Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 20/21 Players fouls cards ratio

Players Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cards More
Helton Leite

Helton Leite

Benfica -----0
Gergo Lovrencsics

Gergo Lovrencsics

Ferencvaros -----0
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague -----0
Alex Craninx

Alex Craninx

Molde FK -----0
Andre Almeida

Andre Almeida

Benfica -----0
Anderson Niangbo

Anderson Niangbo

KAA Gent -----0
 Fabiano

Fabiano

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Henry Wingo

Henry Wingo

Molde FK -----0
Erik Sviatchenko

Erik Sviatchenko

FC Midtylland -----0
Rasmus Nissen Kristensen

Rasmus Nissen Kristensen

Salzburg -----0
Nikolae Stanciu

Nikolae Stanciu

Slavia Prague -----0
David Siger

David Siger

Ferencvaros -----0
Dimitris Pelkas

Dimitris Pelkas

PAOK Salonika -----0
 Paulinho

Paulinho

FC Midtylland --1--0
Omar El Kaddouri

Omar El Kaddouri

PAOK Salonika -----0
Sheriff Sinyan

Sheriff Sinyan

Molde FK -----0
Ondrej Kudela

Ondrej Kudela

Slavia Prague -----0
Carlos Miguel Coronel

Carlos Miguel Coronel

Salzburg -----0
Stanislav Tecl

Stanislav Tecl

Slavia Prague -----0
Endre Botka

Endre Botka

Ferencvaros --1--0
Eirik Hestad

Eirik Hestad

Molde FK --1--0
Jordan Lefort

Jordan Lefort

BSC Young Boys -----0
Etzaz Hussain

Etzaz Hussain

Molde FK --1--0
Sory Kaba

Sory Kaba

FC Midtylland -----0
 Rafinha

Rafinha

Olympiakos --1--0
 Isael

Isael

Ferencvaros -----0
Adel Taarabt

Adel Taarabt

Benfica -----0
Giannis Michailidis

Giannis Michailidis

PAOK Salonika -----0
Mathieu Valbuena

Mathieu Valbuena

Olympiakos -----0
Ben Musayof

Ben Musayof

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Fabian Lustenberger

Fabian Lustenberger

BSC Young Boys -----0
Erling Knudtzon

Erling Knudtzon

Molde FK --1--0
Mikkel Andersen

Mikkel Andersen

FC Midtylland -----0
Sven Kums

Sven Kums

KAA Gent -----0
Jan Vertonghen

Jan Vertonghen

Benfica -----0
Miha Blazic

Miha Blazic

Ferencvaros -----0
Jose Angel Crespo

Jose Angel Crespo

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Jerome Onguene

Jerome Onguene

Salzburg -----0
Tomas Hubocan

Tomas Hubocan

Omonia Nicosia --1--0
Oleksandr Andrievsky

Oleksandr Andrievsky

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Adam Bogdan

Adam Bogdan

Ferencvaros -----0
Elisha Owusu

Elisha Owusu

KAA Gent -----0
Leke James

Leke James

Molde FK --1--0
 Carlos Vinicius

Carlos Vinicius

Benfica -----0
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

KAA Gent --1--0
Enea Mihaj

Enea Mihaj

PAOK Salonika -----0
Jesper Hansen

Jesper Hansen

FC Midtylland -----0
Kristoffer Olsson

Kristoffer Olsson

FC Krasnodar -----0
Mattias Mostrom

Mattias Mostrom

Molde FK -----0
 Everton

Everton

Benfica -----0
Diego Biseswar

Diego Biseswar

PAOK Salonika -----0
 Bruno

Bruno

Olympiakos -----0
Zlatko Junuzovic

Zlatko Junuzovic

Salzburg -----0
Frank Boli

Frank Boli

Ferencvaros -----0
Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

PAOK Salonika -----0
Karim Adeyemi

Karim Adeyemi

Salzburg -----0
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys -----0
David Zima

David Zima

Slavia Prague -----0
Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

Salzburg -----0
Eden Karzev

Eden Karzev

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Marcus Berg

Marcus Berg

FC Krasnodar --1--0
Adrian Pereira

Adrian Pereira

PAOK Salonika -----0
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

FC Krasnodar -----0
Mamadou Klay Sene

Mamadou Klay Sene

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Mathis Bolly

Mathis Bolly

Molde FK -----0
Ola Brynhildsen

Ola Brynhildsen

Molde FK -----0
Jordi Gomez

Jordi Gomez

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Jan Kuchta

Jan Kuchta

Slavia Prague -----0
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Olympiakos -----0
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros -----0
Cristian Ramirez

Cristian Ramirez

FC Krasnodar -----0
Ohi Omoijuanfo

Ohi Omoijuanfo

Molde FK -----0
Itay Shechter

Itay Shechter

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

BSC Young Boys -----0
Haris Seferovic

Haris Seferovic

Benfica -----0
Michael Luftner

Michael Luftner

Omonia Nicosia --1--0
Yann M

Yann M'Vila

Olympiakos -----0
Christian Fassnacht

Christian Fassnacht

BSC Young Boys -----0
Eyal Golasa

Eyal Golasa

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Tim Kleindienst

Tim Kleindienst

KAA Gent -----0
Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Molde FK -----0
 Daniel

Daniel

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Remy Cabella

Remy Cabella

FC Krasnodar -----0
Abraham Frimpong

Abraham Frimpong

Ferencvaros -----0
Denys Boyko

Denys Boyko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Bogdan Lednev

Bogdan Lednev

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Jan Lecjaks

Jan Lecjaks

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Milad Mohammadi

Milad Mohammadi

KAA Gent -----0
Zivko Zivkovic

Zivko Zivkovic

PAOK Salonika -----0
Alexandros Paschalakis

Alexandros Paschalakis

PAOK Salonika -----0
Alyaksandr Martynovich

Alyaksandr Martynovich

FC Krasnodar -----0
Eldar Civic

Eldar Civic

Ferencvaros -----0
Colin Coosemans

Colin Coosemans

KAA Gent -----0
Felix Mambimbi

Felix Mambimbi

BSC Young Boys -----0
Charis Mavrias

Charis Mavrias

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Tomas Holes

Tomas Holes

Slavia Prague --1--0
Sergey Petrov

Sergey Petrov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Giorgos Masouras

Giorgos Masouras

Olympiakos -----0
Tal Ben Haim II

Tal Ben Haim II

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Albert Vallci

Albert Vallci

Salzburg -----0
Stefan Schwab

Stefan Schwab

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Sekou Koita

Sekou Koita

Salzburg -----0
Michal Duris

Michal Duris

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Lazar Randelovic

Lazar Randelovic

Olympiakos -----0
Kostas Fortounis

Kostas Fortounis

Olympiakos -----0
Maor Kandil

Maor Kandil

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Eric Bautheac

Eric Bautheac

Omonia Nicosia --2--0
Carlos de Pena

Carlos de Pena

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Shiran Yeini

Shiran Yeini

Maccabi Tel Aviv --1--0
Laco Takas

Laco Takas

Slavia Prague -----0
Jose Holebas

Jose Holebas

Olympiakos -----0
Alessio Castro-Montes

Alessio Castro-Montes

KAA Gent --1--0
 Pizzi

Pizzi

Benfica -----0
 Pedrinho

Pedrinho

Benfica -----0
Roman Bezus

Roman Bezus

KAA Gent --11-0
Marinos Tzionis

Marinos Tzionis

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Eytan Tibi

Eytan Tibi

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Petar Musa

Petar Musa

Slavia Prague -----0
Sulaymen Marreh

Sulaymen Marreh

KAA Gent -----0
Frank Onyeka

Frank Onyeka

FC Midtylland -----0
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

PAOK Salonika -----0
Amit Glazer

Amit Glazer

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Roland Varga

Roland Varga

Ferencvaros -----0
Eduard Spertsyan

Eduard Spertsyan

FC Krasnodar -----0
Viktor Claesson

Viktor Claesson

FC Krasnodar --1--0
Quentin Maceiras

Quentin Maceiras

BSC Young Boys -----0
Andre Ramalho

Andre Ramalho

Salzburg -----0
Andronikos Kakoulis

Andronikos Kakoulis

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Bruno Godeau

Bruno Godeau

KAA Gent -----0
Martin Ellingsen

Martin Ellingsen

Molde FK -----0
Igor Smolinkov

Igor Smolinkov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Marcus Pedersen

