Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 18/19 Goal scorers method (players)

Players Clubs Goals Right Foot Left Foot Header Other More
James Norwood

James Norwood

Tranmere Rovers291694-
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Mansfield Town221444-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Bury201352-
Kieran Agard

Kieran Agard

Milton Keynes Dons201145-
Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Milton Keynes Dons17971-
Jay O

Jay O'Shea

Bury1616---
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City165110-
John Akinde

John Akinde

Lincoln City151311-
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town1413-1-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers14716-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United14932-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United141031-
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Notts County141211-
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town14734-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County148-6-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County14626-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra1310-3-
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town132101-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town13913-
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Oldham Athletic1311-2-
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers11101--
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United1111---
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale11614-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage11317-
Wes Thomas

Wes Thomas

Grimsby Town118-21
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra1110-1-
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town11461-
Bruno Andrade

Bruno Andrade

Lincoln City10721-
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City10712-
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Macclesfield Town1091--
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United9333-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United981--
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Macclesfield Town95-4-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County8611-
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United8611-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra8512-
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Bury871--
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Oldham Athletic8413-
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Crawley Town88---
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Morecambe853--
Rhys Healey

Rhys Healey

Milton Keynes Dons8242-
Connor Jennings

Connor Jennings

Tranmere Rovers8422-
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Northampton Town76-1-
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Swindon Town7421-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United716--
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Oldham Athletic7421-
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Lincoln City77---
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Forest Green Rovers76-1-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town7511-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe7241-
Alexander Revell

Alexander Revell

Stevenage72-5-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage725--
George C Williams

George C Williams

Forest Green Rovers7511-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United761--
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United642--
Ilias Chair

Ilias Chair

Stevenage66---
Tom James

Tom James

Yeovil Town65-1-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town624--
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town66---
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town651--
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Northampton Town6312-
Junior Morias

Junior Morias

Northampton Town642--
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage6222-
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe6321-
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Carlisle United6312-
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Northampton Town6123-
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Northampton Town651--
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Cheltenham Town6222-
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Morecambe633--
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United66---
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra651--
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic624--
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Bury6222-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale514--
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United55---
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United5-5--
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Macclesfield Town5-5--
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Swindon Town541--
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Exeter City5-5--
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Bury541--
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic5-5--
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Notts County5-5--
Dominic Poleon

Dominic Poleon

Crawley Town541--
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Notts County55---
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City5212-
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers55---
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United541--
Matt Crooks

Matt Crooks

Northampton Town54-1-
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town54-1-
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City55---
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra55---
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Bury42-2-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Mansfield Town422--
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United43-1-
Daniel Rowe

Daniel Rowe

Lincoln City4-4--
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Bury43-1-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town431--
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town4112-
Jordan Cranston

Jordan Cranston

Morecambe413--
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Swindon Town44---
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City44---
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Bury4121-
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Grimsby Town4-22-
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers4-31-
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United4211-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town4121-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United4211-
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town44---
Mohamed Maouche

Mohamed Maouche

Oldham Athletic44---
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Milton Keynes Dons4-13-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City43-1-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town43-1-
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town44---
Elliott Durrell

Elliott Durrell

Macclesfield Town44---
Ishmael Miller

Ishmael Miller

Oldham Athletic422--
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Port Vale413--
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Exeter City413--
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Tranmere Rovers422--
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Notts County4-31-
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale4211-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe42-2-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town41-3-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County4-31-
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town44---
Jason Shackell

Jason Shackell

Lincoln City4121-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town44---
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Tranmere Rovers431--
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Tranmere Rovers42-2-
Jack Sowerby

Jack Sowerby

Carlisle United431--
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Mansfield Town4-4--
Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham Athletic42-2-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town3--3-
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Newport County32-1-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Lincoln City321--
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Bury312--
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Morecambe32-1-
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Yeovil Town3-21-
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town321--
Elliot Embleton

Elliot Embleton

Grimsby Town312--
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town3111-
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers33---
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town3111-
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United312--
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town312--
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City321--
Danny Whitaker

Danny Whitaker

Macclesfield Town33---
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Port Vale32-1-
Steve Seddon

Steve Seddon

Stevenage312--
Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Yeovil Town32-1-
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town3-3--
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Oldham Athletic32-1-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town321--
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town321--
Koby Arthur

Koby Arthur

Macclesfield Town321--
Harry Toffolo

Harry Toffolo

Lincoln City321--
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City31-2-
Adebayo Azeez

Adebayo Azeez

Cambridge United32-1-
James Ball

James Ball

Stevenage32-1-
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City33---
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United321--
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County3-3--
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale32-1-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers32-1-
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage3-3--
Callum O

Callum O'Hare

Carlisle United33---
Alex Gilbey

Alex Gilbey

Milton Keynes Dons321--
Lewis Scoble

Lewis Scoble

Forest Green Rovers321--
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Bury312--
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Notts County32-1-
David Fitzpatrick

David Fitzpatrick

Macclesfield Town312--
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United321--
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County3-21-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City3-3--
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United33---
Harvey Gilmour

Harvey Gilmour

Tranmere Rovers3111-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City33---
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Crawley Town3-3--
Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Mansfield Town3111-
Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Northampton Town321--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Crewe Alexandra32-1-
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale321--
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers321--
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Lincoln City3--3-
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town33---
Antoine Semenyo

Antoine Semenyo

Newport County33---
John-Joe O

John-Joe O'Toole

Northampton Town32-1-
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town211--
Joe Walsh

Joe Walsh

Milton Keynes Dons21-1-
Steven Alzate

Steven Alzate

Swindon Town211--
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Yeovil Town211--
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County21-1-
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town2-11-
Luke Woolfenden

Luke Woolfenden

Swindon Town21-1-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County211--
Andrew Tutte

Andrew Tutte

Morecambe22---
Tyrone Marsh

Tyrone Marsh

Macclesfield Town22---
Thomas Haymer

Thomas Haymer

Oldham Athletic211--
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town21-1-
Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Northampton Town2--2-
Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Crewe Alexandra2-11-
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Crewe Alexandra2-11-
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City22---
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Lincoln City22---
David Perkins

David Perkins

Tranmere Rovers211--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County22---
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United211--
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County211--
Danny Gardner

Danny Gardner

Oldham Athletic22---
Joe Powell

Joe Powell

Northampton Town211--
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Stevenage2-2--
Craig Davies

Craig Davies

Mansfield Town211--
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Milton Keynes Dons22---
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Newport County211--
George Ray

George Ray

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Nathan Cameron

Nathan Cameron

Macclesfield Town21-1-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Bury22---
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Milton Keynes Dons21-1-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Lincoln City22---
Jake Hesketh

Jake Hesketh

Milton Keynes Dons211--
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2-11-
Jim O

Jim O'Brien

Notts County2-2--
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United22---
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Colchester United22---
Alex Reid

Alex Reid

Stevenage2--11
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United2--2-
George Edmundson

George Edmundson

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Jack Bridge

Jack Bridge

Northampton Town22---
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United2-11-
Regan Slater

Regan Slater

Carlisle United22---
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Mansfield Town2--2-
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Milton Keynes Dons2-11-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town2-2--
Joe Grayson

Joe Grayson

Grimsby Town2-2--
Eoghan O

Eoghan O'Connell

Bury22---
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town2--2-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage2-11-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town2-11-
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale21-1-
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United211--
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy

Rushian Hepburn-Murphy

Cambridge United22---
Reece Grego-Cox

Reece Grego-Cox

Crawley Town22---
Emmanuel Monthe

Emmanuel Monthe

Tranmere Rovers21-1-
Sol Pryce

Sol Pryce

Swindon Town22---
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town2--2-
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City22---
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City21-1-
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Milton Keynes Dons2-2--
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United1--1-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County1-1--
Tom Lapslie

Tom Lapslie

Colchester United11---
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Swindon Town11---
Joe Romanski

Joe Romanski

Swindon Town1-1--
Connell Rawlinson

Connell Rawlinson

Port Vale1--1-
Harry Cardwell

Harry Cardwell

Grimsby Town11---
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe1-1--
Gold Omotayo

Gold Omotayo

Bury1--1-
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town11---
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town11---
Jason Oswell

Jason Oswell

Morecambe1--1-
Corey Whelan

Corey Whelan

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Sessi D

Sessi D'Almeida

Yeovil Town1-1--
Alexander Jones

Alexander Jones

Cambridge United11---
Mark O

Mark O'Hara

Lincoln City1--1-
James Dunne

James Dunne

Swindon Town11---
Callum Brittain

Callum Brittain

Milton Keynes Dons11---
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City1--1-
Cameron Pring

Cameron Pring

Newport County1-1--
James Wilson

James Wilson

Lincoln City1--1-
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Morecambe1--1-
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1--1-
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town11---
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Yeovil Town11---
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage1--1-
Ben Morris

Ben Morris

Forest Green Rovers11---
Dean Lewington

Dean Lewington

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Michael Timlin

Michael Timlin

Stevenage1-1--
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town1-1--
Gary Deegan

Gary Deegan

Cambridge United11---
Urko Vera

Urko Vera

Oldham Athletic11---
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Oldham Athletic11---
Mihai Dobre

Mihai Dobre

Yeovil Town11---
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Tranmere Rovers11---
Jacob Maddox

Jacob Maddox

Cheltenham Town11---
Akheem Rose

Akheem Rose

Grimsby Town1-1--
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Connor Simpson

Connor Simpson

Carlisle United1-1--
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Macclesfield Town11---
Callum Evans

Callum Evans

Macclesfield Town11---
Manny Duku

Manny Duku

Cheltenham Town11---
Elliott Ward

Elliott Ward

Notts County11---
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe11---
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Newport County1-1--
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic11---
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County1-1--
Lee Martin

Lee Martin

Exeter City1-1--
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town1--1-
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Macclesfield Town11---
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town1--1-
Gary Miller

Gary Miller

Carlisle United11---
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale1--1-
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers1--1-
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town11---
Stefan Scougall

Stefan Scougall

Carlisle United1-1--
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United1--1-
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers11---
Conor McGrandles

Conor McGrandles

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Jonathan Benteke

Jonathan Benteke

Oldham Athletic11---
Idris Kanu

Idris Kanu

Port Vale1--1-
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Notts County1-1--
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1--1-
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Tranmere Rovers1--1-
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town11---
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Kelsey Mooney

Kelsey Mooney

Cheltenham Town11---
Courtney Duffus

Courtney Duffus

Yeovil Town11---
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town11---
Tom Knowles

Tom Knowles

Cambridge United11---
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town1--1-
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County11---
Canice Carroll

Canice Carroll

Swindon Town1-1--
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage1-1--
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town11---
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Matt Worthington

Matt Worthington

Forest Green Rovers11---
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Tranmere Rovers1--1-
Owen Dale

Owen Dale

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe11---
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1--1-
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra11---
Ben Nugent

Ben Nugent

Stevenage1--1-
James Pearson

James Pearson

Macclesfield Town11---
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Macclesfield Town11---
Cian Bolger

Cian Bolger

Lincoln City1--1-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale11---
Dion Conroy

Dion Conroy

Swindon Town11---
Theo Archibald

Theo Archibald

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Russell Martin

Russell Martin

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Osman Sow

Osman Sow

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Newport County11---
Adam Thompson

Adam Thompson

Bury11---
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra11---
Adel Gafaiti

Adel Gafaiti

Yeovil Town11---
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City11---
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Newport County11---
Jordon Forster

Jordon Forster

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City1-1--
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Carlisle United11---
Arthur Iontton

Arthur Iontton

Stevenage11---
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County1-1--
Ben Barclay

Ben Barclay

Notts County1--1-
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra11---
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Swindon Town11---
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Joe Maguire

Joe Maguire

Crawley Town11---
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe1--1-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Milton Keynes Dons1--1-
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town1-1--
Alex Whitmore

Alex Whitmore

Grimsby Town11---
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United1---1
Jordan Rossiter

Jordan Rossiter

Bury1-1--
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Tranmere Rovers11---
Jordan Gibson

Jordan Gibson

Stevenage11---