Show Menu

All Statistics for Borussia Dortmund , UEFA Europa League

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Borussia Dortmund All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Marcel SchmelzerDefender19123101633200000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender17123001631200000
Mats HummelsDefender16214001610200000
Roman WeidenfellerGoalkeeper16002001650000010
Marco ReusMidfielder14521001311900000
Julian WeiglMidfielder14003001232300000
Shinji KagawaMidfielder14211001153600000
Sven BenderMidfielder13002001231800000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder11111001130300000
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder11251001011200000
Neven SuboticDefender1111200952000000
Pierre Emerick AubameyangForward1080000911400000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender1000400931100000
Nuri SahinMidfielder1024100882120000
Matthias GinterDefender911000663100000
Mario GotzeMidfielder822000632300000
Adrian RamosForward800000296000000
Roman BurkiGoalkeeper6002006100000010
Ilkay GundoganMidfielder600100422200000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiMidfielder600000422300000
Christian PulisicMidfielder601000254200000
Robert LewandowskiForward611100155000000
Lucas BarriosForward512100500100000
Kevin GrosskreutzMidfielder500100510300000
Adnan JanuzajMidfielder500100332100000
Andre SchurrleForward420200400000000
Michy BatshuayiForward420100400100000
Joo Ho ParkDefender411000410100000
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielder400000311100000
Antonio Da SilvaMidfielder400000064000000
Omer ToprakDefender300100300000000
Jonas HofmannMidfielder300000320100000
Erik DurmDefender300000231100000
Alexander IsakForward300000043000000
Moritz LeitnerMidfielder300000073000000
Jeremy ToljanDefender200000210100000
Patrick OwomoyelaDefender200000111000000
Markus FeulnerMidfielder200000032000000
Maximilian PhilippForward200000022000000
Damien Le TallecMidfielder200000022000000
DedeMidfielder100000130000000
Pascal StenzelMidfielder100000130000000
Sebastian KehlMidfielder100000100000000
Dan-Axel ZagadouDefender100100130000000
Raphael GuerreiroDefender100000021000000
Mohammed ZidanForward100000011000000
Mitchell LangerakGoalkeeper000000060000000
Patrick FritschDefender000000010000000
Felipe SantanaDefender000000060000000
Hendrick BonmannGoalkeeper000000010000000
Marc HornschuhDefender000000010000000
Jan-Niklas BesteDefender000000020000000
Daniel GinczekForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.