Show Menu

Club Statistics for La Liga 11/12

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

La Liga 11/12 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Diego CostaRayo VallecanoForward46137170042442020000
Santi CazorlaMalagaMidfielder389620038001100100
Roberto GagoReal ZaragozaGoalkeeper38003003800001050
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridForward38461240037112120100
Andres FernandezOsasunaGoalkeeper38003003711000050
Jose Maria MovillaRayo VallecanoMidfielder382340036222100000
Markel SusaetaAthletic BilbaoMidfielder386740034441200000
Nicolas FedorGetafeForward3812250133551220000
MichuRayo VallecanoForward371549003700200000
Jesus NavasSevillaMidfielder375125003700000000
Bruno SorianoVillarrealMidfielder37318003700000001
Didac VilaEspanyolDefender37229003700000000
Sergio BallesterosLevanteDefender37118003700100000
NachoReal BetisMidfielder37109003700100000
Iker CasillasReal MadridGoalkeeper37000003700000010
Gorka IraizozAthletic BilbaoGoalkeeper37000003700001080
Claudio BravoReal SociedadGoalkeeper37002103700000040
Juan PabloSporting GijonGoalkeeper37003003710001020
Dudu AouateRCD MallorcaGoalkeeper37004003700100020
Thibaut CourtoisAtletico MadridGoalkeeper37001013700000060
Diego LopezVillarrealGoalkeeper37004013700001010
Gustavo MunuaLevanteGoalkeeper37004003700001030
Lionel MessiBarcelonaForward37501760036110100100
Salomon RondonMalagaForward3711510029881500000
Borja ValeroVillarrealMidfielder36564003600800000
Joan VerduEspanyolMidfielder36556003600510000
TitoRayo VallecanoDefender361111003600300000
Filipe LuisAtletico MadridDefender36037003610000000
Cata DiazGetafeDefender360011003600000000
Miguel Angel MoyaGetafeGoalkeeper36002003600000050
Xabi AlonsoReal MadridMidfielder3611012003511300000
Angel LafitaReal ZaragozaMidfielder363480028981200000
Imanol AgirretxeReal SociedadForward36104100271192000000
Adrian LopezAtletico MadridForward367220027119700000
Ivan RakiticSevillaMidfielder36064001918171200000
Guilherme SiqueiraGranada CFMidfielder35617103500440000
Francisco PunalOsasunaMidfielder350110103500500000
Fernando NavarroSevillaDefender350112103500400000
Victor ValdesBarcelonaGoalkeeper35004003530000030
Miguel de las CuevasSporting GijonMidfielder353440034211120000
Martin DemichelisMalagaDefender35317013322000001
Andoni IraolaAthletic BilbaoMidfielder35138103243100000
Mikel RicoGranada CFMidfielder35323003164000000
Ander IturraspeAthletic BilbaoMidfielder351015003144600001
Victor CasadesusRCD MallorcaForward359340130651000000
Chori CastroRCD MallorcaMidfielder356970030551200000
BenatReal BetisMidfielder3565110030551210000
Mesut OzilReal MadridMidfielder3541550130652100000
PitiRayo VallecanoForward353440029661910000
Adrian GonzalezRacing SantanderMidfielder353350029861300000
Carlos VelaReal SociedadForward3512720028771500000
Antoine GriezmannReal SociedadForward35745002887700000
Luis GarciaReal ZaragozaForward354460028971100000
Ikechukwu UcheGranada CFForward353120027981400000
Piotr TrochowskiSevillaMidfielder351281027881600000
Gonzalo HiguainReal MadridForward352274001820171400000
Gaizka ToqueroAthletic BilbaoForward3546700152220900000
Oscar De MarcosAthletic BilbaoMidfielder34449103400400000
Sergio RamosReal MadridDefender343611103410000000
Hector MorenoEspanyolDefender343110003420000000
Ivan RamisRCD MallorcaDefender342011113400100000
Alejandro ArribasRayo VallecanoDefender341117003410300000
Alvaro GonzalezRacing SantanderDefender341014003410300001
Radamel FalcaoAtletico MadridForward342447003311650000
Ruben CastroReal BetisForward341166003311400000
Pape DiopRacing SantanderMidfielder341414013311800000
Alberto BotiaSporting GijonDefender341116003321400002
ValdoLevanteMidfielder347680032221000000
Xavi TorresLevanteMidfielder345190032321200000
JuanfranOsasunaMidfielder340660031103800000
Alvaro CejudoOsasunaMidfielder344760028861400000
Karim BenzemaReal MadridForward3421700026981700000
Manu Del MoralSevillaForward34101501251091200000
Xabier PrietoReal SociedadMidfielder342510025109600000
Jonas GoncalvesValenciaForward341054002315111510000
Arouna KoneLevanteForward331545003310900000
Adil RamiValenciaDefender33219003300000000
Chico FloresRCD MallorcaDefender330214003310200000
Jose Antonio DoradoReal BetisDefender33105013231000002
Raul GarciaOsasunaMidfielder3311811013033900000
David ZurutuzaReal SociedadMidfielder333250030331200000
Iker MuniainAthletic BilbaoForward332360030331100100
Helder PostigaReal ZaragozaForward33928002944700000
Dani AlvesBarcelonaDefender332119202954200000
Vicente IborraLevanteMidfielder3301111028751100000
Oscar TrejoSporting GijonForward3342500261171200000
Medhi LacenGetafeMidfielder331171026117200000
Arda TuranAtletico MadridMidfielder333690024991700000
Ruben MicaelReal ZaragozaMidfielder33018012311101100000
Roque Santa CruzReal BetisForward3371200201413900000
Ruben SuarezLevanteMidfielder338220073126640000
Jose Manuel CasadoRayo VallecanoDefender320217103210300000
Javier ParedesReal ZaragozaDefender320015003230400001
Allan NyomGranada CFDefender320011003230300000
MarceloReal MadridDefender32353003131400000
Jose BarkeroLevanteMidfielder327890030221530000
Roberto SoldadoValenciaForward32173100029331010001
IscoMalagaForward32547102953800000
Jordi AlbaValenciaDefender323513012775400000
Jefferson MonteroReal BetisMidfielder321320026762000000
Abdel BarradaGetafeMidfielder324151025771000000
Ander HerreraAthletic BilbaoMidfielder3216100025771300000
Fernando LlorenteAthletic BilbaoForward321610002488900000
Jose Antonio ReyesSevillaForward321610023991700000
Raul BaenaEspanyolMidfielder3211800221410400000
Pedro MunitisRacing SantanderForward32036012212101200000
Raul TamudoRayo VallecanoForward32926001717151000000
AbelGranada CFMidfielder32101001622161000000
Sebastian FernandezMalagaForward32502011521171100000
Daniel GuizaGetafeForward3233600151917800000
Javier FuegoRayo VallecanoMidfielder31008003100200100
Javi MartinezAthletic BilbaoMidfielder314112213031200000
Fernandez GabiAtletico MadridMidfielder312512103041300001
Gary MedelSevillaMidfielder312115103021500000
Jon AurtenetxeAthletic BilbaoDefender31109003041700000
Roberto CanellaSporting GijonMidfielder31015103021200001
IrineyReal BetisMidfielder310012003021700000
Javier MascheranoBarcelonaMidfielder31006003061100000
Javad NekounamOsasunaDefender315011002843510000
Sergio BusquetsBarcelonaMidfielder31119002863500000
Nacho MonrealMalagaDefender31041002873200000
Jeremy MathieuValenciaDefender31034002774900000
XaviBarcelonaMidfielder3110610026951200000
Marco RubenVillarrealForward31928002665910100
Diego CastroGetafeForward31716002576910000
Marcos SennaVillarrealMidfielder315130024127910100
Tomas PinaRCD MallorcaMidfielder31121200241071000000
Cristhian StuaniRacing SantanderForward3193700231181040000
Franco JaraGranada CFForward31361100231081100000
Eduardo SalvioAtletico MadridMidfielder31327001718141100000
Jonathan PereiraReal BetisForward3145800142217900000
Pablo PiattiValenciaForward31224001421171300000
Juan ValeraGetafeDefender301210003010200000
Mateo MusacchioVillarrealDefender30006002931100000
Alvaro NegredoSevillaForward3014350028321410200
Miguel FlanoOsasunaDefender30107002783100000
David BarralSporting GijonForward309290026441100000
Michael PereiraRCD MallorcaForward30248002684700000
Dani BenitezGranada CFMidfielder300110102664900000
Sofiane FeghouliValenciaMidfielder306581025851600000
Abella DamiaOsasunaDefender3000110024116200000
Roland LamahOsasunaForward301172023971300000
Emilio NsueRCD MallorcaForward3043201201610500000
Odion IghaloGranada CFForward30613001915111400000
Tomer HemedRCD MallorcaForward30833001820121350000
