Quinn

Linfield 44--1-
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 44----
Josip Brezovec

Josip Brezovec

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 44--2-
Artur Jedrzejczyk

Artur Jedrzejczyk

Legia Warsaw 44----
Marko Jankovic

Marko Jankovic

Partizan Belgrade 44--3-
Sekou Sanogo

Sekou Sanogo

BSC Young Boys 44--1-
Adam Hlousek

Adam Hlousek

Legia Warsaw 44--1-
Uros Durdevic

Uros Durdevic

Partizan Belgrade 44---2
Boban Grncarov

Boban Grncarov

FK Vardar 44---1
Steve Von Bergen

Steve Von Bergen

BSC Young Boys 44----
Stefan Spirovski

Stefan Spirovski

FK Vardar 44--2-
Yoric Ravet

Yoric Ravet

BSC Young Boys 44--2-
Petru Racu

Petru Racu

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 44----
Stefanos Kapino

Stefanos Kapino

Olympiakos 44----
Tigran Barseghyan

Tigran Barseghyan

FK Vardar 44--31
Loris Benito

Loris Benito

BSC Young Boys 44--2-
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov 44--2-
Kasim Adams Nuhu

Kasim Adams Nuhu

BSC Young Boys 44----
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan

Hovhannes Hambardzumyan

FK Vardar 44--1-
Stefan Ristovski

Stefan Ristovski

HNK Rijeka 44---1
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Legia Warsaw 44--22
 Dante

Dante

OGC Nice 44----
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov 44--11
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

FC BATE Borisov 44--2-
Andre Hansen

Andre Hansen

Rosenborg BK 44----
Boban Nikolov

Boban Nikolov

FK Vardar 44--13
Denis Scherbitski

Denis Scherbitski

FC BATE Borisov 44----
Tommy Oar

Tommy Oar

APOEL Nicosia 441-3-
Arnaud Souquet

Arnaud Souquet

OGC Nice 44---1
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Rosenborg BK 44----
Fredrik Midtsjo

Fredrik Midtsjo

Rosenborg BK 44--1-
Yoan Cardinale

Yoan Cardinale

OGC Nice 44----
Jean Michael Seri

Jean Michael Seri

OGC Nice 44----
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK 44----
Jorgen Skjelvik

Jorgen Skjelvik

Rosenborg BK 44----
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK 44----
Nicklas Bendtner

Nicklas Bendtner

Rosenborg BK 44--1-
Milan Skoda

Milan Skoda

Slavia Prague 44---2
Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Slavia Prague 44--1-
Felipe Teixeira

Felipe Teixeira

Steaua Bucharest 44---2
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Slavia Prague 44----
Badavi Huseynov

Badavi Huseynov

Qarabag FK 44----
Maxime Le Marchand

Maxime Le Marchand

OGC Nice 44----
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague 44----
Mikalay Signevich

Mikalay Signevich

FC BATE Borisov 44--11
Jan Lastuvka

Jan Lastuvka

Slavia Prague 44----
Florin Nita

Florin Nita

Steaua Bucharest 44----
Jonathan Balotelli

Jonathan Balotelli

FK Vardar 44--11
Juan Felipe

Juan Felipe

FK Vardar 44----
Jakub Jugas

Jakub Jugas

Slavia Prague 44----
Denis Alibec

Denis Alibec

Steaua Bucharest 44--31
Yevhen Novak

Yevhen Novak

FK Vardar 44----
Yuriy Logvinenko

Yuriy Logvinenko

FC Astana 44--1-
Besir Demiri

Besir Demiri

FK Vardar 44----
Alaixys Romao

Alaixys Romao

Olympiakos 44--11
Leonardo Koutris

Leonardo Koutris

Olympiakos 44--1-
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Olympiakos 44--41
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Olympiakos 44--11
Marko Momcilovic

Marko Momcilovic

Steaua Bucharest 44----
Lucas Sasha

Lucas Sasha

Ludogorets Razgrad 44----
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Olympiakos 44--12
 Natanael

Natanael

Ludogorets Razgrad 44---1
Jonathan Cafu

Jonathan Cafu

Ludogorets Razgrad 44--2-
Anicet Abel

Anicet Abel

Ludogorets Razgrad 44--11
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad 44---1
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad 44----
 Wanderson

Wanderson

Ludogorets Razgrad 44--23
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Olympiakos 44--11
Panagiotis Retsos

Panagiotis Retsos

Olympiakos 44----
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys 43112-
Pierre Lees-Melou

Pierre Lees-Melou

OGC Nice 43111-
Florin Tanase

Florin Tanase

Steaua Bucharest 431131
Leonard Zuta

Leonard Zuta

HNK Rijeka 43211-
Ionut Larie

Ionut Larie

Steaua Bucharest 4311--
Wes Fletcher

Wes Fletcher

The New Saints FC 43113-
Stefan Mugosa

Stefan Mugosa

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 43113-
Artur Yedigaryan

Artur Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC 43112-
Atli Gudnason

Atli Gudnason

FH Hafnarfjordur 4311--
Ziguy Badibanga

Ziguy Badibanga

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 431112
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad 431122
Nebojsa Kosovic

Nebojsa Kosovic

Partizan Belgrade 4311--
Uros Nenadovic

Uros Nenadovic

Alashkert FC 431113
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic 431111
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic 43312-
Krzysztof Maczynski

Krzysztof Maczynski

Legia Warsaw 4311--
Milan Jevtovic

Milan Jevtovic

Rosenborg BK 43113-
Yann Erik de Lanlay

Yann Erik de Lanlay

Rosenborg BK 431131
Damjan Bohar

Damjan Bohar

NK Maribor 43112-
Hee-Chan Hwang

Hee-Chan Hwang

Salzburg 431122
Christian Fassnacht

Christian Fassnacht

BSC Young Boys 422211
Kostas Fortounis

Kostas Fortounis

Olympiakos 422211
Marco Sahanek

Marco Sahanek

Hibernians FC 42222-
Kasper Hamalainen

Kasper Hamalainen

Legia Warsaw 422211
Dejan Blazevski

Dejan Blazevski

FK Vardar 41331-
 Vander

Vander

APOEL Nicosia 41531-
Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Salzburg 413311
Hannes Wolf

Hannes Wolf

Salzburg 4133--
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Celtic 41431-
Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Rosenborg BK 4133-1
Jasmin Mesanovic

Jasmin Mesanovic

NK Maribor 41531-
Adrian Cieslewicz

Adrian Cieslewicz

The New Saints FC 413311
Maksim Volodko

Maksim Volodko

FC BATE Borisov 4133-1
Harlem Gnohere

Harlem Gnohere

Steaua Bucharest 4-44--
Gokhan Inler

Gokhan Inler

Istanbul Basaksehir 4-44--
Stefano Napoleoni

Stefano Napoleoni

Istanbul Basaksehir 4-44--
Jurgen Degabriele

Jurgen Degabriele

Hibernians FC 4-44--
Bibras Natcho

Bibras Natcho

CSKA Moscow 4-44-1
Joseph Mbong

Joseph Mbong

Hibernians FC 4-44--
Hedin Hansen

Hedin Hansen

Vikingur Gota 4-44--
Vincent Koziello

Vincent Koziello

OGC Nice 33----
Jorge Broun

Jorge Broun

Ludogorets Razgrad 331---
Mick van Buren

Mick van Buren

Slavia Prague 331-2-
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad 33----
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK 33--11
Efstahios Aloneftis

Efstahios Aloneftis

APOEL Nicosia 333-31
Gert Age Hansen

Gert Age Hansen

Vikingur Gota 33--1-
Dmitri Khovbosha

Dmitri Khovbosha

Alashkert FC 331-1-
Mikhail Gordeichuk

Mikhail Gordeichuk

FC BATE Borisov 331-22
Gabriel Enache

Gabriel Enache

Steaua Bucharest 33----
 Danny

Danny

Slavia Prague 33--3-
Malang Sarr

Malang Sarr

OGC Nice 331-2-
Dzyanis Palyakow

Dzyanis Palyakow

FC BATE Borisov 33--1-
 Carlao

Carlao

APOEL Nicosia 33--11
Aleksandr Volodko

Aleksandr Volodko

FC BATE Borisov 33--1-
Filip Djordjevic

Filip Djordjevic

Vikingur Gota 33--1-
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK 331---
Michal Kucharczyk

Michal Kucharczyk

Legia Warsaw 33--22
Arkadiusz Malarz

Arkadiusz Malarz

Legia Warsaw 33----
David Vidarsson

David Vidarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 331---
Dominik Nagy

