Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19 Goal scorers method (players)

Players Clubs Goals Right Foot Left Foot Header Other More
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena Zvezda6-222
Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF Shkendija5---5
Aleksander Prijovic

Aleksander Prijovic

PAOK Salonika411-2
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad4---4
Moanes Dabour

Moanes Dabour

Salzburg43-1-
Nemanja Radonjic

Nemanja Radonjic

Crvena Zvezda41--3
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax41-12
Carlos Strandberg

Carlos Strandberg

Malmo FF3---3
Izet Hajrovic

Izet Hajrovic

Dinamo Zagreb3-2-1
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic3---3
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC Ajax311-1
Hanan Maman

Hanan Maman

Hapoel Be`er Sheva31--2
Rigino Cicilia

Rigino Cicilia

FK Suduva Marijampole3---3
Ziguy Badibanga

Ziguy Badibanga

FC Sheriff Tiraspol2---2
Liridon Leci

Liridon Leci

FC Drita2---2
Eduardo Salvio

Eduardo Salvio

Benfica22---
Laszlo Kleinheisler

Laszlo Kleinheisler

FC Astana2---2
Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Malmo FF2---2
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax2-1-1
Hirving Lozano

Hirving Lozano

PSV Eindhoven22---
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad2---2
Gunnar Vatnhamer

Gunnar Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota2---2
Xhevdet Shabani

Xhevdet Shabani

FC Drita2---2
 Pizzi

Pizzi

Benfica22---
Moussa Dembele

Moussa Dembele

Celtic2---2
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

Dynamo Kyiv22---
Nicklas Bendtner

Nicklas Bendtner

Rosenborg BK2---2
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb2---2
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb21--1
Moshtagh Yaghoubi

Moshtagh Yaghoubi

HJK Helsinki2---2
Hen Ezra

Hen Ezra

Hapoel Be`er Sheva2---2
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys22---
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic2-1-1
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic2---2
Danko Lazovic

Danko Lazovic

Videoton FC2-1-1
Erik Grendel

Erik Grendel

Spartak Trnava21--1
Jo Santos

Jo Santos

FC Sheriff Tiraspol2---2
Victor Klonarides

Victor Klonarides

AEK Athens22---
Loic Nego

Loic Nego

Videoton FC211--
Mario Budimir

Mario Budimir

Dinamo Zagreb22---
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK2---2
Benjamin Cabango

Benjamin Cabango

The New Saints FC1---1
Kurtis Byrne

Kurtis Byrne

The New Saints FC1---1
Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

The New Saints FC1---1
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

Dinamo Zagreb1--1-
Mickael Pote

Mickael Pote

APOEL Nicosia1---1
Quincy Promes

Quincy Promes

Spartak Moscow11---
Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Valur1---1
Erik Jirka

Erik Jirka

Spartak Trnava1---1
 Caju

Caju

APOEL Nicosia1---1
Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Qarabag FK1---1
Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red Imps1---1
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana1---1
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC1---1
Shir Tzedek

Shir Tzedek

Hapoel Be`er Sheva1---1
Couturier Clement

Couturier Clement

F91 Dudelange1---1
Haxhi Neziraj

Haxhi Neziraj

FC Drita1---1
Diade Samassekou

Diade Samassekou

Salzburg11---
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK1---1
Marko Scepovic

Marko Scepovic

Videoton FC1---1
Eric Larsson

Eric Larsson

Malmo FF1---1
Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo Zagreb11---
 Klauss

Klauss

HJK Helsinki11---
Evans Mensah

Evans Mensah

HJK Helsinki11---
Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Slavia Prague11---
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki1---1
Dimitris Pelkas

Dimitris Pelkas

PAOK Salonika11---
Rauno Sappinen

Rauno Sappinen

Flora Talinn1---1
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

FC BATE Borisov1-1--
Szabolcs Huszti

Szabolcs Huszti

Videoton FC1---1
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad1---1
Jose Kante

Jose Kante

Legia Warsaw1---1
Luuk De Jong

Luuk De Jong

PSV Eindhoven1--1-
Miroslav Radovic

Miroslav Radovic

Legia Warsaw1---1
Anastasios Bakasetas

Anastasios Bakasetas

AEK Athens11---
 Carlitos

Carlitos

Legia Warsaw1---1
Anel Hadzic

Anel Hadzic

Videoton FC1---1
Damjan Dokovic

Damjan Dokovic

CFR Cluj1---1
Dzon Delarge

Dzon Delarge

Qarabag FK1---1
Ben Sahar

Ben Sahar

Hapoel Be`er Sheva1---1
Giorgi Kimadze

Giorgi Kimadze

Torpedo Kutaisi1---1
Armin Hodzic

Armin Hodzic

Dinamo Zagreb1---1
Anders Trondsen

Anders Trondsen

Rosenborg BK1---1
Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Valur1---1
John Ogu

John Ogu

Hapoel Be`er Sheva1--1-
Malano Santiago

Malano Santiago

Valletta1---1
Lorenzo Ebecilio

Lorenzo Ebecilio

Crvena Zvezda1---1
Jan Vlasko

Jan Vlasko

Spartak Trnava1---1
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov1---1
Irakli Dzaria

Irakli Dzaria

FK Kukesi1---1
Maor Melikson

Maor Melikson

Hapoel Be`er Sheva1---1
Inaki Astiz

Inaki Astiz

Legia Warsaw1---1
Rauno Alliku

Rauno Alliku

Flora Talinn1---1
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic1---1
Fidan Gerbeshi

Fidan Gerbeshi

FC Drita1---1
Pedro Corral

Pedro Corral

Lincoln Red Imps1--1-
Nenad Krsticic

Nenad Krsticic

Crvena Zvezda1---1
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov11---
Renaud Emond

Renaud Emond

Standard Liege11---
Anders Christiansen

Anders Christiansen

Malmo FF11---
Michal Kucharczyk

Michal Kucharczyk

Legia Warsaw1---1
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Standard Liege1-1--
Djordje Despotovic

Djordje Despotovic

FC Astana1---1
Franco Cervi

Franco Cervi

Benfica1-1--
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana1---1
Jose Canas

Jose Canas

PAOK Salonika1---1
Ivelin Popov

Ivelin Popov

Spartak Moscow11---
Marko Livaja

Marko Livaja

AEK Athens1--1-
Dimitris Limnios

Dimitris Limnios

PAOK Salonika1-1--
Takumi Minamino

Takumi Minamino

Salzburg11---
Rodrigo Galo

Rodrigo Galo

AEK Athens11---
Amr Warda

Amr Warda

PAOK Salonika1-1--
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic1--1-
Alex Moreno

Alex Moreno

Lincoln Red Imps1---1
Marek Bakos

Marek Bakos

Spartak Trnava1--1-
David Neres

David Neres

AFC Ajax1-1--
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK1--1-
Alpur Potuk

Alpur Potuk

Fenerbahce1--1-
Matthijs de Ligt

Matthijs de Ligt

AFC Ajax1--1-
Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE Borisov1-1--
Gedson Fernandes

Gedson Fernandes

Benfica11---
Marcus Rosenberg

Marcus Rosenberg

Malmo FF1---1
Artem Besyedin

Artem Besyedin

Dynamo Kyiv11---
Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV Eindhoven1--1-
Gaston Pereiro

Gaston Pereiro

PSV Eindhoven1-1--
Lasse Schone

Lasse Schone

AFC Ajax1---1
Aliaksandr Hleb

Aliaksandr Hleb

FC BATE Borisov11---
Izair Emini

Izair Emini

KF Shkendija1---1
Steven Bergwijn

Steven Bergwijn

PSV Eindhoven1-1--
Giorgi Kukhianidze

Giorgi Kukhianidze

Torpedo Kutaisi1---1
Kevin Mbabu

Kevin Mbabu

BSC Young Boys11---
Bryan Melisse

Bryan Melisse

F91 Dudelange1---1
Gustav Wikheim

Gustav Wikheim

FC Midtylland1---1
Petros Mantalos

Petros Mantalos

AEK Athens11---
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel1---1
Donny van de Beek

Donny van de Beek

AFC Ajax1-1--
 Jardel

Jardel

Benfica1--1-
Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

PAOK Salonika1---1
Omar El Kaddouri

Omar El Kaddouri

PAOK Salonika1---1
Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo Kyiv11---