Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2014 FIFA World Cup Qualifying Africa

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

2014 FIFA World Cup Qualifying Africa Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Carl Medjani

Carl Medjani

Algeria 88---1
Godfrey Obobona

Godfrey Obobona

Nigeria 88---1
Vincent Enyeama

Vincent Enyeama

Nigeria 88----
Boubacar Barry

Boubacar Barry

Ivory Coast 88----
Alex Song

Alex Song

Cameroon 87111-
Sofiane Feghouli

Sofiane Feghouli

Algeria 871153
Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu

Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu

Ghana 8266-1
Salomon Kalou

Salomon Kalou

Ivory Coast 771-35
Rais M

Rais M'Bolhi

Algeria 771---
Efe Ambrose

Efe Ambrose

Nigeria 77----
Harrison Afful

Harrison Afful

Ghana 77----
Sulley Muntari

Sulley Muntari

Ghana 77--63
Idrissa Gana Gueye

Idrissa Gana Gueye

Senegal 77----
Aurelien Chedjou

Aurelien Chedjou

Cameroon 77---1
 Gervinho

Gervinho

Ivory Coast 77--4-
Kwadwo Asamoah

Kwadwo Asamoah

Ghana 77--11
Lamine Sane

Lamine Sane

Senegal 77----
Nicolas N

Nicolas N'Koulou

Cameroon 77----
El Arbi Hillel Soudani

El Arbi Hillel Soudani

Algeria 762133
Sadio Mane

Sadio Mane

Senegal 761122
Islam Slimani

Islam Slimani

Algeria 753225
Ahmed Musa

Ahmed Musa

Nigeria 7532-1
Stephane Mbia

Stephane Mbia

Cameroon 73441-
Charles Itandje

Charles Itandje

Cameroon 66----
Ogenyi Onazi

Ogenyi Onazi

Nigeria 66----
Yaya Toure

Yaya Toure

Ivory Coast 661--4
Fatau Dauda

Fatau Dauda

Ghana 66----
Cheick Tiote

Cheick Tiote

Ivory Coast 66--2-
Asamoah Gyan

Asamoah Gyan

Ghana 66--36
John Mikel Obi

John Mikel Obi

Nigeria 66----
Djamel Mesbah

Djamel Mesbah

Algeria 661-1-
 Elderson

Elderson

Nigeria 662---
Madjid Bougherra

Madjid Bougherra

Algeria 661--1
Victor Moses

Victor Moses

Nigeria 66--62
Mohamed Aboutrika

Mohamed Aboutrika

Egypt 66--15
Mohamed Salah

Mohamed Salah

Egypt 66---4
John Boye

John Boye

Ghana 66---1
Dany Nounkeu

Dany Nounkeu

Cameroon 65211-
Jean Makoun

Jean Makoun

Cameroon 651132
Papiss Cisse

Papiss Cisse

Senegal 651114
Serge Akakpo

Serge Akakpo

Togo 65-1--
Mohamed Elneny

Mohamed Elneny

Egypt 55--1-
Prejuce Nakoulma

Prejuce Nakoulma

Burkina Faso 55--1-
Didier Drogba

Didier Drogba

Ivory Coast 55--23
Saphir Taider

Saphir Taider

Algeria 551-22
Mohamed Diame

Mohamed Diame

Senegal 552-1-
Eyong Enoh

Eyong Enoh

Cameroon 55----
Limbikani Mzava

Limbikani Mzava

Malawi 55----
Bouna Coundoul

Bouna Coundoul

Senegal 552---
Saber Khalifa

Saber Khalifa

Tunisia 55---1
Mehdi Mostefa

Mehdi Mostefa

Algeria 551-1-
Abdoul Gafer Mamah

Abdoul Gafer Mamah

Togo 55----
Moses Chavula

Moses Chavula

Malawi 55----
Baba Tchagouni

Baba Tchagouni

Togo 55----
Robin Ngalande

Robin Ngalande

Malawi 55--21
Joel Matip

Joel Matip

Cameroon 553-1-
Didier Zokora

Didier Zokora

Ivory Coast 551---
Brian Onyango

Brian Onyango

Kenya 55----
Benjamin Moukandjo

Benjamin Moukandjo

Cameroon 551-41
Medhi Lacen

Medhi Lacen

Algeria 5421--
Komlan Amewou

Komlan Amewou

Togo 5411-1
Sammy Inkoom

Sammy Inkoom

Ghana 54211-
Saidou Panandetiguiri

Saidou Panandetiguiri

Burkina Faso 5411--
Jonathan Pitroipa

Jonathan Pitroipa

Burkina Faso 541122
Serge Gakpe

Serge Gakpe

Togo 54112-
Jammal Mohammed

Jammal Mohammed

Kenya 541121
Nnamdi Oduamadi

Nnamdi Oduamadi

Nigeria 54214-
Adlene Guedioura

Adlene Guedioura

Algeria 5431--
Souleymane Bamba

Souleymane Bamba

Ivory Coast 54211-
Moussa Sow

Moussa Sow

Senegal 541141
Ahmed Fathi

Ahmed Fathi

Egypt 54211-
Azubuike Egwuekwe

Azubuike Egwuekwe

Nigeria 5441--
Maxim Choupo-Moting

Maxim Choupo-Moting

Cameroon 5332-2
Mubarak Wakaso

Mubarak Wakaso

Ghana 533221
Wissem Ben Yahia

Wissem Ben Yahia

Tunisia 53222-
Dame N

Dame N'Doye

Senegal 534211
Wilfried Bony

Wilfried Bony

Ivory Coast 526313
Christian Atsu

Christian Atsu

Ghana 5144-2
Mohammed Nashnoush

Mohammed Nashnoush

Libya 44----
Majeed Waris

Majeed Waris

Ghana 44---2
Minyahil Teshome

Minyahil Teshome

Ethiopia 44--1-
Younes Al Shibani

Younes Al Shibani

Libya 44----
Ahmed Saad Osman

Ahmed Saad Osman

Libya 44--1-
Jordan Adeoti

Jordan Adeoti

Benin 44----
Nathaniel Sherman

Nathaniel Sherman

Liberia 44----
Jean-Claude Iranzi

Jean-Claude Iranzi

Rwanda 44--2-
Mohammed al Maghrabi

Mohammed al Maghrabi

Libya 44----
Kenneth Omeruo

Kenneth Omeruo

Nigeria 44--1-
Olivier Karekezi

Olivier Karekezi

Rwanda 44--2-
Geoffroy Serey Die

Geoffroy Serey Die

Ivory Coast 441-3-
Dove Wome

Dove Wome

Togo 441-11
Henri Bedimo

Henri Bedimo

Cameroon 441---
Christopher Allen

Christopher Allen

Gambia 44----
Asrat Megersa

Asrat Megersa

Ethiopia 44--1-
Meddie Kagere

Meddie Kagere

Rwanda 44--11
Eloge Enza-Yamissi

Eloge Enza-Yamissi

Central African Republic 44--2-
Saladin Said

Saladin Said

Ethiopia 44---3
Abebaw Butako

Abebaw Butako

Ethiopia 44----
Arthur Boka

Arthur Boka

Ivory Coast 44----
Adane Grima

Adane Grima

Ethiopia 44--1-
Fabrice Twagizimana

Fabrice Twagizimana

Rwanda 44----
Vincent Bossou

Vincent Bossou

Togo 441---
Jean-Claude Ndori

Jean-Claude Ndori

Rwanda 44----
Seydou Keita

Seydou Keita

Mali 44----
Abdou Traore

Abdou Traore

Mali 44--3-
Essaid Belkalem

Essaid Belkalem

Algeria 442---
Adama Tamboura

Adama Tamboura

Mali 44----
Samuel Eto

Samuel Eto'o

Cameroon 44--32
Soumaila Diakite

Soumaila Diakite

Mali 44----
Alaixys Romao

Alaixys Romao

Togo 44----
Pape Souare

Pape Souare

Senegal 441-1-
Ali Salama

Ali Salama

Libya 44----
Djiman Koukou

Djiman Koukou

Benin 44----
Charles Kabore

Charles Kabore

Burkina Faso 44--1-
Momodou Ceesay

Momodou Ceesay

Gambia 44--31
Joseph Kamwendo

Joseph Kamwendo

Malawi 44----
Jean Jacques Gosso

Jean Jacques Gosso

Ivory Coast 442---
Abdou Jammeh

Abdou Jammeh

Gambia 44--11
Knowledge Musona

Knowledge Musona

Zimbabwe 44--12
Paul Koulibaly

Paul Koulibaly

Burkina Faso 441---
Mohammed Rabiu

Mohammed Rabiu

Ghana 442-21
James Sangala

James Sangala

Malawi 44----
El Muez Muhgoub

El Muez Muhgoub

Sudan 44----
Victor Wanyama

Victor Wanyama

Kenya 44----
Atusaye Nyondo

Atusaye Nyondo

Malawi 44--3-
Larry Horaeb

Larry Horaeb

Namibia 44----
Tangeni Shipahu

Tangeni Shipahu

Namibia 44--3-
Willem Mwedihanga

Willem Mwedihanga

Namibia 44----
Denzil Haoseb

Denzil Haoseb

Namibia 44----
Virgil Vries

Virgil Vries

Namibia 44----
Mamadou Danso

Mamadou Danso

Gambia 44----
Robert Ng

Robert Ng'ambi

Malawi 431111
Mohamed Gedo

Mohamed Gedo

Egypt 432131
Hosni Abd Rabo

Hosni Abd Rabo

Egypt 432111
Sunday Mba

Sunday Mba

Nigeria 43513-
Chimango Kayira

Chimango Kayira

Malawi 43211-
Romuald Boco

Romuald Boco

Benin 43113-
Kolo Toure

Kolo Toure

Ivory Coast 4321-1
Mahamadou N

Mahamadou N'Diaye

Mali 4311-2
Davi Banda

Davi Banda

Malawi 43211-
Leony Kweuke

Leony Kweuke

Cameroon 43211-
Brown Ideye

Brown Ideye

Nigeria 43312-
Pa Modou Jagne

Pa Modou Jagne

Gambia 43111-
 Romaric

Romaric

Ivory Coast 43212-
Daniel Opare

Daniel Opare

Ghana 4321--
Rashid Sumaila

Rashid Sumaila

Ghana 42321-
Landry N

Landry N'Guemo

Cameroon 42221-
Rafik Djebbour

Rafik Djebbour

Algeria 42422-
Mamadou Samassa

Mamadou Samassa

Mali 42221-
Addis Hintsa

Addis Hintsa

Ethiopia 42221-
Ahmed Elmohamady

Ahmed Elmohamady

Egypt 42321-
Khama Billiat

Khama Billiat

Zimbabwe 42222-
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

Burkina Faso 4232--
Stephane Badji

Stephane Badji

Senegal 42421-
Moustapha Salifou

Moustapha Salifou

Togo 42321-
Djakaridja Kone

Djakaridja Kone

Burkina Faso 4232-1
Ovidy Karuru

Ovidy Karuru

Zimbabwe 42221-
John Banda

John Banda

Malawi 413311
Denver Mukamba

Denver Mukamba

Zimbabwe 4133--
Foued Kadir

Foued Kadir

Algeria 41631-
Mame Biram Diouf

Mame Biram Diouf

Senegal 41331-
Lalawele Atakora

Lalawele Atakora

Togo 4-54-1
Didier Ya Konan

Didier Ya Konan

Ivory Coast 4-44--
Giovanni Sio

Giovanni Sio

Ivory Coast 4-64--
 Medo

Medo

Sierra Leone 33---1
Siyoum Tesfaye

Siyoum Tesfaye

Ethiopia 33--1-
Salif Keita

Salif Keita

Central African Republic 33----
Anele Ngcongca

Anele Ngcongca

South Africa 33----
Sisay Bancha

Sisay Bancha

Ethiopia 331---
Christian Caulker

Christian Caulker

Sierra Leone 33----
Itumeleng Khune

Itumeleng Khune

South Africa 33----
Geoffrey Lembet

Geoffrey Lembet

Central African Republic 33----
Brice Zimbori-Auzingoni

Brice Zimbori-Auzingoni

Central African Republic 33----
Kei Kamara

Kei Kamara

Sierra Leone 33----
Samuel Barlay

Samuel Barlay

Sierra Leone 33---1
Sheriff Suma

Sheriff Suma

Sierra Leone 33---1
Franklin Anzite

Franklin Anzite

Central African Republic 33----
Foxi Kethevoama

Foxi Kethevoama

Central African Republic 33--12
Majdi Traoui

Majdi Traoui

Tunisia 33----
Romaric Liganzi

Romaric Liganzi

Central African Republic 33--1-
Ibrahim Koroma

Ibrahim Koroma

Sierra Leone 33----
Umaru Bangura

Umaru Bangura

Sierra Leone 33----
Morgan Gould

Morgan Gould

South Africa 33---1
Alula Girma

Alula Girma

Ethiopia 33--1-
Abdel Barrada

Abdel Barrada

Morocco 33--2-
Degu Debebe

Degu Debebe

Ethiopia 331---
Stephane Sessegnon

Stephane Sessegnon

Benin 33--1-
Barel Mouko

Barel Mouko

Congo 33----
Francis Doe

Francis Doe

Liberia 33---1
Harry Nyirenda

Harry Nyirenda

Malawi 331---
Petrus Shitembi

Petrus Shitembi

Namibia 331-1-
Ahmed Hegazi

Ahmed Hegazi

Egypt 33----
Andre Ayew

Andre Ayew

Ghana 33--2-
Emmanuel Emenike

Emmanuel Emenike

Nigeria 33--23
Mohamed Abdel-Shafy

Mohamed Abdel-Shafy

Egypt 331---
Mohamed Koffi

Mohamed Koffi

Burkina Faso 331-1-
Ali Rabo

Ali Rabo

Burkina Faso 33----
Mahmoud Fathalla

Mahmoud Fathalla

Egypt 331--1
Edmond Mouele

Edmond Mouele

Gabon 33----
Balla Jabir

Balla Jabir

Sudan 33----
Demba Savage

Demba Savage

Gambia 33----
Lloyd Palun

Lloyd Palun

Gabon 33----
Angula da Costa

Angula da Costa

Namibia 33----
Mustapha Jarju

Mustapha Jarju

Gambia 33--2-
Yankuba Ceesay

Yankuba Ceesay

Gambia 33--1-
Bruno Ecuele Manga

Bruno Ecuele Manga

Gabon 33----
Didier Ovono

Didier Ovono

Gabon 33----
Charles Swini

Charles Swini

Malawi 33----
 Telinho

Telinho

Mozambique 33----
Serge Aurier

Serge Aurier

Ivory Coast 331---
Dakonam Djene

Dakonam Djene

Togo 33----
Bakary Kone

Bakary Kone

Burkina Faso 33--1-
Lamine Gassama

Lamine Gassama

Senegal 331-1-
Theo Weeks

Theo Weeks

Liberia 33--1-
Yacine Brahimi

Yacine Brahimi

Algeria 332-3-
Abubakr Al Abaidy

Abubakr Al Abaidy

Libya 33--2-
Ahmad Shedid Qinawi

Ahmad Shedid Qinawi

Egypt 33--2-
Mohamed Nagieb

Mohamed Nagieb

Egypt 33----
Lys Mouithys

Lys Mouithys

Congo 33--2-
Ahmed Zuway

Ahmed Zuway

Libya 33--21
Wael Gomaa

Wael Gomaa

Egypt 33----
Lazarus Kaimbi

Lazarus Kaimbi

Namibia 33--3-
Fabrice N

Fabrice N'Guessi

Congo 33--1-
Siaka Tiene

Siaka Tiene

Ivory Coast 33--1-
Cedric Mongongu

Cedric Mongongu

DR Congo (Zaire) 33--1-
Francis Kahata

Francis Kahata

Kenya 33----
David Ochieng

David Ochieng

Kenya 33----
Moussa Maazou

Moussa Maazou

Niger 33--1-
Mael Lepicier

Mael Lepicier

Congo 33----
Yassine Mikari

Yassine Mikari

Tunisia 33----
Delvin N

Delvin N'Dinga

Congo 33----
Brou Angoua

Brou Angoua

Ivory Coast 333---
Jonathan Mensah

Jonathan Mensah

Ghana 331---
Moez Ben Cherifia

Moez Ben Cherifia

Tunisia 33----
Jerry Akiminko

Jerry Akiminko

Ghana 331--1
Jean Kasusula

Jean Kasusula

DR Congo (Zaire) 33----
Mpeko Issama

Mpeko Issama

DR Congo (Zaire) 33----
Samata Mbwana

Samata Mbwana

Tanzania 33----
Emmanuel Okwi

Emmanuel Okwi

Uganda 33--11
Francis N

Francis N'Ganga

Congo 33----
Andrew Mweisgwa

Andrew Mweisgwa

Uganda 33--1-
Mwitula Kazimoto

Mwitula Kazimoto

Tanzania 33--1-
Juma Kaseja

Juma Kaseja

Tanzania 33----
Levy Madinda

Levy Madinda

Gabon 33--2-
Kelvin Yondani

Kelvin Yondani

Tanzania 33----
Salum Abubakar

Salum Abubakar

Tanzania 33--1-
Godfrey Walusimbi

Godfrey Walusimbi

Uganda 33----
Frank Domayo

Frank Domayo

Tanzania 33----
Hijani Himoonde

Hijani Himoonde

Zambia 33--1-
Mudathir El Tahir

Mudathir El Tahir

Sudan 33---1
Shomari Kapombe

Shomari Kapombe

Tanzania 33--11
Mohamed Soumalia

Mohamed Soumalia

Niger 33--1-
 Mingo Bile

Mingo Bile

Angola 33--2-
 Bastos

Bastos

Angola 33----
Tongo Doumbia

Tongo Doumbia

Mali 331-2-
Miro Lobo

Miro Lobo

Mozambique 33----
Cheikh M

Cheikh M'Bengue

Senegal 334---
Arsene Menessou

Arsene Menessou

Benin 33--1-
Ibrahima Traore

Ibrahima Traore

Guinea 33--22
Anicet Adjamossi

Anicet Adjamossi

Benin 331---
Stoppila Sunzu

Stoppila Sunzu

Zambia 33----
Chris Katongo

Chris Katongo

Zambia 33----
Sadio Diallo

Sadio Diallo

Guinea 33--22
Koffi Dan Kowa

Koffi Dan Kowa

Niger 33----
Chisamba Lungu

Chisamba Lungu

Zambia 33--1-
Kennedy Mweene

Kennedy Mweene

Zambia 33----
Ibrahima Conte

Ibrahima Conte

Guinea 33--1-
Oumar Kalabane

Oumar Kalabane

Guinea 33----
Kassaly Doouda

Kassaly Doouda

Niger 33----
Mohamed Chikoto

Mohamed Chikoto

Niger 33----
Mohamed Tahir

Mohamed Tahir

Sudan 33---1
Sherif Ekramy

Sherif Ekramy

Egypt 332-1-
Tresor Mabi Mputu

Tresor Mabi Mputu

DR Congo (Zaire) 33---1
Archieford Gutu

Archieford Gutu

Zimbabwe 331-2-
Abdoul Karim Lassina

Abdoul Karim Lassina

Niger 33----
Fabien Farnolle

Fabien Farnolle

Benin 33----
Rainford Kalaba

Rainford Kalaba

Zambia 33----
Vincent Aboubakar

Vincent Aboubakar

Cameroon 333-2-
Nathan Sinkala

Nathan Sinkala

Zambia 33---1
Robert Kidiaba

Robert Kidiaba

DR Congo (Zaire) 33----
Emmanuel Mayuka

Emmanuel Mayuka

Zambia 33--2-
Abdoulaye Soulama

Abdoulaye Soulama

Burkina Faso 332---
Salomon Nirsarike

Salomon Nirsarike

Rwanda 331---
Dennis Oliech

Dennis Oliech

Kenya 33--1-
Nkau Lerotholi

Nkau Lerotholi

Lesotho 33--1-
Haruna Niyonzima

Haruna Niyonzima

Rwanda 33----
Thabo Masualle

Thabo Masualle

Lesotho 33----
Tumaine Ntamuhanga

Tumaine Ntamuhanga

Rwanda 33--1-
Mohamed Bachard

Mohamed Bachard

Niger 33--1-
Moitheri Ntobo

Moitheri Ntobo

Lesotho 33----
Thabiso Maile

Thabiso Maile

Lesotho 33----
Alhassan Kamara

Alhassan Kamara

Sierra Leone 321111
Dominic Adiyiah

Dominic Adiyiah

Ghana 3211-2
Matt Moussilou

Matt Moussilou

Congo 32111-
Peter Opiyo

Peter Opiyo

Kenya 32111-
Ibrahim Teteh Bangara

Ibrahim Teteh Bangara

Sierra Leone 32111-
Daniel Cousin

Daniel Cousin

Gabon 32111-
Cheikhou Kouyate

Cheikhou Kouyate

Senegal 32311-
 Amaro

Amaro

Angola 3211--
Hassan Wasswa

Hassan Wasswa

Uganda 3211--
Kholuoe Phasumane

Kholuoe Phasumane

Lesotho 3211--
Ralekoti Mokhahlane

Ralekoti Mokhahlane

Lesotho 3211--
Odair Fortes

Odair Fortes

Cape Verde 32-111
Faouzi Ghoulam

Faouzi Ghoulam

Algeria 3221--
Ladislas Douniama

Ladislas Douniama

Congo 32111-
Sadat Ouro-Akoriko

Sadat Ouro-Akoriko

Togo 3211--
Marwan Ahmed Mabrouk

Marwan Ahmed Mabrouk

Libya 3211--
Siphiwie Tshabalala

Siphiwie Tshabalala

South Africa 32111-
Gassama Saihou

Gassama Saihou

Gambia 32111-
Bushi Moletsane

Bushi Moletsane

Lesotho 32112-
Jonathan Zongo

Jonathan Zongo

Burkina Faso 32-1--
Davies Nkausu

Davies Nkausu

Zambia 32111-
Ronald Kejijere

Ronald Kejijere

Namibia 3211--
Anthony Laffor

Anthony Laffor

Liberia 32111-
Florent Rouamba

Florent Rouamba

Burkina Faso 3231--
Michael Essien

Michael Essien

Ghana 3211--
Razak Omotoyossi

Razak Omotoyossi

Benin 3221-2
Shimelis Bekele

Shimelis Bekele

Ethiopia 32212-
Tony Mawajji

Tony Mawajji

Uganda 3211--
Lacina Traore

Lacina Traore

Ivory Coast 325122
Martin Kayongo-Mutumba

Martin Kayongo-Mutumba

Uganda 3211--
Erasto Nyoni

Erasto Nyoni

Tanzania 3211-1
Zah Rahan Kranger

Zah Rahan Kranger

Liberia 32111-
Hassan Yebda

Hassan Yebda

Algeria 3211--
Hossam Ghaly

Hossam Ghaly

Egypt 3221--
Solomon Wesseh

Solomon Wesseh

Liberia 3221--
Hilaire Momi

Hilaire Momi

Central African Republic 3211--
Youssef El-Arabi

Youssef El-Arabi

Morocco 321111
Issam Jomaa

Issam Jomaa

Tunisia 321112
Anis Ben Hatira

Anis Ben Hatira

Tunisia 32311-
Henri Saivet

Henri Saivet

Senegal 3122--
Katleho Moleko

Katleho Moleko

Lesotho 3122--
Jean Mugiraneza

Jean Mugiraneza

Rwanda 31321-
Ahmed Temsah

Ahmed Temsah

Egypt 31221-
Oupa Manyisa

Oupa Manyisa

South Africa 3122--
Adawa Mokanga

Adawa Mokanga

Angola 3122--
Salif Sane

Salif Sane

Senegal 3132--
Lamin Samateh

Lamin Samateh

Gambia 3132--
Steeve Yago

Steeve Yago

Burkina Faso 3112--
Yannick N

Yannick N'Djeng

Cameroon 31421-
Willy Stephanus

Willy Stephanus

Namibia 31321-
Romaric Rogombe

Romaric Rogombe

Gabon 3122--
Patrick Ooko

Patrick Ooko

Kenya 3132--
Lass Bangoura

Lass Bangoura

Guinea 3-33-1
Max Gradel

Max Gradel

Ivory Coast 3-43--
John Ugochukwu

John Ugochukwu

Nigeria 3-63--
Ramadan Alagab

Ramadan Alagab

Sudan 221---
Ayoub El Khaliqi

Ayoub El Khaliqi

Morocco 22----
Alaa Eldin Yousif

Alaa Eldin Yousif

Sudan 22--1-
Younes Belhanda

Younes Belhanda

Morocco 22--1-
Isaac Chansa

Isaac Chansa

Zambia 22--1-
Nasr Eldin El Shigail

Nasr Eldin El Shigail

Sudan 22----
Isaac Vorsah

Isaac Vorsah

Ghana 22----
Kafoumba Coulibaly

Kafoumba Coulibaly

Ivory Coast 22----
Amir Maftah

Amir Maftah

Tanzania 22--1-
Fabry Makita-Passy

Fabry Makita-Passy

Congo 221---
Saif Masawi

Saif Masawi

Sudan 22---1
Ismael Belmaalem

Ismael Belmaalem

Morocco 22----
Amin Abdulla Sami

Amin Abdulla Sami

Sudan 22----
Zakarya Bergdich

Zakarya Bergdich

Morocco 22----
Thapelo Tale

Thapelo Tale

Lesotho 22----
Mrisho Ngasa

Mrisho Ngasa

Tanzania 22----
Richard Kissi Boateng

Richard Kissi Boateng

Ghana 223-1-
Jordan Ayew

Jordan Ayew

Ghana 222--2
Nadir Lamyaghri

Nadir Lamyaghri

Morocco 22----
Derek Boateng

Derek Boateng

Ghana 22--2-
Igor Lolo

Igor Lolo

Ivory Coast 22----
Adam Larsen Kwarasey

Adam Larsen Kwarasey

Ghana 222---
Houssine Kharja

Houssine Kharja

Morocco 22---2
Motlalepula Mofolo

Motlalepula Mofolo

Lesotho 22--1-
Ousman Koli

Ousman Koli

Gambia 22--1-
Pa Saikou Kujabi

Pa Saikou Kujabi

Gambia 22----
Karim Ait Fana

Karim Ait Fana

Morocco 22--2-
Mowaia Bashir

Mowaia Bashir

Sudan 221---
Tijan Jaiteh

Tijan Jaiteh

Gambia 22----
Lehlomela Ramabele

Lehlomela Ramabele

Lesotho 22--1-
Issam El Adoua

Issam El Adoua

Morocco 221---
Djamal Mahamat

Djamal Mahamat

Libya 22----
 Landu

Landu

Angola 221---
Neville Tjiueza

Neville Tjiueza

Namibia 221---
Washington Arubi

Washington Arubi

Zimbabwe 22----
Katlego Mphela

Katlego Mphela

South Africa 22---1
Ibrahim Gnanou

Ibrahim Gnanou

Burkina Faso 222---
Drissa Diakite

Drissa Diakite

Mali 22----
Tinashe Nengomashe

Tinashe Nengomashe

Zimbabwe 22----
Jean-Maxine Ndongo

Jean-Maxine Ndongo

Equatorial Guinea 22----
Daniel Ekedo

Daniel Ekedo

Equatorial Guinea 22--1-
Alain Traore

Alain Traore

Burkina Faso 221-2-
Hocine Ragued

Hocine Ragued

Tunisia 22----
Oscar Machapa

Oscar Machapa

Zimbabwe 22----
Ndiapo Letsholathebe

Ndiapo Letsholathebe

Botswana 22----
Lawrence Doe

Lawrence Doe

Equatorial Guinea 22----
Syam Ben Youssef

Syam Ben Youssef

Tunisia 22----
Daouda Diakite

Daouda Diakite

Burkina Faso 223---
Yassine Chikhaoui

Yassine Chikhaoui

Tunisia 22--2-
Reuben Gabriel

Reuben Gabriel

Nigeria 222--1
Ibrahima Diallo

Ibrahima Diallo

Guinea 22----
Thierno Bah

Thierno Bah

Guinea 221---
Kalilou Traore

Kalilou Traore

Mali 221-1-
Kelly Youga

Kelly Youga

Central African Republic 221-1-
Ahmed Al-Trbi

Ahmed Al-Trbi

Libya 22----
Samba Sow

Samba Sow

Mali 221-1-
Remy Ebanega

Remy Ebanega

Gabon 221--1
Pierre Webo

Pierre Webo

Cameroon 221-11
 Stopira

Stopira

Cape Verde 22----
 Ernesto

Ernesto

Cape Verde 22----
Reneilwe Letsholonyane

Reneilwe Letsholonyane

South Africa 221-1-
Eudes Dagoulou

Eudes Dagoulou

Central African Republic 221-2-
Bruno Zita Mbanangoye

Bruno Zita Mbanangoye

Gabon 22--2-
Ousmane Berthe

Ousmane Berthe

Mali 22--1-
John Utaka

John Utaka

Nigeria 22--1-
Georges Mandjeck

Georges Mandjeck

Cameroon 22----
Carlos Kameni

Carlos Kameni

Cameroon 222---
Ihaab Boussefi

Ihaab Boussefi

Libya 22--1-
Ikechukwu Uche

Ikechukwu Uche

Nigeria 22---1
Abouba Sibomana

Abouba Sibomana

Rwanda 22----
Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

Cape Verde 22----
Michel Rusheshangoga

Michel Rusheshangoga

Rwanda 22----
 Babanco

Babanco

Cape Verde 22--1-
Andrew Buteera

Andrew Buteera

Rwanda 22--2-
Aynalem Hailu

Aynalem Hailu

Ethiopia 222---
Faustin Usengimana

Faustin Usengimana

Rwanda 22----
Juwon Oshaniwa

Juwon Oshaniwa

Nigeria 22----
 Nando

Nando

Cape Verde 22----
Alseny Keita

Alseny Keita

Liberia 221---
Ocean Mushure

Ocean Mushure

Zimbabwe 22----
Biyadiglign Elyas

Biyadiglign Elyas

Ethiopia 222---
Nacereddine Khoualed

Nacereddine Khoualed

Algeria 223---
Lincoln Zvasiya

Lincoln Zvasiya

Zimbabwe 22---1
Naby Soumah

Naby Soumah

Guinea 22--1-
Ryad Boudebouz

Ryad Boudebouz

Algeria 22--2-
Hossam Ashour

Hossam Ashour

Egypt 22--1-
Mohamed Bangura

Mohamed Bangura

Sierra Leone 22----
David Owino

David Owino

Kenya 22--1-
Olivier Bonnes

Olivier Bonnes

Niger 22--1-
Ismael Alasanne

Ismael Alasanne

Niger 22----
James Mulinge

James Mulinge

Kenya 22----
 Heldon

Heldon

Cape Verde 22--1-
Dioh Williams

Dioh Williams

Liberia 22--1-
Habib Balde

Habib Balde

Guinea 221---
Naby Yattara

Naby Yattara

Guinea 22----
Dani Massunguna

Dani Massunguna

Angola 22----
Bongani Khumalo

Bongani Khumalo

South Africa 22----
Douglas Chirambo

Douglas Chirambo

Malawi 221-2-
Bello Babatunde

Bello Babatunde

Benin 221---
Kokou Donou

Kokou Donou

Togo 221---
Ismael Bouzid

Ismael Bouzid

Algeria 22----
Johanna Omolo

Johanna Omolo

Kenya 22----
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang

Pierre Emerick Aubameyang

Gabon 22----
Zola Matumona

Zola Matumona

DR Congo (Zaire) 22--1-
 Carlitos

Carlitos

Cape Verde 22----
Mmusa Ohilwe

Mmusa Ohilwe

Botswana 22----
Manasse Enza-Yamissi

Manasse Enza-Yamissi

Central African Republic 22----
Freedom Puriza

Freedom Puriza

Namibia 22----
Sameh Derbali

Sameh Derbali

Tunisia 223---
Simplex Nthala

Simplex Nthala

Malawi 22----
 Danilo

Danilo

Equatorial Guinea 22----
 Randy

Randy

Equatorial Guinea 22----
Richmond Boakye

Richmond Boakye

Ghana 22--2-
Foster Namwera

Foster Namwera

Malawi 221---
 Ito

Ito

Angola 22----
 Juvenal

Juvenal

Equatorial Guinea 22--22
Dieudonne Mbokani

Dieudonne Mbokani

DR Congo (Zaire) 22--11
Rui da Gracia

Rui da Gracia

Equatorial Guinea 22----
Aristide Bance

Aristide Bance

Burkina Faso 221-21
Russell Mwafulirwa

Russell Mwafulirwa

Malawi 22--1-
Razak Boukari

Razak Boukari

Togo 22--1-
Pascal Angan

Pascal Angan

Benin 221-2-
Guilherme Afonso

Guilherme Afonso

Angola 22---1
Ofentse Nato

Ofentse Nato

Botswana 22---1
Eslin Kamuhanga

Eslin Kamuhanga

Namibia 22--1-
Heinrich Isaacks

Heinrich Isaacks

Namibia 22----
Benoit Assou-Ekotto

Benoit Assou-Ekotto

Cameroon 222---
Jimmy Dixon

Jimmy Dixon

Liberia 22----
Mickael Pote

Mickael Pote

Benin 22----
 Zainadine Junior

Zainadine Junior

Mozambique 22----
 Mateus

Mateus

Angola 22--1-
Dioko Kaluyituka

Dioko Kaluyituka

DR Congo (Zaire) 22----
Kabelo Dembe

Kabelo Dembe

Botswana 22----
Thanduyise Khuboni

Thanduyise Khuboni

South Africa 22--1-
Rudy Gestede

Rudy Gestede

Benin 22---2
Patrick Oboya Onyango

Patrick Oboya Onyango

Kenya 22--2-
James Situma

James Situma

Kenya 22----
Ibrahim Kargbo

Ibrahim Kargbo

Sierra Leone 22----
Jockins Atudo

Jockins Atudo

Kenya 222---
Khaled Adenon

Khaled Adenon

Benin 22----
Chico Muchanga

Chico Muchanga

Mozambique 22----
Joel Kimwaki

Joel Kimwaki

DR Congo (Zaire) 22----
Joel Mogorosi

Joel Mogorosi

Botswana 22--1-
Patrick Wleh

Patrick Wleh

Liberia 221-2-
Siyabonga Nomvethe

Siyabonga Nomvethe

South Africa 22--1-
Esrom Nyandoro

Esrom Nyandoro

Zimbabwe 22----
Duncan Ochieng

Duncan Ochieng

Kenya 223---
Carlington Nyadombo

Carlington Nyadombo

Zimbabwe 22----
 Mexer

Mexer

Mozambique 22--1-
Ebrima Sohna

Ebrima Sohna

Gambia 22----
George Gebro

George Gebro

Liberia 22----
Takesure Chinyama

Takesure Chinyama

Zimbabwe 22--2-
Abdoulaye Ba

Abdoulaye Ba

Senegal 22----
Tapuwa Kapini

Tapuwa Kapini

Zimbabwe 22----
Mate Junior Simao

Mate Junior Simao

Mozambique 22----
 Paito

Paito

Mozambique 22----
 Manucho Diniz

Manucho Diniz

Angola 22--1-
Sapol Mani

Sapol Mani

Togo 222-2-
Steven Pienaar

Steven Pienaar

South Africa 22----
Kamil Zayatte

Kamil Zayatte

Guinea 221---
Ejike Uzoenyi

Ejike Uzoenyi

Nigeria 22----
 Djalma

Djalma

Angola 22--21
Anis Boussaidi

Anis Boussaidi

Tunisia 22----
Abdoul Camara

Abdoul Camara

Guinea 22--11
 Lunguinha

Lunguinha

Angola 22----
Manucho Goncalves

Manucho Goncalves

Angola 22----
Denis Onyango

Denis Onyango

Uganda 221---
Patson Jaure

Patson Jaure

Zimbabwe 221---
 Domingues

Domingues

Mozambique 22---1
Sanna Nyassi

Sanna Nyassi

Gambia 22----
Ahmed Abdallah

Ahmed Abdallah

Sudan 22----
 Ronny

Ronny

Cape Verde 22--1-
Khalil Chemmam

Khalil Chemmam

Tunisia 223---
Francisco Whiskey

Francisco Whiskey

Mozambique 22--2-
Ammar Jemal

Ammar Jemal

Tunisia 22----
Aymen Mathlouthi

Aymen Mathlouthi

Tunisia 223---
Walid Ejlal Al-Sebaee

Walid Ejlal Al-Sebaee

Libya 222---
Amer Kamal

Amer Kamal

Sudan 22----
Jerome Ramalthakwane

Jerome Ramalthakwane

Botswana 22----
 Jerry Sitoe

Jerry Sitoe

Mozambique 22--1-
Papa Gueye

Papa Gueye

Senegal 222---
Lemponye Tshireletso

Lemponye Tshireletso

Botswana 22--1-
Hamid Nizar

Hamid Nizar

Sudan 22----
Modibo Maiga

Modibo Maiga

Mali 22--11
Henry Kalungi

Henry Kalungi

Uganda 221---
 Jumisse

Jumisse

Mozambique 221-1-
Faisal Salah al Badri

Faisal Salah al Badri

Libya 222-11
Origi Otieno

Origi Otieno

Kenya 22----
Eric Gasana

Eric Gasana

Rwanda 22--1-
Simeon Masaba

Simeon Masaba

Uganda 22----
Vuza Nyoni

Vuza Nyoni

Zimbabwe 22----
Ousmane Mane

Ousmane Mane

Senegal 222---
Mohammed El Monir

Mohammed El Monir

Libya 222---
 Kara Mbodji

Kara Mbodji

Senegal 223---
Patrick Ochan

Patrick Ochan

Uganda 22--1-
Omega Roberts

Omega Roberts

Liberia 22----
Essam El-Hadary

Essam El-Hadary

Egypt 22----
 Ze Luis

Ze Luis

Cape Verde 22----
Kossi Prince Segbefia

Kossi Prince Segbefia

Togo 22--2-
Karim Haggui

Karim Haggui

Tunisia 22----
Amine Chermiti

Amine Chermiti

Tunisia 221-2-
Chadi Hammami

Chadi Hammami

Tunisia 2121-1
Therence Kethevoama

Therence Kethevoama

Central African Republic 21211-
Abdelmoumene Djabou

Abdelmoumene Djabou

Algeria 2141--
David Manga

David Manga

Central African Republic 21211-
Felix Katongo

Felix Katongo

Zambia 211111
Marco Soares

Marco Soares

Cape Verde 211111
Abdulaziz Belraysh

Abdulaziz Belraysh

Libya 21111-
Stephane N

Stephane N'Guema

Gabon 2111--
Guillaume Bemenou

Guillaume Bemenou

Benin 2131--
Abdul Kader Keita

Abdul Kader Keita

Ivory Coast 21111-
Mehdi Sbaa

Mehdi Sbaa

Algeria 21-1--
Jacob Pienas

Jacob Pienas

Namibia 21111-
Tshepo Motlhabankwe

Tshepo Motlhabankwe

Botswana 2111--
Issoufou Alhassane

Issoufou Alhassane

Niger 21111-
Khalifa Jabbie

Khalifa Jabbie

Sierra Leone 2111--
 Manuel

Manuel

Angola 2131--
Idrissa Coulibaly

Idrissa Coulibaly

Mali 2121--
Cesaire Gandze

Cesaire Gandze

Congo 2121--
 Yano

Yano

Angola 2121--
Abdoulie Mansally

Abdoulie Mansally

Gambia 21111-
 Mano

Mano

Angola 2121--
Cheik Diabate

Cheik Diabate

Mali 2111--
Geoffrey Kizito

Geoffrey Kizito

Uganda 21-1--
Fakhreddine Ben Youssef

Fakhreddine Ben Youssef

Tunisia 2111--
Emmanuel Mbola

Emmanuel Mbola

Zambia 2111--
Yves Diba Ilunga

Yves Diba Ilunga

DR Congo (Zaire) 21211-
Landry Mulemo

Landry Mulemo

DR Congo (Zaire) 2121--
Bekry Abdul Gadir

Bekry Abdul Gadir

Sudan 21111-
Hamdi Harbaoui

Hamdi Harbaoui

Tunisia 211111
Clifton Miheso

Clifton Miheso

Kenya 2121--
Haitham Mustafa

Haitham Mustafa

Sudan 2111--
Omer Colley

Omer Colley

Gambia 2131--
Jean-Armel Kana Biyik

Jean-Armel Kana Biyik

Cameroon 2121--
Joao Mazive

Joao Mazive

Mozambique 2121--
Sulaymen Marreh

Sulaymen Marreh

Gambia 2131--
Punch Masenamela

Punch Masenamela

South Africa 21111-
Chris Malonga

Chris Malonga

Congo 211111
Essau Kanyenda

Essau Kanyenda

Malawi 21111-
Anthony Ujah

Anthony Ujah

Nigeria 2111--
Andrew Murunga

Andrew Murunga

Kenya 2111--
Yassine Salhi

Yassine Salhi

Morocco 21111-
Abou Maiga

Abou Maiga

Benin 2131--
Jocelyn Ahoueya

Jocelyn Ahoueya

Benin 21111-
Yacouba Sylla

Yacouba Sylla

Mali 2111--
Kalen Damessi

Kalen Damessi

Togo 214111
Mana Dembele

Mana Dembele

Mali 2111--
Elhag El Taher

Elhag El Taher

Sudan 2111--
Tokelo Rantie

Tokelo Rantie

South Africa 21211-
Moumouni Dagano

Moumouni Dagano

Burkina Faso 2141--
Abdou Traore

Abdou Traore

Burkina Faso 21411-
Mamadou Mara

Mamadou Mara

Guinea 2121--
Raphael Bocco

Raphael Bocco

Tanzania 21112-
 Sipo

Sipo

Equatorial Guinea 2111--
Mutamba Milambo

Mutamba Milambo

DR Congo (Zaire) 2111--
Abdul Aziz Keita

Abdul Aziz Keita

Guinea 2121--
Dzon Delarge

Dzon Delarge

Congo 21111-
Tafadzwa Rusike

Tafadzwa Rusike

Zimbabwe 21111-
Nabil Ghilas

Nabil Ghilas

Algeria 2131-1
Sami Allagui

Sami Allagui

Tunisia 21311-
Kefa Lutunya

Kefa Lutunya

Kenya 21111-
Ahmed Eid

Ahmed Eid

Egypt 21211-
Marcus Macauley

Marcus Macauley

Liberia 2121-1
Willard Katsande

Willard Katsande

Zimbabwe 2111--
Fernander Kassai

Fernander Kassai

Central African Republic 2-32--
Moutari Amadou

Moutari Amadou

Niger 2-22--
James Chamanga

James Chamanga

Zambia 2-32--
Phenyo Mongala

Phenyo Mongala

Botswana 2-22--
Mohammed Zidan

Mohammed Zidan

Egypt 2-22-1
 Diogo

Diogo

Mozambique 2-22--
Ibrahim Salah

Ibrahim Salah

Egypt 2-42--
Kalu Uche

Kalu Uche

Nigeria 2-22--
Moses Oloya

Moses Oloya

Uganda 2-321-
Bertrand Traore

Bertrand Traore

Burkina Faso 2-321-
Abdulsalam Omar

Abdulsalam Omar

Libya 2-22--
Ibrahima Toure

Ibrahima Toure

Senegal 2-22--
Sekou Oliseh

Sekou Oliseh

Liberia 2-22--
Nosa Igiebor

Nosa Igiebor

Nigeria 2-22--
Alberto Edjogo

Alberto Edjogo

Equatorial Guinea 2-22--
Hamza Abourrouzouk

Hamza Abourrouzouk

Morocco 2-22-1
Terrance Mandaza

Terrance Mandaza

Zimbabwe 2-22--
Kekaetswe Moloi

Kekaetswe Moloi

Botswana 2-22--
Chiukepo Msowoya

Chiukepo Msowoya

Malawi 2-22--
Hamza Barry

Hamza Barry

Gambia 2-42--
Daouda Kamilou

Daouda Kamilou

Niger 2-32--
Deon Kavendji

Deon Kavendji

Namibia 2-22-1
Patrick Sibomana

Patrick Sibomana

Rwanda 2-22--
Ali Sowe

Ali Sowe

Gambia 2-32--
Benson Shilongo

Benson Shilongo

Namibia 2-22--
Merlin Koumba Tandjigora

Merlin Koumba Tandjigora

Gabon 2-22--
Sydney Urikhob

Sydney Urikhob

Namibia 2-32--
Backer Aloenouvo

Backer Aloenouvo

Togo 2-22--
Fegor Ogude

Fegor Ogude

Nigeria 2-42--
Harris Tchilimbou

Harris Tchilimbou

Congo 2-32--
Helder Pelembe

Helder Pelembe

Mozambique 2-22--
 Shikabala

Shikabala

Egypt 2-22--
Cheick Diarra

Cheick Diarra

Mali 2-42--
Labama Bokota

Labama Bokota

Rwanda 2-22-1
Nordin Amrabat

Nordin Amrabat

Morocco 2-22--
Khalifa Abdulla

Khalifa Abdulla

Libya 2-221-
Edgar Salli

Edgar Salli

Cameroon 2-32--
Jacques Zoua

Jacques Zoua

Cameroon 2-72--
Daddy Birori

Daddy Birori

Rwanda 2-22--
Teko Modise

