Show Menu

Club Statistics for Queens Park Rangers , Sky Bet Championship 17/18

Queens Park Rangers

Queens Park Rangers

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet Championship 17/18 Queens Park Rangers Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Jake BidwellQueens Park RangersDefender462210004511700100
Luke FreemanQueens Park RangersForward455129004322700000
Alex SmithiesQueens Park RangersGoalkeeper43001004231000131
Josh ScowenQueens Park RangersMidfielder421112104210300000
Matt SmithQueens Park RangersForward41119300172824700000
Massimo LuongoQueens Park RangersMidfielder396310003811200000
Pawel WszolekQueens Park RangersMidfielder362420028158900000
Conor WashingtonQueens Park RangersForward3361000241591010000
Jack RobinsonQueens Park RangersDefender31213002962100001
Nedum OnuohaQueens Park RangersDefender29003012811100000
Alex BaptisteQueens Park RangersDefender26002002690300000
Idrissa SyllaQueens Park RangersMidfielder26702001317131110000
Joel LynchQueens Park RangersDefender251111002263400000
Darnell FurlongQueens Park RangersDefender220320018184300000
Jamie MackieQueens Park RangersForward204030116541400000
Ryan ManningQueens Park RangersForward192120110259400001
Bright Osayi-SamuelQueens Park RangersForward181000062212500000
Eberechi EzeQueens Park RangersMidfielder16210008128500000
Jordan CousinsQueens Park RangersDefender150040013142900000
Paul SmythQueens Park RangersForward1321100796400000
David WheelerQueens Park RangersMidfielder9100005134500000
Kazenga LuaLuaQueens Park RangersForward800000276200000
James PerchQueens Park RangersDefender700100681100000
Aramide OtehQueens Park RangersForward510000342300000
Yeni NgbakotoQueens Park RangersMidfielder500000293200000
Ilias ChairQueens Park RangersMidfielder411100480300000
Grant HallQueens Park RangersDefender400000143000000
Matt IngramQueens Park RangersGoalkeeper2002002220101000
Osman KakayQueens Park RangersDefender200000230100000
Steven CaulkerQueens Park RangersDefender200100210200000
Joe LumleyQueens Park RangersGoalkeeper2000002210000000
Charlie OwensQueens Park RangersMidfielder000000010000000
Sean GossQueens Park RangersMidfielder000000020000000
Chay TiltQueens Park RangersForward000000010000000
Ariel BorysiukQueens Park RangersMidfielder000000050000000
Nicholas HamalainenQueens Park RangersMidfielder000000010000000
Michael PetrassoQueens Park RangersMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.