Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 18/19 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper32000003200000230
Marco SportielloFrosinoneGoalkeeper32004003200000040
Lukasz SkorupskiBolognaGoalkeeper32001003200000040
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper32004003200001050
Giovanni SimeoneFiorentinaForward326320024881100000
Francesco CaputoEmpoliForward311432003100030200
Franciesco AcerbiSS LazioDefender31313103100000000
Cristiano BiraghiFiorentinaDefender31147003100200000
Luigi SepeParmaGoalkeeper31001003100000070
Simone IacoponiParmaDefender31004003100300000
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper31002013100002040
Alessio CragnoCagliariGoalkeeper31001003100002060
Emil AuderoSampdoriaGoalkeeper31003003100000060
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper31002003100102020
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder31414003011900000
Raman ChibsahFrosinoneMidfielder31105003021600000
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward31634002922400000
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder313240028331400000
Mariusz StepinskiChievoForward31624002487700000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward3020710030101050000
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward301215003000240000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder30956003000530300
Armando IzzoTorinoDefender30416003000200000
Giovanni Di LorenzoEmpoliDefender30325003000000000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender30228103000000000
Jens Stryger LarsenUdineseMidfielder30145003000200000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder30127203000300100
Riccardo GaglioloParmaDefender30027003000100001
Joachim AndersenSampdoriaDefender30016003000000000
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper30002003000100020
Salvatore SiriguTorinoGoalkeeper30001003000101020
Nicola MurruSampdoriaDefender30057002911300000
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder301630028221300000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward301456002733440000
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward30635002743410000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder30524002743800000
Duvan ZapataAtalantaForward302045002555810100
Matteo PolitanoInternazionaleForward304440125551800000
GersonFiorentinaMidfielder303360025651500000
Ismael BennacerEmpoliMidfielder30056002555300000
Gregoire DefrelSampdoriaMidfielder30932002011101000000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder301110100191311810000
SusoAC MilanMidfielder29598102910900000
Matias SilvestreEmpoliDefender29205002900000001
DaniloBolognaDefender29104002920200000
Nicolas N'KoulouTorinoDefender29106102900000000
Ricardo RodriguezAC MilanDefender29035002910500000
Milan SkriniarInternazionaleDefender29014002930000001
William Troost-EkongUdineseDefender29004002900100000
Andrea PetagnaSPALForward2911050028211140000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder296940028211100000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder294370028211000000
Simone MissiroliSPALMidfielder29008002811700000
Krzysztof PiatekGenoaForward291805002722810000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender29444002742100000
Christian KouameGenoaForward29454002633800000
Mohamed FaresSPALMidfielder292010002633100000
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender29152002663100001
AllanNapoliMidfielder29039002455100000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward2917240022107800000
Kevin LasagnaUdineseForward29612002297600100
Bryan CristanteAS RomaMidfielder29339002287400000
Joaquin CorreaSS LazioMidfielder2935300151614600000
Riccardo OrsoliniBolognaForward2944000131716600000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward2932200111918300000
Rade KrunicEmpoliMidfielder28565002800900000
Jordan VeretoutFiorentinaMidfielder285312002800150000
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender28516002810320000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder28254002820700000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder28245002810600000
German PezzellaFiorentinaDefender28215002800100000
Nikola MilenkovicFiorentinaDefender28208102810100000
Alban LafontFiorentinaGoalkeeper28002002830101051
Tomas RinconTorinoMidfielder283113002721500000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder282110102711700000
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder28127002711300000
Ivan RadovanovicChievoMidfielder28006002721500000
Rolando MandragoraUdineseMidfielder28315012622300000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward28381002573600000
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder283420025431100000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder28632002484620001
Soualiho MeiteTorinoMidfielder28227012444700000
Camillo CianoFrosinoneForward287390023651120000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder28327002375400000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward28542002296610000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder284040022761300000
Ignacio PussettoUdineseMidfielder284490020981200000
Mirco AntenucciSPALForward284000020118310100
Bruno AlvesParmaDefender27316002700100001
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender27205002700100001
Domenico CriscitoGenoaDefender271411002700000000
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder276241026111510000
Antonino BarillaParmaMidfielder27329002631600000
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder27225002611600000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender27003012631300001
Federico BarbaChievoDefender27005102631100000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder2723110025321100000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender27026002542500000
Marco BenassiFiorentinaMidfielder277150124631500000
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender27305002453100000
RogerioSassuoloDefender27118012453100000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward27838002265100000
Federico SantanderBolognaForward27625002285700000
Tiemoue BakayokoAC MilanMidfielder271151021106200000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder27039202176400000
Rodrigo BentancurJuventusMidfielder272381019118200000
Daniel BessaGenoaMidfielder271370019108700000
Diego FariasCagliariForward2753300181091400000
Mehdi BourabiaSassuoloMidfielder2700600161311500000
Manuel LazzariSPALMidfielder26076002600600000
Robin OlsenAS RomaGoalkeeper26002002630000240
Cristiano RonaldoJuventusForward261982002521150100
Aleksandar KolarovAS RomaDefender26716102511030000
Mattia BaniChievoDefender26008102531200001
Blaise MatuidiJuventusMidfielder26323002462900000
Thiago CionekSPALDefender26029022452300000
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender260230024621100000
FelipeSPALDefender260112002452500000
Kwadwo AsamoahInternazionaleForward26016002472200000
Albin EkdalSampdoriaMidfielder26005002432700000
Vitor HugoFiorentinaDefender26027012363100000
Emanuele GiaccheriniChievoForward26318002254310101
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder26246102264900000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender26215002274700000
Andrea PoliBolognaMidfielder263140021651700000
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder26022002195500000
Khouma BabacarSassuoloForward26720001516111120000
Daniel CiofaniFrosinoneForward2652100151311620000
Mario PasalicAtalantaMidfielder2623000131713900000
Samu CastillejoAC MilanMidfielder263230082418500000
Gianmarco FerrariSassuoloDefender25307002560000000
Edoardo GoldanigaFrosinoneDefender25116002560000000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender25014002520800000
Ionut RaduGenoaGoalkeeper25000002540001050
Leonardo PavolettiCagliariForward251216002431300000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender25244002481300000
Gianluca ManciniAtalantaDefender25523002382600000
Frederic VeseliEmpoliDefender25003002362000000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward25965012233900100
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender250230022103500000
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder25107002184800000
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder251174011976900100
Matias VecinoInternazionaleMidfielder253170019116800000
Hamed Junior TraoreEmpoliMidfielder2501300191261000000
Valter BirsaChievoForward2522100141211810000
Alex BerenguerTorinoMidfielder2512300102115500000
Stefan de VrijInternazionaleDefender24202002450000001
Mateo MusacchioAC MilanDefender24102002440000000
Marco CapuanoFrosinoneDefender24006012440500000
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward24864002331800000
Jasmin KurticSPALMidfielder24538002311500000
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender24301002371100000
Steven N'ZonziAS RomaMidfielder24126002351200000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder243440022621410000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender24115102074200000
Manuel LocatelliSassuoloMidfielder242440019135800000
Edimilson FernandesFiorentinaMidfielder24208101975700000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder2413800191251000000
Pasquale SchiattarellaSPALMidfielder240310001995800000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder24015001965400000
Raffaele MaielloFrosinoneMidfielder24004001995900000
Temitayo AinaTorinoDefender24125101886500000
Luca SiligardiParmaMidfielder2412200171071300000
Gaston RamirezSampdoriaMidfielder2444600161181300000
Emre CanJuventusMidfielder244150015109310001
Filip BradaricCagliariMidfielder240150015159800001
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward24513001318111310000
Simone ZazaTorinoForward2433701102014400000
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender23105002320400000
Wojciech SzczesnyJuventusGoalkeeper23000002390001110
Roberto IngleseParmaForward23803002211620000
Bram NuytinckUdineseDefender23103012221300000
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward231040002152340000
Francesco ZampanoFrosinoneDefender23012002182300000
GervinhoParmaForward231001002043800000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender23026102063100000
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender233220019124700000
Roberto SorianoBolognaMidfielder231330018135700000
Afriyie AcquahEmpoliForward231040017961200000
Radja NainggolanInternazionaleMidfielder23432001697900000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder230040016127700000
Andrea PinamontiFrosinoneForward235220014179700000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder231170014139100000
Federico BernardeschiJuventusMidfielder2323300111812900000
Justin KluivertAS RomaMidfielder23031001119121000000
Borja ValeroInternazionaleMidfielder230120092114800000
Juan MussoUdineseGoalkeeper22003002280000050
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender22525012161550001
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder22102012171300000
Rodrigo PalacioBolognaMidfielder22336002032500000
Mitchell DijksBolognaDefender22105002072400000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender221050020112200000
Francesco VicariSPALDefender22102002092400000
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender221120019103100000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder22932001795600000
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender223410017851100000
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder22225101785600000
Nicolo ZanioloAS RomaMidfielder224220016156800000
Kevin MirallasFiorentinaForward2221200101712800000
RomuloGenoaMidfielder21122102091610000
Darijo SrnaCagliariDefender21034012051300000
Luca RossettiniChievoDefender21005002071000000
Andrea BeghettoFrosinoneMidfielder210230019132200000
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder21437011853600000
Cengiz UnderAS RomaMidfielder21351001586900000
FabianNapoliMidfielder213211015146400000
Patrik SchickAS RomaForward213030015136900000
Timothy CastagneAtalantaDefender212230015166300000
Leo StulacParmaMidfielder210230115106400000
Manuel PasqualEmpoliDefender211220013128610000
Antonio La GuminaEmpoliForward212210012991000000
Lautaro MartinezInternazionaleForward2162400101811210000
KeitaInternazionaleForward214210081713700000
Alberto PaloschiSPALForward212030082313300000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender20115112010100001
Cristian AnsaldiTorinoDefender20223001931900000
Kevin BonifaziSPALDefender20200001981300000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender20132011921200001
Bartosz SalamonFrosinoneDefender200030019121000000
Luca RigoniParmaMidfielder202140018102500000
Joao CanceloJuventusDefender20137001882200000
Lorenzo PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder20235001684700000
Giangiacomo MagnaniSassuoloDefender200120016164000000
Luca CigariniCagliariMidfielder200180015145900000
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward2021500141661010000
Filip DjuricicSassuoloMidfielder2020201141561100000
Mattias SvanbergBolognaMidfielder200220012198700000
Mattia ValotiSPALMidfielder2010600111691000000
Pedro PereiraGenoaDefender200010011189200000
Riccardo SaponaraSampdoriaMidfielder20233001014101100000
Fabio CeravoloParmaForward202010072213610100
Musa BarrowAtalantaForward200200062414600000
Jakub JanktoSampdoriaMidfielder200020052515200000
Cristian RomeroGenoaDefender19109111900100000
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender19006001940000000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder19016001881600000
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender19014001792600001
Mario RuiNapoliDefender190141016123400000
Kevin MalcuitNapoliDefender190130015174400000
Medhi LerisChievoForward190140014175600000
Alessandro BastoniParmaDefender190020014135100000
Jeremie BogaSassuoloMidfielder192100010119300000
Goran PandevGenoaForward193250091910700000
Sofian KiyineChievoMidfielder190170092210700000
Marko PjacaFiorentinaForward191110081711700000
Diego LaxaltAC MilanMidfielder190020062613300000
MarlonSassuoloDefender18104101810200000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender182040017141000000
Mattia De SciglioJuventusDefender18012001791100000
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender180030017131200000
Alfred GomisSPALGoalkeeper180000017141000000
Valon BehramiUdineseMidfielder18106001662800000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder180020015143400000
Federico Di FrancescoSassuoloForward1822200141741200000
Francesco CassataFrosinoneMidfielder182290113165700000
Miha ZajcEmpoliMidfielder18322101276700000
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder181220012166700000
SandroGenoaMidfielder18005001098700001
Bryan DaboFiorentinaMidfielder181140032815000000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper170000017140000110
Domencio MaiettaEmpoliDefender17005001760200000
Federico MattielloBolognaDefender17112011651200000
Koffi DjidjiTorinoDefender170020016131200000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender170040015162200000
Berat DjimsitiAtalantaDefender171130014163200001
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder17113001453600000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender175040012205400000
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder170130012185200000
Jonathan BiabianyParmaForward170040012105700000
Joel CampbellFrosinoneForward17034001176900000
Milan BadeljSS LazioMidfielder171050010197700000
Marco D'AlessandroUdineseMidfielder170130010157500000
Simone VerdiNapoliForward173300071710710000
Douglas CostaJuventusMidfielder171030171110600000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder170050072310400000
Adam OunasNapoliMidfielder173000062111600000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward172030052612400000
Marco SauCagliariForward171040052412400000
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender16104001650000000
Omer ColleySampdoriaDefender160000016150100000
SamirUdineseDefender16004001620300000
Lorenzo TonelliSampdoriaDefender161030015141000000
Arturo CalabresiBolognaDefender161070014162200000
Ervin ZukanovicGenoaDefender160040014122000000
Sebastian Da MaioBolognaDefender160141013163300000
Matteo ScozzarellaParmaMidfielder16026001264900000
Gianluca CaprariSampdoriaMidfielder165210011751100000
JuanAS RomaDefender161030011175100001
Diego FalcinelliBolognaForward16010008218700000
Gonzalo HiguainAC MilanForward15613011500200100
Ivan ProvedelEmpoliGoalkeeper150000015160000130
David OspinaNapoliGoalkeeper150000014161100010
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder15000001342800000
Massimo GobbiParmaMidfielder150130012183200000
Pawel JaroszynskiChievoDefender150020012133500000
Davide SantonAS RomaDefender150100010175200000
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender15003008127500000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder15015007218300000
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder151000052610500000
Vittorio PariginiTorinoForward150000022613200000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper140010014170000030
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender141140013121400000
Cristian MolinaroFrosinoneDefender140020013171200000
Lucas BigliaAC MilanMidfielder14102001272200000
WallaceSS LazioDefender140020012152300001
PatricSS LazioMidfielder140010011173200000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender140020011213500000
Sergio PellissierChievoForward144110010174610100
Adam NagyBolognaDefender140031010204000000
Mirko ValdifioriSPALMidfielder14012008236700000
Fabio BoriniAC MilanForward14113006228200000
Marcello GazzolaParmaMidfielder140020042610200000
Lorenzo AriaudoFrosinoneDefender130010013100200001
Filippo RomagnaCagliariDefender130020013170100000
Luis MurielFiorentinaForward13601001211400000
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender131040012121100000
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder13001001271700000
Kevin-Prince BoatengSassuoloMidfielder13411001132620000
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder13012009224200000
Federico CeccheriniFiorentinaDefender13002009234300000
Vincent LauriniFiorentinaDefender13002008235500000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder13004008195500000
BastosSS LazioDefender13002007246200000
Filip DordevicChievoForward13111006167200000
Sergio FloccariSPALForward13102006207500000
Darwin MachisUdineseForward13012004149300000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward132020032110300000
Lukasz TeodorczykUdineseForward131010011612100100
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender122020012170000000
Emiliano VivianoSPALGoalkeeper12000001210000030
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender120030012160300000
Juraj KuckaParmaMidfielder12133001111200000
Hidde ter AvestUdineseDefender120100011181800000
Alex MeretNapoliGoalkeeper12000011181000010
Nicola SansoneBolognaForward12123001022400000
Luca PellegriniAS RomaDefender120251010142300000
Esteban RolonGenoaMidfielder120050010142400000
Luca AntonelliEmpoliDefender12011009113700000
Antonio Di GaudioParmaMidfielder1201000993800000
Nicholas OpokuUdineseDefender12004009193100000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder1211300884500000
Giancarlo GonzalezBolognaDefender12012008214400000
Emiliano RigoniAtalantaForward1230100696400000
Ronaldo VieiraSampdoriaMidfielder12003006256300000
Manolo GabbiadiniSampdoriaForward1231500577100000
Salih UcanEmpoliMidfielder121010012711100000
Dawid KownackiSampdoriaForward121100001812010100
