Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Europa Conference League 22/23

Email
Lock
register-interest
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa Conference League 22/23 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Rolando Mandragora

Rolando Mandragora

Fiorentina 15123362
Giacomo Bonaventura

Giacomo Bonaventura

Fiorentina 141321102
Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

Fiorentina 1487677
Alphonse Areola

Alphonse Areola

West Ham United 1313----
Sofyan Amrabat

Sofyan Amrabat

Fiorentina 1312114-
Cristiano Biraghi

Cristiano Biraghi

Fiorentina 13113231
Luka Jovic

Luka Jovic

Fiorentina 1378656
Jordy Clasie

Jordy Clasie

AZ Alkmaar 1212--3-
Tijjani Reijnders

Tijjani Reijnders

AZ Alkmaar 1212--21
Hyun-seok Hong

Hyun-seok Hong

KAA Gent 12111171
Yukinari Sugawara

Yukinari Sugawara

AZ Alkmaar 121111-1
Andy Diouf

Andy Diouf

FC Basel 12102213
Andy Pelmard

Andy Pelmard

FC Basel 12933--
Dan Ndoye

Dan Ndoye

FC Basel 128443-
Andi Zeqiri

Andi Zeqiri

FC Basel 1275575
Myron van Brederode

Myron van Brederode

AZ Alkmaar 1275571
Antonin Barak

Antonin Barak

Fiorentina 1259745
Pablo Fornals

Pablo Fornals

West Ham United 1249833
Pantelis Hatzidiakos

Pantelis Hatzidiakos

AZ Alkmaar 11111-3-
Taulant Xhaka

Taulant Xhaka

FC Basel 1110217-
Wouter Burger

Wouter Burger

FC Basel 11101162
Sven Kums

Sven Kums

KAA Gent 11101141
Jens Odgaard

Jens Odgaard

AZ Alkmaar 11101172
Milos Kerkez

Milos Kerkez

AZ Alkmaar 11101152
Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA Gent 11102166
Sam Beukema

Sam Beukema

AZ Alkmaar 111011-1
Nicolas Gonzalez

Nicolas Gonzalez

Fiorentina 11101165
 Dodo

Dodo

Fiorentina 119521-
Said Benrahma

Said Benrahma

West Ham United 1193283
 Igor

Igor

Fiorentina 119522-
Jarrod Bowen

Jarrod Bowen

West Ham United 1183345
Declan Rice

Declan Rice

West Ham United 1184331
 Lucas Paqueta

Lucas Paqueta

West Ham United 1174441
Jonathan Ikone

Jonathan Ikone

Fiorentina 1167541
Christian Kouame

Christian Kouame

Fiorentina 11510631
Laurent Depoitre

Laurent Depoitre

KAA Gent 1157631
Marwin Hitz

Marwin Hitz

FC Basel 1010----
Kasim Adams

Kasim Adams

FC Basel 10743-1
Kristian Arnstad

Kristian Arnstad

RSC Anderlecht 107332-
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

KAA Gent 1064462
Darian Males

Darian Males

FC Basel 1065453
Riccardo Saponara

Riccardo Saponara

Fiorentina 1068452
Liam Millar

Liam Millar

FC Basel 104862-
Mayckel Lahdo

Mayckel Lahdo

AZ Alkmaar 10-1210--
Michael Lang

Michael Lang

FC Basel 993-2-
Vladimir Coufal

Vladimir Coufal

West Ham United 991-1-
Manuel Lanzini

Manuel Lanzini

West Ham United 994-52
Pietro Terracciano

Pietro Terracciano

Fiorentina 996---
Antonio Milic

Antonio Milic

Lech Poznan 99----
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

KAA Gent 991---
Michal Skoras

Michal Skoras

Lech Poznan 99--44
Francis Amuzu

Francis Amuzu

RSC Anderlecht 99--7-
Filip Bednarek

Filip Bednarek

Lech Poznan 99----
Alessio Castro-Montes

Alessio Castro-Montes

KAA Gent 99--4-
Joseph Okumu

Joseph Okumu

KAA Gent 98311-
Pedro Rebocho

Pedro Rebocho

Lech Poznan 98111-
Mikael Ishak

Mikael Ishak

Lech Poznan 981165
Amadou Diawara

Amadou Diawara

RSC Anderlecht 98117-
Joel Pereira

Joel Pereira

Lech Poznan 9811--
Nikola Milenkovic

Nikola Milenkovic

Fiorentina 983111
Jan Vertonghen

Jan Vertonghen

RSC Anderlecht 9821-1
Zeki Amdouni

Zeki Amdouni

FC Basel 973226
Michail Antonio

Michail Antonio

West Ham United 973276
Flynn Downes

Flynn Downes

West Ham United 96632-
Julien De Sart

Julien De Sart

KAA Gent 96331-
Majeed Ashimeru

Majeed Ashimeru

RSC Anderlecht 963341
Lior Refaelov

Lior Refaelov

RSC Anderlecht 963361
Matisse Samoise

Matisse Samoise

KAA Gent 96332-
Nika Kvekveskiri

Nika Kvekveskiri

Lech Poznan 95445-
Tomas Soucek

Tomas Soucek

West Ham United 95641-
Nurio Fortuna

Nurio Fortuna

KAA Gent 9376--
Jesper Karlstrom

Jesper Karlstrom

Lech Poznan 88----
Jordan Torunarigha

Jordan Torunarigha

KAA Gent 881-4-
Khephren Thuram-Ulien

Khephren Thuram-Ulien

OGC Nice 88--3-
Stefano Okaka

Stefano Okaka

Istanbul Basaksehir 88--64
 Emerson

Emerson

West Ham United 884-11
Nayef Aguerd

Nayef Aguerd

West Ham United 881-1-
Zeno Debast

Zeno Debast

RSC Anderlecht 88--1-
Michael Murillo

Michael Murillo

RSC Anderlecht 88--11
Dimitrios Goutas

Dimitrios Goutas

Sivasspor 88--1-
Ali Sasal Vural

Ali Sasal Vural

Sivasspor 88----
 Dante

Dante

OGC Nice 88----
Gaetan Laborde

Gaetan Laborde

OGC Nice 8711-2
Serdar Gurler

Serdar Gurler

Istanbul Basaksehir 871163
Angelo Ogbonna

Angelo Ogbonna

West Ham United 87412-
Lucas Martinez Quarta

Lucas Martinez Quarta

Fiorentina 87511-
Danijel Aleksic

Danijel Aleksic

Istanbul Basaksehir 862221
Deniz Turuc

Deniz Turuc

Istanbul Basaksehir 862241
Jesper Karlsson

Jesper Karlsson

AZ Alkmaar 862262
Yari Verschaeren

Yari Verschaeren

RSC Anderlecht 862222
Thilio Kehrer

Thilio Kehrer

West Ham United 8563--
Malick Fofana

Malick Fofana

KAA Gent 84644-
Berkay Ozcan

Berkay Ozcan

Istanbul Basaksehir 844432
Bradley Fink

Bradley Fink

FC Basel 83953-
Fousseni Diabate

Fousseni Diabate

Partizan Belgrade 77--14
Ugar Ciftci

Ugar Ciftci

Sivasspor 77--1-
Aleksandar Popovic

Aleksandar Popovic

Partizan Belgrade 77----
Jean-Clair Todibo

Jean-Clair Todibo

OGC Nice 77----
Giorgi Chakvetadze

Giorgi Chakvetadze

Slovan Bratislava 77--4-
Adrian Chovan

Adrian Chovan

Slovan Bratislava 77----
Hicham Boudaoui

Hicham Boudaoui

OGC Nice 771-2-
Slobodan Urosevic

Slobodan Urosevic

Partizan Belgrade 77--1-
Svetozar Markovic

Svetozar Markovic

Partizan Belgrade 77---1
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj 77--71
Ahmed Touba

Ahmed Touba

Istanbul Basaksehir 77--1-
Ricardo Gomes

Ricardo Gomes

Partizan Belgrade 77--33
Simone Scuffet

Simone Scuffet

CFR Cluj 77----
Juraj Kucka

Juraj Kucka

Slovan Bratislava 77--31
Davy Roef

Davy Roef

KAA Gent 775---
Aaron Cresswell

Aaron Cresswell

West Ham United 76511-
Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AZ Alkmaar 761113
Lucas Lovat

Lucas Lovat

Slovan Bratislava 76112-
Luca Ranieri

Luca Ranieri

Fiorentina 76911-
Radoslaw Murawski

Radoslaw Murawski

Lech Poznan 76113-
Hamidou Traore

Hamidou Traore

Partizan Belgrade 76112-
Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan Bratislava 752244
Mahmut Tekdemir

Mahmut Tekdemir

Istanbul Basaksehir 75222-
Nicolas Pepe

Nicolas Pepe

OGC Nice 752232
Max Gradel

Max Gradel

Sivasspor 752222
Aleksa Terzic

Aleksa Terzic

Fiorentina 75722-
Kristoffer Velde

Kristoffer Velde

Lech Poznan 745335
Melvin Bard

Melvin Bard

OGC Nice 74431-
Filip Dagerstal

Filip Dagerstal

Lech Poznan 7443--
Fabien Frei

Fabien Frei

FC Basel 74531-
Bruno Godeau

Bruno Godeau

KAA Gent 746321
Fredrik Ulvestad

Fredrik Ulvestad

Sivasspor 743321
Omer Ali Sahiner

Omer Ali Sahiner

Istanbul Basaksehir 7354--
Filip Marchwinski

Filip Marchwinski

Lech Poznan 73542-
Gianluca Scamacca

Gianluca Scamacca

West Ham United 734433
Clinton Njie

Clinton Njie

Sivasspor 72551-
Christopher Braun

Christopher Braun

CFR Cluj 7255--
Gaetano Castrovilli

Gaetano Castrovilli

Fiorentina 726522
Mees de Wit

Mees de Wit

AZ Alkmaar 721051-
Mario Stroykens

Mario Stroykens

RSC Anderlecht 72852-
Riechedly Bazoer

Riechedly Bazoer

AZ Alkmaar 7196--
Anders Klynge

Anders Klynge

Silkeborg IF 66--42
Stefan Teitur Thordarson

Stefan Teitur Thordarson

Silkeborg IF 66--21
Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia Prague 66---2
Ziga Lipuscek

Ziga Lipuscek

FK RFS 66----
Yuri Matias

Yuri Matias

CFR Cluj 66--12
Meriton Korenica

Meriton Korenica

KF Ballkani 66--42
Aiham Ousou

Aiham Ousou

Slavia Prague 66--1-
Cristian Manea

Cristian Manea

CFR Cluj 661-2-
Erdogan Yesilyurt

Erdogan Yesilyurt

Sivasspor 66--22
Joel Felix

Joel Felix

Silkeborg IF 66----
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Heart of Midlothian 66----
Hendrik Van Crombrugge

Hendrik Van Crombrugge

RSC Anderlecht 664---
Stefan Tarnovanu

Stefan Tarnovanu

Steaua Bucharest 66----
Lindon Emerllahu

Lindon Emerllahu

KF Ballkani 66--1-
Nicolai Larsen

Nicolai Larsen

Silkeborg IF 66----
Alex Cochrane

Alex Cochrane

Heart of Midlothian 66----
Tobias Solquist

Tobias Solquist

Silkeborg IF 66--1-
Guram Kashia

Guram Kashia

Slovan Bratislava 66---1
Matthew Ryan

Matthew Ryan

AZ Alkmaar 66----
Lumbardh Dellova

Lumbardh Dellova

KF Ballkani 66----
Nicklas Helenius

Nicklas Helenius

Silkeborg IF 66--51
Taras Kacharaba

Taras Kacharaba

Slavia Prague 66--2-
Albion Rrahmani

Albion Rrahmani

KF Ballkani 66--4-
Charis Charisis

Charis Charisis

Sivasspor 662-4-
Bajram Jashanica

Bajram Jashanica

KF Ballkani 66----
Fabio Silva

Fabio Silva

RSC Anderlecht 66--11
Andrej Ilic

Andrej Ilic

FK RFS 66--11
Arnau Comas

Arnau Comas

FC Basel 66--1-
Sven Mijnans

Sven Mijnans

AZ Alkmaar 66--3-
Bismark Adjei-Boateng

Bismark Adjei-Boateng

CFR Cluj 66--51
Miguel Vitor

Miguel Vitor

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66--1-
Kurt Zouma

Kurt Zouma

West Ham United 665-3-
Manfred Fischer

Manfred Fischer

FK Austria Wien 66--1-
Razvan Oaida

Razvan Oaida

Steaua Bucharest 66--4-
Eyad Abu Abaid

Eyad Abu Abaid

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66--3-
Matthias Braunoder

Matthias Braunoder

FK Austria Wien 66--21
Karlo Muhar

Karlo Muhar

CFR Cluj 661---
Bibras Natcho

Bibras Natcho

Partizan Belgrade 66--21
Lucas Galvao

Lucas Galvao

FK Austria Wien 66----
Dominik Fitz

Dominik Fitz

FK Austria Wien 66--5-
Mario Camora

Mario Camora

CFR Cluj 66----
Omri Glazer

Omri Glazer

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 66----
Aissa Mandi

Aissa Mandi

Villarreal 66----
Ben Johnson

Ben Johnson

West Ham United 665-1-
Reinhold Ranftl

Reinhold Ranftl

FK Austria Wien 66--1-
Stivi Frasheri

Stivi Frasheri

KF Ballkani 66----
Pavels Steinbors

Pavels Steinbors

FK RFS 66----
Ola Brynhildsen

Ola Brynhildsen

Molde FK 66--23
Sivert Heggheim Mannsverk

Sivert Heggheim Mannsverk

Molde FK 66--3-
Manu Morlanes

Manu Morlanes

Villarreal 66--4-
Jan Kalabiska

Jan Kalabiska

FC Synot 66--13
Igor Vujacic

Igor Vujacic

Partizan Belgrade 66----
Jacob Karlstrom

Jacob Karlstrom

Molde FK 66----
Jorge Cuenca

Jorge Cuenca

Villarreal 66----
Marvin Schwabe

Marvin Schwabe

1. FC Koln 66----
Hobie Verhulst

Hobie Verhulst

AZ Alkmaar 666---
Eirik Haugan

Eirik Haugan

Molde FK 66----
Emil Breivik

Emil Breivik

Molde FK 66--21
Octavian Popescu

Octavian Popescu

Steaua Bucharest 65114-
Lucas Biglia

Lucas Biglia

Istanbul Basaksehir 65214-
Moussa N

Moussa N'Diaye

RSC Anderlecht 65411-
Emmanuel Yeboah

Emmanuel Yeboah

CFR Cluj 65112-
Rangelo Janga

Rangelo Janga

CFR Cluj 652141
Christ Tiehi

Christ Tiehi

Slavia Prague 65114-
Tomislav Saric

Tomislav Saric

FK RFS 65112-
Andrew Halliday

Andrew Halliday

Heart of Midlothian 651111
Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

Silkeborg IF 651153
Helder Lopes

Helder Lopes

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 65111-
Vladimir Weiss

Vladimir Weiss

Slovan Bratislava 652151
Aaron Appindangoye

Aaron Appindangoye

Sivasspor 6531--
Petr Mares

Petr Mares

FK RFS 65111-
Hakan Arslan

Hakan Arslan

Sivasspor 652121
Barrie McKay

Barrie McKay

Heart of Midlothian 65113-
Gift Orban

Gift Orban

KAA Gent 651145
Maxim Dekker

Maxim Dekker

AZ Alkmaar 65213-
Riccardo Calafiori

Riccardo Calafiori

FC Basel 65212-
Dia Saba

Dia Saba

Sivasspor 651121
Sargis Adamyan

Sargis Adamyan

1. FC Koln 651121
Murat Paluli

Murat Paluli

Sivasspor 65212-
Ondrej Mihalik

Ondrej Mihalik

FC Synot 651131
David Jurasek

David Jurasek

Slavia Prague 65-12-
Vlastimil Danicek

Vlastimil Danicek

FC Synot 65112-
Johan Mojica

Johan Mojica

Villarreal 65111-
Marek Havlik

Marek Havlik

FC Synot 6511--
Sebastian Jorgensen

Sebastian Jorgensen

Silkeborg IF 642232
Jovan Vlalukin

Jovan Vlalukin

FK RFS 64222-
Caner Osmanpasa

Caner Osmanpasa

Sivasspor 6422--
Rotem Hatuel

Rotem Hatuel

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 642231
Vernon de Marco

Vernon de Marco

Slovan Bratislava 64321-
Filip Szymczak

Filip Szymczak

Lech Poznan 643241
Wesley Hoedt

Wesley Hoedt

RSC Anderlecht 6422--
Merchas Doski

Merchas Doski

FC Synot 64223-
Tomer Hemed

Tomer Hemed

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 642242
Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Istanbul Basaksehir 642212
Dor Micha

Dor Micha

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 64222-
Lawrence Shankland

Lawrence Shankland

Heart of Midlothian 642232
Jean-Kevin Augustin

Jean-Kevin Augustin

FC Basel 637331
Jurij Medvedev

Jurij Medvedev

Slovan Bratislava 634311
Jaromir Zmrhal

Jaromir Zmrhal

Slovan Bratislava 63332-
Jose Luis Morales

Jose Luis Morales

Villarreal 633334
Bertrand Traore

Bertrand Traore

Istanbul Basaksehir 633321
Soren Tengstedt

Soren Tengstedt

Silkeborg IF 633322
Sagiv  Yehezkel

Sagiv Yehezkel

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 633332
Daniel Holzer

Daniel Holzer

FC Synot 63333-
Lovro Cvek

Lovro Cvek

CFR Cluj 63432-
Yeremi Pino

Yeremi Pino

Villarreal 63331-
Eugene Ansah

Eugene Ansah

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 63333-
James Holland

James Holland

FK Austria Wien 63331-
Mustapha Yatabare

Mustapha Yatabare

Sivasspor 633323
Alan Forrest

Alan Forrest

Heart of Midlothian 633331
Eden Shamir

Eden Shamir

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 63331-
Jens Petter Hauge

Jens Petter Hauge

KAA Gent 63932-
Andrew Hjulsager

Andrew Hjulsager

KAA Gent 633311
Kevin Friesenbichler

Kevin Friesenbichler

FK RFS 624421
Stanislav Tecl

Stanislav Tecl

Slavia Prague 62441-
Nicolas Jackson

Nicolas Jackson

Villarreal 624411
Bilal Brahimi

Bilal Brahimi

OGC Nice 626411
Steffen Tigges

Steffen Tigges

1. FC Koln 624411
Magnus Grodem

Magnus Grodem

Molde FK 62442-
Can Keles

Can Keles

FK Austria Wien 624411
Georg Teigl

Georg Teigl

FK Austria Wien 62442-
Cephas Malele

Cephas Malele

CFR Cluj 62542-
Mounir Chouiar

Mounir Chouiar

Istanbul Basaksehir 62442-
Linton Maina

Linton Maina

1. FC Koln 61551-
Claudia Petrila

Claudia Petrila

CFR Cluj 61651-
Alen Mustafic

Alen Mustafic

Slovan Bratislava 61551-
Albin Berisha

Albin Berisha

KF Ballkani 61551-
Kristian Eriksen

Kristian Eriksen

Molde FK 6155-1
 Ewerton

Ewerton

Slavia Prague 6155--
Patryk Szysz

Patryk Szysz

Istanbul Basaksehir 6-76--
Tonni Adamsen

Tonni Adamsen

Silkeborg IF 6-66-1
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Heart of Midlothian 55--2-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Heart of Midlothian 55--5-
Lukas Engel

Lukas Engel

Silkeborg IF 551-1-
Mark Brink

Mark Brink

Silkeborg IF 55--2-
Muhammed Sengezer

Muhammed Sengezer

Istanbul Basaksehir 553---
Malcom Edjouma

Malcom Edjouma

Steaua Bucharest 55--2-
Oliver Sonne

Oliver Sonne

Silkeborg IF 55--1-
 Junior Caicara

Junior Caicara

Istanbul Basaksehir 551-2-
Leo Duarte

Leo Duarte

Istanbul Basaksehir 552---
Alex Baena

Alex Baena

Villarreal 55--24
Mariano Bareiro

Mariano Bareiro

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 55--1-
Stephen Kingsley

Stephen Kingsley

Heart of Midlothian 55--1-
Joyskim Dawa

Joyskim Dawa

Steaua Bucharest 55--11
Samuel Chukwueze

Samuel Chukwueze

Villarreal 551-42
Francis Coquelin

Francis Coquelin

Villarreal 551-41
Paul Nardi

Paul Nardi

KAA Gent 557---
Marcus Danielson

Marcus Danielson

Djurgardens IF 55---1
Myenty Abena

Myenty Abena

Slovan Bratislava 55----
Filip Nguyen

Filip Nguyen

FC Synot 551---
 Roger

Roger

CFR Cluj 551-3-
Vitalijs Jagodinskis

Vitalijs Jagodinskis

FK RFS 55----
Ermal Krasniqi

Ermal Krasniqi

KF Ballkani 55--52
Stefan Panic

Stefan Panic

FK RFS 55--1-
Piotr Johansson

Piotr Johansson

Djurgardens IF 55----
Tomas Simkovic

Tomas Simkovic

FK RFS 55--4-
Qendrim Zyba

Qendrim Zyba

KF Ballkani 55--5-
Armend Thaci

Armend Thaci

KF Ballkani 55---2
Alan Mannus

Alan Mannus

Shamrock Rovers 55----
Birk Risa

Birk Risa

Molde FK 551---
Kasper Schmeichel

Kasper Schmeichel

OGC Nice 553---
Danilo Spoljaric

Danilo Spoljaric

Apollon Limassol 55--5-
Mario Lemina

Mario Lemina

OGC Nice 55--11
Pierluigi Gollini

Pierluigi Gollini

Fiorentina 551---
Queensy Menig

Queensy Menig

Partizan Belgrade 551-51
Kristian Pedersen

Kristian Pedersen

1. FC Koln 551-3-
Florian Kainz

Florian Kainz

1. FC Koln 551-4-
Kingsley Schindler

Kingsley Schindler

1. FC Koln 551-1-
Christian Fruchtl

Christian Fruchtl

FK Austria Wien 551---
Michal Kadlec

Michal Kadlec

FC Synot 55----
Stanislav Hofmann

Stanislav Hofmann

FC Synot 55--1-
Milan Petrzela

Milan Petrzela

FC Synot 55--51
Eytan Tibi

Eytan Tibi

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 5411--
Aleksandar Jukic

Aleksandar Jukic

FK Austria Wien 54114-
Cameron Devlin

Cameron Devlin

Heart of Midlothian 54111-
Eric Martel

Eric Martel

1. FC Koln 5421--
Ondrej Duda

Ondrej Duda

1. FC Koln 542142
Florian Dietz

Florian Dietz

1. FC Koln 541141
Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

KF Ballkani 542121
Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Istanbul Basaksehir 5421-1
Darius Olaru

Darius Olaru

Steaua Bucharest 54113-
Euclides Cabral

Euclides Cabral

Apollon Limassol 541121
Lukas Pauschek

Lukas Pauschek

Slovan Bratislava 543141
David Doudera

David Doudera

Slavia Prague 5411--
Timo Hubers

Timo Hubers

1. FC Koln 5421--
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague 541131
Andrei Burca

Andrei Burca

CFR Cluj 5421--
Ellyes Skhiri

Ellyes Skhiri

1. FC Koln 5421--
Kristijan Belic

Kristijan Belic

Partizan Belgrade 54113-
Lorenzo Venuti

Lorenzo Venuti

Fiorentina 54911-
Emerson Deocleciano

Emerson Deocleciano

FK RFS 54212-
Noah Katterbach

Noah Katterbach

FC Basel 5421--
Dylan Watts

Dylan Watts

Shamrock Rovers 54113-
Mathias Lovik

Mathias Lovik

Molde FK 54211-
Amine Khammas

Amine Khammas

Apollon Limassol 5411--
Patrick Joosten

Patrick Joosten

Apollon Limassol 541141
Joel Asoro

Joel Asoro

Djurgardens IF 541142
Daniel Cleary

Daniel Cleary

Shamrock Rovers 5411--
Aleksandar Filipovic

Aleksandar Filipovic

Partizan Belgrade 5411--
Victor Edvardsen

Victor Edvardsen

Djurgardens IF 541111
Magnus Eriksson

Magnus Eriksson

Djurgardens IF 54112-
Evangelos Pavlidis

Evangelos Pavlidis

AZ Alkmaar 5411-2
Moses Usor

Moses Usor

Slavia Prague 53222-
Sean Kavanagh

Sean Kavanagh

Shamrock Rovers 53221-
Andrea Compagno

Andrea Compagno

Steaua Bucharest 532231
David Raul Miculescu

David Raul Miculescu

Steaua Bucharest 53222-
Oscar Dorley

Oscar Dorley

Slavia Prague 5322--
Emmanuel Banda

Emmanuel Banda

Djurgardens IF 532222
Sergio Lopez

Sergio Lopez

FC Basel 5322--
Denis Huseinbasic

Denis Huseinbasic

1. FC Koln 533221
Sofiane Diop

Sofiane Diop

OGC Nice 532221
Etzaz Hussain

Etzaz Hussain

Molde FK 533221
Markus Andre Kaasa

Markus Andre Kaasa

Molde FK 533231
Ioannis Pittas

Ioannis Pittas

Apollon Limassol 53221-
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Heart of Midlothian 53223-
Ezekiel Henty

Ezekiel Henty

Apollon Limassol 53223-
Arnaut Danjuma

Arnaut Danjuma

Villarreal 532232
Tigran Barseghyan

Tigran Barseghyan

Slovan Bratislava 53222-
Besard Sabovic

Besard Sabovic

Djurgardens IF 5233--
Justin Ferizaj

Justin Ferizaj

Shamrock Rovers 52332-
Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Molde FK 52332-
Eric Ramirez

Eric Ramirez

Slovan Bratislava 523321
Uche Agbo

Uche Agbo

Slovan Bratislava 52431-
Joao Amaral

Joao Amaral

Lech Poznan 52732-
Lewis Neilson

Lewis Neilson

Heart of Midlothian 5233--
Israel Coll

Israel Coll

Apollon Limassol 5233--
Haris Radetinac

Haris Radetinac

Djurgardens IF 523311
Karol Angielski

Karol Angielski

Sivasspor 524321
Maxwel Cornet

Maxwel Cornet

West Ham United 52732-
Alessandro Bianco

Alessandro Bianco

Fiorentina 511241-
Haris Tabakovic

Haris Tabakovic

FK Austria Wien 5154--
Artur Sobiech

Artur Sobiech

Lech Poznan 516411
Andre Green

Andre Green

Slovan Bratislava 51441-
Michal Kohut

Michal Kohut

FC Synot 51541-
Neil Farrugia

Neil Farrugia

Shamrock Rovers 5144--
Deniss Rakels

Deniss Rakels

FK RFS 5154--
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

Partizan Belgrade 51541-
Astrit Selmani

Astrit Selmani

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 51541-
Danny Ings

Danny Ings

West Ham United 516411
Daniel Parejo

Daniel Parejo

Villarreal 5-65--
Eduard Radaslavescu

Eduard Radaslavescu

Steaua Bucharest 5-65--
Benito Raman

Benito Raman

RSC Anderlecht 5-65-1
Ianis Stoica

Ianis Stoica

Steaua Bucharest 5-65--
Luca Kilian

Luca Kilian

1. FC Koln 442---
Shay Elias

Shay Elias

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 441-1-
Kamil Piatkowski

Kamil Piatkowski

KAA Gent 44----
Michal Travnik

Michal Travnik

FC Synot 441-4-
Islam Slimani

Islam Slimani

RSC Anderlecht 44--4-
Anders Dreyer

Anders Dreyer

RSC Anderlecht 44--1-
Lubomir Satka

Lubomir Satka

Lech Poznan 444---
Joel Bopesu

Joel Bopesu

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 44----
Fabien Ourega

Fabien Ourega

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 44--1-
Athony Goelzer

Athony Goelzer

FC Vaduz 44--31
Valentin Cretu

Valentin Cretu

Steaua Bucharest 442---
David Yurchenko

David Yurchenko

Pyunik 44----
Denis Kolinger

Denis Kolinger

CFR Cluj 443-1-
Nicolas Martin Gorobsov

Nicolas Martin Gorobsov

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 44----
Bart Varbruggen

Bart Varbruggen

RSC Anderlecht 444---
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 44--21
Ondrej Kolar

Ondrej Kolar

Slavia Prague 441---
Dario Ulrich

Dario Ulrich

FC Vaduz 44--1-
Ronan Finn

Ronan Finn

Shamrock Rovers 44--4-
Petar Mamic

Petar Mamic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 44--1-
Andy Lyons

Andy Lyons

Shamrock Rovers 44----
Aleksandar S Jovanovic

Aleksandar S Jovanovic

Apollon Limassol 441---
Gary O

Gary O'Neill

Shamrock Rovers 44----
Oleksandr Svatok

Oleksandr Svatok

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 44--1-
Sean Hoare

Sean Hoare

Shamrock Rovers 44--1-
Valentyn Rubchynskyi

Valentyn Rubchynskyi

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 44--4-
Anton Bratkov

Anton Bratkov

Pyunik 44--2-
Lucas Lima

Lucas Lima

Istanbul Basaksehir 444-1-
Alexandru Pantea

Alexandru Pantea

Steaua Bucharest 442-1-
Ido Shahar

Ido Shahar

Apollon Limassol 441-3-
Adrian de la Fuente

Adrian de la Fuente

Villarreal 441-3-
Benjamin Buchel

Benjamin Buchel

FC Vaduz 44----
Eugeniu Cociuc

Eugeniu Cociuc

Pyunik 44--21
Marko Milickovic

Marko Milickovic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 44--4-
Alexander Gonzalez

Alexander Gonzalez

Pyunik 44--2-
Nikola Soldo

Nikola Soldo

1. FC Koln 442-1-
Aleksandar Miljkovic

Aleksandar Miljkovic

Pyunik 44----
Youcef Atal

Youcef Atal

OGC Nice 44--2-
Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

Pyunik 44---2
Eduard Sarapyi

Eduard Sarapyi

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 44----
Yusuf Otubanjo

Yusuf Otubanjo

Pyunik 44--41
Ruslan Babenko

Ruslan Babenko

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 44--1-
Hovhannes Harutyunyan

Hovhannes Harutyunyan

Pyunik 44--3-
Yanis Hamache

Yanis Hamache

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 44--1-
Charis Kyriakou

Charis Kyriakou

Apollon Limassol 441-1-
Edvinas Gertmonas

Edvinas Gertmonas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 44----
Max Walef

Max Walef

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 44----
Michal Tomic

Michal Tomic

FC Synot 4311-1
 Carlos

Carlos

Pyunik 43112-
Erling Knudtzon

Erling Knudtzon

Molde FK 43212-
Hjalmar Ekdal

Hjalmar Ekdal

Djurgardens IF 43111-
Risto Radunovic

Risto Radunovic

Steaua Bucharest 4311--
Kristijan Dobras

Kristijan Dobras

FC Vaduz 43111-
Andrei Cordea

Andrei Cordea

Steaua Bucharest 431121
Nathaniel Atkinson

Nathaniel Atkinson

Heart of Midlothian 432111
Rasmus Schuller

Rasmus Schuller

Djurgardens IF 43112-
Elvis Stuglis

Elvis Stuglis

FK RFS 4331--
Ondrej Lingr

Ondrej Lingr

Slavia Prague 431121
Pierre Bengtsson

Pierre Bengtsson

Djurgardens IF 43211-
Yira Sor

Yira Sor

Slavia Prague 43113-
Aaron Greene

Aaron Greene

Shamrock Rovers 43112-
Ljubomir Fejsa

Ljubomir Fejsa

Partizan Belgrade 43312-
Martin Linnes

Martin Linnes

Molde FK 43212-
Gustav Wikheim

Gustav Wikheim

Djurgardens IF 431132
Manuel Polster

Manuel Polster

FK Austria Wien 43312-
Hampus Finndell

Hampus Finndell

Djurgardens IF 43113-
Tunahan Cicek

Tunahan Cicek

FC Vaduz 43113-
Lee Grace

Lee Grace

Shamrock Rovers 4321--
Nicolas Hasler

Nicolas Hasler

FC Vaduz 431121
Francis Kyeremeh

Francis Kyeremeh

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 431111
Mathias Oyewusi

Mathias Oyewusi

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 431122
 Renan

Renan

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 43113-
Oliver Buff

Oliver Buff

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 43111-
Oleksandr Nazarenko

Oleksandr Nazarenko

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 42222-
Vladislavs Sorokins

Vladislavs Sorokins

FK RFS 42422-
Petr Reinberk

Petr Reinberk

FC Synot 422211
Pablo Rosario

Pablo Rosario

OGC Nice 42621-
Jordan Lotomba

Jordan Lotomba

OGC Nice 4232--
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 42322-
Josip Brekalo

Josip Brekalo

Fiorentina 42522-
Aaron Ramsey

Aaron Ramsey

OGC Nice 4232--
Killian Sardella

Killian Sardella

RSC Anderlecht 4262--
Bogdan Rusu

Bogdan Rusu

Steaua Bucharest 42422-
Craig Dawson

Craig Dawson

West Ham United 422211
Dennis Harut

Dennis Harut

Steaua Bucharest 4232--
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Shamrock Rovers 423221
Ibrahim Traore

Ibrahim Traore

Slavia Prague 42222-
Afonso Sousa

Afonso Sousa

Lech Poznan 426221
Ibrahim Saleh

Ibrahim Saleh

KAA Gent 42422-
Ryan Fosso

Ryan Fosso

FC Vaduz 42221-
Robin Yalcin

Robin Yalcin

Sivasspor 42221-
Nicolas Diguiny

Nicolas Diguiny

Apollon Limassol 42222-
Ramzi Safuri

Ramzi Safuri

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 422221
Marco Dulca

Marco Dulca

Steaua Bucharest 42422-
Bagally Dabo

Bagally Dabo

Apollon Limassol 42222-
David Datro Fofana

David Datro Fofana

Molde FK 422212
Jonas Hector

Jonas Hector

1. FC Koln 4232--
Jesper Lofgren

Jesper Lofgren

Djurgardens IF 4232--
Filip Vecheta

Filip Vecheta

FC Synot 41531-
Riccardo Sottil

Riccardo Sottil

Fiorentina 415311
Aleksandre Karapetian

Aleksandre Karapetian

Pyunik 41331-
Marco Kana

Marco Kana

RSC Anderlecht 41331-
Stephen Humphrys

Stephen Humphrys

Heart of Midlothian 413311
Dame Diop

Dame Diop

Pyunik 41332-
 Kiko Femenia

Kiko Femenia

Villarreal 4143--
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Heart of Midlothian 41531-
Euan Henderson

Euan Henderson

Heart of Midlothian 41531-
Elisha Owusu

Elisha Owusu

KAA Gent 4133--
Patrick Andrade

Patrick Andrade

Partizan Belgrade 41331-
Giorgi Tsitaishvili

Giorgi Tsitaishvili

Lech Poznan 41831-
Arturs Zjuzins

Arturs Zjuzins

FK RFS 41331-
Sulaymen Marreh

Sulaymen Marreh

KAA Gent 41531-
Aleksandar Lutovac

Aleksandar Lutovac

Partizan Belgrade 4-54--
Leotrim Bekteshi

Leotrim Bekteshi

KF Ballkani 4-54--
Julien Duranville

Julien Duranville

RSC Anderlecht 4-54--
Djordje Mihailovic

Djordje Mihailovic

AZ Alkmaar 4-54--
Samed Bazdar

Samed Bazdar

Partizan Belgrade 4-74--
Etienne Capoue

Etienne Capoue

Villarreal 4-54--
Lucas Cardoso

Lucas Cardoso

KF Ballkani 4-64--
Bassel Jradi

Bassel Jradi

Apollon Limassol 4-44--
Ihor Kogut

Ihor Kogut

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4-44--
Andreas Gruber

Andreas Gruber

FK Austria Wien 33--3-
Volodymyr Adamyuk

Volodymyr Adamyuk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 33----
Milan Gajic

Milan Gajic

FC Vaduz 33--2-
Cedric Gasser

Cedric Gasser

FC Vaduz 331---
Nemanja Ljubisavljevic

Nemanja Ljubisavljevic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 33----
Manuel Sutter

Manuel Sutter

FC Vaduz 331-3-
Gabriel Isik

Gabriel Isik

FC Vaduz 331---
Marcin Bulka

Marcin Bulka

OGC Nice 333---
Artem Dovbyk

Artem Dovbyk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 33---1
Jaba Kankava

Jaba Kankava

Slovan Bratislava 33----
Felipe Anderson

Felipe Anderson

SS Lazio 33--11
Valentin Roberge

Valentin Roberge

Apollon Limassol 33---2
Nenad Tomovic

Nenad Tomovic

AEK Larnaca 33----
Haitam Aleesami

Haitam Aleesami

Apollon Limassol 33----
Manu Trigueros

Manu Trigueros

Villarreal 331-1-
Marvin Martins

Marvin Martins

FK Austria Wien 331-1-
Filip Jorgensen

Filip Jorgensen

Villarreal 33----
Astrit Thaqi

Astrit Thaqi

KF Ballkani 33----
Gus Ledes

Gus Ledes

AEK Larnaca 33----
Lukas Muhl

Lukas Muhl

FK Austria Wien 33----
Anton Kade

Anton Kade

FC Basel 337-31
Joonas Tamm

Joonas Tamm

Steaua Bucharest 33----
Hannes Delcroix

Hannes Delcroix

RSC Anderlecht 334-3-
Pepe Reina

Pepe Reina

Villarreal 33----
Marin Jakolis

Marin Jakolis

AEK Larnaca 33--3-
Aleksandr Vasyutin

Aleksandr Vasyutin

Djurgardens IF 331---
Alfusainey Jatta

Alfusainey Jatta

FK RFS 33--2-
Kenan Piric

Kenan Piric

AEK Larnaca 33----
Chris McCann

Chris McCann

Shamrock Rovers 33--3-
Volkan Babacan

Volkan Babacan

Istanbul Basaksehir 335---
Joe Bryan

Joe Bryan

OGC Nice 335-31
Benjamin Tiedemann

Benjamin Tiedemann

Molde FK 33----
Marko Zivkovic

Marko Zivkovic

Partizan Belgrade 334-1-
Martin Bjornback

Martin Bjornback

Molde FK 332-1-
Oier Sanjurjo

Oier Sanjurjo

AEK Larnaca 33--2-
Or Dadia

Or Dadia

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 3221--
Tomer Yosefi

Tomer Yosefi

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 32312-
Vukasin Jovanovic

Vukasin Jovanovic

Apollon Limassol 3231--
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou

Orestis Kiomourtzoglou

Heart of Midlothian 3221--
Ismael Casas

Ismael Casas

AEK Larnaca 32111-
Jack Byrne

Jack Byrne

Shamrock Rovers 32211-
Rachid Bouhenna

Rachid Bouhenna

Steaua Bucharest 3231--
Lukas Provod

Lukas Provod

Slavia Prague 32112-
Matias Vecino

Matias Vecino

SS Lazio 3211--
Rafa Lopes

Rafa Lopes

AEK Larnaca 32112-
Luis Alberto

Luis Alberto

SS Lazio 32111-
Manuel Lazzari

Manuel Lazzari

SS Lazio 3211--
Edvin Kuc

Edvin Kuc

KF Ballkani 32211-
Toby Sibbick

Toby Sibbick

Heart of Midlothian 3241--
Dejan Ljubicic

Dejan Ljubicic

1. FC Koln 321122
Roberto Lopes

Roberto Lopes

Shamrock Rovers 3211--
 Busanello

Busanello

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3211--
Matteo Meisl

Matteo Meisl

FK Austria Wien 3231--
Sean Gannon

Sean Gannon

Shamrock Rovers 3221--
Nicolo Casale

Nicolo Casale

SS Lazio 32111-
Luka Juricic

Luka Juricic

Pyunik 321121
Kader Keita

Kader Keita

Sivasspor 32111-
Franklin Sasere

Franklin Sasere

FC Vaduz 3211--
Egzon Sinani

Egzon Sinani

KF Ballkani 32411-
Peter Haring

Peter Haring

Heart of Midlothian 32211-
Rafail Mamas

Rafail Mamas

AEK Larnaca 32111-
Sinisa Sanicanin

Sinisa Sanicanin

Partizan Belgrade 3251--
Elias Andersson

Elias Andersson

Djurgardens IF 3221--
Conor Coventry

Conor Coventry

West Ham United 32411-
Nikos Englezou

Nikos Englezou

AEK Larnaca 3211--
Robert Gojani

Robert Gojani

Silkeborg IF 31321-
Mikhail Kovalenko

Mikhail Kovalenko

Pyunik 3132--
Libor Kozak

Libor Kozak

FC Synot 3142-1
Giovani Lo Celso

Giovani Lo Celso

Villarreal 31321-
Youssef Maleh

Youssef Maleh

Fiorentina 31421-
Merlin Hadzi

Merlin Hadzi

FC Vaduz 31321-
Matteo Cancellieri

Matteo Cancellieri

SS Lazio 3122--
Alan Czerwinski

Alan Czerwinski

Lech Poznan 31821-
Alexis Beka Beka

Alexis Beka Beka

OGC Nice 3152--
Volodymyr Tanchyk

Volodymyr Tanchyk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 31221-
Ivan Saponjic

Ivan Saponjic

Slovan Bratislava 3132--
Adriel Ba Loua

Adriel Ba Loua

Lech Poznan 31521-
Imad Faraj

Imad Faraj

AEK Larnaca 31221-
Antoine Mendy

Antoine Mendy

OGC Nice 31621-
Sebastiano Esposito

Sebastiano Esposito

RSC Anderlecht 3152-1
Ondrej Sasinska

Ondrej Sasinska

FC Synot 31421-
Leke James

Leke James

Sivasspor 31221-
Nemanja Nikolic

Nemanja Nikolic

AEK Larnaca 31221-
Florinel Coman

Florinel Coman

Steaua Bucharest 31321-
Ahmed Musa

Ahmed Musa

Sivasspor 31521-
Dario Kreiker

Dario Kreiker

FK Austria Wien 31521-
Jan Thielmann

Jan Thielmann

1. FC Koln 31221-
Hervin Ongenda

Hervin Ongenda

Apollon Limassol 31321-
Noah Sadiki

Noah Sadiki

RSC Anderlecht 31921-
Murharem Huskovic

Murharem Huskovic

FK Austria Wien 31221-
Nilson Angulo

Nilson Angulo

RSC Anderlecht 3-43--
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy

Vlasiy Sinyavskiy

FC Synot 3-53--
Roman Karasyuk

Roman Karasyuk

Pyunik 3-43--
Fabio Fehr

Fabio Fehr

FC Vaduz 3-43--
Peer Koopmeiners

Peer Koopmeiners

AZ Alkmaar 3-63--
Mykyta Kononov

Mykyta Kononov

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3-33--
Mexx Meerdink

Mexx Meerdink

AZ Alkmaar 3-63--
Mads Kaalund

Mads Kaalund

Silkeborg IF 3-53--
Donatas Kazlauskas

Donatas Kazlauskas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3-43--
Andreas Oggesen

Andreas Oggesen

Silkeborg IF 3-63--
Albin Kapra

Albin Kapra

KF Ballkani 3-53--
Ovidiu Hoban

Ovidiu Hoban

CFR Cluj 3-53--
Graham Burke

Graham Burke

Shamrock Rovers 3-43--
Dejan Djokic

Dejan Djokic

FC Vaduz 3-43--
Mihai Bordeianu

Mihai Bordeianu

CFR Cluj 3-63--
Sergiu Bus

Sergiu Bus

CFR Cluj 3-53--
Abdellah Zoubir

Abdellah Zoubir

Qarabag FK 22--1-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Shamrock Rovers 22--2-
Wouter Goes

Wouter Goes

AZ Alkmaar 224-1-
Musa Qurbanly

Musa Qurbanly

Qarabag FK 22--2-
Adam Marusic

Adam Marusic

SS Lazio 221---
Mattia Zaccagni

Mattia Zaccagni

SS Lazio 22--1-
Luis Maximiano

Luis Maximiano

SS Lazio 221---
Oleksii Hutsulyak

Oleksii Hutsulyak

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 22----
Andre Horta

Andre Horta

Sporting Braga 22--1-
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic

Sergej Milinkovic-Savic

SS Lazio 22--1-
Bahlul Mustafazade

Bahlul Mustafazade

Qarabag FK 22----
Ales Mandous

Ales Mandous

Slavia Prague 22----
Mario Pavelic

Mario Pavelic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22----
Sikou Niakate

Sikou Niakate

Sporting Braga 22--1-
Andy Delort

Andy Delort

OGC Nice 22--11
Andreas Hanche-Olsen

Andreas Hanche-Olsen

KAA Gent 221---
Leandro Andrade

Leandro Andrade

Qarabag FK 22--21
Patrik Brandner

Patrik Brandner

FC Synot 224-1-
Hrvoje Milicevic

Hrvoje Milicevic

AEK Larnaca 221---
Marko Vesovic

Marko Vesovic

Qarabag FK 22----
Ion Dumiter

Ion Dumiter

Steaua Bucharest 222-2-
Roberto Rosales

Roberto Rosales

AEK Larnaca 221-1-
Mirko Salvi

Mirko Salvi

FC Basel 2210---
Luka Gugeshashvili

Luka Gugeshashvili

Qarabag FK 22----
Panagiotis Artymatas

Panagiotis Artymatas

Apollon Limassol 223-1-
Lars Traber

Lars Traber

FC Vaduz 222-1-
Jacob Widell Zetterstrom

Jacob Widell Zetterstrom

Djurgardens IF 223---
Ramil Sheydayev

Ramil Sheydayev

Qarabag FK 22--1-
Sergio Padt

Sergio Padt

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
 Pedrinho

Pedrinho

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
Franco Russo

Franco Russo

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
Bernard Tekpetey

Bernard Tekpetey

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--2-
Kristoffer Haugen

Kristoffer Haugen

Molde FK 22--1-
 Nonato

Nonato

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--2-
Badavi Huseynov

Badavi Huseynov

Qarabag FK 22----
Nikita Baranov

Nikita Baranov

Pyunik 222---
Samu Saiz

Samu Saiz

Sivasspor 22--2-
Sergiy Vakulenko

Sergiy Vakulenko

Pyunik 221---
Petr Sevcik

Petr Sevcik

Slavia Prague 22----
Elvin Jafarquliyev

Elvin Jafarquliyev

Qarabag FK 22--1-
Julio Romao

Julio Romao

Qarabag FK 22--1-
Hugo Novoa

Hugo Novoa

FC Basel 224-1-
Mathieu Peybernes

Mathieu Peybernes

Apollon Limassol 221---
Isaac Cofie

Isaac Cofie

Sivasspor 22--1-
Igor Plastun

Igor Plastun

Ludogorets Razgrad 22----
Kiril Despodov

Kiril Despodov

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--1-
Jordy Caicedo

Jordy Caicedo

Sivasspor 22--2-
Mario Gila

Mario Gila

SS Lazio 221---
Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

OGC Nice 22--1-
Vasilios Pavlidis

Vasilios Pavlidis

AZ Alkmaar 22--23
Arbenit Xhemajli

Arbenit Xhemajli

FC Vaduz 222---
 Igor Thiago

Igor Thiago

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--22
Toma Basic

Toma Basic

SS Lazio 221---
Terem Moffi

Terem Moffi

OGC Nice 22--22
Aslak Fonn Witry

Aslak Fonn Witry

Ludogorets Razgrad 22--1-
Nazmi Gripshi

Nazmi Gripshi

KF Ballkani 222---
Vitalijs Maksimenko

Vitalijs Maksimenko

FK RFS 2151--
Benno Schmitz

Benno Schmitz

1. FC Koln 2141--
Divin Mubama

Divin Mubama

West Ham United 217111
Bartosz Salamon

Bartosz Salamon

Lech Poznan 21111-
Amadou Jawo

Amadou Jawo

Djurgardens IF 211111
Mattia Viti

Mattia Viti

OGC Nice 2151--
Rares Ilie

Rares Ilie

OGC Nice 21511-
Kalle Holmberg

Kalle Holmberg

Djurgardens IF 214111
Alberto Moreno

Alberto Moreno

Villarreal 21311-
Barry Douglas

Barry Douglas

Lech Poznan 21511-
Ziya Erdal

Ziya Erdal

Sivasspor 2141--
Adnan Januzaj

Adnan Januzaj

Istanbul Basaksehir 211111
Ayoub Amraoui

Ayoub Amraoui

OGC Nice 21111-
Matej Jurasek

Matej Jurasek

Slavia Prague 21411-
Paulo Oliveira

Paulo Oliveira

Sporting Braga 2111--
Simon Banza

Simon Banza

Sporting Braga 21111-
Andre Castro

Andre Castro

Sporting Braga 2111-1
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

Qarabag FK 2111--
Uros Racic

Uros Racic

Sporting Braga 21111-
Luka Romero

Luka Romero

SS Lazio 21211-
Robin Ostrom

Robin Ostrom

Silkeborg IF 2151--
Abel Ruiz

Abel Ruiz

Sporting Braga 21111-
Ivan Schranz

Ivan Schranz

Slavia Prague 21111-
Ricardo Horta

Ricardo Horta

Sporting Braga 21111-
Alvaro Djalo

Alvaro Djalo

Sporting Braga 211111
Alessio Romagnoli

Alessio Romagnoli

SS Lazio 21111-
Kipras Kazukolovas

Kipras Kazukolovas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2131--
Danilo Cataldi

Danilo Cataldi

SS Lazio 21211-
Lucas Klitten

Lucas Klitten

Silkeborg IF 2151--
Pere Pons

Pere Pons

AEK Larnaca 21111-
Mikel Gonzalez

Mikel Gonzalez

AEK Larnaca 21211-
 Pedro Rodriguez

Pedro Rodriguez

SS Lazio 211111
Adama Diakhaby

Adama Diakhaby

Qarabag FK 2-22--
Omri Altman

Omri Altman

AEK Larnaca 2-22--
Constantin Paun-Alexandru

Constantin Paun-Alexandru

CFR Cluj 2-22--
Tarik Tissoudali

Tarik Tissoudali

KAA Gent 2-22--
Ibrahima Drame

Ibrahima Drame

FK Austria Wien 2-32--
Itay Shechter

Itay Shechter

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 2-62-1
Redon Xhixha

Redon Xhixha

Qarabag FK 2-22--
Dejan Zarubica

Dejan Zarubica

KF Ballkani 2-52--
Veton Tusha

Veton Tusha

KF Ballkani 2-52--
Freddie Potts

Freddie Potts

West Ham United 2-82--
Gezim Pepsi

Gezim Pepsi

FC Vaduz 2-42--
Grenik Petrosyan

Grenik Petrosyan

Pyunik 2-42--
Dominik Yankov

Dominik Yankov

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-22--
Motiejus Burba

Motiejus Burba

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2-42--
Claude Goncalves

Claude Goncalves

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-22--
Mathis Bolly

Mathis Bolly

Molde FK 2-32--
Andres Dahl

Andres Dahl

Silkeborg IF 2-62--
Matias Tissera

Matias Tissera

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-22--
Alexander Lind

Alexander Lind

Silkeborg IF 2-22--
Elmin Rastoder

Elmin Rastoder

FC Vaduz 2-42--
Stefan Spirovski

Stefan Spirovski

Pyunik 2-42--
Spas Delev

Spas Delev

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-22--
Alfred Duncan

Alfred Duncan

Fiorentina 2-142--
Szymon Zurkowski

Szymon Zurkowski

Fiorentina 2-52--
Kaly Sene

Kaly Sene

FC Basel 2-62--
 Bruma

Bruma

Sporting Braga 2-22--
Yassine Benzia

Yassine Benzia

Qarabag FK 2-22--
Kypros Christoforou

Kypros Christoforou

AEK Larnaca 2-32--
Alexandru Marian

Alexandru Marian

Steaua Bucharest 2-22--
Lucas Stassin

Lucas Stassin

RSC Anderlecht 2-52--
 Va

Va

Apollon Limassol 2-32--
Aras Ozbiliz

Aras Ozbiliz

Pyunik 2-42--
Oliver Scarles

Oliver Scarles

West Ham United 112---
Tomas Frystak

Tomas Frystak

FC Synot 115---
Anouar Ait El Hadj

Anouar Ait El Hadj

RSC Anderlecht 114-1-
Denny Gropper

Denny Gropper

Ludogorets Razgrad 111---
 Pizzi

Pizzi

Sporting Braga 111-1-
Fessal Tapsoba

Fessal Tapsoba

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11--1-
Josafat Mendes

Josafat Mendes

Sporting Braga 111---
Stjepan Radeljic

Stjepan Radeljic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Tomas Holes

Tomas Holes

Slavia Prague 11----
Iuri Medeiros

Iuri Medeiros

Sporting Braga 111-1-
 Bill

Bill

FK RFS 114-1-
Patrik Simko

Patrik Simko

FC Synot 115---
Maksym Koval

Maksym Koval

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Anton Nedyalkov

Anton Nedyalkov

Ludogorets Razgrad 11----
Giorgos Naoum

Giorgos Naoum

AEK Larnaca 112-1-
Matan Baltaksa

Matan Baltaksa

FK Austria Wien 111---
Domingo Blanco

Domingo Blanco

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11--1-
 Hayner

Hayner

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11--1-
Johannes Handl

Johannes Handl

FK Austria Wien 111-1-
Radu Boboc

Radu Boboc

Steaua Bucharest 115---
Angel Garcia

Angel Garcia

AEK Larnaca 11----
Vladislav Lyovin

Vladislav Lyovin

FC Synot 114---
Joao Peglow

Joao Peglow

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 11--1-
Rodrigo Gomes

Rodrigo Gomes

Sporting Braga 111---
Eden Karzev

Eden Karzev

Istanbul Basaksehir 11--1-
 Tiago Sa

Tiago Sa

Sporting Braga 111---
Vito Hammershoy-Mist

Vito Hammershoy-Mist

CFR Cluj 114-1-
Moussa Kyabou

Moussa Kyabou

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
 Matheus

Matheus

Sporting Braga 111---
Jakub Piotrowski

Jakub Piotrowski

Ludogorets Razgrad 11----
Cristian Borja

Cristian Borja

Sporting Braga 111---
Aidomo Emakhu

Aidomo Emakhu

Shamrock Rovers 112-1-
Filip Lichy

Filip Lichy

Slovan Bratislava 11----
Armel Zohouri

Armel Zohouri

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Malik Abubakari

Malik Abubakari

Slovan Bratislava 11--11
 Patric

Patric

SS Lazio 111---
Raul Albiol

Raul Albiol

Villarreal 111-1-
Gaby Kiki

Gaby Kiki

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Mouhamed Diop

Mouhamed Diop

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11---2
Nuno Sequeira

Nuno Sequeira

Sporting Braga 111---
Cedric Badolo

Cedric Badolo

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11---1
Armend Thaqi

Armend Thaqi

KF Ballkani 11---1
Rasheed Akanbi

Rasheed Akanbi

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Ali Musrati

Ali Musrati

Sporting Braga 11--1-
 Show

Show

Ludogorets Razgrad 11--1-
Salvatore Sirigu

Salvatore Sirigu

Fiorentina 113---
Patrick Kpozo

Patrick Kpozo

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11----
Mirko Kos

Mirko Kos

FK Austria Wien 115---
Iyayi Atiemwen

Iyayi Atiemwen

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11--1-
Vitor Tormena

Vitor Tormena

Sporting Braga 11----
Marko Jankovic

Marko Jankovic

Qarabag FK 11--1-
Ermal Krasniqi

Ermal Krasniqi

CFR Cluj 11--1-
Victor Gomez

Victor Gomez

Sporting Braga 111---
Elseid Hysaj

Elseid Hysaj

SS Lazio 111---
Hakon Evjen

Hakon Evjen

AZ Alkmaar 11----
Bruno Martins Indi

Bruno Martins Indi

AZ Alkmaar 11--1-
Abdulkadir Omur

Abdulkadir Omur

Trabzonspor 11--1-
Ugurcan Cakır

Ugurcan Cakır

Trabzonspor 11----
Julian Faye Lund

Julian Faye Lund

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Maximiliano Gomez

Maximiliano Gomez

Trabzonspor 11----
Manolis Siopis

Manolis Siopis

Trabzonspor 11--1-
 Trezeguet

Trezeguet

Trabzonspor 11----
Anastasios Bakasetas

Anastasios Bakasetas

Trabzonspor 11----
Amahl Pellegrino

Amahl Pellegrino

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Craig Halkett

Craig Halkett

Heart of Midlothian 11--1-
Hugo Vetlesen

Hugo Vetlesen

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Joel Mugisha Mvuka

Joel Mugisha Mvuka

Bodo/Glimt 11--1-
Faris Moumbagna

Faris Moumbagna

Bodo/Glimt 11--1-
Kaspars Dubra

Kaspars Dubra

FK RFS 115-1-
Yusuf Barasi

Yusuf Barasi

AZ Alkmaar 119-11
Demetris Demetriou

Demetris Demetriou

Apollon Limassol 114---
Marc Bartra

Marc Bartra

Trabzonspor 11----
Jens Stryger Larsen

Jens Stryger Larsen

Trabzonspor 11--1-
Adam Sorensen

Adam Sorensen

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Patrick Berg

Patrick Berg

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Kevin Iodice

Kevin Iodice

FC Vaduz 113---
Albert Gronbaek

Albert Gronbaek

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Anes Omerovic

Anes Omerovic

FC Vaduz 113-1-
Brice Wembangomo

Brice Wembangomo

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Stefano Denswil

Stefano Denswil

Trabzonspor 11----
Marius Lode

Marius Lode

Bodo/Glimt 11--1-
Brede Moe

Brede Moe

Bodo/Glimt 11----
Ciro Immobile

Ciro Immobile

SS Lazio 11----
Danilo Pantic

Danilo Pantic

Partizan Belgrade 113-1-
 Vitor Hugo

Vitor Hugo

Trabzonspor 11--1-
Ivan Provedel

Ivan Provedel

SS Lazio 112---
Dogucan Haspolat

Dogucan Haspolat

Trabzonspor 11--1-
Luca Pellegrini

Luca Pellegrini

SS Lazio 112-1-
Rune van der Bergh

Rune van der Bergh

KAA Gent 1-51--
Andreas Panayiotou

Andreas Panayiotou

Apollon Limassol 1-11--
Pelle Mattsson

Pelle Mattsson

Silkeborg IF 1-41--
Mehmet Albayrak

Mehmet Albayrak

Sivasspor 1-81--
Fares Bahlouli

Fares Bahlouli

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-11--
Baver Kuckar

Baver Kuckar

Sivasspor 1-71--
Keenan Appiah-Forson

Keenan Appiah-Forson

West Ham United 1-21--
Billy Koumetio

Billy Koumetio

FK Austria Wien 1-61--
Artem Gromov

Artem Gromov

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-11--
Kaelan Casey

Kaelan Casey

West Ham United 1-11--
Gustas Jarusevicius

Gustas Jarusevicius

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-21--
Albion Ademi

Albion Ademi

Djurgardens IF 1-41--
Cederick van Daele

Cederick van Daele

KAA Gent 1-51--
Ishaq Abdulrazak

Ishaq Abdulrazak

RSC Anderlecht 1-81--
Meinardas Mikulenas

Meinardas Mikulenas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-41--
Sergiy Loginov

Sergiy Loginov

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-31--
Benjamin Hansen

Benjamin Hansen

Molde FK 1-21--
Ovidijus Verbickas

Ovidijus Verbickas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-31--
Gion Chande

Gion Chande

FC Vaduz 1-41--
El-Hadji Ba

El-Hadji Ba

Apollon Limassol 1-11--
 Eduardo Santos

Eduardo Santos

Slavia Prague 1-21--
Tural Bayramov

Tural Bayramov

Qarabag FK 1-21--
Finlay Pollock

Finlay Pollock

Heart of Midlothian 1-51--
Batuhan Celik

Batuhan Celik

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-61--
Mesut Ozil

Mesut Ozil

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-11--
Viktor Serdenyuk

Viktor Serdenyuk

Shamrock Rovers 1-51--
Emre Gokay

Emre Gokay

Sivasspor 1-31--
Kamarai Simon-Swyer

Kamarai Simon-Swyer

West Ham United 1-11--
Ondrej Kricfalusi

Ondrej Kricfalusi

Slavia Prague 1-51--
Sener Ozbayrakh

Sener Ozbayrakh

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-51--
Romeo Vucic

Romeo Vucic

FK Austria Wien 1-51--
Gary Mackay-Steven

Gary Mackay-Steven

Heart of Midlothian 1-31--
Harrison Ashby

Harrison Ashby

West Ham United 1-11--
Zinho Vanheusden

Zinho Vanheusden

AZ Alkmaar 1-71--
Leonit Abazi

Leonit Abazi

KF Ballkani 1-11--
David Hrncar

David Hrncar

Slovan Bratislava 1-61--
Yuri Gareginyan

Yuri Gareginyan

Pyunik 1-41--
Renars Varslavans

Renars Varslavans

FK RFS 1-61--
Filippo Distefano

Filippo Distefano

Fiorentina 1-11--
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK 1-21--
Darko Lemajic

Darko Lemajic

KAA Gent 1-11--
Emmanuel Essiam

Emmanuel Essiam

FC Basel 1-61--
Serdar Saatci

Serdar Saatci

Sporting Braga 1-21--
Zlatan Sehovic

Zlatan Sehovic

Partizan Belgrade 1-71--
Nikola Terzic

Nikola Terzic

Partizan Belgrade 1-61--
Nemanja Jovic

Nemanja Jovic

Partizan Belgrade 1-71--
Reda Belahyane

Reda Belahyane

OGC Nice 1-31--
Lars-Jorgen Salvesen

Lars-Jorgen Salvesen

Bodo/Glimt 1-11--
Runar Espejord

Runar Espejord

Bodo/Glimt 1-11--
Matias Fernando Pardo

Matias Fernando Pardo

KAA Gent 1-31--
Nino Zugelj

Nino Zugelj

Bodo/Glimt 1-11--
Tomas Brecka

Tomas Brecka

FC Synot 1-51--
Muhammet Arslantas

Muhammet Arslantas

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-81--
Mark Uth

Mark Uth

1. FC Koln 1-31--
Daniel Birligea

Daniel Birligea

CFR Cluj 1-11--
Pau Torres

Pau Torres

Villarreal 1-51--
Eren Elmali

Eren Elmali

Trabzonspor 1-11--
Umut Bozok

Umut Bozok

Trabzonspor 1-11--
Yusuf Yazici

Yusuf Yazici

Trabzonspor 1-11--
Enis Bardhi

Enis Bardhi

Trabzonspor 1-11--
Bruno Peres

Bruno Peres

Trabzonspor 1-11--
Abdoul Darankoum

Abdoul Darankoum

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-11--
Gleb Zaleiko

Gleb Zaleiko

FK RFS 1-61--
Gerard Moreno

Gerard Moreno

Villarreal 1-11--
Tim Lemperle

Tim Lemperle

1. FC Koln 1-21--
Levi Laing

Levi Laing

West Ham United 1-11--
Maudo Jarjue

Maudo Jarjue

Slovan Bratislava 1-11--
Roy Maman

Roy Maman

Hapoel Be`er Sheva 1-41--
Pavel Juroska

Pavel Juroska

FC Synot 1-21--
Munashe Garananga

Munashe Garananga

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-11--
Ivan Trickovski

Ivan Trickovski

AEK Larnaca 1-31--
Maximilian Schmid

Maximilian Schmid

1. FC Koln 1-21--
Pipa Avila Gordon

Pipa Avila Gordon

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-21--
Edgar Ie

Edgar Ie

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-11--
Artur Rudko

Artur Rudko

Lech Poznan --6---
Valerii Yurchuk

Valerii Yurchuk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --3---
Josip Tadic

Josip Tadic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --3---
Vladyslav Rybak

Vladyslav Rybak

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --4---
Sergiy Gorbunov

Sergiy Gorbunov

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --2---
Jean-Philippe Gbamin

Jean-Philippe Gbamin

Trabzonspor --1---
Arif Bosluk

Arif Bosluk

Trabzonspor --1---
Muammer Yildirim

Muammer Yildirim

Sivasspor --8---
Antonio Spagnoli

Antonio Spagnoli

FC Basel --2---
Ismayil Ibrahimli

Ismayil Ibrahimli

Qarabag FK --2---
Martin Trnovsky

Martin Trnovsky

Slovan Bratislava --3---
Rom Alyagon

Rom Alyagon

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --2---
Romano Floriani

Romano Floriani

SS Lazio --2---
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK --2---
Nariman Akhundzade

Nariman Akhundzade

Qarabag FK --1---
Marcos Antonio

Marcos Antonio

SS Lazio --3---
Hugo Vogel

Hugo Vogel

FC Basel --5---
Marco Bertini

Marco Bertini

SS Lazio --2---
Iker Alvarez

Iker Alvarez

Villarreal --6---
Peter Vindahl

Peter Vindahl

AZ Alkmaar --6---
Naci Unuvar

Naci Unuvar

Trabzonspor --1---
Sem Westerveld

Sem Westerveld

AZ Alkmaar --6---
Mathias Olesen

Mathias Olesen

1. FC Koln --1---
Rahil Mammadov

Rahil Mammadov

Qarabag FK --2---
Tomislav Duka

Tomislav Duka

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --4---
Edi Maksutaj

Edi Maksutaj

KF Ballkani --4---
Damir Ljuljanovic

Damir Ljuljanovic

KF Ballkani --6---
Amin Ramazanov

Amin Ramazanov

Qarabag FK --2---
Tom Louchet

Tom Louchet

OGC Nice --1---
Saulius Mikoliunas

Saulius Mikoliunas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --4---
Ivan Tatomirovic

Ivan Tatomirovic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --4---
Sayfallah Ltaief

Sayfallah Ltaief

FC Basel --5---
Enzo Garrido

Enzo Garrido

OGC Nice --2---
Maksymilian Pingot

Maksymilian Pingot

Lech Poznan --5---
Bogdan Tiru

Bogdan Tiru

CFR Cluj --1---
Vanja Vlahovic

Vanja Vlahovic

Partizan Belgrade --2---
Alin Fica

Alin Fica

CFR Cluj --1---
Henry Bates Andreou

Henry Bates Andreou

AEK Larnaca --3---
 Renan Guedes

Renan Guedes

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Andre Picornell

Andre Picornell

Djurgardens IF --5---
Taha Tepe

Taha Tepe

Trabzonspor --1---
Danila Ignatov

Danila Ignatov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Antoni Kozubal

Antoni Kozubal

Lech Poznan --1---
Toms Leitis

Toms Leitis

Shamrock Rovers --2---
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Ludogorets Razgrad --2---
Jan Sirotnik

Jan Sirotnik

Slavia Prague --5---
Huseyin Turkmen

Huseyin Turkmen

Trabzonspor --1---
Jakub Kopacek

Jakub Kopacek

Slavia Prague --1---
Nemanja Stevanovic

Nemanja Stevanovic

Partizan Belgrade --3---
Alexandros Garcia Tsotidis

Alexandros Garcia Tsotidis

Djurgardens IF --3---
Dinmuhammed Kashken

Dinmuhammed Kashken

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --4---
Branislav Chudik

Branislav Chudik

Slovan Bratislava --4---
Niklas Odegard

Niklas Odegard

Molde FK --4---
Rabiu Ibrahim

Rabiu Ibrahim

Slovan Bratislava --5---
Simon Sluga

Simon Sluga

Ludogorets Razgrad --2---
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad --2---
Robbie van Hauter

Robbie van Hauter

KAA Gent --5---
Kagan Moradaoglu

Kagan Moradaoglu

Trabzonspor --1---
Adrien Trebel

Adrien Trebel

RSC Anderlecht --2---
Andre Calisir

Andre Calisir

Silkeborg IF --6---
Henrik Bellman

Henrik Bellman

RSC Anderlecht --2---
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK --2---
Federico Magro

Federico Magro

SS Lazio --2---
Rijad Smajic

Rijad Smajic

1. FC Koln --4---
Ariel Harush

Ariel Harush

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --6---
Carlo Garcia

Carlo Garcia

Villarreal --1---
Richard Krizan

Richard Krizan

Slovan Bratislava --5---
Kristjan Hegyi

Kristjan Hegyi

West Ham United --5---
Joshua Schwirten

Joshua Schwirten

1. FC Koln --6---
Cristian Balgradean

Cristian Balgradean

CFR Cluj --7---
Dashnor Balaj

Dashnor Balaj

KF Ballkani --6---
Sharani Zuberu

Sharani Zuberu

Slovan Bratislava --1---
Michael Forbes

Michael Forbes

West Ham United --1---
Adam Hrdina

Adam Hrdina

Slovan Bratislava --7---
Colin Coosemans

Colin Coosemans

RSC Anderlecht --9---
Fabio Ruggeri

Fabio Ruggeri

SS Lazio --1---
Kaan Onaran

Kaan Onaran

Sivasspor --4---
Davide Renzetti

Davide Renzetti

SS Lazio --1---
Dimo Krastev

Dimo Krastev

Fiorentina --2---
Tommaso Vannucchi

Tommaso Vannucchi

Fiorentina --1---
Zander Clark

Zander Clark

Heart of Midlothian --6---
Julian Chabot

Julian Chabot

1. FC Koln --1---
Alfonso Pedraza

Alfonso Pedraza

Villarreal --4---
David Keltjens

David Keltjens

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --2---
Costantino Favasuli

Costantino Favasuli

Fiorentina --2---
Lucas Lissens

Lucas Lissens

RSC Anderlecht --3---
Jonas Urbig

Jonas Urbig

1. FC Koln --3---
Fedde de Jong

Fedde de Jong

AZ Alkmaar --6---
Timo Horn

Timo Horn

1. FC Koln --5---
Georgios Loizou

Georgios Loizou

Apollon Limassol --5---
Mert Celik

Mert Celik

Istanbul Basaksehir --2---
Georg Strauch

Georg Strauch

1. FC Koln --5---
Gabriel Foser

Gabriel Foser

FC Vaduz --4---
Stanislav Buchnev

Stanislav Buchnev

Pyunik --4---
Deniz Dilmen

Deniz Dilmen

Istanbul Basaksehir --7---
Mihaljo Petkovic

Mihaljo Petkovic

Partizan Belgrade --3---
Efe Arda Koyuncu

Efe Arda Koyuncu

Istanbul Basaksehir --4---
Dimitrios Stylianidis

Dimitrios Stylianidis

AEK Larnaca --3---
Adam Pudil

Adam Pudil

Slavia Prague --2---
Ioakim Toumpas

Ioakim Toumpas

AEK Larnaca --3---
Zico Buurmeester

Zico Buurmeester

AZ Alkmaar --11---
Dominik Holec

Dominik Holec

Lech Poznan --3---
Mikulas Konecny

Mikulas Konecny

Slavia Prague --1---
Mateusz Medrala

Mateusz Medrala

Lech Poznan --2---
Nichita Covali

Nichita Covali

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Serghei Pascenco

Serghei Pascenco

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Eugeniu Gliga

Eugeniu Gliga

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Lewis Orford

Lewis Orford

West Ham United --1---
Dumitru Celeadnic

Dumitru Celeadnic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Andres Colorado

Andres Colorado

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Mateja Stjepanovic

Mateja Stjepanovic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Rares Gal

Rares Gal

CFR Cluj --5---
Janko Jevremovic

Janko Jevremovic

Partizan Belgrade --1---
Simon Power

Simon Power

Shamrock Rovers --2---
Leon Pohls

Leon Pohls

Shamrock Rovers --5---
Lucas Kubr

Lucas Kubr

Bodo/Glimt --1---
Yasin Dilek

Yasin Dilek

Istanbul Basaksehir --1---
Ask Tjaerandsen-Skau

Ask Tjaerandsen-Skau

Bodo/Glimt --1---
Gideon Tetteh

Gideon Tetteh

Shamrock Rovers --2---
Isak Sjong

Isak Sjong

Bodo/Glimt --1---
Erik Biegon

Erik Biegon

Slavia Prague --4---
Sondre Sorli

Sondre Sorli

Bodo/Glimt --1---
Stepan Beran

Stepan Beran

Slavia Prague --1---
Morten Konradsen

Morten Konradsen

Bodo/Glimt --1---
Artiom Dijinari

Artiom Dijinari

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Isak Helstad Amundsen

Isak Helstad Amundsen

Bodo/Glimt --1---
Mateus Zukowski

Mateus Zukowski

Lech Poznan --6---
Iman Griffiths

Iman Griffiths

AZ Alkmaar --2---
Oscar Hedvall

Oscar Hedvall

Silkeborg IF --6---
Theo Leoni

Theo Leoni

RSC Anderlecht --7---
Antonio Pacheco

Antonio Pacheco

Villarreal --1---
Michele Cerofolini

Michele Cerofolini

Fiorentina --9---
Martin Subert

Martin Subert

Slavia Prague --2---
Yakiv Kinareykin

Yakiv Kinareykin

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk --3---
Jiri Borek

Jiri Borek

FC Synot --6---
Simon Luchinger

Simon Luchinger

FC Vaduz --1---
Damyan Hristov

Damyan Hristov

Ludogorets Razgrad --2---
Aske Andresen

Aske Andresen

Silkeborg IF --2---
Alex Craninx

Alex Craninx

Molde FK --4---
Sergey Mikayelyan

Sergey Mikayelyan

Pyunik --3---
Jevgenijs Nerugals

Jevgenijs Nerugals

FK RFS --6---
Liam Chipperfield

Liam Chipperfield

FC Basel --4---
Krzysztof Bakowski

Krzysztof Bakowski

Lech Poznan --2---
Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos

Sporting Braga --2---
Albert Labik

Albert Labik

Slavia Prague --4---
Zaid El Sheiwi

Zaid El Sheiwi

FK Austria Wien --1---
Bram Lagae

Bram Lagae

KAA Gent --7---
Nils De Mols

Nils De Mols

FC Basel --12---
Rene Vanden Borre

Rene Vanden Borre

KAA Gent --5---
Alexander Busch

Alexander Busch

Silkeborg IF --4---
Michael Leddy

Michael Leddy

Shamrock Rovers --1---
Rik Vercauteren

Rik Vercauteren

RSC Anderlecht --1---
Adam Dvorak

Adam Dvorak

Slavia Prague --5---
Mihajlo Ilic

Mihajlo Ilic

Partizan Belgrade --7---
Karlo Brucic

Karlo Brucic

CFR Cluj --6---
Yannis Nahounou

Yannis Nahounou

OGC Nice --3---
Ayhan Arazli

Ayhan Arazli

Qarabag FK --2---
Milan Lukac

Milan Lukac

Partizan Belgrade --6---
Niv Elias

Niv Elias

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --4---
Andrei Vlad

Andrei Vlad

Steaua Bucharest --6---
Peder Hoel Lervik

Peder Hoel Lervik

Molde FK --1---
Mads Bech Sorensen

Mads Bech Sorensen

OGC Nice --6---
Rodrigo Alonso Martin

Rodrigo Alonso Martin

Villarreal --1---
Oliver Petersen

Oliver Petersen

Molde FK --6---
Rome Jayden Owusu-Oduro

Rome Jayden Owusu-Oduro

AZ Alkmaar --3---
Johan Bakke

Johan Bakke

Molde FK --5---
Lewis Schouten

Lewis Schouten

AZ Alkmaar --1---
Joseph Anang

Joseph Anang

West Ham United --6---
Regan Clayton

Regan Clayton

West Ham United --2---
Lukasz Fabianski

Lukasz Fabianski

West Ham United --7---
Liad Abitbul

Liad Abitbul

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --2---
Timon Vanhoutte

Timon Vanhoutte

RSC Anderlecht --1---
Jean-Claude Billong

Jean-Claude Billong

CFR Cluj --5---
Sorin Serban

Sorin Serban

Steaua Bucharest --3---
Nino Marcelli

Nino Marcelli

Slovan Bratislava --1---
Macauley Tait

Macauley Tait

Heart of Midlothian --1---
Matus Kosecek

Matus Kosecek

Slovan Bratislava --1---
Adam Szalai

Adam Szalai

FC Basel --2---
Darren Randolph

Darren Randolph

West Ham United --6---
Vytautas Cerniauskas

Vytautas Cerniauskas

FK RFS --6---
Khaled Zaid

Khaled Zaid

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --2---
Leonard Shala

Leonard Shala

KF Ballkani --6---
Lukas Wedl

Lukas Wedl

FK Austria Wien --4---
Geronimo Rulli

Geronimo Rulli

Villarreal --6---
Roger Fernandes

Roger Fernandes

Sporting Braga --1---
Michal Gurgal

Michal Gurgal

Lech Poznan --2---
Jean-Baptiste Gorby

Jean-Baptiste Gorby

Sporting Braga --1---
Badredine Bouanani

Badredine Bouanani

OGC Nice --2---
Ross Stewart

Ross Stewart

Heart of Midlothian --6---
Noah de Ridder

Noah de Ridder

KAA Gent --5---
Theo Trinker

Theo Trinker

OGC Nice --1---
Artur Avagyan

Artur Avagyan

Pyunik --4---
Daniel Deen

Daniel Deen

AZ Alkmaar --3---
Teddy Boulhendi

Teddy Boulhendi

OGC Nice --7---
Qendrim Zyba

Qendrim Zyba

Sivasspor ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .