Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 18/19 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Raman ChibsahFrosinoneMidfielder24104002400400000
Marco SportielloFrosinoneGoalkeeper24004002400000010
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper24002002400000010
Simone IacoponiParmaDefender24003002400200000
Luigi SepeParmaGoalkeeper24001002400000040
Cristiano RonaldoJuventusForward241982002311150100
SusoAC MilanMidfielder23596102300600000
Bruno AlvesParmaDefender23205002300100000
Ricardo RodriguezAC MilanDefender23033002310300000
Riccardo GaglioloParmaDefender23015002300100001
Alessio CragnoCagliariGoalkeeper23000002300002030
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper23000002300000120
Lukasz SkorupskiBolognaGoalkeeper23001002300000020
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper23003002300000030
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper23002002300000010
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward23533002211300000
Antonino BarillaParmaMidfielder23229002211500000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder23304002033700000
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder23224002033900000
Giovanni SimeoneFiorentinaForward23430001944800000
Duvan ZapataAtalantaForward231633001855610100
Francesco CaputoEmpoliForward221131002200010200
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward22714002200240000
Franciesco AcerbiSS LazioDefender22313102200000000
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender22316002200210000
Matias SilvestreEmpoliDefender22203002200000001
Jens Stryger LarsenUdineseMidfielder22133002200100000
Cristiano BiraghiFiorentinaDefender22125002200200000
German PezzellaFiorentinaDefender22114002200000000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder22115102200200000
Emil AuderoSampdoriaGoalkeeper22002002200000060
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper22001002200101000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder22574002121800000
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward22334002121310000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder22325002111300000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder22213002111400000
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder221410021111300000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward221124002022320000
Federico SantanderBolognaForward22623001854600000
GersonFiorentinaMidfielder221260017551200000
Mariusz StepinskiChievoForward22612001676400000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward2232200101212300000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward211451002110720000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder21646002100410200
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder213150021101000000
Giovanni Di LorenzoEmpoliDefender21224002100000000
Armando IzzoTorinoDefender21205002100200000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder21114002110400000
Nicolas N'KoulouTorinoDefender21104102100000000
DaniloBolognaDefender21103002110200000
Manuel LazzariSPALMidfielder21074002100400000
Nicola MurruSampdoriaDefender21045002100200000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender21025102100000000
Joachim AndersenSampdoriaDefender21016002100000000
Milan SkriniarInternazionaleDefender21001002120000001
Ivan RadovanovicGenoaMidfielder21006002100200000
William Troost-EkongUdineseDefender21003002100100000
Salvatore SiriguTorinoGoalkeeper21001002100101010
Alban LafontFiorentinaGoalkeeper21001002110101041
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender21002002100100001
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender21343002031100000
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder21115002011300000
Francesco ZampanoFrosinoneDefender21011002021300000
Luca RossettiniChievoDefender21005002021000000
Simone MissiroliSPALMidfielder21005002011700000
Krzysztof PiatekAC MilanForward211405001922510000
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder21242001922800000
Blaise MatuidiJuventusMidfielder21223001942600000
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender21132001942100000
RogerioSassuoloDefender21017011922100000
Albin EkdalSampdoriaMidfielder21004001932500000
Camillo CianoFrosinoneForward216170018331020000
Christian KouameGenoaForward21442001833600000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward21341001863500000
Matteo PolitanoInternazionaleForward212320116551100000
Ismael BennacerEmpoliMidfielder21015001655300000
Leo StulacParmaMidfielder21023011576400000
Gregoire DefrelSampdoriaMidfielder21612001487700000
Filip BradaricCagliariMidfielder21014001497700001
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder218710013108710000
Joaquin CorreaSS LazioMidfielder213230081513200000
Riccardo OrsoliniBolognaForward212200071514500000
Andrea PetagnaSPALForward20704002010810000
Jordan VeretoutFiorentinaMidfielder20327002000130000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder20222002020500000
Tomas RinconTorinoMidfielder20218002010200000
Nikola MilenkovicFiorentinaDefender20206102000100000
Domenico CriscitoGenoaDefender20048002000000000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender20013002000600000
Robin OlsenAS RomaGoalkeeper20002002000000220
Roberto IngleseParmaForward20802001911520000
Aleksandar KolarovAS RomaDefender20612001911020000
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder20422101911810000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder20217101911200000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender20132011911200001
Rolando MandragoraUdineseMidfielder20113011911200000
Bram NuytinckUdineseDefender20102011911200000
Vitor HugoFiorentinaDefender20017011911100000
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward20920001852230000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward20854011822800000
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder20135001842900000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender20024001832300000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward20161001763300000
Mohamed FaresSPALMidfielder20105001733100000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder20321001674500000
Kevin LasagnaUdineseForward20312001664500100
Mirco AntenucciSPALForward20300001664300100
AllanNapoliMidfielder20025001644000000
Ignacio PussettoUdineseMidfielder203360015651100000
Daniel BessaGenoaMidfielder20136001565500000
Edimilson FernandesFiorentinaMidfielder20107101565500000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder20035101565200000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward201211001496600000
Bryan CristanteAS RomaMidfielder20336001476300000
Valter BirsaCagliariForward20221001466810000
Rodrigo BentancurJuventusMidfielder20216101486100000
Tiemoue BakayokoAC MilanMidfielder20003101496000000
Gaston RamirezSampdoriaMidfielder204450013971100000
Mehdi BourabiaSassuoloMidfielder20003001387400000
Khouma BabacarSassuoloForward2061000121081020000
Rade KrunicEmpoliMidfielder19345001900600000
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender19204001900000001
Edoardo GoldanigaFrosinoneDefender19113001950000000
FelipeSPALDefender190110001910200000
Mattia BaniChievoDefender19005001920100001
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward19853001821600000
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder19021001841300000
Marco BenassiFiorentinaMidfielder197050117421100000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender19215001742500000
Soualiho MeiteTorinoMidfielder19216011722300000
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender19204001742100000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder19119001732700000
Thiago CionekSPALDefender19016011742300000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward19533001554100000
Temitayo AinaTorinoDefender19112001564500000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder193020014651000000
Hamed Junior TraoreEmpoliMidfielder19012001485800000
Mario PasalicAtalantaMidfielder191300010129700000
Samu CastillejoAC MilanMidfielder192020051914500000
Gianmarco FerrariSassuoloDefender18305001840000000
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender18201001840100000
Stefan de VrijInternazionaleDefender18102001850000000
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender18103001820300000
Wojciech SzczesnyJuventusGoalkeeper18000001860001010
Leonardo PavolettiCagliariForward18913001731200000
Steven N'ZonziAS RomaMidfielder18125001731100000
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder18124001711500000
Federico BarbaChievoDefender18005101731100000
Kwadwo AsamoahInternazionaleForward18005001751100000
Raffaele MaielloFrosinoneMidfielder18004001731800000
GervinhoParmaForward18800001632600000
Andrea PoliBolognaMidfielder182130016221200000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender18113101632100000
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender18112001662100000
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender18011001672300000
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender18012001652700000
Cengiz UnderAS RomaMidfielder18351001543900000
Emanuele GiaccheriniChievoForward18314001543310001
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder18213001464500000
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder18004001474700000
Matias VecinoInternazionaleMidfielder18014001395600000
Miha ZajcEmpoliMidfielder18322101276700000
