Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Goal scorers distance (players)

Players Clubs Goals 6 yrds 18 yrds 18 yrds plus Unknown yards More
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United316232-
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers194141-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City186831
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers184131-
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient17782-
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City173131-
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic17-152-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers16610--
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town15213--
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe1578--
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow141112-
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United14491-
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City14491-
Max Watters

Max Watters

Crawley Town13373-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe13-112-
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient12453-
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town11281-
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United11281-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United1129--
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Port Vale11-83-
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town1129--
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall10361-
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers10-10--
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic10253-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town1037--
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale10-64-
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United9-54-
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic9-81-
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United9-63-
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage9162-
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United817--
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Cheltenham Town8341-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Tranmere Rovers8161-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe862--
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town8431-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United8242-
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe817--
Alfie McCalmont

Alfie McCalmont

Oldham Athletic8-35-
George Lapslie

George Lapslie

Mansfield Town8521-
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City835--
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Scunthorpe United8431-
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Bolton Wanderers7151-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City7232-
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City7-43-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United7331-
Wes Hoolahan

Wes Hoolahan

Cambridge United7-43-
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Barrow6231-
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town6141-
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City615--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City6-6--
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic6231-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County642--
Jake Young

Jake Young

Forest Green Rovers6132-
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Morecambe65-1-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town615--
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Newport County6-15-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Tranmere Rovers6141-
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town6222-
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic6141-
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Carlisle United6321-
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall6-51-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County6-51-
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Bolton Wanderers633--
Jamie Reid

Jamie Reid

Mansfield Town624--
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow6132-
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic5-5--
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall5-5--
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Harrogate Town5-5--
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town523--
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Leyton Orient5-32-
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United5-32-
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United5-5--
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City514--
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale5-41-
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers5-14-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town5131-
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage514--
Josh March

Josh March

Harrogate Town514--
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town5-32-
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town523--
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United5122-
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow4-4--
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cheltenham Town413--
Callum Wright

Callum Wright

Cheltenham Town4-22-
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Carlisle United44---
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City413--
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Bolton Wanderers4112-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage4-31-
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers4121-
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town422--
Mark Beck

Mark Beck

Harrogate Town422--
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County4121-
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United413--
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Cambridge United4-31-
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County4-4--
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall4-22-
Josh McPake

Josh McPake

Harrogate Town4-31-
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City413--
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Mansfield Town4-13-
Lenell John-Lewis

Lenell John-Lewis

Grimsby Town413--
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town4-4--
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County4-211
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County4-22-
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Walsall4-4--
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City4-22-
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall413--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale4-4--
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers3111-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City3-21-
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers3-3--
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town321--
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe312--
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale3-21-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Bolton Wanderers3-3--
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Walsall3111-
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town3-3--
Jack Powell

Jack Powell

Crawley Town31-2-
Adam May

Adam May

Cambridge United3-12-
Luke James

Luke James

Barrow3-21-
George Tanner

George Tanner

Carlisle United3-12-
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Tranmere Rovers312--
Robbie Gotts

Robbie Gotts

Salford City3-12-
Josh Davison

Josh Davison

Forest Green Rovers3-3--
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United321--
Tom Clifford

Tom Clifford

Southend United3-12-
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Mansfield Town3111-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United312--
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town321--
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City312--
James Perch

James Perch

Mansfield Town3111-
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage3-3--
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Bolton Wanderers312--
George Thomson

George Thomson

Harrogate Town3-21-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale3-3--
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale312--
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

Oldham Athletic321--
Jack Sparkes

Jack Sparkes

Exeter City3111-
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Southend United3-3--
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient3-3--
Tyrese Sinclair

Tyrese Sinclair

Mansfield Town312--
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe3-21-
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town321--
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient312--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town3-21-
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Bradford City3-12-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale3-3--
George Blackwood

George Blackwood

Oldham Athletic3111-
Jay Matete

Jay Matete

Grimsby Town3-3--
Liam Feeney

Liam Feeney

Tranmere Rovers3-12-
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City3-3--
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United3-21-
Ira Jackson

Ira Jackson

Grimsby Town33---
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Bolton Wanderers3-3--
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers3-12-
Luke Burgess

Luke Burgess

Salford City3-3--
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United21-1-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Newport County21-1-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Barrow2--2-
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town211--
George C Williams

George C Williams

Grimsby Town2-11-
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Scunthorpe United21-1-
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Newport County211--
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City21-1-
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Barrow2-11-
Lloyd Kerry

Lloyd Kerry

Harrogate Town21-1-
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Oldham Athletic211--
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City2-11-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale211--
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Tranmere Rovers2-11-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers2--2-
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage2-11-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Forest Green Rovers211--
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United2-2--
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Stevenage2-2--
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town211--
Will Smith

Will Smith

Harrogate Town2-2--
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Newport County211--
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United21-1-
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Scunthorpe United22---
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City2-2--
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United2-11-
Tyler Frost

Tyler Frost

Crawley Town2-2--
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient2--2-
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Barrow2-2--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage2-2--
Declan John

Declan John

Bolton Wanderers2-11-
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Bradford City2-11-
Gime Toure

Gime Toure

Carlisle United211--
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient211--
Nathan Ferguson

Nathan Ferguson

Southend United2--2-
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town22---
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Cambridge United2--2-
Di

Di'Shon Bernard

Salford City211--
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Oldham Athletic211--
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale2-2--
Tom Beadling

Tom Beadling

Barrow2-2--
James Clarke

James Clarke

Walsall2-2--
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Bradford City2-2--
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Southend United211--
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Newport County2-11-
Arthur Read

Arthur Read

Stevenage2-2--
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town211--
Ebou Adams

Ebou Adams

Forest Green Rovers2-11-
James Hanson

James Hanson

Grimsby Town211--
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall21-1-
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United2-2--
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Carlisle United2-11-
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Colchester United211--
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United2--2-
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United2-2--
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Bolton Wanderers21-1-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County2-2--
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Morecambe2-2--
Kyle Jameson

Kyle Jameson

Oldham Athletic2-2--
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Southend United2-2--
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City2-2--
Stephen Quinn

Stephen Quinn

Mansfield Town2-2--
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Forest Green Rovers2-2--
Tom Clarke

Tom Clarke

Salford City211--
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United211--
Dave Nugent

Dave Nugent

Tranmere Rovers2-2--
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United2-2--
Baily Cargill

Baily Cargill

Forest Green Rovers211--
Anthony O

Anthony O'Connor

Bradford City211--
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town2-11-
Shaun Hobson

Shaun Hobson

Southend United2-2--
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Forest Green Rovers211--
Sean Long

Sean Long

Cheltenham Town22---
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City2--2-
Greg Halford

Greg Halford

Southend United1-1--
Harrison Biggins

Harrison Biggins

Barrow1-1--
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Barrow1-1--
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City11---
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient1--1-
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Joshua Key

Joshua Key

Exeter City11---
Oladapo Afolayan

Oladapo Afolayan

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Bolton Wanderers11---
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Southend United1--1-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Newport County1--1-
Brandon Cooper

Brandon Cooper

Newport County11---
Max Melbourne

Max Melbourne

Walsall11---
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City1-1--
George Thomason

George Thomason

Bolton Wanderers11---
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Newport County1-1--
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Stevenage1--1-
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Southend United11---
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County1-1--
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Exeter City11---
Stephen Hendrie

Stephen Hendrie

Morecambe1--1-
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United1-1--
Jay Williams

Jay Williams

Harrogate Town1-1--
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Barrow11---
Harry Clarke

Harry Clarke

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Sam Perry

Sam Perry

Walsall1--1-
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City1-1--
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe1-1--
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe11---
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Cambridge United11---
Myles Hippolyte

Myles Hippolyte

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Barrow11---
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Bolton Wanderers1-1--
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Kevin Lokko

Kevin Lokko

Harrogate Town1-1--
Jordan Turnbull

Jordan Turnbull

Salford City1-1--
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town1-1--
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale1--1-
Terrell Egbri

Terrell Egbri

Southend United1--1-
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe1-1--
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Harrogate Town1-1--
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11---
Owura Edwards

Owura Edwards

Grimsby Town1--1-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Southend United1--1-
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe11---
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United1-1--
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Brandon Goodship

Brandon Goodship

Southend United1--1-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient11---
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Morecambe1-1--
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall1-1--
Lewis Spence

Lewis Spence

Scunthorpe United1--1-
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County1--1-
Calum MacDonald

Calum MacDonald

Tranmere Rovers1--1-
Scott Wagstaff

Scott Wagstaff

Forest Green Rovers11---
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Mansfield Town11---
Ben Seymour

Ben Seymour

Exeter City1-1--
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage11---
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Grimsby Town1--1-
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall11---
Joe Adams

Joe Adams

Grimsby Town11---
George Ray

George Ray

Tranmere Rovers1-1--
Marcel Hilssner

Marcel Hilssner

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient1-1--
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Leyton Orient1-1--
Will Swan

Will Swan

Port Vale11---
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Stevenage1-1--
Alex Hurst

Alex Hurst

Port Vale1-1--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Harrogate Town11---
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United11---
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town11---
Edward Francis

Edward Francis

Harrogate Town11---
Lewis Hardcastle

Lewis Hardcastle

Barrow1--1-
George Nurse

George Nurse

Walsall1--1-
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Leyton Orient11---
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Newport County1-1--
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City1--1-
James Jones

James Jones

Barrow1--1-
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town1-1--
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Carlisle United1-1--
George Maris

George Maris

Mansfield Town1--1-
Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Barrow11---
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Kieran Lee

Kieran Lee

Bolton Wanderers11---
Elvis Bwomono

Elvis Bwomono

Southend United1-1--
Jason Law

Jason Law

Mansfield Town1-1--
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Newport County11---
Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu

Colchester United11---
Luke Spokes

Luke Spokes

Grimsby Town1--1-
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City1-1--
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Crawley Town1-1--
Jay Spearing

Jay Spearing

Tranmere Rovers1--1-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage1-1--
Kian Scales

Kian Scales

Bradford City1--1-
Emile Acquah

Emile Acquah

Southend United1-1--
Calvin Andrew

Calvin Andrew

Barrow1-1--
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale1-1--
Freddie Price

Freddie Price

Morecambe11---
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Harrogate Town1-1--
Ibou Touray

Ibou Touray

Salford City1-1--
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient1-1--
Stefan Payne

Stefan Payne

Grimsby Town1-1--
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Port Vale1-1--
Adam Crookes

Adam Crookes

Port Vale1-1--
Jack Armer

Jack Armer

Carlisle United1-1--
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1-1--
Harrison McGahey

Harrison McGahey

Scunthorpe United1-1--
Corey Blackett-Taylor

Corey Blackett-Taylor

Tranmere Rovers1-1--
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Harrogate Town1-1--
Declan Drysdale

Declan Drysdale

Cambridge United1-1--
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage1-1--
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Exeter City1-1--
Ryan Clampin

Ryan Clampin

Colchester United1--1-
Tyler Cordner

Tyler Cordner

Southend United1-1--
Aaron Lewis

Aaron Lewis

Newport County1--1-
Matt Rush

Matt Rush

Southend United1-1--
Ben Jackson

Ben Jackson

Bolton Wanderers1--1-
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Grimsby Town1-1--
Louis Dennis

Louis Dennis

Leyton Orient1-1--
Oliver Crankshaw

Oliver Crankshaw

Bradford City1-1--
Lewis Collins

Lewis Collins

Newport County1-1--
Simon Power

Simon Power

Harrogate Town1--1-
Bobby Thomas

Bobby Thomas

Barrow11---
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Port Vale1-1--
John White

John White

Southend United1-1--
Brad Lyons

Brad Lyons

Morecambe1-1--
Joshua Bohui

Joshua Bohui

Colchester United1-1--
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town1-1--
Davide Rodari

Davide Rodari

Crawley Town1-1--