Ragnar KlavanCagliariDefender11000001120200000
Lucas PaquetaAC MilanMidfielder11113001011800000
Bartlomiej DragowskiEmpoliGoalkeeper110020010191000010
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender110040010131100000
Cristian Dell'OrcoEmpoliDefender11111009202000000
Joel ObiChievoMidfielder1110100942800000
Fabrizio CacciatoreCagliariDefender1102200942100000
Jacob RasmussenEmpoliDefender11003009202100000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender11021008133300000
Martin CaceresJuventusDefender11001008163100000
Koray GunterGenoaDefender11001007184000000
Javier PastoreAS RomaDefender11200005166400000
Alberto CerriCagliariForward11002005196300000
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder11003003168000000
Pietro TerraccianoFiorentinaGoalkeeper100000010200000000
Lucas CastroCagliariMidfielder1012100921400000
DalbertInternazionaleDefender10012009181200000
Ivan MarcanoAS RomaDefender10000009221100000
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder1021000872800000
Sime VrsaljkoInternazionaleDefender1002200882100000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder1002100842100000
Stefano OkakaUdineseForward1021200753500000
Rick KarsdorpAS RomaDefender10011007143600000
Assane DiousseChievoMidfielder1000300743200000
Alessandro MurgiaSPALMidfielder10000005245300000
Mattia SprocatiParmaForward10100002288000000
Everton LuizSPALMidfielder10005002158200000
Danilo SoddimoFrosinoneMidfielder10012001169000000
Matteo PessinaAtalantaMidfielder10010001309100000
Levan MchedlidzeEmpoliForward100010001610000000
Luka KrajncFrosinoneDefender9003009180200000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper9000009100000010
Mattia PerinJuventusGoalkeeper9001009210000010
Nenad TomovicChievoDefender910100871200000
Lukas LeragerGenoaMidfielder910300821100000
LyancoTorinoDefender9002108101300000
Leonardo CapezziEmpoliMidfielder9004008181400001
Antonio SanabriaGenoaForward930100742400000
Luca ValzaniaFrosinoneMidfielder9213007252600000
Marco AndreolliCagliariDefender9003006233100000
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward9402005114330000
Antonin BarakUdineseMidfielder900000594400000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder9103004155300000
Marcelo TrottaSassuoloForward9000002197200000
Luca MazzitelliGenoaMidfielder9003002177200000
Mirko GoriFrosinoneMidfielder9002001178000000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder831000800500000
Merih DemiralSassuoloDefender820100800000000
Luca PaganiniFrosinoneForward810200731000000
Marvin ZeegelaarUdineseMidfielder800410741000000
Paolo GhiglioneFrosinoneDefender8103005193200000
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender8102005213000000
Lorenzo CrisetigFrosinoneMidfielder8003005133100000
Filippo CostaSPALMidfielder8000005253100000
Marko PajacEmpoliMidfielder8102004264400000
Valentin EyssericFiorentinaMidfielder8011004144200000
Moise KeanJuventusForward8601003245200000
Giuseppe PezzellaUdineseDefender8001003265100000
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder8212002306000000
Andrea ContiAC MilanDefender8022002196100000
Manuel PucciarelliChievoForward8000002196200000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward8002002186100000
Riza DurmisiSS LazioMidfielder8014001247000000
Valon BerishaSS LazioMidfielder8000001157100000
Orestis KarnezisNapoliGoalkeeper7000007250000000
Nicolas SpolliGenoaDefender700200740200001
Stipe PericaFrosinoneForward700300681400000
Federico DimarcoParmaDefender7102005112200000
Charalambos LykogiannisCagliariDefender7011005132100000
Leonardo SpinazzolaJuventusMidfielder7000004173100000
Sebastiano LupertoNapoliDefender7000003254100000
Lorenco SimicSPALDefender7000002235100000
Dusan VlahovicFiorentinaForward7000001196100000
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender7001001116100000
Nicolo BrighentiFrosinoneDefender6003006230000000
Emil HallfredssonFrosinoneMidfielder600200531200000
Alberto GrassiParmaMidfielder600000511200000
Simone EderaTorinoForward6001004222400000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender6000003153300000
Amin YounesNapoliMidfielder620000294200000
Enrico BrignolaSassuoloForward6101002234200000
Lorenzo DickmannSPALDefender6001002284200000
Matteo BrighiEmpoliMidfielder6000001305100000
Amato CicirettiParmaForward6000001155100000
Andrea FavilliGenoaForward6010000126000000
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender5002005130000000
Antonio MiranteAS RomaGoalkeeper5000005230000000
Federico VivianiFrosinoneMidfielder5001005110300000
Christian NorgaardFiorentinaMidfielder5000004251300000
Johan DjourouSPALDefender5000003102100000
Samuel MrazEmpoliForward5100001194100000
Rai VloetFrosinoneMidfielder500000184100000
Cyril ThereauCagliariForward5001001234100000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder5000001204000000
Dimitri OberlinEmpoliForward500000095000000
Felipe VizeuUdineseForward5000000175000000
