Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Serie A 20/21 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder261322002600830100
Roberto SorianoBolognaMidfielder26853002600200000
Emil AuderoSampdoriaGoalkeeper26010002600001060
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper26000002600002050
Lorenzo MontipoBeneventoGoalkeeper26002002600000030
Alex CordazFC CrotoneGoalkeeper26000002600000050
Luigi SepeParmaGoalkeeper26000002600000010
Alessio CragnoCagliariGoalkeeper26001002600000040
Marco SilvestriHellas VeronaGoalkeeper26001002600000131
Razvan MarinCagliariMidfielder261330025111200000
Pedro PereiraFC CrotoneDefender260340024121000000
Musa BarrowBolognaForward265500023331300100
Emmanuel GyasiSpezia CalcioForward26444002333600000
Rodrigo PalacioBolognaMidfielder261230018881000000
Junior MessiasFC CrotoneForward25635002500300000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder25553102500020000
Tommaso AugelloSampdoriaDefender25122012500300000
Kamil GlikBeneventoDefender25016102500000001
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper25001002500001030
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper25001002500001120
Artur IonitaBeneventoMidfielder250050025001000000
Henrikh MkhitaryanAS RomaMidfielder25982002411410000
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender25927002411380100
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender25216002411400001
DaniloBolognaDefender25005002411000000
Mattia ZaccagniHellas VeronaMidfielder255550023221610000
Cristiano BiraghiFiorentinaDefender25146002322500000
Dusan VlahovicFiorentinaForward259100022431230000
Lorenzo PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder254670022331100000
Nicolo BarellaInternazionaleMidfielder25354002233800000
Gianluca LapadulaBeneventoForward254220021541400100
Albin EkdalSampdoriaMidfielder25218002144700000
Lautaro MartinezInternazionaleForward2513530019661300000
Nikola MilenkovicFiorentinaDefender24313012410100000
Giovanni Di LorenzoNapoliDefender24139002400000000
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper24000002400000030
Juan MussoUdineseGoalkeeper24004002400000060
Jordan VeretoutAS RomaMidfielder2410240023111350000
Sofyan AmrabatFiorentinaMidfielder24006002311600000
Adrien Tameze-AoutsaHellas VeronaForward241030022321100000
Romelu LukakuInternazionaleForward241884002133740000
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder24133002133400000
Gabriele ZappaCagliariDefender24032002153900000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder246510020341600000
Jakub JanktoSampdoriaMidfielder244360019551200000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward248110018861210100
Achraf HakimiInternazionaleDefender24645001866700000
Kevin LasagnaHellas VeronaForward24321001876700000
Duvan ZapataAtalantaForward249600017771610000
Giovanni SimeoneCagliariForward245110017771500000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender24123001777200000
Matteo PolitanoNapoliForward2473200131211900000
Mikkel DamsgaardSampdoriaForward2424300121312900000
Gianluca ManciniAS RomaDefender23428002300300000
Manuel LocatelliSassuoloMidfielder23217002300210000
Takehiro TomiyasuBolognaDefender23204002300000001
Gianmarco FerrariSassuoloDefender23025002310100000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward2314330122111230200
Jasmin KurticParmaMidfielder23303002211800000
Leonardo SpinazzolaAS RomaMidfielder23240002211700001
DaniloJuventusDefender23125002221200000
SamirUdineseDefender23105002231300000
Tomas RinconTorinoMidfielder23016102211600000
Federico ChiesaJuventusForward237610121321400000
Antonin BarakHellas VeronaMidfielder23623012122300000
Gaetano CastrovilliFiorentinaMidfielder235250121221200000
Arkadiusz RecaFC CrotoneDefender23236002132500000
Rick KarsdorpAS RomaDefender23151002122800000
Rodrigo BecaoUdineseDefender23105002142200000
Stefan de VrijInternazionaleDefender23102002132000000
Federico DimarcoHellas VeronaDefender23435002053500000
HernaniParmaMidfielder235270019441200000
Morten ThorsbySampdoriaMidfielder23208001944300000
Jerdy SchoutenBolognaForward23005001944800000
Antonio CandrevaSampdoriaMidfielder234600018551020000
Mattias SvanbergBolognaMidfielder232161016871500000
Giacomo BonaventuraFiorentinaMidfielder231240016771000000
Ivan RadovanovicGenoaMidfielder230030016107400000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder2325300151081100000
Gonzalo VillarAS RomaMidfielder230140015118900000
Roberto InsigneBeneventoForward2323200141191300000
Hamed Junior TraoreSassuoloMidfielder23213001312101100000
Bryan CristanteAS RomaMidfielder2302400131110300001
Dejan KulusevskiJuventusMidfielder2332500121211900000
Ruslan MalinovskiyAtalantaMidfielder23232001112121000000
Luis MurielAtalantaForward231540001014131010000
Leonardo PavolettiCagliariForward232350081815600000
Emanuel VignatoBolognaForward231130071916400000
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward221144002210320100
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder227030022001500000
Juraj KuckaParmaMidfielder22615002200740000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder22482002210600000
Theo HernandezAC MilanDefender22447002210000000
Roberto PereyraUdineseMidfielder223450022001000000
Marco Davide FaraoniHellas VeronaDefender22255002200300000
Alessandro BastoniInternazionaleDefender22024002220300000
Franciesco AcerbiSS LazioDefender22014002200100000
Ivan ProvedelSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper22001002200001050
Mattia PerinGenoaGoalkeeper22001012200000040
Salvatore SiriguTorinoGoalkeeper22000002220000051
Charalambos LykogiannisCagliariDefender22228102111700000
Roger IbanezAS RomaDefender22004002111300001
Cristiano RonaldoJuventusForward221931002022240100
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward221342012022850000
Gianluca CaprariBeneventoMidfielder225330120321700100
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder22115002022100000
Tolgay ArslanUdineseMidfielder222080019531700000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder22164001943500000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder22304001844900000
Riccardo GaglioloParmaDefender22124001844300000
Maya YoshidaSampdoriaDefender22114001884400000
Rodrigo BentancurJuventusMidfielder22025001854600000
Riccardo OrsoliniBolognaForward224300016661310000
Weston McKennieJuventusMidfielder224230014108900000
Soualiho MeiteAC MilanMidfielder221100014118600000
Arturo VidalInternazionaleMidfielder221030013991100000
Riccardo ImprotaBeneventoForward221060013109600001
Mert MuldurSassuoloDefender220010013129900000
Marko PjacaGenoaMidfielder22300001211101000000
Nicolas DominguezBolognaMidfielder22107001213101100000
Gaston RamirezSampdoriaMidfielder220440091713800000
Christian KouameFiorentinaForward221020071615600000
Elif ElmasNapoliMidfielder222030032019200000
German PezzellaFiorentinaDefender21103002120500000
Milan SkriniarInternazionaleDefender21201002021300000
Pasquale SchiattarellaBeneventoMidfielder21119012011400000
Hirving LozanoNapoliForward219240019221000000
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender218560019221200001
Manuel LazzariSS LazioMidfielder21142001922700001
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder21134001962600000
Karol LinettyTorinoMidfielder211040019321100000
Jens Stryger LarsenUdineseMidfielder21000001922800000
Filip DjuricicSassuoloMidfielder214220018331410000
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder21182001833910000
Rafael LeaoAC MilanForward215550017441100000
Alexis SaelemaekersAC MilanMidfielder212241017441400000
Tiemoue BakayokoNapoliMidfielder21114101754900000
Perparim HetemajBeneventoMidfielder21013001784700000
Adrien RabiotJuventusMidfielder21206101576400000
Giulio MaggioreSpezia CalcioMidfielder211120015661100000
Mattia DestroGenoaForward2191500141071000000
Milos VulicFC CrotoneMidfielder211120013108900000
Samu CastillejoAC MilanMidfielder211040091512800000
Bruno PeresAS RomaDefender210230071814300000
Federico BernardeschiJuventusMidfielder210210061715300000
GervinhoParmaForward20410002000700000
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender20117002010000000
Wojciech SzczesnyJuventusGoalkeeper20000002050001020
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward20944001911830000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender20205001921200000
Milan BadeljGenoaMidfielder20126001951700000
Nahitan NandezCagliariMidfielder20117011911100000
Marvin ZeegelaarUdineseMidfielder201060019611200000
Lorenzo De SilvestriBolognaDefender20102001951500000
Federico BarbaBeneventoDefender20016001911300000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender20102001832100000
Berat DjimsitiAtalantaDefender20035001842300000
Kostas ManolasNapoliDefender20002001842500000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder200070018221700000
Lisandro MagallanFC CrotoneDefender20008001872500000
Francesco CaputoSassuoloForward201141001733830000
Vladimir GolemicFC CrotoneDefender20203001783110000
FabianNapoliMidfielder20110001743700000
Darko LazovicHellas VeronaMidfielder20132001654300000
Wilfried SingoTorinoDefender20123101644400000
Julian ChabotSpezia CalcioDefender20118101694400000
Alvaro MorataJuventusForward20782011555910000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder20017001565700000
Yann KaramohParmaForward202110014961300000
Ivan IlicHellas VeronaMidfielder202000013137700000
Alessandro TuiaBeneventoDefender20103001387900000
Diego FariasSpezia CalcioForward2030200121181000000
Riccardo SottilCagliariForward202130012881200000
Matteo LovatoHellas VeronaDefender200040012138500000
Borja MayoralAS RomaForward206310011129800000
Erick PulgarFiorentinaDefender2001300101310300000
Andrea PetagnaNapoliForward204300091211700000
Simone VerdiTorinoForward201430091211700000
Daam FoulonBeneventoDefender200140091411700001
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward206040081612700000
Goran PandevGenoaForward203230081312600000
Pedro ObiangSassuoloMidfielder200130181612700000
Marco SauBeneventoForward203210161814510000
Jean Daniel Akpa AkproSS LazioMidfielder200170032117100000
BremerTorinoDefender19401001940000000
Andrea MasielloGenoaDefender19005001950400000
Pepe ReinaSS LazioGoalkeeper19001001960000040
Lukasz SkorupskiBolognaGoalkeeper19000001900002020
Cristian RomeroAtalantaDefender19227001841400000
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender19203001831600000
Franck RiberyFiorentinaMidfielder191450018111500000
Omer ColleySampdoriaDefender19105001861000000
Sebastian WalukiewiczCagliariDefender19011001861200000
Sebastiano LupertoFC CrotoneDefender19004101861400000
Federico CeccheriniHellas VeronaDefender19008001831800001
Matteo RicciSpezia CalcioMidfielder19024001742500000
Miha ZajcGenoaMidfielder191230015941200000
Andreas CorneliusParmaForward19103001564600000
Nahuel EstevezSpezia CalcioMidfielder190250015641000000
Sandro TonaliAC MilanMidfielder190010115941100000
Pawel DawidowiczHellas VeronaMidfielder19004001475600000
Pedro RodriguezAS RomaMidfielder19413101366700000
SimyFC CrotoneForward191011001287440000
Eldor ShomurodovGenoaForward19310001198900000
Kevin AgudeloSpezia CalcioMidfielder191020011148800000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender192100010139700000
Matteo DarmianInternazionaleDefender191230010159700000
Valerio VerreSampdoriaMidfielder192210091710900000
Ebrima ColleyHellas VeronaMidfielder191010041715300000
Simon KjaerAC MilanDefender18002001810500000
Joaquin CorreaSS LazioMidfielder183210017411000000
Claudio TerziSpezia CalcioDefender18117101731500000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender18011001711600000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender18005101721200000
LyancoTorinoDefender18007001751100000
Kevin BonifaziUdineseDefender18002001662500000
Martin CaceresFiorentinaDefender181000015103400000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder18054011533300000
RogerioSassuoloDefender18013001563300000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward18711001454900000
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder185610014641210000
Maxime LopezSassuoloMidfielder181050014741000000
Niccolo ZanellatoFC CrotoneMidfielder181020014104800000
Koray GunterHellas VeronaDefender18001001464500000
Mario RuiNapoliDefender180240013115500000
Edoardo GoldanigaGenoaDefender180170013125200000
Adrien SilvaSampdoriaMidfielder18005001395900000
Aaron RamseyJuventusMidfielder182320012861200000
Martin ErlicSpezia CalcioDefender181060012106000000
Ashley YoungInternazionaleMidfielder1802300111271000000
Giangiacomo MagnaniHellas VeronaDefender18006001197300001
WalaceUdineseMidfielder18001001187700000
Alexis SanchezInternazionaleForward18550009119700100
Gregoire DefrelSassuoloMidfielder182200071211600000
Giacomo RaspadoriSassuoloForward181010061712600000
Gonzalo EscalanteSS LazioDefender181050041614500000
Salvatore MolinaFC CrotoneDefender17141001700800000
Diego GodinCagliariDefender17102001710200000
Gaetano LetiziaBeneventoDefender17301001522400000
Luca MarroneFC CrotoneDefender17006001582100001
Ante RebicAC MilanForward17534001433700000
Matteo PessinaAtalantaMidfielder17112001473900000
Giuseppe PezzellaParmaDefender17043001463600000
Gaston BrugmanParmaMidfielder170150013124900000
Luca CaldirolaBeneventoDefender17203001176300000
Paolo GhiglioneGenoaDefender170440011156400000
Samuel Di CarmineFC CrotoneForward1700200111061100000
Brahim DiazAC MilanMidfielder171210010137900000
Gianluca ScamaccaGenoaForward17211009138500000
Cristian AnsaldiTorinoDefender17120009118410000
Bryan DaboBeneventoMidfielder17005008159600000
Nahuel MolinaUdineseDefender170300061511200000
Borja ValeroFiorentinaMidfielder170030041713400000
Illja NestorovskiUdineseForward172100032114100000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender16202001620500000
Lorenzo TonelliSampdoriaDefender161010001571300000
Mattia BaniParmaDefender16005001591400000
Bruno AlvesParmaDefender16003001551000000
Pau LopezAS RomaGoalkeeper160000015111000020
M'Bala NzolaSpezia CalcioForward16912001422630000
Simone BastoniSpezia CalcioDefender16136001462800000
Domenico CriscitoGenoaDefender16103001442310000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder165600013331100000
Lukas LeragerGenoaMidfielder16010001333600000
Simone IacoponiParmaDefender16003011393100002
IgorFiorentinaDefender160030012134300000
Jeremie BogaSassuoloMidfielder16320001165700000
Miguel VelosoHellas VeronaDefender16211001155320000
Nicola SansoneBolognaForward1622200898700000
Emmanuel RiviereFC CrotoneForward16111007129700000
Kaan AyhanSassuoloMidfielder16003007189200000
Federico BonazzoliTorinoForward162220051811300000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder160010051911500000
Valon BehramiGenoaMidfielder160000042212400000
Rade KrunicAC MilanMidfielder161020032013100000
Aleksei MiranchukAtalantaMidfielder162100021814200000
Andreas PereiraSS LazioMidfielder161110021814100000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper15000001550102010
Yordan OsorioParmaDefender15001001520500000
Davide ZappacostaGenoaMidfielder15212001332300000
Lennart CzyborraGenoaDefender151020013112500000
Matthijs de LigtJuventusDefender15003001322100000
Simone ZazaTorinoForward15303001263800000
Diego DemmeNapoliMidfielder152240012103800000
Radja NainggolanCagliariMidfielder15101001154600000
Lorenzo VenutiFiorentinaDefender150020011144700000
Riccardo MarchizzaSpezia CalcioDefender150030010105500000
Keita BaldeSampdoriaForward1551301976800000
Wesley HoedtSS LazioDefender15006009126200000
Alberto GrassiParmaMidfielder1500100996700000
Eduardo HenriqueFC CrotoneMidfielder15103007178400000
Andrea RispoliFC CrotoneDefender150020041611300000
Jens Petter HaugeAC MilanForward151000032012300000
Vedat MuriqiSS LazioForward151000021513200000
David OspinaNapoliGoalkeeper140120014100000030
Marko RogCagliariMidfielder14002001400400000
Zlatan IbrahimovicAC MilanForward141411001311420400
Ricardo RodriguezTorinoDefender14001001381700000
Tommaso PobegoSpezia CalcioMidfielder143050011931100000
Chris SmallingAS RomaDefender14013001133100000
MarlonSassuoloDefender140030011113000000
ArthurJuventusMidfielder141030010104600000
Merih DemiralJuventusDefender14011001094000000
Jeremy ToljanSassuoloDefender140010010114600000
Marash KumbullaAS RomaDefender14105009125400000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender1401000965300001
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender14000009165200001
Christian EriksenInternazionaleMidfielder14000009155700000
Georgios KyriakopoulosSassuoloDefender14001009165400000
Mario PasalicAtalantaMidfielder1421200866400000
Mergim VojvodaTorinoDefender14022008116600000
Rolando MandragoraTorinoMidfielder1411000797200000
Roberto IngleseParmaForward14022006108500000
Andreas Skov OlsenBolognaMidfielder14120005109500000
Simon SohmParmaMidfielder14001005159200000
Vlad ChirichesSassuoloDefender13215001340500001
Luca VignaliSpezia CalcioDefender13003011390400000
Armando IzzoTorinoDefender13203001261500000
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender13010001093300000
Fabio DepaoliBeneventoDefender130020010153300000
Nicolo RovellaGenoaMidfielder13002009154500000
Sebastian Da MaioUdineseDefender13001008145200000
Gerard DeulofeuUdineseMidfielder1311000796600000
Gianluca FrabottaJuventusDefender13015007176400000
Jacopo PetriccioneFC CrotoneMidfielder13003017166500000
Daniele VerdeSpezia CalcioForward13310006117600000
Maxime BusiParmaDefender13003006107300000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder13013005178400000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender13302004179100000
Roberto PiccoliSpezia CalcioForward13200004189300000
Carles PerezAS RomaForward131000022211100000
Wylan CyprienParmaMidfielder130020021811000000
Medhi LerisSampdoriaForward130000012512100000
Alberto CerriCagliariForward130010012112100000
Stanislav LobotkaNapoliMidfielder130020002513100000
Bram NuytinckUdineseDefender12101001141100000
Nikola KalinicHellas VeronaForward121000011111000000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender1200300963200000
Adam OunasFC CrotoneMidfielder1221100864600000
Lucas Martinez QuartaFiorentinaDefender12103018144100000
Salva FerrerSpezia CalcioDefender12014008104200000
Jose CallejonFiorentinaForward12010006156600000
Amer GojakTorinoMidfielder12111005157500000
Mehdi BourabiaSassuoloMidfielder12102004128200000
Pol LirolaFiorentinaDefender12013004128200000
Andrea PoliBolognaMidfielder12100003169300001
Amadou DiawaraAS RomaMidfielder12100003199200000
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder120020021810200000
Andres TelloBeneventoMidfielder120010021910100000
Sam LammersAtalantaForward122000012211100000
Alex MeretNapoliGoalkeeper110000011140000020
Antonio MiranteAS RomaGoalkeeper110020011100102010
Aaron HickeyBolognaDefender11003011071500000
Marco SportielloAtalantaGoalkeeper110000010151001000
Ignacio PussettoUdineseMidfielder1131200922500000
Nicolas N'KoulouTorinoDefender11102009132100000
Mitchell DijksBolognaDefender1100410932400000
Stefano OkakaUdineseForward1131100863300000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward1122000863500000
Ismael BennacerAC MilanMidfielder1101100833400000
Victor OsimhenNapoliForward1131100754300000
Luca PellegriniGenoaDefender1101200774400001
Alfred DuncanCagliariMidfielder11000007144400000
Nicola MurruTorinoDefender11000005146400000
Eddy Salcedo MoraHellas VeronaForward11003004177300000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender11001003198200000
Johan MojicaAtalantaDefender11001003118200000
Jean-Victor MakengoUdineseMidfielder11001002189200000
Patrick CutroneFiorentinaForward110000001311000000
Giuseppe Di SerioBeneventoForward110000002611000000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder1042000921700000
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender1000300931500000
Cristian ZapataGenoaDefender1000100941200000
Lucien AgoumeSpezia CalcioMidfielder10002008152200000
Diogo DalotAC MilanDefender10103006174100000
Mohamed FaresSS LazioMidfielder10014006104400000
Ragnar KlavanCagliariDefender1000000684200000
Fernando LlorenteUdineseForward10102005135500000
Joakim MaehleAtalantaDefender1001000555100000
Gary MedelBolognaMidfielder1001000565300000
Thomas OuwejanUdineseMidfielder10020003157200000
Christian OlivaCagliariMidfielder10012003177200000
Fabrizio CaligaraCagliariMidfielder10002002178200000
Stefano SensiInternazionaleMidfielder10001011179100000
Filippo MelegoniGenoaForward10000001229100000
Kevin StrootmanGenoaMidfielder902400900800000
Stefano SturaroHellas VeronaMidfielder910200772500000
Ardian IsmaljliSpezia CalcioDefender9012006123000000
Andrea ContiParmaDefender9003006153100000
Amir RrahmaniNapoliDefender9000006153100000
Pierre KaluluAC MilanDefender9101005194200000
Giuseppe CuomoFC CrotoneDefender9003005134100000
Andrej GalabinovSpezia CalcioForward931000495200100
Gabriele MonciniBeneventoForward9000004105400000
Alessandro TripaldelliCagliariDefender9001003176300000
Andrea FavilliHellas VeronaForward920100297200000
Fernando ForestieriUdineseForward9110002117200000
Valentin MihailaParmaForward9102002107200000
Gennaro AcamporaSpezia CalcioMidfielder9002002137100000
Lukas HaraslinSassuoloForward9000012157200000
Gaston PereiroCagliariMidfielder9000002147200000
Jacopo SegreTorinoMidfielder9001001198000000
Daniel BessaHellas VeronaMidfielder9011000109000000
Alex FerrariSampdoriaDefender8011008120100000
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender800200751100000
Adama SoumaoroBolognaMidfielder800000721000000
Ahmad BenaliFC CrotoneMidfielder800100711200000
Nicolas ViolaBeneventoMidfielder821000672210000
Koffi DjidjiFC CrotoneDefender8001005113000000
Valentin EyssericFiorentinaMidfielder8101004144300000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder800200474200000
Juan BrunettaParmaMidfielder8022002186200000
Christian MaggioBeneventoDefender8002002116200000
Denis DragusFC CrotoneForward8001001187100000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder7001005162500000
Aleksandar KolarovInternazionaleDefender7010004173000000
Iago FalqueBeneventoDefender7100003104300000
Antonio La GuminaSampdoriaForward7000003194200000
Bosko SutaloAtalantaDefender7000003184200000
Riccardo SaponaraSpezia CalcioMidfielder7001103174200000
Cristian Dell'OrcoSpezia CalcioDefender7000002135200000
Dennis ManParmaForward700100166100000
Daniele RuganiCagliariDefender610200620200000
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper600000690000010
Luca CigariniFC CrotoneMidfielder600310630300000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper6002006200000010
Matteo GabbiaAC MilanDefender600200680100000
Simeon NwankwoFC CrotoneForward600000600100000
Mert CetinHellas VeronaDefender6001004162100000
Vincent LauriniParmaDefender600100472100000
Andrea CarboniCagliariDefender6000004132200000
Hidde ter AvestUdineseDefender6000004122100000
Jacopo SalaSpezia CalcioMidfielder600100452300000
Nehuen PazBolognaDefender6100003143100000
Paolo BartolomeiSpezia CalcioMidfielder601100373100000
Lautaro ValentiParmaDefender6000003113200000
Leo SenaSpezia CalcioMidfielder600000383200000
Kevin MalcuitFiorentinaDefender6000002134100000
Luca SiligardiFC CrotoneMidfielder6010000176100000
Matteo TramoniCagliariMidfielder6001000226000000
Gianluigi BuffonJuventusGoalkeeper5000005180000010
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender500000530100000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender5101004121300000
Alessandro BuongiornoTorinoDefender5002004181200000
Fikayo TomoriAC MilanDefender500000441000000
Matteo RuggeriAtalantaDefender5000003162300000
Juan RamosSpezia CalcioDefender500100293000000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder500100263200000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender5001002143100000
Manolo GabbiadiniSampdoriaForward5101001104100000
Ernesto TorregrossaSampdoriaForward510000154100000
Stefano DenswilBolognaDefender5000001124100000
Andri Fannar BaldurssonBolognaMidfielder5001001234100000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender5001001134100000
Andrea PinamontiInternazionaleForward5000000155000000
Daniel MaldiniAC MilanMidfielder5000000195000000
Kevin RueggHellas VeronaMidfielder5000000145000000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder5001000105000000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender4011004200100000
Alan EmpereurHellas VeronaDefender400100410300000
Davide SantonAS RomaDefender4001003101200000
Mateo MusacchioSS LazioDefender4001002122100000
Ronaldo VieiraHellas VeronaMidfielder400100272000000
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender4001002222000000
Manolo PortanovaGenoaMidfielder4001001213100000
Luca MoraSpezia CalcioMidfielder4000001103100000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder400000143100000
Lorenzo ColomboAC MilanForward4000001163100000
Federico SantanderBolognaForward401000054000000
Simone RabbiBolognaForward4010000124000000
Mario MandzukicAC MilanForward400000044000000
JuanAS RomaDefender4000000174000000
Vittorio PariginiGenoaForward400000074000000
Luis RojasFC CrotoneMidfielder4000000214000000
Federico MarchettiGenoaGoalkeeper3000003150100000
Jeroen ZoetSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper300100360100010
Matteo ScozzarellaParmaMidfielder300100330300000
Mamadou CoulibayUdineseMidfielder300000281000000
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender3002002131200000
Adolfo GaichBeneventoForward310000142100000
Antonio BarrecaFiorentinaDefender3000001212100000
Djavan AndersonSS LazioMidfielder3000001152100000
Alessandro Di PardoJuventusDefender3100000123000000
Brian OddeiSassuoloForward3010000143000000
Giacomo RicciParmaDefender3000000123000000
Jerome OngueneGenoaDefender300000093000000
Vincenzo MillicoTorinoForward300000033000000
Kristoffer AskildsenSampdoriaMidfielder3002000233000000
Aleksandr KokorinFiorentinaForward300100053000000
Iyenoma Destiny UdogieHellas VeronaDefender3000000243000000
Giuseppe MastinuSpezia CalcioForward300000043000000
Alex BerenguerTorinoMidfielder200000200200000
Nicolas AndradeUdineseDefender200000220000000
Vanja Milinkovic-SavicTorinoGoalkeeper2000002200000010
RafaelSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper2010001101000000
Antonio MazzottaFC CrotoneDefender200100151100000
Andrea DanziHellas VeronaMidfielder2001001121100000
Jacopo DeziParmaMidfielder2000001101100000
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender2000001251100001
Alberto PaleariGenoaGoalkeeper2000001161000000
Botond BaloghParmaDefender2001001141000000
Lubomir TuptaHellas VeronaForward200000111100000
Kastriot DermakuParmaDefender200000121000000
Steeve-Mike Eboa EbongueGenoaMidfielder201000032100000
Christian PastinaBeneventoDefender2010000232000000
Kwadwo AsamoahCagliariForward200000062000000
Francesco CassataGenoaMidfielder200000022000000
Joshua ZirkzeeParmaForward200000032000000
Giovanni CrociataFC CrotoneMidfielder2000000182000000
Justin KluivertAS RomaMidfielder200000032000000
BastosSS LazioDefender200000022100000
Douglas CostaJuventusMidfielder200000022000000
Tomislav GomeltFC CrotoneMidfielder200000032000000
Riccardo CalafioriAS RomaDefender2001000122000000
Arturo CalabresiCagliariDefender2000000212000000
Simone EderaTorinoForward2000000172000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper1000001210000000
Federico RavagliaBolognaGoalkeeper1000001110000000
Daan DierckxParmaDefender100000160000000
Martin PalumboUdineseMidfielder1000001120100000
Ciprian TatarusanuAC MilanGoalkeeper1000001250000010
Valentin AntovBolognaDefender100100150100000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder100000100000000
Antonio SanabriaTorinoMidfielder110000011000000
Philip Yeboah AnkrahHellas VeronaForward100000041000000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder100100011000000
Davide GhislandiAtalantaMidfielder100000031000000
Emmanuel GyabuaaAtalantaMidfielder100000041000000
Graziano PelleParmaForward100000021000000
Augustus KargboFC CrotoneForward100000021000000
Mattia PagliucaBolognaForward100000051000000
Tofol MontielFiorentinaMidfielder1000000151000000
Ryder MatosUdineseMidfielder100000021000000
Antonio PalumboSampdoriaMidfielder100000011000000
Leo DuarteAC MilanDefender1000000141000000
Edoardo VerganiBolognaForward100000071000000
Denis VavroSS LazioDefender100000021000000
Lorenzo Del PintoBeneventoMidfielder1000000111000000
Omar KhailotiBolognaDefender1000000111000000
Jayden BraafUdineseMidfielder100000061000000
Giacomo VrioniJuventusForward100000051000000
Federico MattielloSpezia CalcioDefender100000011000000
Antonio CioffiNapoliForward1000000111000000
Mato JajaloUdineseMidfielder100000011000000
Amadou TraoreAtalantaMidfielder100100061000000
Cristiano PicciniAtalantaDefender100000031100000
Giuseppe CasoGenoaForward100000021000000
Nicolo FagioliJuventusMidfielder1000000111000000
Nicolas SchiappacaseSassuoloForward100000081000000
Mattia SprocatiParmaForward100000081000000
Kiril DespodovCagliariMidfielder100000021000000
Federico RicciSassuoloMidfielder100000051000000
Andrea AdoranteParmaForward100000061000000
Mattia De SciglioJuventusDefender100000021000000
Giorgio ScalviniAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Abdallah BasitBeneventoMidfielder0000000130000000
Alejandro MarquesJuventusForward000000010000000
Samir UjkaniTorinoGoalkeeper000000070000000
Nicola RavagliaSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Daniel DumbravanuGenoaDefender0000000110000000
Mattia MustacchioFC CrotoneForward000000030000000
Davide MasellaBeneventoMidfielder000000070000000
Giuseppe D'AgostinoNapoliForward000000040000000
Riccardo LadinettiCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Gabriel PereiraSS LazioGoalkeeper000000040000000
Musa JuwaraBolognaMidfielder000000060000000
Viktor KovalenkoAtalantaMidfielder000000030000000
Matteo CarnelosUdineseGoalkeeper000000030000000
Jacopo RiccoFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Lorenzo ChitiFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Alessandro BiancoFiorentinaMidfielder000000020000000
Franco VezzoniInternazionaleMidfielder000000030000000
Szymon CzyzSS LazioMidfielder000000040000000
Mattia NovellaSS LazioDefender000000020000000
Hubert Dawid IdasiakNapoliGoalkeeper000000010000000
Sebastian BrezaBolognaGoalkeeper000000070000000
Drissa Gui CamaraParmaMidfielder0000000110000000
Diego LaxaltAC MilanMidfielder000000030000000
Kaique RochaSampdoriaDefender0000000130000000
Robin OlsenAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Sofian KiyineSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Giuseppe BorelloFC CrotoneMidfielder000000010000000
Valerio LabriolaNapoliMidfielder000000020000000
Fabrizio AlastraParmaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Daniele PadelliInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Dejan VokicBeneventoMidfielder000000010000000
Karlo LeticaSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Samuele VianniTorinoForward000000070000000
Filippo TerraccianoHellas VeronaMidfielder000000090000000
Antonio DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Antonio MionicAC MilanMidfielder000000010000000
Raul MoroSS LazioMidfielder000000050000000
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender000000050000000
Carlo PinsoglioJuventusGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Abdoul BaneParmaDefender000000020000000
Riccardo CiervoAS RomaForward000000010000000
Alessandro BerardiHellas VeronaGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Antonio RanieriFC CrotoneMidfielder000000040000000
Simone PanadaAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Vasilios ZagaritisParmaDefender000000020000000
David WieserInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Nicola BorghettoHellas VeronaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Lorenzo MorettiInternazionaleMidfielder000000050000000
Ebrima DarboeAS RomaMidfielder000000060000000
Lamine TallAS RomaForward000000010000000
Simone FarelliAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Riccardo CapelliniJuventusDefender000000010000000
Andreas JungdalAC MilanGoalkeeper000000010000000
Igor LucatelliBeneventoGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Daniel FuzatoAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Ruben ProvidenceAS RomaForward000000080000000
Pier Graziano GoriBeneventoGoalkeeper000000030000000
Karim ZedadkaNapoliMidfielder000000040100000
Nicola ZalewskiAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Stefano TuratiSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Lucas FelippeHellas VeronaMidfielder000000020000000
Elio CapradossiSpezia CalcioDefender000000020000000
Manuel GaspariniUdineseGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Salvatore BocciaCagliariDefender000000040000000
Enrico Di GesuAC MilanMidfielder000000010000000
Nicolo ArminiSS LazioDefender0000000190000000
Nikolaos MichelisAC MilanDefender000000010000000
Marco BenassiHellas VeronaMidfielder000000010000000
Isaias DelpupoCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Thorben StadlerHellas VeronaGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Dimo KrastevFiorentinaMidfielder000000040000000
Hamza RafiaJuventusMidfielder000000030000000
Giuseppe AgostinoGenoaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Darian MalesGenoaForward000000010000000
Simone ColombiParmaGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Chaka TraoreParmaForward000000010000000
Amir FeratovicAS RomaDefender000000040000000
Massimiliano MignognaFC CrotoneDefender000000020000000
Alessandro MercatiSassuoloMidfielder000000020000000
Gabriele ArtisticoParmaForward000000010000000
Niccolo ManfrediniBeneventoGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Massimo VoltaBeneventoDefender000000010000000
Amad DialloAtalantaForward000000040000000
Giovanni GarofaniJuventusGoalkeeper000000020000000
Guglielmo VicarioCagliariGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Pietro TerraccianoFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Flippo RanocchiaJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Lukas ZimaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Hans Nicolussi CavigliaParmaForward000000080000000
Titas KrapikasSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Isaac KaramokoSassuoloForward000000010000000
Nik PrelecSampdoriaForward000000040000000
Franco IsraelJuventusGoalkeeper000000020000000
Davide CostanzoNapoliDefender000000020000000
Siriki SanogoBeneventoForward000000030000000
Kingsley MichaelBolognaMidfielder0000000110000000
Tommaso MilaneseAS RomaMidfielder000000020000000
Altin KryeziuTorinoMidfielder000000030000000
Filip StankovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000050000000
Alessandro RigoUdineseMidfielder000000040000000
Francesco Paulo CusumanoCagliariDefender000000010000000
Filippo RinaldiParmaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Mattia TimmoneriFC CrotoneMidfielder000000010000000
Erick FerigraTorinoDefender000000020000000
Matei IlieHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Ivor PandurHellas VeronaGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Marco FestaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Federico BrancoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000080000000
Giovanni D'AprileFC CrotoneDefender000000050000000
Christian Dalle MuraFiorentinaDefender000000030000000
Dion Ruffo LuciBolognaMidfielder000000030000000
Amadou DiamboBeneventoMidfielder000000020000000
Matteo CancellieriHellas VeronaForward000000040000000
Petar MicinUdineseMidfielder0000000160000000
Gabriel ValadaresSS LazioMidfielder000000010000000
Ebenezer AnnanBolognaDefender000000020000000
Bryan ReynoldsAS RomaForward000000010000000
Samuele VitaleSassuoloGoalkeeper000000020000000
Fabio PonsiFiorentinaDefender000000020000000
Raul SteauSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Stefano PiccininiSassuoloDefender000000010000000
Matias RocchiBolognaForward000000010000000
Angelo NdreckaSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Marco MollaBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Martin TurkParmaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Marco Romano FrigerioAC MilanMidfielder000000030000000
Martin SatrianoInternazionaleForward000000030000000
Boris RadunovicAtalantaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Franco CarboniInternazionaleMidfielder000000020000000
Marco AliaSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000190000000
Matias VecinoInternazionaleMidfielder000000040000000
Alex ArnofoliBolognaDefender000000040000000
Andre Ionut RaduInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Jean Freddi GrecoTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Joel AsoroGenoaMidfielder000000010000000
Gian CrespiFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Claudiu MicovschiGenoaForward000000010000000
Cosimo da GracaJuventusForward000000070000000
Niccolo SquizzatoInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Damiano FrancoSS LazioDefender000000050000000
Marco CarnesecchiAtalantaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Louis MunteanuFiorentinaForward000000020000000
Lorenzo PirolaInternazionaleDefender000000020000000
Simone PinnaCagliariDefender000000080000000
Bernardo CalabreseHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Pietro BoerAS RomaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Axel DesjardinsSpezia CalcioGoalkeeper000000010000000
Javier PastoreAS RomaDefender000000070000000
Nikita ContiniNapoliGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Marko PajacCagliariMidfielder000000030000000
Sebastian ProdlUdineseDefender000000030000000
Emil RobackAC MilanForward000000030000000
Thomas BattistellaUdineseMidfielder000000030000000
Krisztofer HorvathTorinoMidfielder000000020000000
Nicolas SpolliFC CrotoneDefender000000030000000
Andrea GhionSassuoloMidfielder000000030000000
Marco BallariniUdineseDefender000000010000000
Daouda PeetersJuventusMidfielder000000080000000
Francesco D'AlterioFC CrotoneGoalkeeper000000010000000
Antonio RosatiFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Mirko AntonucciAS RomaMidfielder000000030000000
Lorenzo AvogadriSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Eduard DutuFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Gianluca ContiniCagliariForward000000030000000
DalbertInternazionaleDefender000000020000000
Bobby AdekanyeSS LazioForward000000020000000
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Julian IllanesFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Redi KasaParmaMidfielder000000020000000
Salvatore BocchettiHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Lorenzo SimonettiParmaMidfielder000000020000000
Bruno AmioneHellas VeronaDefender0000000110000000
William Troost-EkongUdineseDefender000000010000000
Petar BriekGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Marley AkeJuventusMidfielder000000030000000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Sergio YakubivFC CrotoneDefender000000010000000
Alessio FurlanettoSS LazioGoalkeeper000000080000000
Lucas PaquetaAC MilanMidfielder000000020000000
Lorenzo BertiniHellas VeronaForward000000050000000
NicolasUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Peter AnkersenGenoaDefender000000010000000
Lasse SchoneGenoaMidfielder000000010000000
Jacopo Da RivaAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Christian CelesiaTorinoDefender000000020000000
Leonardo CapezziSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
Radu DragusinJuventusDefender0000000160000000
Raul AsencioGenoaForward000000010000000
Suf PodgoreanuAS RomaMidfielder000000090000000
Nicolo CasaleHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Enzo AdeagboSS LazioDefender000000030000000
Nicola RantiTorinoForward000000010000000
Simone ArestiCagliariGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Mariusz StepinskiHellas VeronaForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.