Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Crawley Town 464145101
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Bolton Wanderers 4545----
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United 4545--12
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town 4545---2
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City 4545--34
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United 4545--1-
Lawrence Vigouroux

Lawrence Vigouroux

Leyton Orient 4545----
Vaclav Hladky

Vaclav Hladky

Salford City 4545----
Joel Dixon

Joel Dixon

Barrow 4545----
Scott P Brown

Scott P Brown

Port Vale 4545----
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City 4545---1
George Thomson

George Thomson

Harrogate Town 4545--43
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Tranmere Rovers 4545---3
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City 4544111317
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United 4544111730
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Bradford City 45432273
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County 4444---3
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Colchester United 4444---2
Anthony O

Anthony O'Connor

Bradford City 4444---2
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United 4444---2
Glenn Morris

Glenn Morris

Crawley Town 44441-1-
Jason Lowe

Jason Lowe

Salford City 4443111-
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe 44431111
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United 44431121
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United 44423245
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United 443787178
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient 4343--62
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale 4343--14
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Mansfield Town 43431-1-
Joshua Griffiths

Joshua Griffiths

Cheltenham Town 4343----
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City 4342312417
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town 434211811
Udoka Godwin-Malife

Udoka Godwin-Malife

Forest Green Rovers 4342311-
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Cheltenham Town 43413242
Shaun Hobson

Shaun Hobson

Southend United 43405311
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United 4340331311
Jack Powell

Jack Powell

Crawley Town 43396453
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City 433944176
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town 433598247
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers 4335108168
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United 4335108142
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage 4335108188
Luke James

Luke James

Barrow 43331110103
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Bolton Wanderers 43331110186
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United 43321111714
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Cheltenham Town 43202523118
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers 4242--1718
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County 4242--14
Callum Guy

Callum Guy

Carlisle United 4242--5-
Jay Spearing

Jay Spearing

Tranmere Rovers 42421-61
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town 4242--31
Liam Kinsella

Liam Kinsella

Walsall 4241116-
Warren Burrell

Warren Burrell

Harrogate Town 4239537-
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Barrow 42384426
Josh Falkingham

Josh Falkingham

Harrogate Town 4237654-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town 423785810
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United 423765163
Joshua Key

Joshua Key

Exeter City 423587131
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Salford City 423510711
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town 4232131094
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers 42291513165
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Newport County 4141--81
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe 41411-1315
Paul Farman

Paul Farman

Carlisle United 41413---
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale 414011210
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City 41401121
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient 4139421512
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient 413942151
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City 413833714
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City 413774207
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Carlisle United 413784222
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient 413655717
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town 4133108614
Jack Sparkes

Jack Sparkes

Exeter City 4127181453
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City 41261615153
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City 40402--2
Jamie Cumming

Jamie Cumming

Stevenage 4040----
Mark Oxley

Mark Oxley

Southend United 4040----
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Port Vale 40392111-
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Harrogate Town 403911-1
Elvis Bwomono

Elvis Bwomono

Southend United 40373331
Liam Feeney

Liam Feeney

Tranmere Rovers 403644113
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Scunthorpe United 403466258
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic 40331271410
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United 40321086-
Lewis Spence

Lewis Spence

Scunthorpe United 4029151171
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United 40281512167
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall 4027181392
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient 4026151492
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County 40222318176
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall 40212319126
George Maris

George Maris

Mansfield Town 393811141
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town 39382161
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic 3937221017
Alex Baptiste

Alex Baptiste

Bolton Wanderers 3937623-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe 3937321612
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient 39373213
Calum MacDonald

Calum MacDonald

Tranmere Rovers 39375251
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City 393762-1
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage 39364332
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Port Vale 3934651411
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United 393211722
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Tranmere Rovers 39328736
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United 393112885
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Tranmere Rovers 393099168
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town 39291010105
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United 3928131159
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town 38381-23
James Belshaw

James Belshaw

Harrogate Town 38384---
Nick Townsend

Nick Townsend

Newport County 38387-1-
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United 383454101
Ben Coker

Ben Coker

Stevenage 3832865-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe 383296143
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient 383276111
Jamie Reid

Jamie Reid

Mansfield Town 3831147116
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Cambridge United 38261912114
Adam May

Adam May

Cambridge United 3824191493
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe 3737--108
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers 37361142
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale 37363123
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town 37363112
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow 3736111014
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Bolton Wanderers 37362133
Tony Craig

Tony Craig

Crawley Town 3735321-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County 373562106
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic 373572-5
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United 37348351
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County 37343394
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town 37344345
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town 37343345
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Morecambe 37334496
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County 3731106112
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City 37318633
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic 37261211156
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County 3636--131
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale 36351175
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town 36352121
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Southend United 36352123
George Tanner

George Tanner

Carlisle United 36353163
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers 3633331116
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United 363333159
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Cheltenham Town 3627109181
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Harrogate Town 3627109155
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United 36261210205
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Walsall 36252011153
Alfie Bates

Alfie Bates

Walsall 3621221511-
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall 35342124
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town 353293-3
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall 353055135
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Mansfield Town 352811762
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe 352714863
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United 3523201214-
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United 35222013163
Stephen Hendrie

Stephen Hendrie

Morecambe 3521181441
Ryan Cooney

Ryan Cooney

Morecambe 351925162-
Matthew Gilks

Matthew Gilks

Bolton Wanderers 3434----
Scott Davies

Scott Davies

Tranmere Rovers 34341-1-
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Cambridge United 3433113-
James McKeown

James McKeown

Grimsby Town 3433101--
Alfie McCalmont

Alfie McCalmont

Oldham Athletic 343094118
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town 34297542
Oscar Threlkeld

Oscar Threlkeld

Salford City 34281268-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Tranmere Rovers 342876102
Cameron Norman

Cameron Norman

Walsall 34271874-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage 3421131394
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City 34192615104
Archie Davies

Archie Davies

Crawley Town 341725175-
Mark Howard

Mark Howard

Scunthorpe United 3333----
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Barrow 3333--61
Dean Gerken

Dean Gerken

Colchester United 33336-2-
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers 3333--103
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Forest Green Rovers 33339-42
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage 33318221
Emmanuel Monthe

Emmanuel Monthe

Tranmere Rovers 333053--
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town 333011311
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United 33303338
Wes Hoolahan

Wes Hoolahan

Cambridge United 332954136
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City 33294442
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United 332814531
Jason Taylor

Jason Taylor

Barrow 33271469-
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers 33231610153
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic 3321191271
Gime Toure

Gime Toure

Carlisle United 33172216122
Jake Caprice

Jake Caprice

Exeter City 331327208-
Luke McGee

Luke McGee

Forest Green Rovers 323211---
Liam Roberts

Liam Roberts

Walsall 3231141--
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town 32312186
Tunji Akinola

Tunji Akinola

Leyton Orient 32301223-
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City 322953123
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Morecambe 32298361
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Mansfield Town 3228944-
Lee O

Lee O'Connor

Tranmere Rovers 32271054-
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United 322610662
Kwame Poku

Kwame Poku

Colchester United 32267622-
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town 32251473-
Arthur Read

Arthur Read

Stevenage 3225167102
Scott Wagstaff

Scott Wagstaff

Forest Green Rovers 32202212121
Ben Seymour

Ben Seymour

Exeter City 328312461
Will Smith

Will Smith

Harrogate Town 3131--12
James Perch

James Perch

Mansfield Town 31309123
Harry Clarke

Harry Clarke

Oldham Athletic 31292231
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Bolton Wanderers 31283366
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City 312811341
Tom Clarke

Tom Clarke

Salford City 312612572
Lewis Page

Lewis Page

Exeter City 31258613-
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Mansfield Town 31257673
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Oldham Athletic 31258662
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Bolton Wanderers 31201511153
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Southend United 3120121181
Emile Acquah

Emile Acquah

Southend United 31201811151
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town 31181613143
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers 31171614173
Jayden Richardson

Jayden Richardson

Forest Green Rovers 311523168-
Ian Lawlor

Ian Lawlor

Oldham Athletic 30301-1-
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall 30291112
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage 30284242
Nathaniel Knight-Percival

Nathaniel Knight-Percival

Morecambe 30281127-
Di

Di'Shon Bernard

Salford City 302710312
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Stevenage 302715341
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City 302644158
Ryan Fallowfield

Ryan Fallowfield

Harrogate Town 30251051-
Lloyd Kerry

Lloyd Kerry

Harrogate Town 3023147112
Callum Whelan

Callum Whelan

Oldham Athletic 30221988-
Sam Matthews

Sam Matthews

Crawley Town 302111915-
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Barrow 3019171172
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town 2929---6
Sam Ling

Sam Ling

Leyton Orient 29261033-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City 292356124
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale 292297143
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow 2922107106
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Southend United 2916161362
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town 2914241584
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United 2911241891
Jokull Andresson

Jokull Andresson

Exeter City 2828----
Richard O

Richard O'Donnell

Bradford City 282812---
Terence Vancooten

Terence Vancooten

Stevenage 28287-1-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Forest Green Rovers 28274122
Rod McDonald

Rod McDonald

Carlisle United 2827511-
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers 282622918
Mason O

Mason O'Malley

Scunthorpe United 28261122-
George Lapslie

George Lapslie

Mansfield Town 28262268
Tom Clifford

Tom Clifford

Southend United 282213653
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City 2820118152
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Oldham Athletic 28208822
Alex Hartridge

Alex Hartridge

Exeter City 28191594-
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Bradford City 281989112
Tom Beadling

Tom Beadling

Barrow 2818101081
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale 28151613123
Brandon Goodship

Brandon Goodship

Southend United 28151713101
Jake Young

Jake Young

Forest Green Rovers 2810291856
John White

John White

Southend United 2727--51
Hayden White

Hayden White

Walsall 27251526-
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Stevenage 272087102
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Forest Green Rovers 271817952
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town 27162111153
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Exeter City 2711271610-
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Bolton Wanderers 276262142
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Morecambe 273382421
Calum Burton

Calum Burton

Cambridge United 2625201--
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Scunthorpe United 26235332
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall 26236331
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Morecambe 26221342-
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Stevenage 261712981
Mark Beck

Mark Beck

Harrogate Town 26141512104
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United 2611181594
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall 2524111310
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe 252411128
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United 25241122
Danny Preston