Dominik Nagy

Legia Warsaw 331-21
Reinhold Yabo

Reinhold Yabo

Salzburg 331-3-
Andrei Agius

Andrei Agius

Hibernians FC 33----
Jeremy de Nooijer

Jeremy de Nooijer

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 33--2-
Mihai Pintilli

Mihai Pintilli

Steaua Bucharest 33----
Nemanja Milunovic

Nemanja Milunovic

FC BATE Borisov 33--1-
Alexander Walke

Alexander Walke

Salzburg 331---
Michal Pazdan

Michal Pazdan

Legia Warsaw 331-1-
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys 33---1
David Von Ballmoos

David Von Ballmoos

BSC Young Boys 33----
Maciej Dabrowski

Maciej Dabrowski

Legia Warsaw 331---
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Linfield 33--1-
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 331---
Thibault Moulin

Thibault Moulin

Legia Warsaw 331---
Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Vikingur Gota 33--2-
Aleksei Berezoutski

Aleksei Berezoutski

CSKA Moscow 331---
Frodi Benjaminsen

Frodi Benjaminsen

Vikingur Gota 33--1-
Takumi Minamino

Takumi Minamino

Salzburg 331-21
Martin Kreuzriegler

Martin Kreuzriegler

Hibernians FC 33----
Leandre Tawamba

Leandre Tawamba

Partizan Belgrade 331-21
Yuri Kendysh

Yuri Kendysh

FC BATE Borisov 3221--
Johan Laedre Bjordal

Johan Laedre Bjordal

Rosenborg BK 3221--
Mihran Manasyan

Mihran Manasyan

Alashkert FC 32112-
Uros Matic

Uros Matic

FC Copenhagen 32411-
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys 3211--
Leonardo Bertone

Leonardo Bertone

BSC Young Boys 3221--
Alassane Plea

Alassane Plea

OGC Nice 3211--
 Leonardo

Leonardo

Partizan Belgrade 321111
Tomas Soucek

Tomas Soucek

Slavia Prague 3221--
Zoran Kvrzic

Zoran Kvrzic

HNK Rijeka 32112-
Victor Oliveira

Victor Oliveira

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 3221--
Elvis Stuglis

Elvis Stuglis

FK Spartaks Jurmala 32-1--
Loai Taha

Loai Taha

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 3241--
Rashad F Sadygov

Rashad F Sadygov

Qarabag FK 32211-
Michael Kopczynski

Michael Kopczynski

Legia Warsaw 32212-
Nir Biton

Nir Biton

Celtic 3241--
Diogo Figueiras

Diogo Figueiras

Olympiakos 3221--
Yevgeni Kozlov

Yevgeni Kozlov

FK Spartaks Jurmala 32-1--
Kostakis Artymatas

Kostakis Artymatas

APOEL Nicosia 3142--
Cameron Stewart

Cameron Stewart

Linfield 31321-
 Seba

Seba

Olympiakos 31321-
Florentin Matei

Florentin Matei

HNK Rijeka 3142-2
Georgios Efrem

Georgios Efrem

APOEL Nicosia 312211
Nicolaj Thomsen

Nicolaj Thomsen

FC Copenhagen 3152--
Vahagn Minasyan

Vahagn Minasyan

Alashkert FC 31321-
Marc Rzatkowski

Marc Rzatkowski

Salzburg 312211
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Vardar 31321-
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Jean-Pierre Nsame

BSC Young Boys 3132--
Vitalie Damascan

Vitalie Damascan

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 3132--
Sebastian Szymanski

Sebastian Szymanski

Legia Warsaw 3122-1
Nikola Gligorov

Nikola Gligorov

FK Vardar 31321-
Jordan Stewart

Jordan Stewart

Linfield 3-43-1
Vlad Achim

Vlad Achim

Steaua Bucharest 3-43--
Andreas Olsen

Andreas Olsen

Vikingur Gota 3-33--
Agabala Ramazanov

Agabala Ramazanov

Qarabag FK 3-43--
Robbie Crawford

Robbie Crawford

FH Hafnarfjordur 3-43--
Danilo Pantic

Danilo Pantic

Partizan Belgrade 3-43--
Virgil Misidjan

Virgil Misidjan

Ludogorets Razgrad 3-43--
Jaromir Zmrhal

Jaromir Zmrhal

Slavia Prague 3-33--
Matej Jelic

Matej Jelic

HNK Rijeka 3-43--
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC 3-43--
Jordan Lotomba

Jordan Lotomba

BSC Young Boys 3-43-1
Danny Amankwaa

Danny Amankwaa

FC Copenhagen 3-33--
Sasa Ilic

Sasa Ilic

Partizan Belgrade 3-43--
Georgi Milanov

Georgi Milanov

CSKA Moscow 3-43--
Vincent Marcel

Vincent Marcel

OGC Nice 3-43-1
Vitalie Bordian

Vitalie Bordian

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 3-43--
Muris Mesanovic

Muris Mesanovic

Slavia Prague 3-43--
Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Istanbul Basaksehir 3-33--
Vladica Brdarovski

Vladica Brdarovski

FK Vardar 3-43--
Ciaran Kilduff

Ciaran Kilduff

Dundalk FC 3-23--
Elyaniv Barda

Elyaniv Barda

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 3-631-
Matic Crnic

Matic Crnic

HNK Rijeka 3-43--
Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE Borisov 3-43--
Miljan Jablan

Miljan Jablan

Alashkert FC 221-1-
Albert Serran

Albert Serran

FK Kukesi 22----
 Stelvio

Stelvio

F91 Dudelange 22--1-
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma 22--1-
Simon Rrumbullaku

Simon Rrumbullaku

FK Kukesi 22----
Valon Berisha

Valon Berisha

Salzburg 22---1
Tom Schnell

Tom Schnell

F91 Dudelange 22--1-
Valentino Lazaro

Valentino Lazaro

Salzburg 22--1-
Pero Pejic

Pero Pejic

FK Kukesi 22---1
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Linas Klimavicius

Linas Klimavicius

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22----
Vasilije Terzic

Vasilije Terzic

FK Buducnost 22--2-
Janko Simovic

Janko Simovic

FK Buducnost 22----
Liam Walker

Liam Walker

Europa FC 22---1
Besar Musolli

Besar Musolli

FK Kukesi 22--1-
Martin Belfortti

Martin Belfortti

Europa FC 22----
Kristian Vallo

Kristian Vallo

MSK Zilina 22--1-
Andrea Martini

Andrea Martini

La Fiorita 22----
Enea Koliqi

Enea Koliqi

FK Kukesi 22----
Luka Mirkovic

Luka Mirkovic

FK Buducnost 22--1-
Robert Mazan

Robert Mazan

MSK Zilina 22----
Sindrit Guri

Sindrit Guri

FK Kukesi 22--2-
Mamadou Mbodj

Mamadou Mbodj

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22----
Nijas Lena

Nijas Lena

FK Kukesi 22----
Quique Cubas

Quique Cubas

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Momcilo Raspopovic

Momcilo Raspopovic

FK Buducnost 22----
Ivan Moya

Ivan Moya

Europa FC 22----
Darko Nikac

Darko Nikac

FK Buducnost 22----
Milan Mijatovic

Milan Mijatovic

FK Buducnost 22----
Jerry Prempeh

Jerry Prempeh

F91 Dudelange 22----
Deni Hocko

Deni Hocko

FK Buducnost 22----
Aleksei Rios

Aleksei Rios

FC BATE Borisov 22--11
Miljan Vlaisavljevic

Miljan Vlaisavljevic

FK Buducnost 22----
Guillermo Roldan

Guillermo Roldan

Europa FC 22--2-
Filip Mitrovic

Filip Mitrovic

FK Buducnost 22----
David Turpel

David Turpel

F91 Dudelange 22--1-
Ilija Tucevic

Ilija Tucevic

FK Buducnost 22----
Gianluca Vivan

Gianluca Vivan

La Fiorita 22----
Ylli Shameti

Ylli Shameti

FK Kukesi 22----
Rrahman Hallaci

Rrahman Hallaci

FK Kukesi 22----
Roberto Di Maio

Roberto Di Maio

La Fiorita 22----
Abbas Huseynov

Abbas Huseynov

Qarabag FK 222---
Ales Mandous

Ales Mandous

MSK Zilina 22----
Ararat Arakelyan

Ararat Arakelyan

Alashkert FC 221---
Crocefisso Miglietta

Crocefisso Miglietta

La Fiorita 22--1-
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma 22--1-
Damiano Tommasi

Damiano Tommasi

La Fiorita 22----
Ildefons Lima

Ildefons Lima

FC Santa Coloma 22---1
Elton Cale

Elton Cale

FK Kukesi 22--2-
Joan Capdevila

Joan Capdevila

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Aziz Ibragimov

Aziz Ibragimov

FK Spartaks Jurmala 22--1-
Bacar Balde

Bacar Balde

FC Samtredia 22----
Jevgenijs Nerugals

Jevgenijs Nerugals

FK Spartaks Jurmala 22----
Nikoloz Sabanadze

Nikoloz Sabanadze

FC Samtredia 22--1-
Donovan Slijngard

Donovan Slijngard

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22----
James Conde

James Conde

FC Santa Coloma 22--1-
Evgeni Yablonski

Evgeni Yablonski

FC BATE Borisov 221---
Omar Migineishvili

Omar Migineishvili

FC Samtredia 22----
Alexandre Laurentie

Alexandre Laurentie

F91 Dudelange 22----
Giorgi Mchedlishvili

Giorgi Mchedlishvili

FC Samtredia 22----
Mickael Garos

Mickael Garos

F91 Dudelange 22----
Teimuraz Markozashvili

Teimuraz Markozashvili

FC Samtredia 22--1-
Alex Quillo

Alex Quillo

Europa FC 22--11
Davit Razhamashvili

Davit Razhamashvili

FC Samtredia 22--1-
Kike Gomez

Kike Gomez

Europa FC 22---1
Robert Ramos

Robert Ramos

FC Santa Coloma 22--1-
Bertino Cabral Barbosa

Bertino Cabral Barbosa

F91 Dudelange 22--1-
Lasha Kasradze

Lasha Kasradze

FC Samtredia 22----
Jonathan Joubert

Jonathan Joubert

F91 Dudelange 22----
Nika Sandokhadze

Nika Sandokhadze

FC Samtredia 22----
Jesus Toscano

Jesus Toscano

Europa FC 22----
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma 22----
Mustapha Yahaya

Mustapha Yahaya

Europa FC 22----
Giuli Mandzhgaladze

Giuli Mandzhgaladze

FC Samtredia 22----
Alberto Sanchez

Alberto Sanchez

Europa FC 22--1-
Giorgi Datunaishvili

Giorgi Datunaishvili

FC Samtredia 22----
Dominik Stolz

Dominik Stolz

F91 Dudelange 22----
Armantas Vitkaukas

Armantas Vitkaukas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22----
Marco Gasperoni

Marco Gasperoni

La Fiorita 22----
Nikolas Spalek

Nikolas Spalek

MSK Zilina 22--11
Yusuf Otubanjo

Yusuf Otubanjo

MSK Zilina 22--11
Aleksandr Kulinits

Aleksandr Kulinits

FCI Tallinn 22----
Kirill Nesterov

Kirill Nesterov

FCI Tallinn 22--2-
Mantas Kuklys

Mantas Kuklys

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22---1
Denis Vavro

Denis Vavro

MSK Zilina 22----
 Elivelto

Elivelto

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22--1-
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

MSK Zilina 22----
Artem Gabelok

Artem Gabelok

FK Spartaks Jurmala 22----
Marco Brighi

Marco Brighi

La Fiorita 22--1-
Matija Ljujic

Matija Ljujic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22--2-
Pavel Domov

Pavel Domov

FCI Tallinn 22--1-
Egidijus Vaitkunas

Egidijus Vaitkunas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22----
Samuele Olivi

Samuele Olivi

La Fiorita 22----
Edgars Gauracs

Edgars Gauracs

FK Spartaks Jurmala 22--2-
Dmitri Kruglov

Dmitri Kruglov

FCI Tallinn 22----
Sergey Pushnyakov

Sergey Pushnyakov

FK Spartaks Jurmala 22----
Emiliano Olcese

Emiliano Olcese

La Fiorita 22--1-
Slavko Blagojevic

Slavko Blagojevic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22----
Danilo Rinaldi

Danilo Rinaldi

La Fiorita 22--1-
Edgars Vardanjans

Edgars Vardanjans

FK Spartaks Jurmala 22---1
Robert Garrett

Robert Garrett

Linfield 222-1-
Ingus Slampe

Ingus Slampe

FK Spartaks Jurmala 22----
Ivan Diaz

Ivan Diaz

MSK Zilina 22----
David McMillan

David McMillan

Dundalk FC 22--31
Pepe Reina

Pepe Reina

Napoli 22----
Matija Katanec

Matija Katanec

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22----
Albert Prosa

Albert Prosa

FCI Tallinn 22----
Matvei Igonen

Matvei Igonen

FCI Tallinn 22----
Allan Saint-Maximin

Allan Saint-Maximin

OGC Nice 22--1-
Raul Albiol

Raul Albiol

Napoli 22----
Pero Stojkic

Pero Stojkic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22----
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Napoli 22--11
Faouzi Ghoulam

Faouzi Ghoulam

Napoli 22----
Marek Hamsik

Marek Hamsik

Napoli 22--2-
Kalidou Koulibaly

Kalidou Koulibaly

Napoli 22----
Elseid Hisaj

Elseid Hisaj

Napoli 22----
Lorenzo Insigne

Lorenzo Insigne

Napoli 22---1
Dries Mertens

Dries Mertens

Napoli 22--11
Lior Refaelov

Lior Refaelov

Club Brugge 22--2-
Vladimir Avilov

Vladimir Avilov

FCI Tallinn 22----
Marton Eppel

Marton Eppel

Budapest Honved 22----
Jose Callejon

Jose Callejon

Napoli 22---1
 Allan

Allan

Napoli 22--2-
Kenan Piric

Kenan Piric

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22----
Steven N

Steven N'Zonzi

Sevilla 22----
Jevgeni Harin

Jevgeni Harin

FCI Tallinn 22--1-
David Grof

David Grof

Budapest Honved 22----
Sergio Rico

Sergio Rico

Sevilla 22----
Guido Pizarro

Guido Pizarro

Sevilla 22----
Gabriel Mercado

Gabriel Mercado

Sevilla 22----
Sergio Escudero

Sergio Escudero

Sevilla 22---2
Nicolas Pareja

Nicolas Pareja

Sevilla 22----
Djordje Kamber

Djordje Kamber

Budapest Honved 22----
Zsolt Poloskei

Zsolt Poloskei

Budapest Honved 22--2-
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Budapest Honved 22---2
Aurelian Chitu

Aurelian Chitu

Viitorul Constanta 22--1-
Zsolt Laczko

Zsolt Laczko

Budapest Honved 22--2-
Joaquin Correa

Joaquin Correa

Sevilla 22--2-
Wissam Ben Yedder

Wissam Ben Yedder

Sevilla 22--12
Ben Sahar

Ben Sahar

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 22--2-
Ivan Lovric

Ivan Lovric

Budapest Honved 22----
Ever Banega

Ever Banega

Sevilla 22--1-
Daniel Gazdag

Daniel Gazdag

Budapest Honved 22----
Fiton Hajdari

Fiton Hajdari

Trepca 89 22--11
Cristian Ganea

Cristian Ganea

Viitorul Constanta 22---1
Gergo Nagy

Gergo Nagy

Budapest Honved 22----
Marin Tomasov

Marin Tomasov

FC Astana 22--2-
Clement Lenglet

Clement Lenglet

Sevilla 22----
Botond Barath

Botond Barath

Budapest Honved 22---1
Martin Milec

Martin Milec

NK Maribor 22----
Guillaume Gillet

Guillaume Gillet

Olympiakos 22----
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Slavia Prague 22----
Heilbelton Palacios

Heilbelton Palacios

Club Brugge 22----
Catalin Golofca

Catalin Golofca

Steaua Bucharest 22--2-
 Rui Patricio

Rui Patricio

Sporting Lisbon 22----
Aleksei Kangaskolkka

Aleksei Kangaskolkka

IFK Mariehamm 22--1-
Gelson Martins

Gelson Martins

Sporting Lisbon 22--11
Cristiano Piccini

Cristiano Piccini

Sporting Lisbon 22----
Bjorn Engels

Bjorn Engels

Club Brugge 22----
Jan Kopic

Jan Kopic

Viktoria Plzen 22---1
Milan Petrzela

Milan Petrzela

Viktoria Plzen 22--2-
Dmitri Baga

Dmitri Baga

FC BATE Borisov 22----
Gabriel Petrovic

Gabriel Petrovic

IFK Mariehamm 22--1-
Adrien Silva

Adrien Silva

Sporting Lisbon 22--2-
Argjend Mustafa

Argjend Mustafa

Trepca 89 22----
Rodrigo Battaglia

Rodrigo Battaglia

Sporting Lisbon 22---1
Rron Broja

Rron Broja

Trepca 89 22----
Jeremy Mathieu

Jeremy Mathieu

Sporting Lisbon 22----
Ilir Izmaku

Ilir Izmaku

Trepca 89 22----
Robbin Sellin

Robbin Sellin

IFK Mariehamm 22--2-
Marcos Acuna

Marcos Acuna

Sporting Lisbon 22---1
Radim Reznik

Radim Reznik

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Yoshimar Yotun

Yoshimar Yotun

Malmo FF 22----
Franz Brorsson

Franz Brorsson

Malmo FF 22--11
Fabio Coentrao

Fabio Coentrao

Sporting Lisbon 22--1-
Jo Inge Berget

Jo Inge Berget

Malmo FF 22----
Pa Konate

Pa Konate

Malmo FF 22--2-
Anders Christiansen

Anders Christiansen

Malmo FF 22----
Anton Tinnerholm

Anton Tinnerholm

Malmo FF 22----
Sebastian Coates

Sebastian Coates

Sporting Lisbon 22----
Oscar Lewicki

Oscar Lewicki

Malmo FF 22--1-
Lasse Nielsen

Lasse Nielsen

Malmo FF 22----
Bobbie Friberg da Cruz

Bobbie Friberg da Cruz

IFK Mariehamm 22----
Chris Shields

Chris Shields

Dundalk FC 22----
Emre Can

Emre Can

Liverpool 22--12
Johan Wiland

Johan Wiland

Malmo FF 22----
Simon Mignolet

Simon Mignolet

Liverpool 22----
Alberto Moreno

Alberto Moreno

Liverpool 22----
Oliver Baumann

Oliver Baumann

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22----
Mohamed Salah

Mohamed Salah

Liverpool 22---1
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic 221---
Sadio Mane

