Show Menu

Club Statistics for Swiss Super League 15/16

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Swiss Super League 15/16 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Claudio Lustenberger

Claudio Lustenberger

FC Luzern 55--1-
Simone Rapp

Simone Rapp

FC Thun 55--12
Marco Schneuwly

Marco Schneuwly

FC Luzern 55--21
Dario Lezcano

Dario Lezcano

FC Luzern 55---3
Jerome Thiesson

Jerome Thiesson

FC Luzern 55----
Francois Affolter

Francois Affolter

FC Luzern 55----
Nelson Ferreira

Nelson Ferreira

FC Thun 55--1-
Kim Kallstrom

Kim Kallstrom

Grasshoppers 55----
Remo Freuler

Remo Freuler

FC Luzern 55----
Milan Vilotic

Milan Vilotic

BSC Young Boys 55---1
Clemens Fandrich

Clemens Fandrich

FC Luzern 55--3-
Everton Luiz

Everton Luiz

St Gallen 55----
David Zibung

David Zibung

FC Luzern 55----
 Caio

Caio

Grasshoppers 55--43
Francesco Russo

Francesco Russo

FC Lugano 55----
Pa Modou Jagne

Pa Modou Jagne

Sion 55----
Mattia Bottani

Mattia Bottani

FC Lugano 55--11
Andris Vanins

Andris Vanins

Sion 55----
Antoine Rey

Antoine Rey

FC Lugano 55----
Benjamin Luthi

Benjamin Luthi

Grasshoppers 55----
Frederic Veseli

Frederic Veseli

FC Lugano 55--1-
Berat Djimsiti

Berat Djimsiti

FC Zurich 55----
Orlando Urbano

Orlando Urbano

FC Lugano 55----
Andreas Wittwer

Andreas Wittwer

FC Thun 55----
Daniel Lopar

Daniel Lopar

St Gallen 55----
Alain Wiss

Alain Wiss

St Gallen 55--1-
Marco Aratore

Marco Aratore

St Gallen 55--2-
Elsad Zverotic

Elsad Zverotic

Sion 55--1-
Leo Lacroix

Leo Lacroix

Sion 55----
Mickael Facchinetti

Mickael Facchinetti

St Gallen 55----
Mario Mutsch

Mario Mutsch

St Gallen 55--1-
Shani Tarashaj

Shani Tarashaj

Grasshoppers 55--45
Roy Gelmi

Roy Gelmi

St Gallen 55----
Yoric Ravet

Yoric Ravet

Grasshoppers 55--43
 Carlitos

Carlitos

Sion 55--32
Munas Dabbur

Munas Dabbur

Grasshoppers 55---4
Albert Bunjaku

Albert Bunjaku

St Gallen 55--31
Marco Basic

Marco Basic

Grasshoppers 55---2
Papa Moussa Konate

Papa Moussa Konate

Sion 55--13
Guillaume Faivre

Guillaume Faivre

FC Thun 55----
Vaso Vasic

Vaso Vasic

Grasshoppers 55----
Phillipe Koch

Phillipe Koch

FC Zurich 55---1
Alain Nef

Alain Nef

FC Zurich 55----
Yanick Brecher

Yanick Brecher

FC Zurich 55----
Dennis Hediger

Dennis Hediger

FC Thun 55--1-
Peter Jehle

Peter Jehle

Vaduz 55----
Simone Grippo

Simone Grippo

Vaduz 55----
Philipp Muntwiler

Philipp Muntwiler

Vaduz 55--12
Stjepan Kukuruzovic

Stjepan Kukuruzovic

Vaduz 55--1-
Naser Aliji

Naser Aliji

Vaduz 55----
Tomas Vaclik

Tomas Vaclik

FC Basel 55----
Yvon Landry Mvogo

Yvon Landry Mvogo

BSC Young Boys 55----
Milan Gajic

Milan Gajic

BSC Young Boys 55--12
Steve Von Bergen

Steve Von Bergen

BSC Young Boys 55----
Armando Sadiku

Armando Sadiku

FC Zurich 541132
Thomas Reinmann

Thomas Reinmann

FC Thun 54111-
Ali Messaoud

Ali Messaoud

Vaduz 541131
Jakob Jantscher

Jakob Jantscher

FC Luzern 54112-
Alban Pnishi

Alban Pnishi

Grasshoppers 5411--
Denis Markaj

Denis Markaj

FC Lugano 5411--
Jan Lecjaks

Jan Lecjaks

BSC Young Boys 5411--
Markus Neumayr

Markus Neumayr

Vaduz 54111-
Marco Mathys

Marco Mathys

St Gallen 54111-
Diego Ciccone

Diego Ciccone

Vaduz 54113-
Jonathan Sabbatini

Jonathan Sabbatini

FC Lugano 5322--
Florent Hadergjonaj

Florent Hadergjonaj

BSC Young Boys 5322--
Moreno Costanzo

Moreno Costanzo

Vaduz 532212
Luca Zuffi

Luca Zuffi

FC Basel 5322--
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

FC Zurich 53221-
Ebenezer Assifuah

Ebenezer Assifuah

Sion 532231
Daniel Follonier

Daniel Follonier

Sion 52332-
Christian Schneuwly

Christian Schneuwly

FC Zurich 44--2-
Amine Chermiti

Amine Chermiti

FC Zurich 44--2-
Sally Sarr

Sally Sarr

FC Luzern 44--1-
Reto Ziegler

Reto Ziegler

Sion 44----
 Cabral

Cabral

FC Zurich 44----
Sandro Lombardi

Sandro Lombardi

FC Lugano 44--3-
Burim Kukeli

Burim Kukeli

FC Zurich 44--1-
Leonardo Bertone

Leonardo Bertone

BSC Young Boys 441--1
Vero Salatic

Vero Salatic

Sion 44---1
Levent Gulen

Levent Gulen

Grasshoppers 441---
Oliver Buff

Oliver Buff

FC Zurich 44--22
Edimilson Fernandes

Edimilson Fernandes

Sion 44--1-
Breel Embolo

Breel Embolo

FC Basel 441--2
Roman Buess

Roman Buess

FC Thun 441-32
Taulant Xhaka

Taulant Xhaka

FC Basel 441---
Mario Piccinocchi

Mario Piccinocchi

FC Lugano 441-3-
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys 44--3-
Hekuran Kryeziu

Hekuran Kryeziu

FC Luzern 441-1-
Daniel Hoegh

Daniel Hoegh

FC Basel 44----
Michael Lang

Michael Lang

FC Basel 44--21
Marek Suchy

Marek Suchy

FC Basel 441---
Patrick Rossini

Patrick Rossini

FC Lugano 441-22
Mohamed Elneny

Mohamed Elneny

FC Basel 43211-
Raphael Nuzzolo

Raphael Nuzzolo

BSC Young Boys 43211-
Matias Delgado

Matias Delgado

FC Basel 431123
Shkelzen Gashi

Shkelzen Gashi

FC Basel 431112
Yuya Kubo

Yuya Kubo

BSC Young Boys 43212-
Birkir Bjarnason

Birkir Bjarnason

FC Basel 43111-
Nicolas Hasler

Nicolas Hasler

Vaduz 43111-
Martin Zeman

Martin Zeman

Sion 43113-
Enrico Schirinzi

Enrico Schirinzi

FC Thun 4321--
Marco Rojas

Marco Rojas

FC Thun 432121
Danijel Aleksic

Danijel Aleksic

St Gallen 432122
Dejan Janjatovic

Dejan Janjatovic

St Gallen 43211-
Geoffrey Treand

Geoffrey Treand

St Gallen 422221
Zdravko Kuzmanovic

Zdravko Kuzmanovic

FC Basel 42321-
Domagoj Pusic

Domagoj Pusic

FC Lugano 42322-
Gabriel Cichero

Gabriel Cichero

Sion 4133--
Dzengis Cavusevic

Dzengis Cavusevic

St Gallen 41431-
Jahmir Hyka

Jahmir Hyka

FC Luzern 4-54-1
Haris Tabakovic

Haris Tabakovic

BSC Young Boys 4-44-1
Marco Padalino

Marco Padalino

FC Lugano 4-54--
Florian Kamberi

Florian Kamberi

Grasshoppers 4-54-1
Marc Janko

Marc Janko

FC Basel 331-23
Adama Traore

Adama Traore

FC Basel 332--1
Moritz Bauer

Moritz Bauer

Grasshoppers 332---
Fulvio Sulmoni

Fulvio Sulmoni

FC Thun 331---
Florian Stahel

Florian Stahel

Vaduz 331---
Niko Datkovic

Niko Datkovic

FC Lugano 33----
Nick von Niederhausen

Nick von Niederhausen

Vaduz 33--2-
Ramon Cecchini

Ramon Cecchini

Vaduz 32312-
Marco Burki

Marco Burki

FC Thun 3231--
Nicola Sutter

Nicola Sutter

FC Thun 32112-
Artem Simonyan

Artem Simonyan

FC Zurich 321111
Gianluca Frontino

Gianluca Frontino

FC Thun 3221-1
Alexander Gonzalez

Alexander Gonzalez

BSC Young Boys 32112-
Anto Grgic

Anto Grgic

FC Zurich 3211--
Pavel Pergl

Pavel Pergl

Vaduz 3231--
Yannis Tafer

Yannis Tafer

St Gallen 32111-
Vincent Rufli

Vincent Rufli

Sion 3231--
Nicolas Schindelholz

Nicolas Schindelholz

FC Thun 3142--
Zoran Josipovic

Zoran Josipovic

FC Lugano 3132-1
Davide Calla

Davide Calla

FC Basel 3132--
Nicolas Haas

Nicolas Haas

FC Luzern 31421-
Sangone Sarr

Sangone Sarr

FC Zurich 31421-
Denis Zakaria

Denis Zakaria

BSC Young Boys 3142--
Mauro Caballero

Mauro Caballero

Vaduz 3-33--
Ridge Munsy

Ridge Munsy

FC Thun 3-53-1
Sherko Gubari

Sherko Gubari

Grasshoppers 3-53--
Nikola Gjorgjev

Nikola Gjorgjev

Grasshoppers 3-43-1
Matteo Tosetti

Matteo Tosetti

FC Lugano 3-53--
Steven Lang

Steven Lang

St Gallen 3-33--
Nemanja Antonov

Nemanja Antonov

Grasshoppers 222---
Behrang Safari

Behrang Safari

FC Basel 221---
Xavier Kouassi

Xavier Kouassi

Sion 22----
Scott Sutter

Scott Sutter

BSC Young Boys 223-1-
Kevin Bigler

Kevin Bigler

FC Thun 22--1-
Alexandre Barthe

Alexandre Barthe

Grasshoppers 222---
Alexander Gerndt

Alexander Gerndt

BSC Young Boys 22--2-
Walter Samuel

Walter Samuel

FC Basel 223---
Renato Steffen

Renato Steffen

BSC Young Boys 22----
Sandro Wieser

Sandro Wieser

FC Thun 22--1-
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys 22---1
Davide Chiumento

Davide Chiumento

FC Zurich 22----
Igor Djuric

Igor Djuric

FC Lugano 223---
Samuel Afum

Samuel Afum

BSC Young Boys 222-1-
Lotem Zino

Lotem Zino

FC Thun 21211-
Joel Untersee

Joel Untersee

Vaduz 2111--
Tomislav Puljic

Tomislav Puljic

FC Luzern 2111--
Nicola Milosavljevic

Nicola Milosavljevic

FC Lugano 21111-
Philipp Degen

Philipp Degen

FC Basel 21211-
Franck Etoundi

Franck Etoundi

FC Zurich 2-22-1
Kevin Bua

Kevin Bua

FC Zurich 2-32--
Leonardo di Gregorio

Leonardo di Gregorio

FC Zurich 2-52-1
Joao Oliveira

Joao Oliveira

FC Luzern 2-32--
Demetris Christofi

Demetris Christofi

Sion 2-32--
Tape Doubai

Tape Doubai

FC Luzern 11----
Steven Lang

Steven Lang

Vaduz 11----
Yoichiro Kakitani

Yoichiro Kakitani

FC Basel 11--11
Stefan Glarner

Stefan Glarner

FC Thun 11----
Antonini Culina

Antonini Culina

FC Lugano 11--1-
Goran Jozinovic

Goran Jozinovic

FC Lugano 112-1-
Cedric Brunner

Cedric Brunner

FC Zurich 111-1-
Loris Benito

Loris Benito

BSC Young Boys 11----
Robin Kamber

Robin Kamber

Vaduz 1-51--
Frane Cirjak

Frane Cirjak

FC Luzern 1-11--
Vincent Sierro

Vincent Sierro

Sion 1-31--
Chadrac Akolo

Chadrac Akolo

Sion 1-51--
Sandro Gotal

Sandro Gotal

St Gallen 1-51--
Franz Burgmeier

Franz Burgmeier

Vaduz 1-11-1
Martin Angha

Martin Angha

St Gallen 1-51--
Avi Rikan

Avi Rikan

FC Zurich 1-11--
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel 1-31--
Manuel Sutter

Manuel Sutter

Vaduz 1-11--
Manuel Kubli

Manuel Kubli

Grasshoppers 1-41--
Miguel Castroman

Miguel Castroman

BSC Young Boys 1-31--
Pascal Thrier

Pascal Thrier

St Gallen 1-31--
Alejandro Henzi

Alejandro Henzi

FC Thun 1-11--
Sandro Lauper

Sandro Lauper

FC Thun 1-21--
Michael Kempter

Michael Kempter

FC Zurich --1---
Alessandro Mastalli

Alessandro Mastalli

FC Lugano --3---
Marvin Graf

Marvin Graf

FC Zurich --1---
Lorenzo Bucchi

Lorenzo Bucchi

FC Luzern --5---
Marco Wolfli

Marco Wolfli

BSC Young Boys --5---
Manuel Akanji

Manuel Akanji

FC Basel --2---
Remo Arnold

Remo Arnold

FC Luzern --3---
Aldin Turkes

Aldin Turkes

FC Zurich --1---
Mario Buhler

Mario Buhler

Vaduz --4---
Gaetan Karlen

Gaetan Karlen

FC Thun --1---
Gregory Wuthrich

Gregory Wuthrich

BSC Young Boys --3---
Francesco Ruberto

Francesco Ruberto

FC Thun --4---
Anthony Favre

Anthony Favre

FC Zurich --4---
Mike Kleiber

Mike Kleiber

FC Zurich --2---
Alain Rochat

Alain Rochat

BSC Young Boys --2---
Alessio Bellante

Alessio Bellante

FC Lugano --5---
Nico Brandenburger

Nico Brandenburger

FC Luzern --5---
Yannick Schmid

Yannick Schmid

FC Luzern --5---
Oliver Klaus

Oliver Klaus

Vaduz --5---
Daniel Kaufmann

Daniel Kaufmann

Vaduz --1---
Maxime Dominguez

Maxime Dominguez

FC Zurich --2---
Jean-Pierre Rhyner

Jean-Pierre Rhyner

Grasshoppers --2---
Daniel Dziwniel

Daniel Dziwniel

St Gallen --2---
Novem Baumann

Novem Baumann

FC Zurich --1---
Marcel Herzog

Marcel Herzog

St Gallen --5---
Vilmos Vanczak

Vilmos Vanczak

Sion --5---
Pedro Ramirez

Pedro Ramirez

Sion --2---
Germano Vailati

Germano Vailati

FC Basel --5---
Olivier Kleiner

Olivier Kleiner

FC Luzern --1---
Joel Mall

Joel Mall

Grasshoppers --5---
Ivan Kecojevic

Ivan Kecojevic

FC Zurich --1---
Kevin Fickentscher

Kevin Fickentscher

Sion --5---
Lulzim Salija

Lulzim Salija

FC Zurich --1---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .