Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 18/19 Goal scorers distance (players)

Players Clubs Goals 6 yrds 18 yrds 18 yrds plus Unknown yards More
James Norwood

James Norwood

Tranmere Rovers267163-
Kieran Agard

Kieran Agard

Milton Keynes Dons20614--
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Mansfield Town207121-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Bury18891-
Jay O

Jay O'Shea

Bury161105-
Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Milton Keynes Dons16511--
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City16610--
John Akinde

John Akinde

Lincoln City15213--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County1459--
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Crawley Town1459--
Luke Varney

Luke Varney

Cheltenham Town142111-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United1349--
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Notts County1358--
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Oldham Athletic1248--
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Newport County1266--
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers1275--
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Swindon Town12-102-
Wes Thomas

Wes Thomas

Grimsby Town11191-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United11-56-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United11281-
Bruno Andrade

Bruno Andrade

Lincoln City10163-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale1037--
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra1064--
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers10-64-
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Macclesfield Town10181-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Northampton Town1055--
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City10361-
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town1028--
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United9261-
Connor Jennings

Connor Jennings

Tranmere Rovers8431-
Rhys Healey

Rhys Healey

Milton Keynes Dons8341-
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United817--
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Stevenage835--
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Colchester United8152-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United8152-
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Macclesfield Town8341-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra826--
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Oldham Athletic835--
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra835--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County826--
Alexander Revell

Alexander Revell

Stevenage743--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Forest Green Rovers7151-
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Lincoln City7142-
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Northampton Town7-61-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage7133-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United7-52-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town752--
George C Williams

George C Williams

Forest Green Rovers7133-
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Oldham Athletic7151-
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town615--
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Colchester United6-51-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra6-51-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United6132-
Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

Crawley Town6-6--
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe624--
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Bury633--
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Carlisle United642--
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage624--
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Cheltenham Town624--
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Morecambe6213-
Tom James

Tom James

Yeovil Town6213-
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe615--
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Bury6-51-
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Macclesfield Town5-41-
Matt Crooks

Matt Crooks

Northampton Town5-41-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United5-23-
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Notts County5-32-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Swindon Town5-41-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United5-32-
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Northampton Town5-5--
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Northampton Town523--
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Morecambe514--
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Bury514--
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Exeter City5-5--
Dominic Poleon

Dominic Poleon

Crawley Town532--
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town5-41-
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Forest Green Rovers514--
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra5-41-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United5221-
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City514--
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town4121-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Notts County422--
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Swindon Town4--4-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City41-3-
Jason Shackell

Jason Shackell

Lincoln City4-31-
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale4121-
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Bury422--
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Swindon Town431--
Ilias Chair

Ilias Chair

Stevenage4--4-
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Northampton Town422--
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town4-31-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United4121-
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town4121-
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Port Vale4211-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Grimsby Town4-31-
Jack Sowerby

Jack Sowerby

Carlisle United4-13-
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic422--
Joseph Mills

Joseph Mills

Forest Green Rovers41-3-
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Tranmere Rovers422--
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Tranmere Rovers4-31-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale422--
Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham Athletic4121-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Mansfield Town4-121
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town413--
Ishmael Miller

Ishmael Miller

Oldham Athletic4-4--
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Tranmere Rovers4-31-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town413--
Daniel Rowe

Daniel Rowe

Lincoln City413--
Johan Branger

Johan Branger

Oldham Athletic4-22-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City4-31-
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Mansfield Town4-22-
Junior Morias

Junior Morias

Northampton Town4-4--
Will Aimson

Will Aimson

Bury413--
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town431--
Elliott Durrell

Elliott Durrell

Macclesfield Town3-21-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Bury312--
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Port Vale3-21-
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County312--
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town3111-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Mansfield Town321--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town3111-
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Exeter City3111-
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Morecambe3-21-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town33---
James Ball

James Ball

Stevenage3-3--
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Newport County3-3--
Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Yeovil Town3111-
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United3-12-
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town32-1-
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Crawley Town3--3-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town312--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Lincoln City3-3--
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers312--
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers3-12-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City3-3--
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale3-21-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town3-3--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City3-3--
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United33---
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Yeovil Town312--
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City3-3--
Danny Whitaker

Danny Whitaker

Macclesfield Town3-21-
Jordan Cranston

Jordan Cranston

Morecambe3-21-
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Exeter City3-3--
Mohamed Maouche

Mohamed Maouche

Oldham Athletic31-2-
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers3-3--
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Lincoln City321--
Antoine Semenyo

Antoine Semenyo

Newport County3-21-
Steve Seddon

Steve Seddon

Stevenage321--
Koby Arthur

Koby Arthur

Macclesfield Town3-21-
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Oldham Athletic32-1-
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Bury3-21-
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town3--3-
John-Joe O

John-Joe O'Toole

Northampton Town33---
Elliot Embleton

Elliot Embleton

Grimsby Town311-1
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe312--
Harvey Gilmour

Harvey Gilmour

Tranmere Rovers3-21-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Cambridge United3-3--
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town312--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Crewe Alexandra312--
Alex Gilbey

Alex Gilbey

Milton Keynes Dons31-2-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Crawley Town3-21-
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Bury321--
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Grimsby Town321--
Harry Toffolo

Harry Toffolo

Lincoln City3-21-
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City3111-
Adebayo Azeez

Adebayo Azeez

Cambridge United321--
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Notts County3-21-
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City22---
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County2-11-
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Newport County2-2--
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Milton Keynes Dons21-1-
David Fitzpatrick

David Fitzpatrick

Macclesfield Town2-2--
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United211--
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County2-2--
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United21-1-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Mansfield Town2-11-
Ousseynou Cisse

Ousseynou Cisse

Milton Keynes Dons211--
Joe Walsh

Joe Walsh

Milton Keynes Dons2-2--
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Crewe Alexandra2-2--
Steven Alzate

Steven Alzate

Swindon Town2--2-
Danny Gardner

Danny Gardner

Oldham Athletic2-11-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County2-11-
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Yeovil Town2-11-
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town2-11-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City211--
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Stevenage2--2-
Ryan Broom

Ryan Broom

Cheltenham Town2-11-
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town2-2--
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Milton Keynes Dons211--
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale2--2-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Cheltenham Town211--
Luke Woolfenden

Luke Woolfenden

Swindon Town2-2--
Eoghan O

Eoghan O'Connell

Bury2-11-
Craig Davies

Craig Davies

Mansfield Town2-2--
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town211--
Alex Reid

Alex Reid

Stevenage2-2--
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town2-11-
Tyrone Marsh

Tyrone Marsh

Macclesfield Town2-2--
Thomas Haymer

Thomas Haymer

Oldham Athletic2--2-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United2-2--
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City21-1-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Lincoln City2--2-
Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Northampton Town211--
Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Mansfield Town2-11-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County2-11-
David Perkins

David Perkins

Tranmere Rovers21-1-
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City2--2-
Emmanuel Monthe

Emmanuel Monthe

Tranmere Rovers22---
Andrew Tutte

Andrew Tutte

Morecambe2-11-
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy

Rushian Hepburn-Murphy

Cambridge United2-2--
Joe Powell

Joe Powell

Northampton Town2-11-
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Milton Keynes Dons2--2-
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United2-2--
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Northampton Town2-11-
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County211--
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town211--
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Bury2-11-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United22---
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Lincoln City211--
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2-2--
Jake Hesketh

Jake Hesketh

Milton Keynes Dons2--2-
Nathan Cameron

Nathan Cameron

Macclesfield Town22---
Jim O

Jim O'Brien

Notts County2-11-
George Ray

George Ray

Crewe Alexandra22---
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Mansfield Town22---
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United211--
George Edmundson

George Edmundson

Oldham Athletic211--
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale211--
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United2-2--
Regan Slater

Regan Slater

Carlisle United2-11-
Jack Bridge

Jack Bridge

Northampton Town2-2--
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United2-11-
Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Crewe Alexandra2-2--
Sol Pryce

Sol Pryce

Swindon Town211--
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Stevenage211--
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Colchester United211--
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town211--
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Callum O

Callum O'Hare

Carlisle United2-2--
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town211--
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Tom Lapslie

Tom Lapslie

Colchester United1-1--
Idris Kanu

Idris Kanu

Port Vale11---
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Macclesfield Town11---
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County1-1--
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County1--1-
Conor McGrandles

Conor McGrandles

Milton Keynes Dons11---
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale1-1--
Canice Carroll

Canice Carroll

Swindon Town1-1--
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe1-1--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale11---
James Wilson

James Wilson

Lincoln City11---
Adam Thompson

Adam Thompson

Bury11---
Ben Morris

Ben Morris

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Harry Cardwell

Harry Cardwell

Grimsby Town11---
Matt Worthington

Matt Worthington

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe1-1--
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Swindon Town1--1-
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Macclesfield Town11---
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Notts County1--1-
Connell Rawlinson

Connell Rawlinson

Port Vale1-1--
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United1-1--
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town11---
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town11---
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1-1--
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town1--1-
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town1-1--
Jason Oswell

Jason Oswell

Morecambe11---
Jonathan Benteke

Jonathan Benteke

Oldham Athletic11---
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

Oldham Athletic1--1-
Alexander Jones

Alexander Jones

Cambridge United1-1--
Cameron Pring

Cameron Pring

Newport County1-1--
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Gary Deegan

Gary Deegan

Cambridge United1-1--
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Swindon Town1-1--
Akheem Rose

Akheem Rose

Grimsby Town1-1--
Dean Lewington

Dean Lewington

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage1-1--
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Newport County1-1--
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town1-1--
Urko Vera

Urko Vera

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Kelsey Mooney

Kelsey Mooney

Cheltenham Town11---
Mihai Dobre

Mihai Dobre

Yeovil Town1-1--
Lee Martin

Lee Martin

Exeter City1--1-
Jacob Maddox

Jacob Maddox

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County1-1--
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra11---
Callum Evans

Callum Evans

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Connor Simpson

Connor Simpson

Carlisle United11---
Joe Romanski

Joe Romanski

Swindon Town1-1--
Michael Timlin

Michael Timlin

Stevenage1--1-
Fiacre Kelleher

Fiacre Kelleher

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Sessi D

Sessi D'Almeida

Yeovil Town1-1--
Elliott Ward

Elliott Ward

Notts County11---
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Ben Stephens

Ben Stephens

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Oldham Athletic11---
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Tranmere Rovers1-1--
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County11---
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers11---
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Yeovil Town1-1--
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1-1--
Gary Miller

Gary Miller

Carlisle United1-1--
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Tranmere Rovers11---
Christopher Missilou

Christopher Missilou

Oldham Athletic1--1-
Lewis Scoble

Lewis Scoble

Forest Green Rovers11---
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Notts County1--1-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United1-1--
Stefan Scougall

Stefan Scougall

Carlisle United1-1--
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town1-1--
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Gold Omotayo

Gold Omotayo

Bury1-1--
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town11---
Corey Whelan

Corey Whelan

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Manny Duku

Manny Duku

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town1-1--
Courtney Duffus

Courtney Duffus

Yeovil Town11---
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United11---
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Tranmere Rovers1--1-
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town1-1--
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Tranmere Rovers1---1
James Dunne

James Dunne

Swindon Town11---
Callum Brittain

Callum Brittain

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Mark O

Mark O'Hara

Lincoln City11---
Emmanuel Sonupe

Emmanuel Sonupe

Stevenage1-1--
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Milton Keynes Dons11---
Owen Dale

Owen Dale

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe1-1--
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1-1--
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Ben Nugent

Ben Nugent

Stevenage11---
James Pearson

James Pearson

Macclesfield Town1-1--
Theo Archibald

Theo Archibald

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Cian Bolger

Cian Bolger

Lincoln City11---
Osman Sow

Osman Sow

Milton Keynes Dons1-1--
Dion Conroy

Dion Conroy

Swindon Town11---
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Morecambe11---
Russell Martin

Russell Martin

Milton Keynes Dons11---
Joe Maguire

Joe Maguire

Crawley Town1-1--
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Newport County1-1--
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Oldham Athletic1-1--
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City1--1-
Adel Gafaiti

Adel Gafaiti

Yeovil Town11---
Jordon Forster

Jordon Forster

Cheltenham Town11---
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Newport County11---
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County1-1--
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City1-1--
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City1-1--
Arthur Iontton

Arthur Iontton

Stevenage1-1--