Danny Preston

Grimsby Town 2522333-
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town 252223321
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Cambridge United 25205512-
Joe Widdowson

Joe Widdowson

Leyton Orient 25202356-
Remeao Hutton

Remeao Hutton

Stevenage 25191666-
Myles Hippolyte

Myles Hippolyte

Scunthorpe United 2514201171
Romain Vincelot

Romain Vincelot

Stevenage 251430117-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale 2510181581
Marek Stech

Marek Stech

Mansfield Town 2423181--
Dominic Bernard

Dominic Bernard

Forest Green Rovers 24221722-
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United 24223251
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Carlisle United 24223214
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town 24224233
Jem Karacan

Jem Karacan

Scunthorpe United 24222215-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Southend United 242133111
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United 242044112
Brice Ntambwe

Brice Ntambwe

Oldham Athletic 24191257-
Kyle Jameson

Kyle Jameson

Oldham Athletic 24198562
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Forest Green Rovers 241812671
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City 2417117137
Terrell Egbri

Terrell Egbri

Southend United 24178761
Jack Smith

Jack Smith

Stevenage 24161589-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City 241688133
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United 241523961
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Newport County 2415119112
Cohen Bramall

Cohen Bramall

Colchester United 2323--1-
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Barrow 2323---2
Josh McPake

Josh McPake

Harrogate Town 23223174
Liam Gibson

Liam Gibson

Morecambe 23219210-
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Leyton Orient 23212285
Jack Armer

Jack Armer

Carlisle United 232111241
Finn Cousin-Dawson

Finn Cousin-Dawson

Bradford City 23202035-
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

Oldham Athletic 2318135103
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale 231822511
Scott Burgess

Scott Burgess

Port Vale 23171964-
George Thomason

George Thomason

Bolton Wanderers 231713651
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town 23168742
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County 231588104
Liam Ridehalgh

Liam Ridehalgh

Tranmere Rovers 23142492-
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient 2310201391
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United 237231632
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Newport County 232312132
Baily Cargill

Baily Cargill

Forest Green Rovers 22221-12
Aidan Stone

Aidan Stone

Mansfield Town 222221-2-
Stephen Quinn

Stephen Quinn

Mansfield Town 222022161
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Stevenage 22202297
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Grimsby Town 22191339-
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Oldham Athletic 2219335-
Robbie Gotts

Robbie Gotts

Salford City 221933122
David Fitzpatrick

David Fitzpatrick

Port Vale 2218642-
Harrison Biggins

Harrison Biggins

Barrow 221676101
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Carlisle United 221577116
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow 2212111074
Tyler Frost

Tyler Frost

Crawley Town 2210141282
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall 21192244
Kgosi Ntlhe

Kgosi Ntlhe

Barrow 2119429-
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Harrogate Town 211810321
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Port Vale 2118734-
James Jones

James Jones

Barrow 21188341
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Exeter City 211821371
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Bolton Wanderers 211784101
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town 211774-2
Daniel Sweeney

Daniel Sweeney

Forest Green Rovers 2116857-
Hector Kyprianou

Hector Kyprianou

Leyton Orient 211120106-
Ellis Chapman

Ellis Chapman

Cheltenham Town 21920123-
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient 218141351
Kyle Letheren

Kyle Letheren

Morecambe 20202---
Kieran Lee

Kieran Lee

Bolton Wanderers 2020--71
Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Bolton Wanderers 20205-21
Jay Matete

Jay Matete

Grimsby Town 2020--43
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Grimsby Town 2020--1-
Dimitar Mitov

Dimitar Mitov

Cambridge United 20205-1-
Jordan Williams

Jordan Williams

Bolton Wanderers 2020--1-
Josh Coulson

Josh Coulson

Leyton Orient 2019151--
Oladapo Afolayan

Oladapo Afolayan

Bolton Wanderers 20182217-
Declan John

Declan John

Bolton Wanderers 20182222
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cheltenham Town 201733143
Bobby Thomas

Bobby Thomas

Barrow 201753-1
Sam Hart

Sam Hart

Southend United 2017533-
Ryan Clampin

Ryan Clampin

Colchester United 20169421
Marcel Hilssner

Marcel Hilssner

Oldham Athletic 201555101
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Bradford City 201555108
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Bradford City 201555142
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale 20149652
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Southend United 201210810-
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United 2011149111
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town 208161253
Kian Scales

Kian Scales

Bradford City 206261451
Chris Lines

Chris Lines

Stevenage 19191-2-
Max Melbourne

Max Melbourne

Walsall 1919--21
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United 1919--63
Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Colchester United 19182161
Brandon Cooper

Brandon Cooper

Newport County 191811-1
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Newport County 19182176
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Southend United 19172252
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Southend United 19166392
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Barrow 1915649-
Edward Francis

Edward Francis

Harrogate Town 191414561
Paul Coutts

Paul Coutts

Salford City 1914754-
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United 191455111
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Crawley Town 1914852-
Aaron Lewis

Aaron Lewis

Newport County 191411541
Andrew Tutte

Andrew Tutte

Bolton Wanderers 19132865-
Lenell John-Lewis

Lenell John-Lewis

Grimsby Town 19136654
Alex Hurst

Alex Hurst

Port Vale 191218791
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Newport County 191277102
Josh Davison

Josh Davison

Forest Green Rovers 191012983
George C Williams

George C Williams

Grimsby Town 1910139102
Bruno Andrade

Bruno Andrade

Salford City 19818117-
Corey Blackett-Taylor

Corey Blackett-Taylor

Tranmere Rovers 198191181
Ira Jackson

Ira Jackson

Grimsby Town 197161263
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town 197151252
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County 19518142-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Bolton Wanderers 19-2319-3
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Oldham Athletic 1816823-
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage 18163273
Neal Eardley

Neal Eardley

Barrow 1816624-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers 18162242
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient 181513321
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Barrow 181511341
Harry Brockbank

Harry Brockbank

Bolton Wanderers 18131656-
Oliver Crankshaw

Oliver Crankshaw

Bradford City 18108881
James Tilley

James Tilley

Crawley Town 188121053
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Bradford City 188121075
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale 188251072
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Harrogate Town 187181161
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale 187151143
Tyrese Sinclair

Tyrese Sinclair

Mansfield Town 186331233
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Stevenage 184201451
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City 184181411
Sam Hornby

Sam Hornby

Bradford City 171728---
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall 17165121
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town 171410351
Robbie Cundy

Robbie Cundy

Cambridge United 17141131-
Jake Lawlor

Jake Lawlor

Harrogate Town 1714832-
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Crawley Town 171483121
Owura Edwards

Owura Edwards

Grimsby Town 17116661
Andrea Badan

Andrea Badan

Oldham Athletic 17111565-
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe 171012741
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe 171018741
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town 17910873
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Port Vale 1799841
Tarryn Allarakhia

Tarryn Allarakhia

Crawley Town 1781596-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Barrow 177111041
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United 177101044
Jordan Barnett

Jordan Barnett

Oldham Athletic 17715102-
Dean Furman

Dean Furman

Carlisle United 17726103-
Dave Nugent

Dave Nugent

Tranmere Rovers 176121152
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Cambridge United 175141231
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United 1615712-
Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Bradford City 1615411-
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City 16142246
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Grimsby Town 161333111
Adam Crookes

Adam Crookes

Port Vale 161314311
Nick Tsaroulla

Nick Tsaroulla

Crawley Town 1613537-
Giles Coke

Giles Coke

Grimsby Town 1613432-
Jason Law

Jason Law

Mansfield Town 161212481
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City 161111582
Connor Kirby

Connor Kirby

Harrogate Town 16101464-
Raphael Diarra

Raphael Diarra

Oldham Athletic 16101364-
Stuart Sinclair

Stuart Sinclair

Walsall 1692676-
Luke Spokes

Luke Spokes

Grimsby Town 16916731
Luke Burgess

Luke Burgess

Salford City 16726963
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Newport County 166141062
Ethan Walker

Ethan Walker

Carlisle United 16321133-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City 163321322
Gavin Reilly

Gavin Reilly

Carlisle United 16317132-
George Taft

George Taft

Scunthorpe United 1515--1-
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Barrow 15156-21
Liam Kitching

Liam Kitching

Forest Green Rovers 1515--1-
Josh Doherty

Josh Doherty

Crawley Town 1514111-
Harrison McGahey

Harrison McGahey

Scunthorpe United 15132241
Sam Perry

Sam Perry

Walsall 15136231
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Exeter City 15125391
Tyreik Wright

Tyreik Wright

Walsall 1512736-
Max Watters

Max Watters

Crawley Town 151233613
Callum Wright

Callum Wright

Cheltenham Town 151194103
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Leyton Orient 1510753-
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic 1599614
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Colchester United 1583071-
Greg Halford

Greg Halford

Southend United 15812761
Lewis Collins

Lewis Collins

Newport County 15713861
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic 1569946
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Newport County 155151051
Jordan Stevens

Jordan Stevens

Bradford City 15122141-
Jake Turner

Jake Turner

Morecambe 14146---
Jack Rose

Jack Rose

Walsall 141428-1-
Junior Brown

Junior Brown

Scunthorpe United 14145-3-
Shamal George

Shamal George

Colchester United 1412332--
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town 14124252
Jake Hesketh

Jake Hesketh

Crawley Town 1411438-
Danny Whitehead

Danny Whitehead

Port Vale 1491157-
Ross Marshall

Ross Marshall

Stevenage 149952-
Lewis Freestone

Lewis Freestone

Cheltenham Town 1493155-
Ricky Holmes

Ricky Holmes

Southend United 148968-
Tyler French

Tyler French

Bradford City 147177--
Danny Guthrie

Danny Guthrie

Walsall 1471375-
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town 1479752
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Leyton Orient 14315112-
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Emmanuel Dieseruvwe

Salford City 14126131-
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Bolton Wanderers 1313--13
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Barrow 13131-12
Lewis Thomas

Lewis Thomas

Forest Green Rovers 131332---
Priestley Farquharson

Priestley Farquharson

Newport County 1312113-
Declan Drysdale

Declan Drysdale

Cambridge United 13127111
Simon Power

Simon Power

Harrogate Town 13112241
Jubril Okedina

Jubril Okedina

Cambridge United 13111321-
Terry Taylor

Terry Taylor

Grimsby Town 1311524-
Sam Habergham

Sam Habergham

Grimsby Town 1310634-
Josh March

Josh March

Harrogate Town 13104385
Stefan Payne

Stefan Payne

Grimsby Town 13105361
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Grimsby Town 1310739-
Tyler Cordner

Tyler Cordner

Southend United 1310113-1
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Scunthorpe United 138553-
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage 138953-
Corey O

Corey O'Keefe

Mansfield Town 1372161-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage 1378654
George Blackwood

George Blackwood

Oldham Athletic 1369743
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Scunthorpe United 13610742
Brad Lyons

Brad Lyons

Morecambe 13412931
Leon Davies

Leon Davies

Cambridge United 1343092-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Colchester United 13413951
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Walsall 13412942
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient 133161032
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United 133201032
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Salford City 13314101-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Colchester United 13214112-
Zack Elbouzedi

Zack Elbouzedi

Bolton Wanderers 13213112-
Laurie Walker

Laurie Walker

Oldham Athletic 1212----
Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Barrow 1212--31
Rory Watson

Rory Watson

Scunthorpe United 121232---
Joe Murphy

Joe Murphy

Tranmere Rovers 1211331--
Thomas Hamer

Thomas Hamer

Oldham Athletic 12111413-
Lewis Hardcastle

Lewis Hardcastle

Barrow 12111141
Tyler Cordner

Tyler Cordner

Scunthorpe United 121052--
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Grimsby Town 12102251
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale 12810461
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Tranmere Rovers 1271153-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient 1275531
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Carlisle United 1275521
Austin Samuels

Austin Samuels

Bradford City 1261265-
David Sesay

David Sesay

Crawley Town 1252072-
Tom Lapslie

Tom Lapslie

Colchester United 125973-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town 12417832
James Dayton

James Dayton

Leyton Orient 1243383-
Joshua Bohui

Joshua Bohui

Colchester United 12-1512-1
Indiana Vassilev

Indiana Vassilev

Cheltenham Town 12-2112--
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale 11113--1
Billy Crellin

Billy Crellin

Bolton Wanderers 111112---
Junior Tchamedeu

Junior Tchamedeu

Colchester United 1181432-
David Longe-King

David Longe-King

Newport County 1181332-
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale 118433-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Colchester United 1161054-
Teddy Howe

Teddy Howe

Scunthorpe United 116753-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Newport County 11513652
Callum Cockerill-Mollett

Callum Cockerill-Mollett

Walsall 1151264-
Daniel Devine

Daniel Devine

Carlisle United 1151662-
Dylan Mottley-Henry

Dylan Mottley-Henry

Bradford City 1141073-
Richard Taylor

Richard Taylor

Southend United 1141671-
Idris El Mizouni

Idris El Mizouni

Cambridge United 1131483-
Davide Rodari

Davide Rodari

Crawley Town 11113101-
Derick Osei Yaw

Derick Osei Yaw

Walsall 11115101-
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Mansfield Town 101010--1
George Nurse

George Nurse

Walsall 1093131
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Bradford City 109512-
George Ray

George Ray

Tranmere Rovers 10919131
Anthony Hartigan

Anthony Hartigan

Newport County 108824-
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Harrogate Town 1086261
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Bolton Wanderers 1051852-
Kazaiah Sterling

Kazaiah Sterling

Southend United 105651-
Sean Scannell

Sean Scannell

Grimsby Town 105753-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Newport County 1058541
Marcus Maddison

Marcus Maddison

Bolton Wanderers 104964-
Ben Pringle

Ben Pringle

Morecambe 1042363-
Liam Gordon

Liam Gordon

Bolton Wanderers 104861-
Tyrone Marsh

Tyrone Marsh

Stevenage 1041263-
Thomas Sang

Thomas Sang

Cheltenham Town 1031473-
Freddie Price

Freddie Price

Morecambe 10222821
Morgan Ferrier

Morgan Ferrier

Tranmere Rovers 1021082-
Jayden Reid

Jayden Reid

Barrow 1021382-
George Boyd

George Boyd

Salford City 1011791-
Calvin Andrew

Calvin Andrew

Barrow 10110911
Alex Addai

Alex Addai

Cheltenham Town 10-1510--
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers 10-1810-2
Jonathan Maxted

Jonathan Maxted

Exeter City 9915---
Mark Halstead

Mark Halstead

Morecambe 9930---
Harry Lennon

Harry Lennon

Southend United 991-3-
Julien Lamy

Julien Lamy

Grimsby Town 961135-
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Tranmere Rovers 961832-
Will Swan

Will Swan

Port Vale 946541
Alexander Denny

Alexander Denny

Salford City 941252-
Tom White

Tom White

Bolton Wanderers 941051-
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Barrow 941353-
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient 9411531
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Crawley Town 94551-
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage 938611
Isaac Hutchinson

Isaac Hutchinson

Forest Green Rovers 931863-
Bryce Hosannah

Bryce Hosannah

Bradford City 881-4-
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City 881-21
Lewis Ward

Lewis Ward

Exeter City 885---
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County 87381-1
George Hornshaw

George Hornshaw

Scunthorpe United 87313-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Bradford City 84542-
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Newport County 846431
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Tranmere Rovers 841244-
Frank Vincent

Frank Vincent

Walsall 83852-
Sam Ashford

Sam Ashford

Crawley Town 821462-
Josh Nolan

Josh Nolan

Walsall 821262-
Taylor Charters

Taylor Charters

Carlisle United 822662-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Newport County 8111711
Ronan Darcy

Ronan Darcy

Bolton Wanderers 811971-
Jake Eastwood

Jake Eastwood

Grimsby Town 772-1-
Joe Cracknell

Joe Cracknell

Harrogate Town 7719---
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Southend United 77--21
James Morton

James Morton

Grimsby Town 7433--
Serhat Tasdemir

Serhat Tasdemir

Oldham Athletic 74534-
Femi Akinwande

Femi Akinwande

Stevenage 731042-
Jay Williams

Jay Williams

Harrogate Town 7313411
Jamie Mascoll

Jamie Mascoll

Bolton Wanderers 721752-
Marcus Barnes

Marcus Barnes

Oldham Athletic 71662-
Tom Walker

Tom Walker

Harrogate Town 711361-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Port Vale 711361-
Dimitri Sea

Dimitri Sea

Barrow 7-147--
Adam Thompson

Adam Thompson

Leyton Orient 66--2-
Idris El Mizouni

Idris El Mizouni

Grimsby Town 66--1-
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Tranmere Rovers 65412-
Frank Vincent

Frank Vincent

Scunthorpe United 65114-
Tylor Golden

Tylor Golden

Salford City 65511-
Duncan Idehen

Duncan Idehen

Grimsby Town 651013-
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage 655121
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town 644231
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town 64322-
Joe Adams

Joe Adams

Grimsby Town 636331
Nya Kirby

Nya Kirby

Tranmere Rovers 621642-
Keaton Ward

Keaton Ward

Mansfield Town 611351-
Matt Rush

Matt Rush

Southend United 6114511
Cedwyn Scott

Cedwyn Scott

Carlisle United 6-116--
Joseph Starbuck

Joseph Starbuck

Grimsby Town 6-176--
Ben Jackson

Ben Jackson

Bolton Wanderers 557-21
Sam Russell

Sam Russell

Grimsby Town 5510---
Evan Khouri

Evan Khouri

Grimsby Town 552-2-
David Stockdale

David Stockdale

Stevenage 55----
Josh Doherty

Josh Doherty

Colchester United 54813-
Jack Young

Jack Young

Tranmere Rovers 54211-
Elliot Bonds

Elliot Bonds

Cheltenham Town 53422-
Joe Bunney

Joe Bunney

Grimsby Town 5322--
Reiss Greenidge

Reiss Greenidge

Bolton Wanderers 531522-
Tom Leak

Tom Leak

Walsall 53821-
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Tranmere Rovers 5263--
Louis Walsh

Louis Walsh

Southend United 52632-
Kenan Dunnwald-Turan

Kenan Dunnwald-Turan

Scunthorpe United 5194--
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe 5111411
Mustapha Olagunju

Mustapha Olagunju

Port Vale 511341-
Alexander Denny

Alexander Denny

Morecambe 511141-
Virgil Gomis

Virgil Gomis

Grimsby Town 5-65--
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Scunthorpe United 5-75--
Harry Vaughan

Harry Vaughan

Oldham Athletic 5-125--
Yoan Zouma

Yoan Zouma

Barrow 446-1-
Darron Gibson

Darron Gibson

Salford City 44--2-
Magnus Norman

Magnus Norman

Carlisle United 4427---
James Montgomery

James Montgomery

Southend United 44----
Momodou Touray

Momodou Touray

Salford City 446---
Dion Donohue

Dion Donohue

Barrow 43211-
Jak Hickman

Jak Hickman

Bolton Wanderers 431013-
Joe Ledley

Joe Ledley

Newport County 42822-
Taylor Allen

Taylor Allen

Forest Green Rovers 421321-
Harry Kyprianou

Harry Kyprianou

Southend United 42721-
Tom James

Tom James

Salford City 42922-
Luke Armstrong

Luke Armstrong

Salford City 41931-
Ricky German

Ricky German

Crawley Town 41431-
Josh March

Josh March

Forest Green Rovers 41831-
Stefan Payne

Stefan Payne

Tranmere Rovers 41531-
Martin Smith

Martin Smith

Salford City 411131-
Ashley Baker

Ashley Baker

Newport County 411831-
Harry Kite

Harry Kite

Exeter City 41831-
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Exeter City 4-74--
Micah Obiero

Micah Obiero

Carlisle United 4-94--
Oliver Sarkic

Oliver Sarkic

Mansfield Town 4-641-
Mitchell Roberts

Mitchell Roberts

Harrogate Town 33--2-
Laurence Bilboe

Laurence Bilboe

Oldham Athletic 3334---
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Southend United 33--1-
Ludvig Ohman

Ludvig Ohman

Grimsby Town 33--1-
Charlie Kelman

Charlie Kelman

Southend United 32111-
Miquel Scarlett

Miquel Scarlett

Colchester United 321111-
Zeli Ismail

Zeli Ismail

Bradford City 31421-
Lewis Gard

Lewis Gard

Southend United 31321-
Aaron O

Aaron O'Driscoll

Mansfield Town 31222--
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Southend United 3-53--
Harvey Sayer

Harvey Sayer

Colchester United 3-63--
Connor Malley

Connor Malley

Carlisle United 3-83--
Dan Bramall

Dan Bramall

Barrow 3-53--
Isaac Hutchinson

Isaac Hutchinson

Southend United 22----
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Newport County 22----
Scott Flinders

Scott Flinders

Cheltenham Town 2223---
Will Dean

Will Dean

Exeter City 224---
Jokull Andresson

Jokull Andresson

Morecambe 22----
Kevin Lokko

Kevin Lokko

Harrogate Town 21131-1
Aji Alese

Aji Alese

Cambridge United 211611-
Jack Hindle

Jack Hindle

Barrow 21211-
James Clarke

James Clarke

Mansfield Town 21101--
Junior Luamba

Junior Luamba

Oldham Athletic 21111-
William Hondermarck

William Hondermarck

Harrogate Town 2151--
Jake Burton

Jake Burton

Tranmere Rovers 21711-
Arthur Iontton

Arthur Iontton

Stevenage 2141--
Jack Roles

Jack Roles

Stevenage 21212-
Max Hunt

Max Hunt

Carlisle United 2-192--
Michael Klass

Michael Klass

Southend United 2-32--
Matthew Foulds

Matthew Foulds

Bradford City 2-102--
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Forest Green Rovers 2-72--
Rob Howard

Rob Howard

Southend United 2-92--
Josh Andrews

Josh Andrews

Harrogate Town 2-42--
Kenny Coker

Kenny Coker

Southend United 2-52--
Luis Adlard

Luis Adlard

Grimsby Town 2-62--
Mace Goodridge

Mace Goodridge

Barrow 2-42--
Mikael Ndjoli

Mikael Ndjoli

Barrow 2-52--
Charlie Jolley

Charlie Jolley

Tranmere Rovers 2-92--
Jake Wright

Jake Wright

Mansfield Town 2-92--
Eren Kinali

Eren Kinali

Southend United 2-22--
Rumarn Burrell

Rumarn Burrell

Bradford City 2-62--
Harry Jessop

Harry Jessop

Scunthorpe United 2-82--
Jackson Longridge

Jackson Longridge

Bradford City 2-192--
Jordan Thomas

Jordan Thomas

Leyton Orient 113-1-
Andre Da Silva Mendes

Andre Da Silva Mendes

Morecambe 117---
Emmanuel Adebowale

Emmanuel Adebowale

Crawley Town 112---
Stuart Nelson

Stuart Nelson

Crawley Town 1133---
Luis Fernandez

Luis Fernandez

Stevenage 11----
Jayden Reid

Jayden Reid

Walsall 116-1-
Alex Bass

Alex Bass

Southend United 11--1-
Mark Wright

Mark Wright

Crawley Town 111-1-
George Taft

George Taft

Bolton Wanderers 117---
Marley Marshall

Marley Marshall

Colchester United 1-141--
Jack Evans

Jack Evans

Newport County 1-41--
Liam Agnew

Liam Agnew

Harrogate Town 1-11--
Andrew Dallas

Andrew Dallas

Cambridge United 1-121--
Tom McGill

Tom McGill

Crawley Town 1-111--
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Newport County 1-21--
Jaden Charles

Jaden Charles

Mansfield Town 1-21--
Lewis Bell

Lewis Bell

Carlisle United 1-51--
Lewis Butroid

Lewis Butroid

Scunthorpe United 1-11--
Alfie Williams

Alfie Williams

Stevenage 1-21--
Sammie McLeaod

Sammie McLeaod

Colchester United 1-21--
Finley Hurford-Lockett

Finley Hurford-Lockett

Bolton Wanderers 1-11--
MacKenzie Chapman

MacKenzie Chapman

Oldham Athletic 1-81--
Alistair Smith

Alistair Smith

Mansfield Town 1-61--
Louis Boyd

Louis Boyd

Grimsby Town 1-21--
Joe Willis

Joe Willis

Walsall 1-41--
Luke Hallett

Luke Hallett

Forest Green Rovers 1-51--
Jahmal Hector-Ingram

Jahmal Hector-Ingram

Stevenage 1-11--
Alhagi Touray Sisay

Alhagi Touray Sisay

Grimsby Town 1-21--
Danny Walker-Rice

Danny Walker-Rice

Tranmere Rovers 1-51--
Jordan Dyer

Jordan Dyer

Exeter City 1-31--
Harry Phillips

Harry Phillips

Southend United 1-161--
Bright Amoateng

Bright Amoateng

Bolton Wanderers 1-11--
Callum Gribbin

Callum Gribbin

Barrow 1-71--
Grant Horton

Grant Horton

Cheltenham Town 1-171--
Jack Evans

Jack Evans

Forest Green Rovers 1-81--
Bilel Mohsni

Bilel Mohsni

Grimsby Town 1-51--
Joey Jones

Joey Jones

Salford City 1-21--
Nile Ranger

Nile Ranger

Southend United 1-111-
Harry Seaden

Harry Seaden

Southend United 1-451--
Jamie Pardington

Jamie Pardington

Mansfield Town 1-51--
Billy Cracknell

Billy Cracknell

Colchester United 1-61--
Josh Dixon

Josh Dixon

Carlisle United 1-71--
Ben Worman

Ben Worman

Cambridge United --19---
Nicolas Hayes

Nicolas Hayes

Salford City --3---
Miles Mitchell-Nelson

Miles Mitchell-Nelson

Southend United --1---
Gary Woods

Gary Woods

Oldham Athletic --2---
Tom Chamberlain

Tom Chamberlain

Cheltenham Town --12---
Joe Woodiwiss

Joe Woodiwiss

Newport County --1---
Harry Lee

Harry Lee

Exeter City --25---
Kelsey Mooney

Kelsey Mooney

Scunthorpe United --1---
Jorge Sikora

Jorge Sikora

Bradford City --6---
Callum Ebanks

Callum Ebanks

Cheltenham Town --3---
Tayo Adedoja

Tayo Adedoja

Southend United --1---
Matthew Alexander

Matthew Alexander

Bolton Wanderers --3---
Joe Neal

Joe Neal

Cambridge United --6---
Bradley Webb

Bradley Webb

Newport County --4---
Oliver Coker

Oliver Coker

Southend United --1---
Ollie Battersby

Ollie Battersby

Grimsby Town --23---
Reiss Chandler

Reiss Chandler

Southend United --1---
Yasin Arai

Yasin Arai

Stevenage --2---
Eden Bailey

Eden Bailey

Port Vale --5---
Marcus Dewhurst

Marcus Dewhurst

Carlisle United --14---
Sam Fishburn

Sam Fishburn

Carlisle United --1---
Adan George

Adan George

Walsall --2---
Max Harris

Max Harris

Cheltenham Town --20---
Max Granville

Max Granville

Stevenage --1---
Adam Kelsey

Adam Kelsey

Scunthorpe United --8---
Ben Jones

Ben Jones

Tranmere Rovers --10---
Kai McKenzie-Lyle

Kai McKenzie-Lyle

Cambridge United --18---
Tom Pugh

Tom Pugh

Scunthorpe United --8---
Harry Draper

Harry Draper

Stevenage --2---
Scott Moloney

Scott Moloney

Barrow --14---
Connor Shanks

Connor Shanks

Bradford City --2---
Harvey Bunker

Harvey Bunker

Forest Green Rovers --5---
Kyle Hayde

Kyle Hayde

Tranmere Rovers --5---
Ben Hough

Ben Hough

Oldham Athletic --2---
Jamie Timlin

Jamie Timlin

Tranmere Rovers --1---
Jayden Sweeney

Jayden Sweeney

Leyton Orient --8---
Vani da Silva

Vani da Silva

Oldham Athletic --8---
Sam Sargeant

Sam Sargeant

Leyton Orient --45---
Ethan Gouldbourne

Ethan Gouldbourne

Tranmere Rovers --1---
Tom Knowles

Tom Knowles

Cambridge United --6---
George Nugent

George Nugent

Tranmere Rovers --1---
Mackye Townsend-West

Mackye Townsend-West

Stevenage --2---
Will Sutton

Will Sutton

Oldham Athletic --4---
Dino Visser

Dino Visser

Port Vale --24---
Matt Young

Matt Young

Leyton Orient --3---
Brian Galach

Brian Galach

Crawley Town --22---
Josh Lillis

Josh Lillis

Barrow --30---
Jack Emmett

Jack Emmett

Harrogate Town --1---
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Cheltenham Town --2---
Michael Lennon

Michael Lennon

Port Vale --1---
Regan Riley

Regan Riley

Bolton Wanderers --1---
Luke Chambers

Luke Chambers

Port Vale --1---
Samson Tovide

Samson Tovide

Colchester United --5---
Tom Scott

Tom Scott

Port Vale --19---
Maison Campbell

Maison Campbell

Mansfield Town --1---
Ryan Campbell-Gordon

Ryan Campbell-Gordon

Port Vale --2---
Malvin Minter

Malvin Minter

Harrogate Town --21---
Callum Taylor

Callum Taylor

Southend United --1---
Sam Fielding

Sam Fielding

Salford City --2---
Louis Chadwick

Louis Chadwick

Cambridge United --1---
Dan Bowry

Dan Bowry

Cheltenham Town --15---
Gabriel Breeze

Gabriel Breeze

Carlisle United --1---
O

O'Shane Stewart

Southend United --2---
Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

Salford City --1---
Joe Collinge

Joe Collinge

Port Vale --1---
Lukas Jensen

Lukas Jensen

Bolton Wanderers --4---
Tom Collins

Tom Collins

Scunthorpe United --5---
Will Huffer

Will Huffer

Bradford City --4---
Myles Judd

Myles Judd

Leyton Orient --2---
Liam Loughlin

Liam Loughlin

Salford City --4---
Scott Maloney

Scott Maloney

Barrow --1---
Ryan Colclough

Ryan Colclough

Scunthorpe United --1---
Rafiq Khaleel

Rafiq Khaleel

Crawley Town --3---
Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

Stevenage --45---
Joey Dawson

Joey Dawson

Scunthorpe United --1---
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Stevenage ----1-
Callum Coulter

Callum Coulter

Colchester United --6---
William Evans

William Evans

Salford City --41---
Harry Kyprianou

Harry Kyprianou

Leyton Orient ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .