Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19 Most Goals Scorer In Match (Player)

Goals Players Clubs VS Club
4Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF ShkendijaThe New Saints FCMatch details
3Rigino Cicilia

Rigino Cicilia

FK Suduva MarijampoleAPOEL NicosiaMatch details
3Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets RazgradCrusaders FCMatch details
2Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC AjaxSturm GrazMatch details
2Nicklas Bendtner

Nicklas Bendtner

Rosenborg BKValurMatch details
2Moanes Dabour

Moanes Dabour

SalzburgCrvena ZvezdaMatch details
2 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets RazgradCrusaders FCMatch details
2Jo Santos

Jo Santos

FC Sheriff TiraspolTorpedo KutaisiMatch details
2Liridon Leci

Liridon Leci

FC DritaLincoln Red ImpsMatch details
2Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young BoysDinamo ZagrebMatch details
2Laszlo Kleinheisler

Laszlo Kleinheisler

FC AstanaFC MidtyllandMatch details
2Moanes Dabour

Moanes Dabour

SalzburgKF ShkendijaMatch details
2Eduardo Salvio

Eduardo Salvio

BenficaPAOK SalonikaMatch details
2Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

CelticRosenborg BKMatch details
2Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
2El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena ZvezdaSalzburgMatch details
2Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FKFK KukesiMatch details
2Moussa Dembele

Moussa Dembele

CelticAlashkert FCMatch details
2Nemanja Radonjic

Nemanja Radonjic

Crvena ZvezdaFK Suduva MarijampoleMatch details
1Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC AjaxStandard LiegeMatch details
1Carlos Strandberg

Carlos Strandberg

Malmo FFFC DritaMatch details
1Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo KyivAFC AjaxMatch details
1Victor Klonarides

Victor Klonarides

AEK AthensCelticMatch details
1Szabolcs Huszti

Szabolcs Huszti

Videoton FCF91 DudelangeMatch details
1Steven Bergwijn

Steven Bergwijn

PSV EindhovenFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Hanan Maman

Hanan Maman

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora TalinnMatch details
1Izet Hajrovic

Izet Hajrovic

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Fidan Gerbeshi

Fidan Gerbeshi

FC DritaFC Santa ColomaMatch details
1Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

Dynamo KyivSlavia PragueMatch details
1Ben Sahar

Ben Sahar

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora TalinnMatch details
1 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FKFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Marko Scepovic

Marko Scepovic

Videoton FCF91 DudelangeMatch details
1 Jardel

Jardel

BenficaPAOK SalonikaMatch details
1Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC AjaxSturm GrazMatch details
1Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BKCelticMatch details
1Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE BorisovPSV EindhovenMatch details
1Irakli Dzaria

Irakli Dzaria

FK KukesiVallettaMatch details
1Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Renaud Emond

Renaud Emond

Standard LiegeAFC AjaxMatch details
1Shir Tzedek

Shir Tzedek

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora TalinnMatch details
1Couturier Clement

Couturier Clement

F91 DudelangeVideoton FCMatch details
1Aleksander Prijovic

Aleksander Prijovic

PAOK SalonikaBenficaMatch details
1Aleksander Prijovic

Aleksander Prijovic

PAOK SalonikaFC BaselMatch details
1Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

CelticRosenborg BKMatch details
1Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Qarabag FKOlimpija LjubljanaMatch details
1Nemanja Radonjic

Nemanja Radonjic

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak TrnavaMatch details
1Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV EindhovenFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

ValurRosenborg BKMatch details
1Izet Hajrovic

Izet Hajrovic

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC AjaxStandard LiegeMatch details
1Rauno Sappinen

Rauno Sappinen

Flora TalinnHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Benjamin Cabango

Benjamin Cabango

The New Saints FCKF ShkendijaMatch details
1Amr Warda

Amr Warda

PAOK SalonikaBenficaMatch details
1Aleksander Prijovic

Aleksander Prijovic

PAOK SalonikaFC BaselMatch details
1Inaki Astiz

Inaki Astiz

Legia WarsawSpartak TrnavaMatch details
1Marek Bakos

Marek Bakos

Spartak TrnavaCrvena ZvezdaMatch details
1Gaston Pereiro

Gaston Pereiro

PSV EindhovenFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Damjan Dokovic

Damjan Dokovic

CFR ClujMalmo FFMatch details
1Loic Nego

Loic Nego

Videoton FCMalmo FFMatch details
1Michal Kucharczyk

Michal Kucharczyk

Legia WarsawCork CityMatch details
1Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

The New Saints FCKF ShkendijaMatch details
1Petros Mantalos

Petros Mantalos

AEK AthensVideoton FCMatch details
1Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC BaselPAOK SalonikaMatch details
1Erik Grendel

Erik Grendel

Spartak TrnavaLegia WarsawMatch details
1Giorgi Kimadze

Giorgi Kimadze

Torpedo KutaisiFC Sheriff TiraspolMatch details
1Rodrigo Galo

Rodrigo Galo

AEK AthensCelticMatch details
1Jose Kante

Jose Kante

Legia WarsawCork CityMatch details
1Carlos Strandberg

Carlos Strandberg

Malmo FFCFR ClujMatch details
1Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo ZagrebFC AstanaMatch details
1Anastasios Bakasetas

Anastasios Bakasetas

AEK AthensVideoton FCMatch details
1Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC AstanaFK Sutjeska NiksicMatch details
1Moshtagh Yaghoubi

Moshtagh Yaghoubi

HJK HelsinkiFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

CelticAEK AthensMatch details
1Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

Dynamo KyivSlavia PragueMatch details
1Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets RazgradCrusaders FCMatch details
1Dzon Delarge

Dzon Delarge

Qarabag FKFK KukesiMatch details
1Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE BorisovQarabag FKMatch details
1Gunnar Vatnhamer

Gunnar Vatnhamer

Vikingur GotaHJK HelsinkiMatch details
1James Forrest

James Forrest

CelticAlashkert FCMatch details
1El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena ZvezdaFK Suduva MarijampoleMatch details
1Haxhi Neziraj

Haxhi Neziraj

FC DritaLincoln Red ImpsMatch details
1Aleksander Prijovic

Aleksander Prijovic

PAOK SalonikaSpartak MoscowMatch details
1Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC AstanaFK Sutjeska NiksicMatch details
1Gedson Fernandes

Gedson Fernandes

BenficaFenerbahceMatch details
1Evans Mensah

Evans Mensah

HJK HelsinkiVikingur GotaMatch details
1Donny van de Beek

Donny van de Beek

AFC AjaxDynamo KyivMatch details
1Erik Grendel

Erik Grendel

Spartak TrnavaCrvena ZvezdaMatch details
1Carlos Strandberg

Carlos Strandberg

Malmo FFFC DritaMatch details
1Kevin Mbabu

Kevin Mbabu

BSC Young BoysDinamo ZagrebMatch details
1El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena ZvezdaFK Spartaks JurmalaMatch details
1Lorenzo Ebecilio

Lorenzo Ebecilio

Crvena ZvezdaFK Suduva MarijampoleMatch details
1Alex Moreno

Alex Moreno

Lincoln Red ImpsLa FioritaMatch details
1Quincy Promes

Quincy Promes

Spartak MoscowPAOK SalonikaMatch details
1Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

CelticAlashkert FCMatch details
1Matthijs de Ligt

Matthijs de Ligt

AFC AjaxStandard LiegeMatch details
1Moshtagh Yaghoubi

Moshtagh Yaghoubi

HJK HelsinkiVikingur GotaMatch details
1Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC AjaxDynamo KyivMatch details
1Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC AjaxSturm GrazMatch details
1Marcus Rosenberg

Marcus Rosenberg

Malmo FFFC DritaMatch details
1Hirving Lozano

Hirving Lozano

PSV EindhovenFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Hen Ezra

Hen Ezra

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora TalinnMatch details
1Hanan Maman

Hanan Maman

Hapoel Be`er ShevaDinamo ZagrebMatch details
1Xhevdet Shabani

Xhevdet Shabani

FC DritaFC Santa ColomaMatch details
1Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Slavia PragueDynamo KyivMatch details
1James Forrest

James Forrest

CelticAlashkert FCMatch details
1Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

Dinamo ZagrebFC AstanaMatch details
1Eric Larsson

Eric Larsson

Malmo FFFC DritaMatch details
1 Pizzi

Pizzi

BenficaPAOK SalonikaMatch details
1Lasse Schone

Lasse Schone

AFC AjaxSturm GrazMatch details
1Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

CelticAEK AthensMatch details
1Bryan Melisse

Bryan Melisse

F91 DudelangeVideoton FCMatch details
1Luuk De Jong

Luuk De Jong

PSV EindhovenFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Rauno Alliku

Rauno Alliku

Flora TalinnHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Mario Budimir

Mario Budimir

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Franco Cervi

Franco Cervi

BenficaFenerbahceMatch details
1Hen Ezra

Hen Ezra

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora TalinnMatch details
1Danko Lazovic

Danko Lazovic

Videoton FCF91 DudelangeMatch details
1Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

PAOK SalonikaFC BaselMatch details
1 Caju

Caju

APOEL NicosiaFK Suduva MarijampoleMatch details
1Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

FC BATE BorisovQarabag FKMatch details
1Aliaksandr Hleb

Aliaksandr Hleb

FC BATE BorisovPSV EindhovenMatch details
1Malano Santiago

Malano Santiago

VallettaFK KukesiMatch details
1Armin Hodzic

Armin Hodzic

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Standard LiegeAFC AjaxMatch details
1Hanan Maman

Hanan Maman

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora TalinnMatch details
1Mickael Pote

Mickael Pote

APOEL NicosiaFK Suduva MarijampoleMatch details
1 Pizzi

Pizzi

BenficaPAOK SalonikaMatch details
1Omar El Kaddouri

Omar El Kaddouri

PAOK SalonikaFC BaselMatch details
1Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF ShkendijaFC Sheriff TiraspolMatch details
1Izair Emini

Izair Emini

KF ShkendijaThe New Saints FCMatch details
1El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak TrnavaMatch details
1Hirving Lozano

Hirving Lozano

PSV EindhovenFC BATE BorisovMatch details
1Anders Trondsen

Anders Trondsen

Rosenborg BKValurMatch details
1Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC AjaxStandard LiegeMatch details
1Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Eidur Sigurbjornsson

ValurRosenborg BKMatch details
1Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FCKF ShkendijaMatch details
1Loic Nego

Loic Nego

Videoton FCAEK AthensMatch details
1Jose Canas

Jose Canas

PAOK SalonikaFC BaselMatch details
1Jan Vlasko

Jan Vlasko

Spartak TrnavaLegia WarsawMatch details
1Ziguy Badibanga

Ziguy Badibanga

FC Sheriff TiraspolTorpedo KutaisiMatch details
1Takumi Minamino

Takumi Minamino

SalzburgKF ShkendijaMatch details
1 Carlitos

Carlitos

Legia WarsawCork CityMatch details
1Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Malmo FFCFR ClujMatch details
1Anders Christiansen

Anders Christiansen

Malmo FFVideoton FCMatch details
1Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets RazgradCrusaders FCMatch details
1Kurtis Byrne

Kurtis Byrne

The New Saints FCKF ShkendijaMatch details
1Danko Lazovic

Danko Lazovic

Videoton FCAEK AthensMatch details
1Djordje Despotovic

Djordje Despotovic

FC AstanaFK Sutjeska NiksicMatch details
1Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE BorisovHJK HelsinkiMatch details
1Giorgi Kukhianidze

Giorgi Kukhianidze

Torpedo KutaisiFC Sheriff TiraspolMatch details
1Marko Livaja

Marko Livaja

AEK AthensCelticMatch details
1Artem Besyedin

Artem Besyedin

Dynamo KyivSlavia PragueMatch details
1Miroslav Radovic

Miroslav Radovic

Legia WarsawCork CityMatch details
1Mario Budimir

Mario Budimir

Dinamo ZagrebFC AstanaMatch details
1Victor Klonarides

Victor Klonarides

AEK AthensVideoton FCMatch details
1Nemanja Radonjic

Nemanja Radonjic

Crvena ZvezdaFK Suduva MarijampoleMatch details
1Xhevdet Shabani

Xhevdet Shabani

FC DritaLincoln Red ImpsMatch details
1Dimitris Limnios

Dimitris Limnios

PAOK SalonikaSpartak MoscowMatch details
1Ziguy Badibanga

Ziguy Badibanga

FC Sheriff TiraspolTorpedo KutaisiMatch details
1Alpur Potuk

Alpur Potuk

FenerbahceBenficaMatch details
1Gunnar Vatnhamer

Gunnar Vatnhamer

Vikingur GotaHJK HelsinkiMatch details
1Anel Hadzic

Anel Hadzic

Videoton FCLudogorets RazgradMatch details
1El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak TrnavaMatch details
1Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK HelsinkiVikingur GotaMatch details
1Izet Hajrovic

Izet Hajrovic

Dinamo ZagrebBSC Young BoysMatch details
1Nenad Krsticic

Nenad Krsticic

Crvena ZvezdaFK Spartaks JurmalaMatch details
1Pedro Corral

Pedro Corral

Lincoln Red ImpsFC DritaMatch details
1Dimitris Pelkas

Dimitris Pelkas

PAOK SalonikaSpartak MoscowMatch details
1Erik Jirka

Erik Jirka

Spartak TrnavaHSK Zrinjski MostarMatch details
1David Neres

David Neres

AFC AjaxStandard LiegeMatch details
1 Klauss

Klauss

HJK HelsinkiVikingur GotaMatch details
1Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC AjaxDynamo KyivMatch details
1Gustav Wikheim

Gustav Wikheim

FC MidtyllandFC AstanaMatch details
1Diade Samassekou

Diade Samassekou

SalzburgKF ShkendijaMatch details
1Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Malmo FFFC DritaMatch details
1Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo ZagrebBSC Young BoysMatch details
1Maor Melikson

Maor Melikson

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora TalinnMatch details
1John Ogu

John Ogu

Hapoel Be`er ShevaDinamo ZagrebMatch details
1Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red ImpsLa FioritaMatch details
1Ivelin Popov

Ivelin Popov

Spartak MoscowPAOK SalonikaMatch details
1Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

CelticAlashkert FCMatch details