Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Serie A 20/21 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Musa BarrowBolognaForward388800034441600100
Lautaro MartinezInternazionaleForward3817650030882320000
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder371634003710940100
Roberto SorianoBolognaMidfielder37965003700500000
Tommaso AugelloSampdoriaDefender37132013700400000
Emil AuderoSampdoriaGoalkeeper37010003710002070
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper37001003700001120
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper37001003700001040
Lorenzo MontipoBeneventoGoalkeeper37003003700001041
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper37001003710202041
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender3713580036114110200
Razvan MarinCagliariMidfielder373660035221700000
Dusan VlahovicFiorentinaForward3721310034431460000
Emmanuel GyasiSpezia CalcioForward374640032651100000
Duvan ZapataAtalantaForward3715900029882610000
Gianluca LapadulaBeneventoForward378220029981800100
Achraf HakimiInternazionaleDefender377860029881100000
Matteo PolitanoNapoliForward37943002216151800000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder36994113600130000
Junior MessiasFC CrotoneForward36846003600400000
Giovanni Di LorenzoNapoliDefender363611003600000000
Kamil GlikBeneventoDefender36219103600000001
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper36010013610202080
Luigi SepeParmaGoalkeeper36000003620000020
Alex CordazFC CrotoneGoalkeeper36000003610000050
Artur IonitaBeneventoMidfielder362060034221400000
Mattia ZaccagniHellas VeronaMidfielder365560033432410000
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder36233003343500001
Tomas RinconTorinoMidfielder361191033331600000
Romelu LukakuInternazionaleForward3624114003254760000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder3671120032442800000
Nicolo BarellaInternazionaleMidfielder36375003254900000
Pedro PereiraFC CrotoneDefender360460030661400000
Rodrigo PalacioBolognaMidfielder365550028981300000
Kevin LasagnaHellas VeronaForward36421002611101000000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender3612300251211200000
Ruslan MalinovskiyAtalantaMidfielder368123002214141910000
Luis MurielAtalantaForward362260001621201620100
Juan MussoUdineseGoalkeeper350050035001000130
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward3520640134111740400
DaniloBolognaDefender35018003411000000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward3519720133221170100
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward3513540033421040100
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder35118013322100000
Rodrigo BecaoUdineseDefender35105003253500000
Cristiano BiraghiFiorentinaDefender35158003164900000
Federico DimarcoHellas VeronaDefender35636002986800000
Jakub JanktoSampdoriaMidfielder356360029761800000
Antonio CandrevaSampdoriaMidfielder355710028771420000
Hamed Junior TraoreSassuoloMidfielder35526002017151500000
Dejan KulusevskiJuventusMidfielder35437001918161300000
Mikkel DamsgaardSampdoriaForward35243001819171500000
Roberto PereyraUdineseMidfielder345680034001110000
Nikola MilenkovicFiorentinaDefender34317013410100000
Marco SilvestriHellas VeronaGoalkeeper34001003440000161
Alessio CragnoCagliariGoalkeeper34001003400000050
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder349250033112300000
Marco Davide FaraoniHellas VeronaDefender34478003311500000
Gianmarco FerrariSassuoloDefender34047003321100000
Antonin BarakHellas VeronaMidfielder34735013222800000
Manuel LocatelliSassuoloMidfielder34429003222420000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder342350032621100000
DaniloJuventusDefender34136003252400000
Jasmin KurticParmaMidfielder344050031331000000
Henrikh MkhitaryanAS RomaMidfielder3413102003044510000
Lorenzo PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder3476100030441510000
Gaetano CastrovilliFiorentinaMidfielder345380129652000000
Rick KarsdorpAS RomaDefender34162002876900000
Jerdy SchoutenBolognaForward341180128661300000
Giacomo BonaventuraFiorentinaMidfielder343250027771900000
Gabriele ZappaCagliariDefender3404200271171400000
Adrien RabiotJuventusMidfielder344261025109600000
Riccardo ImprotaBeneventoForward3410700231211800001
Bryan CristanteAS RomaMidfielder3413800221312500001
Riccardo OrsoliniBolognaForward34730002113131630000
Weston McKennieJuventusMidfielder34525001818161200000
Marko PjacaGenoaForward34320001520191200000
Theo HernandezAC MilanDefender33759003310200000
BremerTorinoDefender33502003340100000
Gianluca ManciniAS RomaDefender334210003310300000
Alessandro BastoniInternazionaleDefender33036003330400000
Cristiano RonaldoJuventusForward332933003132360200
Federico ChiesaJuventusForward339930131322200000
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder334940030331710000
Jens Stryger LarsenUdineseMidfielder332000030331100000
FabianNapoliMidfielder333110029541100000
Morten ThorsbySampdoriaMidfielder333110002954400000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder33268102954800000
Adrien Tameze-AoutsaHellas VeronaForward331060028751600000
Berat DjimsitiAtalantaDefender33038002875500000
HernaniParmaMidfielder3373110027661710000
Rodrigo BentancurJuventusMidfielder33047102776800000
Giulio MaggioreSpezia CalcioMidfielder333130026771800000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward33131100251281720100
Ivan RadovanovicGenoaMidfielder330060024139500000
Mattias SvanbergBolognaMidfielder33527102311102100000
Gonzalo VillarAS RomaMidfielder33017002115121300000
Giovanni SimeoneCagliariForward33621001917141700000
Leonardo PavolettiCagliariForward33438001720161200000
Simone VerdiTorinoForward33156001717161500000
Christian KouameFiorentinaForward331140092624700000
Elif ElmasNapoliMidfielder332130033330200000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder3271040032101000000
German PezzellaFiorentinaDefender32106003220500000
Franciesco AcerbiSS LazioDefender32018103200100000
Mattia PerinGenoaGoalkeeper32001013220000070
Salvatore SiriguTorinoGoalkeeper32000003230000181
Milan SkriniarInternazionaleDefender32301003141300000
Nahitan NandezCagliariMidfielder32238013111400000
Federico BarbaBeneventoDefender32028003111500001
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender3210781030221700001
Manuel LazzariSS LazioMidfielder32252013022900001
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender32217003022700001
Stefan de VrijInternazionaleDefender32102003072000000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder3200100030222800000
Filip DjuricicSassuoloMidfielder325450027652210000
Darko LazovicHellas VeronaMidfielder32363002765400000
Alexis SaelemaekersAC MilanMidfielder322461027552400000
Albin EkdalSampdoriaMidfielder32219002676800000
Maya YoshidaSampdoriaDefender321250025127400000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder3230400241181200000
Alvaro MorataJuventusForward32119301231091210000
Hirving LozanoNapoliForward3211360023991400000
Tiemoue BakayokoNapoliMidfielder3221510231291400000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder32453002016121500000
Pedro ObiangSassuoloMidfielder32014011621161000000
Jean Daniel Akpa AkproSS LazioMidfielder320190063026500000
Takehiro TomiyasuBolognaDefender31204003100400001
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender310320030111100000
Charalambos LykogiannisCagliariDefender314291029421400000
Cristian RomeroAtalantaDefender312210002952500000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender31209002932600000
Sofyan AmrabatFiorentinaMidfielder31007002873700000
Perparim HetemajBeneventoMidfielder310250027941300000
SamirUdineseDefender311060025116400000
SimyFC CrotoneForward312121002487480000
Erick PulgarFiorentinaDefender3113800211310500000
Cristian AnsaldiTorinoDefender3116100201411510000
Borja MayoralAS RomaForward311031001817131300000
Eldor ShomurodovGenoaForward31811001616151200000
Emanuel VignatoBolognaForward3114400112720800000
Wojciech SzczesnyJuventusGoalkeeper30010003080102040
Andrea MasielloGenoaDefender30006003050500000
Milan BadeljGenoaMidfielder30147002961800000
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward3017740028221170100
Arkadiusz RecaFC CrotoneDefender30237002832800000
Omer ColleySampdoriaDefender30206002862000000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender30102002832100000
Roger IbanezAS RomaDefender30026102832500001
Martin CaceresFiorentinaDefender302240027103700000
Kostas ManolasNapoliDefender30005002763600000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder302109012644810000
Vladimir GolemicFC CrotoneDefender302040126104110000
Tolgay ArslanUdineseMidfielder303090025852200000
Gianluca CaprariBeneventoMidfielder305630123972000100
WalaceUdineseMidfielder300040023871100000
Rafael LeaoAC MilanForward306650022981500000
Miha ZajcGenoaMidfielder3013400221381600000
Pawel DawidowiczHellas VeronaMidfielder300090022108900000
Roberto InsigneBeneventoForward30242001720131500000
Soualiho MeiteTorinoMidfielder3011200152215700000
Bruno PeresAS RomaDefender3012500142116600000
Alexis SanchezInternazionaleForward30760001220181000100
Ivan ProvedelSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper29001002920001060
Pepe ReinaSS LazioGoalkeeper29001002990000080
Franck RiberyFiorentinaMidfielder292660128212200000
Salvatore MolinaFC CrotoneDefender291410028111000001
Kevin BonifaziUdineseDefender29004002772700000
Pasquale SchiattarellaBeneventoMidfielder291114012653700000
Matteo RicciSpezia CalcioMidfielder29025002663800000
Jordan VeretoutAS RomaMidfielder2910240025441450000
Lorenzo De SilvestriBolognaDefender292040025114900000
Mattia DestroGenoaForward29111500221371800000
Maxime LopezSassuoloMidfielder2920700221271300000
Andreas CorneliusParmaForward291440021108900000
Ivan IlicHellas VeronaMidfielder2920200191910800000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder29982001811111700000
Nahuel MolinaUdineseDefender2925100181511200000
Diego FariasSpezia CalcioForward29425001716121200000
Matteo DarmianInternazionaleDefender29335001621131200000
Goran PandevGenoaForward29735001516141310000
Simone ZazaTorinoForward2960400151714800000
Kevin AgudeloSpezia CalcioMidfielder29124001423151000000
Juraj KuckaParmaMidfielder287280028001040000
Diego GodinCagliariDefender28103002820200000
Simon KjaerAC MilanDefender28023002830600000
Lukasz SkorupskiBolognaGoalkeeper28001002820002050
GervinhoParmaForward285100026321200000
Federico CeccheriniFiorentinaDefender2800100026521300001
Joaquin CorreaSS LazioMidfielder288321025731510000
Lisandro MagallanFC CrotoneDefender2812100025113600000
Riccardo GaglioloParmaDefender28226002266500000
Matteo PessinaAtalantaMidfielder2822200211271600000
RogerioSassuoloDefender280140021137500000
Wilfried SingoTorinoDefender281231020118500000
Mert MuldurSassuoloDefender28002001818101300000
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder28692001716111520000
Nicolas DominguezBolognaMidfielder28108001516131400000
Gregoire DefrelSassuoloMidfielder28331001415141300000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender28322001422141000000
Samu CastillejoAC MilanMidfielder28105001223161000000
Leonardo SpinazzolaAS RomaMidfielder27250002522700001
Matthijs de LigtJuventusDefender27115002532200000
Koray GunterHellas VeronaDefender27024002196900000
Ante RebicAC MilanForward2711440120771000000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward2773200201171100100
Pedro RodriguezAS RomaMidfielder275241020871400000
Jeremie BogaSassuoloMidfielder274200020971200000
Rolando MandragoraTorinoMidfielder27313102097200000
Karol LinettyTorinoMidfielder2710500201571200000
Lorenzo VenutiFiorentinaDefender2701300201771100001
Martin ErlicSpezia CalcioDefender273160019148200000
Alessandro TuiaBeneventoDefender2710600191181100000
Nahuel EstevezSpezia CalcioMidfielder2703700191181200000
Niccolo ZanellatoFC CrotoneMidfielder2711300181891000000
Mario RuiNapoliDefender2702400172010500000
Brahim DiazAC MilanMidfielder27432001519121400000
Giacomo RaspadoriSassuoloForward2760100132214900000
Valerio VerreSampdoriaMidfielder27333001226151200000
Federico BernardeschiJuventusMidfielder270230082519400000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender26009102521200000
Mattia BaniBolognaDefender260090024122700000
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender26203002383700000
Radja NainggolanCagliariMidfielder26105002254700000
Gaston BrugmanParmaMidfielder2611700211451400000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender26212002076500001
Christian EriksenInternazionaleMidfielder2630100172091500000
Ashley YoungInternazionaleMidfielder26144001620101200000
Gianluca ScamaccaGenoaForward2682100131913920001
Andreas Skov OlsenBolognaMidfielder26231001215141100000
Nicola SansoneBolognaForward26222001116151000000
Andrea PetagnaNapoliForward264300092317700000
Valon BehramiGenoaMidfielder260021083018800000
Vedat MuriqiSS LazioForward261000072319500000
Andreas PereiraSS LazioMidfielder261261032823200000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper25000012570102050
Armando IzzoTorinoDefender25203002461800000
Davide ZappacostaGenoaMidfielder25423002342500000
Claudio TerziSpezia CalcioDefender251181022103600000
M'Bala NzolaSpezia CalcioForward251135002144740000
Francesco CaputoSassuoloForward251151001976830000
Julian ChabotSpezia CalcioDefender2511101019156400000
Edoardo GoldanigaGenoaDefender250180019176200000
Jeremy ToljanSassuoloDefender2501200181671100000
Luca CaldirolaBeneventoDefender252040017128300000
Sandro TonaliAC MilanMidfielder2500101171881200000
Giangiacomo MagnaniHellas VeronaDefender2500800151410600001
Milos VulicFC CrotoneMidfielder2511200132212900000
Keita BaldeSampdoriaForward25714011216131000000
Bryan DaboBeneventoMidfielder2500500122213900000
Mario PasalicAtalantaMidfielder2562200101715500000
Gaston RamirezSampdoriaMidfielder2504500102515900000
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward258050092116810000
Rade KrunicAC MilanMidfielder251230053020300000
Aleksei MiranchukAtalantaMidfielder254200042921400000
Marvin ZeegelaarUdineseMidfielder2410600231411600000
Vlad ChirichesSassuoloDefender24216002282900001
Giuseppe PezzellaParmaDefender241460021631000000
Diego DemmeNapoliMidfielder2422600201341000000
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender240220020124700000
MarlonSassuoloDefender240051019155100000
Gaetano LetiziaBeneventoDefender24312001866500000
Adrien SilvaSampdoriaMidfielder2411710181361000000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder240180018156900000
Mergim VojvodaTorinoDefender2422300171671000000
Riccardo MarchizzaSpezia CalcioDefender240240017147700000
Victor OsimhenNapoliForward2411340016981000000
Matteo LovatoHellas VeronaDefender2400500141910600000
Maxime BusiParmaDefender2401300111713400000
Alessandro DeiolaSpezia CalcioMidfielder24003001124131000000
Marco SauBeneventoForward244210192115810000
Gonzalo EscalanteSS LazioDefender241150042520500000
Alberto CerriCagliariForward241010033121300000
Sebastiano LupertoFC CrotoneDefender230041022111600000
Lorenzo TonelliSampdoriaDefender2310110021112500000
Yordan OsorioParmaDefender23002002162500000
LyancoTorinoDefender230080021132100000
Domenico CriscitoGenoaDefender23106002053310000
Stefano OkakaUdineseForward23412001796800000
Georgios KyriakopoulosSassuoloDefender231021016227700000
Yann KaramohParmaForward2321300151181400000
Arturo VidalInternazionaleMidfielder2310300141291200000
Paolo GhiglioneGenoaDefender230440014249700000
Alfred DuncanCagliariMidfielder230120014199900000
Alberto GrassiParmaMidfielder2300300131510900000
Daam FoulonBeneventoDefender2301400111612900001
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender22117002181000000
Simone BastoniSpezia CalcioDefender2216700191231100000
Adam OunasFC CrotoneMidfielder224310018641400000
Fabio DepaoliAtalantaDefender220020018164700001
IgorFiorentinaDefender220050014188400000
Aaron RamseyJuventusMidfielder2223200131891300000
ArthurJuventusMidfielder221030013199900000
Samuel Di CarmineFC CrotoneForward22002001216101200000
Federico BonazzoliTorinoForward222220063116300000
Illja NestorovskiUdineseForward222210042618200000
Ebrima ColleyHellas VeronaMidfielder221010042718300000
Alex MeretNapoliGoalkeeper210000021170000020
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender21213002031500000
Pau LopezAS RomaGoalkeeper210000020131000030
Luca VignaliSpezia CalcioDefender210040119152600000
Luca MarroneFC CrotoneDefender210080018133200001
Ismael BennacerAC MilanMidfielder210240017441300000
Miguel VelosoHellas VeronaDefender21221001586520000
Marash KumbullaAS RomaDefender211080014157600000
Daniele VerdeSpezia CalcioForward2161000121791200000
Riccardo SottilCagliariForward2121300121091200000
Mohamed FaresSS LazioMidfielder210150012159900000
Diogo DalotAC MilanDefender2111400102511100000
Eddy Salcedo MoraHellas VeronaForward212030072614500000
Emmanuel RiviereFC CrotoneForward211120072414700000
Carles PerezAS RomaForward212100062615200000
Bram NuytinckUdineseDefender20101001941400000
Adama SoumaoroBolognaMidfielder20104001921000000
Mitchell DijksBolognaDefender200061018321100000
Tommaso PobegoSpezia CalcioMidfielder2060600171531600000
Koffi DjidjiFC CrotoneDefender201040016124100000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward2043000141061000000
Lucas Martinez QuartaFiorentinaDefender201040114206400000
Joakim MaehleAtalantaDefender200200012118300000
Nicolo RovellaGenoaMidfielder200240012248600000
Jacopo PetriccioneFC CrotoneMidfielder200050111239800000
Roberto PiccoliSpezia CalcioForward205000082412700000
Jose CallejonFiorentinaForward200100062714600000
Borja ValeroFiorentinaMidfielder200030042316400000
Medhi LerisSampdoriaForward200010033517200000
Zlatan IbrahimovicAC MilanForward191521011811520400
Bruno AlvesParmaDefender191030018121000000
Sebastian WalukiewiczCagliariDefender190110018151200000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender19003001683500000
Nikola KalinicHellas VeronaForward192020015541200000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender193020072612100000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder190150072812500000
Kaan AyhanSassuoloMidfielder190030072612200000
Andrea RispoliFC CrotoneDefender190040052714400000
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder190040042915400000
Fernando ForestieriUdineseForward191110032216300000
Kevin StrootmanGenoaMidfielder180470018101600000
Nicolas N'KoulouTorinoDefender181050016162300000
Fikayo TomoriAC MilanDefender18100001642000000
Ahmad BenaliFC CrotoneMidfielder18012001533600000
Salva FerrerSpezia CalcioDefender180140014154400000
Eduardo HenriqueFC CrotoneMidfielder181040082510400000
Simon SohmParmaMidfielder181010082110400000
Amadou DiawaraAS RomaMidfielder181031072211500000
Andrea PoliBolognaMidfielder181010042714400001
Daniel BessaHellas VeronaMidfielder180210041814300000
Stefano SensiInternazionaleMidfielder180010142714400000
David OspinaNapoliGoalkeeper170120017160000030
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender17014001691300001
Lennart CzyborraGenoaDefender171020015172600000
Ardian IsmaljliSpezia CalcioDefender171130014153100000
Nicolas ViolaBeneventoMidfielder175310012135640000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender170010012225300001
Wesley HoedtSS LazioDefender170060010197200000
Fernando LlorenteUdineseForward17102008229800000
Jean-Victor MakengoUdineseMidfielder170010052712500000
Jens Petter HaugeAC MilanForward172000033214300000
Andres TelloBeneventoMidfielder171030023015100000
Ricardo RodriguezTorinoDefender160010015191900000
Lukas LeragerGenoaMidfielder16010001333600000
Chris SmallingAS RomaDefender16013001333200000
Simone IacoponiParmaDefender16003011393100002
Daniele RuganiCagliariDefender16112001284500000
Amir RrahmaniNapoliDefender161020012204100000
Manolo GabbiadiniSampdoriaForward163210010136910000
Stefano SturaroGenoaMidfielder161060010156700000
Leo SenaSpezia CalcioMidfielder16000008148500000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder16001008138700000
Valentin EyssericFiorentinaMidfielder162020062410400000
Giuseppe Di SerioBeneventoForward160010013715100000
Marco SportielloAtalantaGoalkeeper150000013252001000
Andrea CarboniCagliariDefender150120012173400000
Merih DemiralJuventusDefender150110010165000000
Adolfo GaichBeneventoForward1520100986900000
Ragnar KlavanCagliariDefender15001009176400000
Sebastian Da MaioUdineseDefender15001009236200000
Gianluca FrabottaJuventusDefender15015008257400000
Amer GojakTorinoMidfielder15111006249600000
Valentin MihailaParmaForward153020041411300000
Mehdi BourabiaSassuoloMidfielder151020042111200000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder150020031912200000
Gaston PereiroCagliariMidfielder152200022113200000
Sam LammersAtalantaForward152000013514100000
Stanislav LobotkaNapoliMidfielder150020003315000000
Marko RogCagliariMidfielder14002001400400000
Luca CigariniFC CrotoneMidfielder140041013511000000
Antonio SanabriaTorinoMidfielder14512001232800000
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender14005001064600000
Vincent LauriniParmaDefender140010010134600000
Andrea ContiParmaDefender14003009185300000
Dennis ManParmaForward1421100866400000
Nicola MurruTorinoDefender14000007217600000
Roberto IngleseParmaForward14022006108500000
Thomas OuwejanUdineseMidfielder140200032611200000
Filippo MelegoniGenoaForward140010033111200000
Lukas HaraslinSassuoloForward140010122712200000
Gennaro AcamporaSpezia CalcioMidfielder140020022112100000
Antonio MiranteAS RomaGoalkeeper130020013180102010
Cristian ZapataGenoaDefender130020012131200000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender13002001152400000
Giuseppe CuomoFC CrotoneDefender13004008215300000
Pierre KaluluAC MilanDefender13111007296400000
Gerard DeulofeuUdineseMidfielder1311000796600000
Graziano PelleParmaForward1312100687300000
Wylan CyprienParmaMidfielder130020022111000000
Alex FerrariSampdoriaDefender120130011211300000
Alessandro BuongiornoTorinoDefender12004009273200000
Lucien AgoumeSpezia CalcioMidfielder12002009243300000
Lautaro ValentiParmaDefender12000006156300000
Andrej GalabinovSpezia CalcioForward12310004178200100
Juan BrunettaParmaMidfielder12123004258400000
Pol LirolaFiorentinaDefender12013004128200000
Aaron HickeyBolognaDefender11003011091500000
Ignacio PussettoUdineseMidfielder1131200922500000
Luca PellegriniGenoaDefender1101200774400001
Gary MedelBolognaMidfielder1101100695400000
Riccardo SaponaraSpezia CalcioMidfielder11201105216300000
Iago FalqueBeneventoDefender11110004157400000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender11001003198200000
Johan MojicaAtalantaDefender11001003118200000
Andrea FavilliHellas VeronaForward11201002159200000
Patrick CutroneFiorentinaForward110000001311000000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder1042000921700000
Davide SantonAS RomaDefender10013007183500000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder10002007243700000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder1010100664300000
Christian OlivaCagliariMidfielder10012003177200000
Alessandro TripaldelliCagliariDefender10001003247300000
Fabrizio CaligaraCagliariMidfielder10002002178200000
Mario MandzukicAC MilanForward10001001119100000
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper9001009190000020
Antonio La GuminaSampdoriaForward9000004295300000
Paolo FaragoBolognaMidfielder9002004175200000
Gabriele MonciniBeneventoForward9000004125400000
Jacopo SegreTorinoMidfielder9001001198000000
Kwadwo AsamoahCagliariForward9000001178000000
Denis DragusFC CrotoneForward9001001238100000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender8012008290100000
Gianluigi BuffonJuventusGoalkeeper8000008260001020
Matteo GabbiaAC MilanDefender8002007171100000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender8102005223300000
Matias VecinoInternazionaleMidfielder8110003145100000
Francesco CassataGenoaMidfielder800200286200000
Cristian Dell'OrcoSpezia CalcioDefender8000002186200000
Christian MaggioBeneventoDefender8002002116200000
Andrea PinamontiInternazionaleForward8100001277100000
Andri Fannar BaldurssonBolognaMidfielder8002001357200000
Jeroen ZoetSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper7001007130100030
Daan DierckxParmaDefender7001006131300000
Aleksandar KolarovInternazionaleDefender7010004193000000
Bosko SutaloAtalantaDefender7000003284200000
Kevin MalcuitNapoliDefender7000002225100000
Kevin RueggHellas VeronaMidfielder7000001246100000
Luis RojasFC CrotoneMidfielder7001000337000000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper6002006300000010
Simeon NwankwoFC CrotoneForward600000600100000
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender6102005181200000
Hidde ter AvestUdineseDefender6000004122100000
Mert CetinHellas VeronaDefender6001004262100000
Jacopo SalaSpezia CalcioMidfielder600100452300000
Nehuen PazBolognaDefender6100003143100000
Paolo BartolomeiSpezia CalcioMidfielder601100373100000
Matteo RuggeriAtalantaDefender6000003273300000
Juan RamosSpezia CalcioDefender6001002104000000
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender6001002354000000
Ernesto TorregrossaSampdoriaForward6100001105100000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender6002101265100000
Luca SiligardiFC CrotoneMidfielder6010000176100000
Kristoffer AskildsenSampdoriaMidfielder6002000356000000
Iyenoma Destiny UdogieHellas VeronaDefender6001000326000000
Matteo TramoniCagliariMidfielder6001000256000000
Daniel FuzatoAS RomaGoalkeeper5000005170000000
Vanja Milinkovic-SavicTorinoGoalkeeper5000005260000010
Ebrima DarboeAS RomaMidfielder500200481300000
Bryan ReynoldsAS RomaForward5000003102300000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender5001002143100000
Mateo MusacchioAC MilanDefender5002002213100000
Valentin AntovBolognaDefender5001002163100000
Stefano DenswilBolognaDefender5000001124100000
Manolo PortanovaGenoaMidfielder5001001284100000
Brian OddeiSassuoloForward5020000215000000
Musa JuwaraBolognaMidfielder5001000155000000
Javier PastoreAS RomaDefender5000000195000000
Daniel MaldiniAC MilanMidfielder5000000225000000
JuanAS RomaDefender5000000265000000
Alan EmpereurHellas VeronaDefender400100410300000
Federico MarchettiGenoaGoalkeeper4000004250100000
Federico RavagliaBolognaGoalkeeper4000004180000010
Guglielmo VicarioCagliariGoalkeeper4000004340000000
Ivor PandurHellas VeronaGoalkeeper4000004340100000
Ronaldo VieiraHellas VeronaMidfielder400100272000000
Pietro TerraccianoFiorentinaGoalkeeper4000002362001000
Jayden BraafUdineseMidfielder4100001123100000
Lorenzo ColomboAC MilanForward4000001163100000
Jerome OngueneGenoaDefender4000001143000000
Luca MoraSpezia CalcioMidfielder4000001103100000
Federico SantanderBolognaForward401000054000000
Simone RabbiBolognaForward4010000134000000
Alessandro Di PardoJuventusDefender4000000174000000
Aleksandr KokorinFiorentinaForward400100094000000
Joshua ZirkzeeParmaForward400000054000000
Vittorio PariginiGenoaForward400000074000000
Matteo ScozzarellaParmaMidfielder300100330300000
RafaelSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper3010002121000000
Mamadou CoulibayUdineseMidfielder300000281000000
Alberto PaleariGenoaGoalkeeper3000002271000000
Antonio BarrecaFiorentinaDefender3000001332100000
Martin PalumboUdineseMidfielder3000001172100000
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender3000001372100001
Djavan AndersonSS LazioMidfielder3000001152100000
Riccardo CalafioriAS RomaDefender3002001172100000
Botond BaloghParmaDefender3001001182000000
Steeve-Mike Eboa EbongueGenoaMidfielder301000043100000
Christian PastinaBeneventoDefender3011000333000000
Chaka TraoreParmaForward300000083000000
Vincenzo MillicoTorinoForward300000033000000
Arturo CalabresiCagliariDefender3000000303000000
Giacomo RicciParmaDefender3000000123000000
Giuseppe MastinuSpezia CalcioForward300000043000000
Alex BerenguerTorinoMidfielder200000200200000
Simone ColombiParmaGoalkeeper2000002340000010
Nicolas AndradeUdineseDefender200000220000000
Lubomir TuptaHellas VeronaForward200000111100000
Antonio MazzottaFC CrotoneDefender200100151100000
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender2000001161000000
Edoardo VerganiBolognaForward200000171000000
Andrea DanziHellas VeronaMidfielder2001001121100000
Andre Ionut RaduInternazionaleGoalkeeper2000001341000000
Jacopo DeziParmaMidfielder2000001101100000
Kastriot DermakuParmaDefender200000121000000
Simone EderaTorinoForward2000000172000000
Tomislav GomeltFC CrotoneMidfielder200000032000000
Justin KluivertAS RomaMidfielder200000032000000
BastosSS LazioDefender200000022100000
Giovanni CrociataFC CrotoneMidfielder2000000182000000
Giuseppe CasoGenoaForward200000042000000
Douglas CostaJuventusMidfielder200000022000000
Tofol MontielFiorentinaMidfielder2000000272000000
Vasilios ZagaritisParmaDefender200000082000000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper1000001340000010
Marco FestaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper1000001360000000
Mark KosznovszkyParmaMidfielder100000100000000
Elio CapradossiSpezia CalcioDefender100000150000000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder100000100000000
Gian CrespiFC CrotoneGoalkeeper1000001320000000
Samir UjkaniTorinoGoalkeeper1000001200000000
Ciprian TatarusanuAC MilanGoalkeeper1000001370000010
Karlo LeticaSampdoriaGoalkeeper1000001290000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper1000001340000000
Niccolo ManfrediniBeneventoGoalkeeper1000001360000000
Nicola ZalewskiAS RomaMidfielder101000051000000
Viktor KovalenkoAtalantaMidfielder1000000141000000
Carlo PinsoglioJuventusGoalkeeper1000000371000000
Edoardo BoveAS RomaMidfielder100000011000000
Lorenzo Del PintoBeneventoMidfielder1000000111000000
Kiril DespodovCagliariMidfielder100000021000000
Omar KhailotiBolognaDefender1000000121000000
Felix CorreiaJuventusDefender100000081000000
Amadou DiamboBeneventoMidfielder100000071000000
Wisdom AmeyBolognaDefender100000031000000
Antonio CioffiNapoliForward1000000201000000
Mattia PagliucaBolognaForward100000051000000
Antonio RaimondoBolognaForward100000011000000
Nicolo ArminiSS LazioDefender1000000231000000
Nicolas SchiappacaseSassuoloForward100000081000000
Federico MattielloSpezia CalcioDefender100000011000000
Drissa Gui CamaraParmaMidfielder1000000201000000
Marco BertiniSS LazioMidfielder100000011000000
Mattia De SciglioJuventusDefender100000021000000
Federico RicciSassuoloMidfielder100000051000000
Isaac KaramokoSassuoloForward100000051000000
Petar MicinUdineseMidfielder1000000271000000
Raul MoroSS LazioMidfielder100000061000000
Amadou TraoreAtalantaMidfielder100100061000000
Emmanuel GyabuaaAtalantaMidfielder100000041000000
Andrea AdoranteParmaForward100000061000000
Nicolo FagioliJuventusMidfielder1000000171000000
Giacomo VrioniJuventusForward100000061000000
Philip Yeboah AnkrahHellas VeronaForward100000041000000
Cristiano PicciniAtalantaDefender100000031100000
Denis VavroSS LazioDefender100000021000000
Manuel GaspariniUdineseGoalkeeper1000000351000000
Leo DuarteAC MilanDefender1000000141000000
Alessandro BerardiHellas VeronaGoalkeeper1000000231000000
Augustus KargboFC CrotoneForward100000021000000
Davide GhislandiAtalantaMidfielder100000061000000
Daniele PadelliInternazionaleGoalkeeper1000000331000010
Antonio PalumboSampdoriaMidfielder100000011000000
Kacper UrbanskiBolognaMidfielder100000041000000
Yayah KallonGenoaForward100000011000000
Mato JajaloUdineseMidfielder100000011000000
Ryder MatosUdineseMidfielder100000021000000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder100100011000000
Siriki SanogoBeneventoForward100000081000000
Mattia SprocatiParmaForward100000081000000
Sofian KiyineSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Mirko AntonucciAS RomaMidfielder000000030000000
Louis MunteanuFiorentinaForward000000030000000
Emil RobackAC MilanForward000000030000000
Luigi SameleSassuoloForward000000010000000
Marco CarnesecchiAtalantaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Andrea GhionSassuoloMidfielder000000030000000
Federico ArtioliSassuoloMidfielder000000020000000
Robin OlsenAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Hubert Dawid IdasiakNapoliGoalkeeper000000050000000
Eduard DutuFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Salvatore BocciaCagliariDefender000000040000000
Angelo NdreckaSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Filippo RinaldiParmaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Thorben StadlerHellas VeronaGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Alejandro MarquesJuventusForward000000010000000
Gianluca ContiniCagliariForward000000040000000
Nikita ContiniNapoliGoalkeeper0001000380000000
Valerio LabriolaNapoliMidfielder000000050000000
Salvatore BocchettiHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Marco Romano FrigerioAC MilanMidfielder000000030000000
Lorenzo BertiniHellas VeronaForward000000050000000
Davide MasellaBeneventoMidfielder000000070000000
Peter AnkersenGenoaDefender000000010000000
Razvan SavaTorinoGoalkeeper000000040000000
Samuele VitaleSassuoloGoalkeeper000000020000000
Erick FerigraTorinoDefender000000040000000
Axel DesjardinsSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper000000010000000
Niccolo SquizzatoInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Ruben ProvidenceAS RomaForward000000090000000
Christian CelesiaTorinoDefender000000020000000
Nicola RautiTorinoForward000000010000000
Fabio PonsiFiorentinaDefender000000050000000
Francesco Paulo CusumanoCagliariDefender000000010000000
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Leonardo MoleriAC MilanGoalkeeper000000010000000
Stefano TuratiSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Radu DragusinJuventusDefender0000000220000000
Joel AsoroGenoaMidfielder000000010000000
Lamine TallAS RomaForward000000010000000
Federico BrancoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000080000000
Redi KasaParmaMidfielder000000020000000
Francesco D'AlterioFC CrotoneGoalkeeper000000020000000
Jean Freddi GrecoTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Thomas BattistellaUdineseMidfielder000000050000000
Hamza RafiaJuventusMidfielder000000030000000
Flippo RanocchiaJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Filippo TerraccianoHellas VeronaMidfielder000000090000000
Mattia MustacchioFC CrotoneForward000000030000000
Claudiu MicovschiGenoaForward000000010000000
Niccolo PietraSpezia CalcioMidfielder000000010000000
Edoardo PianaUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Mattia TimmoneriFC CrotoneMidfielder000000010000000
Alex ArnofoliBolognaDefender000000040000000
Dion Ruffo LuciBolognaMidfielder000000030000000
Salah BashaUdineseForward000000010000000
Lucas FelippeHellas VeronaMidfielder000000020000000
Darian MalesGenoaForward000000010000000
Sebastian BrezaBolognaGoalkeeper000000070000000
Daouda PeetersJuventusMidfielder000000080000000
NicolasUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Lasse SchoneGenoaMidfielder000000010000000
Kingsley MichaelBolognaMidfielder0000000110000000
Gabriel PereiraSS LazioGoalkeeper000000040000000
Damiano FrancoSS LazioDefender000000050000000
Sergio YakubivFC CrotoneDefender000000020000000
Reinaldo RaduParmaDefender000000030000000
Pietro BoerAS RomaGoalkeeper000000070000000
Lorenzo ChitiFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Lucas PaquetaAC MilanMidfielder000000020000000
Giovanni GarofaniJuventusGoalkeeper000000030000000
Nicola RavagliaSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Alessandro BiancoFiorentinaMidfielder000000030000000
Abdoul BaneParmaDefender000000020000000
Marko PajacCagliariMidfielder000000030000000
Lorenzo PirolaInternazionaleDefender000000020000000
Matias RocchiBolognaForward000000010000000
Igor LucatelliBeneventoGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Raul AsencioGenoaForward000000010000000
Matteo SaccaniSassuoloDefender000000020000000
Marco AliaSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Julian IllanesFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Marco MollaBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Mattia NovellaSS LazioDefender000000020000000
Samuele VianniTorinoForward000000070000000
Davide CostanzoNapoliDefender0000000100000000
Bobby AdekanyeSS LazioForward000000020000000
Tommaso MilaneseAS RomaMidfielder000000020000000
Nicolas SpolliFC CrotoneDefender000000030000000
Marco BallariniUdineseDefender000000010000000
Kaique RochaSampdoriaDefender0000000190000000
Franco IsraelJuventusGoalkeeper000000030000000
Suf PodgoreanuAS RomaMidfielder000000090000000
Ludovico GelmiAtalantaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Lorenzo AvogadriSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Jacopo Da RivaAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Matei IlieHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Raul SteauSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Giuseppe D'AgostinoNapoliForward000000080000000
Franco CarboniInternazionaleMidfielder000000020000000
Giuseppe AgostinoGenoaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Dejan VokicBeneventoMidfielder000000010000000
Massimo VoltaBeneventoDefender000000010000000
Lorenzo MorettiInternazionaleMidfielder000000050000000
Riccardo ToninAC MilanForward000000010000000
Fabrizio AlastraParmaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Matteo CancellieriHellas VeronaForward000000040000000
Abdallah BasitBeneventoMidfielder0000000130000000
Amad DialloAtalantaForward000000040000000
Gabriel ValadaresSS LazioMidfielder000000010000000
Riccardo CiervoAS RomaForward000000040000000
Karim ZedadkaNapoliMidfielder0000000140100000
Filip StankovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000050000000
Enrico Di GesuAC MilanMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro RigoUdineseMidfielder000000050000000
Riccardo LadinettiCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Szymon CzyzSS LazioMidfielder000000040000000
Simone PanadaAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Isaias DelpupoCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000380000000
Marley AkeJuventusMidfielder000000030000000
Pier Graziano GoriBeneventoGoalkeeper000000030000000
Martin TurkParmaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Enzo AdeagboSS LazioDefender000000030000000
William Troost-EkongUdineseDefender000000010000000
Stefano PiccininiSassuoloDefender000000030000000
Diego LaxaltAC MilanMidfielder000000030000000
Luca StangaAC MilanDefender000000010000000
Nicolo BertolaSpezia CalcioDefender000000010000000
Andreas JungdalAC MilanGoalkeeper000000020000000
Giovanni D'AprileFC CrotoneDefender000000080000000
Guiseppe CiocciCagliariGoalkeeper000000040000000
Jacopo RiccoFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Lukas ZimaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Christian Dalle MuraFiorentinaDefender000000030000000
Simone FarelliAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000190000000
Gabriele ArtisticoParmaForward000000010000000
Ibrahim KaramokoTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Titas KrapikasSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Dimo KrastevFiorentinaMidfielder000000040000000
Martin SatrianoInternazionaleForward000000030000000
Antonio RanieriFC CrotoneMidfielder000000040000000
Bernardo CalabreseHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Altin KryeziuTorinoMidfielder000000040000000
Nikolaos MichelisAC MilanDefender000000010000000
Mariusz StepinskiHellas VeronaForward000000010000000
Amir FeratovicAS RomaDefender000000040000000
Antonio RosatiFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000350000000
Bruno AmioneHellas VeronaDefender0000000130000000
Hans Nicolussi CavigliaParmaForward000000080000000
Marco BenassiHellas VeronaMidfielder000000010000000
Simone ArestiCagliariGoalkeeper0000000350000000
Lorenzo SimonettiParmaMidfielder000000020000000
DalbertInternazionaleDefender000000020000000
Matteo CarnelosUdineseGoalkeeper000000030000000
Alessio FurlanettoSS LazioGoalkeeper000000080000000
Petar BriekGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Cosimo da GracaJuventusForward000000070000000
Massimiliano MignognaFC CrotoneDefender000000020000000
Giuseppe BorelloFC CrotoneMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro MercatiSassuoloMidfielder000000020000000
Simone PinnaCagliariDefender000000080000000
Leonardo CapezziSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
David WieserInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Krisztofer HorvathTorinoMidfielder000000020000000
Daniel DumbravanuGenoaDefender0000000110000000
Nicolo CasaleHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
David De MarinoJuventusDefender000000020000000
Giorgio ScalviniAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Ebenezer AnnanBolognaDefender000000030000000
Antonio DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Riccardo CapelliniJuventusDefender000000010000000
Boris RadunovicAtalantaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Nicola BorghettoHellas VeronaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Nik PrelecSampdoriaForward000000040000000
Antonio MionicAC MilanMidfielder000000010000000
Franco VezzoniInternazionaleMidfielder000000030000000
Sebastian ProdlUdineseDefender000000030000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.