Marcus Pedersen

Molde FK -----0
Premysl Kovar

Premysl Kovar

Slavia Prague -----0
Osman Bukari

Osman Bukari

KAA Gent -----0
Vladimir Coufal

Vladimir Coufal

Slavia Prague -----0
Oscar Dorley

Oscar Dorley

Slavia Prague -----0
Serhiy Sydorchuk

Serhiy Sydorchuk

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Rotem Yatzkar

Rotem Yatzkar

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Fotis Papoulis

Fotis Papoulis

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Michel Aebischer

Michel Aebischer

BSC Young Boys -----0
Dino Arslanagic

Dino Arslanagic

KAA Gent -----0
Bozhidar Kraev

Bozhidar Kraev

FC Midtylland -----0
Guillaume Faivre

Guillaume Faivre

BSC Young Boys -----0
Gerson Rodrigues

Gerson Rodrigues

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Andrija Zivkovic

Andrija Zivkovic

PAOK Salonika -----0
Dominik Szoboszlai

Dominik Szoboszlai

Salzburg --1--0
Antonio-Mirko Colak

Antonio-Mirko Colak

PAOK Salonika -----0
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Davy Roef

Davy Roef

KAA Gent -----0
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

KAA Gent -----0
 Rafa

Rafa

Benfica -----0
Mergim Berisha

Mergim Berisha

Salzburg -----0
Odisseas Vlachodimos

Odisseas Vlachodimos

Benfica -----0
Pape Abou Cisse

Pape Abou Cisse

Olympiakos -----0
Adam Lang

Adam Lang

Omonia Nicosia -----0
David Von Ballmoos

David Von Ballmoos

BSC Young Boys -----0
Manjrekar James

Manjrekar James

FC Midtylland -----0
Heorhiy Buschan

Heorhiy Buschan

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Ali Mohamed

Ali Mohamed

BSC Young Boys -----0
Niklas Dorsch

Niklas Dorsch

KAA Gent -----0
Denes Dibusz

Denes Dibusz

Ferencvaros -----0
Roman Yaremchuk

Roman Yaremchuk

KAA Gent -----0
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros -----0
Ibrahim Traore

Ibrahim Traore

Slavia Prague -----0
Jordan Botaka

Jordan Botaka

KAA Gent -----0
Matan Baltaksa

Matan Baltaksa

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Ahmed Hassan

Ahmed Hassan

Olympiakos -----0
Vitaliy Mykolenko

Vitaliy Mykolenko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Anderson Esiti

Anderson Esiti

PAOK Salonika -----0
Patson Daka

Patson Daka

Salzburg -----0
 Cafu

Cafu

Olympiakos -----0
Antoine Bernede

Antoine Bernede

Salzburg -----0
Nurio Fortuna

Nurio Fortuna

KAA Gent --2--0
Mykola Shaparenko

Mykola Shaparenko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
 Kiko

Kiko

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Enock Mwepu

Enock Mwepu

Salzburg -----0
Jose Sa

Jose Sa

Olympiakos -----0
Moussa Wague

Moussa Wague

PAOK Salonika -----0
Vitor Gomes

Vitor Gomes

Omonia Nicosia --1--0
Frank Ogochukwu

Frank Ogochukwu

FC Midtylland -----0
Christopher Martins Pereira

Christopher Martins Pereira

BSC Young Boys -----0
Mikael Anderson

Mikael Anderson

FC Midtylland -----0
Yuri Gazinskiy

Yuri Gazinskiy

FC Krasnodar -----0
Vladyslav Supriaha

Vladyslav Supriaha

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Andrei Sinitsin

Andrei Sinitsin

FC Krasnodar -----0
Giannis Kousoulos

Giannis Kousoulos

Omonia Nicosia --1--0
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Yegor Sorokin

Yegor Sorokin

FC Krasnodar -----0
Alexander Scholz

Alexander Scholz

FC Midtylland -----0
Mady Camara

Mady Camara

Olympiakos -----0
Andreas Bouchalakis

Andreas Bouchalakis

Olympiakos --1--0
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague --1--0
Lasha Dvali

Lasha Dvali

Ferencvaros -----0
Myrto Uzuni

Myrto Uzuni

Ferencvaros -----0
Theoson Siebatcheu

Theoson Siebatcheu

BSC Young Boys -----0
Matvei Safonov

Matvei Safonov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Konstantinos Panagi

Konstantinos Panagi

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Anders Dreyer

Anders Dreyer

FC Midtylland -----0
Luca Waldschmidt

Luca Waldschmidt

Benfica -----0
Daniil Utkin

Daniil Utkin

FC Krasnodar -----0
Fran Sol

Fran Sol

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Noah Okafor

Noah Okafor

Salzburg -----0
Pione Sisto

Pione Sisto

FC Midtylland -----0
Eylon Almog

Eylon Almog

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Marcel Heister

Marcel Heister

Ferencvaros -----0
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Dan Biton

Dan Biton

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Joel Andersson

Joel Andersson

FC Midtylland -----0
Ousseynou Ba

Ousseynou Ba

Olympiakos --1--0
Andreas Linde

Andreas Linde

Molde FK -----0
Konstantinos Tzolakis

Konstantinos Tzolakis

Olympiakos -----0
Vincent Sierro

Vincent Sierro

BSC Young Boys -----0
Ruslan Barsky

Ruslan Barsky

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Patrick Farkas

Patrick Farkas

Salzburg -----0
Karol Swiderski

Karol Swiderski

PAOK Salonika -----0
Cican Stankovic

Cican Stankovic

Salzburg -----0
 Kaio

Kaio

FC Krasnodar -----0
Dion Cools

Dion Cools

FC Midtylland -----0
Cedric Zesiger

Cedric Zesiger

BSC Young Boys -----0
 Somalia

Somalia

Ferencvaros -----0
Lukas Provod

Lukas Provod

Slavia Prague -----0
Ruben Semedo

Ruben Semedo

Olympiakos --1--0
Marvin Spielman

Marvin Spielman

BSC Young Boys -----0
Julian Weigl

Julian Weigl

Benfica -----0
Oleksandr Syrota

Oleksandr Syrota

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Jean-Pierre Nsame

BSC Young Boys -----0
Mohamed Camara

Mohamed Camara

Salzburg -----0
 Gilberto

Gilberto

Benfica -----0
Christos Tzolis

Christos Tzolis

PAOK Salonika -----0
Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia Prague -----0
Charalambos Kyriakides

Charalambos Kyriakides

Omonia Nicosia -----0
 Wanderson

Wanderson

FC Krasnodar -----0
Loizos Loizou

Loizos Loizou

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Laurent Depoitre

Laurent Depoitre

KAA Gent -----0
Tomas Malinsky

Tomas Malinsky

Slavia Prague -----0
Ruslan Kambolov

Ruslan Kambolov

FC Krasnodar -----0
 Evander

Evander

FC Midtylland -----0
David Hovorka

David Hovorka

Slavia Prague -----0
Jens Cajuste

Jens Cajuste

FC Midtylland -----0
Oleksandr Karavaev

Oleksandr Karavaev

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Junior Brumado

Junior Brumado

FC Midtylland -----0
Awer Mabil

Awer Mabil

FC Midtylland -----0
Matan Hozez

Matan Hozez

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Maximilian Wober

Maximilian Wober

Salzburg -----0
Ronen Hanzis

Ronen Hanzis

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Fredrik Aursnes

Fredrik Aursnes

Molde FK --2--0
Yevgeni Gorodov

Yevgeni Gorodov

FC Krasnodar -----0
Ruben Dias

Ruben Dias

Benfica -----0
Nika Ninua

Nika Ninua

PAOK Salonika -----0
Aissa Laidouni

Aissa Laidouni

Ferencvaros -----0
Silvan Hefti

Silvan Hefti

BSC Young Boys -----0
Sverrir Ingi Ingason

Sverrir Ingi Ingason

PAOK Salonika -----0
Darwin Nunez

Darwin Nunez

Benfica -----0
 Gabriel

Gabriel

Benfica -----0
Thiago Santos

Thiago Santos

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Ben Bitton

Ben Bitton

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Ernst Asante

Ernst Asante

Omonia Nicosia -----0
Igor Plastun

Igor Plastun

KAA Gent --1--0
Stian Gregersen

Stian Gregersen

Molde FK --1--0
Viktor Tsyhankov

Viktor Tsyhankov

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Kristoffer Haugen

Kristoffer Haugen

Molde FK -----0
Alex Grimaldo

Alex Grimaldo

Benfica -----0
Tobias Christensen

Tobias Christensen

Molde FK -----0

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Martin Bjornback

Martin Bjornback

Molde FK -----0
Masaya Okugawa

Masaya Okugawa

Salzburg -----0
Illya Zabarnyi

Illya Zabarnyi

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Dimitris Giannoulis

Dimitris Giannoulis

PAOK Salonika -----0
Matisse Samoise

Matisse Samoise

KAA Gent -----0
Ondrej Kolar

Ondrej Kolar

Slavia Prague -----0
John Kitolano

John Kitolano

Molde FK -----0
Petr Sevcik

Petr Sevcik

Slavia Prague -----0
Ondrej Lingr

Ondrej Lingr

Slavia Prague -----0
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros -----0
Niv Berkovitz

Niv Berkovitz

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Ofir Davidzada

Ofir Davidzada

Maccabi Tel Aviv -----0
Maksim Kutovoy

Maksim Kutovoy

FC Krasnodar -----0