Javier FarinosLevanteMidfielder3012600181412410000
PepeReal MadridDefender291110102910100000
JuanfranLevanteDefender290311112940200000
Paulo da SilvaReal ZaragozaDefender29103002742200001
CaniVillarrealMidfielder290430027522200000
Marc TorrejonRacing SantanderDefender29003002742100000
Mikel AranburuReal SociedadMidfielder2922300261131200000
Andre CastroSporting GijonMidfielder292150026831100000
Javi LopezEspanyolMidfielder291311102643400000
Carlos MartinsGranada CFMidfielder293640125441900000
Daniel EstradaReal SociedadMidfielder292180025114600000
Alberto RiveraSporting GijonMidfielder290150021138800000
Pedro RodriguezBarcelonaMidfielder2955400201291400000
Pablo HernandezValenciaMidfielder2931500191210500000
Roberto TrashorrasRayo VallecanoMidfielder2924400181511710000
Alejandro AlfaroRCD MallorcaForward29212001322161200000
Aritz AdurizValenciaForward2971501112518400000
Pablo CacerasRCD MallorcaDefender280210002800600000
Cristian ZapataVillarrealDefender28016002830100000
Raul RodriguezEspanyolMidfielder28016002850200000
Willy CaballeroMalagaGoalkeeper28002012800100020
Joris MathijsenMalagaDefender28005002860100000
Inigo LopezGranada CFDefender28404012781200000
Fernando AmorebietaAthletic BilbaoDefender283111202741400000
Marc BertranOsasunaDefender28023002721300000
Juan ForlinEspanyolDefender280114202662600000
Federico FazioSevillaDefender28209002583100000
Mikel GonzalezReal SociedadDefender28108002593100000
NinoOsasunaForward286410024541000000
Jose Luis MartiRCD MallorcaMidfielder28008002464400000
CokeSevillaDefender280070024124300000
Francesc FabregasBarcelonaMidfielder2899500231051400000
Mario SuarezAtletico MadridMidfielder28001200231251000000
RomaricEspanyolMidfielder2832700221061200000
Alvaro DominguezAtletico MadridDefender283050022156000000
Manuel AranaRacing SantanderMidfielder28227002286700000
Sami KhediraReal MadridMidfielder28224002098300000
Alvaro VazquezEspanyolDefender2851200191491600000
Vladimir WeissEspanyolForward2832120019159900000
Francisco Javier CasqueroGetafeMidfielder2810800191591200000
Lass BangouraRayo VallecanoForward2834800151613900000
Ruud van NistelrooyMalagaForward2842300102518600000
Diego GodinAtletico MadridDefender27237012651200001
Joao MirandaAtletico MadridDefender271010102592000001
Tino CostaValenciaMidfielder275412012295510000
Andres IniestaBarcelonaMidfielder2729300211061000000
Fernando TissoneRCD MallorcaMidfielder27009002196900000
Thiago AlcantaraBarcelonaMidfielder272431020157400000
KakaReal MadridMidfielder27573001718101300000
LoloOsasunaDefender2710400151812400000
Javier CamunasVillarrealForward2712200102217600000
Inigo MartinezReal SociedadDefender26309112610100001
Alvaro ArbeloaReal MadridDefender26039002670300000
Vicente GuaitaValenciaGoalkeeper26001002690000020
Alberto LoraSporting GijonMidfielder26306202521300001
Javi VentaLevanteDefender26028002581200000
Domingo CismaRacing SantanderDefender26009102561100000
Gonzalo RodriguezVillarrealDefender261080024132500000
Carles PuyolBarcelonaDefender263030023103600000
AdrianoBarcelonaDefender2615300201361000000
Salva SevillaReal BetisMidfielder262260019971620000
Emiiliano ArmenterosRayo VallecanoForward2621200161310800000
Jorge MolinaReal BetisForward26611011420121000000
Seydou KeitaBarcelonaMidfielder2631400141712400000
Frederic KanouteSevillaForward2642710121514600000
Jeremy ToulalanMalagaMidfielder25307102500200000
Bernardo EspinosaRacing SantanderDefender25204002580100000
TonoRacing SantanderGoalkeeper25105012540000010
Javier VarasSevillaGoalkeeper250010025130001120
Jesus GamezMalagaDefender25043002491100000
Alexis SanchezBarcelonaForward2511530020651300000
Maurizio LanzaroReal ZaragozaDefender2510132020125200000
Pablo CendrosRCD MallorcaDefender250090020115200000
EliseuMalagaMidfielder252230119116900000
Pedro BotelhoRayo VallecanoDefender251280118771100000
