Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 18/19 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Francesco CaputoEmpoliForward381633003800030300
Simone IacoponiParmaDefender38004003800400000
Lukasz SkorupskiBolognaGoalkeeper38001003800000040
Alessio CragnoCagliariGoalkeeper38001003800002080
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper38000003800000230
Christian KouameGenoaForward38454003355900000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward3726810037101190000
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward371535003700250100
Giovanni Di LorenzoEmpoliDefender37538003700000000
Armando IzzoTorinoDefender37416003700300000
Franciesco AcerbiSS LazioDefender37314103700000000
Luigi SepeParmaGoalkeeper37001003710000081
Krzysztof PiatekGenoaForward3721050034331020000
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward37634003433500000
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder373240134331400000
Duvan ZapataAtalantaForward372365003255810100
Ismael BennacerEmpoliMidfielder37057003255400000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder36997003600530300
Nicolas N'KoulouTorinoDefender36207103600000000
Jens Stryger LarsenUdineseMidfielder36146003600200000
Cristiano BiraghiFiorentinaDefender36148003610200000
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper36002013610003140
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper36004003600201030
Salvatore SiriguTorinoGoalkeeper36001003600101020
Emil AuderoSampdoriaGoalkeeper36004003620001070
Andrea PetagnaSPALForward3616180035211460000
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder363630034221500000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder366250033431000000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward361566003155440000
Matteo PolitanoInternazionaleForward365640131552300000
Giovanni SimeoneFiorentinaForward3663200271191200000
GersonFiorentinaMidfielder3633800271091500001
Gregoire DefrelSampdoriaMidfielder361132002612101200000
Kevin LasagnaUdineseForward3662200261210700100
SusoAC MilanMidfielder3571191035101200000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder352640035201000000
Domenico CriscitoGenoaDefender352412013500010000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender352210103500100000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder35139203500300100
DaniloBolognaDefender35104003520400000
Ricardo RodriguezAC MilanDefender35035003510500000
Milan SkriniarInternazionaleDefender35014003530000001
Marco SportielloFrosinoneGoalkeeper35005003500000050
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper35004003500001050
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder3571150034211400000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder35415003421900000
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder35238003411310000
Nicola MurruSampdoriaDefender35059003411500000
Ivan RadovanovicChievoMidfielder35009003421600000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender35555003342200000
Rolando MandragoraUdineseMidfielder35328013322500000
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward35845013243510000
Mohamed FaresSPALMidfielder353012003233100000
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender35262003263200002
Soualiho MeiteTorinoMidfielder35247013055800000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward35173400271181000000
Mariusz StepinskiChievoForward356350027108900000
Bryan CristanteAS RomaMidfielder3543100026109400000
Ignacio PussettoUdineseMidfielder35449002412111400000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder3516111002314121010000
Mirco AntenucciSPALForward3550000221613310100
Riccardo OrsoliniBolognaForward3585200191716700000
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender34728003410330000
Nikola MilenkovicFiorentinaDefender34308103410100000
Matias SilvestreEmpoliDefender34206003400000001
Riccardo GaglioloParmaDefender34027003410100002
William Troost-EkongUdineseDefender34004003400300000
Alban LafontFiorentinaGoalkeeper34002003430101051
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder34236003311600000
Simone MissiroliSPALMidfielder340090033211000000
Tomas RinconTorinoMidfielder343115003232700000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender34003013252400001
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender34506003153100000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder34835003084820001