Teko Modise

South Africa 2-22--
Anthony Annan

Anthony Annan

Ghana 2-22--
Joseph Musonda

Joseph Musonda

Zambia 111-1-
Joao Rafael Kapango

Joao Rafael Kapango

Mozambique 11----
Behailu Assefa

Behailu Assefa

Ethiopia 111--1
Issoufou Boubacar Gerba

Issoufou Boubacar Gerba

Niger 11----
Kevin Kimani

Kevin Kimani

Kenya 112---
Tumelo Bereng

Tumelo Bereng

Lesotho 111-1-
Moussa El Tayeb

Moussa El Tayeb

Sudan 11----
Diomo Monaphathi

Diomo Monaphathi

Lesotho 11--1-
Issiaka Ouedraogo

Issiaka Ouedraogo

Burkina Faso 114-1-
Mohamed Shawky

Mohamed Shawky

Egypt 111-1-
Kevin Opondo

Kevin Opondo

Kenya 111-1-
Joseph Shikokoti

Joseph Shikokoti

Kenya 11----
Nelson Pinto

Nelson Pinto

Mozambique 111---
Henrico Botes

Henrico Botes

Namibia 11---1
Thomas Nyirenda

Thomas Nyirenda

Zambia 11--1-
Tsoanelo Koetle

Tsoanelo Koetle

Lesotho 11----
Mamadou Bah

Mamadou Bah

Guinea 11----
Thapelo Mokhele

Thapelo Mokhele

Lesotho 111---
Bruce Abdoulaye

Bruce Abdoulaye

Congo 111-1-
Mohau Koenane

Mohau Koenane

Lesotho 112-1-
Ben Konate

Ben Konate

Equatorial Guinea 11--1-
Emery Bayisenge

Emery Bayisenge

Rwanda 112---
Jonas Nahimana

Jonas Nahimana

Rwanda 111---
Collins Okoth

Collins Okoth

Kenya 111---
Musa El Zoumah

Musa El Zoumah

Sudan 11----
Humphrey Ochieng

Humphrey Ochieng

Kenya 11--1-
Fernelly Castillo

Fernelly Castillo

Equatorial Guinea 11----
Boniface Otieno

Boniface Otieno

Kenya 11----
Nzamba Mombo

Nzamba Mombo

Congo 11----
Issa Mossi

Issa Mossi

Niger 111-1-
 Stenio

Stenio

Cape Verde 111---
Seydou Ali Yacouba

Seydou Ali Yacouba

Niger 111-1-
Onismor Bhasera

Onismor Bhasera

Zimbabwe 111---
William N

William N'Gounou

Niger 11--1-
Obinna Nwachukwu

Obinna Nwachukwu

Nigeria 112---
Adamou Ibrahim

Adamou Ibrahim

Niger 11--1-
Bokang Mothoana

Bokang Mothoana

Lesotho 11----
Charly Moussono

Charly Moussono

Gabon 11----
Bahaa Mohamed Abdalla

Bahaa Mohamed Abdalla

Sudan 11--1-
Bilel Ifa

Bilel Ifa

Tunisia 112---
Georges Ambourouet

Georges Ambourouet

Gabon 111---
Jamel Saihi

Jamel Saihi

Tunisia 111-1-
Paul Ulrich Kessany

Paul Ulrich Kessany

Gabon 112---
Nwankwo Obiora

Nwankwo Obiora

Nigeria 11--1-
Abdoulaye Maiga

Abdoulaye Maiga

Mali 11--1-
Walid Hicheri

Walid Hicheri

Tunisia 111---
Henri Antchouet

Henri Antchouet

Gabon 111-1-
Dennis Nzomo

Dennis Nzomo

Kenya 111-1-
Ruben Epitie

Ruben Epitie

Equatorial Guinea 111-11
Mulinge Ndeto

Mulinge Ndeto

Kenya 112---
 Xavier

Xavier

Burkina Faso 11----
Abderahmane Hachoud

Abderahmane Hachoud

Algeria 112---
Patrick Motsepe

Patrick Motsepe

Botswana 11--1-
Bader Galag

Bader Galag

Sudan 111-2-
Dominique Kivuvu

Dominique Kivuvu

Angola 111---
Hazem Emam

Hazem Emam

Egypt 11----
Mogakolodi Ngele

Mogakolodi Ngele

Botswana 11--1-
Nadir Haroub

Nadir Haroub

Tanzania 11----
Florentin Pogba

Florentin Pogba

Guinea 11--1-
Steven Godfroid

Steven Godfroid

Rwanda 11----
Christopher Aurier

Christopher Aurier

Ivory Coast 11----
Bargicho Salahadin

Bargicho Salahadin

Ethiopia 11----
Jean-Noel Lingani

Jean-Noel Lingani

Burkina Faso 11----
Getaneh Kebede

Getaneh Kebede

Ethiopia 11----
Chemseddine Chitbi

Chemseddine Chitbi

Morocco 111-1-
Monmpati Thuma

Monmpati Thuma

Botswana 11----
Elias Uzamukunda

Elias Uzamukunda

Rwanda 112-1-
Issiaga Sylla

Issiaga Sylla

Guinea 11----
Mohamed Zemmamouche

Mohamed Zemmamouche

Algeria 111---
Mohamed Yattara

Mohamed Yattara

Guinea 11---2
Walid Soliman

Walid Soliman

Egypt 11----
Felix Chindungwe

Felix Chindungwe

Zimbabwe 11--1-
Devon Chafa

Devon Chafa

Zimbabwe 11----
Mustapha Dumbuya

Mustapha Dumbuya

Sierra Leone 11----
Albert Adomah

Albert Adomah

Ghana 114-1-
 Kahraba

Kahraba

Egypt 111-1-
Amr Zaki

Amr Zaki

Egypt 111-11
Ramy Rabia

Ramy Rabia

Egypt 111---
Rodney Strasser

Rodney Strasser

Sierra Leone 11--1-
Jemal Tassew

Jemal Tassew

Ethiopia 111---
Alaeddine Yahia

Alaeddine Yahia

Tunisia 11----
Chris Katjiukua

Chris Katjiukua

Namibia 11----
Isaac Isinde

Isaac Isinde

Uganda 11----
Allan Nyom

Allan Nyom

Cameroon 115-1-
Robert Odongkara

Robert Odongkara

Uganda 11----
Brian Majwega

Brian Majwega

Uganda 11----
Hamis Kizza

Hamis Kizza

Uganda 11--1-
Edwin Lavatsa

Edwin Lavatsa

Kenya 111---
Bongani Kaipa

Bongani Kaipa

Malawi 11----
Alfred N

Alfred N'Diaye

Senegal 111-1-
Salaheddine Saidi

Salaheddine Saidi

Morocco 112---
Papy Mison Djilobodji

Papy Mison Djilobodji

Senegal 112---
Issam Jemaa

Issam Jemaa

Tunisia 11--1-
Samuel Thompson

Samuel Thompson

Liberia 11--1-
 Kily

Kily

Equatorial Guinea 11----
Alpha James

Alpha James

Liberia 11--1-
Rolan de la Cruz

Rolan de la Cruz

Equatorial Guinea 11----
Ronan Carolino Falcao

Ronan Carolino Falcao

Equatorial Guinea 11--1-
Muselenge Ungenda

Muselenge Ungenda

DR Congo (Zaire) 112-1-
Mohammed Varney

Mohammed Varney

Liberia 11----
Christian Kinkela

Christian Kinkela

DR Congo (Zaire) 111-1-
Eddie Wulue

Eddie Wulue

Liberia 11----
Thierry Fidjeu

Thierry Fidjeu

Equatorial Guinea 11----
Prince Boley

Prince Boley

Liberia 11--1-
Trokon Zeon

Trokon Zeon

Liberia 11----
Kazadi Mutombo

Kazadi Mutombo

DR Congo (Zaire) 111---
Papa Moussa Konate

Papa Moussa Konate

Senegal 111-1-
Abdul Nzayinawo

Abdul Nzayinawo

Angola 11---1
Filipe Malanda

Filipe Malanda

Angola 11----
 Kibeixa

Kibeixa

Angola 11----
Issiakou Koudize

Issiakou Koudize

Niger 11----
 Natael

Natael

Angola 11----
 Mabululo

Mabululo

Angola 11--11
 Guedes

Guedes

Angola 11---1
Kourouma Fatoukouma

Kourouma Fatoukouma

Niger 11----
Sambou Yatabare

Sambou Yatabare

Mali 11----
Papel Ary

Papel Ary

Angola 11--1-
Rabea Aboubaker

Rabea Aboubaker

Libya 111-1-
Jose Pirolito

Jose Pirolito

Angola 11--1-
May Mahlangu

May Mahlangu

South Africa 112---
Gaetan Bong

Gaetan Bong

Cameroon 112---
Tsepo Lekhoana

Tsepo Lekhoana

Lesotho 11----
Kondwani Mtonga

Kondwani Mtonga

Zambia 11----
Molla Wague

Molla Wague

Mali 11----
Mohammed Oulhaj

Mohammed Oulhaj

Morocco 11----
Peter Wadabwa

Peter Wadabwa

Malawi 11----
Abdelatif Noussir

Abdelatif Noussir

Morocco 11----
Brice Dja Djedje

Brice Dja Djedje

Ivory Coast 112---
Thomas Ulimwengu

Thomas Ulimwengu

Tanzania 111--1
Zouhair Feddal

Zouhair Feddal

Morocco 11----
Omar El Kaddouri

Omar El Kaddouri

Morocco 11--1-
Mustapha Bayal Sall

Mustapha Bayal Sall

Senegal 11----
Prince Saydee

Prince Saydee

Liberia 111---
Alex Karmo

Alex Karmo

Liberia 11--1-
Mohammed Amsif

Mohammed Amsif

Morocco 11----
Ansu Toure

Ansu Toure

Liberia 11----
Dare Nibombe

Dare Nibombe

Togo 114---
Tonia Tisdell

Tonia Tisdell

Liberia 11--1-
 Neblu

Neblu

Angola 111---
Gabriel Zakuani

Gabriel Zakuani

DR Congo (Zaire) 11--1-
Garlo Myers

Garlo Myers

Liberia 111---
Patou Ebunga-Simbi

Patou Ebunga-Simbi

DR Congo (Zaire) 11--1-
Youssuf Mulumbu

Youssuf Mulumbu

DR Congo (Zaire) 11----
Distel Zola

Distel Zola

DR Congo (Zaire) 11----
Pape Diop

Pape Diop

Senegal 112-1-
Eamon Zayed

Eamon Zayed

Libya 111-1-
Jonathan Ayite

Jonathan Ayite

Togo 11--1-
Francis Kone

Francis Kone

Togo 11--1-
Salem Ablo

Salem Ablo

Libya 111-1-
 Geraldo

Geraldo

Angola 11----
Saddan Guambe

Saddan Guambe

Mozambique 11--1-
Sigamary Diarra

Sigamary Diarra

Mali 11----
Badarou Nana Nafiou

Badarou Nana Nafiou

Benin 11----
Adama Coulibaly

Adama Coulibaly

Mali 11--1-
Tsepo Masilela

Tsepo Masilela

South Africa 11--1-
Fousseni Diawara

Fousseni Diawara

Mali 11----
Jodel Dossou

Jodel Dossou

Benin 11--1-
Lazadi Fousseni

Lazadi Fousseni

Benin 11----
Milton Nhabombe

Milton Nhabombe

Mozambique 11----
Meme Placca Fessou

Meme Placca Fessou

Togo 112-1-
Momed Hagy

Momed Hagy

Mozambique 11--1-
Marco Simamuna

Marco Simamuna

Mozambique 11--1-
Francisco Mioce

Francisco Mioce

Mozambique 11----
Junior Saloman

Junior Saloman

Benin 11----
Solomon Grimes

Solomon Grimes

Liberia 11----
Ricardo de Campos

Ricardo de Campos

Mozambique 11----
Mehdi Benatia

Mehdi Benatia

Morocco 111---
Seydouba Soumah

Seydouba Soumah

Guinea 11--1-
Julius Wobay

Julius Wobay

Sierra Leone 11--1-
Amri Kiemba

Amri Kiemba

Tanzania 11---1
Teah Dennis

Teah Dennis

Liberia 111---
Nyema Gerhardt

Nyema Gerhardt

Liberia 111---
James Zotiah

James Zotiah

Liberia 111-1-
Abbas Amidu

Abbas Amidu

Zimbabwe 11--1-
 Miguel Quiame

Miguel Quiame

Angola 112---
Oussame Darragi

Oussame Darragi

Tunisia 11--11
Obuile Ncenga

Obuile Ncenga

Botswana 111---
Cuthbert Malajila

Cuthbert Malajila

Zimbabwe 11----
Boitumelo Mafoko

Boitumelo Mafoko

Botswana 11--1-
Mohammed Musa

Mohammed Musa

Sudan 11--1-
Youssef Msakni

Youssef Msakni

Tunisia 11--1-
Fisher Kondowe

Fisher Kondowe

Malawi 11--1-
Josue Balamandji

Josue Balamandji

Central African Republic 11----
Oscar Ewolo

Oscar Ewolo

Congo 11----
David Louhoungou

David Louhoungou

Congo 11----
Prince Oniangue

Prince Oniangue

Congo 11--1-
Guelor Kanga

Guelor Kanga

Gabon 11--1-
Khaled Mouelhi

Khaled Mouelhi

Tunisia 11----
Ibrahima Balde

Ibrahima Balde

Senegal 113-11
Manfred Starke

Manfred Starke

Namibia 11--1-
Christopher Samba

Christopher Samba

Congo 11----
Andre Poko

Andre Poko

Gabon 11--1-
Remi Gomis

Remi Gomis

Senegal 113-1-
Thuso Phala

Thuso Phala

South Africa 11--1-
Litsepe Marabe

Litsepe Marabe

Lesotho 11----
Souleymane Camara

Souleymane Camara

Senegal 111-1-
Silas Songani

Silas Songani

Zimbabwe 111-1-
Augustine Mbara

Augustine Mbara

Zimbabwe 11----
Mohamed Ibrahim

Mohamed Ibrahim

Egypt 111-1-
Zargo Toure

Zargo Toure

Senegal 111---
Dean Furman

Dean Furman

South Africa 11--1-
Solomon Kwambe

Solomon Kwambe

Nigeria 113---
Jackie Motlhatego

Jackie Motlhatego

Botswana 111-1-
Demba Ba

Demba Ba

Senegal 11--1-
Obafemi Martins

Obafemi Martins

Nigeria 11--1-
Mehdi El Moutaqui

Mehdi El Moutaqui

Morocco 11----
 Fabricio

Fabricio

Angola 11----
Edwin Olerile

Edwin Olerile

Botswana 111---
Thabo Nthethe

Thabo Nthethe

South Africa 11----
Sofian Chahed

Sofian Chahed

Tunisia 11----
Hugo Marques

Hugo Marques

Angola 111---
Brian Umony

Brian Umony

Uganda 11--1-
Mouritala Ogunbiyi

Mouritala Ogunbiyi

Benin 11----
Benoit Angbwa

Benoit Angbwa

Cameroon 113---
Achille Emana

Achille Emana

Cameroon 11--1-
George Owino

George Owino

Kenya 111---
Emmanuel Imorou

Emmanuel Imorou

Benin 111---
Thabo Matlaba

Thabo Matlaba

South Africa 11----
Bernard Parker

Bernard Parker

South Africa 11----
Hardlife Zvirekwi

Hardlife Zvirekwi

Zimbabwe 111---
Dan Wagaluka

Dan Wagaluka

Uganda 111-1-
Aymen Abdennour

Aymen Abdennour

Tunisia 11----
Mohammed Berrabeh

Mohammed Berrabeh

Morocco 11----
Shaban Nditi

Shaban Nditi

Tanzania 111---
Johnson Bagoole

Johnson Bagoole

Uganda 111-1-
Ousmane Viera

Ousmane Viera

Ivory Coast 115---
David Gateri

David Gateri

Kenya 11--1-
Adil Hermach

Adil Hermach

Morocco 111---
Emmanuel Eboue

Emmanuel Eboue

Ivory Coast 111---
Morris Aggrey

Morris Aggrey

Tanzania 11----
Mike Serumaga

Mike Serumaga

Uganda 11--1-
Denis Guma

Denis Guma

Uganda 112---
Nader El Sayed

Nader El Sayed

Egypt 11----
 Ruby

Ruby

Mozambique 1-11--
Mohamed Esnany

Mohamed Esnany

Libya 1-11--
Hameur Bouazza

Hameur Bouazza

Algeria 1-21--
Haruna Moshi

Haruna Moshi

Tanzania 1-11--
William Njovu

William Njovu

Zambia 1-21--
Francis Kasonde

Francis Kasonde

Zambia 1-21--
Khaled Lemmouchia

Khaled Lemmouchia

Algeria 1-21--
Derrick Fabiano Kizito

Derrick Fabiano Kizito

Uganda 1-11--
 Carlitos

Carlitos

Mozambique 1-21--
 Djaniny

Djaniny

Cape Verde 1-211-
Hamed Haneesh

Hamed Haneesh

Libya 1-21-1
Mohamed Kallon

Mohamed Kallon

Sierra Leone 1-11--
Godfrey Masa

Godfrey Masa

Uganda 1-11--
Molibeli Janefeke

Molibeli Janefeke

Lesotho 1-31--
 Lito

Lito

Cape Verde 1-21--
Lema Mampuya

Lema Mampuya

DR Congo (Zaire) 1-21--
David Mitogo

David Mitogo

Equatorial Guinea 1-11--
Martin Karndu

Martin Karndu

Liberia 1-11--
Ricardo Faty

Ricardo Faty

Senegal 1-21--
Herron Berrian

Herron Berrian

Liberia 1-21--
Gervais Kago

Gervais Kago

Central African Republic 1-31--
Imran Nshimiyimana

Imran Nshimiyimana

Rwanda 1-21--
Deo Mukok Kanda

Deo Mukok Kanda

DR Congo (Zaire) 1-21--
Ibrahim Bangoura

Ibrahim Bangoura

Guinea 1-31--
Lanfia Camara

Lanfia Camara

Guinea 1-31--
Kagisho Dikgacoi

Kagisho Dikgacoi

South Africa 1-11--
Mabuti Potloane

Mabuti Potloane

Lesotho 1-31--
Dani Micha

Dani Micha

Equatorial Guinea 1-11--
Richard Mpong

Richard Mpong

Ghana 1-21--
Nouhoum Kobena

Nouhoum Kobena

Benin 1-21--
Mzikayise Mashaba

Mzikayise Mashaba

South Africa 1-11--
David Djigla

David Djigla

Benin 1-21--
Birhanu Bogale

Birhanu Bogale

Ethiopia 1-41--
Oumed Oukri

Oumed Oukri

Ethiopia 1-31--
Vianney Mabide

Vianney Mabide

Central African Republic 1-11--
 Platini

Platini

Cape Verde 1-21--
Omar Waziri

Omar Waziri

Tanzania 1-11--
Ahmed El-Shennawy

Ahmed El-Shennawy

Egypt 1-41--
Ryan Mendes

Ryan Mendes

Cape Verde 1-11--
Moemedi Moatlhaping

Moemedi Moatlhaping

Botswana 1-11--
Nkembo Garcia

Nkembo Garcia

Angola 1-21--
Ashour El Taqy

Ashour El Taqy

Egypt 1-21--
Mamadi Saoudi

Mamadi Saoudi

Central African Republic 1-21--
Wahbi Khazri

Wahbi Khazri

Tunisia 1-21-1
Matthew Mbuta

Matthew Mbuta

Cameroon 1-31--
Idrissa Sylla

Idrissa Sylla

Guinea 1-31--
Fahid Ben Khalfallah

Fahid Ben Khalfallah

Tunisia 1-11--
Salif Coulibaly

Salif Coulibaly

Mali 1-31--
Fitsum Teklehaimanot

Fitsum Teklehaimanot

Ethiopia 1-21--
Mesud Mohammed Mussa

Mesud Mohammed Mussa

Ethiopia 1-21--
Jonas Sakuwaha

Jonas Sakuwaha

Zambia 1-11--
Abdul Razak

Abdul Razak

Ivory Coast 1-31--
Arouna Kone

Arouna Kone

Ivory Coast 1-31--
Mohamed Diarra

Mohamed Diarra

Guinea 1-11-1
Khamis Mcha

Khamis Mcha

Tanzania 1-11--
Vincent Barnabas

Vincent Barnabas

Tanzania 1-11--
Dawit Fekadu

Dawit Fekadu

Ethiopia 1-21--
Issa Cissokho

Issa Cissokho

Senegal 1-21--
Gabadinho Mhango

Gabadinho Mhango

Malawi 1-21--
Amorese Dertin

Amorese Dertin

Central African Republic 1-21--
Gideon Williams

Gideon Williams

Liberia 1-11--
James Roberts

James Roberts

Liberia 1-11--
Sylvanus Nimely

Sylvanus Nimely

Liberia 1-11--
Stephen Waruru

Stephen Waruru

Kenya 1-11--
 Diogenes

Diogenes

Angola 1-11--
Gamal Mohamed

Gamal Mohamed

Libya 1-11--
Osvaldo Kitenga

Osvaldo Kitenga

Angola 1-11--
Hendrik Somaeb

Hendrik Somaeb

Namibia 1-21--
Alou Bagayoko

Alou Bagayoko

Mali 1-11--
Cheibane Traore

Cheibane Traore

Mali 1-11--
Hocine El Orfi

Hocine El Orfi

Algeria 1-11--
Solomon Asante

Solomon Asante

Ghana 1-31--
Amir Karaoui

Amir Karaoui

Algeria 1-11--
Ishak Belfodil

Ishak Belfodil

Algeria 1-21--
Emmanuel Frimpong

Emmanuel Frimpong

Ghana 1-21--
John Lanjesi

John Lanjesi

Malawi 1-11--
Alhassane Issoufou

Alhassane Issoufou

Niger 1-11--
Gastin Simukonda

Gastin Simukonda

Malawi 1-11--
Victor Obinna

Victor Obinna

Nigeria 1-31-1
James Okwuosa

James Okwuosa

Nigeria 1-31--
Uche Nwofor

Uche Nwofor

Nigeria 1-21--
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Nigeria 1-21--
Mohamed Ahmed Bashir

Mohamed Ahmed Bashir

Sudan 1-21--
Boubacar Issoufou

Boubacar Issoufou

Niger 1-11--
Nomaou Abdoulnasser

Nomaou Abdoulnasser

Niger 1-11--
Firmin Ndombe Mubele

Firmin Ndombe Mubele

DR Congo (Zaire) 1-11--
Eric Bokanga

Eric Bokanga

DR Congo (Zaire) 1-11--
Boubacar Talatou

Boubacar Talatou

Niger 1-11--
Suhib Shafshuf

Suhib Shafshuf

Libya 1-21--
Eric Mouloungui

Eric Mouloungui

Gabon 1-11--
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Congo 1-21--
Mohamed Al-Ghanodi

Mohamed Al-Ghanodi

Libya 1-21--
Abdelrahman Fetori

Abdelrahman Fetori

Libya 1-21--
Wajdi Bouazzi

Wajdi Bouazzi

Tunisia 1-21--
Michel Ndahinduka

Michel Ndahinduka

Rwanda 1-21--
Henry Uche

Henry Uche

Nigeria 1-11--
Tsepo Seturumane

Tsepo Seturumane

Lesotho 1-11--
Didier Sossa

Didier Sossa

Benin 1-11--
Oscar Olou

Oscar Olou

Benin 1-11--
Mathis Bolly

Mathis Bolly

Ivory Coast 1-31--
 Belito

Belito

Mozambique 1-11--
Ahmed Akaichi

Ahmed Akaichi

Tunisia 1-11-1
Fabien Camus

Fabien Camus

Tunisia 1-11--
Kevin-Prince Boateng

Kevin-Prince Boateng

Ghana 1-11-1
Issiar Dia

Issiar Dia

Senegal 1-11--
Mohamed Abdul Monim Ankaba

Mohamed Abdul Monim Ankaba

Sudan 1-11--
Zicco Mkanda

Zicco Mkanda

Malawi 1-21--
Juma Abdulla

Juma Abdulla

Kenya 1-11--
Frank Banda

Frank Banda

Malawi 1-11--
Christian Bwany

Christian Bwany

Kenya 1-11--
Fabrice Olinga

Fabrice Olinga

Cameroon 1-41--
Hatten Baratli

Hatten Baratli

Tunisia 1-21--
Alfred Mugabo

Alfred Mugabo

Rwanda 1-11--
Titus Mulama

Titus Mulama

Kenya 1-21--
Ulrich Nzamba

Ulrich Nzamba

Congo 1-21--
Narcisse Ekanga

Narcisse Ekanga

Equatorial Guinea 1-21--
Paul Were

Paul Were

Kenya 1-41--
Ahmed Gaafar

Ahmed Gaafar

Egypt 1-21--
Mohamed Khoutir Ziti

Mohamed Khoutir Ziti

Algeria 1-21--
Fwayo Tembo

Fwayo Tembo

Zambia 1-11--
Mohamed Bemanner

Mohamed Bemanner

Morocco 1-11--
Abdessalam Benjelloun

Abdessalam Benjelloun

Morocco 1-11--
Mounir Obbadi

Mounir Obbadi

Morocco 1-11--
Modou Sougou

Modou Sougou

Senegal 1-31--
Francis Jalabah

Francis Jalabah

Liberia 1-21--
Yannick Bolasie

Yannick Bolasie

DR Congo (Zaire) 1-11--
Frank Kalanda

Frank Kalanda

Uganda 1-11--
Roderick Mutuma

Roderick Mutuma

Zimbabwe 1-21--
Alexander N

Alexander N'Doumbou

Gabon 1-21--
Mohamed Abdel

Mohamed Abdel

Sudan 1-21--
Mohammadou Idrissou

Mohammadou Idrissou

Cameroon 1-11--
Masimba Mambare

Masimba Mambare

Zimbabwe --1---
Maxwell Nyamupandengu

Maxwell Nyamupandengu

Zimbabwe --2---
Moges Tadesse

Moges Tadesse

Ethiopia --2---
Ronald Chitiyo

Ronald Chitiyo

Zimbabwe --1---
Marco Ne

Marco Ne

Ivory Coast --2---
Sayed Moawad

Sayed Moawad

Egypt --3---
Gildas Kiwoko

Gildas Kiwoko

Congo --1---
Gibrilla Fofanah

Gibrilla Fofanah

Sierra Leone --1---
Hamdi Kasraoui

Hamdi Kasraoui

Tunisia --2---
Teteh Bangura

Teteh Bangura

Sierra Leone -----1
Kalililo Kakonje

Kalililo Kakonje

Zambia --2---
Musa Yaffa

Musa Yaffa

Gambia --3---
Daniel Yeboah

Daniel Yeboah

Ivory Coast --2---
Gege Soriola

Gege Soriola

Nigeria --2---
Saloum Faal

Saloum Faal

Gambia --4---
Fatah Gharbi

Fatah Gharbi

Tunisia --2---
Musaab Maaz

Musaab Maaz

Sudan --2---
Rafik Halliche

Rafik Halliche

Algeria --3---
Michael Babtunde

Michael Babtunde

Nigeria --3---
Rafael Mulgal

Rafael Mulgal

Kenya --1---
Boubacar Sylla

Boubacar Sylla

Mali --2---
Hamza Koudri

Hamza Koudri

Algeria --2---
Gerard Gnanhouan

Gerard Gnanhouan

Ivory Coast --3---
Said Fatah

Said Fatah

Morocco --1---
Motasem Sabbou

Motasem Sabbou

Libya --1---
Hamouda El Bashir

Hamouda El Bashir

Sudan --1---
Ahmed Said

Ahmed Said

Egypt --2---
Papa Idris

Papa Idris

Nigeria --2---
Sone Aluko

Sone Aluko

Nigeria --2---
Abdallah Said

Abdallah Said

Egypt --1---
Adam El-Abd

Adam El-Abd

Egypt --1---
Omar Gaber

Omar Gaber

Egypt --2---
Frederic Ndaka

Frederic Ndaka

Rwanda --2---
Bakari Hamadi

Bakari Hamadi

Tanzania --1---
Albert Ngabo

Albert Ngabo

Rwanda --3---
Deogratius Boneventure

Deogratius Boneventure

Tanzania --2---
Toni Varela

Toni Varela

Cape Verde --2---
Mohamed El-Gabbas

Mohamed El-Gabbas

Egypt --1---
Humphrey Mieno

Humphrey Mieno

Kenya --1---
Jota Be

Jota Be

Angola --2---
Ambroise Oyongo

Ambroise Oyongo

Cameroon --2---
Mohamed Ali Yakoubi

Mohamed Ali Yakoubi

Tunisia --1---
Habib Kavuma

Habib Kavuma

Uganda --2---
Bubacar Sanyang

Bubacar Sanyang

Gambia --4---
Percy Akoli

Percy Akoli

Congo --2---
Chigozie Agbim

Chigozie Agbim

Nigeria --5---
Seidath Tchomogo

Seidath Tchomogo

Benin --2---
Liassine Cadamuro-Bentaiba

Liassine Cadamuro-Bentaiba

Algeria --2---
Mohamed Aoudou

Mohamed Aoudou

Benin --2---
Ismael Diomande

Ismael Diomande

Ivory Coast --1---
Seidou Baraze

Seidou Baraze

Benin --1---
Robert Ssentongo

Robert Ssentongo

Uganda --2---
William Dassagate

William Dassagate

Benin --2---
Djibril Naim

Djibril Naim

Benin --1---
Moussa Coulibaly

Moussa Coulibaly

Mali --3---
Camaldine Abraw

Camaldine Abraw

Togo --1---
Ricardo Job

Ricardo Job

Angola --1---
Mohamed Sissoko

Mohamed Sissoko

Mali --1---
Emad Moteab

Emad Moteab

Egypt --1---
Josimer Lima

Josimer Lima

Cape Verde --2---
Yves Bitseki

Yves Bitseki

Gabon --1---
Aphrodis Hategekimana

Aphrodis Hategekimana

Rwanda --1---
Aboubakar Oumarou

Aboubakar Oumarou

Cameroon --3---
Steven Bengo

Steven Bengo

Uganda --1---
Richard Chipuwa

Richard Chipuwa

Malawi --1---
Paul Alo

Paul Alo'o

Cameroon --2---
Ndaziona Chatsalira

Ndaziona Chatsalira

Malawi --2---
Zakari Morou

Zakari Morou

Togo --2---
Galabgwe Moyana

Galabgwe Moyana

Botswana --2---
 Mussumari

Mussumari

Angola --2---
Senzo Meyiwa

Senzo Meyiwa

South Africa --1---
Lerato Chabangu

Lerato Chabangu

South Africa --1---
Julius Conteh

Julius Conteh

Sierra Leone --1---
Pierre Wome

Pierre Wome

Cameroon --1---
Kamel Ghilas

Kamel Ghilas

Algeria --2---
Sebastien Bassong

Sebastien Bassong

Cameroon --1---
Cedric Si Mohamed

Cedric Si Mohamed

Algeria --4---
Abdoulaye Seck

Abdoulaye Seck

Senegal --1---
Wayne Sandilands

Wayne Sandilands

South Africa --3---
Maxime Feudjou

Maxime Feudjou

Cameroon --1---
Jimmy Zakazaka

Jimmy Zakazaka

Malawi --1---
Yassine Bounou

Yassine Bounou

Morocco --1---
Hussein Sibomana

Hussein Sibomana

Rwanda --2---
Joao Aguiar

Joao Aguiar

Mozambique --3---
Steve Chagoma

Steve Chagoma

Malawi --3---
Evariste Mutuyimana

Evariste Mutuyimana

Rwanda --4---
 Mabina

Mabina

Angola --1---
Juma Said

Juma Said

Tanzania --2---
Daylon Claasen

Daylon Claasen

South Africa --1---
Susana Singano

Susana Singano

Tanzania --2---
Bronson Chama

Bronson Chama

Zambia --1---
Robert Sankara

Robert Sankara

Burkina Faso --2---
Tax Nivaldo

Tax Nivaldo

Cape Verde --2---
Guelord Dibulana

Guelord Dibulana

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
 Fock

Fock

Cape Verde --1---
 Tchitcho

Tchitcho

Mozambique --1---
Ephraim Tijhonge

Ephraim Tijhonge

Namibia --4---
Jerome Sina

Jerome Sina

Rwanda --1---
Modou Jobe

Modou Jobe

Gambia --1---
Abraham Kuyateh

Abraham Kuyateh

Liberia --1---
Peter Pindani

Peter Pindani

Malawi --1---
Abdoulaye Sane

Abdoulaye Sane

Senegal --1---
Patrick Mvondo

Patrick Mvondo

Equatorial Guinea --1---
Guy N

Guy N'dy Assembe

Cameroon --4---
Audin Boutou

Audin Boutou

Central African Republic --2---
Mamut Saine

Mamut Saine

Gambia --2---
Pilirani Makupe

Pilirani Makupe

Malawi --2---
Dawit Estifanos

Dawit Estifanos

Ethiopia --1---
Cheick N

Cheick N'Diaye

Senegal --5---
Sylvain Gbohouo

Sylvain Gbohouo

Ivory Coast --5---
Rami Jridi

Rami Jridi

Tunisia --2---
Asfaw Gebregiergis

Asfaw Gebregiergis

Ethiopia --1---
 Ze Luis

Ze Luis

Mozambique --1---
Alaya Brigui

Alaya Brigui

Tunisia --2---
Edward Christopher

Edward Christopher

Tanzania --2---
Chamseddine Dhaouadi

Chamseddine Dhaouadi

Tunisia --2---
Felipe Ovono

Felipe Ovono

Equatorial Guinea --2---
Lebohang Mokena

Lebohang Mokena

South Africa --2---
Mompoloki Sephekelo

Mompoloki Sephekelo

Botswana --1---
Prince Samola

Prince Samola

Central African Republic --3---
Michel Salomon

Michel Salomon

Benin --1---
Ferdinand Kemo

Ferdinand Kemo

Central African Republic --2---
Richard Kingson

Richard Kingson

Ghana --1---
Tebogo Sembowa

Tebogo Sembowa

Botswana --2---
Dereje Alemu

Dereje Alemu

Ethiopia --2---
Abel Dhaira

Abel Dhaira

Uganda --1---
Almamy Sogoba

Almamy Sogoba

Mali --2---
Hamuza Muwonge

Hamuza Muwonge

Uganda --2---
Moreetsi Mosimanyana

Moreetsi Mosimanyana

Botswana --1---
Nour Hadria

Nour Hadria

Tunisia --2---
Alfred Sankoh

Alfred Sankoh

Sierra Leone --1---
Budge Manzia

Budge Manzia

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
Francis Benjamin

Francis Benjamin

Nigeria --5---
Mokoenanyane Moahloli

Mokoenanyane Moahloli

Lesotho --2---
Khadim N

Khadim N'Diaye

Senegal --2---
Aristote Nsiala

Aristote Nsiala

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
Amadu Ali

Amadu Ali

Malawi --2---
Mohammed Gambo

Mohammed Gambo

Nigeria --2---
Laurent Agouazi

Laurent Agouazi

Algeria --2---
Kondo Arimiyao

Kondo Arimiyao

Togo --1---
Jerome Bonou Agossa

Jerome Bonou Agossa

Benin --1---
Noah Maposa

Noah Maposa

Botswana --2---
Tsiu Moorosi

Tsiu Moorosi

Lesotho --1---
Oussmane Barry

Oussmane Barry

Guinea --1---
Juvenal Pedomey

Juvenal Pedomey

Togo --2---
Mawugbe Atsou

Mawugbe Atsou

Togo --4---
Amadou Sidibe

Amadou Sidibe

Mali --1---
Kodjo Ametepe

Kodjo Ametepe

Togo --4---
Thulo Ranchobe

Thulo Ranchobe

Lesotho --1---
Mamadou Samassa (GK)

Mamadou Samassa (GK)

Mali --1---
Mojela Letsie

Mojela Letsie

Lesotho --1---
Ousmane Coulibaly

Ousmane Coulibaly

Mali --2---
Ngoako Mapheelle

Ngoako Mapheelle

Lesotho --1---
Alphousseyni Keita

Alphousseyni Keita

Mali --1---
Jacques Faty

Jacques Faty

Senegal --2---
Cedric Boussoughou

Cedric Boussoughou

Gabon --2---
Happygod Msuvan

Happygod Msuvan

Tanzania --3---
Abdoulaye Samake

Abdoulaye Samake

Mali --1---
Alieu Darbo

Alieu Darbo

Gambia --1---
Erwin Nguema

Erwin Nguema

Gabon --1---
Fabrice Do Marcolino

Fabrice Do Marcolino

Gabon --3---
Claude Cedric Mve-Mintsa

Claude Cedric Mve-Mintsa

Gabon --2---
Austin Ejide

Austin Ejide

Nigeria --6---
Mouhamed Mushimlyimana

Mouhamed Mushimlyimana

Rwanda --2---
Henri Traore

Henri Traore

Burkina Faso --2---
Peter Kagabo

Peter Kagabo

Rwanda --2---
Lassad Nouioui

Lassad Nouioui

Tunisia --2---
Sofiane Khedairia

Sofiane Khedairia

Algeria --1---
Pan Pierre Koulibaly

Pan Pierre Koulibaly

Burkina Faso --1---
Ontse Ntesa

Ontse Ntesa

Botswana --2---
Adama Guira

Adama Guira

Burkina Faso --2---
Raoul Loe

Raoul Loe

Cameroon --3---
Dino Ndlovu

Dino Ndlovu

South Africa --1---
Marvin Matip

Marvin Matip

Cameroon --2---
Nelson Cruz

Nelson Cruz

Cape Verde --2---
Rodrigue Moundounga

Rodrigue Moundounga

Gabon --2---
Mohamed Adam

Mohamed Adam

Sudan --2---
Boris Moubio-Ngonga

Boris Moubio-Ngonga

Congo --2---
Ralph Kottoy

Ralph Kottoy

Central African Republic --2---
Jonas Mkude

Jonas Mkude

Tanzania --2---
Abdulhakim Al-Soudani

Abdulhakim Al-Soudani

Libya --1---
Mahmoud Idris

Mahmoud Idris

Libya --2---
Moussa Alzouma

Moussa Alzouma

Niger --1---
Saminou Rabo

Saminou Rabo

Niger --1---
Azzedine Doukha

Azzedine Doukha

Algeria --6---
Senah Mango

Senah Mango

Togo --1---
Mohamed Elgadi

Mohamed Elgadi

Libya --2---
Daine Klate

Daine Klate

South Africa --1---
Sammy N

Sammy N'Djock

Cameroon --3---
Siyanda Xulu

Siyanda Xulu

South Africa --1---
Guylain Kisombe

Guylain Kisombe

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
Souleymane Dela Sacko

Souleymane Dela Sacko

Niger --1---
Nzinga Luvumbu

Nzinga Luvumbu

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
Parfait Mandanda

Parfait Mandanda

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
Mosiuoa Boseka

Mosiuoa Boseka

Lesotho --2---
Mohamed Fornah

Mohamed Fornah

Sierra Leone --1---
Roguy Meye

Roguy Meye

Gabon --1---
Unisa Bangura

Unisa Bangura

Sierra Leone --1---
Yann Bidonga

Yann Bidonga

Gabon --2---
Boakey Eddie Foday

Boakey Eddie Foday

Liberia --1---
Wycliff Kambonde

Wycliff Kambonde

Namibia --1---
Saad Tedjar

Saad Tedjar

Algeria --3---
Bradley Wermann

Bradley Wermann

Namibia --2---
Mokhtar Benmoussa

Mokhtar Benmoussa

Algeria --3---
Bryan Bantam

Bryan Bantam

Namibia --2---
Siboniso Gaxa

Siboniso Gaxa

South Africa --2---
Germain Sanou

Germain Sanou

Burkina Faso --1---
Rachid Soulaimani

Rachid Soulaimani

Morocco --2---
Maximillan Mbaeva

Maximillan Mbaeva

Namibia --2---
Abdelilah Hafidi

Abdelilah Hafidi

Morocco --1---
Marco van Wyk

Marco van Wyk

Namibia --1---
Abderrazak Hamdallah

Abderrazak Hamdallah

Morocco --1---
Alfi Conteh

Alfi Conteh

Sierra Leone --1---
Abdelhamid El Kaoutari

Abdelhamid El Kaoutari

Morocco --1---
Shehu Musa

Shehu Musa

Niger --1---
Soumaila Ayouba

Soumaila Ayouba

Niger --1---
Daniel Addo

Daniel Addo

Ghana --1---
Mpho Matsinyane

Mpho Matsinyane

Lesotho --2---
Ahmed Al Alwany

Ahmed Al Alwany

Libya --4---
Marlon Jani

Marlon Jani

Zimbabwe --2---
Anas Zniti

Anas Zniti

Morocco --1---
Abdoul Karim Cisse

Abdoul Karim Cisse

Ivory Coast --2---
Joshua Titima

Joshua Titima

Zambia --1---
Zakaria Labyad

Zakaria Labyad

Morocco --1---
Owen Chaima

Owen Chaima

Malawi --3---
Bobley Anderson

Bobley Anderson

Ivory Coast --2---
Lucky Malata

Lucky Malata

Malawi --1---
Rodgers Kola

Rodgers Kola

Zambia --1---
Micium Mhone

Micium Mhone

Malawi --2---
Danny Munyao

Danny Munyao

Zambia --1---
Aziz El Qinani

Aziz El Qinani

Morocco --2---
Kabaso Chongo

Kabaso Chongo

Zambia --1---
Arnold Subeb

Arnold Subeb

Namibia --2---
Christopher Munthali

Christopher Munthali

Zambia --1---
Ulrich Gondje

Ulrich Gondje

Central African Republic --1---
Mustapha Mrani

Mustapha Mrani

Morocco --2---
Steven Sabatha

Steven Sabatha

Namibia --2---
Amos Youga

Amos Youga

Central African Republic --1---
Rudolf Bester

Rudolf Bester

Namibia --2---
Rodolphe Moukassa

Rodolphe Moukassa

Congo --2---
Harvey Nkacha

Harvey Nkacha

Malawi --1---
Said Hammouni

Said Hammouni

Morocco --2---
Mohamed Awal

Mohamed Awal

Ghana --4---
Junior Chimodzi

Junior Chimodzi

Malawi --1---
Chintu Kampamba

Chintu Kampamba

Zambia --2---
Philip Masiye

Philip Masiye

Malawi --1---
Mahatma Otoo

Mahatma Otoo

Ghana --3---
Ali Rial

Ali Rial

Algeria --3---
Bakary Soro

Bakary Soro

Ivory Coast --2---
Modou Jallow

Modou Jallow

Gambia --1---
Samir Zekroumi

Samir Zekroumi

Morocco --2---
Emeke Eze

Emeke Eze

Nigeria --1---
Lee Addy

Lee Addy

Ghana --2---
Joseph Akpala

Joseph Akpala

Nigeria --2---
Emmanuel Gomez

Emmanuel Gomez

Gambia --2---
Musa Camara

Musa Camara

Gambia --1---
Raheem Lawal

Raheem Lawal

Nigeria --1---
Ismael Nshutiyamagara

Ismael Nshutiyamagara

Rwanda --4---
Jerim Onyango

Jerim Onyango

Kenya --2---
Eleazar Rodgers

Eleazar Rodgers

South Africa --2---
Perry Kollie

Perry Kollie

Liberia --2---
Sulliman Mazadou

Sulliman Mazadou

Niger --2---
Andile Jali

Andile Jali

South Africa --2---
Mabidi Lema

Mabidi Lema

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
Bobo Nzuzi

Bobo Nzuzi

DR Congo (Zaire) --1---
 Gege

Gege

Cape Verde --2---
Chancel Mbemba

Chancel Mbemba

DR Congo (Zaire) --3---
Seydou Doumbia

Seydou Doumbia

Ivory Coast --4---
Bonny Mboyne

Bonny Mboyne

Rwanda --1---
Yves Kayiba Angani

Yves Kayiba Angani

DR Congo (Zaire) --2---
Abel Horton

Abel Horton

Liberia --1---
Edwin Wafula

Edwin Wafula

Kenya --2---
Idrissa Laouali

Idrissa Laouali

Niger --2---
Noah Chivuta

Noah Chivuta

Zambia --2---
Thierry Bolongo Ebengui

Thierry Bolongo Ebengui

DR Congo (Zaire) --2---
Francis Mulimbika

Francis Mulimbika

Malawi --1---
Emmanuel Clottey

Emmanuel Clottey

Ghana --2---
Achille Pensy

Achille Pensy

Equatorial Guinea --1---
Benjamin Acheampong

Benjamin Acheampong

Ghana --2---
Henri Bienvenu

Henri Bienvenu

Cameroon --1---
Daniel Agyei

Daniel Agyei

Ghana --3---
Wilson Obungu

Wilson Obungu

Kenya --1---
Issa Ndoye

Issa Ndoye

Senegal --3---
Ali Bhai

Ali Bhai

Kenya --1---
Michael Azira

Michael Azira

Uganda --1---
Omar Abdulatiff

Omar Abdulatiff

Kenya --1---
Paul Kiongera

Paul Kiongera

Kenya --1---
Moussa Yedan

Moussa Yedan

Burkina Faso --3---
Evans Kondogbia

Evans Kondogbia

Central African Republic --3---
Willie Overtoom

Willie Overtoom

Cameroon --2---
Toke Galwak James

Toke Galwak James

Ethiopia --2---
Richard Kasaga

Richard Kasaga

Uganda --1---
Ebenezer Odunlami

Ebenezer Odunlami

Nigeria --1---
Charles Sibanda

Charles Sibanda

Zimbabwe --1---
Ananias Gebhardt

Ananias Gebhardt

Namibia --1---
Samson Worku

Samson Worku

Ethiopia --1---
Harold Ochurub

Harold Ochurub

Namibia --1---
Tadesse Medhane

Tadesse Medhane

Ethiopia --1---
Emile Martin

Emile Martin

Namibia --1---
Darren Keet

Darren Keet

South Africa --2---
Dennis Ngueza

Dennis Ngueza

Namibia --1---
Narcisse Bambara

Narcisse Bambara

Burkina Faso --4---
Saad Samir

Saad Samir

Egypt --1---
Ferjani Sassi

Ferjani Sassi

Tunisia --1---
Sabry Raheel

Sabry Raheel

Egypt --1---
Ahmed Harrane

Ahmed Harrane

Tunisia --1---
Ahmed Hamoudy

Ahmed Hamoudy

Egypt --1---
Soumaila Belem

Soumaila Belem

Burkina Faso --2---
Ernest Sowah

Ernest Sowah

Ghana --1---
Charlin Bouetoutelahio

Charlin Bouetoutelahio

Congo --1---
Matthew Rusike

Matthew Rusike

Zimbabwe --1---
Frank Bagnack

Frank Bagnack

Cameroon --1---
James Gallay

James Gallay

Liberia --3---
Nabil Yarou

Nabil Yarou

Benin --2---
Mulbah Urey

Mulbah Urey

Liberia --3---
Mohamed Sobhy

Mohamed Sobhy

Egypt --1---
Amr Al-Sulaya

Amr Al-Sulaya

Egypt --1---
Saturnin Allagbe

Saturnin Allagbe

Benin --3---
Ally Mwandini

Ally Mwandini

Tanzania --3---
Abraham Barshall

Abraham Barshall

Liberia --2---
Edwin Gyimah

Edwin Gyimah

Ghana --1---
Issam Badda

Issam Badda

Morocco --1---
David Addy

David Addy

Ghana --1---
Arnold Chaka

Arnold Chaka

Zimbabwe --1---
Mohamed Amine Aoudia

Mohamed Amine Aoudia

Algeria --1---
Rodwell Chinyengetere

Rodwell Chinyengetere

Zimbabwe --1---
Lare Diarra

Lare Diarra

Burkina Faso --1---
Sambegou Bangoura

Sambegou Bangoura

Guinea --1---
Olivier Kwizera

Olivier Kwizera

Rwanda --1---
Kemoko Camara

Kemoko Camara

Guinea --1---
Idrissa Traore

Idrissa Traore

Mali --1---
Guy-Michel Landel

Guy-Michel Landel

Guinea --1---
Bright Dike

Bright Dike

Nigeria --1---
Aissa Mandi

Aissa Mandi

Algeria --1---
Ismaila Diarra

Ismaila Diarra

Mali --1---
Ismael Traore

Ismael Traore

Ivory Coast --1---
Jean Daniel Akpa Akpro

Jean Daniel Akpa Akpro

Ivory Coast --4---
Oumar Sissoko

Oumar Sissoko

Mali --2---
Emmanuel Kone

Emmanuel Kone

Ivory Coast --1---
 Bruno Lama

Bruno Lama

Mozambique --1---
Serge Makaya

Serge Makaya

Congo --1---
 Athuman Idd

Athuman Idd

Tanzania --1---
Ali Mustafa

Ali Mustafa

Tanzania --1---
Ahmed Hassan Mekki

Ahmed Hassan Mekki

Egypt --2---
Bilel Ben Messaoud

Bilel Ben Messaoud

Tunisia --1---
Boubacar Bangoura

Boubacar Bangoura

Mali --3---
Ferebory Dore

Ferebory Dore

Congo --1---
 Isaac

Isaac

Angola --2---
Hassan Yebda

Hassan Yebda

Burkina Faso ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .