Show Menu

Club Statistics for Brentford , Sky Bet Championship 20/21

Brentford

Brentford

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet Championship 20/21 Brentford Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Sergi CanosBrentfordForward40843002911112100000
Ivan ToneyBrentfordForward3928106103811980000
Mathias JensenBrentfordMidfielder392720030991000000
Bryan MbeumoBrentfordForward3851030034442500000
David RayaBrentfordGoalkeeper36001003630000031
Vitaly JaneltBrentfordMidfielder363370031551200000
Henrik DalsgaardBrentfordDefender35225003411400000
Ethan PinnockBrentfordDefender34110013440000000
Saman GhoddosBrentfordForward34301001522191500000
Tarique FosuBrentfordMidfielder33432001426191200000
Marcus ForssBrentfordForward336120043429300000
Rico HenryBrentfordDefender30120003000600000
Joshua Da SilvaBrentfordMidfielder305420026541500000
Mads Bech SorensenBrentfordDefender282020027101100000
Emiliano MarcondesBrentfordMidfielder2512200111814800000
Pontus JanssonBrentfordDefender19000001821100000
Christian NorgaardBrentfordMidfielder12002001032300000
Mads Roerslev RasmussenBrentfordDefender11020004147200000
Winston ReidBrentfordDefender1000100783100000
Jan ZamburekBrentfordMidfielder6010000186000000
Luke DanielsBrentfordGoalkeeper4000004360000000
Charlie GoodeBrentfordDefender4000003101000000
Dominic ThompsonBrentfordDefender4001001213000000
Aaron PressleyBrentfordForward2000000132000000
Mohamed Said BenrahmaBrentfordMidfielder200000022000000
Shandon BaptisteBrentfordMidfielder101000011000000
Maxwell HaygarthBrentfordMidfielder100000051000000
Finley StevensBrentfordMidfielder1000000211000000
Mads BidstrupBrentfordMidfielder1000000111000000
Fredrik HammarBrentfordMidfielder000000040000000
Halil DervisogluBrentfordForward000000010000000
Ellery BalcombeBrentfordGoalkeeper000000010000000
Alex GilbertBrentfordForward000000090000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.