Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 12/13

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 12/13 Players fouls cards ratio

Players Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cards More
Miroslav Ivanov

Miroslav Ivanov

Ludogorets Razgrad --2-10
Nail Zamaliev

Nail Zamaliev

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Jean-Alain Boumsong

Jean-Alain Boumsong

Panathinaikos -----0
Keith Lasley

Keith Lasley

Motherwell -----0
Thorsteinn Mar Ragnarsson

Thorsteinn Mar Ragnarsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
 Aragoney

Aragoney

Ulisses -----0
Bojan Jorgacevic

Bojan Jorgacevic

Club Brugge -----0
Damien Curran

Damien Curran

Linfield -----0
Brian McCaul

Brian McCaul

Linfield -----0
Flavio Beck

Flavio Beck

FK Buducnost ----10
Erik Wahlstedt

Erik Wahlstedt

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Christoffer Andersson

Christoffer Andersson

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Mickael Landreau

Mickael Landreau

Lille OSC -----0
Aram Bareghamyan

Aram Bareghamyan

Ulisses -----0
Zlatko Boskovski

Zlatko Boskovski

FK Vardar -----0
Mattias Lindstrom

Mattias Lindstrom

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Srdjan Stanic

Srdjan Stanic

Zeljeznicar ----10
Emilijus Zubas

Emilijus Zubas

Ekranas --1-10
Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

FC Vaslui -----0
Dainius Gleveckas

Dainius Gleveckas

Ekranas -----0
Nacho Monreal

Nacho Monreal

Malaga -----0
Stefanos Kotsolis

Stefanos Kotsolis

Panathinaikos -----0
David Grigoryan

David Grigoryan

Ulisses --1--0
Nikola Vukcevic

Nikola Vukcevic

FK Buducnost -----0
Muarizio Domizzi

Muarizio Domizzi

Udinese --1--0
Cesar Santin

Cesar Santin

FC Copenhagen -----0
Sasa Marjanovic

Sasa Marjanovic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Tulio De Melo

Tulio De Melo

Lille OSC -----0
Magnus Stamnestro

Magnus Stamnestro

Molde FK -----0
Miral Samardzic

Miral Samardzic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Lior Levi

Lior Levi

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Zaven Badoyan

Zaven Badoyan

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Vladimir Leitner

Vladimir Leitner

MSK Zilina -----0
Marco Airosa

Marco Airosa

AEL Limassol --1--0
Nermin Jamak

Nermin Jamak

Zeljeznicar --1--0
 Betao

Betao

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Scott Ruscoe

Scott Ruscoe

The New Saints FC -----0
Roel Brouwers

Roel Brouwers

Borussia M'gladbach --1--0
 Caue

Caue

FC Vaslui -----0
Radenko Kamberovic

Radenko Kamberovic

FK Buducnost --1--0
Yevhen Morozenko

Yevhen Morozenko

Slovan Liberec -----0
Thibaut van Acker

Thibaut van Acker

Club Brugge -----0
Mark McAllister

Mark McAllister

Linfield -----0
 Rafael Carioca

Rafael Carioca

Spartak Moscow -----0
Erbim Fagu

Erbim Fagu

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Timotej Dodlek

Timotej Dodlek

NK Maribor -----0
Aliaksandr Hleb

Aliaksandr Hleb

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Ivan Cvorovic

Ivan Cvorovic

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Martin Stranzl

Martin Stranzl

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Aurelian Joachim

Aurelian Joachim

F91 Dudelange -----0
Karol Mets

Karol Mets

Flora Talinn -----0
Ivan Kelava

Ivan Kelava

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Josip Simunic

Josip Simunic

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Ardian Gashi

Ardian Gashi

Helsingborgs IF --1--0
Morgan Beltorangel

Morgan Beltorangel

F91 Dudelange -----0
Sebastian Fernandez

Sebastian Fernandez

Malaga -----0
Milan Ilievski

Milan Ilievski

FK Vardar --1--0
Siim Luts

Siim Luts

Flora Talinn --1--0
Terance Kongolo

Terance Kongolo

Feyenoord -----0
 Rui Miguel

Rui Miguel

AEL Limassol --1--0
Kaspars Svarups

Kaspars Svarups

FK Ventspils -----0
Jonathan Page

Jonathan Page

Motherwell -----0
Nikola Komazec

Nikola Komazec

NK Maribor -----0
Peter Szakaly

Peter Szakaly

Debreceni VSC -----0
Branimir Hrgota

Branimir Hrgota

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Jesus Gamez

Jesus Gamez

Malaga --1--0
Elvin Yunuszade

Elvin Yunuszade

Neftchi Baku --1--0
 Claudemir

Claudemir

FC Copenhagen --2--0
Vini Dantas

Vini Dantas

Molde FK -----0
Adam Bodi

Adam Bodi

Debreceni VSC --1--0
Lehit Zeghdane

Lehit Zeghdane

F91 Dudelange -----0
Alexander Ring

Alexander Ring

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Billy Burns

Billy Burns

Linfield -----0
Erfan Zeneli

Erfan Zeneli

HJK Helsinki -----0
Florant Balmont

Florant Balmont

Lille OSC -----0
Georg Teigl

Georg Teigl

Salzburg -----0
Giampiero Pinzi

Giampiero Pinzi

Udinese --2--0
Arsenij Buinickij

Arsenij Buinickij

Ekranas -----0
Enzo Maresca

Enzo Maresca

Malaga -----0
Daniel Chima

Daniel Chima

Molde FK -----0
Edvinas Girdvainis

Edvinas Girdvainis

Ekranas -----0
Davit Mujiri

Davit Mujiri

Zestafoni -----0
Luko Biskup

Luko Biskup

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Osa Guobadia

Osa Guobadia

FK Vardar -----0
Karl-Eerik Luigend

Karl-Eerik Luigend

Flora Talinn -----0
Bakary Sare

Bakary Sare

CFR Cluj -----0
Orhan Sam

Orhan Sam

Fenerbahce -----0
Marian Kelemen

Marian Kelemen

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Joao Pereira

Joao Pereira

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Mattias Mostrom

Mattias Mostrom

Molde FK -----0
Artyom Adamyan

Artyom Adamyan

Ulisses -----0
Said Idazza

Said Idazza

F91 Dudelange -----0
Zakaria Beglarishvili

Zakaria Beglarishvili

Flora Talinn -----0
Dmitri Likhtarovich

Dmitri Likhtarovich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Alexandru Zveaghintev

Alexandru Zveaghintev

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Cleaven Frendo

Cleaven Frendo

Valletta -----0
Luciano Bebe

Luciano Bebe

AEL Limassol --2--0
Yann Sommer

Yann Sommer

FC Basel -----0
Adrain Rochet

Adrain Rochet

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --2--0
Manvel Afrikyan

Manvel Afrikyan

Ulisses -----0
Stjepan Vuleta

Stjepan Vuleta

FC Basel --1--0
Rafael Bastos

Rafael Bastos

CFR Cluj --1--0
Marcel Metoua

Marcel Metoua

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Tom De Sutter

Tom De Sutter

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Ryan Henderson

Ryan Henderson

Linfield -----0
Aleksandr Gutor

Aleksandr Gutor

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Zlatko Tripic

Zlatko Tripic

Molde FK -----0
Zlatko Tanevski

Zlatko Tanevski

FK Vardar --1--0
Steven Douglas

Steven Douglas

Linfield -----0
Vladimir Volkov

Vladimir Volkov

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Marko Stanojevic

Marko Stanojevic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Jamie Romero

Jamie Romero

Udinese -----0
Ross Glendinning

Ross Glendinning

Linfield -----0
Marc Andre ter Stegen

Marc Andre ter Stegen

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Salomon Kalou

Salomon Kalou

Lille OSC -----0
Francisco Portillo

Francisco Portillo

Malaga -----0
Norayr Sahakyan

Norayr Sahakyan

Ulisses --2--0
Thomas Heurtaux

Thomas Heurtaux

Udinese -----0
Radenko Bojovic

Radenko Bojovic

FK Vardar -----0
Vojislav Stankovic

Vojislav Stankovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Edvard Hovhannisyan

Edvard Hovhannisyan

Ulisses -----0
Renan Bressan

Renan Bressan

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Jamie Mulgrew

Jamie Mulgrew

Linfield -----0
Vadim Kurlovich

Vadim Kurlovich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Mikheil Simonyan

Mikheil Simonyan

Ulisses -----0
Alfred Finnbogason

Alfred Finnbogason

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Vladan Kujovic

Vladan Kujovic

Club Brugge -----0
Rick Elsner

Rick Elsner

Slask Wroclaw --11-0
Jordy Clasie

Jordy Clasie

Feyenoord --1--0
Aleksi Benashvilli

Aleksi Benashvilli

Zestafoni -----0
Wael Mresat

Wael Mresat

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Aleksander Rajcevic

Aleksander Rajcevic

NK Maribor --2--0
Tadej Apatic

Tadej Apatic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Ciaran Kilduff

Ciaran Kilduff

Shamrock Rovers --1--0
Darwin Rios

Darwin Rios

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Michael Almeback

Michael Almeback

Club Brugge -----0
Elshan Abdullayev

Elshan Abdullayev

Neftchi Baku -----0
 Ewerton

Ewerton

Sporting Braga -----0
William Murphy

William Murphy

Linfield -----0
Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Fenerbahce --1--0
Zaine Francis-Angol

Zaine Francis-Angol

Motherwell -----0
Eric Ramos

Eric Ramos

Neftchi Baku --1--0
Revik Yeghiazaryan

Revik Yeghiazaryan

Ulisses -----0
Aliaksandr Yurevich

Aliaksandr Yurevich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Lie Pato Ngavouka-Tseke

Lie Pato Ngavouka-Tseke

Ulisses -----0
Aurelien Chedjou

Aurelien Chedjou

Lille OSC -----0
Shota Jikia

Shota Jikia

Ulisses -----0
Zaal Eliava

Zaal Eliava

Zestafoni -----0
Alexandru Pascenco

Alexandru Pascenco

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Billy Dennehy

Billy Dennehy

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Dennis Praet

Dennis Praet

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Jonathan Soriano

Jonathan Soriano

Salzburg --11-0
Filip Daems

Filip Daems

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Rio Mavuba

Rio Mavuba

Lille OSC -----0
Carl Hoefkens

Carl Hoefkens

Club Brugge --1--0
 Raffael

Raffael

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Milos Karisik

Milos Karisik

Slovan Liberec -----0
Franz Schiemer

Franz Schiemer

Salzburg -----0
 Dossa Junior

Dossa Junior

AEL Limassol --2--0
 Alvaro Santos

Alvaro Santos

Helsingborgs IF --1--0
Peter Sulek

Peter Sulek

MSK Zilina --1--0
Erik Sundin

Erik Sundin

Helsingborgs IF --1--0
Kelvin Leerdam

Kelvin Leerdam

Feyenoord --1--0
Magne Simonsen

Magne Simonsen

Molde FK -----0
Tengiz Ugrekhelidze

Tengiz Ugrekhelidze

Ulisses -----0
Artem Radkov

Artem Radkov

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Viorel Nicoara

Viorel Nicoara

CFR Cluj --1--0
Par Hansson

Par Hansson

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Rauno Alliku

Rauno Alliku

Flora Talinn -----0
Isli Hidi

Isli Hidi

AEL Limassol -----0
Jim Ervin

Jim Ervin

Linfield -----0
Alex Darlington

Alex Darlington

The New Saints FC -----0
Darko Nikac

Darko Nikac

FK Buducnost -----0
Berat Sadik

Berat Sadik

HJK Helsinki --2--0
Boris Alfaro

Boris Alfaro

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Borce Manevski

Borce Manevski

FK Vardar --1--0
Silvio Proto

Silvio Proto

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Christian Schwegler

Christian Schwegler

Salzburg --1--0
Gael Hug

Gael Hug

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Emil Atlason

Emil Atlason

KR Reykjavik -----0
Hovhannes Machkalyan

Hovhannes Machkalyan

Ulisses -----0
Daryl Janmaat

Daryl Janmaat

Feyenoord -----0
Mirhuseyn Seyidov

Mirhuseyn Seyidov

Neftchi Baku -----0
Jadranko Bogicevic

Jadranko Bogicevic

Zeljeznicar --1--0
Joseph Yobo

Joseph Yobo

Fenerbahce -----0
Mario Felgueiras

Mario Felgueiras

CFR Cluj --2--0
Milos Ostojic

Milos Ostojic

Partizan Belgrade --2--0
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

The New Saints FC -----0
Guilherme Choco

Guilherme Choco

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
 Monteiro

Monteiro

AEL Limassol --11-0
Laszlo Lencse

Laszlo Lencse

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
 Weligton

Weligton

Malaga --1--0
Bruno Martins Indi

Bruno Martins Indi

Feyenoord --1--0
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj --1--0
Oskar Orn Hauksson

Oskar Orn Hauksson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Caner Erkin

Caner Erkin

Fenerbahce --1--0
 Paulo Sergio

Paulo Sergio

AEL Limassol --2--0
Milan Badelj

Milan Badelj

Dinamo Zagreb --3--0
 Paulo Cesar

Paulo Cesar

Sporting Braga -----0
Aleksandar Miljkovic

Aleksandar Miljkovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos

Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos

Panathinaikos -----0
Etien Velikonja

Etien Velikonja

NK Maribor -----0
Ousmane N

Ousmane N'Doye

FC Vaslui --1--0
Norbert Meszaros

Norbert Meszaros

Debreceni VSC --1--0
 Quim

Quim

Sporting Braga -----0
Ivan Ivanov

Ivan Ivanov

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Davor Bratic

Davor Bratic

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Eduards Visnakovs

Eduards Visnakovs

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Orges Shehi

Orges Shehi

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Aleksandr Grigorenko

Aleksandr Grigorenko

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Jerson Cabral

Jerson Cabral

Feyenoord -----0
Vytautas Luksa

Vytautas Luksa

Ekranas -----0
Dyson Falzon

Dyson Falzon

Valletta -----0
Istvan Verpecz

Istvan Verpecz

Debreceni VSC -----0
Aleksandar Mitrovic

Aleksandar Mitrovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Cheikhou Kouyate

Cheikhou Kouyate

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Pawel Garyga

Pawel Garyga

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Vernes Selimovic

Vernes Selimovic

Zeljeznicar -----0
Jan Nezmar

Jan Nezmar

Slovan Liberec -----0
Maksym Koval

Maksym Koval

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Jiri Stajner

Jiri Stajner

Slovan Liberec -----0
Momodou Ceesay

Momodou Ceesay

MSK Zilina -----0
Mihailo Tomkovic

Mihailo Tomkovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Martin Hinteregger

Martin Hinteregger

Salzburg --1--0
Marko Vukcevic

Marko Vukcevic

FK Buducnost -----0
Stanislav Genchev

Stanislav Genchev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Christoffer Remmer

Christoffer Remmer

FC Copenhagen -----0
Yannick Mbengono

Yannick Mbengono

Debreceni VSC --1--0
Bjarni Gudjonsson

Bjarni Gudjonsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Stewart Carswell

Stewart Carswell

Motherwell -----0
Juan Arango

Juan Arango

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Omar Elabdellaoui

Omar Elabdellaoui

Feyenoord -----0
Ervin Zsiga

Ervin Zsiga

FC Vaslui -----0
Adrian Salageanu

Adrian Salageanu

FC Vaslui -----0
Yawhyen Kuntsevich

Yawhyen Kuntsevich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Carlao

Carlao

Sporting Braga -----0
Artem Khachaturov

Artem Khachaturov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Piotr Celeban

Piotr Celeban

FC Vaslui -----0
Artyom Rebrov

Artyom Rebrov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Marek Wasiluk

Marek Wasiluk

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Matthew Tipton

Matthew Tipton

Linfield -----0
Tadas Markevicius

Tadas Markevicius

Ekranas -----0
Vadim Borovskiy

Vadim Borovskiy

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Ivan Krstanovic

Ivan Krstanovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Igor Mitrevski

Igor Mitrevski

Neftchi Baku --2--0
Martin Milec

Martin Milec

NK Maribor -----0
Georgios Seitaridis

Georgios Seitaridis

Panathinaikos -----0
Marko Pridigar

Marko Pridigar

NK Maribor -----0
Nathan Hanley

Nathan Hanley

Linfield -----0
Stephen Rice

Stephen Rice

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Spyros Fourlanos

Spyros Fourlanos

Panathinaikos -----0
Sebastian Mannstrom

Sebastian Mannstrom

HJK Helsinki -----0
 Carlitos

Carlitos

AEL Limassol -----0
Marijan Antolovic

Marijan Antolovic

Zeljeznicar -----0
Andrei Cordos

Andrei Cordos

FC Vaslui -----0
Joseph Baffo

Joseph Baffo

Helsingborgs IF -----0
 Alex Souza

Alex Souza

Fenerbahce --1--0
Roberto Pereyra

Roberto Pereyra

Udinese -----0
Bryan Gerzicich

Bryan Gerzicich

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Dofri Snorrason

Dofri Snorrason

KR Reykjavik -----0
Marcelo Diaz

Marcelo Diaz

FC Basel --1--0
Jean Sebastien Legros

Jean Sebastien Legros

F91 Dudelange -----0
Fehmi Mert Gunok

Fehmi Mert Gunok

Fenerbahce -----0
Bjorn Jonsson

Bjorn Jonsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Jere Uronen

Jere Uronen

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Zbynek Hauzr

Zbynek Hauzr

Slovan Liberec -----0
 Willians

Willians

Udinese -----0
Erwin Mulder

Erwin Mulder

Feyenoord -----0
Rhys Weston

Rhys Weston

KR Reykjavik -----0
Miquel Nelom

Miquel Nelom

Feyenoord -----0
Benjamin Colic

Benjamin Colic

Zeljeznicar --1--0
Askhat Borantaev

Askhat Borantaev

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Ilya Kutepov

Ilya Kutepov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Alexander Frei

Alexander Frei

FC Basel --1--0
Nurudeen Orelesi

Nurudeen Orelesi

Skenderbeu Korce --1--0
Ernerst Mabouka

Ernerst Mabouka

MSK Zilina -----0
Vitalijus Kavaliauskas

Vitalijus Kavaliauskas

Ekranas -----0
Simon Grether

Simon Grether

FC Basel -----0
Ben Payal

Ben Payal

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Yevgeni Tarasov

Yevgeni Tarasov

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Biram Kayal

Biram Kayal

Celtic -----0
Michael Menetrier

Michael Menetrier

F91 Dudelange -----0
Stefan Babovic

Stefan Babovic

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Ojegs Zatkins

Ojegs Zatkins

FK Ventspils -----0
Igor Gilmanov

Igor Gilmanov

FK Ventspils -----0
Viktor Pecovsky

Viktor Pecovsky

MSK Zilina -----0
Erjon Vucaj

Erjon Vucaj

Skenderbeu Korce --2--0
Emin Mehdlyev

Emin Mehdlyev

Neftchi Baku -----0
Aderito Dede

Aderito Dede

AEL Limassol --2--0
Andrey Gorbunov

Andrey Gorbunov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Club Brugge -----0
Shir Tzedek

Shir Tzedek

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --3--0
Fabien Frei

Fabien Frei

FC Basel -----0
Nikola Aksentijevic

Nikola Aksentijevic

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Nikola Pokrivac

Nikola Pokrivac

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Kamohelo Mokotjo

Kamohelo Mokotjo

Feyenoord -----0
Laszlo Sepsi

Laszlo Sepsi

CFR Cluj -----0
David Rozehnal

David Rozehnal

Lille OSC --1--0
 Ari

Ari

Spartak Moscow -----0
Kai Edwards

Kai Edwards

The New Saints FC -----0
Oleksandr Yakovenko

Oleksandr Yakovenko

RSC Anderlecht --1--0
Mait Toom

Mait Toom

Flora Talinn -----0
Walid Atta

Walid Atta

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Serhiy Lyulka

Serhiy Lyulka

Slovan Liberec -----0
Daniel Nordmark

Daniel Nordmark

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Daniel Berg Hestad

Daniel Berg Hestad

Molde FK -----0
Borre Steenslid

Borre Steenslid

Molde FK -----0
Norayr Grigoryan

Norayr Grigoryan

Ulisses -----0
Vegard Forren

Vegard Forren

Molde FK --1--0
Velibor Vasilic

Velibor Vasilic

Zeljeznicar -----0
Tom Hogli

Tom Hogli

Club Brugge -----0
Stevo Nikolic

Stevo Nikolic

Debreceni VSC -----0
Thomas Sorum

Thomas Sorum

Helsingborgs IF --1--0
Rasmus Schuller

Rasmus Schuller

HJK Helsinki -----0
Sacha Kljestan

Sacha Kljestan

RSC Anderlecht --1--0
Zvonimir Vukic

Zvonimir Vukic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
 Maicosuel

Maicosuel

Udinese -----0
Igor Stojakovic

Igor Stojakovic

FK Vardar -----0
Bruno Fornaroli

Bruno Fornaroli

Panathinaikos -----0
Sasa Ilic

Sasa Ilic

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Carlos Kameni

Carlos Kameni

Malaga -----0
Nikola Petrovic

Nikola Petrovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Dmitri Mozolevski

Dmitri Mozolevski

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Ivan Gvozdenovic

Ivan Gvozdenovic

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Daniel Xhafaj

Daniel Xhafaj

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Nikolae Stanciu

Nikolae Stanciu

FC Vaslui -----0
Phil Baker

Phil Baker

The New Saints FC -----0
Josef Sural

Josef Sural

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Endri Vrapi

Endri Vrapi

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Egill Jonsson

Egill Jonsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Ryan Fenech

Ryan Fenech

Valletta --1--0
Stefan Mugosa

Stefan Mugosa

FK Buducnost -----0
Ibrahim Sekagya

Ibrahim Sekagya

Salzburg -----0
Milan Jovanovic

Milan Jovanovic

RSC Anderlecht --11-0
Massimo Martino

Massimo Martino

F91 Dudelange -----0
Michael Mifsud

Michael Mifsud

Valletta -----0
Balazs Nikolov

Balazs Nikolov

Debreceni VSC --2--0
Fjalar Thorgeirsson

Fjalar Thorgeirsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Aleksander Dragovic

Aleksander Dragovic

FC Basel --2--0
Jiri Fleisman

Jiri Fleisman

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Rasmus Lindgren

Rasmus Lindgren

Salzburg -----0
Semir Bukvic

Semir Bukvic

Zeljeznicar -----0
Guyon Fernandez

Guyon Fernandez

Feyenoord -----0
Andrei Frolov

Andrei Frolov

Flora Talinn -----0
Sekou Cisse

Sekou Cisse

Feyenoord --1--0
Joel Pohjanpalo

Joel Pohjanpalo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Ronald Graafland

Ronald Graafland

Feyenoord -----0
Antti Okkonen

Antti Okkonen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Jakub Paur

Jakub Paur

MSK Zilina -----0
Abdou Karim Camara

Abdou Karim Camara

Molde FK --1--0
 Eder

Eder

Sporting Braga -----0
Uros Golubovic

Uros Golubovic

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Ruben Amorim

Ruben Amorim

Sporting Braga -----0
Dzmitry Baha

Dzmitry Baha

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Diogo Valente

Diogo Valente

CFR Cluj --1--0
Haukur Heldar Hauksson

Haukur Heldar Hauksson

KR Reykjavik --1--0
 Douglao

Douglao

Sporting Braga -----0
Fabrice Olinga

Fabrice Olinga

Malaga -----0
Marvin Martin

Marvin Martin

Lille OSC -----0
Lars Jacobsen

Lars Jacobsen

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Rachid Bouaouzan

Rachid Bouaouzan

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Kostas Lamprou

Kostas Lamprou

Feyenoord -----0
Rashad A Sadygov

Rashad A Sadygov

Neftchi Baku -----0
Robin Lod

Robin Lod

HJK Helsinki -----0
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Nikita Baranov

Nikita Baranov

Flora Talinn -----0
Maksat Baizhanov

Maksat Baizhanov

Shakhter Karagandy --1--0
Andreas Cornelius

Andreas Cornelius

FC Copenhagen -----0
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos

Lazaros Christodoulopoulos

Panathinaikos -----0
Kim Christensen

Kim Christensen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Shaun Hutchinson

Shaun Hutchinson

Motherwell --1--0
Daniel Andersson

Daniel Andersson

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Araz Abdullayev

Araz Abdullayev

Neftchi Baku -----0
Erik Edman

Erik Edman

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Ante Rukavina

Ante Rukavina

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Johan Wiland

Johan Wiland

FC Copenhagen -----0
Tony Jantschke

Tony Jantschke

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Matias Omar Degra

Matias Omar Degra

AEL Limassol --1--0
Dieudonne Mbokani

Dieudonne Mbokani

RSC Anderlecht --1--0
Tarlan Guilyev

Tarlan Guilyev

Neftchi Baku -----0
Joseph Akpala

Joseph Akpala

Club Brugge -----0
Sam Finley

Sam Finley

The New Saints FC --1--0
Henri Bienvenu

Henri Bienvenu

Fenerbahce -----0
Gediminas Vicius

Gediminas Vicius

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Federico Martinez

Federico Martinez

FK Ventspils --1--0
Eddie Gustafsson

Eddie Gustafsson

Salzburg -----0
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Kirill Aleksiyan

