Show Menu

Club Statistics for Feyenoord , Eredivisie 17/18

Feyenoord

Feyenoord

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 Feyenoord Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Tonny VilhenaFeyenoordMidfielder331143003310200000
Steven BerghuisFeyenoordMidfielder3218124003200900000
Brad JonesFeyenoordGoalkeeper32001003220000040
Karim El AhmadiFeyenoordMidfielder31242003110200000
Jens ToornstraFeyenoordMidfielder31893002586900000
Jean-Paul BoetiusFeyenoordForward2867000191391010000
Nicolai JorgensenFeyenoordForward261033102531500100
Ridgeciano HapsFeyenoordDefender23013002261600000
Kevin DiksFeyenoordDefender230410018165800000
Sofyan AmrabatFeyenoordMidfielder2112400112310000000
Sven van BeekFeyenoordDefender20012001951100000
Sam LarssonFeyenoordMidfielder19450001485900000
Jan-Arie van der HeijdenFeyenoordDefender18007001820100001
Renato TapiaFeyenoordDefender151010015160400000
Jerry St JusteFeyenoordDefender15202001471100000
Bart NieuwkoopFeyenoordMidfielder14012009175400000
Bilal BasacikogluFeyenoordMidfielder133300132710100000
Eric BotteghinFeyenoordDefender120020010132100000
Robin van PersieFeyenoordForward12510004118300000
Tyrell MalaciaFeyenoordDefender11001018143300000
Dylan VenteFeyenoordForward9340005224200000
Michiel KramerFeyenoordForward8010002146100100
Miquel NelomFeyenoordDefender6000003103000000
Justin BijlowFeyenoordGoalkeeper2000002310001000
Cheick ToureFeyenoordForward100000041000000
Emil HanssonFeyenoordMidfielder1000000251000000
Orcan KokcuFeyenoordMidfielder000000010000000
Kenneth VermeerFeyenoordGoalkeeper000000080000000
Ramon ten HoveFeyenoordGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Lutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoordDefender000000040000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.