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder347251030441820000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward343101002995700000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder34437002886400000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder344150027871700000
Daniel BessaGenoaMidfielder3413800251291000000
Joaquin CorreaSS LazioMidfielder3456500181816600000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward3432200122422300000
Rade KrunicEmpoliMidfielder335770133001000000
Jordan VeretoutFiorentinaMidfielder335312013300250100
Bruno AlvesParmaDefender33419103300100001
Manuel LazzariSPALMidfielder33087003300700000
Ionut RaduGenoaGoalkeeper33000003340001050
Aleksandar KolarovAS RomaDefender33827103211030000
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder333420030531100000
RogerioSassuoloDefender33129012964100000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward33969002865200000
Camillo CianoFrosinoneForward3374120028651420100
AllanNapoliMidfielder331310002855200000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder330412202776500000
Mario PasalicAtalantaMidfielder33531001720161000000
German PezzellaFiorentinaDefender32216003210200001
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender32206013200100001
Joachim AndersenSampdoriaDefender32017003210000000
Leonardo PavolettiCagliariForward321616003131500000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder322111103111700000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder3233110030521400000
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender322430030621200000
Raman ChibsahFrosinoneMidfielder32105003042600000
Kwadwo AsamoahInternazionaleForward32016003072300000
Albin EkdalSampdoriaMidfielder32006003042800000
Marco BenassiFiorentinaMidfielder327160129731600000
Hamed Junior TraoreEmpoliMidfielder3222400261261300000
Tiemoue BakayokoAC MilanMidfielder321161026116400000
Diego FariasEmpoliForward3274400231091700000
Mehdi BourabiaSassuoloMidfielder3210810211311500000
Daniel CiofaniFrosinoneForward3252100171715820000
Gianmarco FerrariSassuoloDefender31409003160000000
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper31002003100102020
Cristiano RonaldoJuventusForward312183003021150100
Antonino BarillaParmaMidfielder313210003041700000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder315370129321000000
Blaise MatuidiJuventusMidfielder313250029621200000
Thiago CionekSPALDefender310312022952500000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender31126002853700000
Frederic VeseliEmpoliDefender31004002883000000
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder312661027741100000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward31542002596610000
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder3112750123981200100
Federico SantanderBolognaForward318350023128700000
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder310220023148700000
Alex BerenguerTorinoMidfielder3123400152316800000
Samu CastillejoAC MilanMidfielder314230083023500000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder30245003010700000
Jasmin KurticSPALMidfielder30659002911500000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender30256002981300000
Steven N'ZonziAS RomaMidfielder30127002961200000
Federico BarbaChievoDefender30006112931100000
Mattia BaniChievoDefender30008102941200001
GervinhoParmaForward301123002743900000
FelipeSPALDefender303213002783600000
Vitor HugoFiorentinaDefender30027012783100000
Gianluca ManciniAtalantaDefender305250025125800000
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder3020900251051000000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender30116102585300000
Andrea PoliBolognaMidfielder304150023871900000
Matias VecinoInternazionaleMidfielder303180023127900000
Temitayo AinaTorinoDefender301351022108600000
Rodrigo BentancurJuventusMidfielder3023810201410200000
Valter BirsaChievoForward30221001716131110000
Edoardo GoldanigaFrosinoneDefender29116002980000000
Mateo MusacchioAC MilanDefender29102002950000000
Juan MussoUdineseGoalkeeper29004002980000080
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender29302002782100000
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward291140002485650100
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder29325102485700000
Edimilson FernandesFiorentinaMidfielder29209102396900000