JairoRacing SantanderMidfielder2524200141211900000
DudaMalagaMidfielder25126001418111100000
Jose CallejonReal MadridForward255010053020500000
Julien EscudeSevillaDefender241111012460100000
TiagoAtletico MadridMidfielder2400120022421100000
Sergio GarciaEspanyolForward24588002133800000
Mikel San JoseAthletic BilbaoDefender242160015219100000
Jorge KokeAtletico MadridMidfielder2423700112113700000
Alexandre GeijoGranada CFForward2420400102114200000
JuankarReal ZaragozaMidfielder243020182316300000
David TimorOsasunaMidfielder240261072717400000
Cristian AlvarezEspanyolGoalkeeper23003002310100060
Mario GasperVillarrealDefender231030020133300000
Vadim DemidovReal SociedadDefender230150020103200001
JoaquinMalagaMidfielder232320019641300000
Miguel TorresGetafeDefender2311101018155200000
Angel Di MariaReal MadridMidfielder2351561016871300000
Carlos ArandaReal ZaragozaForward232320092114600000
Espinosa CastoReal BetisGoalkeeper225020122150000040
Victor RuizValenciaDefender22017002260100000
FrancisRacing SantanderDefender22005002250200000
Emir SpahicSevillaDefender220010002200200000
RobertoGranada CFGoalkeeper22005002200000110
Jose Manuel ManeGetafeDefender22015002171400000
Eric AbidalBarcelonaDefender22020002042400001
MichelGetafeMidfielder221111011953500000
AponoReal ZaragozaMidfielder22614001775440000
Pedro RiosGetafeMidfielder2223600171251400000
Gerard PiqueBarcelonaDefender22207011785400000
AbrahamReal ZaragozaDefender222041017155400000
Jose CanasReal BetisMidfielder220060017175100000
Inigo PerezAthletic BilbaoMidfielder2202400141481100000
Ibrahima BaldeOsasunaForward227120013159400000
Nabil El ZharLevanteForward220020092413700000
Alberto de la BellaReal SociedadMidfielder21024002150100000
Joan OriolVillarrealDefender21005102150100000
Diego MainzGranada CFDefender21102001982000000
Carlos MartinezReal SociedadDefender21022011962200000
David AlbeldaValenciaMidfielder2100100119102600000
Gregory ArnolinSporting GijonDefender210040018133100000
Pedro LopezLevanteDefender210050017164500000
Angel LopezVillarrealDefender211231015106400000
Nacho CasesSporting GijonMidfielder21058001596300000
Lautaro AcostaRacing SantanderMidfielder21224001487900000
NilmarVillarrealForward2141200131281010000
Adrian ColungaSporting GijonForward2132200131381000000
Borja EkizaAthletic BilbaoDefender210040013218200000
Hernan PerezVillarrealMidfielder214030012159900000
Franco ZuculiniReal ZaragozaMidfielder2103510112310900000
SergioOsasunaDefender20102002010300000
Ivan HernandezSporting GijonMidfielder200050019101100000
Christian FernandezRacing SantanderDefender201070014186100000
Mehmet TopalValenciaMidfielder200060013187100000
Jonathan De GuzmanRCD MallorcaMidfielder201040012188800000
Pablo BarreraReal ZaragozaMidfielder201000012128700000
Fabio CoentraoReal MadridDefender200350012148000000
Edu OriolReal ZaragozaMidfielder2020100102210800000
Mate BilicSporting GijonForward204140012619000000
WeligtonMalagaDefender19105001950000000
Borja GomezGranada CFDefender19006001801000000
Sergio SanchezMalagaDefender190270016173200000
Damian SuarezSporting GijonDefender190150016123300000
JuanluLevanteMidfielder195150013761000000
Fran RicoGranada CFMidfielder192150013106300000
Liassine Cadamuro-BentaibaReal SociedadDefender190050013186300000
Sebastian EgurenSporting GijonMidfielder192171012147400000
Thievy BifoumaEspanyolMidfielder19135001198600000
Luis PereaAtletico MadridDefender190060011188000000
Cristian GomezEspanyolMidfielder191050010159800000
Pablo SarabiaGetafeMidfielder190141010229700000
Dejan LekicOsasunaForward194221091710500000
Enzo MarescaMalagaMidfielder192110091910700000
Rui FonteEspanyolForward191110072212600000
Ibai GomezAthletic BilbaoForward190210072412200000
Andrija DelibasicRayo VallecanoForward191030052514400000
