Show Menu

Club Statistics for CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Jesus Gallardo

Jesus Gallardo

Mexico 66----
Raul Jimenez

Raul Jimenez

Mexico 66--25
Andres Guardado

Andres Guardado

Mexico 651142
Christian Pulisic

Christian Pulisic

United States 651113
Uriel Antuna

Uriel Antuna

Mexico 651124
Roberto Alvarado

Roberto Alvarado

Mexico 642241
Gyasi Zardes

Gyasi Zardes

United States 633313
Carlos Rodriguez

Carlos Rodriguez

Mexico 6244--
Luis Rodriguez

Luis Rodriguez

Mexico 551---
Shaun Francis

Shaun Francis

Jamaica 55----
Andre Blake

Andre Blake

Jamaica 55----
Zack Steffen

Zack Steffen

United States 551---
Aaron Long

Aaron Long

United States 551--2
Kemar Lawrence

Kemar Lawrence

Jamaica 55----
Edson Alvarez

Edson Alvarez

Mexico 551-1-
Weston McKennie

Weston McKennie

United States 551-12
Bryan Alceus

Bryan Alceus

Haiti 55--1-
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Haiti 55--22
Carlos Salcedo

Carlos Salcedo

Mexico 551-1-
Guillermo Ochoa

Guillermo Ochoa

Mexico 551---
Tim Ream

Tim Ream

United States 551-1-
Johny Placide

Johny Placide

Haiti 55----
Michael Bradley

Michael Bradley

United States 551-1-
Paul Arriola

Paul Arriola

United States 551-22
Steeven Saba

Steeven Saba

Haiti 55--31
Alvas Powell

Alvas Powell

Jamaica 55----
Jems Geffrard

Jems Geffrard

Haiti 5411--
Michael Hector

Michael Hector

Jamaica 54111-
Jonathan Dos Santos

Jonathan Dos Santos

Mexico 542131
Junior Flemmings

Junior Flemmings

Jamaica 54112-
Jordan Morris

Jordan Morris

United States 53322-
Sharmar Nicholson

Sharmar Nicholson

Jamaica 523312
Derrick Etienne

Derrick Etienne

Haiti 5233--
Darryl Lachman

Darryl Lachman

Curacao 44----
Leon Bailey

Leon Bailey

Jamaica 441---
Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Haiti 44--31
Harold Cummings

Harold Cummings

Panama 44----
Carlens Arcus

Carlens Arcus

Haiti 441---
Celso Borges

Celso Borges

Costa Rica 44---1
Eloy Room

Eloy Room

Curacao 44----
Joel Campbell

Joel Campbell

Costa Rica 44--3-
Andrew Jean-Baptiste

Andrew Jean-Baptiste

Haiti 441---
Leandro Bacuna

Leandro Bacuna

Curacao 44--11
Milan Borjan

Milan Borjan

Canada 44----
Leonel Moreira

Leonel Moreira

Costa Rica 44----
Derek Cornelius

Derek Cornelius

Canada 44----
Jurien Gaari

Jurien Gaari

Curacao 44---1
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Curacao 44--1-
Cuco Martina

