Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 18/19 Top goal scorers

Players Clubs Goals FH SH FS LS H A More
James Norwood

James Norwood

Tranmere Rovers11655474
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town9182572
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City9452454
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Mansfield Town8264553
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale7252552
Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Milton Keynes Dons7524343
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United7342234
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Oldham Athletic6152142
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Bury6242342
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town6422133
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United6243215
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County6-6-442
Kieran Agard

Kieran Agard

Milton Keynes Dons6514324
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra5322223
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United5414232
Rhys Healey

Rhys Healey

Milton Keynes Dons5232123
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Forest Green Rovers5233223
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Morecambe5231-23
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe5324141
John Akinde

John Akinde

Lincoln City5322232
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County5413232
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Notts County5413-32
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town523-232
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Northampton Town5231-41
Matt Crooks

Matt Crooks

Northampton Town5322--5
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra44-414-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United44-2222
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United413--4-
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Crawley Town4131131
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United43122-4
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Exeter City4312131
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town4222122
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County4222131
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City4222-31
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Swindon Town4221322
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers4222113
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United3212221
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Notts County33-1-12
Alexander Revell

Alexander Revell

Stevenage312-1-3
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United33-2-3-
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers3-311-3
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Tranmere Rovers3-31112
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Yeovil Town33-2-12
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers3212-12
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Mansfield Town33-2-12
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Bury32121-3
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Lincoln City3121112
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Bury3-3--12
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Bury3121121
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Tranmere Rovers3212--3
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage3211-21
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City3212121
Harvey Gilmour

Harvey Gilmour

Tranmere Rovers3121212
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers3211-12
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City3122-12
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United3-3-2-3
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Port Vale3212221
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County312-112
Ishmael Miller

Ishmael Miller

Oldham Athletic3121221
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United33-2--3
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Bury321--3-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage3121112
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage3121321
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town3-3113-
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town312--12
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town3-3-212
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United211112-
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Macclesfield Town2-2--11
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United22---2-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers2111-11
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United2-2-111
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Newport County211-111
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United22-212-
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City211--11
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United2111111
Danny Whitaker

Danny Whitaker

Macclesfield Town2111-11
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Bury211-12-
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Milton Keynes Dons2-2-22-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United211-12-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town22-2--2
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Newport County22-1111
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town211-1-2
Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Yeovil Town211-111
Craig Davies

Craig Davies

Mansfield Town2111-11
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City2-21211
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale211112-
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Yeovil Town211-1-2
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town211112-
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town2-2-12-
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Northampton Town2-2-111
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City2111111
Bruno Andrade

Bruno Andrade

Lincoln City22--12-
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Stevenage22---2-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe211-111
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City22-2111
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County22-212-
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic22-1111
Jason Shackell

Jason Shackell

Lincoln City2-2-211
Wes Thomas

Wes Thomas

Grimsby Town211212-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra2-2-12-
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Crewe Alexandra211--2-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Lincoln City2112111
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town2-2-12-
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town2-2-111
Steven Alzate

Steven Alzate

Swindon Town2-211-2
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Morecambe2-2-2-2
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town22-1-11
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City2-2-22-
Jay O

Jay O'Shea

Bury211--11
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Bury22-1--2
John-Joe O

John-Joe O'Toole

Northampton Town2112-11
David Fitzpatrick

David Fitzpatrick

Macclesfield Town211---2
Adebayo Azeez

Adebayo Azeez

Cambridge United2-2--2-
Tom James

Tom James

Yeovil Town2-212-2
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town211-12-
Danny Gardner

Danny Gardner

Oldham Athletic211-211
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County211--2-
Koby Arthur

Koby Arthur

Macclesfield Town2-21--2
Steve Seddon

Steve Seddon

Stevenage2111211
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Oldham Athletic2-2-111
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Northampton Town211-111
Eoghan O

Eoghan O'Connell

Bury11-1--1
Joe Walsh

Joe Walsh

Milton Keynes Dons11-1--1
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Oldham Athletic1-1-1-1
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United11-11-1
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Notts County1-1---1
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Northampton Town1-1-1-1
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Tranmere Rovers1-1--1-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County1-1-11-
Adam Thompson

Adam Thompson

Bury11-1-1-
Manny Duku

Manny Duku

Cheltenham Town1-1-1-1
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra1-1--1-
Gold Omotayo

Gold Omotayo

Bury1-1111-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town11---1-
Alex Reid

Alex Reid

Stevenage1-11--1
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Macclesfield Town1-1-11-
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town11-1-1-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Cheltenham Town1-111-1
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City1-1-1-1
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town1-1---1
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City11-1-1-
Kelsey Mooney

Kelsey Mooney

Cheltenham Town1-1-1-1
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Crewe Alexandra1-1-11-
Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Mansfield Town11-11-1
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Newport County1-111-1
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town11----1
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Milton Keynes Dons11--1-1
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1-1---1
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Oldham Athletic1-1-11-
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Port Vale11-1-1-
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Milton Keynes Dons1-1111-
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Macclesfield Town1-1-11-
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Elliot Embleton

Elliot Embleton

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
James Dunne

James Dunne

Swindon Town11-1--1
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town1-1--1-
Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham Athletic1-1-1-1
Michael Timlin

Michael Timlin

Stevenage11-111-
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Forest Green Rovers11----1
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County11-1-1-
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town11-11-1
Idris Kanu

Idris Kanu

Port Vale1-1-11-
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Macclesfield Town1-1--1-
Matt Worthington

Matt Worthington

Forest Green Rovers1-1-1-1
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Notts County1-1--1-
Jordan Cranston

Jordan Cranston

Morecambe11-1--1
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Oldham Athletic11-1--1
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United11-1-1-
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United1-1-11-
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town11-1--1
Sessi D

Sessi D'Almeida

Yeovil Town11--11-
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic1-1--1-
Dominic Poleon

Dominic Poleon

Crawley Town1-1-1-1
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Tranmere Rovers11----1
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Crawley Town1-11-1-
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town11-1--1
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Harry Toffolo

Harry Toffolo

Lincoln City1-1--1-
Gary Deegan

Gary Deegan

Cambridge United1-1-1-1
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Exeter City1-1-11-
Jack Sowerby

Jack Sowerby

Carlisle United1-1---1
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Notts County11----1
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage1-1-11-
Antoine Semenyo

Antoine Semenyo

Newport County1-1-11-
Tom Lapslie

Tom Lapslie

Colchester United1-1-11-
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage11----1
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Lincoln City1-1---1
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale1-1--1-
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Bury1-1-11-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Lincoln City1-1---1
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United1-1--1-
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Cheltenham Town11-1--1
Joe Maguire

Joe Maguire

Crawley Town11-1-1-
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale1-1-11-
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Macclesfield Town1-1-11-
Luke Woolfenden

Luke Woolfenden

Swindon Town1-1--1-
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town1-1-1-1
James Ball

James Ball

Stevenage11-1-1-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Lincoln City11---1-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale1-111-1
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County11-1--1
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United1-1111-
Jonathan Benteke

Jonathan Benteke

Oldham Athletic1-11-1-
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town11-1--1
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Milton Keynes Dons11----1
Corey Whelan

Corey Whelan

Crewe Alexandra1-11-1-
Joe Romanski

Joe Romanski

Swindon Town1-1-11-
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town11-1-1-
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe1-1-11-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe1-1-1-1
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town11----1
Connor Jennings

Connor Jennings

Tranmere Rovers11-1-1-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County11-1--1
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United1-1111-
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town11---1-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Lincoln City1-1-11-
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Yeovil Town1-111-1
Junior Morias

Junior Morias

Northampton Town1-1-11-
Elliott Ward

Elliott Ward

Notts County1-1---1

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.