Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Europa Conference League 22/23

Email
Lock
register-interest
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa Conference League 22/23 Goal scorers type of play (players)

Players Clubs Goals Open Play Cross Free Kick Direct Free Kick Throw In Penalty Corner Other More
Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

Fiorentina75-----2-
Zeki Amdouni

Zeki Amdouni

FC Basel6212--1--
Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA Gent64----11-
Michail Antonio

Michail Antonio

West Ham United6311---1-
Luka Jovic

Luka Jovic

Fiorentina632----1-
Gift Orban

Gift Orban

KAA Gent54-1-----
Mikael Ishak

Mikael Ishak

Lech Poznan531---1--
Andi Zeqiri

Andi Zeqiri

FC Basel541------
Nicolas Gonzalez

Nicolas Gonzalez

Fiorentina511---12-
Jarrod Bowen

Jarrod Bowen

West Ham United531---1--
Antonin Barak

Antonin Barak

Fiorentina522----1-
Kristoffer Velde

Kristoffer Velde

Lech Poznan5211--1--
Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan Bratislava431------
Stefano Okaka

Stefano Okaka

Istanbul Basaksehir421----1-
Jose Luis Morales

Jose Luis Morales

Villarreal43----1--
Alex Baena

Alex Baena

Villarreal422------
Fousseni Diabate

Fousseni Diabate

Partizan Belgrade43-----1-
Michal Skoras

Michal Skoras

Lech Poznan44-------
Vasilios Pavlidis

Vasilios Pavlidis

AZ Alkmaar32----1--
Serdar Gurler

Serdar Gurler

Istanbul Basaksehir32-----1-
Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AZ Alkmaar3-1---11-
Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

Silkeborg IF33-------
Andy Diouf

Andy Diouf

FC Basel32-1-----
Ricardo Gomes

Ricardo Gomes

Partizan Belgrade32-----1-
Mustapha Yatabare

Mustapha Yatabare

Sivasspor33-------
Ola Brynhildsen

Ola Brynhildsen

Molde FK33-------
Jan Kalabiska

Jan Kalabiska

FC Synot33-------
Darian Males

Darian Males

FC Basel31----2--
Pablo Fornals

Pablo Fornals

West Ham United33-------
Said Benrahma

Said Benrahma

West Ham United3---1-2--
Gianluca Scamacca

Gianluca Scamacca

West Ham United33-------
Manuel Lanzini

Manuel Lanzini

West Ham United2-----2--
Berkay Ozcan

Berkay Ozcan

Istanbul Basaksehir22-------
Riccardo Saponara

Riccardo Saponara

Fiorentina22-------
Soren Tengstedt

Soren Tengstedt

Silkeborg IF22-------
Lawrence Shankland

Lawrence Shankland

Heart of Midlothian2-1---1--
Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Istanbul Basaksehir2------2-
Sebastian Jorgensen

Sebastian Jorgensen

Silkeborg IF22-------
Anders Klynge

Anders Klynge

Silkeborg IF2-1----1-
Rolando Mandragora

Rolando Mandragora

Fiorentina211------
Yari Verschaeren

Yari Verschaeren

RSC Anderlecht211------
Valentin Roberge

Valentin Roberge

Apollon Limassol2------2-
Gustav Wikheim

Gustav Wikheim

Djurgardens IF22-------
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

KAA Gent22-------
Gaetano Castrovilli

Gaetano Castrovilli

Fiorentina22-------
Joel Asoro

Joel Asoro

Djurgardens IF2-11-----
Emmanuel Banda

Emmanuel Banda

Djurgardens IF2--2-----
Samuel Chukwueze

Samuel Chukwueze

Villarreal211------
Mouhamed Diop

Mouhamed Diop

FC Sheriff Tiraspol22-------
 Igor Thiago

Igor Thiago

Ludogorets Razgrad22-------
David Datro Fofana

David Datro Fofana

Molde FK21----1--
Evangelos Pavlidis

Evangelos Pavlidis

AZ Alkmaar211------
Mathias Oyewusi

Mathias Oyewusi

FK Zalgiris Vilnius22-------
Milos Kerkez

Milos Kerkez

AZ Alkmaar22-------
Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

Pyunik22-------
Arnaut Danjuma

Arnaut Danjuma

Villarreal22-------
Jesper Karlsson

Jesper Karlsson

AZ Alkmaar211------
Tomer Hemed

Tomer Hemed

Hapoel Be`er Sheva2-----2--
Meriton Korenica

Meriton Korenica

KF Ballkani22-------
Sagiv  Yehezkel

Sagiv Yehezkel

Hapoel Be`er Sheva21-----1-
Ermal Krasniqi

Ermal Krasniqi

KF Ballkani22-------
Max Gradel

Max Gradel

Sivasspor2-----2--
Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia Prague22-------
Yuri Matias

Yuri Matias

CFR Cluj2--1---1-
Jens Odgaard

Jens Odgaard

AZ Alkmaar211------
Gaetan Laborde

Gaetan Laborde

OGC Nice22-------
Ondrej Duda

Ondrej Duda

1. FC Koln21----1--
Erdogan Yesilyurt

Erdogan Yesilyurt

Sivasspor22-------
Armend Thaci

Armend Thaci

KF Ballkani22-------
Nicolas Pepe

Nicolas Pepe

OGC Nice22-------
Dejan Ljubicic

Dejan Ljubicic

1. FC Koln21----1--
Wouter Burger

Wouter Burger

FC Basel22-------
Terem Moffi

Terem Moffi

OGC Nice22-------
Giacomo Bonaventura

Giacomo Bonaventura

Fiorentina22-------
Milan Petrzela

Milan Petrzela

FC Synot11-------
Florian Dietz

Florian Dietz

1. FC Koln1------1-
Joe Bryan

Joe Bryan

OGC Nice11-------
Andy Delort

Andy Delort

OGC Nice1-----1--
Sargis Adamyan

Sargis Adamyan

1. FC Koln1------1-
Victor Edvardsen

Victor Edvardsen

Djurgardens IF11-------
Christian Kouame

Christian Kouame

Fiorentina11-------
Steffen Tigges

Steffen Tigges

1. FC Koln11-------
Fabio Silva

Fabio Silva

RSC Anderlecht1-----1--
Svetozar Markovic

Svetozar Markovic

Partizan Belgrade1--1-----
Rotem Hatuel

Rotem Hatuel

Hapoel Be`er Sheva11-------
Sofiane Diop

Sofiane Diop

OGC Nice11-------
Adnan Januzaj

Adnan Januzaj

Istanbul Basaksehir11-------
Joyskim Dawa

Joyskim Dawa

Steaua Bucharest11-------
Michal Tomic

Michal Tomic

FC Synot1-1------
Petr Reinberk

Petr Reinberk

FC Synot1---1----
Kasim Adams

Kasim Adams

FC Basel1------1-
Andrei Cordea

Andrei Cordea

Steaua Bucharest11-------
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Shamrock Rovers11-------
Libor Kozak

Libor Kozak

FC Synot1------1-
Itay Shechter

Itay Shechter

Hapoel Be`er Sheva11-------
Karol Angielski

Karol Angielski

Sivasspor11-------
Mario Lemina

Mario Lemina

OGC Nice11-------
Bibras Natcho

Bibras Natcho

Partizan Belgrade1-----1--
Craig Dawson

Craig Dawson

West Ham United1------1-
Ondrej Mihalik

Ondrej Mihalik

FC Synot11-------
Yusuf Otubanjo

Yusuf Otubanjo

Pyunik11-------
Alan Forrest

Alan Forrest

Heart of Midlothian11-------
Juraj Kucka

Juraj Kucka

Slovan Bratislava1------1-
Stefan Teitur Thordarson

Stefan Teitur Thordarson

Silkeborg IF11-------
Francis Coquelin

Francis Coquelin

Villarreal11-------
Bilal Brahimi

Bilal Brahimi

OGC Nice11-------
Andre Castro

Andre Castro

Sporting Braga11-------
Denis Huseinbasic

Denis Huseinbasic

1. FC Koln1------1-
Jurij Medvedev

Jurij Medvedev

Slovan Bratislava1------1-
Nathaniel Atkinson

Nathaniel Atkinson

Heart of Midlothian11-------
Lior Refaelov

Lior Refaelov

RSC Anderlecht11-------
Yusuf Barasi

Yusuf Barasi

AZ Alkmaar11-------
Michael Murillo

Michael Murillo

RSC Anderlecht1-1------
Athony Goelzer

Athony Goelzer

FC Vaduz11-------
Sam Beukema

Sam Beukema

AZ Alkmaar1------1-
Declan Rice

Declan Rice

West Ham United11-------
Yukinari Sugawara

Yukinari Sugawara

AZ Alkmaar11-------
Jan Vertonghen

Jan Vertonghen

RSC Anderlecht1------1-
Andrew Hjulsager

Andrew Hjulsager

KAA Gent11-------
Haris Radetinac

Haris Radetinac

Djurgardens IF11-------
 Emerson

Emerson

West Ham United11-------
Hyun-seok Hong

Hyun-seok Hong

KAA Gent1-1------
Sven Kums

Sven Kums

KAA Gent11-------
Bruno Godeau

Bruno Godeau

KAA Gent1--1-----
Ramzi Safuri

Ramzi Safuri

Hapoel Be`er Sheva11-------
Armend Thaqi

Armend Thaqi

KF Ballkani11-------
Can Keles

Can Keles

FK Austria Wien11-------
Filip Szymczak

Filip Szymczak

Lech Poznan1------1-
Dia Saba

Dia Saba

Sivasspor11-------
Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia Prague11-------
Patrick Joosten

Patrick Joosten

Apollon Limassol11-------
Euclides Cabral

Euclides Cabral

Apollon Limassol11-------
Stephen Humphrys

Stephen Humphrys

Heart of Midlothian11-------
Fredrik Ulvestad

Fredrik Ulvestad

Sivasspor11-------
Nicolas Jackson

Nicolas Jackson

Villarreal11-------
Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

KF Ballkani11-------
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj1-----1--
Kevin Friesenbichler

Kevin Friesenbichler

FK RFS11-------
Rangelo Janga

Rangelo Janga

CFR Cluj11-------
Bismark Adjei-Boateng

Bismark Adjei-Boateng

CFR Cluj1------1-
Hakan Arslan

Hakan Arslan

Sivasspor1-1------
Matthias Braunoder

Matthias Braunoder

FK Austria Wien11-------
Ondrej Lingr

Ondrej Lingr

Slavia Prague1------1-
Myron van Brederode

Myron van Brederode

AZ Alkmaar11-------
Cristiano Biraghi

Cristiano Biraghi

Fiorentina1---1----
Nicolas Hasler

Nicolas Hasler

FC Vaduz11-------
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk11-------
Deniz Turuc

Deniz Turuc

Istanbul Basaksehir11-------
Artem Dovbyk

Artem Dovbyk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1-1------
Lukas Pauschek

Lukas Pauschek

Slovan Bratislava1--1-----
Nicklas Helenius

Nicklas Helenius

Silkeborg IF1-----1--
Vladimir Weiss

Vladimir Weiss

Slovan Bratislava1-----1--
Guram Kashia

Guram Kashia

Slovan Bratislava11-------
Bertrand Traore

Bertrand Traore

Istanbul Basaksehir11-------
Francis Kyeremeh

Francis Kyeremeh

FK Zalgiris Vilnius11-------
Eugeniu Cociuc

Eugeniu Cociuc

Pyunik1-----1--
Luka Juricic

Luka Juricic

Pyunik11-------
Eric Ramirez

Eric Ramirez

Slovan Bratislava11-------
Amadou Jawo

Amadou Jawo

Djurgardens IF1------1-
Anton Kade

Anton Kade

FC Basel11-------
Queensy Menig

Queensy Menig

Partizan Belgrade11-------
Leandro Andrade

Leandro Andrade

Qarabag FK1-1------
Sebastiano Esposito

Sebastiano Esposito

RSC Anderlecht1-----1--
Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Istanbul Basaksehir11-------
Tonni Adamsen

Tonni Adamsen

Silkeborg IF11-------
Alvaro Djalo

Alvaro Djalo

Sporting Braga11-------
Emil Breivik

Emil Breivik

Molde FK11-------
Cedric Badolo

Cedric Badolo

FC Sheriff Tiraspol1-----1--
Benito Raman

Benito Raman

RSC Anderlecht11-------
 Pedro Rodriguez

Pedro Rodriguez

SS Lazio11-------
Andrew Halliday

Andrew Halliday

Heart of Midlothian11-------
Andrej Ilic

Andrej Ilic

FK RFS11-------
Andrea Compagno

Andrea Compagno

Steaua Bucharest1-1------
Malik Abubakari

Malik Abubakari

Slovan Bratislava1-1------
Divin Mubama

Divin Mubama

West Ham United1------1-
Nikola Milenkovic

Nikola Milenkovic

Fiorentina1------1-
Danijel Aleksic

Danijel Aleksic

Istanbul Basaksehir11-------
Felipe Anderson

Felipe Anderson

SS Lazio11-------
Etzaz Hussain

Etzaz Hussain

Molde FK11-------
Danny Ings

Danny Ings

West Ham United11-------
Marcus Danielson

Marcus Danielson

Djurgardens IF1------1-
Jonathan Ikone

Jonathan Ikone

Fiorentina11-------
Afonso Sousa

Afonso Sousa

Lech Poznan11-------
Majeed Ashimeru

Majeed Ashimeru

RSC Anderlecht1-1------
Kalle Holmberg

Kalle Holmberg

Djurgardens IF11-------
Riccardo Sottil

Riccardo Sottil

Fiorentina1--1-----
Artur Sobiech

Artur Sobiech

Lech Poznan11-------
Laurent Depoitre

Laurent Depoitre

KAA Gent1-1------
 Lucas Paqueta

Lucas Paqueta

West Ham United1-----1--
Kristian Eriksen

Kristian Eriksen

Molde FK1------1-
Jean-Kevin Augustin

Jean-Kevin Augustin

FC Basel1--1-----
Markus Andre Kaasa

Markus Andre Kaasa

Molde FK11-------
Tijjani Reijnders

Tijjani Reijnders

AZ Alkmaar11-------