Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Goal scorers type of play (players)

Players Clubs Goals Open Play Cross Free Kick Direct Free Kick Throw In Penalty Corner Other More
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United302111--7--
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers1873---53-
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers18104---31-
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient171311---2-
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City1794---22-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City17111-1-4--
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic17132---2--
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers1655---33-
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe15112----2-
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow148----51-
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United14641--21-
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City14103----1-
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town1413-1-----
Max Watters

Max Watters

Crawley Town13121------
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient12101-1----
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe12101----1-
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town117----31-
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town1172----2-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United115----33-
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United1151----5-
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Port Vale11911-----
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall1055------
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town106-1--21-
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale1031-3-3--
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic1091------
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United95-11-2--
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United97----2--
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic93111-12-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United8312---2-
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers831---31-
Alfie McCalmont

Alfie McCalmont

Oldham Athletic83--1--4-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe844------
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United84-1--21-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Tranmere Rovers861----1-
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City87-----1-
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Scunthorpe United8521-----
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage8511---1-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Cheltenham Town87-----1-
George Lapslie

George Lapslie

Mansfield Town851----2-
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe84----4--
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United752------
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City77-------
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City76-1-----
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town76-----1-
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town65-----1-
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Barrow642------
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City651------
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County63-1--11-
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic65-----1-
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic6411-----
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town66-------
Wes Hoolahan

Wes Hoolahan

Cambridge United66-------
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Bolton Wanderers65-----1-
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Newport County63-21----
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Morecambe61-1---4-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Tranmere Rovers66-------
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Carlisle United631---11-
Jake Young

Jake Young

Forest Green Rovers65--1----
Jamie Reid

Jamie Reid

Mansfield Town65-----1-
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City651------
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall622---11-
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow66-------
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Bolton Wanderers651------
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County6---1-5--
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic5-11---3-
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town5311-----
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall52-1--2--
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United531----1-
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Harrogate Town531----1-
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Leyton Orient55-------
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United51-1---3-
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers54-----1-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale55-------
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town51----31-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town53-1--1--
Josh March

Josh March

Harrogate Town51-1--3--
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town52----21-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage53----2--
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town54-----1-
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United55-------
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Carlisle United4111---1-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage43-----1-
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow41----3--
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City44-------
Josh McPake

Josh McPake

Harrogate Town44-------
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Cambridge United44-------
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County43----1--
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall42-1---1-
Mark Beck

Mark Beck

Harrogate Town422------
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City44-------
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County42----2--
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County43-----1-
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United42----11-
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Walsall44-------
Lenell John-Lewis

Lenell John-Lewis

Grimsby Town411---11-
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town421---1--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale4--1---3-
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City413------
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall4------4-
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town43-1-----
Luke James

Luke James

Barrow321------
Callum Wright

Callum Wright

Cheltenham Town33-------
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers32-----1-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City3--1---2-
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cheltenham Town321------
Josh Davison

Josh Davison

Forest Green Rovers312------
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Walsall311---1--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Bolton Wanderers32-----1-
George Thomson

George Thomson

Harrogate Town32-----1-
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale32----1--
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Bolton Wanderers31-1---1-
George Tanner

George Tanner

Carlisle United33-------
Jack Powell

Jack Powell

Crawley Town3-1-1--1-
Jack Sparkes

Jack Sparkes

Exeter City33-------
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town312------
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe311----1-
Adam May

Adam May

Cambridge United33-------
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City33-------
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town3------3-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County3-1----11
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers31----2--
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United321------
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage321------
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Mansfield Town33-------
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United32-1-----
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient33-------
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Tranmere Rovers3--1---2-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale33-------
Tyrese Sinclair

Tyrese Sinclair

Mansfield Town33-------
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town3--1---2-
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers3--11--1-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale3------3-
James Perch

James Perch

Mansfield Town32-1-----
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Southend United321------
Tom Clifford

Tom Clifford

Southend United3---2--1-
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

Oldham Athletic33-------
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town32-1-----
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City311---1--
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe311----1-
Jay Matete

Jay Matete

Grimsby Town32-----1-
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town31-1---1-
Liam Feeney

Liam Feeney

Tranmere Rovers33-------
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City32----1--
George Blackwood

George Blackwood

Oldham Athletic33-------
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Bradford City31--1--1-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale312------
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient3--1---2-
Ira Jackson

Ira Jackson

Grimsby Town33-------
Luke Burgess

Luke Burgess

Salford City33-------
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United32-----1-
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers31--2----
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Bolton Wanderers32-1-----
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Bolton Wanderers33-------
Lloyd Kerry

Lloyd Kerry

Harrogate Town211------
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United21-----1-
Will Smith

Will Smith

Harrogate Town2--1---1-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town21----1--
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City21-----1-
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United211------
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Barrow2-1----1-
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City21-1-----
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United211------
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town21----1--
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Oldham Athletic22-------
George C Williams

George C Williams

Grimsby Town21--1----
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Newport County22-------
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Newport County21--1----
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Scunthorpe United22-------
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale22-------
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage21-----1-
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Barrow21--1----
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers2--11----
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Cheltenham Town22-------
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Forest Green Rovers2-1----1-
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Mansfield Town21--1----
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United22-------
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town2--2-----
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Stevenage22-------
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Newport County21-----1-
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Barrow2---1--1-
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient2---2----
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City21----1--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage21-----1-
Tyler Frost

Tyler Frost

Crawley Town22-------
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Tranmere Rovers22-------
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Scunthorpe United2------2-
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Bradford City22-------
Gime Toure

Gime Toure

Carlisle United211------
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Southend United22-------
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Forest Green Rovers2-1----1-
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient211------
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall2------2-
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town21-----1-
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United22-------
Di

Di'Shon Bernard

Salford City2-1----1-
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Oldham Athletic21-----1-
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale211------
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Bradford City22-------
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United21-----1-
Dave Nugent

Dave Nugent

Tranmere Rovers2-1---1--
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Southend United21----1--
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Newport County21-----1-
Arthur Read

Arthur Read

Stevenage22-------
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town2------2-
Robbie Gotts

Robbie Gotts

Salford City22-------
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers21-1-----
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall211------
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United22-------
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Carlisle United22-------
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Colchester United2-1----1-
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United21-1-----
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Bolton Wanderers22-------
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town22-------
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County21-1-----
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United2--1---1-
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Forest Green Rovers2--1---1-
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Southend United22-------
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City2--1---1-
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town22-------
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town22-------
Tom Clarke

Tom Clarke

Salford City2------2-
Baily Cargill

Baily Cargill

Forest Green Rovers21-1-----
Anthony O

Anthony O'Connor

Bradford City21-----1-
Declan John

Declan John

Bolton Wanderers22-------
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City22-------
Kyle Jameson

Kyle Jameson

Oldham Athletic2------2-
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United1--1-----
Greg Halford

Greg Halford

Southend United1-1------
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Southend United11-------
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe1------1-
Harrison Biggins

Harrison Biggins

Barrow11-------
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Barrow11-------
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient11-------
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City1--1-----
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Grimsby Town11-------
Freddie Price

Freddie Price

Morecambe1------1-
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City1------1-
Emile Acquah

Emile Acquah

Southend United11-------
Kevin Lokko

Kevin Lokko

Harrogate Town1------1-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town11-------
Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Bolton Wanderers1------1-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Newport County11-------
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic11-------
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale11-------
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe1------1-
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United1-1------
Marcel Hilssner

Marcel Hilssner

Oldham Athletic1-----1--
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Newport County1-1------
Brandon Cooper

Brandon Cooper

Newport County1-1------
Stephen Hendrie

Stephen Hendrie

Morecambe11-------
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall1------1-
Joe Adams

Joe Adams

Grimsby Town11-------
Harry Clarke

Harry Clarke

Oldham Athletic1------1-
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City1------1-
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Barrow11-------
George Ray

George Ray

Tranmere Rovers1------1-
George Thomason

George Thomason

Bolton Wanderers11-------
Jay Williams

Jay Williams

Harrogate Town1------1-
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Stevenage11-------
Sam Perry

Sam Perry

Walsall11-------
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County11-------
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United1-1------
Myles Hippolyte

Myles Hippolyte

Scunthorpe United1--1-----
Calvin Andrew

Calvin Andrew

Barrow1-1------
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United11-------
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale1------1-
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale11-------
Harrison McGahey

Harrison McGahey

Scunthorpe United11-------
Tyler Cordner

Tyler Cordner

Southend United1------1-
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Salford City1------1-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town1-1------
Terrell Egbri

Terrell Egbri

Southend United11-------
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe11-------
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town1-1------
Max Melbourne

Max Melbourne

Walsall1--1-----
Brad Lyons

Brad Lyons

Morecambe1------1-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Harrogate Town1------1-
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11-------
Owura Edwards

Owura Edwards

Grimsby Town11-------
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Southend United11-------
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Southend United1-1------
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United1-----1--
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Cheltenham Town11-------
Brandon Goodship

Brandon Goodship

Southend United11-------
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Barrow1------1-
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Morecambe11-------
Ben Seymour

Ben Seymour

Exeter City1-1------
Lewis Spence

Lewis Spence

Scunthorpe United11-------
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient11-------
Calum MacDonald

Calum MacDonald

Tranmere Rovers11-------
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall1--1-----
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Exeter City11-------
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County1--1-----
Shaun Hobson

Shaun Hobson

Southend United1--1-----
Scott Wagstaff

Scott Wagstaff

Forest Green Rovers1-1------
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United1-1------
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient1--1-----
Joshua Key

Joshua Key

Exeter City1------1-
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage11-------
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Mansfield Town1------1-
Will Swan

Will Swan

Port Vale11-------
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United11-------
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient11-------
Alex Hurst

Alex Hurst

Port Vale11-------
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Stevenage1------1-
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United1------1-
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town1------1-
Edward Francis

Edward Francis

Harrogate Town1------1-
Lewis Hardcastle

Lewis Hardcastle

Barrow11-------
George Nurse

George Nurse

Walsall11-------
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient1--1-----
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Newport County11-------
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City11-------
James Jones

James Jones

Barrow11-------
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town1------1-
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Carlisle United11-------
George Maris

George Maris

Mansfield Town11-------
Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Barrow1------1-
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe1-1------
Kieran Lee

Kieran Lee

Bolton Wanderers11-------
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United11-------
Jason Law

Jason Law

Mansfield Town11-------
Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Colchester United1-1------
Elvis Bwomono

Elvis Bwomono

Southend United11-------
Luke Spokes

Luke Spokes

Grimsby Town11-------
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Newport County1------1-
Kian Scales

Kian Scales

Bradford City11-------
Jay Spearing

Jay Spearing

Tranmere Rovers11-------
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City11-------
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Crawley Town11-------
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Morecambe11-------
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City11-------
Stephen Quinn

Stephen Quinn

Mansfield Town11-------
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Harrogate Town11-------
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage1------1-
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient11-------
Tom Beadling

Tom Beadling

Barrow11-------
Corey Blackett-Taylor

Corey Blackett-Taylor

Tranmere Rovers11-------
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Port Vale11-------
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1--1-----
Jack Armer

Jack Armer

Carlisle United1------1-
Stefan Payne

Stefan Payne

Grimsby Town11-------
Adam Crookes

Adam Crookes

Port Vale11-------
Declan Drysdale

Declan Drysdale

Cambridge United1--1-----
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Harrogate Town1--1-----
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Harrogate Town11-------
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage1-----1--
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Cambridge United1------1-
Ryan Clampin

Ryan Clampin

Colchester United11-------
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Exeter City1--1-----
Aaron Lewis

Aaron Lewis

Newport County11-------
Matt Rush

Matt Rush

Southend United11-------
Ben Jackson

Ben Jackson

Bolton Wanderers11-------
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town1---1----
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient1--1-----
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Grimsby Town11-------
Lewis Collins

Lewis Collins

Newport County11-------
Oliver Crankshaw

Oliver Crankshaw

Bradford City11-------
Bobby Thomas

Bobby Thomas

Barrow1------1-
Simon Power

Simon Power

Harrogate Town1------1-
John White

John White

Southend United1--1-----
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Bolton Wanderers11-------
Joshua Bohui

Joshua Bohui

Colchester United11-------