Antonio La GuminaEmpoliForward182210012661000000
Daniel CiofaniFrosinoneForward18310001197510000
Diego FariasEmpoliForward18303009109800000
Emre CanJuventusMidfielder18214009109200001
Simone ZazaTorinoForward181250071411300000
MarlonSassuoloDefender17104101700100000
Darijo SrnaCagliariDefender17022011710300000
Marco CapuanoFrosinoneDefender17003011730300000
Ionut RaduGenoaGoalkeeper17000001740001030
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender17123001671200000
Alfred GomisSPALGoalkeeper17000001661000000
Gianluca ManciniAtalantaDefender17512001582500000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder171230015621100000
Frederic VeseliEmpoliDefender17002001552000000
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender17221001453800000
Giangiacomo MagnaniSassuoloDefender17012001493000000
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender171220013104300000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder17115001394800000
Afriyie AcquahEmpoliForward17002001364800000
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder17754011265500100
Luca SiligardiParmaMidfielder171120012851000000
Mattias SvanbergBolognaMidfielder170220012115700000
Joel CampbellFrosinoneForward17034001176900000
Marko PjacaFiorentinaForward17111008149700000
KeitaInternazionaleForward174210071210600000
Alberto PaloschiSPALForward172020071510300000
Douglas CostaJuventusMidfielder171030171110600000
Justin KluivertAS RomaMidfielder170110061511500000
RomuloSS LazioMidfielder16121101640510000
Federico MattielloBolognaDefender16112011620200000
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender16104001650000000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender16015101620000000
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender16005001610000000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper16000001670000110
Mateo MusacchioAC MilanDefender16000001640000000
Jasmin KurticSPALMidfielder16427001511200000
Valon BehramiUdineseMidfielder16106001551700000
Pasquale SchiattarellaSPALMidfielder16029001551500000
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder16002011551300000
Rodrigo PalacioBolognaMidfielder16225001422300000
Manuel LocatelliSassuoloMidfielder16133001492400000
Andrea BeghettoFrosinoneMidfielder160220014102100000
Mario RuiNapoliDefender16014101472400000
Francesco VicariSPALDefender16000001462400000
Gianluca CaprariSampdoriaMidfielder165210011651100000
Radja NainggolanInternazionaleMidfielder16211001175700000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder16003001185300000
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward16313009137910000
Andrea PinamontiFrosinoneForward16302008168500000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder16014008128000000
Kevin MirallasFiorentinaForward16202007139600000
Alex BerenguerTorinoMidfielder161100061610200000
Lautaro MartinezInternazionaleForward164140051711200000
Diego LaxaltAC MilanMidfielder160020042012300000
Gonzalo HiguainAC MilanForward15613011500200100
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder15335001411300000
Joao CanceloJuventusDefender15124001362000000
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder15000001342800000
Alessandro BastoniParmaDefender15002001382100000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender150040013102200000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder15810001273400000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder15014001243200000
Filip DjuricicSassuoloMidfielder152020110105800000
Patrik SchickAS RomaForward152010010115600000
Roberto SorianoBolognaMidfielder150220010125500000
Borja ValeroInternazionaleMidfielder15012007148600000
Musa BarrowAtalantaForward15020006169600000
Federico BernardeschiJuventusMidfielder152120051610600000
Marco SauSampdoriaForward151040051510400000
Fabio CeravoloParmaForward151000042011300000
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender14023011450100000
Koffi DjidjiTorinoDefender14002001480100000
Ivan ProvedelEmpoliGoalkeeper14000001480000130
Arturo CalabresiBolognaDefender14106001381200000
Federico Di FrancescoSassuoloForward1422200121021000000
Lorenzo PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder14135001262600000
Luca RigoniParmaMidfielder14113001292400000
Mitchell DijksBolognaDefender14002001262300000
Timothy CastagneAtalantaDefender142010011123200000
Sergio PellissierChievoForward144110010124610100
Jonathan BiabianyParmaForward14004001094500000
FabianNapoliMidfielder14311109125200000
Francesco CassataFrosinoneMidfielder14127009135500000
Manuel PasqualEmpoliDefender1412000975310000
Marco D'AlessandroUdineseMidfielder14012008136300000
Mattia ValotiSPALMidfielder14102007137700000
Pedro PereiraGenoaDefender14000006158200000
Sofian KiyineChievoMidfielder14005006168400000
Riccardo SaponaraSampdoriaMidfielder14232005119600000
Lorenzo TonelliSampdoriaDefender13103001390000000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender13013111310100001
Mattia De SciglioJuventusDefender13012001360100000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder13014001360500000
Juan MussoUdineseGoalkeeper13002001380000040
SamirUdineseDefender13003001300200000
Domencio MaiettaEmpoliDefender13004001340000000
Bartosz SalamonFrosinoneDefender130020012121000000
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder13001001271700000
WallaceSS LazioDefender13002001291300001
Kevin-Prince BoatengSassuoloMidfielder13411001132620000
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder13121001192700000
Nicolo ZanioloAS RomaMidfielder133220010123600000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender130020010143400000
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward13113008155510000
Milan BadeljSS LazioMidfielder13003008135600000
Luca CigariniCagliariMidfielder13004008145700000
Darwin MachisUdineseForward13012004149300000
Jakub JanktoSampdoriaMidfielder13002004189200000
Cristian RomeroGenoaDefender12106101200100000
Filippo RomagnaCagliariDefender120020012110100000
Kevin BonifaziSPALDefender12100001171300000
Massimo GobbiParmaMidfielder120120010132200000
Antonio Di GaudioParmaMidfielder1201000993800000
Kevin MalcuitNapoliDefender12012009143100000
Matteo ScozzarellaParmaMidfielder1201400953800000
Adam NagyBolognaDefender12003109133000000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder12001009113200000
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder12012008144200000
Goran PandevGenoaForward12202007135600000
Mirko ValdifioriSPALMidfielder12012007155600000
Diego FalcinelliBolognaForward12010007145700000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder12003007165500000
Emiliano RigoniAtalantaForward1230100696400000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder12014006166200000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward12101003189300000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward122020022110100000
Dawid KownackiSampdoriaForward121100001812010100
Cristian AnsaldiTorinoDefender11222001120700000
Lorenzo AriaudoFrosinoneDefender11001001170100001
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender11113001071300000
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender11013001081300001
Berat DjimsitiAtalantaDefender11113009132200001
Joel ObiChievoMidfielder1110100942800000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender11002009132100000
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder1100300932300000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender11202007164200000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder1111200784500000
Medhi LerisChievoForward11011007154400000
SandroGenoaMidfielder1100300754500000
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender1100200675400000
Adam OunasNapoliMidfielder11200004157400000
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder11003003168000000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder11003003198300000
Vittorio PariginiTorinoForward11000002179200000
Ragnar KlavanCagliariDefender10000001010200000
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender10003001080100000
David OspinaNapoliGoalkeeper100000010130000010
Cristian MolinaroFrosinoneDefender100020010120200000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender10204009131000000
Lucas CastroCagliariMidfielder1012100921400000
Jacob RasmussenEmpoliDefender10003009131100000
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender10002009121100000
Sime VrsaljkoInternazionaleDefender1002200882100000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder1002100842100000
Ervin ZukanovicGenoaDefender10002008112000000
Giancarlo GonzalezBolognaDefender10011007163300000
Pawel JaroszynskiChievoDefender10002007123300000
JuanAS RomaDefender10100006134000000
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder10012006154000000
Koray GunterGenoaDefender10001006124000000
Simone VerdiNapoliForward10210005115510000
Javier PastoreAS RomaDefender10200005125400000
Fabio BoriniAC MilanForward10113004166200000
Everton LuizSPALMidfielder10005002158200000
Jeremie BogaSassuoloMidfielder10000002108200000
Bryan DaboFiorentinaMidfielder10112001219000000
Danilo SoddimoFrosinoneMidfielder10012001169000000
Luka KrajncFrosinoneDefender9003009130200000
Lucas BigliaAC MilanMidfielder900200920100000
Omer ColleySampdoriaDefender9000009130000000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper9000009100000010
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder921000851800000
Nenad TomovicChievoDefender910100841200000
Luca AntonelliEmpoliDefender901100871600000
Leonardo CapezziEmpoliMidfielder9004008101400001
Davide SantonAS RomaDefender9010006143100000
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder9100005174500000
Antonin BarakUdineseMidfielder900000594400000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder9103004155300000
Lukasz TeodorczykUdineseForward9000001108100000
Levan MchedlidzeEmpoliForward9001000139000000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder831000800500000
Sebastian Da MaioUdineseDefender8014108130200000
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender8003008120200000
Pietro TerraccianoFiorentinaGoalkeeper8000008130000000
Hidde ter AvestUdineseDefender8000007151400000
Fabrizio CacciatoreChievoDefender800100622000000
Nicholas OpokuUdineseDefender8003006162000000
Lorenzo CrisetigFrosinoneMidfielder8003005133100000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder8000005153100000
Alberto CerriCagliariForward8001005153300000
Filip DordevicChievoForward8110004114200000
Valentin EyssericFiorentinaMidfielder8011004144200000
Vincent LauriniFiorentinaDefender8002004184300000
BastosSS LazioDefender8002003205100000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward8002002186100000
Luca MazzitelliGenoaMidfielder8003002126200000
Matteo PessinaAtalantaMidfielder8010001227100000
Valon BerishaSS LazioMidfielder8000001137100000
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender7202007150000000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper7000007160000020
Nicolas SpolliGenoaDefender700200740200001
Alex MeretNapoliGoalkeeper700000740000000
DalbertInternazionaleDefender7012006121100000
Stipe PericaFrosinoneForward700300681400000
Martin CaceresJuventusDefender7000005132000000
Filippo CostaSPALMidfielder7000005172100000
Paolo GhiglioneFrosinoneDefender7103004173100000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender7021004103200000
Federico CeccheriniFiorentinaDefender7000003204000000
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender7001001116100000
Marcello GazzolaParmaMidfielder7000001226000000
Sergio FloccariSPALForward7001001176100000
Mirko GoriFrosinoneMidfielder7002000137000000
Orestis KarnezisNapoliGoalkeeper6000006170000000
Mattia PerinJuventusGoalkeeper6001006180000010
Rick KarsdorpAS RomaDefender6010005101400000
Emil HallfredssonFrosinoneMidfielder600200521200000
Ivan MarcanoAS RomaDefender6000005171100000
Alberto GrassiParmaMidfielder600000511200000
Luca PellegriniCagliariDefender6012004132300000
Giuseppe PezzellaGenoaDefender6001002194100000
Lorenco SimicSPALDefender6000002174100000
Salih UcanEmpoliMidfielder6101001205100000
Amato CicirettiParmaForward6000001155100000
Mattia SprocatiParmaForward6000000236000000
Lucas PaquetaAC MilanMidfielder511200500300000
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender5002005130000000
Juraj KuckaParmaMidfielder512100411200000
Esteban RolonGenoaMidfielder5004004121100000
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender5002004111000000
Johan DjourouSPALDefender5000003102100000
Ronaldo VieiraSampdoriaMidfielder5001002203100000
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder5111001224000000
Samuel MrazEmpoliForward5100001194100000
Enrico BrignolaSassuoloForward5101001204100000
Rai VloetFrosinoneMidfielder500000184100000
Andrea FavilliGenoaForward501000095000000
Felipe VizeuUdineseForward5000000175000000
Luis MurielFiorentinaForward430000400100000
Federico MarchettiGenoaGoalkeeper4001004100000000
Nicolo BrighentiFrosinoneDefender4002004170000000
Emiliano VivianoSPALGoalkeeper400000400000010
Charalambos LykogiannisCagliariDefender400000371100000
Christian NorgaardFiorentinaMidfielder4000003171200000
Luca ValzaniaFrosinoneMidfielder4000003211300000
Federico DimarcoParmaDefender410100282100000
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward410000262110000
Cristian Dell'OrcoEmpoliDefender4010002202000000
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender4001002152000000
David HanckoFiorentinaDefender4000002212100000
Simone EderaBolognaForward4000002182200000
Jose MauriAC MilanMidfielder4000002222200000
Sebastiano LupertoNapoliDefender4000002172100000
Riza DurmisiSS LazioMidfielder4013001163000000
Dusan VlahovicFiorentinaForward4000001153100000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender4000001133100000
Andrea ContiAC MilanDefender4010000154000000
Marcelo TrottaFrosinoneForward4000000134000000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder4000000124000000
Antonio SanabriaGenoaForward320100211100000
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender3101002131200000
Stefano OkakaUdineseForward310100211100000
Nicola SansoneBolognaForward300100211100000
LyancoBolognaDefender300000291200000
Bartlomiej DragowskiEmpoliGoalkeeper3000002191000000
Ali Adnan KadhimAtalantaDefender3000002141100000
Manolo GabbiadiniSampdoriaForward301100122100000
Alessio da CruzParmaForward300000192000000
Joel UnterseeEmpoliDefender3000001172000000
Lorenzo DickmannSPALDefender3000001202100000
Marco AndreolliCagliariDefender3001001192000000
Matteo BrighiEmpoliMidfielder3000001212100000
Marko PajacEmpoliMidfielder3000000223000000
Stephane OmeongaGenoaMidfielder3001000133000000
Alessandro MurgiaSPALMidfielder3000000213000000
Lukas LeragerGenoaMidfielder210000200000000
Federico VivianiFrosinoneMidfielder2000002110100000
Antonio MiranteAS RomaGoalkeeper2000002170000000
Vanja Milinkovic-SavicSPALGoalkeeper2001102150000000
Iuri MedeirosGenoaMidfielder2000002120200000
Mauricio LemosSassuoloDefender2000002190200000
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper2000001121000000
Manuel PucciarelliChievoForward2000001111100000
Cedric SoaresInternazionaleDefender200000111100000
Assane DiousseChievoMidfielder200000111000000
Nicholas FreyChievoDefender200000121100000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender2000001151000000
Leonardo SpinazzolaJuventusMidfielder2000001131000000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper2000001211000010
Pedro NetoSS LazioForward200100042000000
Nicola DalmonteGenoaForward2000000152000000
Kiril DespodovCagliariMidfielder200000022000000
Moise KeanJuventusForward2000000192000000
Cyril ThereauFiorentinaForward2001000172000000
Riccardo SottilFiorentinaForward2000000132000000
Dejan KulusevskiAtalantaMidfielder200000072000000
Marco TumminelloAtalantaForward2001000122000000
Dimitri OberlinEmpoliForward200000022000000
Luca MatareseFrosinoneForward200100072000000
Federico SerraCagliariMidfielder100000100000000
Alex FerrariSampdoriaDefender1001001200000000
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder100000100000000
Nehuen PazBolognaDefender1001001160000000
Junior TavaresSampdoriaDefender1001001190000000
Strahinja TanasijevicChievoDefender1002100181000000
Alejandro RodriguezEmpoliForward100000071000000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward100000071000000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder100000021000000
Francisco SierraltaParmaDefender100000061000000
BremerTorinoDefender1000000221000000
Gianni MunariParmaMidfielder100000011000000
Svante IngelssonUdineseMidfielder100000021000000
Ante CoricAS RomaMidfielder1000000121000000
Gianluca LapadulaGenoaForward1000000121000000
Luca PaganiniFrosinoneForward100000031000000
Joaquin ArdaizFrosinoneForward100000021000000
Amin YounesNapoliMidfielder100000041000000
Yann KaramohInternazionaleForward100000021000000
Gabriele MonciniSPALForward1000000121000000
Arkadiusz RecaAtalantaDefender1000000141000000
Paolo SammarcoFrosinoneMidfielder1000000101000000
Ezequiel SchelottoChievoDefender100000021000000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender1000000231000000
Lucas PiazonChievoForward100000021000000
Alessandro RussoGenoaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Pepe ReinaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000200000000
Lisandro LopezGenoaDefender0000000130000000
Ivan StrinicAC MilanDefender000000010000000
Stefan SimicAC MilanDefender0000000140000000
Emanuele TorrasiAC MilanMidfielder000000030000000
Jacopo DeziParmaMidfielder0000000100000000
Vid BelecSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Frank TsadjoutAC MilanForward000000090000000
Christian OlivaCagliariMidfielder000000020000000
Nicolas AndradeUdineseDefender000000080000000
Eduardo Bubacar BaldeEmpoliForward000000020000000
Daniel FuzatoAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Giacomo SatalinoSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Raoul BellanovaAC MilanDefender000000020000000
Rok VodisekGenoaGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Antonio Pio DanieleNapoliGoalkeeper000000010000000
Emmanuel BeseaFrosinoneMidfielder000000090000000
Antonio DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Riccardo DagaCagliariGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Marvin ZeegelaarUdineseMidfielder000000030000000
Andrea FulignatiEmpoliGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Luca BelardinelliEmpoliMidfielder000000010000000
Silvio ProtoSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Nikola PejovicEmpoliDefender000000020000000
Guido GuerrieriSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000190000000
Antonio SanturroBolognaGoalkeeper0000000160000000
Samuele PerisanUdineseGoalkeeper000000030000000
Antonio RosatiTorinoGoalkeeper0000000200000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Davide BettellaAtalantaDefender000000090000000
Michal MarcjanikEmpoliDefender0000000170000000
Antonio CinelliChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Gabriele RolandoSampdoriaDefender0000000160000000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Fabrizio CaligaraCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Simone ArestiCagliariGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Alessandro PlizzariAC MilanGoalkeeper000000050000000
Niccolo RicchiEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Leonardo SernicolaSassuoloDefender000000090000000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder0000000120000000
Alessio RiccardiAS RomaMidfielder000000030000000
Arnel JakupovicEmpoliForward000000080000000
Andrea BertolacciAC MilanMidfielder0000000220000000
Mamadou CoulibayUdineseMidfielder000000020000000
Francesco BardiFrosinoneGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Ben WilmotUdineseMidfielder000000020000000
Pierluigi FrattaliParmaGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Francesco VerdeCagliariForward000000020000000
JandreiGenoaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Ivan LakicevicGenoaDefender0000000160000000
Andreas CorneliusAtalantaForward000000020000000
Sergej GrubacChievoForward0000000130000000
Elia CaprileChievoGoalkeeper000000070000000
Fabrizio BagheriaParmaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Jens OdgaardSassuoloForward000000040000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Vitalie DamascanTorinoForward0000000140000000
Riccardo LadinettiCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Drissa Gui CamaraParmaMidfielder000000010000000
Tofol MontielFiorentinaMidfielder000000030000000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender000000040000000
Lazar NikolicSPALMidfielder000000020000000
Alen HalilovicAC MilanMidfielder0000000130000000
Adrian SemperChievoGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Lorenzo PeliAtalantaForward000000010000000
Mattia FinottoSPALForward000000010000000
Marco BrescianiniAC MilanMidfielder000000020000000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender000000060000000
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender000000020000000
Vasco ReginiSPALDefender000000040000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder000000080000000
Daniele PadelliInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Alessandro IacobucciFrosinoneGoalkeeper000000050000000
Maxime LeverbeSampdoriaDefender000000080000000
Stefano GrecoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder0000000130000000
Gianluca ScamaccaSassuoloForward000000030000000
Rafael CabralSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Alessandro RossiSS LazioForward000000030000000
Erick FerigraTorinoDefender000000040000000
Francesco VerdiFrosinoneDefender000000040000000
Abdou DiakhateParmaMidfielder000000020000000
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Demba ThiamSPALGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Giacomo PoluzziSPALGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Lorenzo LolloEmpoliMidfielder000000050000000
Mauro BurruchagaChievoMidfielder0000000160000000
Musa JuwaraChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro GoriFrosinoneForward000000010000000
Alessandro D'AndreaNapoliGoalkeeper000000090000000
Enrico Del PratoAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Mattia VitaleSPALMidfielder000000060000000
Giuseppe MarcianoFrosinoneGoalkeeper000000040000000
Marios OikonomouBolognaDefender000000020000000
Bruno JordaoSS LazioMidfielder000000030000000
Gabriele CorboBolognaDefender000000040000000
Kevin DiksEmpoliDefender0000000160000000
Mattia CaldaraAC MilanDefender000000040000000
Federico BrancoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Simone GhidottiFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Gaspar IniguezUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Andrea Di MaggioParmaDefender000000010000000
Petar MicinUdineseMidfielder0000000140000000
Stefano SturaroGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Ognjen StijepovicSampdoriaMidfielder000000030000000
Michel Ndary AdopoTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000010000000
NicolasUdineseGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Caio ViniciusBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Simone PontissoUdineseMidfielder0000000180000000
Cristiano Del GrossoAtalantaDefender000000010000000
Yves BarayeParmaForward000000010000000
Davide MarfellaNapoliGoalkeeper000000020000000
Dimitris NikolaouEmpoliDefender000000020000000
Carlo PinsoglioJuventusGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Manuel GaspariniUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Martin GraiciarFiorentinaForward000000040000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.