Sadio Mane

Liverpool 22--2-
Trent Alexander-Arnold

Trent Alexander-Arnold

Liverpool 22--11
Jordan Henderson

Jordan Henderson

Liverpool 22--1-
Joel Matip

Joel Matip

Liverpool 22----
Dragos Nedelcu

Dragos Nedelcu

Viitorul Constanta 22--1-
Michael Duffy

Michael Duffy

Dundalk FC 22--2-
Andrej Kramaric

Andrej Kramaric

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22----
Georginio Wijnaldum

Georginio Wijnaldum

Liverpool 22----
Roberto Firmino

Roberto Firmino

Liverpool 22--11
Benjamin Hubner

Benjamin Hubner

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22----
Marius Constantin

Marius Constantin

Viitorul Constanta 22--1-
Serge Gnabry

Serge Gnabry

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22--2-
Dejan Lovren

Dejan Lovren

Liverpool 22----
Kevin Vogt

Kevin Vogt

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22----
Niclas Vemmelund

Niclas Vemmelund

Dundalk FC 22--1-
Peter Ankersen

Peter Ankersen

FC Copenhagen 22----
Enis Manxholli

Enis Manxholli

Trepca 89 22----
Steven Zuber

Steven Zuber

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22----
Omar Elabdellaoui

Omar Elabdellaoui

Olympiakos 221---
Sandro Wagner

Sandro Wagner

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22---1
Miroslav Stoch

Miroslav Stoch

Slavia Prague 22--2-
Kerem Demirbay

Kerem Demirbay

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22----
Toni Jovic

Toni Jovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22----
Pavel Kaderabek

Pavel Kaderabek

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22--1-
Nemanja Bilbija

Nemanja Bilbija

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22----
Andre Simoes

Andre Simoes

AEK Athens 22--2-
Ethan Horvath

Ethan Horvath

Club Brugge 22----
Romario Benzar

Romario Benzar

Viitorul Constanta 22----
Ognjen Vranjes

Ognjen Vranjes

AEK Athens 22----
Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Club Brugge 22--21
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Club Brugge 22----
Brandon Mechele

Brandon Mechele

Club Brugge 22----
Marvelous Nakamba

Marvelous Nakamba

Club Brugge 22----
Gary Rogers

Gary Rogers

Dundalk FC 22----
Constantin Budescu

Constantin Budescu

Steaua Bucharest 22--21
Victor Rimniceanu

Victor Rimniceanu

Viitorul Constanta 22----
Florent Hasani

Florent Hasani

Trepca 89 22---1
Mykola Morozyuk

Mykola Morozyuk

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Aapo Maenpaa

Aapo Maenpaa

IFK Mariehamm 22--1-
Serhiy Sydorchuk

Serhiy Sydorchuk

Dynamo Kyiv 22--1-
Denys Garmash

Denys Garmash

Dynamo Kyiv 22--21
Semir Pezer

Semir Pezer

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22--2-
Stefano Denswil

Stefano Denswil

Club Brugge 22---2
Milos Filipovic

Milos Filipovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22--2-
Domagoj Vida

Domagoj Vida

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Amos Ekhalie

Amos Ekhalie

IFK Mariehamm 22----
Slobodan Jakovljevic

Slobodan Jakovljevic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 22----
Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

Trepca 89 22----
Evgen Khacheridi

Evgen Khacheridi

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Brian Span

Brian Span

IFK Mariehamm 22----
Perparim Islami

Perparim Islami

Trepca 89 22--1-
Maksym Koval

Maksym Koval

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Tamas Kadar

Tamas Kadar

Dynamo Kyiv 22----
Erik Sviatchenko

Erik Sviatchenko

Celtic 221-1-
Tomas Hajek

Tomas Hajek

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Milan Havel

Milan Havel

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Mihai Balasa

Mihai Balasa

Steaua Bucharest 22---1
Daniel Kolar

Daniel Kolar

Viktoria Plzen 22--2-
Patrik Hrosovsky

Patrik Hrosovsky

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Brian Gartland

Brian Gartland

Dundalk FC 22---1
Giannis Anestis

Giannis Anestis

AEK Athens 22----
Sean Gannon

Sean Gannon

Dundalk FC 22----
Diego Zivulic

Diego Zivulic

Viktoria Plzen 22--1-
Petr Bolek

Petr Bolek

Viktoria Plzen 22----
Patrick McEleney

Patrick McEleney

Dundalk FC 22--1-
John Mountney

John Mountney

Dundalk FC 22----
Robert Benson

Robert Benson

Dundalk FC 22----
Javi Munoz

Javi Munoz

Europa FC 22----
Dane Massey

Dane Massey

Dundalk FC 22----
Ovidiu Popescu

Ovidiu Popescu

Steaua Bucharest 221-1-
Dmytro Chygrynskiy

Dmytro Chygrynskiy

AEK Athens 22----
Jani Lyyski

Jani Lyyski

IFK Mariehamm 22----
Petros Mantalos

Petros Mantalos

AEK Athens 22----
Jakob Johansson

Jakob Johansson

AEK Athens 22----
Dieudonne Mbokani

Dieudonne Mbokani

Dynamo Kyiv 22---1
Marko Livaja

Marko Livaja

AEK Athens 22--2-
Kevin Boli

Kevin Boli

Viitorul Constanta 22----
Mario Balotelli

Mario Balotelli

OGC Nice 22--21
Aleksandr Dmitrijev

Aleksandr Dmitrijev

FCI Tallinn 22----
Michal Krmencik

Michal Krmencik

Viktoria Plzen 22--12
Jagos Vukovic

Jagos Vukovic

Olympiakos 222-1-
Michalis Bakakis

Michalis Bakakis

AEK Athens 22----
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax 22----
Andriy Yarmolenko

Andriy Yarmolenko

Dynamo Kyiv 22---1
Valentin Eysseric

Valentin Eysseric

OGC Nice 22----
Lasse Schone

Lasse Schone

AFC Ajax 22--2-
Christophe Jallet

Christophe Jallet

OGC Nice 222-1-
Derlis Gonzalez

Derlis Gonzalez

Dynamo Kyiv 22--2-
Matthijs de Ligt

Matthijs de Ligt

AFC Ajax 22--1-
Amin Younes

Amin Younes

AFC Ajax 22----
Justin Kluivert

Justin Kluivert

AFC Ajax 22--2-
Andre Onana

Andre Onana

AFC Ajax 22----
Joel Veltman

Joel Veltman

AFC Ajax 22----
Donny van de Beek

Donny van de Beek

AFC Ajax 22---2
Djibril Sow

Djibril Sow

BSC Young Boys 222-1-
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv 22--1-
Davinson Sanchez

Davinson Sanchez

AFC Ajax 22---1
Nick Viergever

Nick Viergever

AFC Ajax 22----
Stefan Lainer

Stefan Lainer

Salzburg 22----
Alexandru Cicaldau

Alexandru Cicaldau

Viitorul Constanta 22--1-
Bogdan Tiru

Bogdan Tiru

Viitorul Constanta 22----
Kristian Kojola

Kristian Kojola

IFK Mariehamm 22--1-
Kasper Dolberg

Kasper Dolberg

AFC Ajax 22----
Bassem Srarfi

Bassem Srarfi

OGC Nice 221-2-
Remi Walter

Remi Walter

OGC Nice 21311-
Izair Emini

Izair Emini

FK Kukesi 2111-1
Robert Polievka

Robert Polievka

MSK Zilina 21111-
Edisson Jordanov

Edisson Jordanov

F91 Dudelange 2111--
Marijan Cavar

Marijan Cavar

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 21111-
Tommaso Zafferani

Tommaso Zafferani

La Fiorita 21111-
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos

Lazaros Christodoulopoulos

AEK Athens 21111-
Djordje Despotovic

Djordje Despotovic

FC Astana 21211-
Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Malmo FF 2111--
Hair Zeqiri

Hair Zeqiri

FK Kukesi 21111-
Halldor Orri Bjornsson

Halldor Orri Bjornsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 21311-
Marko Perisic

Marko Perisic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 21111-
Jesus Navas

Jesus Navas

Sevilla 21111-
Shpetim Idrizi

Shpetim Idrizi

Trepca 89 21111-
Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos

FC Santa Coloma 2111--
Toni Garcia

Toni Garcia

Europa FC 2111--
Harvard Nordtveit

Harvard Nordtveit

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 21111-
Erdal Rakip

Erdal Rakip

Malmo FF 21111-
Kushtrim Lushtaku

Kushtrim Lushtaku

Trepca 89 21111-
Dennis Man

Dennis Man

Steaua Bucharest 21311-
Aaron Burns

Aaron Burns

Linfield 21311-
Moussa Dembele

Moussa Dembele

Celtic 2111--
Vital Hayduchyk

Vital Hayduchyk

FC BATE Borisov 2121--
Bas Dost

Bas Dost

Sporting Lisbon 2111-1
Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

FC Copenhagen 21511-
Walter Montoya

Walter Montoya

Sevilla 21111-
Ylber Maloku

Ylber Maloku

Trepca 89 2111--
Sergei Tumasyan

Sergei Tumasyan

FCI Tallinn 21111-
Bruno Fernandes

Bruno Fernandes

Sporting Lisbon 2111--
Ion Jardan

Ion Jardan

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 21311-
Ahmed Touba

Ahmed Touba

Club Brugge 21111-
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK 21111-
Sergei Ignaschevich

Sergei Ignaschevich

CSKA Moscow 2131--
Otto John

Otto John

Trepca 89 21111-
Victor Klonarides

Victor Klonarides

AEK Athens 21111-
Ivan Martic

Ivan Martic

HNK Rijeka 2121--
Andrei Kalimullin

Andrei Kalimullin

FCI Tallinn 2111--
Andrew Mitchell

Andrew Mitchell

Linfield 2131--
Seydou Doumbia

Seydou Doumbia

Sporting Lisbon 211111
Martin Kralik

Martin Kralik

MSK Zilina 2111--
David Bobal

David Bobal

Budapest Honved 2111--
Jody Lukoki

Jody Lukoki

Ludogorets Razgrad 21211-
Ognjen Todorovic

Ognjen Todorovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2111-2
Petar Durickovic

Petar Durickovic

Partizan Belgrade 21211-
Jose Hirsch

Jose Hirsch

La Fiorita 21111-
Florinel Coman

Florinel Coman

Viitorul Constanta 21111-
Guram Samushia

Guram Samushia

FC Samtredia 21111-
Manolis Siopis

Manolis Siopis

Olympiakos 2111--
Serge Komla Nyuiadzi

Serge Komla Nyuiadzi

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 211112
Robin Sid

Robin Sid

IFK Mariehamm 2111--
Jurica Buljat

Jurica Buljat

FC BATE Borisov 2111--
Juanfer Lain

Juanfer Lain

FC Santa Coloma 21111-
Ovidiu Herea

Ovidiu Herea

Viitorul Constanta 21111-
Dani Lopez

Dani Lopez

Viitorul Constanta 2111--
Armando Sadiku

Armando Sadiku

Legia Warsaw 211111
Nemanja Mihajlovic

Nemanja Mihajlovic

Partizan Belgrade 21211-
Ivan Pejakovic

Ivan Pejakovic

FK Buducnost 21111-
Driton Camaj

Driton Camaj

FK Buducnost 21111-
Jeremy Lempereur

Jeremy Lempereur

FC Santa Coloma 21111-
Lukasz Moneta

Lukasz Moneta

Legia Warsaw 2111--
Vladimir Brown

Vladimir Brown

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 2-62--
Mattias Svanberg

Mattias Svanberg

Malmo FF 2-22--
Hans Jakup Lervig

Hans Jakup Lervig

Vikingur Gota 2-42--
Mladen Zeljkovic

Mladen Zeljkovic

Alashkert FC 2-42--
Elba Rashani

Elba Rashani

Rosenborg BK 2-32--
Odi Henry Chibuze

Odi Henry Chibuze

Trepca 89 2-22--
Dzmitry Platonaw

Dzmitry Platonaw

FK Spartaks Jurmala 2-22--
Nardin Mulahusejnovic

Nardin Mulahusejnovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2-22--
Jean Carioca

Jean Carioca

FK Kukesi 2-22--
Siraq Nasr

Siraq Nasr

FK Kukesi 2-22--
Konrad Michalak

Konrad Michalak

Legia Warsaw 2-22-1
Gudmundur Karl Gudmundsson

Gudmundur Karl Gudmundsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 2-32--
Elvin Yunuszade

Elvin Yunuszade

Qarabag FK 2-52--
Albin Granlund

Albin Granlund

IFK Mariehamm 2-22--
Evgeni Berezkin

Evgeni Berezkin

FC BATE Borisov 2-42--
Amadou Haidara

Amadou Haidara

Salzburg 2-32-1
Alen Melunovic

Alen Melunovic

FK Buducnost 2-22--
Ramil Sheydayev

Ramil Sheydayev

MSK Zilina 2-22--
Kundai Benyu

Kundai Benyu

Celtic 2-32--
Vladimir Voskoboinikov

Vladimir Voskoboinikov

FCI Tallinn 2-22--
Zaven Badoyan

Zaven Badoyan

Alashkert FC 2-42--
 Felipe Pardo

Felipe Pardo

Olympiakos 2-42--
Martin Zeman

Martin Zeman

Viktoria Plzen 2-22--
Marek Bakos

Marek Bakos

Viktoria Plzen 2-22--
Vytautas Luksa

Vytautas Luksa

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2-22--
Carlos Agustin Farias

Carlos Agustin Farias

APOEL Nicosia 2-52--
Frenkie de Jong

Frenkie de Jong

AFC Ajax 2-22--
Jan Sykora

Jan Sykora

Slavia Prague 2-22--
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv 2-22--
Davit Jikia

Davit Jikia

FC Samtredia 2-22--
Mickael Pote

Mickael Pote

APOEL Nicosia 2-42--
David Neres

David Neres

AFC Ajax 2-22--
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange 2-22--
Marko Rog

Marko Rog

Napoli 2-22--
Bahrudin Atajic

Bahrudin Atajic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2-22--
Piotr Zielinski

Piotr Zielinski

Napoli 2-22--
Nikita Korzun

Nikita Korzun

Dynamo Kyiv 2-22--
William De Amorim

William De Amorim

Steaua Bucharest 2-42--
Enrique Carreno

Enrique Carreno

Europa FC 2-22--
Sasa Zdjelar

Sasa Zdjelar

Olympiakos 2-32--
Lester Peltier

Lester Peltier

Alashkert FC 2-32--
Aaron Olanare

Aaron Olanare

CSKA Moscow 2-421-
 Dalbert

Dalbert

OGC Nice 2-22--
Daniel Sinani

Daniel Sinani

F91 Dudelange 2-22--
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2-22--
James Milner

James Milner

Liverpool 2-22--
Mark Uth

Mark Uth

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2-22-2
 Nolito

Nolito

Sevilla 2-22--
Hans Vanaken

Hans Vanaken

Club Brugge 2-22--
Alex Darlington

Alex Darlington

The New Saints FC 2-42--
Tomas Pekhart

Tomas Pekhart

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 2-32--
Jose Izquierdo

Jose Izquierdo

Club Brugge 2-22--
Wesley Sneijder

Wesley Sneijder

OGC Nice 11----
Hatem Elhamed

Hatem Elhamed

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 11--1-
Rares Enceanu

Rares Enceanu

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Eugeniu Cociuc

Eugeniu Cociuc

MSK Zilina 111-1-
Joshgun Diniyev

Joshgun Diniyev

Qarabag FK 115-1-
Tom Hogli

Tom Hogli

FC Copenhagen 11----
Aleksandr Volodin

Aleksandr Volodin

FCI Tallinn 111---
Lucian Filip

Lucian Filip

Steaua Bucharest 111---
Daniel Podence

Daniel Podence

Sporting Lisbon 11--1-
Eligijus Jankauskas

Eligijus Jankauskas

MSK Zilina 111-1-
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

Viitorul Constanta 11----
Mergim Berisha

Mergim Berisha

Salzburg 11----
Roman Nesterovski

Roman Nesterovski

FCI Tallinn 11--1-
Pawel Cibicki

Pawel Cibicki

Malmo FF 111-1-
Miroslav Kacer

Miroslav Kacer

MSK Zilina 11----
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Legia Warsaw 111--1
Inters Gui