Radja NainggolanInternazionaleMidfielder296330022971100000
Raffaele MaielloFrosinoneMidfielder290040022127900000
Manuel LocatelliSassuoloMidfielder2924700211681000000
Emre CanJuventusMidfielder294160020109410001
Luca SiligardiParmaMidfielder29122001914101500000
Khouma BabacarSassuoloForward29720001620131220000
Justin KluivertAS RomaMidfielder29152001423151300000
Simone ZazaTorinoForward2943701112418400000
Stefan de VrijInternazionaleDefender28202002850000001
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender280150028201100000
Wojciech SzczesnyJuventusGoalkeeper280010028100001110
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender28626012761650001
Rodrigo PalacioBolognaMidfielder28366002632800000
Francesco VicariSPALDefender28215002692500000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward2810660124541010100
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder281132002395800000
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender283220023155900000
Roberto SorianoBolognaMidfielder2824600231451100000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder2824800231251300000
Timothy CastagneAtalantaDefender284230021177300000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder281140020148900000
Pasquale SchiattarellaSPALMidfielder2804100020148800000
Gaston RamirezSampdoriaMidfielder2844710191391500000
Afriyie AcquahEmpoliForward2820400191491400000
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward28824001718111510000
Cristian RomeroGenoaDefender272211112700100000
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender27106002730400000
Robin OlsenAS RomaGoalkeeper27002002790000240
Marco CapuanoFrosinoneDefender27006012770500000
Kevin BonifaziSPALDefender27212002681300000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder274540125621510000
Andrea BeghettoFrosinoneMidfielder270330025132300000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender271160024133200000
Bram NuytinckUdineseDefender27104012463300000
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender270240024143500000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender27026102493100000
Francesco ZampanoFrosinoneDefender270120024113500000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder27027002275600000
FabianNapoliMidfielder275431020157400000
Nicolo ZanioloAS RomaMidfielder2742700201771000000
Cengiz UnderAS RomaMidfielder2737100181291200000
Andrea PinamontiFrosinoneForward2753200171910800000
Filip BradaricCagliariMidfielder2702500171910900001
Kevin MirallasFiorentinaForward27212001518121200000
Federico BernardeschiJuventusMidfielder27234011419131200000
Lautaro MartinezInternazionaleForward2762400132114410000
Borja ValeroInternazionaleMidfielder2701400122415900000
RomuloGenoaMidfielder261321025111810000
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder26112012492300000
Mitchell DijksBolognaDefender26105012472400000
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender261130023113200000
Emanuele GiaccheriniChievoForward26318002254310101
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender26215002284700000
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder26447012185700000
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender2664100191171300000
Leo StulacParmaMidfielder260230117149600000
Pedro PereiraGenoaDefender2600100152311600000
Goran PandevGenoaForward2642600122414900000
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward25964002342800000
Roberto IngleseParmaForward25903002322620000
Darijo SrnaCagliariDefender25035012392400000
Joao CanceloJuventusDefender25137002293200000
Ervin ZukanovicGenoaDefender250050022133200000
Lorenzo PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder252360021941000000
Luca CigariniCagliariMidfielder2501900201651100000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder251181016139100000
SandroUdineseMidfielder2501800161091200001
Jeremie BogaSassuoloMidfielder2531000141311700000
Fabio CeravoloParmaForward2520100122413910100
Jakub JanktoSampdoriaMidfielder250020073018200000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender24116112410100001
Cristian AnsaldiTorinoDefender243230023511000000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder24019102381700000
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender240250022102700001
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender240050022142200000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder240041021143400000
Berat DjimsitiAtalantaDefender241230020174200001
Kevin MalcuitNapoliDefender240230020184500000
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward2431600181861010000
Alessandro BastoniParmaDefender241020018156100000
Marco D'AlessandroUdineseMidfielder240230016168700000
Patrik SchickAS RomaForward243040015209900000
Mattia ValotiSPALMidfielder24206001420101300000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder2420700112613600000
KeitaInternazionaleForward245221082316700000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender232050022141000000
Luca RigoniParmaMidfielder232150020133500000
Medhi LerisChievoForward230150018175700000
Filip DjuricicSassuoloMidfielder2321201161971300000
Milan BadeljSS LazioMidfielder2310600142191000000
Mattias SvanbergBolognaMidfielder2303200132410800000
Sofian KiyineChievoMidfielder230170092714700000
Alberto PaloschiSPALForward232030082915300000
Bryan DaboFiorentinaMidfielder231140063117300000
Sebastian Da MaioUdineseDefender221141019173500000
Mattia De SciglioJuventusDefender220120019133200000
Matteo ScozzarellaParmaMidfielder220380017851300000
Manuel PasqualEmpoliDefender221220013199610000
Antonio La GuminaEmpoliForward22221001210101000000
Riccardo SaponaraSampdoriaMidfielder22243001120111100000
Simone VerdiNapoliForward223300092113910000
Musa BarrowAtalantaForward221200062916700000
SamirUdineseDefender21207002120300000
Omer ColleySampdoriaDefender210011021160200000
Domencio MaiettaEmpoliDefender21005002160600000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender21132012021200001
Luca RossettiniChievoDefender21005002071000000
Giangiacomo MagnaniSassuoloDefender210120017164100000
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder210150016195300000
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender210170014147700000
Gianluca CaprariSampdoriaMidfielder2162100121291200000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper200010020180100030
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender20104001971000000
Bartosz SalamonFrosinoneDefender200030019121000000
Alfred GomisSPALGoalkeeper200000019191000010
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender200060019101000000
Mario RuiNapoliDefender201151017163400000
JuanAS RomaDefender201040015205100001
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder201220012218700000
Sergio FloccariSPALForward203130011229900000
Fabio BoriniAC MilanForward2022300102410400000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder2001500102510400000
Marcello GazzolaParmaMidfielder201030092811400000
Diego LaxaltAC MilanMidfielder200020063214300000
Lorenzo AriaudoFrosinoneDefender190020019100200001
Lorenzo TonelliSampdoriaDefender191060017182000001
Valon BehramiUdineseMidfielder19106001762900000
Luis MurielFiorentinaForward19601001633500000
Federico Di FrancescoSassuoloForward1922200142351200000
Francesco CassataFrosinoneMidfielder192290114195800000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender195040013256500000
Sergio PellissierChievoForward194110012217710100
Miha ZajcEmpoliMidfielder19322101287700000
Esteban RolonGenoaMidfielder190090010239400000
Marko PjacaFiorentinaForward191110081711700000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward192030063113500000
Marco SauCagliariForward191040053014400000
MarlonSassuoloDefender18104101860200000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper180010018190000110
Juraj KuckaParmaMidfielder18435101711210000
Filippo RomagnaCagliariDefender180020016212100000
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder18113001583700000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender180040015233700000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder18124001484700000
Pawel JaroszynskiChievoDefender180020014154500000
Jonathan BiabianyParmaForward180040012136700000
BastosSS LazioDefender181030011267300000
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder180320011267200000
Manolo GabbiadiniSampdoriaForward184250081010400000
Adam OunasNapoliMidfielder183000062312600000
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder181000053213500000
Emiliano VivianoSPALGoalkeeper17000001720100040
Federico MattielloBolognaDefender17112011661200000
Koffi DjidjiTorinoDefender170020016131200000
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper170020016191001030
David OspinaNapoliGoalkeeper170000016171100010
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender171150015152500000
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder17100001542800000
Arturo CalabresiBolognaDefender171080015212200000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender170040015182200000
Joel CampbellFrosinoneForward17034001176900000
Douglas CostaJuventusMidfielder171030171110600000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward174130052512500000
Vittorio PariginiTorinoForward170020022915300000
Ivan ProvedelEmpoliGoalkeeper160000016220000130
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender161050014132100000
WallaceSS LazioDefender160030014192300002
Lucas BigliaAC MilanMidfielder161030013123300000
Luca PellegriniAS RomaDefender160251013173300000
Massimo GobbiParmaMidfielder160130013243200000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender161320012154300000
Stefano OkakaUdineseForward16614001175800000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder160310011245400000
Davide SantonAS RomaDefender160100010206200000
Diego FalcinelliBolognaForward16010008278700000
Mattia SprocatiParmaForward161000053211300000
Lukasz TeodorczykUdineseForward161010022014100100
Gonzalo HiguainAC MilanForward15613011500200100
Ragnar KlavanCagliariDefender15002001520300000
LyancoBolognaDefender151021014111300000
Nicola SansoneBolognaForward15244101322400000
Cristian Dell'OrcoEmpoliDefender151110013202100000
Fabrizio CacciatoreChievoDefender15023001352300000
Luca ValzaniaFrosinoneMidfielder1521400122631000000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder150010012193300000
Federico CeccheriniFiorentinaDefender150020011274300000
Vincent LauriniFiorentinaDefender150040010255600000
Antonio SanabriaGenoaForward1530100986500100
Koray GunterGenoaDefender15001009246100000
Alberto CerriCagliariForward15003007238500000
Merih DemiralSassuoloDefender14203001400000000
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender142030014190000000
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender140030014200300000
Lukas LeragerGenoaMidfielder14104001331300000
Alex MeretNapoliGoalkeeper140000113121000020
Cristian MolinaroFrosinoneDefender140020013231200000
Luca PaganiniFrosinoneForward14202001242000000
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender141030011213000000
Jacob RasmussenEmpoliDefender140130010264200000
Adam NagyBolognaDefender140031010244000000
Assane DiousseChievoMidfielder1400500965300000
Mirko ValdifioriSPALMidfielder14013008306700000
Javier PastoreAS RomaDefender14300007217600000
Ronaldo VieiraSampdoriaMidfielder14003006328300000
Salih UcanEmpoliMidfielder141110013413100000
Lucas PaquetaAC MilanMidfielder13115011221900000
Hidde ter AvestUdineseDefender130100012221800000
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder13001001271700000
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender130040012171100000
Kevin-Prince BoatengSassuoloMidfielder13411001132620000
Federico DimarcoParmaDefender131040010133400000
Luca AntonelliEmpoliDefender130110010113700000
Nicholas OpokuUdineseDefender130040010193200000
Martin CaceresSS LazioDefender130010010183100000
Marko PajacEmpoliMidfielder13225009264500000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder13004008195500000
Filip DordevicChievoForward13111006167200000
Moise KeanJuventusForward13602005278200000
Darwin MachisUdineseForward13012004159300000
Marcelo TrottaSassuoloForward13000004239400000
Lucas CastroCagliariMidfielder12131001042500000
Marvin ZeegelaarUdineseMidfielder12006101072000000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder1202200983200000
Antonio Di GaudioParmaMidfielder1201000993800000
Leonardo CapezziEmpoliMidfielder12004009243500001
Giancarlo GonzalezBolognaDefender12012008214400000
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward12503006166330000
Amin YounesNapoliMidfielder12321006116600000
Emiliano RigoniAtalantaForward1230100696400000
Sebastiano LupertoNapoliDefender12000006286100000
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder12212004348100000
Andrea ContiAC MilanDefender12023004238300000
Matteo PessinaAtalantaMidfielder120100013711100000
Dawid KownackiSampdoriaForward121100001912010100
Levan MchedlidzeEmpoliForward120110002112000000
Antonio MiranteAS RomaGoalkeeper110000011240001000
Nicolo BrighentiFrosinoneDefender110040011240000000
Joel ObiChievoMidfielder1110100942800000
DalbertInternazionaleDefender11012009242200000
Marco AndreolliChievoDefender11003008273100000
Rick KarsdorpAS RomaDefender11011007194600000
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder11003003168000000
Pietro TerraccianoFiorentinaGoalkeeper100000010250000000
Nenad TomovicChievoDefender10101009121300000
Ivan MarcanoAS RomaDefender10000009291100000
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder1021000872800000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward10110008142800000
Sime VrsaljkoInternazionaleDefender1002200882100000
Charalambos LykogiannisCagliariDefender10011008172100000
Leonardo SpinazzolaJuventusMidfielder10010006214100000
Manuel PucciarelliChievoForward10001003247300000
Luca MazzitelliGenoaMidfielder10003003197300000
Riza DurmisiSS LazioMidfielder10014002288000000
Everton LuizSPALMidfielder10005002168200000
Mirko GoriFrosinoneMidfielder10003002188000000
Matteo BrighiEmpoliMidfielder10101001379100000
Danilo SoddimoFrosinoneMidfielder10012001169000000
Dusan VlahovicFiorentinaForward10000001259100000
Mattia PerinJuventusGoalkeeper9001009210000010
Orestis KarnezisNapoliGoalkeeper9000009290000010
Luka KrajncFrosinoneDefender9003009240200000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper9000009100000010
Emil HallfredssonUdineseMidfielder910200683200000
Paolo GhiglioneFrosinoneDefender9104006243300000
Filippo CostaSPALMidfielder9000006313100000
Antonin BarakUdineseMidfielder9000005104400000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder9103004155300000
Giuseppe PezzellaGenoaDefender9001013326100000
Fedrico DionisiFrosinoneForward9102001118100000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder831000800500000
Paolo SammarcoFrosinoneMidfielder8101006162200000
Lorenzo CrisetigFrosinoneMidfielder8003005133100000
Gianluca LapadulaGenoaForward8101004204200000
Valentin EyssericFiorentinaMidfielder8011004144200000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward8002002186100000
Lorenco SimicSPALDefender8000002286100000
Valon BerishaSS LazioMidfielder8000001157100000
Nicolas SpolliGenoaDefender700200750200001
Stipe PericaFrosinoneForward700300681400000
Alberto GrassiParmaMidfielder700000542200000
Simone EderaTorinoForward7001004283400000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender7000004203400000
Enrico BrignolaSassuoloForward7102002275200000
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender7001001116100000
Cyril ThereauCagliariForward7001001286100000
Adrian SemperChievoGoalkeeper6000006310000000
Alex FerrariSampdoriaDefender6002006310000000
Christian NorgaardFiorentinaMidfielder6000004302300000
Samuel MrazEmpoliForward6100002194200000
Lorenzo DickmannSPALDefender6001002324200000
Francisco SierraltaParmaDefender6002002104000001
Amato CicirettiParmaForward6000001155100000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder6000001255000000
Andrea FavilliGenoaForward6010000156000000
Federico VivianiSPALMidfielder5001005130300000
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender5002005130000000
Stefano SturaroGenoaMidfielder510001451300000
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender5101003222200000
Nicholas FreyChievoDefender5000003112100000
Johan DjourouSPALDefender5000003112100000
David HanckoFiorentinaDefender5000003352100000
BremerTorinoDefender5001002363100000
Jose MauriAC MilanMidfielder5000002303200000
Ben WilmotUdineseMidfielder5001002153100000
Rai VloetFrosinoneMidfielder500000184100000
Dimitri OberlinEmpoliForward5000000155000000
Felipe VizeuUdineseForward5000000175000000
Federico MarchettiGenoaGoalkeeper4001004270000000
Dimitris NikolaouEmpoliDefender4000004130100000
Cedric SoaresInternazionaleDefender4010003141100000
Emmanuel Agyemang-BaduUdineseMidfielder400000292200000
Ezequiel SchelottoChievoMidfielder400000232100000
Pepe ReinaAC MilanGoalkeeper4000002312000010
Vasco ReginiSPALDefender4000001163100000
Pedro NetoSS LazioForward4001000154000000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder4000000124000000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender4001000384000000
Lucas PiazonChievoForward4000000144000000
Kiril DespodovCagliariMidfielder4000000134000000
Marko JankovicSPALMidfielder400100094000000
Mauricio LemosSassuoloDefender3000003320300000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender300000380200000
Francesco BardiFrosinoneGoalkeeper3000003260000000
Junior TavaresSampdoriaDefender3001002341100000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper3000002361000010
Sergej GrubacChievoForward3001002221100000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper3001002351000000
Ali Adnan KadhimAtalantaDefender3000002141100000
Svante IngelssonUdineseMidfielder3000001112100000
Nicolas SchiappacaseParmaForward300000192100000
Joel UnterseeEmpoliDefender3000001182000000
Alessio da CruzParmaForward300000192000000
Bruno JordaoSS LazioMidfielder3000001162100000
Matheus PereiraJuventusMidfielder300000132100000
Hans Nicolussi CavigliaJuventusForward3000000123000000
Dejan KulusevskiAtalantaMidfielder3000000153100000
Stephane OmeongaGenoaMidfielder3001000153000000
Arkadiusz RecaAtalantaDefender3000000273000000
Nicola DalmonteGenoaForward3000000293000000
Rafael CabralSampdoriaGoalkeeper2000002350000000
Silvio ProtoSS LazioGoalkeeper2001002350000000
Vanja Milinkovic-SavicSPALGoalkeeper2001102160000000
Iuri MedeirosGenoaMidfielder2000002130200000
PepinParmaMidfielder2010001121100000
Nehuen PazBolognaDefender2001001291000000
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper2000001141000000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender2000001151000000
Luca MatareseFrosinoneForward200100072000000
Roberto PiccoliAtalantaForward200000052000000
Riccardo SottilFiorentinaForward2000000132000000
Marco TumminelloAtalantaForward2001000122000000
Ante CoricAS RomaMidfielder2000000262000000
Ibrahim KaramokoChievoMidfielder200000032000000
Gianluca GaetanoNapoliMidfielder200000082000000
Grigoris KastanosJuventusMidfielder100000110100000
Federico SerraCagliariMidfielder100000100000000
Pierluigi FrattaliParmaGoalkeeper1000001360000000
Jacopo DeziParmaMidfielder1000001230000000
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder100000100000000
Paolo Gozzi IweruJuventusDefender100000100000000
Carlo PinsoglioJuventusGoalkeeper1000001370000000
Guido GuerrieriSS LazioGoalkeeper1000001320000000
Angelo NdreckaChievoDefender100000120000000
Riccardo DoratiottoCagliariForward100000110100000
JandreiGenoaGoalkeeper1000001160000000
Leonardo SernicolaSassuoloDefender1000000211000000
Luan CapanniSS LazioForward100100021000000
Roger IbanezAtalantaDefender100000031000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper1000000381000000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder100000021000000
Gianni MunariParmaMidfielder100000011000000
Antonio SanturroBolognaGoalkeeper1000000211000000
Francesco VerdeCagliariForward100000031000000
Alejandro RodriguezEmpoliForward100000081000000
Abdou DiakhateParmaMidfielder1000000131000000
Manolo PortanovaJuventusMidfielder100100011000000
Gabriele CorboBolognaDefender100000081000000
Zan CelarAS RomaForward100000021000000
Tofol MontielFiorentinaMidfielder1000000121000000
Nicolo ArminiSS LazioDefender100000021000000
Petar MicinUdineseMidfielder1000000301000000
Yann KaramohInternazionaleForward100000021000000
Joaquin ArdaizFrosinoneForward100000021000000
Strahinja TanasijevicChievoDefender1002100241000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder1001000121000000
Stephy MavididiJuventusForward100000021000000
Nicky Medja BelokoFiorentinaMidfielder100100021000000
Vitalie DamascanTorinoForward1000000261000000
Mauro BurruchagaChievoMidfielder1000000241000000
Musa JuwaraChievoMidfielder100000021000000
Giacomo PoluzziSPALGoalkeeper1000000241000000
Vincenzo MillicoTorinoForward100000061000000
Jens OdgaardSassuoloForward1000000151000000
Giacomo RaspadoriSassuoloForward100000011000000
Gabriele MonciniSPALForward1000000121000000
Filip VaskoUdineseDefender000000010000000
NicolasUdineseGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Mattia FinottoSPALForward000000010000000
Antonio DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Drissa Gui CamaraParmaMidfielder000000010000000
Andrea ColpaniAtalantaMidfielder000000050000000
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Vid BelecSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Simone ArestiCagliariGoalkeeper0000000360000000
Elia CaprileChievoGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Marco AliaSS LazioGoalkeeper000000020000000
Emmanuel BeseaFrosinoneMidfielder000000090000000
Stefan SimicFrosinoneDefender0000000270000000
Frank TsadjoutAC MilanForward000000090000000
Erick FerigraTorinoDefender000000060000000
Niccolo RicchiEmpoliDefender000000020000000
Eduardo Bubacar BaldeEmpoliForward000000020000000
Riccardo DagaCagliariGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Simone PontissoUdineseMidfielder0000000190000000
Caio ViniciusBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Abukar MohamedSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Michal MarcjanikEmpoliDefender0000000170000000
Christian OlivaCagliariMidfielder0000000150000000
Antonio Pio DanieleNapoliGoalkeeper000000010000000
Daniel FuzatoAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Ivan StrinicAC MilanDefender000000070000000
Giacomo SatalinoSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000160000000
Mattia CaldaraAC MilanDefender0000000120000000
Titas KrapikasSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Alessandro BuongiornoTorinoDefender000000010000000
Davide MarfellaNapoliGoalkeeper000000020000000
Federico BrancoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Daniele PadelliInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000380000000
Raoul BellanovaAC MilanDefender000000020000000
Demba ThiamSPALGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Alessandro D'AndreaNapoliGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Emanuele TorrasiAC MilanMidfielder000000030000000
Francesco VerdiFrosinoneDefender000000050000000
Alessandro RussoGenoaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Lorenzo PeliAtalantaForward000000020000000
Cristiano Del GrossoAtalantaDefender000000010000000
Alessio RiccardiAS RomaMidfielder0000000100000000
Simone MuratoreJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Ognjen StijepovicSampdoriaMidfielder000000030000000
Ivan LakicevicGenoaDefender0000000290000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000010000000
Marco BrescianiniAC MilanMidfielder000000020000000
Fabrizio BagheriaParmaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Luca BelardinelliEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Luca CoccoloJuventusDefender000000010000000
Yves BarayeParmaForward000000010000000
Lisandro LopezGenoaDefender0000000150000000
Alessandro GoriFrosinoneForward000000010000000
Nikita ContiniNapoliGoalkeeper000000010000000
Kevin DiksFiorentinaDefender0000000180000000
Antonio RosatiTorinoGoalkeeper0000000360000000
Nikola PejovicEmpoliDefender000000020000000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender000000060000000
Davide BettellaAtalantaDefender000000090000000
Marios OikonomouBolognaDefender000000020000000
Alessandro PlizzariAC MilanGoalkeeper000000070000000
Mamadou CoulibayUdineseMidfielder000000020000000
Samuele PerisanUdineseGoalkeeper0000000190000000
Alessandro IacobucciFrosinoneGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Enrico Del PratoAtalantaDefender000000050000000
Stefano GrecoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Gianluca ScamaccaSassuoloForward000000090000000
Riccardo LadinettiCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Andrea BertolacciAC MilanMidfielder0000000340000000
Martin GraiciarFiorentinaForward0000000120000000
Antonio CinelliChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Ben Lhassine KoneTorinoForward000000010000000
Manuel GaspariniUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Andreas CorneliusAtalantaForward000000020000000
Nicolas AndradeUdineseDefender0000000230000000
Lazar NikolicSPALMidfielder000000030000000
Alen HalilovicAC MilanMidfielder0000000130000000
Mattia Del FaveroJuventusGoalkeeper000000080000000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Andrea FulignatiSPALGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Filippo PerucchiniEmpoliGoalkeeper000001010000000
Michel Ndary AdopoTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Rok VodisekGenoaGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Gabriele RolandoSampdoriaDefender0000000160000000
Lorenzo LolloEmpoliMidfielder000000050000000
Alessandro RossiSS LazioForward000000030000000
Gaspar IniguezUdineseMidfielder000000020000000
Fabrizio CaligaraCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder0000000160000000
Arnel JakupovicEmpoliForward000000080000000
Giuseppe MarcianoFrosinoneGoalkeeper000000050000000
Maxime LeverbeSampdoriaDefender000000090000000
Andrea Di MaggioParmaDefender000000010000000
Simone GhidottiFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Andrea MarcucciAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Mattia VitaleSPALMidfielder000000060000000
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.