Show Menu

Club Statistics for Preston North End , Sky Bet Championship 19/20

Preston North End

Preston North End

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet Championship 19/20 Preston North End Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Declan RuddPreston North EndGoalkeeper28002002800000041
Alan BrownePreston North EndMidfielder27223002166200000
Sean MaguirePreston North EndForward26421002511700000
Thomas BarkhuizenPreston North EndForward265320021651200000
Ben PearsonPreston North EndMidfielder25107002500100000
Patrick BauerPreston North EndDefender24200002400200000
Paul GallagherPreston North EndForward225220016861020200
Ben DaviesPreston North EndDefender21000002100100000
Joe RaffertyPreston North EndDefender20111011921000000
Brad PottsPreston North EndDefender190010081911400000
Daniel JohnsonPreston North EndMidfielder18841001810650000
Josh HarropPreston North EndMidfielder185120081210500000
Jayden StockleyPreston North EndForward182030062012300000
Darnell FisherPreston North EndMidfielder170210001641300001
Billy BodinPreston North EndMidfielder152010011104900000
Dave NugentPreston North EndForward15101007118700000
Andrew HughesPreston North EndDefender12001001220000000
Paul HuntingtonPreston North EndDefender800200741000000
Tom ClarkePreston North EndDefender800200662200000
Ryan LedsonPreston North EndMidfielder6012003203200000
Jordan StoreyPreston North EndDefender5000003142000000
Andre GreenPreston North EndMidfielder400000084000000
Louis MoultPreston North EndMidfielder210000200200000
Scott SinclairPreston North EndForward200000111000000
Josh GinnellyPreston North EndMidfielder100000041000000
Tom BaylissPreston North EndMidfielder000000080000000
Jack ArmerPreston North EndDefender000000010000000
Matthew HudsonPreston North EndGoalkeeper000000070000000
Connor RipleyPreston North EndGoalkeeper0000000210000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.