Asier IllarramendiReal SociedadMidfielder18013001662600000
Antonio BarraganValenciaDefender180060015133300000
Gonzalo ColsaRacing SantanderMidfielder181040014104400000
Ivan ObradovicReal ZaragozaDefender18001001454300000
Alejandro PozueloReal BetisForward182211010118500000
NanoLevanteDefender17204101710300000
JordiRayo VallecanoDefender17005001700000000
PaulaoReal BetisDefender17004001710100000
Gorka ElustondoReal SociedadDefender17124201631200000
Lassana DiarraReal MadridMidfielder17005001562800000
MoisesGranada CFMidfielder170051015132700000
Adam PinterReal ZaragozaDefender170060014113200000
Jaime GavilanGetafeMidfielder1714100131041000000
Jukka RaitalaOsasunaDefender170020013134500000
Juan RodriguezGetafeMidfielder170050010227200000
Carlos MarchenaVillarrealDefender17016109218410000
Esteban GraneroReal MadridMidfielder170130072210400000
Jamie RomeroGranada CFMidfielder171021161811300000
Joseba LlorenteReal SociedadForward170140012716000000
Leonardo PonzioReal ZaragozaMidfielder16116001600210000
Julio CesarGranada CFGoalkeeper160030016200000021
Gustavo CabralLevanteDefender161150015131000000
Kiko CasillaEspanyolGoalkeeper160010015221000010
Philippe CoutinhoEspanyolMidfielder16513101422600000
RoversioOsasunaDefender162150014102400001
Alberto LopoGetafeDefender16005021452100000
Diego PerottiSevillaForward16012001353800000
Pedro BigasRCD MallorcaDefender160050112124200000
Daniel ParejoValenciaMidfielder160040012154500000
Isaac CuencaBarcelonaMidfielder162320011135300000
Abdelkader GhezzalLevanteForward1622100987600000
Igor GabilondoAthletic BilbaoMidfielder16200008198600000
Gaston SangoySporting GijonForward16411007149310000
Diego IfranReal SociedadForward161040042512300000
Walter PandianiEspanyolForward163130102316000000
Efrain JuarezReal ZaragozaMidfielder15016001510200000
FabricioReal BetisGoalkeeper150030015140000010
Francisco Javier ChicaReal BetisDefender15022001481300000
David CobenoRayo VallecanoGoalkeeper150010014211001000
Kalu UcheEspanyolMidfielder15511001164800000
David VillaBarcelonaForward1551100887100000
Julian LuqueRacing SantanderForward15002008197600000
Sergio TejeraRCD MallorcaDefender15014007138600000
Ayoze GarciaSporting GijonMidfielder15005007178400000
Cristian TelloBarcelonaForward153010031512200000
Jose CampanaSevillaMidfielder150300032812300000
Ruben PardoReal SociedadDefender151000022213200000
NelsonReal BetisDefender14102001400100000
Pablo AlvarezReal ZaragozaDefender14006011410000000
Martin CaceresSevillaDefender14103001351100000
David MateosReal ZaragozaDefender14017001361400000
Jorge PulidoAtletico MadridDefender14018001351200000
Hassan YebdaGranada CFMidfielder14005001242500000
Jose NunesRCD MallorcaDefender14202001163100000
Antonio LunaSevillaDefender141110011153400000
Bruno SaltorValenciaDefender140050011153400001
McDonald MarigaReal SociedadMidfielder14001001074300000
JuanmaReal BetisMidfielder14012008206400000
Oscar SerranoRacing SantanderMidfielder14022007177500000
Javier Magro MatillaReal BetisMidfielder140020042410400000
Ever BanegaValenciaMidfielder13023001340400100
Joel RoblesRayo VallecanoGoalkeeper130100013110001030
Jose CatalaVillarrealDefender13015001340200000
Andres PalopSevillaGoalkeeper130010013170000010
AlexisGetafeDefender132040012131000000
Mikel LabakaRayo VallecanoDefender131000112151300000
Asier Del HornoLevanteDefender130060012111200000
Mario FernandezRacing SantanderGoalkeeper130010012231100030
Tsepo MasilelaGetafeDefender13005001142200000
RafaGetafeMidfielder1300400964300000
Ignacio CamachoMalagaMidfielder13105008165000000
Pedro LeonGetafeMidfielder1311400687500000
CarmeloSporting GijonForward13105106107500000
Alejandro MartinuccioVillarrealMidfielder13102005128500000
David LopezAthletic BilbaoMidfielder13201004319510000
Fernando MeiraReal ZaragozaDefender12016001210300000
Diego AlvesValenciaGoalkeeper120020012260000000
MarioReal BetisDefender12006201220200000
Alex GalvezSporting GijonDefender12208001181100000
Ricardo CostaValenciaDefender12014101151100000
Alvaro GimenezRCD MallorcaForward12201009103700000
Tomislav DujmovicReal ZaragozaMidfielder12101019113500000
Antonio AmayaReal BetisDefender12014009143000000
Alexandros TziolisRacing SantanderMidfielder12002006116200000
PizziAtletico MadridMidfielder121000002212000000
MiguelValenciaDefender11023001110100000
Dani GimenezRayo VallecanoGoalkeeper110010011110100020
Angel DealbertValenciaDefender11001001130000000
Ernesto GalanEspanyolMidfielder110031011160100000
Pedro OrfilaSporting GijonDefender11012001081200001
Pape DiakhateGranada CFDefender11001001071000000
Jose IsidoroReal BetisDefender11004001031100000
Markel BergaraReal SociedadDefender1100400952400000
Nacho NovoSporting GijonForward1130200863800000
RubenOsasunaDefender11002008113300000
Edu BediaRacing SantanderMidfielder11012007164200000
Sergio CanalesValenciaMidfielder1112100655400000
Formose MendySporting GijonMidfielder1101100645300000
Joao VictorRCD MallorcaMidfielder11002006175200001
JoseluVillarrealForward1101100398200000
Baba DiawaraSevillaForward11300002179100000
Daniel PachecoRayo VallecanoForward110000002411000000
Eneko SatrusteguiOsasunaMidfielder10005101010400000
Marcos GullonVillarrealMidfielder1000410971300000
David CortesGranada CFDefender10014008192100001
Ariel NahuelpanRacing SantanderForward1020101585400000
Raul AlbiolReal MadridDefender10011005245000000
Diego BuonanotteMalagaForward10001004226400000
Gonzalo CastellaniVillarrealMidfielder10011001149100000
Giuseppe RossiVillarrealForward930300900220100
Javi MarquezEspanyolMidfielder900400811700000
Carlos KameniEspanyolGoalkeeper9000018121000030
Ruben PerezGetafeMidfielder900500891200000
SilvioAtletico MadridDefender900200841300000
Ion AnsoteguiReal SociedadDefender9002008141000000
Raphael VaraneReal MadridDefender9100007172000000
Jordi AmatEspanyolDefender9003017252000000
Gianni ZuiverloonRCD MallorcaDefender9000006123100000
Paulo AssuncaoAtletico MadridMidfielder9005005194200000
MichelRayo VallecanoMidfielder9010002177200000
CalaSevillaDefender810200791200000
Ricardo CarvalhoReal MadridDefender801500741100000
Marti CrespiRCD MallorcaMidfielder8101005203100000
Raoul LoeOsasunaMidfielder800100553100000
Barba OsmarRacing SantanderDefender800400593100000
RecioMalagaForward801200484400000
Khouma BabacarRacing SantanderForward800100474300000
Miguel PallardoLevanteMidfielder8001000228000000
Kike SolaOsasunaForward701100681300000
Ustaritz AldekoaotaloraReal BetisDefender700000681100000
Carlos GurpegiAthletic BilbaoMidfielder700200631300000
MaxwellBarcelonaDefender700000483100000
Hedwiges MaduroValenciaMidfielder700100493100000
Martin MontoyaBarcelonaDefender701100394000000
Pape DiamankaRayo VallecanoMidfielder7002002155100000
Juan BernatValenciaDefender700000295200000
Kennedy BakirciogluRacing SantanderForward7000002145100000
Jorgi OrtiReal ZaragozaDefender7000000227000000
Jaume CostaVillarrealDefender600200610000000
Victor SanchezEspanyolMidfielder601300521100000
Mahamadou KoneRacing SantanderForward600000511300000
Raul BravoRayo VallecanoDefender600000561300000
Sergio AlvarezSporting GijonMidfielder6001004152200000
JuanmiMalagaForward6100002104200000
Juan Angel AlbinEspanyolMidfielder610100264200000
Yohan MolloGranada CFMidfielder600000284200000
Xavi AnnunziataOsasunaMidfielder6000002214200000
Marvin OgunjimiRCD MallorcaMidfielder6001001115100000
HenriqueGranada CFForward6001011125000000
Mubarak WakasoVillarrealMidfielder6003001145100000
Javier CallejaOsasunaMidfielder6002001165100000
RaycoRayo VallecanoMidfielder600100155100000
Cristian AlfonsoEspanyolMidfielder600000096000000
Luis AlbertoSevillaMidfielder6000000126000000
DeividSevillaDefender500200362300000
Manolo LucenaGranada CFDefender5000002113000000
Jesus DatoloEspanyolDefender500100293100000
Hamit AltintopReal MadridMidfielder5100001124000000
Sergio KokeRayo VallecanoForward510000095010000
Luis MoranSporting GijonForward500100085000000
Julio BaptistaMalagaForward411100400200000
Alvaro ArroyoGetafeMidfielder400000341100000
David NavarroLevanteDefender4001003111000000
RubenMalagaGoalkeeper4000002212000000
Alvaro VadilloReal BetisMidfielder400000232200000
Nuri SahinReal MadridMidfielder4000002112200000
Ibrahim AfellayBarcelonaMidfielder400000153100000
Manuel OnwuOsasunaForward400000173100000
Akihiro IenagaRCD MallorcaMidfielder400100163100000
Rafa GarciaRayo VallecanoMidfielder4001001133100000
EzequielReal BetisMidfielder400100064000000
Diego BenitoRayo VallecanoMidfielder4000000174000000
Javi MartinezRacing SantanderForward400100064000000
Jose Manuel PintoBarcelonaGoalkeeper3000003340000000
Quique RiveroRacing SantanderMidfielder300100320000000
Jose PiconRacing SantanderDefender300000251200000
Antonio TomasReal ZaragozaMidfielder300200241200000
Alex MartinezReal BetisDefender300000182000000
Jonathan Dos SantosBarcelonaForward300000152100000
Jeffrey SarpongReal SociedadMidfielder300000162100000
Ion EchaideOsasunaDefender300000142100000
Juan CalatayudRCD MallorcaGoalkeeper3000001362000000
Javier ArizmendiGetafeForward300100093000000
Paco AlcacerValenciaForward300000073000000
Fran MeridaAtletico MadridMidfielder300000083000000
Tiberio GuarenteSevillaMidfielder300100083000000
SergioReal BetisMidfielder300000083000000
RoberRayo VallecanoDefender200100210200001
Alex MenendezSporting GijonDefender200100210000000
Jordi CodinaGetafeGoalkeeper2000002360000000
Noe PamarotGranada CFDefender200100270100000
Antonio LopezAtletico MadridDefender2001002100100000
Dani SotresRacing SantanderGoalkeeper200000191001000
Sergio AsenjoAtletico MadridGoalkeeper2000001311000000
Jonas RamalhoAthletic BilbaoDefender200000161100000
Cesar SanchezVillarrealGoalkeeper2002001341000000
Inaki GoitiaReal BetisGoalkeeper200000181000000
Alex PerezGetafeDefender200000121000000
Francisco PortilloMalagaDefender200000151000000
Nobrega BraulioReal ZaragozaForward201000022000000
Florian LejeuneVillarrealDefender200000042000000
MomoReal BetisMidfielder200100032000000
Igor MartinezAthletic BilbaoMidfielder200000022100000
RicardoSporting GijonMidfielder200000032000000
Jaime IsuardiRacing SantanderForward200000022000000
RogerLevanteForward200000022000000
Moises GomezVillarrealMidfielder200000022000000
Gerald BordasVillarrealForward200000052000000
Nestor SusaetaRayo VallecanoMidfielder200000062000000
Roberto TorresOsasunaMidfielder200000022000000
Jose Marco HigonLevanteMidfielder200000022000000
Rafa JordaLevanteForward200000042000000
Keylor NavasLevanteGoalkeeper1000001340000000
RaulAthletic BilbaoGoalkeeper1001001370000000
Sergio RobertoBarcelonaMidfielder100100170000000
Andreau FontasBarcelonaDefender1000001110100000
Brito Leon RicardoSporting GijonMidfielder100000130000000
Antonio AdanReal MadridGoalkeeper1000001350000000
Moises GarciaSporting GijonDefender100000130000000
Asier RiesgoOsasunaGoalkeeper1000001320100000
Pablo AlcoleaReal ZaragozaGoalkeeper100000110000000
Enaut ZubikaraiReal SociedadGoalkeeper1001001190000000
Ivan CuellarSporting GijonGoalkeeper1000001300000000
Dusko TosicReal BetisDefender100000011000000
Pedro MartinAtletico MadridForward100000081000000
BorjaRacing SantanderDefender100000011000000
KevinRCD MallorcaDefender100000041000000
Alberto PereaRayo VallecanoMidfielder100000021000000
Paul QuayeEspanyolMidfielder100000011000000
Gerard DeulofeuBarcelonaMidfielder100000011000000
NonoReal BetisMidfielder100100021100000
Samuel SaizGetafeForward100000021000000
Marcos PerezOsasunaMidfielder100000011000000
Marc BartraBarcelonaDefender100000081000000