Kirill Aleksiyan

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Lior Refaelov

Lior Refaelov

Club Brugge -----0
Nermin Zolotic

Nermin Zolotic

Zeljeznicar --1--0
Jozsef Varga

Jozsef Varga

Debreceni VSC --3--0
Tigran Hahnazaryan

Tigran Hahnazaryan

Ulisses -----0
Ivan Tomecak

Ivan Tomecak

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Sasa Stamenkovic

Sasa Stamenkovic

Neftchi Baku -----0
Kirill Kombarov

Kirill Kombarov

Spartak Moscow --1--0
Aleksandar Pesic

Aleksandar Pesic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Antonis Petropoulos

Antonis Petropoulos

Panathinaikos -----0
Benoit Pedretti

Benoit Pedretti

Lille OSC -----0
Oscar Jansson

Oscar Jansson

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Istvan Spitzmuller

Istvan Spitzmuller

Debreceni VSC -----0
Jano Ananidze

Jano Ananidze

Spartak Moscow -----0
Jerry Prempeh

Jerry Prempeh

F91 Dudelange -----0
Evgen Khacheridi

Evgen Khacheridi

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Robert Pich

Robert Pich

MSK Zilina -----0
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic -----0
Patrick Le Giang

Patrick Le Giang

MSK Zilina -----0
Jim Larsen

Jim Larsen

Club Brugge --1--0
Mihai Minca

Mihai Minca

CFR Cluj -----0
Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu

Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu

Udinese -----0
Marius Niculae

Marius Niculae

FC Vaslui -----0
 Juanmi

Juanmi

Malaga -----0
Mirsad Beslija

Mirsad Beslija

Zeljeznicar --1--0
Stefan Scepovic

Stefan Scepovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Ignas Dedura

Ignas Dedura

Ekranas -----0
Orestis Karnezis

Orestis Karnezis

Panathinaikos -----0
Roger Canas

Roger Canas

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Stanislav Prins

Stanislav Prins

Flora Talinn -----0
Danijal Brkovic

Danijal Brkovic

Zeljeznicar -----0
Nicolai Jorgensen

Nicolai Jorgensen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Mikhail Badyautdinov

Mikhail Badyautdinov

FK Ventspils --1--0
Nolan Roux

Nolan Roux

Lille OSC --2--0
Djibril Sidibe

Djibril Sidibe

Lille OSC -----0
 Danilo Silva

Danilo Silva

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Tassos Lagos

Tassos Lagos

Panathinaikos -----0
Patrick Mraz

Patrick Mraz

Slask Wroclaw --1--0
Goran Simov

Goran Simov

FK Vardar -----0
Lukas Marecek

Lukas Marecek

RSC Anderlecht -----0
 Ismaily

Ismaily

Sporting Braga -----0
Filip Twardzik

Filip Twardzik

Celtic -----0
Erjon Llapanji

Erjon Llapanji

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Vladislav Stoyanov

Vladislav Stoyanov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Hannes Halldorsson

Hannes Halldorsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Zeljko Brkic

Zeljko Brkic

Udinese -----0
Jovan Kostovski

Jovan Kostovski

FK Vardar -----0
Evgeni Makeev

Evgeni Makeev

Spartak Moscow -----0
Abayomi Seun

Abayomi Seun

Zestafoni -----0
Steven Hammell

Steven Hammell

Motherwell -----0
 Henrique Luvannor

Henrique Luvannor

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Laszlo Rezes

Laszlo Rezes

Debreceni VSC -----0
Igor Vetokele

Igor Vetokele

FC Copenhagen -----0
Agim Ibraimi

Agim Ibraimi

NK Maribor -----0
Magne Hoseth

Magne Hoseth

Molde FK -----0
Roman Gergel

Roman Gergel

MSK Zilina -----0
David Degen

David Degen

FC Basel --2--0
Mbenza Bedi

Mbenza Bedi

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Marco Streller

Marco Streller

FC Basel -----0
Conor Powell

Conor Powell

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Meelis Peitre

Meelis Peitre

Flora Talinn -----0
Anatoli Cheptine

Anatoli Cheptine

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Bryan Melisse

Bryan Melisse

F91 Dudelange --2--0
Daniils Turkovs

Daniils Turkovs

FK Ventspils -----0
Atli Sigurjonsson

Atli Sigurjonsson

KR Reykjavik --1--0
Valeri Minkenen

Valeri Minkenen

Flora Talinn -----0
Stefan de Vrij

Stefan de Vrij

Feyenoord -----0
Egeman Korkmaz

Egeman Korkmaz

Fenerbahce --3--0
Alex Ramsey

Alex Ramsey

The New Saints FC -----0
Victor Wanyama

Victor Wanyama

Celtic --11-0
Balazs Farkas

Balazs Farkas

Debreceni VSC -----0
Cristian Omar Diaz

Cristian Omar Diaz

Slask Wroclaw -----0
 Edmar

Edmar

AEL Limassol -----0
Mateusz Cetnarski

Mateusz Cetnarski

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Uchenna Umeh

Uchenna Umeh

Ekranas -----0
Bruno Bertucci

Bruno Bertucci

Neftchi Baku --1--0
Elvir Colic

Elvir Colic

Zeljeznicar -----0
Barak Badash

Barak Badash

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --2--0
Giedrius Tomkevicius

Giedrius Tomkevicius

Ekranas -----0
Milos Kalezic

Milos Kalezic

FK Buducnost -----0
Mamuka Kobakhidze

Mamuka Kobakhidze

Zestafoni -----0
Chris Marriott

Chris Marriott

The New Saints FC --1--0
Shota Babunashvili

Shota Babunashvili

Zestafoni -----0
Gilles Yapi Yapo

Gilles Yapi Yapo

FC Basel -----0
Mathias Lindstrom

Mathias Lindstrom

HJK Helsinki -----0
Nuno Diogo

Nuno Diogo

CFR Cluj -----0
Tuomas Kansikas

Tuomas Kansikas

HJK Helsinki -----0
Makonant Vazao

Makonant Vazao

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor --1--0
 Beto

Beto

Sporting Braga -----0
 Arghus

Arghus

NK Maribor ----10
Niko Kranjcar

Niko Kranjcar

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Zelijko Filipovic

Zelijko Filipovic

NK Maribor -----0
Mihalis Konstantinou

Mihalis Konstantinou

AEL Limassol -----0
Gary McCabe

Gary McCabe

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Orbell Hambardzumyan

Orbell Hambardzumyan

Ulisses -----0
Ronan Finn

Ronan Finn

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Shimon Abuhatzira

Shimon Abuhatzira

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Ken Oman

Ken Oman

Shamrock Rovers --1--0
Milos Raickovic

Milos Raickovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Bakary Adama Soumaoro

Bakary Adama Soumaoro

Lille OSC -----0
 Ronny

Ronny

CFR Cluj -----0
Vasile Buhaescu

Vasile Buhaescu

FC Vaslui -----0
 Alan

Alan

Sporting Braga -----0
Timi Lahti

Timi Lahti

HJK Helsinki -----0
Daniel Gomez

Daniel Gomez

F91 Dudelange -----0
Fernando Canesin

Fernando Canesin

RSC Anderlecht -----0
 Joaquin

Joaquin

Malaga -----0
Nejc Potokar

Nejc Potokar

NK Maribor --2--0
Tedore Grigalashvili

Tedore Grigalashvili

Zestafoni --1--0
Steve Borg

Steve Borg

Valletta -----0
Filip Arsenijevic

Filip Arsenijevic

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Ante Puljic

Ante Puljic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Tomislav Pajovic

Tomislav Pajovic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
 Paulo Vinicius

Paulo Vinicius

Sporting Braga -----0
Ahmed Abed

Ahmed Abed

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --1--0
Sabrin Sburlea

Sabrin Sburlea

FC Vaslui --1--0
Damir Ljuljanovic

Damir Ljuljanovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC -----0
Ruben Schaken

Ruben Schaken

Feyenoord -----0
Henrik Ojamaa

Henrik Ojamaa

Motherwell -----0
Lukasz Gikiewicz

Lukasz Gikiewicz

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Tony Watt

Tony Watt

Celtic -----0
Gilbert Agius

Gilbert Agius

Valletta -----0
Maumer Svraka

Maumer Svraka

Zeljeznicar --2--0
Roman Vasilyuk

Roman Vasilyuk

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Eytan Tibi

Eytan Tibi

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Aleksandar Temelkov

Aleksandar Temelkov

FK Vardar -----0
L

L'ubomir Guldan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC -----0
Demba Savage

Demba Savage

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Zilvinas Kymantas

Zilvinas Kymantas

Ekranas -----0
 Cristiano

Cristiano

Salzburg -----0
Artem Butenin

Artem Butenin

Slovan Liberec -----0
Rui Pedro

Rui Pedro

CFR Cluj -----0
Aldin Didic

Aldin Didic

Shakhter Karagandy --1--0
Gretar Sigurdsson

Gretar Sigurdsson

KR Reykjavik --1--0
Egidijus Varnas

Egidijus Varnas

Ekranas --1--0
Andrey Finonchenko

Andrey Finonchenko

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Dovydas Norvilas

Dovydas Norvilas

Ekranas -----0
Guillaume Gillet

Guillaume Gillet

RSC Anderlecht --1--0
Mika Vayrynen

Mika Vayrynen

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Andriy Yarmolenko

Andriy Yarmolenko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Miroslav Barcik

Miroslav Barcik

MSK Zilina -----0
Mehdi Benatia

Mehdi Benatia

Udinese --1--0
 Vitolo

Vitolo

Panathinaikos --1--0
Craig Jones

Craig Jones

The New Saints FC -----0
Ravid Gazal

Ravid Gazal

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --1--0
Christoph Leitgeb

Christoph Leitgeb

Salzburg -----0
Olivier Deschacht

Olivier Deschacht

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Bekim Kuli

Bekim Kuli

Skenderbeu Korce --1--0
Magnus Mar Ludviksson

Magnus Mar Ludviksson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Danut Coman

Danut Coman

FC Vaslui -----0
Radoslav Kovac

Radoslav Kovac

FC Basel -----0
Jonathan Joubert

Jonathan Joubert

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mitar Pekovic

Mitar Pekovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Joel Kitenge

Joel Kitenge

F91 Dudelange -----0
 Selcuk Sahin

Selcuk Sahin

Fenerbahce -----0
Daniel Da Mota

Daniel Da Mota

F91 Dudelange --1--0
 Duda

Duda

Malaga --1--0
Radisa Ilic

Radisa Ilic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Jusselio Donizete

Jusselio Donizete

Valletta -----0
Roin Kvaskhvadze

Roin Kvaskhvadze

Zestafoni -----0
Ibrahim Sidibe

Ibrahim Sidibe

Debreceni VSC -----0
Aurimas Kucys

Aurimas Kucys

Ekranas --1--0
Igli Allmuca

Igli Allmuca

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
 Juninho Quixada

Juninho Quixada

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Admir Adrovic

Admir Adrovic

FK Buducnost -----0
 Elderson

Elderson

Sporting Braga -----0
Emil Gargarov

Emil Gargarov

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Sebastian Sorsa

Sebastian Sorsa

HJK Helsinki -----0
Nikolai Alho

Nikolai Alho

HJK Helsinki -----0
Aron Bjarki Josepsson

Aron Bjarki Josepsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
 Rodriguinho

Rodriguinho

Neftchi Baku -----0
Sebastiao Gilberto

Sebastiao Gilberto

AEL Limassol -----0
Luka Guguchia

Luka Guguchia

Zestafoni --1--0
Modou Sougou

Modou Sougou

CFR Cluj --1--0
Thierry Steinmetz

Thierry Steinmetz

F91 Dudelange --2--0
Marco Ruben

Marco Ruben

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Martin Toth

Martin Toth

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Erlend Hanstveit

Erlend Hanstveit

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Olegs Timofejevs

Olegs Timofejevs

FK Ventspils --2--0
Valentin Stocker

Valentin Stocker

FC Basel --3--0
Zurab Menteshashvili

Zurab Menteshashvili

Zestafoni -----0
 Cabral

Cabral

FC Basel --2--0
Ibrahim Sissoko

Ibrahim Sissoko

Panathinaikos -----0
 Helder Barbosa

Helder Barbosa

Sporting Braga -----0
Marko Radas

Marko Radas

Skenderbeu Korce --2--0
Franck-Manga Guela

Franck-Manga Guela

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Hugo Viana

Hugo Viana

Sporting Braga -----0
 Sammir

Sammir

Dinamo Zagreb --2--0
Tomas Janu

Tomas Janu

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Nikos Spyropoulos

Nikos Spyropoulos

Panathinaikos -----0
David Mendes Da Silva

David Mendes Da Silva

Salzburg --1--0
Ryan Donk

Ryan Donk

Club Brugge -----0
Adrian Daniel Calello

Adrian Daniel Calello

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Michael Jakobsen

Michael Jakobsen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Diego Buonanotte

Diego Buonanotte

Malaga -----0
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Feyenoord -----0
Behrang Safari

Behrang Safari

RSC Anderlecht --1--0
Dzon Delarge

Dzon Delarge

Slovan Liberec -----0
Jerko Leko

Jerko Leko

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Victor Vazquez

Victor Vazquez

Club Brugge -----0
Edik Sadjaia

Edik Sadjaia

Zestafoni -----0
David Solari

David Solari

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Aleksei Jahhimovits

Aleksei Jahhimovits

Flora Talinn -----0
Guillermo Molins

Guillermo Molins

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Thomas Kaminski

Thomas Kaminski

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Solvi Ottesen

Solvi Ottesen

FC Copenhagen -----0
 Flavinho

Flavinho

Neftchi Baku -----0
Pierre Bengtsson

Pierre Bengtsson

FC Copenhagen -----0
Gary Browne

Gary Browne

Linfield -----0
Mikael Lustig

Mikael Lustig

Celtic -----0
Mite Cikarski

Mite Cikarski

FK Vardar -----0
Marcus Bergholtz

Marcus Bergholtz

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Milos Krasic

Milos Krasic

Fenerbahce -----0
Thomas Rogne

Thomas Rogne

Celtic -----0
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad --11-0
Kristoffer Paulsen Vatshaug

Kristoffer Paulsen Vatshaug

Molde FK -----0
Sylwester Patejuk

Sylwester Patejuk

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Knut Rindaroy

Knut Rindaroy

Molde FK -----0
Tornike Grigalashvili

Tornike Grigalashvili

Zestafoni -----0
Jo Inge Berget

Jo Inge Berget

Molde FK -----0
Jonathan Blondel

Jonathan Blondel

Club Brugge --1--0
Harmeet Singh

Harmeet Singh

Feyenoord -----0
Artem Soroko

Artem Soroko

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Viktor Bjarki Arnarsson

Viktor Bjarki Arnarsson

KR Reykjavik -----0
Renato Kelic

Renato Kelic

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Sebino Plaku

Sebino Plaku

Skenderbeu Korce --1--0
Levan Sharikadze

Levan Sharikadze

Zestafoni -----0
Thomas Kristensen

Thomas Kristensen

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Dzyanis Palyakow

Dzyanis Palyakow

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Peter Thompson

Peter Thompson

Linfield -----0
Jasmin Agovic

Jasmin Agovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Manuel Bartolo

Manuel Bartolo

Valletta -----0
Semir Kerla

Semir Kerla

Zeljeznicar --2--0
Jorge Gimenez

Jorge Gimenez

FK Vardar -----0
Sofian Benzouien

Sofian Benzouien

F91 Dudelange --11-0
Vitalijs Barinovs

Vitalijs Barinovs

FK Ventspils -----0
 Guima

Guima

MSK Zilina -----0
Radivoje Golubovic

Radivoje Golubovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Karl Mool

Karl Mool

Flora Talinn -----0
 Cristian

Cristian

Fenerbahce --1--0
Patrick McCourt

Patrick McCourt

Celtic -----0
Kris Stadsgaard

Kris Stadsgaard

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Andre Krul

Andre Krul

Valletta -----0
Dalibor Stevanovic

Dalibor Stevanovic

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Goran Lovre

Goran Lovre

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Luis Ibanez

Luis Ibanez

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Alexandre Barthe

Alexandre Barthe

Ludogorets Razgrad --2--0
Vitali Rodionov

Vitali Rodionov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Ricardo Nunes

Ricardo Nunes

MSK Zilina --1--0
Gabriel Muresan

Gabriel Muresan

CFR Cluj -----0
Ivan Peko

Ivan Peko

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Rodrigo Lima

Rodrigo Lima

Sporting Braga --1--0
Martin Demichelis

Martin Demichelis

Malaga -----0
Serkan Kirintili

Serkan Kirintili

Fenerbahce -----0
Jean Deza

Jean Deza

MSK Zilina --1--0
Robert McHugh

Robert McHugh

Motherwell -----0
Julius Wobay

Julius Wobay

Neftchi Baku --1--0
Aleksandr Pawlaw

Aleksandr Pawlaw

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Beni Ben Zakan

Beni Ben Zakan

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Martin Vingaard

Martin Vingaard

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Reio Laabus

Reio Laabus

Flora Talinn -----0
Pablo Armero

Pablo Armero

Udinese -----0
Thomas Meunier

Thomas Meunier

Club Brugge --2--0
Jonathan Caruana

Jonathan Caruana

Valletta -----0
Ivo Pinto

Ivo Pinto

CFR Cluj -----0
Markus Steinhofer

Markus Steinhofer

FC Basel --3--0
Juan Insaurralde

Juan Insaurralde

Spartak Moscow -----0
Jakob Jantscher

Jakob Jantscher

Salzburg --1--0
Daryl Kavanagh

Daryl Kavanagh

Shamrock Rovers --1--0
Florian Klein

Florian Klein

Salzburg -----0
Ze Luis

Ze Luis

Sporting Braga -----0
Yosuke Saito

Yosuke Saito

FK Ventspils -----0
Franck Beria

Franck Beria

Lille OSC --1--0
Kay Voser

Kay Voser

FC Basel -----0
Arsen Balabekyan

Arsen Balabekyan

Ulisses -----0
Germano Vailati

Germano Vailati

FC Basel -----0
Dragan Boskovic

Dragan Boskovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

Salzburg -----0
Igor Dima

Igor Dima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Admir Mehmedi

Admir Mehmedi

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Ablayzhan Makhambetov

Ablayzhan Makhambetov

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Niki Zimling

Niki Zimling

Club Brugge -----0
Andrey Poryvaew

Andrey Poryvaew

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Yenez Cini

Yenez Cini

Valletta -----0
Willy Caballero

Willy Caballero

Malaga --1--0
Luuk De Jong

Luuk De Jong

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Kostadin Zahov

Kostadin Zahov

FK Vardar -----0
Lex Immers

Lex Immers

Feyenoord --1--0
Eldin Adilovic

Eldin Adilovic

Zeljeznicar --2--0
Tonny Vilhena

Tonny Vilhena

Feyenoord -----0
Jeremy Toulalan

Jeremy Toulalan

Malaga -----0
 Camora

Camora

CFR Cluj --1--0
Adnan Orahovac

Adnan Orahovac

FK Buducnost -----0
Dusan Matovic

Dusan Matovic

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --2--0
Mustafa Abdellaoue

Mustafa Abdellaoue

FC Copenhagen -----0
Salah Hasarma

Salah Hasarma

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --3--0
Albert Prosa

Albert Prosa

Flora Talinn -----0
Niall Quinn

Niall Quinn

Linfield -----0
Ilies Haddadji

Ilies Haddadji

F91 Dudelange -----0
Bryan Verboom

Bryan Verboom

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Wojciech Pawlowski

Wojciech Pawlowski

Udinese -----0
Andre Pinto

Andre Pinto

Panathinaikos -----0
 Jhonnattann

Jhonnattann

Valletta -----0
Patrick Vouho

Patrick Vouho

AEL Limassol -----0
Mitja Resek

Mitja Resek

NK Maribor -----0
 Maykon

Maykon

AEL Limassol -----0
Djordje Djikanovic

Djordje Djikanovic

FK Buducnost --2--0
 Orlando Sa

Orlando Sa

AEL Limassol -----0
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

The New Saints FC -----0
 Edimar

Edimar

CFR Cluj -----0
Srdan Radonjic

Srdan Radonjic

FK Buducnost --1--0
Ruben Micael

Ruben Micael

Sporting Braga -----0
Connell Rawlinson

Connell Rawlinson

The New Saints FC -----0
Duje Cop

Duje Cop

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Nikola Durdic

Nikola Durdic

Helsingborgs IF --1--0
Nicolas Godemeche

Nicolas Godemeche

CFR Cluj -----0
Mishiko Sardalishvili

Mishiko Sardalishvili

Zestafoni -----0
Mihaly Korhut

Mihaly Korhut

Debreceni VSC --3--0
Loret Sadiku

Loret Sadiku

Helsingborgs IF -----0
David Claude Angan

David Claude Angan

Molde FK ----10
Pedrag Randelovic

Pedrag Randelovic

FK Vardar --1--0
Sintayehu Sallallich

Sintayehu Sallallich

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Lukas Vacha

Lukas Vacha

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Rafal Grodzicki

Rafal Grodzicki

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Gary Twigg

Gary Twigg

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Marcio Mossoro

Marcio Mossoro

Sporting Braga --1--0
Karim Daniyev

Karim Daniyev

Neftchi Baku -----0
Marcin Kowalczyk

Marcin Kowalczyk

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Artem Kontsevoy

Artem Kontsevoy

FC BATE Borisov --2--0
Eduard Stancioiu

Eduard Stancioiu

CFR Cluj -----0
Stelios Parpas

Stelios Parpas

AEL Limassol -----0
Vukasin Poleksic

Vukasin Poleksic

Debreceni VSC -----0
David Accam

David Accam

Helsingborgs IF --1--0
 Eliseu

Eliseu

Malaga -----0
Abraham Alechenwu

Abraham Alechenwu

FK Vardar -----0
Taras Mykhalyk

Taras Mykhalyk

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Christian Agoh

Christian Agoh

FK Ventspils -----0
Cristian Panin

Cristian Panin

CFR Cluj -----0
Filip Petrov

Filip Petrov

FK Vardar --1--0
Ricardo Sousa Cadu

Ricardo Sousa Cadu

CFR Cluj -----0
Nicolas Canales

Nicolas Canales

Neftchi Baku -----0
Miroslav Stoch

Miroslav Stoch

Fenerbahce --1--0
Renato Arapi

Renato Arapi

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Mikhail Sivakow

Mikhail Sivakow

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Raivis Hscanovics

Raivis Hscanovics

FK Ventspils -----0
Aleksandr Volodko

Aleksandr Volodko

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Ricardinho Rocha

Ricardinho Rocha

Valletta --1--0
Aleksandr Kirov

Aleksandr Kirov

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Joshua Gatt

Joshua Gatt

Molde FK -----0
Tomasz Jodlowiec

Tomasz Jodlowiec

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Miroslav Kacer

Miroslav Kacer

MSK Zilina -----0
Alvaro Dominguez

Alvaro Dominguez

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Milos Bosancic

Milos Bosancic

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Stefan Hierlander

Stefan Hierlander

Salzburg -----0
Baldur Sigurdsson

Baldur Sigurdsson

KR Reykjavik --1--0
Jose Toche

Jose Toche

Panathinaikos -----0
Ostoja Stjepanovic

Ostoja Stjepanovic

FK Vardar --1--0
Igor De Camargo

Igor De Camargo

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Zurab Mamaladze

Zurab Mamaladze

Zestafoni -----0
Jozef Piacek

Jozef Piacek

MSK Zilina -----0
Fatos Beciraj

Fatos Beciraj

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Pavels Hohlovs

Pavels Hohlovs

FK Ventspils -----0
Stefan Ilsanker

Stefan Ilsanker

Salzburg -----0
Mihail Aleksandrov

Mihail Aleksandrov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Filip Rudik

Filip Rudik

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Ignacio Camacho

Ignacio Camacho

Malaga -----0
Ryan Fraughan

Ryan Fraughan

The New Saints FC -----0
Marco Davide Faraoni

Marco Davide Faraoni

Udinese -----0
Luis Muriel

Luis Muriel

Udinese -----0
Alexandru Onica

Alexandru Onica

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Markus Jurgenson

Markus Jurgenson

Flora Talinn --1--0
Ales Mejac

Ales Mejac

NK Maribor -----0
Adi Elisha

Adi Elisha

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --1--0
Maksim Bardachow

Maksim Bardachow

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Junior Caicara

Junior Caicara

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Adam Matthews

Adam Matthews

Celtic --1--0
Risto Radunovic

Risto Radunovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Jose Manuel Velazquez

Jose Manuel Velazquez

Panathinaikos -----0
Daryl Fordyce

Daryl Fordyce

Linfield -----0
Emilo Izaguirre

Emilo Izaguirre

Celtic -----0
 William

William

Valletta -----0
 Lucas Bertucci

Lucas Bertucci

Debreceni VSC -----0
Alexander Walke

Alexander Walke

Salzburg -----0
Tom Hateley

Tom Hateley

Motherwell -----0
 Gabriel

Gabriel

Valletta --1--0
Florent Rouamba

Florent Rouamba

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Samir Bekric

Samir Bekric

Zeljeznicar --1--0
 Reynaldo

Reynaldo

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Fabian Schar

Fabian Schar

FC Basel -----0
Alexandru Dedov

Alexandru Dedov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Josip Kvesic

Josip Kvesic

Zeljeznicar -----0
Peter Mate

Peter Mate

Debreceni VSC -----0
Martin Linnes

Martin Linnes

Molde FK -----0
Adamo Coulibaly

Adamo Coulibaly

Debreceni VSC --2--0
Kris Commons

Kris Commons

Celtic --1--0
Luis Ramos

Luis Ramos

Debreceni VSC --2--0
Mirsad Ramic

Mirsad Ramic

Zeljeznicar -----0
 Leandro Salino

Leandro Salino

Sporting Braga -----0
Edwin Ouon

Edwin Ouon

AEL Limassol -----0
Yordan Minev

Yordan Minev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Josip Pivaric

Josip Pivaric

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Dmitri Kombarov

Dmitri Kombarov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Milan Skriniar

Milan Skriniar

MSK Zilina -----0
Maksims Uvarenko

Maksims Uvarenko

FK Ventspils -----0
Itamar Nitzan

Itamar Nitzan

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
 Kanu

Kanu

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Christian Seargeant

Christian Seargeant

The New Saints FC -----0
Thomas Delaney

Thomas Delaney

FC Copenhagen -----0
Mohammad Zubya

Mohammad Zubya

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Javid Imamverdiyev

Javid Imamverdiyev

Neftchi Baku -----0
Julien Tournut

Julien Tournut

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Nikola Vasiljevic

Nikola Vasiljevic

Shakhter Karagandy --2--0
Kostas Katsouranis

Kostas Katsouranis

Panathinaikos --1--0
Teymuraz Gongadze

Teymuraz Gongadze

Zestafoni --1--0
Giovanni Pasquale

Giovanni Pasquale

Udinese -----0
Artak Grigoryan

Artak Grigoryan

Ulisses -----0
Nenad Novakovic

Nenad Novakovic

Debreceni VSC -----0
Denys Garmash

Denys Garmash

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Alan Blayney

Alan Blayney

Linfield -----0
Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Molde FK -----0
Lazar Markovic

Lazar Markovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Rail Malikov

Rail Malikov

Neftchi Baku -----0
Sasa Markovic

Sasa Markovic

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Mariusz Pawelec

Mariusz Pawelec

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Lucian Sanmartean

Lucian Sanmartean

FC Vaslui -----0
Ben Vehava

Ben Vehava

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Oleh Gusev

Oleh Gusev

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Ondrej Kusnir

Ondrej Kusnir

Slovan Liberec -----0
Artem Milevskiy

Artem Milevskiy

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Serge Akakpo

Serge Akakpo

MSK Zilina -----0
Nikolai Masitsev

Nikolai Masitsev

Flora Talinn -----0
 Isco

Isco

Malaga --1--0
Ayila Yussuf

Ayila Yussuf

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Patrick Herrmann

Patrick Herrmann

Borussia M'gladbach --1--0
Diniyar Bilyaletdinov

Diniyar Bilyaletdinov

Spartak Moscow --1--0
Brown Ideye

Brown Ideye

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

The New Saints FC -----0
Stergios Marinos

Stergios Marinos

Panathinaikos --1--0
David Bicik

David Bicik

Slovan Liberec -----0
Idrissa Gana Gueye

Idrissa Gana Gueye

Lille OSC -----0
Aiden McGeady

Aiden McGeady

Spartak Moscow -----0
Maxime Lestienne

Maxime Lestienne

Club Brugge -----0
Loukas Vyntra

Loukas Vyntra

Panathinaikos --1--0
Douglas da Silva

Douglas da Silva

Salzburg -----0
Nick Ward

Nick Ward

The New Saints FC -----0
Killian Brennan

Killian Brennan

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Semih Senturk

Semih Senturk

Fenerbahce -----0
Domagoj Vida

Domagoj Vida

Dinamo Zagreb --3--0
Christofer Heimeroth

Christofer Heimeroth

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Dragan Georgiev

Dragan Georgiev

FK Vardar -----0
Antonio Di Natale

Antonio Di Natale

Udinese --2--0
Steeve Elana

Steeve Elana

Lille OSC -----0
Roland Juhasz

Roland Juhasz

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Lee Hollis

Lee Hollis

Motherwell -----0
Daryl Murphy

Daryl Murphy

Celtic -----0
Denys Boyko

Denys Boyko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Kerrea Gilbert

Kerrea Gilbert

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Bryan Oviedo

Bryan Oviedo

FC Copenhagen --2--0
Georgios Samaras

Georgios Samaras

Celtic --1--0
Martin Dubravka

Martin Dubravka

MSK Zilina -----0
Dusan Basta

Dusan Basta

Udinese -----0
Thomas Majtan

Thomas Majtan

MSK Zilina --1--0
Sebastian Mila

Sebastian Mila

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Stanislav Angelovic

Stanislav Angelovic

MSK Zilina --1--0
Dirk Kuyt

Dirk Kuyt

Fenerbahce --2--0
Nemanja Tomic

Nemanja Tomic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Rafal Gikiewicz

Rafal Gikiewicz

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Gonzalo Zarate

Gonzalo Zarate

Salzburg --1--0
Darren Randolph

Darren Randolph

Motherwell -----0
Ole Soderberg

Ole Soderberg

Molde FK -----0
Philipp Degen

Philipp Degen

FC Basel -----0
Jacques Zoua

Jacques Zoua

FC Basel -----0
Mike Hanke

Mike Hanke

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Serghei Gheorghiev

Serghei Gheorghiev

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Cristian Bolanos

Cristian Bolanos

FC Copenhagen -----0
Tolga Cigerci

Tolga Cigerci

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Oscar Wendt

Oscar Wendt

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Gjergji Muzaka

Gjergji Muzaka

Skenderbeu Korce --1--0
Mehmet Topal

Mehmet Topal

Fenerbahce -----0
Andriy Dykan

Andriy Dykan

Spartak Moscow -----0
Zhivko Milanov

Zhivko Milanov

FC Vaslui --1--0
Nuno Coelho

Nuno Coelho

Sporting Braga -----0
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb --2--0
Edgar Olekhnovich

Edgar Olekhnovich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Dorian Kerciku

Dorian Kerciku

Skenderbeu Korce -----0
Sime Vrsaljko

Sime Vrsaljko

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Lucas Biglia

Lucas Biglia

RSC Anderlecht --1--0
Zoltan Nagy

Zoltan Nagy

Debreceni VSC -----0
Mohammed Tchite

Mohammed Tchite

Club Brugge -----0
Dajan Simac

Dajan Simac

Debreceni VSC -----0
Pantelis Kapetanos

Pantelis Kapetanos

CFR Cluj --1--0
Tamas Kulcsar

Tamas Kulcsar

Debreceni VSC -----0
 Tonel

Tonel

Dinamo Zagreb --2--0
Tornike Aptsiauri

Tornike Aptsiauri

Zestafoni --1--0
Miguel Veloso

Miguel Veloso

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Karl Palatu

Karl Palatu

Flora Talinn --1--0
 Custodio

Custodio

Sporting Braga -----0
Charis Mavrias

Charis Mavrias

Panathinaikos -----0
Aleksei Rebko

Aleksei Rebko

Spartak Moscow -----0
Granit Xhaka

Granit Xhaka

Borussia M'gladbach -----0
Stefan Maierhofer

Stefan Maierhofer

Salzburg -----0
Mateo Kovacic

Mateo Kovacic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Motherwell -----0
Osama Hawsawi

Osama Hawsawi

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Artyom Dzyuba

Artyom Dzyuba

Spartak Moscow --1--0
Marco Simic

Marco Simic

FC BATE Borisov --3--0
Nicolas Pareja

Nicolas Pareja

Spartak Moscow -----0
Pavel Yakovlev

Pavel Yakovlev

Spartak Moscow -----0
Anthony Stokes

Anthony Stokes

Celtic -----0
Serdar Kesimal

Serdar Kesimal

Fenerbahce -----0
Charlie Mulgrew

Charlie Mulgrew

Celtic --2--0
Vitalijs Smirnovs

Vitalijs Smirnovs

FK Ventspils -----0
Reyaad Pieterse

Reyaad Pieterse

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Espen Bugge Pettersen

Espen Bugge Pettersen

Molde FK -----0
Kelvin Wilson

Kelvin Wilson

Celtic --1--0
Dimo Bakalov

Dimo Bakalov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Vojtech Hadascok

Vojtech Hadascok

Slovan Liberec --1--0
 Denni

Denni

Valletta --1--0
Gudmundur Reynir Gunnarsson

Gudmundur Reynir Gunnarsson

KR Reykjavik --1--0
Sergei Gridin

Sergei Gridin

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Joe Ledley

Joe Ledley

Celtic -----0
Ivan Stoyanov

Ivan Stoyanov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Vladimir Stojkovic

Vladimir Stojkovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Alejandro Bedoya

Alejandro Bedoya

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Gary Hooper

Gary Hooper

Celtic -----0
Amir Spahic

Amir Spahic

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Colin Hawkins

Colin Hawkins

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Marek Gancarczyk

Marek Gancarczyk

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic --1--0
Tadeusz Socha

Tadeusz Socha

Slask Wroclaw -----0
David Armstrong

David Armstrong

Linfield -----0
Waldemar Sobota

Waldemar Sobota

Slask Wroclaw --1--0
Juho Makela

Juho Makela

HJK Helsinki -----0
Johan Voskamp

Johan Voskamp

Slask Wroclaw -----0
Craig Sives

Craig Sives

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Stephen Andrist

Stephen Andrist

FC Basel --1--0
Arnas Ribokas

Arnas Ribokas

Ekranas -----0
Raul Costin

Raul Costin

FC Vaslui -----0
Michael Higdon

Michael Higdon

Motherwell -----0
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

The New Saints FC -----0
Marko Andelkovic

Marko Andelkovic

Ekranas --1--0
Lukasz Zaluska

Lukasz Zaluska

Celtic -----0
Aurimas Vertelis

Aurimas Vertelis

Ekranas --1--0
Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

Motherwell -----0
Mantas Samusiovas

Mantas Samusiovas

Ekranas -----0
Laurent Bonnart

Laurent Bonnart

Lille OSC -----0
Tadas Kauneckas

Tadas Kauneckas

Ekranas -----0
Taye Taiwo

Taye Taiwo

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Jaba Dvali

Jaba Dvali

Zestafoni -----0
Dimitri Payet

Dimitri Payet

Lille OSC -----0
Tornike Gorgiashvili

Tornike Gorgiashvili

Zestafoni --1--0
Marko Basa

Marko Basa

Lille OSC -----0
Mehmed Alispahic

Mehmed Alispahic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Moussa Sow

Moussa Sow

Fenerbahce -----0
Ville Wallen

Ville Wallen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Jean Philippe Caillet

Jean Philippe Caillet

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mikko Sumusalo

Mikko Sumusalo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Fraser Forster

Fraser Forster

Celtic --1--0
Saku-Pekka Sahlgren

Saku-Pekka Sahlgren

HJK Helsinki -----0
Adam Vass

Adam Vass

CFR Cluj -----0
Akseli Pelvas

Akseli Pelvas

HJK Helsinki -----0
Milos Jojic

Milos Jojic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Dejan Mezga

Dejan Mezga

NK Maribor --1--0
 Welliton

Welliton

Spartak Moscow -----0
Goran Cvijanovic

Goran Cvijanovic

NK Maribor -----0
Harvard Nordtveit

Harvard Nordtveit

Borussia M'gladbach --1--0
Robert Beric

Robert Beric

NK Maribor -----0
Simon Ramsden

Simon Ramsden

Motherwell -----0
Ales Mertelj

Ales Mertelj

NK Maribor --1--0
Omar Daley

Omar Daley

Motherwell -----0
Jovan Vidovic

Jovan Vidovic

NK Maribor -----0
Chris Humphrey

Chris Humphrey

Motherwell -----0
Dejan Trajkovski

Dejan Trajkovski

NK Maribor -----0
Massimo Bruno

Massimo Bruno

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Joo Ho Park

Joo Ho Park

FC Basel -----0
Steve Evans

Steve Evans

The New Saints FC --1--0
Patrick Sullivan

Patrick Sullivan

Shamrock Rovers --1--0
Michael Carvill

Michael Carvill

Linfield -----0
Chris Turner

Chris Turner

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Selmo Kurgegovic

Selmo Kurgegovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Conor McCormack

Conor McCormack

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Ognjen Vukojevic

Ognjen Vukojevic

Dynamo Kyiv --2--0
Gary O

Gary O'Neill

Shamrock Rovers -----0
Darko Tasevski

Darko Tasevski

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --2--0
Matic Crnic

Matic Crnic

NK Maribor -----0
Miroslav Vajs

Miroslav Vajs

FK Vardar --1--0
Vitalijs Melnicenko

Vitalijs Melnicenko

FK Ventspils -----0
Demy de Zeeuw

Demy de Zeeuw

Spartak Moscow --21-0
Lucas Digne

Lucas Digne

Lille OSC -----0
Marcin Wasilewski

Marcin Wasilewski

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Diego Fabbrini

Diego Fabbrini

Udinese -----0
Ragnar Sigurdsson

Ragnar Sigurdsson

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Emmanuel Emenike

Emmanuel Emenike

Spartak Moscow -----0
Sergio Sanchez

Sergio Sanchez

Malaga -----0
Remi Hakanpaa

Remi Hakanpaa

HJK Helsinki -----0
Volkan Demirel

Volkan Demirel

Fenerbahce -----0
Joel Perovuo

Joel Perovuo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Gokhan Gonul

Gokhan Gonul

Fenerbahce -----0
Denis Odoi

Denis Odoi

RSC Anderlecht -----0
Chris Dickson

Chris Dickson

AEL Limassol -----0
May Mahlangu

May Mahlangu

Helsingborgs IF -----0
Przemyslaw Kazmierczak

Przemyslaw Kazmierczak

Slask Wroclaw -----0
 Zeca

Zeca

Panathinaikos --2--0
Ionut Rada

Ionut Rada

CFR Cluj --2--0
 Jordi

Jordi

Club Brugge -----0
Georgi Kostadinov

Georgi Kostadinov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Vladislavs Kozlovs

Vladislavs Kozlovs

FK Ventspils --1--0
Marek Suchy

Marek Suchy

Spartak Moscow -----0
 Danilo

Danilo

Udinese --1--0
Antons Kurakins

Antons Kurakins

FK Ventspils --1--0
Liviu Antal

Liviu Antal

FC Vaslui -----0
Robert Garrett

Robert Garrett

Linfield -----0
 Dudu

Dudu

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Danijel Majkic

Danijel Majkic

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Djamal Mahamat

Djamal Mahamat

Sporting Braga -----0
Andrea Coda

Andrea Coda

Udinese -----0
Zoran Lesjak

Zoran Lesjak

NK Maribor -----0
Milos Ninkovic

Milos Ninkovic

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Catalin Straton

Catalin Straton

FC Vaslui -----0
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

Shakhter Karagandy -----0
Even Hovland

Even Hovland

Molde FK --1--0
Christian Grindheim

Christian Grindheim

FC Copenhagen -----0
Joseph Chalmers

Joseph Chalmers

Celtic -----0
Edgars Verdins

Edgars Verdins

FK Ventspils -----0
Stefanos Kapino

Stefanos Kapino

Panathinaikos -----0
Ian Azzopardi

Ian Azzopardi

Valletta -----0
Simonas Paulius

Simonas Paulius

FK Ventspils --1--0
Kevin Sammut

Kevin Sammut

Valletta -----0
Gianni Bruno

Gianni Bruno

Lille OSC -----0
Dusan Svento

Dusan Svento

Salzburg -----0
Adam Cummins

Adam Cummins

Motherwell -----0
Goran Popov

Goran Popov

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
 Romulo

Romulo

Spartak Moscow -----0
Roderick Briffa

Roderick Briffa

Valletta -----0
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Mehmet Topuz

Mehmet Topuz

Fenerbahce --1--0
Yani Urdinov

Yani Urdinov

Ekranas --1--0
Bekir Irtegun

Bekir Irtegun

Fenerbahce --1--0
Danny Amos

Danny Amos

Ironi Kiryat Shmona -----0
Zajko Zeba

Zajko Zeba

Zeljeznicar -----0
Elad Gabai

Elad Gabai

Ironi Kiryat Shmona --1--0
Romeo Mitrovic

Romeo Mitrovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Michal Breznanik

Michal Breznanik

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Jasmin Handanovic

Jasmin Handanovic

NK Maribor --1--0
Edmund Agius

Edmund Agius

Valletta -----0
Stanislav Ivanov

Stanislav Ivanov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Mohamed Salah

Mohamed Salah

FC Basel -----0
Sasha Yunisoglu

Sasha Yunisoglu

Neftchi Baku -----0
Gaston Sauro

Gaston Sauro

FC Basel --2--0
Rauf Mehdiev

Rauf Mehdiev

Neftchi Baku -----0
Jan Blazek

Jan Blazek

Slovan Liberec --1--0
Elias Charalambous

Elias Charalambous

FC Vaslui -----0
Ditmar Bicaj

Ditmar Bicaj

Skenderbeu Korce --1--0
Zhambyl Kukeyev

Zhambyl Kukeyev

Shakhter Karagandy --1--0
Steven Hetherington

Steven Hetherington

Motherwell -----0
Marios Nicolaou

Marios Nicolaou

AEL Limassol --1--0
Nikola Ninkovic

Nikola Ninkovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0