Cuco Martina

Curacao 44----
Frantzdy Pierrot

Frantzdy Pierrot

Haiti 441-32
Elson Hooi

Elson Hooi

Curacao 44----
Allan Cruz

Allan Cruz

Costa Rica 44---1
Damion Lowe

Damion Lowe

Jamaica 44--11
Alphonso Davies

Alphonso Davies

Canada 44--2-
Ayrton Statie

Ayrton Statie

Curacao 43112-
Jonathan David

Jonathan David

Canada 4311-6
Tyler Boyd

Tyler Boyd

United States 433122
Reggie Cannon

Reggie Cannon

United States 4331--
Jonathan Osorio

Jonathan Osorio

Canada 43111-
Lucas Cavalini

Lucas Cavalini

Canada 431125
Rodolfo Pizarro

Rodolfo Pizarro

Mexico 43311-
Jafar Arias

Jafar Arias

Curacao 43111-
Michael Maria

Michael Maria

Curacao 43112-
Alex Christian

Alex Christian

Haiti 4311--
Edgar Barcenas

Edgar Barcenas

Panama 431111
Gabriel Torres

Gabriel Torres

Panama 431131
Scott Arfield

Scott Arfield

Canada 4311-1
Oscar Duarte

Oscar Duarte

Costa Rica 4311--
Mayron George

Mayron George

Costa Rica 431121
Jozy Altidore

Jozy Altidore

United States 433131
Michael Amir Murillo

Michael Amir Murillo

Panama 4311--
Shermaine Martina

Shermaine Martina

Curacao 42222-
Elias Aguilar

Elias Aguilar

Costa Rica 422222
Zachary Herivaux

Zachary Herivaux

Haiti 4232--
Bryan Ruiz

Bryan Ruiz

Costa Rica 422221
Abdiel Arroyo

Abdiel Arroyo

Panama 422211
Andre Lewis

Andre Lewis

Jamaica 42321-
Diego Reyes

Diego Reyes

Mexico 4242-1
Cristian Roldan

Cristian Roldan

United States 4153--
Jonel Desire

Jonel Desire

Haiti 41431-
Gino van Kessel

Gino van Kessel

Curacao 4-44--
Nestor Araujo

Nestor Araujo

Mexico 333-1-
Yosel Piedra

Yosel Piedra

Cuba 33----
Elliot Bonds

Elliot Bonds

Guyana 33--1-
Walker Zimmerman

Walker Zimmerman

United States 333---
Kevin Parsemain

Kevin Parsemain

Martinique 33---1
Dariel Morejon

Dariel Morejon

Cuba 33--1-
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Guyana 33--13
Joris Marveaux

Joris Marveaux

Martinique 33--31
Loic Chauvet

Loic Chauvet

Martinique 33----
Matt Miazga

Matt Miazga

United States 333---
Alberto Quintero

Alberto Quintero

Panama 331-2-
Erick Davis

Erick Davis

Panama 331--1
Samuel Camille

Samuel Camille

Martinique 33----
Jordy Delem

Jordy Delem

Martinique 33---1
Stephane Abaul

Stephane Abaul

Martinique 33---1
Junior Hoilett

Junior Hoilett

Canada 331-12
Herve Bazile

Herve Bazile

Haiti 332-11
Doneil Henry

Doneil Henry

Canada 331-1-
Sandy Sanchez

Sandy Sanchez

Cuba 33----
Arichel Hernandez

Arichel Hernandez

Cuba 33----
Daniel Herelle

Daniel Herelle

Martinique 33----
Andy Vaquero

Andy Vaquero

Cuba 33----
Jean-Sylvain Babin

Jean-Sylvain Babin

Martinique 33----
Kevin Fortune

Kevin Fortune

Martinique 33--21
Atiba Hutchinson

Atiba Hutchinson

Canada 331---
Terence Vancooten

Terence Vancooten

Guyana 33----
Armando Cooper

Armando Cooper

Panama 331-11
Luis Paradela

Luis Paradela

Cuba 33--2-
Nick Lima

Nick Lima

United States 333-1-
Marcus Godinho

Marcus Godinho

Canada 331---
Fidel Escobar

Fidel Escobar

Panama 33----
Roman Torres

Roman Torres

Panama 331---
Luis Mejia

Luis Mejia

Panama 331---
Dale Eve

Dale Eve

Bermuda 33----
Zeiko Lewis

Zeiko Lewis

Bermuda 33--1-
Nahki Wells

Nahki Wells

Bermuda 33---2
Maynor Figueroa

Maynor Figueroa

Honduras 33----
Byron Bonilla

Byron Bonilla

Nicaragua 33--1-
Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

El Salvador 33--1-
Je Vaughn Watson

Je Vaughn Watson

Jamaica 332---
Roberto Dominguez

Roberto Dominguez

El Salvador 33----
Willie Clemons

Willie Clemons

Bermuda 33--1-
Donte Brangman

Donte Brangman

Bermuda 33----
Bryan Tamacas

Bryan Tamacas

El Salvador 33----
Aubrey David

Aubrey David

Trinidad and Tobago 33----
Luis Garrido

Luis Garrido

Honduras 33--1-
Jaylon Bather

Jaylon Bather

Bermuda 33----
Ivan Mancia

Ivan Mancia

El Salvador 33----
Osagi Bascome

Osagi Bascome

Bermuda 33--2-
Levi Garcia

Levi Garcia

Trinidad and Tobago 33--2-
Dante Leverock

Dante Leverock

Bermuda 33---1
Manuel Rosas

Manuel Rosas

Nicaragua 33--2-
Oscar Ceren

Oscar Ceren

El Salvador 33--1-
Kevan George

Kevan George

Trinidad and Tobago 33--1-
Narisco Orellana

Narisco Orellana

El Salvador 33--2-
Henry Hernandez

Henry Hernandez

El Salvador 33----
Luis Copete

Luis Copete

Nicaragua 33----
Kendall Waston

Kendall Waston

Costa Rica 331---
Luis Lopez

Luis Lopez

Honduras 33----
Juan Barrera

Juan Barrera

Nicaragua 33----
Daniel Cyrus

Daniel Cyrus

Trinidad and Tobago 33----
Darwin Ceren

Darwin Ceren

El Salvador 33----
Josue Quijano

Josue Quijano

Nicaragua 33----
Dever Orgill

Dever Orgill

Jamaica 332-32
Nelson Bonilla

Nelson Bonilla

El Salvador 33---1
Henry Figueroa

Henry Figueroa

Honduras 33----
Renato Punyed

Renato Punyed

Nicaragua 33--3-
Jorge Betancur

Jorge Betancur

Nicaragua 33----
Alberth Elis

Alberth Elis

Honduras 33----
Bryan Oviedo

Bryan Oviedo

Costa Rica 331-11
Devon Williams

Devon Williams

Jamaica 332-1-
Kevin Molino

Kevin Molino

Trinidad and Tobago 3211-1
Lester Paul

Lester Paul

Trinidad and Tobago 3211--
Jonathan McDonald

Jonathan McDonald

Costa Rica 32212-
Randall Leal

Randall Leal

Costa Rica 3221--
Karel Espino

Karel Espino

Cuba 32112-
Sam Cox

Sam Cox

Guyana 3211--
Juan Carlos Portillo

Juan Carlos Portillo

El Salvador 32111-
Emery Welshman

Emery Welshman

Guyana 3211--
Cristian Gamboa

Cristian Gamboa

Costa Rica 3221--
Mark Anthony Kaye

Mark Anthony Kaye

Canada 32211-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Guyana 32111-
Hector Moreno

Hector Moreno

Mexico 3241--
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Guyana 32111-
Brian Brown

Brian Brown

Jamaica 32311-
Michael Chirinos

Michael Chirinos

Honduras 32112-
Emilo Izaguirre

Emilo Izaguirre

Honduras 3211-1
Marvin Monterrosa

Marvin Monterrosa

El Salvador 31221-
Rubilio Castillo

Rubilio Castillo

Honduras 312212
Anthony Jeffrey

Anthony Jeffrey

Guyana 31221-
Cordell Cato

Cordell Cato

Trinidad and Tobago 3122--
Alejandro Portal

Alejandro Portal

Cuba 31221-
Daniel Cadena

Daniel Cadena

Nicaragua 31221-
Darren Mattocks

Darren Mattocks

Jamaica 314211
Anibal Alverez

Anibal Alverez

Cuba 31221-
Bryan Acosta

Bryan Acosta

Honduras 312211
Daniel Lovitz

Daniel Lovitz

United States 3152--
Joevin Jones

Joevin Jones

Trinidad and Tobago 3-33--
Armanto Gkoufas

Armanto Gkoufas

Nicaragua 3-33--
Mikael Cantave

Mikael Cantave

Haiti 3-53--
Johnny Marajo

Johnny Marajo

Martinique 3-33--
Luis Montes

Luis Montes

Mexico 3-63--
Lejuan Simmons

Lejuan Simmons

Bermuda 221-21
Jomal Williams

Jomal Williams

Trinidad and Tobago 221-2-
Kevin Serapio

Kevin Serapio

Nicaragua 221---
Khaleem Hyland

Khaleem Hyland

Trinidad and Tobago 221-1-
Calon Minors

Calon Minors

Bermuda 221-1-
Marvin Phillip

Marvin Phillip

Trinidad and Tobago 221---
Peter Vassell

Peter Vassell

Jamaica 223-2-
Maikel Reyes

Maikel Reyes

Cuba 221---
Mekeil Williams

Mekeil Williams

Trinidad and Tobago 221---
Henry Maradiaga

Henry Maradiaga

Nicaragua 221---
Romario Barthelery

Romario Barthelery

Martinique 22--1-
Jose Fajardo

Jose Fajardo

Panama 222-2-
Yann Thimon

Yann Thimon

Martinique 221-2-
Oscar Lopez

Oscar Lopez

Nicaragua 221---
Nathan Lewis

Nathan Lewis

Trinidad and Tobago 221-2-
Roberney Caballero

Roberney Caballero

Cuba 221-1-
Alvin Jones

Alvin Jones

Trinidad and Tobago 221---
Alexander Lopez

Alexander Lopez

Honduras 221-2-
Jorge Alvarez

Jorge Alvarez

Honduras 221--1
Keysher Fuller

Keysher Fuller

Costa Rica 222---
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Bermuda 221-1-
Matthew Briggs

Matthew Briggs

Guyana 221---
Jordan Dover

Jordan Dover

Guyana 221---
Liam Gordon

Liam Gordon

Guyana 221---
Choco Lozano

Choco Lozano

Honduras 221--1
Brayan Beckeles

Brayan Beckeles

Honduras 221-1-
Samuel Piette

Samuel Piette

Canada 222---
Jarchinio Antonia

Jarchinio Antonia

Curacao 222-1-
Akel Clarke

Akel Clarke

Guyana 221---
Rolando Escobar

Rolando Escobar

Panama 22----
Luis Galeano

Luis Galeano

Nicaragua 21211-
Alvaro Saborio

Alvaro Saborio

Costa Rica 213111
Charles Herold Jr

Charles Herold Jr

Haiti 21411-
Cesar Montes

Cesar Montes

Mexico 2151--
Kenji Gorre

Kenji Gorre

Curacao 21311-
Rolando Abreu

Rolando Abreu

Cuba 2121--
Russell Teibert

Russell Teibert

Canada 21311-
Oliver Harvey

Oliver Harvey

Bermuda 2121--
Ronald Matarrita

Ronald Matarrita

Costa Rica 2131--
Jurich Carolina

Jurich Carolina

Curacao 21311-
Daniel Luis

Daniel Luis

Cuba 2111--
Mickael Biron

Mickael Biron

Martinique 21211-
Francisco Flores

Francisco Flores

Nicaragua 21211-
Kacy Butterfield

Kacy Butterfield

Bermuda 2121--
Francisco Calvo

Francisco Calvo

Costa Rica 2131--
Jaime Alas

Jaime Alas

El Salvador 21211-
Rolando Blackburn

Rolando Blackburn

Panama 21311-
Jose Luis Rodriguez

Jose Luis Rodriguez

Panama 2131--
Sheldon Holder

Sheldon Holder

Guyana 21211-
Omar Gonzalez

Omar Gonzalez

United States 2151--
Brandon Beresford

Brandon Beresford

Guyana 21211-
Hector Castellanos

Hector Castellanos

Honduras 2121--
Djordje Mihailovic

Djordje Mihailovic

United States 2151--
Will Trapp

Will Trapp

United States 2151--
Romell Quioto

Romell Quioto

Honduras 21211-
Ricardo Morris

Ricardo Morris

Jamaica 2141--
Jonte Smith

Jonte Smith

Bermuda 2-32--
Bicou Bissainthe

Bicou Bissainthe

Haiti 2-52--
Ashtone Morgan

Ashtone Morgan

Canada 2-42--
Gerson Mayen

Gerson Mayen

El Salvador 2-32--
Liam Millar

Liam Millar

Canada 2-42--
Alexis Vega

Alexis Vega

Mexico 2-62-1
Christophe Jougon

Christophe Jougon

Martinique 2-32--
Valentin Pimentel

Valentin Pimentel

Panama 2-42--
Omar Browne

Omar Browne

Panama 2-32--
Juston Donawa

Juston Donawa

Bermuda 2-32--
Lester Peltier

Lester Peltier

Trinidad and Tobago 2-32--
Ever Alvarado

Ever Alvarado

Honduras 112---
Pernell Schultz

Pernell Schultz

Guyana 112-1-
Andres Flores Jaco

Andres Flores Jaco

El Salvador 11--1-
Djimy Alexis

Djimy Alexis

Haiti 114--1
Ricardo Ade

Ricardo Ade

Haiti 112---
Marco Sanchez

Marco Sanchez

Panama 113---
Quillan Roberts

Quillan Roberts

Guyana 112---
Giancarlo Gonzalez

Giancarlo Gonzalez

Costa Rica 113---
Terell Ondaan

Terell Ondaan

Guyana 112-1-
Kadell Daniel

Kadell Daniel

Guyana 112---
Justo Lorente

Justo Lorente

Nicaragua 112---
Zachary Brault-Guilard

Zachary Brault-Guilard

Canada 113---
Shahdon Winchester

Shahdon Winchester

Trinidad and Tobago 112-1-
Felix Crisanto

Felix Crisanto

Honduras 112---
Carlyle Mitchell

Carlyle Mitchell

Trinidad and Tobago 112---
Jonathan Lewis

Jonathan Lewis

United States 115-1-
Ronayne Marsh Brown

Ronayne Marsh Brown

Guyana 112---
Karl Vitulin

Karl Vitulin

Martinique 112---
Cyle Larin

Cyle Larin

Canada 113-1-
Jonathan Orozco

Jonathan Orozco

Mexico 115---
Lionis Martinez

Lionis Martinez

Cuba 112---
Carlos Montenegro

Carlos Montenegro

Nicaragua 11----
Mechack Jerome

Mechack Jerome

Haiti 111-1-
Andres Flores

Andres Flores

El Salvador 111-1-
Adolfo Machado

Adolfo Machado

Panama 113---
Erick Gutierrez

Erick Gutierrez

Mexico 115-1-
Sean Johnson

Sean Johnson

United States 115---
Fernando Navarro

Fernando Navarro

Mexico 115--1
Marlon Lopez

Marlon Lopez

Nicaragua 11----
Yasmani Lopez

Yasmani Lopez

Cuba 11----
Jose Calderon

Jose Calderon

Panama 113---
Marco Warren

Marco Warren

Bermuda 112-1-
Neveal Hackshaw

Neveal Hackshaw

Trinidad and Tobago 112---
Kevin Galvan

Kevin Galvan

Panama 113-1-
Charlison Benschop

Charlison Benschop

Curacao 11----
Adrian Foncette

Adrian Foncette

Trinidad and Tobago 112---
Erick Rizo

Erick Rizo

Cuba 11----
Luismel Morris

Luismel Morris

Cuba 111-1-
Will Johnson

Will Johnson

Canada 113-1-
Francisco Palacios

Francisco Palacios

Panama 113---
Jorge Kindelan

Jorge Kindelan

Cuba 112---
David Rugames

David Rugames

El Salvador 1-31--
Cecoy Robinson

Cecoy Robinson

Bermuda 1-31--
Roger Lee

Roger Lee

Bermuda 1-31--
Santos Ortiz

Santos Ortiz

El Salvador 1-31--
Tre Ming

Tre Ming

Bermuda 1-31--
Jamoi Topey

Jamoi Topey

Jamaica 1-51--
Tyreek Magee

Tyreek Magee

Jamaica 1-51--
Camphers Perez

Camphers Perez

Nicaragua 1-31--
Kevon Lambert

Kevon Lambert

Jamaica 1-51--
Jose Reyes

Jose Reyes

Honduras 1-31--
Cristian Bolanos

Cristian Bolanos

Costa Rica 1-41--
Carlos Chavarria

Carlos Chavarria

Nicaragua 1-11--
Ruben Marroquin

Ruben Marroquin

El Salvador 1-31--
Jean Rodriguez

Jean Rodriguez

Cuba 1-31--
Stephen Duke-McKenna

Stephen Duke-McKenna

Guyana 1-31--
Gregory Pastel

Gregory Pastel

Martinique 1-31--
Audrick Linord

Audrick Linord

Martinique 1-31--
Reynaldo Perez

Reynaldo Perez

Cuba 1-21--
Ernesto Walker

Ernesto Walker

Panama 1-41--
Yordan Thimon

Yordan Thimon

Martinique 1-31--
Shanon Carmelia

Shanon Carmelia

Curacao 1-41--
Kamal Miller

Kamal Miller

Canada 1-41--
Orbelin Pineda

Orbelin Pineda

Mexico 1-61--
Nelson Johnston

Nelson Johnston

Cuba --3---
Orlando Mosquera

Orlando Mosquera

Panama --4---
Akeem Humphrey

Akeem Humphrey

Trinidad and Tobago --3---
Sebastien Cretinoir

Sebastien Cretinoir

Martinique --2---
Oscar Pleitez Mira

Oscar Pleitez Mira

El Salvador --3---
Jahquil Hill

Jahquil Hill

Bermuda --3---
Rafael Zuniga

Rafael Zuniga

Honduras --3---
Denil Maldonado

Denil Maldonado

Honduras --3---
Agenor Baez

Agenor Baez

Nicaragua --3---
Duane Muckette

Duane Muckette

Trinidad and Tobago --3---
Greg Ranjitsingh

Greg Ranjitsingh

Trinidad and Tobago --3---
Roger Rojas

Roger Rojas

Honduras --3---
Chikosi Basden

Chikosi Basden

Bermuda --3---
Junior Arteaga

Junior Arteaga

Nicaragua --3---
Dwayne Miller

Dwayne Miller

Jamaica --5---
Bryan Segura

Bryan Segura

Costa Rica --4---
Amal Knight

Amal Knight

Jamaica --5---
Zinjo Constansia

Zinjo Constansia

Curacao --3---
Liam Evans

Liam Evans

Bermuda --3---
Gregory Eneleda

Gregory Eneleda

Martinique --3---
Tyler Miller

Tyler Miller

United States --6---
Maalique Foster

Maalique Foster

Jamaica --5---
Arnaud Huygues des Etages

Arnaud Huygues des Etages

Martinique --3---
Quinaceo Hunt

Quinaceo Hunt

Bermuda --3---
Zeus de la Paz

Zeus de la Paz

Curacao --4---
Rodrigue Cesar

Rodrigue Cesar

Martinique --3---
Alex Mendoza

Alex Mendoza

El Salvador --3---
Stephane Michalet

Stephane Michalet

Martinique --3---
Jayson Leutwiler

Jayson Leutwiler

Canada --4---
Harold Fonseca

Harold Fonseca

Honduras --3---
Jarzinho Pieter

Jarzinho Pieter

Curacao --4---
Daniel Wilson

Daniel Wilson

Guyana --3---
Elier Pozo

Elier Pozo

Cuba --3---
Curtis Gonzalez

Curtis Gonzalez

Trinidad and Tobago --3---
Rene Huete

Rene Huete

Nicaragua --3---
Bryan Rodriguez

Bryan Rodriguez

Nicaragua --3---
Noble Okello

Noble Okello

Canada --4---
Hugo Gonzalez

Hugo Gonzalez

Mexico --6---
Yeltsin Tejeda

Yeltsin Tejeda

Costa Rica --4---
Kevin Carabantes

Kevin Carabantes

El Salvador --3---
Marco Madrigal

Marco Madrigal

Costa Rica --4---
Diego Coca

Diego Coca

El Salvador --3---
Brayan Paz

Brayan Paz

El Salvador --3---
Xavier Garcia

Xavier Garcia

El Salvador --3---
Isaac Rouaud Simon

Isaac Rouaud Simon

Haiti --5---
Dutherson Clerveaux

Dutherson Clerveaux

Haiti --5---
Maxime Crepeau

Maxime Crepeau

Canada --4---
Alex Andrew Murray

Alex Andrew Murray

Guyana --3---
Danilo Acosta

Danilo Acosta

Honduras --1---
Kevin Layne

Kevin Layne

Guyana --3---
Josue Duverger

Josue Duverger

Haiti --5---
Shermar Martina

Shermar Martina

Curacao --4---
Jimbertson Vapor

Jimbertson Vapor

Curacao --4---
Ricardo Morris

Ricardo Morris

United States ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .