Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 21/22

Email
Lock
register-interest
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 21/22 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Ibrahim Sangare

Ibrahim Sangare

PSV Eindhoven 44----
Kristijan Kahlina

Kristijan Kahlina

Ludogorets Razgrad 44----
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

Ludogorets Razgrad 44--22
Alex Grimaldo

Alex Grimaldo

Benfica 44--1-
Claude Goncalves

Claude Goncalves

Ludogorets Razgrad 44----
Nicolas Otamendi

Nicolas Otamendi

Benfica 44----
Julian Weigl

Julian Weigl

Benfica 44--11
Andre Ramalho

Andre Ramalho

PSV Eindhoven 44----
Noni Madueke

Noni Madueke

PSV Eindhoven 44--41
Philipp Max

Philipp Max

PSV Eindhoven 44--2-
Joel Drommel

Joel Drommel

PSV Eindhoven 44----
Igor Plastun

Igor Plastun

Ludogorets Razgrad 44----
Marco van Ginkel

Marco van Ginkel

PSV Eindhoven 44--4-
Mario Gotze

Mario Gotze

PSV Eindhoven 44---3
 Cauly

Cauly

Ludogorets Razgrad 44--31
Olivier Verdon

Olivier Verdon

Ludogorets Razgrad 44--1-
Jordan Ikoko

Jordan Ikoko

Ludogorets Razgrad 44--1-
Anton Nedyalkov

Anton Nedyalkov

Ludogorets Razgrad 44---1
Odisseas Vlachodimos

Odisseas Vlachodimos

Benfica 44----
Eran Zahavi

Eran Zahavi

PSV Eindhoven 44--23
Joao Mario

Joao Mario

Benfica 44--21
 Rafa

Rafa

Benfica 44--32
Phillipp Mwene

Phillipp Mwene

PSV Eindhoven 44--2-
Lucas Verissimo

Lucas Verissimo

Benfica 44----
Cody Gakpo

Cody Gakpo

PSV Eindhoven 431112
Stephane Badji

Stephane Badji

Ludogorets Razgrad 43111-
Alex Santana

Alex Santana

Ludogorets Razgrad 42222-
Adel Taarabt

Adel Taarabt

Benfica 41331-
Goncalo Ramos

Goncalo Ramos

Benfica 41331-
Yorbe Vertessen

Yorbe Vertessen

PSV Eindhoven 41331-
 Wanderson

Wanderson

Ludogorets Razgrad 41331-
 Everton

Everton

Benfica 4-44--
Christopher Martins Pereira

Christopher Martins Pereira

BSC Young Boys 33--1-
Denes Dibusz

Denes Dibusz

Ferencvaros 33----
Diogo Goncalves

Diogo Goncalves

Benfica 33--3-
Henry Wingo

Henry Wingo

Ferencvaros 33---1
Bernard Tekpetey

Bernard Tekpetey

Ludogorets Razgrad 331-3-
Theoson-Jordan Siebatcheu

Theoson-Jordan Siebatcheu

BSC Young Boys 33--2-
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

BSC Young Boys 33--1-
Ali Mohamed

Ali Mohamed

BSC Young Boys 33--1-
Johan Dahlin

Johan Dahlin

Malmo FF 33--1-
Oscar Lewicki

Oscar Lewicki

Malmo FF 33--1-
Kiril Despodov

Kiril Despodov

Ludogorets Razgrad 33--11
Ulisses Garcia

Ulisses Garcia

BSC Young Boys 33--11
Aissa Laidouni

Aissa Laidouni

Ferencvaros 33----
Anders Christiansen

Anders Christiansen

Malmo FF 33--1-
 Pizzi

Pizzi

Benfica 331-3-
Cedric Zesiger

Cedric Zesiger

BSC Young Boys 33---1
Veljko Birmancevic

Veljko Birmancevic

Malmo FF 33--13
Jo Inge Berget

Jo Inge Berget

Malmo FF 33--11
Lasse Nielsen

Lasse Nielsen

Malmo FF 33----
Olivier Boscagli

Olivier Boscagli

PSV Eindhoven 33--2-
Antonio-Mirko Colak

Antonio-Mirko Colak

Malmo FF 33--2-
Soren Rieks

Soren Rieks

Malmo FF 33--11
Christian Fassnacht

Christian Fassnacht

BSC Young Boys 33--21
Miha Blazic

Miha Blazic

Ferencvaros 33----
Meschak Elia

Meschak Elia

BSC Young Boys 33--21
Myrto Uzuni

Myrto Uzuni

Ferencvaros 33--1-
Adnan Kovacevic

Adnan Kovacevic

Ferencvaros 3211--
Vincent Sierro

Vincent Sierro

BSC Young Boys 321122
Jan Vertonghen

Jan Vertonghen

Benfica 32111-
Roman Yaremchuk

Roman Yaremchuk

Benfica 32112-
Felipe Rodrigues

Felipe Rodrigues

Benfica 3221--
Ryan Mmaee

Ryan Mmaee

Ferencvaros 321111
Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov

Ferencvaros 31221-
Erdal Rakip

Erdal Rakip

Malmo FF 31221-
 Gilberto

Gilberto

Benfica 313211
Armando Obispo

Armando Obispo

PSV Eindhoven 3132--
Malik Abubakari

Malik Abubakari

Malmo FF 3-33--
Mavis Tchibota

Mavis Tchibota

Ludogorets Razgrad 3-43--
Jordan Teze

Jordan Teze

PSV Eindhoven 3-43--
 Bruma

Bruma

PSV Eindhoven 3-43--
Davy Propper

Davy Propper

PSV Eindhoven 3-33--
Aurelien Tchouameni

Aurelien Tchouameni

AS Monaco 22--11
Youssouf Fofana

Youssouf Fofana

AS Monaco 22----
Wissam Ben Yedder

Wissam Ben Yedder

AS Monaco 22--22
Benoit Badiashile

Benoit Badiashile

AS Monaco 22----
 Caio Henrique

Caio Henrique

AS Monaco 22--1-
 Somalia

Somalia

Ferencvaros 22--1-
Gelson Martins

Gelson Martins

AS Monaco 22--2-
Eldar Civic

Eldar Civic

Ferencvaros 22--1-
Alexander Nubel

Alexander Nubel

AS Monaco 22----
Frank Boli

Frank Boli

Ferencvaros 22--12
Kevin Volland

Kevin Volland

AS Monaco 22--11
Bruno Petkovic

Bruno Petkovic

Dinamo Zagreb 22---1
Mykola Matviyenko

Mykola Matviyenko

Shakhtar Donetsk 22--2-
 Marlon

Marlon

Shakhtar Donetsk 22----
Aleksandr Maksimenko

Aleksandr Maksimenko

Spartak Moscow 22----
Ayrton Lucas

Ayrton Lucas

Spartak Moscow 22----
Anel Ahmedhodzic

Anel Ahmedhodzic

Malmo FF 22----
Nail Umiarov

Nail Umiarov

Spartak Moscow 22--1-
Lovro Majer

Lovro Majer

Dinamo Zagreb 22--1-
Nikolai Rasskazov

Nikolai Rasskazov

Spartak Moscow 22----
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb 22--2-
Lassina Traore

Lassina Traore

Shakhtar Donetsk 22--2-
Adama Traore

Adama Traore

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Dominik Livakovic

Dominik Livakovic

Dinamo Zagreb 22----
Danilo Arboleda

Danilo Arboleda

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Edmund Addo

Edmund Addo

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Niklas Moisander

Niklas Moisander

Malmo FF 22--1-
Aleksandr Golovin

Aleksandr Golovin

AS Monaco 22--2-
Bonke Innocent

Bonke Innocent

Malmo FF 22----
Frank Castaneda

Frank Castaneda

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22--21
Kristoffer Zachariassen

Kristoffer Zachariassen

Ferencvaros 221-2-
 Vitao

Vitao

Shakhtar Donetsk 22--1-
 Tete

Tete

Shakhtar Donetsk 22--21
Silvan Hefti

Silvan Hefti

BSC Young Boys 22----
Bartol Franjic

Bartol Franjic

Dinamo Zagreb 22----
Zelimkhan Bakaev

Zelimkhan Bakaev

Spartak Moscow 22--2-
Samuel Gigot

Samuel Gigot

Spartak Moscow 22----
Georgi Dzhikiya

Georgi Dzhikiya

Spartak Moscow 22----
Luka Ivanusec

Luka Ivanusec

Dinamo Zagreb 22----
Marcos Antonio

Marcos Antonio

Shakhtar Donetsk 22--2-
 Dodo

Dodo

Shakhtar Donetsk 22----
Ihor Kharatin

Ihor Kharatin

Ferencvaros 22---1
Franz Brorsson

Franz Brorsson

Malmo FF 221---
 Maycon

Maycon

Shakhtar Donetsk 22----
Roman Zobnin

Roman Zobnin

Spartak Moscow 22--1-
Dimitris Kolovos

Dimitris Kolovos

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22--1-
Sebastien Thill

Sebastien Thill

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Stefan Ristovski

Stefan Ristovski

Dinamo Zagreb 22----
David Von Ballmoos

David Von Ballmoos

BSC Young Boys 22----
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Georgios Athanasiadis

Georgios Athanasiadis

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Gustavo Dulanto

Gustavo Dulanto

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22----
Josip Misic

Josip Misic

Dinamo Zagreb 22--2-
Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Dinamo Zagreb 22----
Manor Solomon

Manor Solomon

Shakhtar Donetsk 22--2-
Jordan Larsson

Jordan Larsson

Spartak Moscow 22--2-
Alan Patrick

Alan Patrick

Shakhtar Donetsk 2111-1
Alexander Sobolev

Alexander Sobolev

Spartak Moscow 2111--
Kai Cipot

Kai Cipot

Mura 05 21-11-
Endre Botka

Endre Botka

Ferencvaros 21211-
Momo Yansane

Momo Yansane

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2111--
Quentin Maceiras

Quentin Maceiras

BSC Young Boys 2121--
Fernando Costanza

Fernando Costanza

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2111--
Ruben Aguilar

Ruben Aguilar

AS Monaco 2111--
Ezequiel Ponce

Ezequiel Ponce

Spartak Moscow 21111-
Michel Aebischer

Michel Aebischer

BSC Young Boys 2111--
Axel Disasi

Axel Disasi

AS Monaco 2111--
Lirim Kastrati II

Lirim Kastrati II

Dinamo Zagreb 2-22--
Luka Menalo

Luka Menalo

Dinamo Zagreb 2-22--
Sofiane Diop

Sofiane Diop

AS Monaco 2-22--
Taras Stepanenko

Taras Stepanenko

Shakhtar Donetsk 2-22--
 Ismaily

Ismaily

Shakhtar Donetsk 2-22--
Alex Kral

Alex Kral

Spartak Moscow 2-22--
 Marlos

Marlos

Shakhtar Donetsk 2-22-1
Ryan Thomas

Ryan Thomas

PSV Eindhoven 2-32--
Felix Beijmo

Felix Beijmo

Malmo FF 2-32--
Dominik Yankov

Dominik Yankov

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-42--
Andre Almeida

Andre Almeida

Benfica 2-22--
Stjepan Loncar

Stjepan Loncar

Ferencvaros 2-32--
Ismail Jakobs

Ismail Jakobs

AS Monaco 2-22--
Robert Mak

Robert Mak

Ferencvaros 2-32--
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-42--
Fabian Rieder

Fabian Rieder

BSC Young Boys 2-32--
Mikhail Ignatov

Mikhail Ignatov

Spartak Moscow 2-22--
Felix Mambimbi

Felix Mambimbi

BSC Young Boys 2-32-1
Sandro Lauper

Sandro Lauper

BSC Young Boys 2-22--
Soualiho Meite

Soualiho Meite

Benfica 2-42--
Ziga Kous

Ziga Kous

Mura 05 11--1-
Rafa Lopes

Rafa Lopes

Legia Warsaw 11--1-
Giedrius Arlauskis

Giedrius Arlauskis

CFR Cluj 11----
Cristian Manea

Cristian Manea

CFR Cluj 11---1
Mateusz Wieteska

Mateusz Wieteska

Legia Warsaw 11----
Denis Alibec

Denis Alibec

CFR Cluj 11--1-
Alpaslan Ozturk

Alpaslan Ozturk

Galatasaray SK 11--1-
Jonathan Rodriguez

Jonathan Rodriguez

CFR Cluj 11----
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj 11----
Paul Onuachu

Paul Onuachu

KRC Genk 11--11
Mike Cestor

Mike Cestor

CFR Cluj 11----
Filip Mladenovic

Filip Mladenovic

Legia Warsaw 11----
Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

Runar Mar Sigurjonsson

CFR Cluj 11--1-
Rachid Bouhenna

Rachid Bouhenna

CFR Cluj 11----
Junior Brumado

Junior Brumado

FC Midtylland 11--1-
Milan Rodic

Milan Rodic

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Erik Sviatchenko

Erik Sviatchenko

FC Midtylland 11----
Aytac Kara

Aytac Kara

Galatasaray SK 11----
Mario Camora

Mario Camora

CFR Cluj 11----
 Pedrinho

Pedrinho

Shakhtar Donetsk 11----
Daniel Munoz

Daniel Munoz

KRC Genk 11----
Kerem Akturkoglu

Kerem Akturkoglu

Galatasaray SK 11--1-
Mujaid Sadick

Mujaid Sadick

KRC Genk 11----
Lois Diony

Lois Diony

Red Star Belgrade 11--11
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

CFR Cluj 11----
Jorrit Hendrix

Jorrit Hendrix

Spartak Moscow 111-1-
Guelor Kanga

Guelor Kanga

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Josip Juranovic

Josip Juranovic

Legia Warsaw 11----
Filip Panak

Filip Panak

Sparta Prague 11----
Andrei Pyatov

Andrei Pyatov

Shakhtar Donetsk 111---
Marko Gobeljic

Marko Gobeljic

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Michal Sacek

Michal Sacek

Sparta Prague 11----
Aleksander Dragovic

Aleksander Dragovic

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Matej Polidar

Matej Polidar

Sparta Prague 11--1-
Matic Marusko

Matic Marusko

Mura 05 11----
Cedric Itten

Cedric Itten

Rangers 11--1-
Jan Gorenc

Jan Gorenc

Mura 05 11----
Emre Kilinc

Emre Kilinc

Galatasaray SK 11--11
Jhon Lucumi

Jhon Lucumi

KRC Genk 11----
Bryan Heynen

Bryan Heynen

KRC Genk 11----
Filip Helander

Filip Helander

Rangers 11----
Patrik Hrosovsky

Patrik Hrosovsky

KRC Genk 11--1-
Kristijan Jakic

Kristijan Jakic

Dinamo Zagreb 11----
Fernando Muslera

Fernando Muslera

Galatasaray SK 11----
Maarten Vandevoordt

Maarten Vandevoordt

KRC Genk 11----
Alexandar Katai

Alexandar Katai

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Milan Borjan

Milan Borjan

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Sadegh Moharrami

Sadegh Moharrami

Dinamo Zagreb 111-1-
Mike Tresor Ndayishimiye

Mike Tresor Ndayishimiye

KRC Genk 11--1-
Adam Hlozek

Adam Hlozek

Sparta Prague 11----
Mark Nawrocki

Mark Nawrocki

Legia Warsaw 11----
Theo Bongonda

Theo Bongonda

KRC Genk 11----
Ryan Babel

Ryan Babel

Galatasaray SK 11--1-
Geraldo Arteaga

Geraldo Arteaga

KRC Genk 11----
Artur Boruc

Artur Boruc

Legia Warsaw 11----
Mady Camara

Mady Camara

Olympiakos 11----
Mihael Klepac

Mihael Klepac

Mura 05 11--1-
Jesse Sekidika

Jesse Sekidika

Galatasaray SK 11----
Rasmus Lauritsen

Rasmus Lauritsen

Dinamo Zagreb 11----
Keston Julien

Keston Julien

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 111-1-
 Luquinhas

Luquinhas

Legia Warsaw 11----
Artur Jedrzejczyk

Artur Jedrzejczyk

Legia Warsaw 11----
Junya Ito

Junya Ito

KRC Genk 11----
Tomi Horvat

Tomi Horvat

Mura 05 11---1
Konstantinos Tzolakis

Konstantinos Tzolakis

Olympiakos 11----
Luka Bobicanec

Luka Bobicanec

Mura 05 11----
Giorgos Masouras

Giorgos Masouras

Olympiakos 11----
Andre Martins

Andre Martins

Legia Warsaw 11----
Oleg Reabciuk

Oleg Reabciuk

Olympiakos 11----
Mahir Emreli

Mahir Emreli

Legia Warsaw 11--1-
Tomas Wiesner

Tomas Wiesner

Sparta Prague 11----
Filippo Falco

Filippo Falco

Red Star Belgrade 11--1-
Borek Dockal

Borek Dockal

Sparta Prague 11--1-
Radovan Pankov

Radovan Pankov

Red Star Belgrade 11----
Jakub Pesek

Jakub Pesek

Sparta Prague 11----
Sekou Sanogo

Sekou Sanogo

Red Star Belgrade 11--1-
Pape Abou Cisse

Pape Abou Cisse

Olympiakos 11--1-
Zan Karnicnik

Zan Karnicnik

Mura 05 11----
Ruben Semedo

Ruben Semedo

Olympiakos 11----
David Pavelka

David Pavelka

Sparta Prague 11----
David Hancko

David Hancko

Sparta Prague 11----
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Rangers 11----
Matko Obradovic

Matko Obradovic

Mura 05 11----
David Moberg-Karlsson

David Moberg-Karlsson

Sparta Prague 11--1-
Bartosz Slisz

Bartosz Slisz

Legia Warsaw 11----
Mathieu Valbuena

Mathieu Valbuena

Olympiakos 11--1-
Ryan Kent

Ryan Kent

Rangers 11----
Pierre Kunde

Pierre Kunde

Olympiakos 11--1-
Scott Arfield

Scott Arfield

Rangers 11----
Ahmed Hassan

Ahmed Hassan

Olympiakos 11----
 Henrique Luvannor

Henrique Luvannor

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11--1-
Nino Kouter

Nino Kouter

Mura 05 11----
Steven Davis

Steven Davis

Rangers 11---1
Arda Turan

Arda Turan

Galatasaray SK 11--1-
James Tavernier

James Tavernier

Rangers 11----
Djibril Sidibe

Djibril Sidibe

AS Monaco 111-1-
Klemen Sturm

Klemen Sturm

Mura 05 11--1-
Ousseynou Ba

Ousseynou Ba

Olympiakos 11----
Kenny Lala

Kenny Lala

Olympiakos 11--1-
Florin Nita

Florin Nita

Sparta Prague 11----
Duje Cop

Duje Cop

Dinamo Zagreb 111-1-
Christian Luyindama

Christian Luyindama

Galatasaray SK 11----
Borna Barisic

Borna Barisic

Rangers 11----
Guillaume Faivre

Guillaume Faivre

BSC Young Boys 112---
Guillermo Maripan

Guillermo Maripan

AS Monaco 11----
 Marcao

Marcao

Galatasaray SK 11----
Haris Seferovic

Haris Seferovic

Benfica 11--1-
Omer Bayram

Omer Bayram

Galatasaray SK 11----
Connor Goldson

Connor Goldson

Rangers 11----
Anatolii Trubin

Anatolii Trubin

Shakhtar Donetsk 11----
John Lundstram

John Lundstram

Rangers 11----
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj 11--1-
Awer Mabil

Awer Mabil

FC Midtylland 11--1-
 Charles

Charles

FC Midtylland 11--1-
Rasmus Nicolaisen

Rasmus Nicolaisen

FC Midtylland 11----
Raphael Onyedika

Raphael Onyedika

FC Midtylland 11----
Jonas Lossl

Jonas Lossl

FC Midtylland 11----
Ondrej Kolar

Ondrej Kolar

Slavia Prague 11----
David Zima

David Zima

Slavia Prague 11----
Allan McGregor

Allan McGregor

Rangers 11----
Sammy Mmaee

Sammy Mmaee

Ferencvaros 112---
Tokmac Nguen

Tokmac Nguen

Ferencvaros 11--1-
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy

Aleksandr Lomovitskiy

Spartak Moscow 111---
Petr Sevcik

Petr Sevcik

Slavia Prague 11--1-
Oscar Dorley

Oscar Dorley

Slavia Prague 11----
Taras Kacharaba

Taras Kacharaba

Slavia Prague 11----
Jan Kuchta

Jan Kuchta

Slavia Prague 11--1-
Tomas Holes

Tomas Holes

Slavia Prague 11--1-
 Paulinho

Paulinho

FC Midtylland 11--1-
Alexander Bah

Alexander Bah

Slavia Prague 11----
Srdan Plavsic

Srdan Plavsic

Slavia Prague 11--1-
 Evander

Evander

FC Midtylland 11----
Joel Andersson

Joel Andersson

FC Midtylland 11----
Nikolae Stanciu

Nikolae Stanciu

Slavia Prague 11----
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague 11--1-
Anders Dreyer

Anders Dreyer

FC Midtylland 11--1-
Amer Gojak

Amer Gojak

Dinamo Zagreb 1-21--
Emre Tasdemir

Emre Tasdemir

Galatasaray SK 1-11--
Wilfried Kanga

Wilfried Kanga

BSC Young Boys 1-31--
Jordan Lefort

Jordan Lefort

BSC Young Boys 1-11--
Amadej Marosa

Amadej Marosa

Mura 05 1-11--
Nenad Krsticic

Nenad Krsticic

Red Star Belgrade 1-11--
Constantin Paun-Alexandru

Constantin Paun-Alexandru

CFR Cluj 1-11--
Valentin Costache

Valentin Costache

CFR Cluj 1-11--
Yunus Akgun

Yunus Akgun

Galatasaray SK 1-11--
Marvin Spielman

Marvin Spielman

BSC Young Boys 1-31--
Sofiane Feghouli

Sofiane Feghouli

Galatasaray SK 1-11--
Marko Bulat

Marko Bulat

Dinamo Zagreb 1-21--
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Olympiakos 1-11--
Petar Musa

Petar Musa

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Fashion Sakala

Fashion Sakala

Rangers 1-11--
Mostafa Fathi

Mostafa Fathi

Galatasaray SK 1-11--
Yann M

Yann M'Vila

Olympiakos 1-11--
Aguibou Camara

Aguibou Camara

Olympiakos 1-11-1
Stanisa Mandic

Stanisa Mandic

Mura 05 1-11--
Thanasis Androutsos

Thanasis Androutsos

Olympiakos 1-11--
Klemen Pucko

Klemen Pucko

Mura 05 1-11--
Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Tomas Pekhart

Tomas Pekhart

Legia Warsaw 1-11--
Charles Petro

Charles Petro

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-21--
Elvis Manu

Elvis Manu

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-21-1
Ondrej Lingr

Ondrej Lingr

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Stjepan Radeljic

Stjepan Radeljic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-21--
Ivan Schranz

Ivan Schranz

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Lovro Bizjak

Lovro Bizjak

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1-11--
 Josue Sa

Josue Sa

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-41--
Nikola Krstovic

Nikola Krstovic

Red Star Belgrade 1-11--
Ernest Muci

Ernest Muci

Legia Warsaw 1-11-1
Pablo Rosario

Pablo Rosario

PSV Eindhoven 1-11--
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Red Star Belgrade 1-11--
Mads Hansen

Mads Hansen

FC Midtylland 1-11--
Adi Nalic

Adi Nalic

Malmo FF 1-31--
Gustav Isaksen

Gustav Isaksen

FC Midtylland 1-11--
Radamel Falcao

Radamel Falcao

Galatasaray SK 1-11--
Ibrahim Traore

Ibrahim Traore

Slavia Prague 1-11--
Gabriel Debeljuh

Gabriel Debeljuh

CFR Cluj 1-11--
Eric Larsson

Eric Larsson

Malmo FF 1-31--
Wilson Isidor

Wilson Isidor

AS Monaco 1-11--
 Fernando

Fernando

Shakhtar Donetsk 1-11--
Kristian Thorstvedt

Kristian Thorstvedt

KRC Genk 1-11--
Anthony Musaba

Anthony Musaba

AS Monaco 1-11--
Cyriel Dessers

Cyriel Dessers

KRC Genk 1-11--
Lukas Julis

Lukas Julis

Sparta Prague 1-11--
Nikolas Dyhr

Nikolas Dyhr

FC Midtylland 1-11--
Reziuan Mirzov

Reziuan Mirzov

Spartak Moscow 1-21--
Victor Moses

Victor Moses

Spartak Moscow 1-11--
Serhiy Kryvtsov

Serhiy Kryvtsov

Shakhtar Donetsk 1-21--
Carl Eiting

Carl Eiting

KRC Genk 1-11--
Dion Cools

Dion Cools

FC Midtylland 1-11--
Jean Lucas

Jean Lucas

AS Monaco 1-11--
Deni Juric

Deni Juric

Dinamo Zagreb 1-11--
Victor Lind

Victor Lind

FC Midtylland 1-11--
Ismael Diarra Diawara

Ismael Diarra Diawara

Malmo FF 1-21--
Francesc Fabregas

Francesc Fabregas

AS Monaco 1-21--
Adam Karabec

Adam Karabec

Sparta Prague 1-11--
 Dentinho

Dentinho

Shakhtar Donetsk 1-21--
Rego Szantho

Rego Szantho

Ferencvaros 1-21--
Mykhaylo Mudryk

Mykhaylo Mudryk

Shakhtar Donetsk 1-21--
Andreas Vindhelm

Andreas Vindhelm

Sparta Prague 1-11--
Gil Dias

Gil Dias

Benfica 1-41--
Dominik Csontos

Dominik Csontos

Ferencvaros --3---
Abdallah Sima

Abdallah Sima

Slavia Prague --1---
Vincent Muller

Vincent Muller

PSV Eindhoven --3---
Alexander Lowry

Alexander Lowry

Rangers --1---
David Durak

David Durak

Mura 05 --1---
Roko Baturina

Roko Baturina

Ferencvaros --3---
Jay Hogarth

Jay Hogarth

Rangers --1---
Stephen Kelly

Stephen Kelly

Rangers --1---
Andrei Yeshchenko

Andrei Yeshchenko

Spartak Moscow --2---
Joel Abu Hanna

Joel Abu Hanna

Legia Warsaw --1---
Atalay Babacan

Atalay Babacan

Galatasaray SK --1---
Milan Heca

Milan Heca

Sparta Prague --1---
Gedson Fernandes

Gedson Fernandes

Benfica --4---
Calvin Bassey

Calvin Bassey

Rangers --1---
Nathan Patterson

Nathan Patterson

Rangers --1---
Dragan Lovric

Dragan Lovric

Mura 05 --1---
Victor Torp

Victor Torp

FC Midtylland --1---
Pietro Pellegri

Pietro Pellegri

AS Monaco --1---
Ales Mandous

Ales Mandous

Slavia Prague --1---
Alexandre Jankewitz

Alexandre Jankewitz

BSC Young Boys --2---
Balint Vecsei

Balint Vecsei

Ferencvaros --3---
Michal Sadilek

Michal Sadilek

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Aral Simsir

Aral Simsir

FC Midtylland --1---
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad --4---
Francois Moubandje

Francois Moubandje

Dinamo Zagreb --2---
Jakub Hromada

Jakub Hromada

Slavia Prague --1---
Vic Chambaere

Vic Chambaere

KRC Genk --1---
Marko Johansson

Marko Johansson

Malmo FF --1---
Oscar Fraulo

Oscar Fraulo

FC Midtylland --1---
Robbie McCrorie

Robbie McCrorie

Rangers --1---
Yukhym Konoplya

Yukhym Konoplya

Shakhtar Donetsk --2---
Viktor Kornienko

Viktor Kornienko

Shakhtar Donetsk --2---
Artem Rebrov

Artem Rebrov

Spartak Moscow --2---
Melker Ellborg

Melker Ellborg

Malmo FF --3---
Szymon Wlodarczyk

Szymon Wlodarczyk

Legia Warsaw --1---
Sebastian Nanasi

Sebastian Nanasi

Malmo FF --3---
Berk Balaban

Berk Balaban

Galatasaray SK --1---
Erick Gutierrez

Erick Gutierrez

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Nick Viergever

Nick Viergever

PSV Eindhoven --3---
Aron van Lare

Aron van Lare

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Adam Gabriel

Adam Gabriel

Sparta Prague --1---
Radoslaw Majecki

Radoslaw Majecki

AS Monaco --2---
 Florentino

Florentino

Benfica --4---
Markus Bjorkqvist

Markus Bjorkqvist

Malmo FF --3---
Isik Kaan Arslan

Isik Kaan Arslan

Galatasaray SK --1---
Noah Eile

Noah Eile

Malmo FF --3---
Marin Karamarko

Marin Karamarko

Mura 05 --1---
Marko Lazetic

Marko Lazetic

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Andrija Filipovic

Andrija Filipovic

Mura 05 --1---
Dumitru Celeadnic

Dumitru Celeadnic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Martin Minchev

Martin Minchev

Sparta Prague --1---
 Carlos Vinicius

Carlos Vinicius

Benfica --4---
Adam Bogdan

Adam Bogdan

Ferencvaros --3---
Alexandr Belousov

Alexandr Belousov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --2---
Aiham Ousou

Aiham Ousou

Slavia Prague --1---
Veljko Nikolic

Veljko Nikolic

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Adam Varga

Adam Varga

Ferencvaros --2---
Milan Gajic

Milan Gajic

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Josip Sutalo

Josip Sutalo

Dinamo Zagreb --1---
Shaquille Pinas

Shaquille Pinas

Ludogorets Razgrad --2---
Serghei Pascenco

Serghei Pascenco

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --2---
Axel Mohammed Bakayoko

Axel Mohammed Bakayoko

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Daniel Stefulj

Daniel Stefulj

Dinamo Zagreb --1---
Slavoljub Srnic

Slavoljub Srnic

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Christian Fulop

Christian Fulop

Slavia Prague --1---
Ruslan Litvinov

Ruslan Litvinov

Spartak Moscow --2---
Fode Fofana

Fode Fofana

PSV Eindhoven --3---
Ilya Kutepov

Ilya Kutepov

Spartak Moscow --2---
Bastien Toma

Bastien Toma

KRC Genk --1---
Dario Spikic

Dario Spikic

Dinamo Zagreb --2---
Andras Nemeth

Andras Nemeth

KRC Genk --1---
Lindsay Rose

Lindsay Rose

Legia Warsaw --1---
Jakov-Anton Vasilj

Jakov-Anton Vasilj

Dinamo Zagreb --1---
Timur Akmurzin

Timur Akmurzin

Spartak Moscow --2---
Dino Peric

Dino Peric

Dinamo Zagreb --1---
Ilya Gaponov

Ilya Gaponov

Spartak Moscow --2---
 Josue

Josue

Legia Warsaw --1---
Danijel Zagorac

Danijel Zagorac

Dinamo Zagreb --2---
Luca Waldschmidt

Luca Waldschmidt

Benfica --3---
Strahinja Erakovic

Strahinja Erakovic

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

Dinamo Zagreb --1---
Hansel Zapata

Hansel Zapata

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Georgiy Sudakov

Georgiy Sudakov

Shakhtar Donetsk --2---
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Artem Bondarenko

Artem Bondarenko

Shakhtar Donetsk --2---
Zoran Popovic

Zoran Popovic

Red Star Belgrade --1---
Kacper Skibicki

Kacper Skibicki

Legia Warsaw --1---
Apostolos Apostolopoulos

Apostolos Apostolopoulos

Olympiakos --1---
Mariej Rosolek

Mariej Rosolek

Legia Warsaw --1---
Helton Leite

Helton Leite

Benfica --4---
Fatih Ozturk

Fatih Ozturk

Galatasaray SK --1---
Vasilios Sourlis

Vasilios Sourlis

Olympiakos --1---
Ali Yavuz Kol

Ali Yavuz Kol

Galatasaray SK --1---
Ilias Karargyris

Ilias Karargyris

Olympiakos --1---
Valentine Ozornwafor

Valentine Ozornwafor

Galatasaray SK --1---
Svetozar Markovic

Svetozar Markovic

Olympiakos --1---
Matej Pulkrab

Matej Pulkrab

Sparta Prague --1---
Marios Vrousai

Marios Vrousai

Olympiakos --1---
Filip Soucek

Filip Soucek

Sparta Prague --1---
Lazar Randelovic

Lazar Randelovic

Olympiakos --1---
Dominik Holec

Dominik Holec

Sparta Prague --1---
Sokratis Papastathopoulos

Sokratis Papastathopoulos

Olympiakos --1---
Vito Mannone

Vito Mannone

AS Monaco --1---
Tomas Vaclik

Tomas Vaclik

Olympiakos --1---
Baris Alper Yilmaz

Baris Alper Yilmaz

Galatasaray SK --1---
Claudia Petrila

Claudia Petrila

CFR Cluj --1---
Mohammed Ihattaren

Mohammed Ihattaren

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Anas Tahiri

Anas Tahiri

CFR Cluj --1---
Fredrik Oppegard

Fredrik Oppegard

PSV Eindhoven --3---
Catalin Itu

Catalin Itu

CFR Cluj --1---
 Mauro Junior

Mauro Junior

PSV Eindhoven --4---
Iasmin Latovlevici

Iasmin Latovlevici

CFR Cluj --1---
Alen Kozar

Alen Kozar

Mura 05 --1---
Ovidiu Hoban

Ovidiu Hoban

CFR Cluj --1---
Marko Zalokar

Marko Zalokar

Mura 05 --1---
Nicolas Burgy

Nicolas Burgy

BSC Young Boys --3---
Lan Erjavec

Lan Erjavec

Mura 05 --1---
Rafael Zbinden

Rafael Zbinden

BSC Young Boys --3---
Marko Brkic

Marko Brkic

Mura 05 --1---
Martin Vitik

Martin Vitik

Sparta Prague --1---
Strahinja Pavlovic

Strahinja Pavlovic

AS Monaco --1---
Daniel Samek

Daniel Samek

Slavia Prague --1---
Nelson Okeke

Nelson Okeke

Sparta Prague --1---
Guessouma Fofana

Guessouma Fofana

CFR Cluj --1---
Vaclav Drchal

Vaclav Drchal

Sparta Prague --1---
Chrislain Matsima

Chrislain Matsima

AS Monaco --2---
Sergio Padt

Sergio Padt

Ludogorets Razgrad --4---
Jared Thompson

Jared Thompson

FC Midtylland --1---
Eliot Matazo

Eliot Matazo

AS Monaco --2---
Carlos Cuesta

Carlos Cuesta

KRC Genk --1---
Felix Lemarechal

Felix Lemarechal

AS Monaco --1---
Denis Ciobotariu

Denis Ciobotariu

CFR Cluj --1---
Abdullah Laidani

Abdullah Laidani

BSC Young Boys --1---
Joseph Paintsil

Joseph Paintsil

KRC Genk --1---
Dorin Rotariu

Dorin Rotariu

Ludogorets Razgrad --4---
Mark McKenzie

Mark McKenzie

KRC Genk --1---
Tio Cipot

Tio Cipot

Mura 05 --1---
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys --3---
Damir Redzic

Damir Redzic

Ferencvaros --2---
Cristian Balgradean

Cristian Balgradean

CFR Cluj --1---
Dimitar Mitkov

Dimitar Mitkov

Ludogorets Razgrad --2---
Danijel Graovac

Danijel Graovac

CFR Cluj --1---
Maxim Cojocaru

Maxim Cojocaru

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Kacper Tobiasz

Kacper Tobiasz

Legia Warsaw --1---
Mateusz Kochalski

Mateusz Kochalski

Legia Warsaw --1---
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb --1---
Yvon Mvogo

Yvon Mvogo

PSV Eindhoven --3---
Stefan Milic

Stefan Milic

Dinamo Zagreb --1---
Plamen Iliev

Plamen Iliev

Ludogorets Razgrad --4---
Dusan Markovic

Dusan Markovic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1---
Mateusz Holownia

Mateusz Holownia

Legia Warsaw --1---
Tobe Leysen

Tobe Leysen

KRC Genk --1---
Myron Boadu

Myron Boadu

AS Monaco --1---
Oleksiy Shevchenko

Oleksiy Shevchenko

Shakhtar Donetsk --1---
Luca Oyen

Luca Oyen

KRC Genk --1---
Jay-Dee Geusens

Jay-Dee Geusens

KRC Genk --1---
Yann Lienard

Yann Lienard

AS Monaco --1---
Peter Gwargis

Peter Gwargis

Malmo FF --3---
Jack Simpson

Jack Simpson

Rangers --1---
Ritsu Doan

Ritsu Doan

PSV Eindhoven --1---
Ianis Hagi

Ianis Hagi

Rangers --1---
Rodrigo Pinho

Rodrigo Pinho

Benfica --1---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .