Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Goal scorers method (players)

Players Clubs Goals Right Foot Left Foot Header Other More
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United171322-
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient141112-
Max Watters

Max Watters

Crawley Town13661-
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers12813-
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town11821-
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic109-1-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall106211
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City1064--
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City1054-1
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers9522-
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers9621-
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United9522-
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe8332-
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United7511-
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Port Vale7412-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United7151-
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient715-1
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe761--
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town7412-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town733-1
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City6411-
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City6231-
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City651--
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United642--
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Newport County651--
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City624--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City651--
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City6312-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Cheltenham Town63111
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale5-5--
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers532--
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow55---
George Lapslie

George Lapslie

Mansfield Town5311-
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow5311-
Jake Young

Jake Young

Forest Green Rovers541--
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Bolton Wanderers5221-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United5-5--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County541--
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic55---
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United532--
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United41-3-
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall43-1-
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town431--
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe4-22-
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County413--
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United44---
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Bolton Wanderers44---
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United4211-
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town44---
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic42-2-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United43-1-
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow44---
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town431--
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Scunthorpe United43-1-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage44---
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic4-4--
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall3-3--
Wes Hoolahan

Wes Hoolahan

Cambridge United3-3--
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Bolton Wanderers32-1-
Alfie McCalmont

Alfie McCalmont

Oldham Athletic312--
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall32-1-
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic31-2-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale3-12-
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town3111-
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall32-1-
Jamie Reid

Jamie Reid

Mansfield Town321--
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town3--3-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City312--
George Thomson

George Thomson

Harrogate Town321--
Luke Burgess

Luke Burgess

Salford City321--
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town321--
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City321--
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3-3--
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers3-3--
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Carlisle United31-2-
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Walsall32-1-
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town33---
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Tranmere Rovers32-1-
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers312--
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale321--
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town3111-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale3--3-
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Tranmere Rovers3--3-
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage3111-
Luke James

Luke James

Barrow321--
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United22---
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Scunthorpe United22---
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers211--
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City21-1-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe21-1-
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town211--
Tyler Frost

Tyler Frost

Crawley Town211--
Adam May

Adam May

Cambridge United22---
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town2-2--
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers22---
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Harrogate Town211--
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale2-2--
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Bradford City22---
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Newport County211--
Lloyd Kerry

Lloyd Kerry

Harrogate Town22---
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Oldham Athletic22---
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Barrow22---
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City22---
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town22---
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient211--
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage211--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town22---
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United2-11-
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Morecambe21-1-
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Scunthorpe United211--
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town22---
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Cheltenham Town22---
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Barrow2--2-
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City2-2--
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall22---
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Colchester United2-11-
Liam Feeney

Liam Feeney

Tranmere Rovers211--
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Tranmere Rovers22---
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town2-2--
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers211--
Di

Di'Shon Bernard

Salford City21-1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale2--2-
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town22---
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County22---
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town2--11
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Cambridge United2-2--
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City21-1-
George Blackwood

George Blackwood

Oldham Athletic22---
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Barrow211--
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Southend United211--
Ira Jackson

Ira Jackson

Grimsby Town211--
Tom Clifford

Tom Clifford

Southend United2-2--
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale22---
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

Oldham Athletic22---
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient22---
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United2--2-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe22---
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United211--
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient2-2--
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe1--1-
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Barrow11---
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Bolton Wanderers11---
James Perch

James Perch

Mansfield Town11---
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City1-1--
Brandon Goodship

Brandon Goodship

Southend United1-1--
George C Williams

George C Williams

Grimsby Town11---
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town11---
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Newport County11---
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient11---
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Mansfield Town11---
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United11---
Will Smith

Will Smith

Harrogate Town11---
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Newport County1-1--
Brandon Cooper

Brandon Cooper

Newport County1--1-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City1-1--
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale1-1--
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County1-1--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Harrogate Town1--1-
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Barrow11---
George Nurse

George Nurse

Walsall1-1--
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United1--1-
Harry Clarke

Harry Clarke

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Stephen Hendrie

Stephen Hendrie

Morecambe1-1--
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United1-1--
Greg Halford

Greg Halford

Southend United1--1-
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Southend United1-1--
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City1-1--
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town11---
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County11---
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town1--1-
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City1-1--
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale11---
Edward Francis

Edward Francis

Harrogate Town11---
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall11---
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town1-1--
Robbie Gotts

Robbie Gotts

Salford City11---
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Newport County11---
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Barrow11---
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient1--1-
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town1-1--
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage1-1--
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage1-1--
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Harrogate Town11---
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe1-1--
Corey Blackett-Taylor

Corey Blackett-Taylor

Tranmere Rovers11---
Owura Edwards

Owura Edwards

Grimsby Town1-1--
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale11---
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Harrogate Town1-1--
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient11---
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Stevenage11---
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Newport County11---
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Bolton Wanderers11---
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Grimsby Town1-1--
Lewis Hardcastle

Lewis Hardcastle

Barrow11---
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town1-1--
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City1-1--
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City1-1--
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United11---
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall1-1--
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City1-1--
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient1-1--
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Carlisle United1-1--
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United1-1--
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Newport County1-1--
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Barrow1--1-
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town11---
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United1--1-
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic11---
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe1--1-
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City1--1-
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe1-1--
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United11---
Tom Clarke

Tom Clarke

Salford City1--1-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale11---
Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Bolton Wanderers11---
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Tranmere Rovers11---
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Southend United11---
Emile Acquah

Emile Acquah

Southend United1-1--
Harrison Biggins

Harrison Biggins

Barrow11---
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United11---
Joshua Key

Joshua Key

Exeter City1--1-
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City11---
George Thomason

George Thomason

Bolton Wanderers1--1-
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County11---
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Southend United11---
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Mansfield Town1-1--
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Stevenage1-1--
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United11---
Myles Hippolyte

Myles Hippolyte

Scunthorpe United11---
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Mansfield Town1-1--
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage11---
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11---
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town1--1-
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Newport County1-1--
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Southend United1-1--
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Stevenage1--1-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient11---
Scott Wagstaff

Scott Wagstaff

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County11---
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United1-1--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage11---
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City1-1--
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage11---
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe11---
George Tanner

George Tanner

Carlisle United1-1--
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers1-1--