Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Goal scorers field goal (players)

Players Clubs Goals Left field Centre field Right field Other More
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United17863-
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient14266-
Max Watters

Max Watters

Crawley Town13544-
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers12246-
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town11164-
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic105-5-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall10433-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City10325-
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City10334-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers9513-
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers9315-
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United9414-
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe8521-
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United73-4-
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Port Vale7322-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United7313-
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient7511-
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe743--
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town7133-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town7412-
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City6-33-
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City6222-
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City6222-
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United6-15-
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Newport County6213-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City64-2-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City64-2-
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City66---
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Cheltenham Town6123-
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale5113-
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers53-2-
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow52-3-
George Lapslie

George Lapslie

Mansfield Town5311-
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow52-3-
Jake Young

Jake Young

Forest Green Rovers5113-
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Bolton Wanderers5122-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United52-3-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County51-4-
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic5212-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United5212-
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United4121-
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall4112-
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town431--
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe422--
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County413--
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United42-2-
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Bolton Wanderers422--
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United42-2-
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town413--
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic4211-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United4211-
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow431--
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town431--
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Scunthorpe United44---
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage4121-
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic4121-
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall33---
Wes Hoolahan

Wes Hoolahan

Cambridge United32-1-
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Bolton Wanderers3-3--
Alfie McCalmont

Alfie McCalmont

Oldham Athletic3111-
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall3111-
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic3-21-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale3--3-
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town3-12-
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall31-2-
Jamie Reid

Jamie Reid

Mansfield Town312--
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town3-21-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City3111-
George Thomson

George Thomson

Harrogate Town32-1-
Luke Burgess

Luke Burgess

Salford City3-12-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town3111-
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City3-12-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County31-2-
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers32-1-
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Carlisle United3111-
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Walsall321--
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town3-12-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Tranmere Rovers3111-
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers321--
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale3-21-
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town312--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale321--
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Tranmere Rovers31-2-
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage32-1-
Luke James

Luke James

Barrow31-2-
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United21-1-
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Scunthorpe United211--
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City21-1-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe22---
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town211--
Tyler Frost

Tyler Frost

Crawley Town211--
Adam May

Adam May

Cambridge United211--
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town2-11-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers211--
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Harrogate Town21-1-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale21-1-
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Bradford City211--
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Newport County2-11-
Lloyd Kerry

Lloyd Kerry

Harrogate Town211--
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Oldham Athletic2-11-
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Barrow21-1-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City22---
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town21-1-
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient22---
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage22---
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United21-1-
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Morecambe2--2-
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Scunthorpe United2--2-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town2-11-
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Barrow2--2-
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City2-2--
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall21-1-
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Colchester United21-1-
Liam Feeney

Liam Feeney

Tranmere Rovers2-11-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Tranmere Rovers2--2-
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town211--
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Di

Di'Shon Bernard

Salford City21-1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale21-1-
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town2-2--
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County21-1-
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town211--
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Cambridge United2-11-
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City2-11-
George Blackwood

George Blackwood

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Barrow21-1-
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Southend United21-1-
Ira Jackson

Ira Jackson

Grimsby Town2-2--
Tom Clifford

Tom Clifford

Southend United2--2-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale21-1-
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient21-1-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United22---
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe2--2-
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United22---
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient2-11-
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe11---
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Barrow11---
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Bolton Wanderers1--1-
James Perch

James Perch

Mansfield Town11---
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City1-1--
Brandon Goodship

Brandon Goodship

Southend United1--1-
George C Williams

George C Williams

Grimsby Town1--1-
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town11---
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Newport County1--1-
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient1--1-
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Mansfield Town1--1-
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United11---
Will Smith

Will Smith

Harrogate Town1-1--
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Newport County11---
Brandon Cooper

Brandon Cooper

Newport County1--1-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City11---
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale11---
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County1--1-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Harrogate Town1-1--
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Barrow1-1--
George Nurse

George Nurse

Walsall1--1-
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic11---
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United1--1-
Harry Clarke

Harry Clarke

Oldham Athletic1--1-
Stephen Hendrie

Stephen Hendrie

Morecambe1--1-
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United11---
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United1--1-
Greg Halford

Greg Halford

Southend United1-1--
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Southend United1-1--
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City11---
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town11---
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County1-1--
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town11---
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City1-1--
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale11---
Edward Francis

Edward Francis

Harrogate Town1-1--
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall1-1--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town1--1-
Robbie Gotts

Robbie Gotts

Salford City11---
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Newport County1--1-
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Barrow11---
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient11---
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town11---
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage1-1--
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage11---
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Harrogate Town1-1--
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe1--1-
Corey Blackett-Taylor

Corey Blackett-Taylor

Tranmere Rovers1--1-
Owura Edwards

Owura Edwards

Grimsby Town11---
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town11---
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale1-1--
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Harrogate Town1--1-
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient11---
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Stevenage11---
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Newport County11---
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Bolton Wanderers1--1-
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Grimsby Town1--1-
Lewis Hardcastle

Lewis Hardcastle

Barrow11---
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town11---
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City11---
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City1--1-
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United11---
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall1-1--
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City1-1--
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient1-1--
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Carlisle United1-1--
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United1-1--
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Newport County1--1-
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Barrow1-1--
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town11---
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United1--1-
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic1--1-
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe11---
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City11---
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe11---
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United11---
Tom Clarke

Tom Clarke

Salford City1--1-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale1--1-
Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Tranmere Rovers11---
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Southend United11---
Emile Acquah

Emile Acquah

Southend United1--1-
Harrison Biggins

Harrison Biggins

Barrow1-1--
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United11---
Joshua Key

Joshua Key

Exeter City1-1--
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City1-1--
George Thomason

George Thomason

Bolton Wanderers11---
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County1--1-
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Southend United11---
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Mansfield Town11---
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Stevenage1--1-
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United11---
Myles Hippolyte

Myles Hippolyte

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Mansfield Town11---
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage11---
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale1--1-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town1--1-
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town11---
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United11---
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Newport County1--1-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Southend United11---
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Stevenage1-1--
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient1--1-
Scott Wagstaff

Scott Wagstaff

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County11---
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Bolton Wanderers11---
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United11---
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage11---
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City11---
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1-1--
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe1-1--
George Tanner

George Tanner

Carlisle United11---
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers11---