Show Menu

Club Statistics for Preston North End , Sky Bet Championship 19/20

Preston North End

Preston North End

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet Championship 19/20 Preston North End Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Declan RuddPreston North EndGoalkeeper46003004600000051
Sean MaguirePreston North EndForward445210036881600000
Thomas BarkhuizenPreston North EndForward4495200351092100000
Alan BrownePreston North EndMidfielder43423003598500000
Patrick BauerPreston North EndDefender41302004110200000
Ben PearsonPreston North EndMidfielder38109003800400000
Ben DaviesPreston North EndDefender36012003600200000
Daniel JohnsonPreston North EndMidfielder3312730032211160000
Paul GallagherPreston North EndForward33635002216111630200
Josh HarropPreston North EndMidfielder32514001521171000000
Brad PottsPreston North EndDefender3221100142818500000
Jayden StockleyPreston North EndForward324350093523500000
Joe RaffertyPreston North EndDefender29112012881000000
Andrew HughesPreston North EndDefender28002002820200000
Darnell FisherPreston North EndMidfielder2804110126112500001
Dave NugentPreston North EndForward24101001124131100001
Scott SinclairPreston North EndForward18300001197900000
Billy BodinPreston North EndMidfielder182010011197900000
Ryan LedsonPreston North EndMidfielder13012008285600000
Jordan StoreyPreston North EndDefender10000007173000000
Tom ClarkePreston North EndDefender10002007133200000
Paul HuntingtonPreston North EndDefender9002008101000000
Andre GreenPreston North EndMidfielder400000084000000
Louis MoultPreston North EndMidfielder210000200200000
Josh GinnellyPreston North EndMidfielder100000041000000
Tom BaylissPreston North EndMidfielder1000000101000000
Connor RipleyPreston North EndGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Matthew HudsonPreston North EndGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Jack ArmerPreston North EndDefender000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.