Inters Gui

FC Samtredia 11--1-
Anton Kanibolotskiy

Anton Kanibolotskiy

Qarabag FK 115---
Anthony Dafaa

Anthony Dafaa

IFK Mariehamm 11----
Dennis Geiger

Dennis Geiger

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 111---
Filip Kasa

Filip Kasa

MSK Zilina 111--1
Maksim Zhavnerchik

Maksim Zhavnerchik

FC BATE Borisov 11----
Patrick Ikenne-King

Patrick Ikenne-King

Budapest Honved 11----
Marko Jevtovic

Marko Jevtovic

Partizan Belgrade 113-1-
Besar Iseni

Besar Iseni

FK Vardar 112-1-
Dan Popescu

Dan Popescu

Steaua Bucharest 11----
Jevgenijs Kazacoks

Jevgenijs Kazacoks

FK Spartaks Jurmala 111-1-
Luka Simunovic

Luka Simunovic

FK Spartaks Jurmala 111---
Seydouba Soumah

Seydouba Soumah

Partizan Belgrade 111-11
Marc Nordqvist

Marc Nordqvist

IFK Mariehamm 111---
Andreas Vaikla

Andreas Vaikla

IFK Mariehamm 111---
Mahamane Traore

Mahamane Traore

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 111-1-
Rafal Makowski

Rafal Makowski

Legia Warsaw 111---
Radoslaw Cierzniak

Radoslaw Cierzniak

Legia Warsaw 113---
Lukas Rupp

Lukas Rupp

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 111-1-
Vignir Johannesson

Vignir Johannesson

FH Hafnarfjordur 113---
Lapidar Lladrovci

Lapidar Lladrovci

Trepca 89 11--1-
Laurens De Bock

Laurens De Bock

Club Brugge 11--1-
 Renan

Renan

Ludogorets Razgrad 113---
Ermin Bicakcic

Ermin Bicakcic

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 111-1-
Marco Wolfli

Marco Wolfli

BSC Young Boys 113---
Marcus Rosenberg

Marcus Rosenberg

Malmo FF 11---1
Liviu Antal

Liviu Antal

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 11--1-
Lukasz Broz

Lukasz Broz

Legia Warsaw 113---
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad 113---
Gustavo Campanharo

Gustavo Campanharo

Ludogorets Razgrad 112---
David Limbersky

David Limbersky

Viktoria Plzen 11----
Michel Aebischer

Michel Aebischer

BSC Young Boys 111-1-
Sasa Kajkut

Sasa Kajkut

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 11----
Lukas Hejda

Lukas Hejda

Viktoria Plzen 11----
Sanel Ibrahimovic

Sanel Ibrahimovic

F91 Dudelange 111---
Blerand Kurtishaj

Blerand Kurtishaj

Trepca 89 111---
Marin Galic

Marin Galic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 111---
Vladimir Loginovskiy

Vladimir Loginovskiy

FC Astana 11----
Christoph Leitgeb

Christoph Leitgeb

Salzburg 112---
Darvydas Sernas

Darvydas Sernas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 11----
Jose Pedrosa Galan

Jose Pedrosa Galan

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Jelle Vossen

Jelle Vossen

Club Brugge 111---
Nenad Eric

Nenad Eric

FC Astana 115---
Mario Baric

Mario Baric

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 111---
Omar Er Rafik

Omar Er Rafik

F91 Dudelange 111-1-
Rodrigo Galo

Rodrigo Galo

AEK Athens 11----
Ingars Stuglis

Ingars Stuglis

FK Spartaks Jurmala 111-1-
Kevin Malget

Kevin Malget

F91 Dudelange 11--1-
Jeremy Perbet

Jeremy Perbet

Club Brugge 111---
Ibrahim Ayew

Ibrahim Ayew

Europa FC 11----
Pavels Mihadjuks

Pavels Mihadjuks

FK Spartaks Jurmala 111---
Adrien Tameze-Aoutsa

Adrien Tameze-Aoutsa

OGC Nice 112-1-
Astrit Ajdarevic

Astrit Ajdarevic

AEK Athens 11----
Helder Lopes

Helder Lopes

AEK Athens 111---
Cican Stankovic

Cican Stankovic

Salzburg 113---
Uros Cosic

Uros Cosic

AEK Athens 111---
Rezgar Amani

Rezgar Amani

IFK Mariehamm 1-21--
Sebastian Mladen

Sebastian Mladen

Viitorul Constanta 1-21--
Mateusz Szwoch

Mateusz Szwoch

Legia Warsaw 1-11--
Andrej Prskalo

Andrej Prskalo

HNK Rijeka 1-41--
Danilo Markovic

Danilo Markovic

FK Buducnost 1-21--
Dor Elo

Dor Elo

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 1-21--
Niko Dobros

Niko Dobros

F91 Dudelange 1-11--
Jakup Olsen

Jakup Olsen

Vikingur Gota 1-41--
Risto Ristovic

Risto Ristovic

FK Buducnost 1-111-
Patrick Farkas

Patrick Farkas

Salzburg 1-41--
Joel Mattsson

Joel Mattsson

IFK Mariehamm 1-21--
Dusan Svento

Dusan Svento

Slavia Prague 1-31--
Tommy Wirtanen

Tommy Wirtanen

IFK Mariehamm 1-21--
 Joao Paulo

Joao Paulo

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-41--
Akaki Ninua

Akaki Ninua

FC Samtredia 1-21--
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic 1-31--
Jakub Reznicek

Jakub Reznicek

Viktoria Plzen 1-21--
Cristian Pasquato

Cristian Pasquato

Legia Warsaw 1-21--
Diego Oyarzun

Diego Oyarzun

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-21--
Ruslan Mingazov

Ruslan Mingazov

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Giorgi Beriashvili

Giorgi Beriashvili

FC Samtredia 1-11--
Askhat Tagybergen

Askhat Tagybergen

FC Astana 1-41--
Emmanuel Emenike

Emmanuel Emenike

Olympiakos 1-21-1
Rahid Amirguliev

Rahid Amirguliev

Qarabag FK 1-61--
Tomas Horava

Tomas Horava

Viktoria Plzen 1-21--
Albert Mercade

Albert Mercade

FC Santa Coloma 1-21--
Ionut Vina

Ionut Vina

Viitorul Constanta 1-11--
Joel Martinez

Joel Martinez

FC Santa Coloma 1-21--
Eric Pereira

Eric Pereira

Viitorul Constanta 1-21--
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax 1-21--
Konstantinos Galanopoulos

Konstantinos Galanopoulos

AEK Athens 1-21--
Artem Kravets

Artem Kravets

Dynamo Kyiv 1-11--
Radosav Petrovic

Radosav Petrovic

Sporting Lisbon 1-11--
Arkadiusz Milik

Arkadiusz Milik

Napoli 1-21--
Amadou Diawara

Amadou Diawara

Napoli 1-21--
Patrick Burner

Patrick Burner

OGC Nice 1-21--
Thomas Holland

Thomas Holland

The New Saints FC 1-41--
Jambul Jigauri

Jambul Jigauri

FK Vardar 1-11--
Atli Vidar Bjornsson

Atli Vidar Bjornsson

FH Hafnarfjordur 1-41--
Dunstan Vella

Dunstan Vella

Hibernians FC 1-41--
Rudi Briffa

Rudi Briffa

Hibernians FC 1-41--
Balint Tomosvari

Balint Tomosvari

Budapest Honved 1-21--
Matan Ohayon

Matan Ohayon

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 1-61--
 Danilo

Danilo

Budapest Honved 1-11--
Isaac Cuenca

Isaac Cuenca

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 1-11--
Kadima Kabangu

Kadima Kabangu

Budapest Honved 1-21--
Tunay Torun

Tunay Torun

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-11--
Tiziano Mottola

Tiziano Mottola

La Fiorita 1-11--
Damjan Djokovic

Damjan Djokovic

HNK Rijeka 1-61--
Adrian Ricchiuti

Adrian Ricchiuti

La Fiorita 1-11--
Eduard Golovljov

Eduard Golovljov

FCI Tallinn 1-21--
Marko Grujic

Marko Grujic

Liverpool 1-11--
Joseph Gomez

Joseph Gomez

Liverpool 1-21--
Ragnar Klavan

Ragnar Klavan

Liverpool 1-21--
Marius Lundemo

Marius Lundemo

Rosenborg BK 1-41--
 Joselinho

Joselinho

Europa FC 1-21--
Adam Szalai

Adam Szalai

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-21--
Viktor Tsyhankov

Viktor Tsyhankov

Dynamo Kyiv 1-21--
Nadiem Amiri

Nadiem Amiri

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-11--
Jeremy Toljan

Jeremy Toljan

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-21--
Lorenzo Lunadei

Lorenzo Lunadei

La Fiorita 1-21--
Visar Musilu

Visar Musilu

FK Vardar 1-41--
Kirk Millar

Kirk Millar

Linfield 1-41--
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

Dundalk FC 1-21--
Rasmus Bengtsson

Rasmus Bengtsson

Malmo FF 1-11--
Vladislavs Kozlovs

Vladislavs Kozlovs

FK Spartaks Jurmala 1-21--
Patrick Barrett

Patrick Barrett

Dundalk FC 1-21--
Jamie McGrath

Jamie McGrath

Dundalk FC 1-21--
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Dundalk FC 1-21--
Abdoulay Diaby