Alvaro MorataReal MadridForward100000011000000
Hiroshi IbusukiSevillaForward100000021000000
Pablo MariRCD MallorcaDefender100000021000000
Hugo FraileGetafeMidfielder100000021000000
BacariEspanyolMidfielder100000021000000
Joel ValenciaReal ZaragozaMidfielder100000021000000
Marc MuniesaBarcelonaDefender100000061000000
Abdon PratsRCD MallorcaMidfielder100000041000000
JeseReal MadridForward100000021000000
Aitor NunezRayo VallecanoDefender100000021000000
Sergio GarabatoLevanteGoalkeeper000000010000000
SuperReal BetisDefender000000020000000
Miguel Angel LuqueAtletico MadridMidfielder000000010000000
Manu TriguerosVillarrealForward000000010000000
KoikiliAthletic BilbaoDefender0000000140000000
JuanitoReal BetisDefender000000010000000
Saul NiguezAtletico MadridMidfielder000000030000000
Ismael GilRayo VallecanoGoalkeeper000000020000000
NachoReal MadridDefender000000010000000
Oier OlazabalBarcelonaGoalkeeper000000010000000
PolMalagaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Michaelangelo AlbertazziGetafeDefender000000050000000
Leo FrancoReal ZaragozaGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Pablo IniguezVillarrealDefender000000010000000
Diego MarinoVillarrealGoalkeeper000000040000000
Yeray GomezRCD MallorcaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Juan MunizSporting GijonMidfielder000000010000000
Tomas MejiasReal MadridGoalkeeper000000010000000
Pablo CoronadoLevanteGoalkeeper000000030000000
Kevin LacruzReal ZaragozaMidfielder000000050000000
Marc MateuLevanteMidfielder000000010000000
Sergio RicoSevillaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Tom de MulSevillaForward000000090000000
Dani JimenezSevillaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Jorge RibeiroGranada CFDefender000000060000000
CristianoValenciaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Wellington SilvaLevanteMidfielder000000030000000
Hugo CanteroGranada CFGoalkeeper000000010000000
Ramiro MayorReal ZaragozaDefender000000020000000
AdrianReal BetisGoalkeeper000000010000000
Albert CanalEspanyolDefender000000030000000
Migue GarciaGranada CFMidfielder000000010000000
Oscar SantiagoRacing SantanderGoalkeeper000000010000000
Kris StadsgaardMalagaDefender000000010000000
Ivan LopezLevanteDefender000000010000000
SalvaSevillaMidfielder000000010000000
Jesus FernandezReal MadridGoalkeeper000000010000000
Edgar BadiaEspanyolGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Carlos ClercEspanyolMidfielder000000020000000
Jose JuanGranada CFGoalkeeper0000000170000000
ToniMalagaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Cristian BaenaGranada CFDefender000000010000000
JoseluReal MadridForward000000010000000
Pablo OrbaizAthletic BilbaoMidfielder000000010000000
Kepa ArrizabalagaAthletic BilbaoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Javi RosReal SociedadMidfielder000000020000000
Inigo Ruiz de GalarretaAthletic BilbaoMidfielder000000090000000
Victor AlvarezEspanyolMidfielder000000010000000
TonoReal SociedadGoalkeeper0000000190000000
Tomeu NadalGetafeGoalkeeper000000020000000
Samuel MarfilGranada CFDefender000000010000000
Jorge SaezRayo VallecanoMidfielder000000010000000
SuelitonRayo VallecanoDefender000000030000000
RicardoOsasunaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Pedro MosqueraGetafeMidfielder000000030000000
Francisco RegalonAtletico MadridDefender000000010000000
JulianSevillaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Alberto EscassiGetafeMidfielder000000010000000
Kilian FalconReal ZaragozaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Javi ManquilloAtletico MadridDefender000000020000000
Hector RodasLevanteDefender000000030000000
Jose AlcanizRayo VallecanoDefender000000010000000
Cesar de la HozRacing SantanderMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.