Federico MarchettiGenoaGoalkeeper4001004180000000
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender4101003171200000
Stefano SturaroGenoaMidfielder410001341200000
Francisco SierraltaParmaDefender400200272000000
David HanckoFiorentinaDefender4000002302100000
Jose MauriAC MilanMidfielder4000002252200000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward4000002142200000
Paolo SammarcoFrosinoneMidfielder4000002142200000
Ezequiel SchelottoChievoDefender400000232100000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender4001000324000000
Kiril DespodovCagliariMidfielder400000074000000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder4000000124000000
Cedric SoaresInternazionaleDefender301000291100000
Ali Adnan KadhimAtalantaDefender3000002141100000
Ben WilmotUdineseMidfielder300000291100000
Pepe ReinaAC MilanGoalkeeper3000002251000010
Nicholas FreyChievoDefender300000182100000
Alessio da CruzParmaForward300000192000000
Nicolas SchiappacaseParmaForward300000162100000
Joel UnterseeEmpoliDefender3000001172000000
Svante IngelssonUdineseMidfielder3000001102100000
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender3000001112100000
Nicola DalmonteGenoaForward3000000203000000
Stephane OmeongaGenoaMidfielder3001000133000000
Arkadiusz RecaAtalantaDefender3000000223000000
Pedro NetoSS LazioForward3001000113000000
Lucas PiazonChievoForward300000093000000
Dejan KulusevskiAtalantaMidfielder3000000143100000
Fedrico DionisiFrosinoneForward300100063000000
Mauricio LemosSassuoloDefender2000002280200000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender200000280100000
Vanja Milinkovic-SavicSPALGoalkeeper2001102150000000
Iuri MedeirosGenoaMidfielder2000002120200000
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper2000001121000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper2001001301000000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender2000001151000000
Emmanuel Agyemang-BaduUdineseMidfielder200000141100000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper2000001301000010
Nehuen PazBolognaDefender2001001231000000
Luca MatareseFrosinoneForward200100072000000
Marco TumminelloAtalantaForward2001000122000000
Bruno JordaoSS LazioMidfielder2000000112000000
Gianluca LapadulaGenoaForward2000000172000000
Riccardo SottilFiorentinaForward2000000132000000
Hans Nicolussi CavigliaJuventusForward200000062000000
PepinParmaMidfielder100000160100000
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder100000100000000
Junior TavaresSampdoriaDefender1001001280000000
Paolo Gozzi IweruJuventusDefender100000100000000
Federico SerraCagliariMidfielder100000100000000
Grigoris KastanosJuventusMidfielder100000100100000
Alex FerrariSampdoriaDefender1001001290000000
Dimitris NikolaouEmpoliDefender1000001100100000
Riccardo DoratiottoCagliariForward100000110100000
Stephy MavididiJuventusForward100000011000000
Vincenzo MillicoTorinoForward100000011000000
Roberto PiccoliAtalantaForward100000011000000
Alejandro RodriguezEmpoliForward100000071000000
Marko JankovicSPALMidfielder100000051000000
Gabriele MonciniSPALForward1000000121000000
Joaquin ArdaizFrosinoneForward100000021000000
Gianni MunariParmaMidfielder100000011000000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder100000021000000
Vitalie DamascanTorinoForward1000000191000000
Jens OdgaardSassuoloForward1000000101000000
Ante CoricAS RomaMidfielder1000000201000000
Tofol MontielFiorentinaMidfielder100000071000000
BremerTorinoDefender1000000311000000
Zan CelarAS RomaForward100000021000000
Yann KaramohInternazionaleForward100000021000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder1001000111000000
Francesco VerdeCagliariForward100000031000000
Sergej GrubacChievoForward1000000191000000
Strahinja TanasijevicChievoDefender1002100201000000
Adrian SemperChievoGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Francesco BardiFrosinoneGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Gabriele RolandoSampdoriaDefender0000000160000000
Gianluca ScamaccaSassuoloForward000000080000000
Pierluigi FrattaliParmaGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Enrico Del PratoAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Ben Lhassine KoneTorinoForward000000010000000
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender000000020000000
Raoul BellanovaAC MilanDefender000000020000000
Antonio CinelliChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Giacomo PoluzziSPALGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Mattia FinottoSPALForward000000010000000
Petar MicinUdineseMidfielder0000000230000000
Arnel JakupovicEmpoliForward000000080000000
Gaspar IniguezUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Andrea ColpaniAtalantaMidfielder000000020000000
Christian OlivaCagliariMidfielder000000090000000
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Ognjen StijepovicSampdoriaMidfielder000000030000000
Emmanuel BeseaFrosinoneMidfielder000000090000000
Fabrizio CaligaraCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Lazar NikolicSPALMidfielder000000030000000
Guido GuerrieriSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000270000000
Lorenzo LolloEmpoliMidfielder000000050000000
Filip VaskoUdineseDefender000000010000000
Luca CoccoloJuventusDefender000000010000000
Musa JuwaraChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Mattia Del FaveroJuventusGoalkeeper000000020000000
Nikola PejovicEmpoliDefender000000020000000
Ivan LakicevicGenoaDefender0000000210000000
Niccolo RicchiEmpoliDefender000000020000000
Alessandro IacobucciFrosinoneGoalkeeper000000080000000
Marco BrescianiniAC MilanMidfielder000000020000000
Rafael CabralSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Cristiano Del GrossoAtalantaDefender000000010000000
Fabrizio BagheriaParmaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Mattia VitaleSPALMidfielder000000060000000
Francesco VerdiFrosinoneDefender000000050000000
Giacomo SatalinoSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000010000000
Stefan SimicFrosinoneDefender0000000210000000
Rok VodisekGenoaGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Manuel GaspariniUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Alessandro D'AndreaNapoliGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Jacopo DeziParmaMidfielder0000000170000000
Vid BelecSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Marios OikonomouBolognaDefender000000020000000
Giuseppe MarcianoFrosinoneGoalkeeper000000040000000
Lorenzo PeliAtalantaForward000000010000000
Davide BettellaAtalantaDefender000000090000000
NicolasUdineseGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Erick FerigraTorinoDefender000000060000000
Caio ViniciusBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Gabriele CorboBolognaDefender000000050000000
Andreas CorneliusAtalantaForward000000020000000
Andrea FulignatiEmpoliGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Simone ArestiCagliariGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Samuele PerisanUdineseGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Ivan StrinicAC MilanDefender000000070000000
Abdou DiakhateParmaMidfielder000000090000000
Antonio SanturroBolognaGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Alen HalilovicAC MilanMidfielder0000000130000000
Nicolas AndradeUdineseDefender0000000170000000
Alessio RiccardiAS RomaMidfielder000000090000000
JandreiGenoaGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Maxime LeverbeSampdoriaDefender000000080000000
Daniel FuzatoAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Gianluca GaetanoNapoliMidfielder000000040000000
Simone GhidottiFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder0000000160000000
Leonardo SernicolaSassuoloDefender0000000150000000
Drissa Gui CamaraParmaMidfielder000000010000000
Michal MarcjanikEmpoliDefender0000000170000000
Silvio ProtoSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Frank TsadjoutAC MilanForward000000090000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Martin GraiciarFiorentinaForward0000000110000000
Simone PontissoUdineseMidfielder0000000180000000
Mattia CaldaraAC MilanDefender0000000100000000
Daniele PadelliInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Alessandro RussoGenoaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Mauro BurruchagaChievoMidfielder0000000200000000
Luca BelardinelliEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Lisandro LopezGenoaDefender0000000130000000
Andrea BertolacciAC MilanMidfielder0000000300000000
Elia CaprileChievoGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Michel Ndary AdopoTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro GoriFrosinoneForward000000010000000
Kevin DiksFiorentinaDefender0000000180000000
Davide MarfellaNapoliGoalkeeper000000020000000
Eduardo Bubacar BaldeEmpoliForward000000020000000
Emanuele TorrasiAC MilanMidfielder000000030000000
Alessandro PlizzariAC MilanGoalkeeper000000070000000
Riccardo DagaCagliariGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Antonio DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Antonio Pio DanieleNapoliGoalkeeper000000010000000
Riccardo LadinettiCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Federico BrancoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000200000000
Antonio RosatiTorinoGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Demba ThiamSPALGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Carlo PinsoglioJuventusGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Stefano GrecoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Andrea Di MaggioParmaDefender000000010000000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Alessandro RossiSS LazioForward000000030000000
Mamadou CoulibayUdineseMidfielder000000020000000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender000000060000000
Yves BarayeParmaForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.