Abdoulay Diaby

Club Brugge 1-11--
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma 1-11--
Igniatius Ganago

Igniatius Ganago

OGC Nice 1-11--
Pablo Sarabia

Pablo Sarabia

Sevilla 1-11--
Timur Zhamaletdinov

Timur Zhamaletdinov

CSKA Moscow 1-11--
Aleksandr Makarov

Aleksandr Makarov

CSKA Moscow 1-11--
 Bruno Cesar

Bruno Cesar

Sporting Lisbon 1-21--
Artak Grigoryan

Artak Grigoryan

Alashkert FC 1-111-
Jean-Claude Billong

Jean-Claude Billong

NK Maribor 1-61--
Arthur Rattel

Arthur Rattel

FCI Tallinn 1-21--
Dominic Solanke

Dominic Solanke

Liverpool 1-21--
Tonci Kukoc

Tonci Kukoc

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1-11--
Patito Rodriguez

Patito Rodriguez

AEK Athens 1-11--
Hugo Almeida

Hugo Almeida

AEK Athens 1-21--
Juraj Chvatal

Juraj Chvatal

MSK Zilina 1-21--
Samuel Mraz

Samuel Mraz

MSK Zilina 1-11--
Michael Krohn-Dehli

Michael Krohn-Dehli

Sevilla 1-11--
Alessandro Guidi

Alessandro Guidi

La Fiorita 1-21--
Olivier Boscagli

Olivier Boscagli

OGC Nice 1-11--
Thanasis Androutsos

Thanasis Androutsos

Olympiakos 1-11--
Valerian Gvilia

Valerian Gvilia

FC BATE Borisov 1-31--
Iuri Medeiros

Iuri Medeiros

Sporting Lisbon 1-21--
Georgios Giakoumakis

Georgios Giakoumakis

AEK Athens 1-11--
Teddy Bergqvist

Teddy Bergqvist

Malmo FF 1-11--
Asare Richard

Asare Richard

Trepca 89 --1---
Hasan Hyseni

Hasan Hyseni

Trepca 89 --1---
Enes Citaku

Enes Citaku

Trepca 89 --1---
Riccardo Michelotti

Riccardo Michelotti

La Fiorita --1---
Alexander Tumasyan

Alexander Tumasyan

FCI Tallinn --1---
Sandi Ogrinec

Sandi Ogrinec

NK Maribor --1---
Alex Villagrasa

Alex Villagrasa

FC Santa Coloma --1---
Zan Kolmanic

Zan Kolmanic

NK Maribor --1---
Walter Benitez

Walter Benitez

OGC Nice --4---
Panagiotis Tsintotas

Panagiotis Tsintotas

AEK Athens --2---
Joe Frising

Joe Frising

F91 Dudelange --2---
Hans Samuelsen

Hans Samuelsen

Vikingur Gota --2---
Magnus Jarnskor

Magnus Jarnskor

Vikingur Gota --1---
Arnbjorn Svensson

Arnbjorn Svensson

Vikingur Gota --2---
Balazs Villam

Balazs Villam

Budapest Honved --2---
Timur Bulavkin

Timur Bulavkin

FCI Tallinn --1---
Fehmi Mert Gunok

Fehmi Mert Gunok

Istanbul Basaksehir --2---
Connor Zammit

Connor Zammit

Hibernians FC --3---
Andras Horvath

Andras Horvath

Budapest Honved --2---
Bledar Hajdini

Bledar Hajdini

Trepca 89 --1---
Arif Dashdemirov

Arif Dashdemirov

Qarabag FK --3---
Vlad Chiriches

Vlad Chiriches

Napoli --2---
Salko Jazvin

Salko Jazvin

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1---
Madi Zhakipbayev

Madi Zhakipbayev

FC Astana --1---
Andrea Azzopardi

Andrea Azzopardi

Hibernians FC --1---
Dario Marzino

Dario Marzino

BSC Young Boys --1---
Gabriel Sava

Gabriel Sava

Dundalk FC --2---
Ilya Pomazun

Ilya Pomazun

CSKA Moscow --4---
Darko Glisic

Darko Glisic

FK Vardar --3---
Oriol Fite

Oriol Fite

FC Santa Coloma --2---
Dennis Hadzikadunic

Dennis Hadzikadunic

Malmo FF --2---
Vitalijs Melnicenko

Vitalijs Melnicenko

FK Spartaks Jurmala --2---
Fredrik Andersson

Fredrik Andersson

Malmo FF --2---
Aleksandar Vasilev

Aleksandar Vasilev

Ludogorets Razgrad --2---
Serhiy Malyi

Serhiy Malyi

FC Astana --5---
Carl Eiting

Carl Eiting

AFC Ajax --2---
Marin Pongracic

Marin Pongracic

Salzburg --4---
Nektarios Alexandrou

Nektarios Alexandrou

APOEL Nicosia --4---
Serghei Juric

Serghei Juric

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --4---
Mihhail Lavrentjev

Mihhail Lavrentjev

FCI Tallinn --2---
Akos Biro

Akos Biro

Budapest Honved --1---
Gevorg Kasparov

Gevorg Kasparov

Alashkert FC --4---
Rob Parry

Rob Parry

The New Saints FC --3---
Neven Lastro

Neven Lastro

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --2---
Jonathan Silva

Jonathan Silva

Sporting Lisbon --1---
Konstantin Kuchaev

Konstantin Kuchaev

CSKA Moscow --3---
Stephan Andersen

Stephan Andersen

FC Copenhagen --6---
Mirco de Angelis

Mirco de Angelis

La Fiorita --1---
Edon Pasoma

Edon Pasoma

Trepca 89 --1---
Adis Hodzic

Adis Hodzic

NK Maribor --4---
Ervis Koci

Ervis Koci

FK Kukesi --2---
Andreas Ivanschitz

Andreas Ivanschitz

Viktoria Plzen --2---
Artem Besyedin

Artem Besyedin

Dynamo Kyiv --2---
Frane Cirjak

Frane Cirjak

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1---
Sebastien Corchia

Sebastien Corchia

Sevilla --1---
Martin Kramaric

Martin Kramaric

NK Maribor --3---
Benjamin van Leer

Benjamin van Leer

AFC Ajax --2---
Ales Mateju

Ales Mateju

Viktoria Plzen --1---
David Hancko

David Hancko

MSK Zilina --1---
Ales Hruska

Ales Hruska

Viktoria Plzen --2---
Brynar Gudmundsson

Brynar Gudmundsson

FH Hafnarfjordur --1---
Kresimir Bandic

Kresimir Bandic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --2---
Teitur Magnusson

Teitur Magnusson

FH Hafnarfjordur --2---
Vladislav Prokopenko

Vladislav Prokopenko

FC Astana --2---
Thorsten Schick

Thorsten Schick

BSC Young Boys --4---
Clayton Moreira

Clayton Moreira

F91 Dudelange --2---
Premysl Kovar

Premysl Kovar

Slavia Prague --4---
Matko Obradovic

Matko Obradovic

NK Maribor --5---
Andrew Robertson

Andrew Robertson

Liverpool --1---
Nemanja Stevanovic

Nemanja Stevanovic

Partizan Belgrade --3---
Bryan Melisse

Bryan Melisse

F91 Dudelange --2---
Bjarni Vidarsson

Bjarni Vidarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur --4---
Sean Hoare

Sean Hoare

Dundalk FC --2---
Christian Seargeant

Christian Seargeant

The New Saints FC --1---
 Vinicius Freitas

Vinicius Freitas

AEK Athens --1---
Kirill Nababkin

Kirill Nababkin

CSKA Moscow --3---
Rexhep Memini

Rexhep Memini

FK Kukesi --1---
Victor Silverio

Victor Silverio

FC Santa Coloma --1---
Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Arnor Ingvi Traustason

AEK Athens --1---
Nikola Kumburovic

Nikola Kumburovic

FK Buducnost --2---
Andy Wycherley

Andy Wycherley

The New Saints FC --4---
Ross Clarke

Ross Clarke

Linfield --3---
Jakub Hromada

Jakub Hromada

Slavia Prague --1---
Dziugas Bartkus

Dziugas Bartkus

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --2---
Per-Egil Flo

Per-Egil Flo

Slavia Prague --1---
Gareth Deane

Gareth Deane

Linfield --4---
Nemanja R Miletic

Nemanja R Miletic

Partizan Belgrade --4---
Nikita Berensfelds

Nikita Berensfelds

FK Spartaks Jurmala --2---
Pape Abou Cisse

Pape Abou Cisse

Olympiakos --1---
Arlid Ostbo

Arlid Ostbo

Rosenborg BK --4---
Kruno Ivancic

Kruno Ivancic

FK Spartaks Jurmala --2---
Samuel Pancotti

Samuel Pancotti

La Fiorita --1---
Andreas Gianniotis

Andreas Gianniotis

Olympiakos --4---
Alessio Cangini

Alessio Cangini

La Fiorita --1---
Igor Aleksovski

Igor Aleksovski

FK Vardar --4---
Matteo Colonna

Matteo Colonna

La Fiorita --2---
Pavle Vagic

Pavle Vagic

Malmo FF --1---
Asi Dalheim Rasmussen

Asi Dalheim Rasmussen

Vikingur Gota --4---
Andreas Vindhelm

Andreas Vindhelm

Malmo FF --2---
Javi Iglesias

Javi Iglesias

Europa FC --2---
Rolandas Baravykas

Rolandas Baravykas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --2---
Robert Grecu

Robert Grecu

Steaua Bucharest --2---
 Juninho Quixada

Juninho Quixada

Ludogorets Razgrad --4---
Balsa Banovic

Balsa Banovic

FK Buducnost --1---
Sergei Veremko

Sergei Veremko

FC BATE Borisov --4---
Karen Muradyan

Karen Muradyan

Alashkert FC --1---
Anes Rusevic

Anes Rusevic

FC BATE Borisov --1---
Aleksandar Pantic

Aleksandar Pantic

Dynamo Kyiv --1---
Gregor Kobel

Gregor Kobel

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim --2---
Jacob Rasmussen

Jacob Rasmussen

Rosenborg BK --4---
Urko Rafael Pardo

Urko Rafael Pardo

APOEL Nicosia --6---
Loris Karius

Loris Karius

Liverpool --2---
Karolis Uzela

Karolis Uzela

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --1---
Alex Gersbach

Alex Gersbach

Rosenborg BK --4---
Daniel Romanovskij

Daniel Romanovskij

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --1---
Eni Imami

Eni Imami

FK Kukesi --2---
Gigla Burkadze

Gigla Burkadze

FC Samtredia --2---
Guillaume Hubert

Guillaume Hubert

Club Brugge --2---
Timmy Simons

Timmy Simons

Club Brugge --2---
Jemal Gogiashvili

Jemal Gogiashvili

FC Samtredia --2---
Divock Origi

Divock Origi

Liverpool --1---
Eduard Stancioiu

Eduard Stancioiu

Steaua Bucharest --4---
Stefan Milic

Stefan Milic

FK Buducnost --1---
Goodness Ajayi

Goodness Ajayi

HNK Rijeka --1---
Robert Hodorogea

Robert Hodorogea

Viitorul Constanta --2---
Rustem Hoxha

Rustem Hoxha

FK Kukesi --2---
Minas Antoniou

Minas Antoniou

APOEL Nicosia --1---
Ivan Nevistic

Ivan Nevistic

HNK Rijeka --2---
Roberto Puncec

Roberto Puncec

HNK Rijeka --6---
Thibault Vlietinck

Thibault Vlietinck

Club Brugge --2---
Emilo Izaguirre

Emilo Izaguirre

Celtic --1---
David Xuereb

David Xuereb

Hibernians FC --4---
Bardur a Reynatrod

Bardur a Reynatrod

Vikingur Gota --4---
Joel Karlstrom

Joel Karlstrom

IFK Mariehamm --2---
Faruk Cakir

Faruk Cakir

Istanbul Basaksehir --2---
Romain Salin

Romain Salin

Sporting Lisbon --2---
Lance Cabezutto

Lance Cabezutto

Europa FC --2---
Kristof Herjecki

Kristof Herjecki

Budapest Honved --1---
Mihaly Csabi

Mihaly Csabi

Budapest Honved --1---
David Goresh

David Goresh

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --6---
Tobias Figueiredo

Tobias Figueiredo

Sporting Lisbon --2---
Manuel Da Costa

Manuel Da Costa

Istanbul Basaksehir --4---
Marko Jovicic

Marko Jovicic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Alparslan Erdem

Alparslan Erdem

Istanbul Basaksehir --4---
Karim Ansarifard

Karim Ansarifard

Olympiakos --2---
Evgheni Oancea

Evgheni Oancea

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --4---
Aljaz Cotman

Aljaz Cotman

NK Maribor --1---
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Celtic --2---
Karim Pinero

Karim Pinero

Europa FC --2---
Sokol Cikalleshi

Sokol Cikalleshi

Istanbul Basaksehir --3---
Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo Kyiv --2---
Vamara Sanogo

Vamara Sanogo

Legia Warsaw --1---
Artur Rudko

Artur Rudko

Dynamo Kyiv --1---
Milos Dragojevic

Milos Dragojevic

FK Buducnost --2---
Zachary Scerri

Zachary Scerri

Hibernians FC --1---
Kypros Christoforou

Kypros Christoforou

APOEL Nicosia --1---
Marco Burki

Marco Burki

BSC Young Boys --4---
Alexandru Buzbuchi

Alexandru Buzbuchi

Viitorul Constanta --2---
Jose Bellido

Jose Bellido

Europa FC --2---
Dorus de Vries

Dorus de Vries

Celtic --6---
Timothy Desira

Timothy Desira

Hibernians FC --1---
Berik Shaikhov

Berik Shaikhov

FC Astana --2---
Joshua Robinson

Joshua Robinson

Linfield --2---
David Soria

David Soria

Sevilla --1---
Luis Muriel

Luis Muriel

Sevilla --2---
Simon Kjaer

Simon Kjaer

Sevilla --2---
Jakub Szumski

Jakub Szumski

Legia Warsaw --1---
Dominik Holec

Dominik Holec

MSK Zilina --2---
Darko Velkoski

Darko Velkoski

FK Vardar --1---
Craig Wight

Craig Wight

IFK Mariehamm --1---
Cristian Gamboa

Cristian Gamboa

Celtic --2---
Artur Pikk

Artur Pikk

FC BATE Borisov --1---
Muharrem Jashari

Muharrem Jashari

Trepca 89 --2---
Mark Koszta

Mark Koszta

Budapest Honved --1---
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad --1---
Jakub Holubek

Jakub Holubek

MSK Zilina --1---
Doru Dumitrescu

Doru Dumitrescu

Viitorul Constanta --1---
Mikael Antonsson

Mikael Antonsson

FC Copenhagen --5---
Jon Ragnar Jonsson

Jon Ragnar Jonsson

FH Hafnarfjordur --2---
Mads Roerslev

Mads Roerslev

FC Copenhagen --5---
Christian Maggio

Christian Maggio

Napoli --2---
Blaine Hudson

Blaine Hudson

The New Saints FC --4---
Luigi Sepe

Luigi Sepe

Napoli --2---
Deyovaisio Zeefuik

Deyovaisio Zeefuik

AFC Ajax --2---
Davit Mtivlishvili

Davit Mtivlishvili

FC Samtredia --2---
Damil Dankerlui

Damil Dankerlui

AFC Ajax --1---
Jiri Bilek

Jiri Bilek

Slavia Prague --2---
Andrei Ciobanu

Andrei Ciobanu

Viitorul Constanta --1---
Eboue Kouassi

Eboue Kouassi

Celtic --4---
Djordje Jovanovic

Djordje Jovanovic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Jean-Victor Makengo

Jean-Victor Makengo

OGC Nice --1---
Marian Pleasca

Marian Pleasca

Steaua Bucharest --3---
Jasmin Celikovic

Jasmin Celikovic

HNK Rijeka --1---
 Ganso

Ganso

Sevilla --1---
Juan Soriano

Juan Soriano

Sevilla --1---
Ales Cermak

Ales Cermak

Viktoria Plzen --1---
Bojan Roganovic

Bojan Roganovic

FK Buducnost --1---
Mevlut Erding

Mevlut Erding

Istanbul Basaksehir --1---
Hicham Mahou

Hicham Mahou

OGC Nice --2---
Ilya Sturua

Ilya Sturua

FC Samtredia --2---
Mitchell Dijks

Mitchell Dijks

AFC Ajax --1---
Daniel Sturridge

Daniel Sturridge

Liverpool --1---
Halil Altintop

Halil Altintop

Slavia Prague --4---
Eugen Polanski

Eugen Polanski

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim --1---
 Joalisson

Joalisson

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --3---
Alan Ruiz

Alan Ruiz

Sporting Lisbon --1---
Heorhiy Buschan

Heorhiy Buschan

Dynamo Kyiv --1---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .