Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Goal scorers distance (players)

Players Clubs Goals 6 yrds 18 yrds 18 yrds plus Unknown yards More
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United17215--
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient14662-
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers14212--
Max Watters

Max Watters

Crawley Town13373-
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town11110--
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic10-91-
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City1046--
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall10361-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City103511
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers945--
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers945--
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United9351-
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe835--
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe817--
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient7331-
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town716--
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United7151-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United7331-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town725--
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Port Vale7-52-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Cheltenham Town7241-
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City633--
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City6-33-
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Scunthorpe United6321-
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City615--
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United6-33-
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Newport County6-15-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City6222-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City6-6--
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City615--
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers5-5--
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic5-41-
George Lapslie

George Lapslie

Mansfield Town5311-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United5-32-
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Bolton Wanderers523--
Jake Young

Jake Young

Forest Green Rovers5131-
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow5131-
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale5-32-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United5-32-
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow5131-
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town5221-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County532--
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic5131-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United413--
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County4-4--
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United4-31-
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall4-4--
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United4-4--
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town4-4--
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe431--
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town4112-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United413--
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic4-31-
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Bolton Wanderers4121-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage4-4--
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow4-4--
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall3-12-
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City3-12-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town3-3--
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Bolton Wanderers312--
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers3-12-
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Carlisle United33---
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City312--
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall312--
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall3-3--
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale3-3--
Wes Hoolahan

Wes Hoolahan

Cambridge United3-12-
Luke Burgess

Luke Burgess

Salford City3-3--
George Thomson

George Thomson

Harrogate Town3-21-
Jamie Reid

Jamie Reid

Mansfield Town312--
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town3-21-
Alfie McCalmont

Alfie McCalmont

Oldham Athletic3-3--
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3-3--
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic3-3--
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town3-21-
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Walsall3-3--
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town3-3--
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Tranmere Rovers3-21-
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers3--3-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale3-21-
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town321--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale3-3--
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe3-3--
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Tranmere Rovers312--
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage3-3--
Luke James

Luke James

Barrow3-21-
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Scunthorpe United21-1-
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Lloyd Kerry

Lloyd Kerry

Harrogate Town21-1-
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City211--
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town211--
Tyler Frost

Tyler Frost

Crawley Town2-2--
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage2-2--
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town2--2-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers2--2-
Adam May

Adam May

Cambridge United2--2-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale211--
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Bradford City2--2-
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Newport County211--
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United2-11-
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Oldham Athletic211--
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Harrogate Town2-2--
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City2-2--
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Barrow2-11-
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient2-2--
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town2-2--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United21-1-
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Barrow21-1-
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United2-2--
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Scunthorpe United22---
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town211--
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Forest Green Rovers211--
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City2-2--
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United2-2--
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Tranmere Rovers2-2--
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Barrow2-2--
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall21-1-
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Colchester United211--
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Tranmere Rovers2-11-
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers211--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale2-2--
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town22---
Di

Di'Shon Bernard

Salford City211--
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Morecambe22---
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town22---
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County2-11-
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Cambridge United2-2--
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City21-1-
George Blackwood

George Blackwood

Oldham Athletic21-1-
Ira Jackson

Ira Jackson

Grimsby Town22---
Tom Clifford

Tom Clifford

Southend United2-11-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale2-11-
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

Oldham Athletic22---
Liam Feeney

Liam Feeney

Tranmere Rovers2-11-
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Southend United2-2--
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town211--
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient2--2-
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient211--
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Bradford City2-2--
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe2-11-
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall1-1--
Will Smith

Will Smith

Harrogate Town1-1--
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Barrow1-1--
Brandon Cooper

Brandon Cooper

Newport County11---
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient1--1-
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Mansfield Town1-1--
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town1-1--
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United1-1--
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe11---
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Barrow11---
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City1--1-
Edward Francis

Edward Francis

Harrogate Town11---
Brandon Goodship

Brandon Goodship

Southend United1--1-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage1-1--
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City1-1--
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Owura Edwards

Owura Edwards

Grimsby Town1--1-
James Perch

James Perch

Mansfield Town1-1--
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town1-1--
Harry Clarke

Harry Clarke

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Carlisle United1-1--
Stephen Hendrie

Stephen Hendrie

Morecambe1--1-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United11---
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Southend United11---
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City1-1--
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City1-1--
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United11---
Greg Halford

Greg Halford

Southend United1-1--
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Newport County11---
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town1-1--
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City11---
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County1-1--
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11---
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Mansfield Town11---
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Newport County11---
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Bolton Wanderers11---
Josh McPake

Josh McPake

Harrogate Town1-1--
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale1-1--
George Tanner

George Tanner

Carlisle United1--1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Newport County1--1-
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient1-1--
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage11---
George C Williams

George C Williams

Grimsby Town1-1--
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe1-1--
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Harrogate Town1-1--
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale1--1-
Corey Blackett-Taylor

Corey Blackett-Taylor

Tranmere Rovers1-1--
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale1-1--
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient1-1--
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Harrogate Town1-1--
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Bolton Wanderers11---
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Stevenage1-1--
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Newport County1-1--
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall11---
Lewis Hardcastle

Lewis Hardcastle

Barrow1--1-
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City1-1--
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City1--1-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County1--1-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Harrogate Town11---
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Grimsby Town1-1--
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient1-1--
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United1-1--
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United1--1-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Newport County1--1-
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Barrow11---
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe1-1--
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City1-1--
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale1-1--
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe11---
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Tom Clarke

Tom Clarke

Salford City1-1--
Emile Acquah

Emile Acquah

Southend United1-1--
Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Bolton Wanderers11---
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Southend United1--1-
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United1-1--
Harrison Biggins

Harrison Biggins

Barrow1-1--
Joshua Key

Joshua Key

Exeter City11---
George Nurse

George Nurse

Walsall1--1-
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City1--1-
George Thomason

George Thomason

Bolton Wanderers11---
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Mansfield Town11---
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Southend United1-1--
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Stevenage1--1-
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town1-1--
Myles Hippolyte

Myles Hippolyte

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County1-1--
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage1-1--
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town11---
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town1-1--
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Newport County11---
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United11---
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Stevenage1-1--
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Southend United1--1-
Scott Wagstaff

Scott Wagstaff

Forest Green Rovers11---
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient11---
Robbie Gotts

Robbie Gotts

Salford City1--1-
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County1--1-
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United1-1--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage1-1--
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City11---
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1-1--
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe1-1--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town1-1--
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers1-1--
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town1-1--
Elvis Bwomono

Elvis Bwomono

Southend United1-1--
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Barrow1--1-
Josh March

Josh March

Harrogate Town11---