Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 16/17 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Franciesco AcerbiSassuoloDefender33402003300010000
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper33001003300001141
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper33004003300001051
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper33002003300002240
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder3311910032111400000
Duvan ZapataUdineseForward339220032111110000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward33831003122920100
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder3361020031221800000
Illja NestorovskiPalermoForward331034003033410000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward322037003200640000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder3214850032001620000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward3210103013200600000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder32518003200400000
Gian Marco FerrariFC CrotoneDefender32307003200000000
DaniloUdineseDefender32219003200100000
Bruno AlvesCagliariDefender32102013200000000
Jose ReinaNapoliGoalkeeper32001003210001030
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender32006003200000000
Wojciech SzczesnyAS RomaGoalkeeper32000003200002020
Alex CordazFC CrotoneGoalkeeper32002013200002150
Diego FalcinelliFC CrotoneForward321224003121420000
Jasmin KurticAtalantaMidfielder326360031111700000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward322543002844510100
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder321710028541210000
Gonzalo HiguainJuventusForward322320002755700000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder325450023991600000
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward312481003100120200
Diego LaxaltGenoaMidfielder31124003100500000
Matias SilvestreSampdoriaDefender31033103100000000
Nicolas BurdissoGenoaDefender31018003100000000
Ciprian TatarusanuFiorentinaGoalkeeper31000003100100130
Joe HartTorinoGoalkeeper31002003100000050
Orestis KarnezisUdineseGoalkeeper31003003100100070
Lukasz SkorupskiEmpoliGoalkeeper31002003120004051
Radja NainggolanAS RomaMidfielder319320030211100000
Valter BirsaChievoForward316840030111800100
Felipe AndersonSS LazioMidfielder313850030111100000
Milan SkriniarSampdoriaDefender31004003021000000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder318310012922300000
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender31202002932200000
Mauricio IslaCagliariMidfielder31158002922300000
Daniele CroceEmpoliMidfielder31005002843300000
Ivan RadovanovicChievoMidfielder31007002843100000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder311052012754900000
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender31033002764100000
Marco BorrielloCagliariForward311603002566910100
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder3147300141917600000
Davide AstoriFiorentinaDefender30307003000000000
Federico CeccheriniFC CrotoneDefender30109003020100000
Luca TorreiraSampdoriaMidfielder30006003020300000
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper30001003020000140
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward302555002911120300
SusoAC MilanMidfielder30783002921700100
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender30317002931400000
Ledian MemushajPescaraMidfielder30123002921900200
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender30018002931200001
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward3014720028321520000
Ahmad BenaliPescaraMidfielder305240028421200000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder303260028421800000
Cristiano BiraghiPescaraDefender30139002832210100
Adam MasinaBolognaDefender30106012832500000
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender3011620027531420100
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder30458002743800000
Marco SauCagliariForward306340026742100000
Giovanni SimeoneGenoaForward301113002575510000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder3022560023971020100
Cristian TelloFiorentinaForward30441002013101100000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder292040129201100000
Armando IzzoGenoaDefender29025002900200002
Albano BizzarriPescaraGoalkeeper29002002930000050
Josip PosavecPalermoGoalkeeper29001002940000050
Gianluca CaprariPescaraMidfielder29827002811310200
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender291110002831000000
Andrea ContiAtalantaDefender29659002742800000
Andrea PetagnaAtalantaForward295720027621300000
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder29356002732300000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder29894002643910100
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder29434002574300000
Milan BadeljFiorentinaMidfielder29228002574900000
Marcus RohdenFC CrotoneMidfielder290340025441100000
Nikola KalinicFiorentinaForward291435012455310000
Luis MurielSampdoriaForward2910540024551630000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder290350022107700000
Bruno FernandesSampdoriaMidfielder29522001914101500000
Roberto IngleseChievoForward29730001814111200100
Lucas CastroChievoMidfielder28453102800700000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender28219002810900000
Giuseppe BellusciEmpoliDefender281013002830000000
Cyril ThereauUdineseForward2811230027111510100
Andrea RispoliPalermoDefender28525002652300000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder28277002632800000
Rade KrunicEmpoliMidfielder2810100026521100000
Francesco ZampanoPescaraDefender28052002622200000
Lorenzo CrisetigFC CrotoneMidfielder280110102553400000
Carlos BaccaAC MilanForward2813230024541840100
Federico BernardeschiFiorentinaMidfielder289550124441630100
Bruno PeresAS RomaDefender28223002454800000
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward28535002365700000
Josip IlicicFiorentinaMidfielder284320022961610200
Bruno HenriquePalermoMidfielder28035002276900000
Assane DiousseEmpoliMidfielder280010002296500000
Carlos SanchezFiorentinaMidfielder281160021117300000
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder28356002098700000
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder28113001715111100000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward28601001418141300000
EderInternazionaleForward284310092419700000
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder27542002720900000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender27334002760200000
Borja ValeroFiorentinaMidfielder27183002710300000
Manuel PasqualEmpoliDefender27135002730210000
Gianluigi BuffonJuventusGoalkeeper27000002720100010
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender27126002621700000
Aleandro RosiFC CrotoneMidfielder271111002621300000
FelipeUdineseDefender27108002631000000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender27006002621200000
Luca RigoniGenoaMidfielder2731100025521100000
Lorenzo PellegriniSassuoloMidfielder276770124531410000
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder271331024731100000
Antonio BarrecaTorinoDefender27022002483000000
Gregoire DefrelSassuoloMidfielder278210022551200000
Matteo PolitanoSassuoloForward27245002255710000
Matias VecinoFiorentinaMidfielder27225002265200000
Manuel PucciarelliEmpoliForward27212002196600000
Juraj KuckaAC MilanMidfielder27319112087400001
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward273060020771500000
AllanNapoliMidfielder2715300181491100000
KeitaSS LazioForward271123001710101310000
Patrik SchickSampdoriaForward2710120092418300000
Gabriel PalettaAC MilanDefender26115212640000001
Massimo GobbiChievoMidfielder26114002610300000
Domencio MaiettaBolognaDefender26018002610500000
Haitam AleesamiPalermoDefender26045002482100000
Franck KessieAtalantaDefender26636112333520000
Marco BenassiTorinoMidfielder265250023831300000
Davide ZappacostaTorinoMidfielder26151002294100000
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder26116002254500000
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder26048002264800000
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder265650021115900000
Riccardo SaponaraEmpoliMidfielder26335002175800000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender262370021105500000
Marcelo TrottaFC CrotoneForward2623200201261510000
Sven KumsUdineseMidfielder260120019107800000
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward2676100181081170000
Adrian StoianFC CrotoneMidfielder2632300171491000000
Tomas RinconGenoaMidfielder260340017149300000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder2641000141712900000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender25703002560100000
Fabrizio CacciatoreChievoDefender25126012500200000
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender25115102510100000
Lucas BigliaSS LazioForward254260024211030100
Luca RossettiniTorinoDefender25106002451000000
Leonardo SpinazzolaAtalantaMidfielder25052002461500000
Dario DainelliChievoDefender25008002451000001
Mohamed SalahAS RomaForward2511920023321100000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward25703002352600100
Thiago CionekPalermoDefender250080022103400000
Bruno MartellaFC CrotoneDefender250040022113700000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward258610021541430000
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder252010021941000000
Ezequiel MunozGenoaDefender25003002194200000
Ever BanegaInternazionaleMidfielder2567210201151300000
Ivaylo ChochevPalermoMidfielder253130020135600000
Raffaele PalladinoFC CrotoneForward252160020105810100
Jakub JanktoUdineseMidfielder2554500191261110000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder250110101986600000
Emmanuel Agyemang-BaduUdineseMidfielder25032001887400000
Sergio PellissierChievoForward258100016139820000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder252550016129800000
Alessandro DiamantiPalermoForward2504601121513800000
Lucas BoyeTorinoForward250230092416500000
Stefan de VrijSS LazioDefender24133002420200000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender24104002430100000
Silvan WidmerUdineseDefender24041002400100000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender24015002470500000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender24245002371000000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender24022002262700000
Adam NagyBolognaDefender240140022921200000
Simone VerdiBolognaForward24534002133900000
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender24206002153100000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender24041002193000000
Jeison MurilloInternazionaleDefender240140020114200000
Valerio VerrePescaraMidfielder24012012054900000
Vasilis TorosidisBolognaDefender24105011965500000
Emil HallfredssonUdineseMidfielder24048001965700000
Jonathan De GuzmanChievoMidfielder2421300141610710000
Bryan CristanteAtalantaMidfielder2421200131911600000
Stipe PericaUdineseForward245140042820300000
Gonzalo RodriguezFiorentinaDefender23106012320200000
JorginhoNapoliMidfielder230330023901200000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper23003002320001020
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender23022002241200000
Mirko ValdifioriTorinoMidfielder2301500221011000000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder23513002162400000
Edoardo GoldanigaPalermoDefender231111012172300001
Mattia De SciglioAC MilanDefender23024002152200000
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder23006002122400000
Alessandro GazziPalermoMidfielder230082020103300000
Leonardo CapezziFC CrotoneMidfielder230051017156300000
Lucas OcamposGenoaMidfielder2330400161471310000
Antonio RagusaSassuoloMidfielder234240015168500000
Massimo MaccaroneEmpoliForward234120115178920000
Manuel LocatelliAC MilanMidfielder232170015168400000
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender231061115148300000
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward2322200141991000000
Leandro ParedesAS RomaMidfielder2330300111612100000
Gary MedelInternazionaleMidfielder22004002210500000
Andrea CostaEmpoliDefender22105002141300001
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender22016002141100000
Mato JajaloPalermoMidfielder221140018154900000
Geofrey KondogbiaInternazionaleMidfielder221150018124800000
Gaston BrugmanPescaraMidfielder221050018104800000
Emil KrafthBolognaDefender220010215147300000
Federico Di FrancescoBolognaForward223230192113500000
Federico RicciSassuoloMidfielder222030092213410000
Julio Mariano IzcoChievoMidfielder220110092213400000
Gianluca LapadulaAC MilanForward226230082414710000
Marco D'AlessandroAtalantaMidfielder221120042718200000
Nicola MurruCagliariDefender21013002150300000
SamirUdineseDefender21013002150400000
Daniele GastaldelloBolognaDefender21019112130300000
Antonio RudigerAS RomaDefender21027002011200000
Panagiotis TachtsidisCagliariMidfielder210350019112300000
Davide Di GennaroCagliariMidfielder212451018133700000
Stephen LichtsteinerJuventusDefender211250018133700000
Andrea BarberisFC CrotoneMidfielder210230018153600000
Mario PasalicAC MilanMidfielder214150017124700000
Alberto AquilaniPescaraMidfielder211151017114300000
Nenad TomovicFiorentinaDefender2101110017134500000
WallaceSS LazioDefender211030014197000001
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender201340020130100000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender20006002030200001
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender20224001971400000
Cristian AnsaldiInternazionaleDefender20017101783700000
Alessandro CrescenziPescaraDefender200110014166200000
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder201180112178300000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder19333001900800000
Vincent LauriniEmpoliDefender19001011920600000
Wesley HoedtSS LazioDefender191020018151200000
Sinisa AndjelkovicPalermoDefender190130018111400000
Saphir TaiderBolognaMidfielder191010017122300000
EmersonAS RomaDefender190110017122200000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder19316001693400000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender190020015104300000
Ervin ZukanovicAtalantaDefender190010014165200000
Nicolas SpolliChievoDefender190090014185100000
Ricardo AlvarezSampdoriaMidfielder191220011178700000
Guido MarilungoEmpoliForward1904200112081000000
Mario SampirisiFC CrotoneDefender191100092310300000
Federico MarchettiSS LazioGoalkeeper18000001800102210
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder182040116521000000
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender180130015123400000
M'Baye NiangAC MilanForward18321101355710200
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder18003001296200000
SimyFC CrotoneForward183000032915100000
Hugo CampagnaroPescaraDefender17207001710200001
Alessandro GamberiniChievoDefender171000017130300000
Emiliano VivianoSampdoriaGoalkeeper17005001700001020
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder17005001720600000
Antonio MiranteBolognaGoalkeeper17000001720101010
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender17036011621500000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper170010016171000030
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper170000015182102010
Jose SosaAC MilanMidfielder1703720141631000000
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder17523011344700100
Luca MazzitelliSassuoloMidfielder171280012195600000
JuanAS RomaDefender170050012185200000
Robin QuaisonPalermoMidfielder17405001166400000
Khouma BabacarFiorentinaMidfielder179000010217410000
Roland SallaiPalermoMidfielder171031010187800000
Olivier NtchamGenoaMidfielder17313009188500000
Joel ObiTorinoMidfielder17023009128900000
Stefano SturaroJuventusMidfielder17015009168500000
Andres TelloEmpoliMidfielder170060072310300000
Ryder MatosUdineseMidfielder170000042813400000
Mattia PerinGenoaGoalkeeper16001011620101120
Christian PuggioniSampdoriaGoalkeeper160030016170001020
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward16345001511720100
Giancarlo GonzalezPalermoDefender16106111591000000
Hrvoje MilicFiorentinaDefender160440015181500000
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper160010015181000020
Dani AlvesJuventusDefender161230013123300000
Carlos SalcedoFiorentinaDefender160160013183100000
Omar El KaddouriEmpoliMidfielder163130011115700000
Frederic VeseliEmpoliDefender160230011145100000
Marios OikonomouBolognaDefender160010011215000000
Afriyie AcquahTorinoMidfielder16203209177100000
EdenilsonUdineseMidfielder16033109187400000
Mario LeminaJuventusMidfielder16011007179100000
Goran PandevGenoaForward161010142512400000
Alberto GrassiAtalantaMidfielder161020033013300000
Juan IturbeTorinoForward160310032813300000
Marcello GazzolaSassuoloMidfielder15013001540200000
Marco StorariAC MilanGoalkeeper150010115150100130
Eugenio LamannaGenoaGoalkeeper150000014181001010
Levan MchedlidzeEmpoliForward156030011124600100
Federico VivianiBolognaMidfielder152221011154600000
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender152040011194100000
Michele FornasierPescaraDefender150130011144100000
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender150240010215300000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder15001009226200000
Diego FariasCagliariForward15334008107520000
Mauricio PinillaAtalantaForward15114017138310000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder15003007238200000
Norbert BaloghPalermoForward15002006209500000
Alberto GilardinoEmpoliForward15002006119300000
Cristiano LombardiSS LazioForward151030032812300000
Filip DordevicSS LazioForward150000032812300000
Filip DjuricicSampdoriaMidfielder150130012914100000
Paolo CannavaroSassuoloDefender141020014130100000
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender140410013191400000
Leandro CastanTorinoDefender14004001381000000
Claudio MarchisioJuventusMidfielder141220012112600000
Kwadwo AsamoahJuventusMidfielder140110012162000000
Luca AnteiSassuoloDefender141040010154000000
Alessandro BrunoPescaraMidfielder140050010204300000
Leonardo PavolettiGenoaForward14302009155400000
Marcel BuchelEmpoliMidfielder14004009225600000
Uros CosicEmpoliDefender14002008196100000
Nikola NinkovicGenoaMidfielder14213005199400000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward145010041410200000
Serge GakpeGenoaMidfielder141020032011300000
Sebastian CristoforoFiorentinaMidfielder140220032711200000
Maxi LopezTorinoForward142020022512100000
Francesco TottiAS RomaForward142320012413020000
Emanuele GiaccheriniNapoliForward141000012913100000
Gerard DeulofeuAC MilanMidfielder13232001211200000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder13002001221200000
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder13215001132100000
Gustavo GomezAC MilanDefender13004008255000000
Manolo GabbiadiniNapoliForward13300017126510000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder13015007206200000
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender13012005208100000
Marko PjacaJuventusForward13001004169200000
Rodrigo PalacioInternazionaleMidfielder130310032710300000
Andrea PoliAC MilanMidfielder130000032810200000
Pietro IemmelloSassuoloForward131010012812100000
Ivan StrinicNapoliDefender120230012200400000
Nicholas FreyChievoDefender120020012180200000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender122000011151100000
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender121081011151000000
Andrea CodaPescaraDefender12008101171500000
Davide SantonInternazionaleDefender120010010202200000
Isaac CofieGenoaMidfielder12015009223300000
Andrea BertolacciAC MilanMidfielder1210200894500000
Marco CapuanoCagliariDefender12101108204200000
Carlos EmbaloPalermoMidfielder12010008164500000
Pedro PereiraSampdoriaDefender12005008134100000
Simone MissiroliSassuoloMidfielder1200300884500000
Jose MauriEmpoliMidfielder12004008214400000
Antonio Floro FloresChievoForward12010006116600000
Ali Adnan KadhimUdineseDefender12001006266000000
Bartosz SalamonCagliariMidfielder12000006276200000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder12102005207200000
Luca RizzoBolognaMidfielder12000005197400000
Rey ManajPescaraForward12102004108300000
Alexandru MitritaPescaraMidfielder12001003219400000
Simone PepePescaraForward12000003179100000
Andrea NaliniFC CrotoneMidfielder120010022510200000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder11101009142300000
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender11100009152000000
Lucas OrbanGenoaDefender11004018153100001
Jean Christophe BahebeckPescaraForward1121000744600000
Gabriele AngellaUdineseDefender11103007254000000
Michel MorganellaPalermoDefender11003007204300000
Yuto NagatomoInternazionaleDefender11001007254200000
Davide BiondiniSassuoloMidfielder1100500764200000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender11014005266300002
Josef MartinezTorinoMidfielder11103004167000000
Alberto PaloschiAtalantaForward11000004247100100
Gianni MunariCagliariMidfielder11004003168100000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder11100002299100000
Niccolo GiannettiCagliariMidfielder110000012110100000
Marco SportielloAtalantaGoalkeeper100010010230000020
Norbert GyomberPescaraDefender10004001010300000
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender10102009141400000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender10013009111200000
ClaitonFC CrotoneDefender10012009151400000
Giuseppe PezzellaPalermoDefender10001009191100000
Guglielmo StendardoPescaraDefender1000100991200000
HernanesJuventusMidfielder10103008132200000
Boukary DrameAtalantaDefender1000100882200000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender1000100872000000
Federico BarbaEmpoliDefender10003008172200000
Aleksandar TonevFC CrotoneMidfielder1000100793600000
Leonel VangioniAC MilanDefender10003007183000000
Abdoulay KonkoAtalantaDefender10002007123300000
Federico DimarcoEmpoliDefender10012006274200000
Alberto CerriPescaraForward1020100595100000
Mame ThiamEmpoliForward1010100585100000
Thomas HeurtauxUdineseDefender10013005245100000
Federico MelchiorriCagliariForward10301004106100000
Anthony MounierBolognaMidfielder10000004256300000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder10003002298100000
Santiago GentilettiGenoaDefender9012109190300000
Cristian Dell'OrcoSassuoloDefender9000009200100000
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder904300811300000
Djamel MesbahFC CrotoneMidfielder9001008111200000
Cesare BovoPescaraDefender9005008141000000
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender9102007112100000
Aleksandar TrajkovskiPalermoForward9101005134400000
Matias FernandezAC MilanMidfielder9101005144400000
Marco ZambelliEmpoliDefender9011004235100000
Bruno PetkovicBolognaForward9001004105100000
Thomas VermaelenAS RomaDefender9001004155100000
Ante BudimirSampdoriaForward9000002307100000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender8101007241000000
Cristian MolinaroTorinoDefender802100741200000
BastosSS LazioDefender8004007171200000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder8011005223200000
Boadu-Maxwell AcostyFC CrotoneForward8002003105200000
Timo LetschertSassuoloDefender7001017140100000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder700200710100000
Aniello SalzanoFC CrotoneMidfielder7000006111100000
Sulley MuntariPescaraMidfielder710300552400000
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender7102004263300000
Noe DussenneFC CrotoneDefender7002104263200000
Christian MaggioNapoliDefender7000004293100000
Dario ZuparicPescaraDefender7001003144000000
Grigoris KastanosPescaraMidfielder7000003104200000
Samuel BastienChievoMidfielder7000003244200000
Luca AntonelliAC MilanDefender7001003154200000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder7100002205200000
Mauro ZarateFiorentinaForward7211001176000000
Umar SadiqAS RomaForward7012001196100000
Simone Lo FasoPalermoForward7000001206100000
Luiz AdrianoAC MilanForward7000001166100000
GabrielInternazionaleForward7102000287000000
Daniel PavlovicSampdoriaDefender6002006140100000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender600200690000000
NetoJuventusGoalkeeper6000005271000000
DodoSampdoriaDefender6000003243500000
Patrice EvraJuventusDefender6000003133100000
Lucas EvangelistaUdineseMidfielder6011002234200000
Stefano PettinariPescaraForward6001002134100000
Cristian RaimondiAtalantaMidfielder6002002294000000
Toni SunjicPalermoDefender6001002104000000
Adel TaarabtGenoaMidfielder603000185100000
Senna MiangueCagliariDefender6001001235000000
Keisuke HondaAC MilanMidfielder6000001305100000
Sofian KiyineChievoMidfielder6001000156000000
Aleksandar PesicAtalantaForward6000000206000000
Roberto VitielloPalermoDefender5002005260400000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender5002005150100000
Sebastian Da MaioFiorentinaDefender5001004291000000
Marco FaraoniUdineseDefender500200451100000
Luca BittanteCagliariDefender5004003132000000
Sergio FloccariBolognaForward5000003132300000
Panagiotis KoneUdineseMidfielder500100352100000
Ricardo KishnaSS LazioForward5000002143200000
Felipo MeloInternazionaleMidfielder5002101124000000
Adalberto PenarandaUdineseMidfielder5000001104100000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder500100075000000
Stevan JoveticInternazionaleForward5001000145000000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward5000000105000000
Slobodan RajkovicPalermoDefender400110410100000
Andrea FulignatiPalermoDefender4000004240000000
Arlind AjetiTorinoDefender4100003211100001
Luca CigariniSampdoriaMidfielder4003003291100000
Mamadou CoulibayPescaraMidfielder400200311100000
Mario RuiAS RomaDefender4001003151000000
GersonAS RomaMidfielder4001002302200000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder400100292200000
Leonardo MorosiniGenoaMidfielder4000001133100000
Riccardo FiamozziGenoaDefender4000001183000000
Assane Demoya GnoukouriUdineseMidfielder4000000184000000
Lorenzo TonelliNapoliDefender3202003140000000
Vincenzo FiorilloPescaraGoalkeeper3000003280000000
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper3000003270000000
Giuseppe VivesTorinoMidfielder300001390100000
GabrielCagliariGoalkeeper3001003280000010
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender301200291000000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper3000002311000000
Davide VitturiniPescaraDefender3000002171200000
Angelo PalomboSampdoriaMidfielder3001002281000000
Accursio BentivegnaPalermoMidfielder300000261200000
Emanuele TerranovaSassuoloDefender3000002151100000
Clement GrenierAS RomaMidfielder301100192100000
Samuel GustafsonTorinoMidfielder3000001212100000
Gabriel SilvaUdineseDefender300200093000000
Vittorio PariginiChievoForward3000000153000000
Miha ZajcEmpoliMidfielder3000000123000000
Giulio MigliaccioAtalantaMidfielder3000000303000000
Victor IbarboCagliariMidfielder300000043000000
CarlaoTorinoDefender200100230100000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper2001002120000000
Alberto PelagottiEmpoliGoalkeeper2001002310000000
Daniele PadelliTorinoGoalkeeper2000002310000010
Roberto InsigneNapoliForward200000260000000
Carlos CarmonaAtalantaMidfielder200210250100000
Pablo ArmeroUdineseDefender200100250000000
Marcos AlonsoFiorentinaMidfielder200000200000000
RubinhoGenoaGoalkeeper2000002100000011
Marco FestaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper2001001321000000
Filippo CostaChievoDefender2000001131000000
Alessandro BastoniAtalantaDefender2000001141000000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder2000001151100000
Kwang-Song HanCagliariForward210000052000000
Ouasim BouyPalermoMidfielder2001000142000000
Alessandro RossiSS LazioForward200000032000000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender2001000232000000
EwandroUdineseForward2000000212000000
Moise KeanJuventusForward2000000112000000
Lamin JallowChievoMidfielder200000052000000
Moritz LeitnerSS LazioMidfielder2000000182000000
Kevin DiksFiorentinaDefender2000000152000000
Alex FerrariBolognaDefender1000001150000000
Danilo AvelarTorinoMidfielder100000140100000
Raffaele MaielloEmpoliMidfielder1000001140100000
Rafael CabralNapoliGoalkeeper1000001320000000
Mattia AramuTorinoMidfielder100000150100000
Filippo MelegoniAtalantaForward100000160100000
Luca CreccoSS LazioMidfielder1100000101000000
Robert MuricPescaraMidfielder1000000201000000
Pietro De GiorgioFC CrotoneMidfielder100000021000000
Marko PajacCagliariMidfielder100000011000000
Stefan SilvaPalermoForward100000011000000
Mirko EramoSampdoriaMidfielder1000000171000000
Franjo PrceSS LazioDefender100000081000000
Eddy GnahoreFC CrotoneMidfielder100000071000000
Andrej KotnikFC CrotoneForward1000000121000000
Ianis HagiFiorentinaMidfielder1000000241000000
Hrvoje MilicevicPescaraMidfielder100000071000000
Federico SerraCagliariMidfielder100000021000000
Pietro PellegriGenoaForward100000021000000
Roberto ColomboCagliariGoalkeeper1001000271000000
Matheus PereiraEmpoliMidfielder1000000221000000
Andres CubasPescaraMidfielder1000000101000000
Francesco LodiUdineseMidfielder100000061000000
Archimede MorleoBolognaDefender100000061000000
Luca LezzeriniFiorentinaGoalkeeper1000000191000000
Nicolo FazziFC CrotoneMidfielder1000000131000000
Jonathan BiabianyInternazionaleForward1000000271000000
Giuseppe RossiFiorentinaForward100000011000000
Giovanni MarcheseGenoaDefender100000021000000
Andrea PinamontiInternazionaleForward100000051000000
Andrea BeghettoGenoaMidfielder1000000131000000
Nunzio Di RobertoFC CrotoneForward100000021000000
Bryan CabezasAtalantaMidfielder1000000141000000
Joshua PerezFiorentinaMidfielder100000061000000
Mamadou TounkaraSS LazioForward100000041000000
Giuseppe CuomoFC CrotoneDefender100000091100000
Marco AndreolliInternazionaleDefender1000000221000000
Cazim SuljicFC CrotoneMidfielder1000000201000000
Match ForefittedPescaraOther030000010000000
Andrea CadiliCagliariDefender000000010000000
Mohamed RabbasChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Leonardo Sarzi MaddidiniSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Roberto RanieriAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Fabrizio BrignaniBolognaDefender000000030000000
Lorenzo GrossiAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Luca MarroneJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Francesco FortePescaraDefender000000010000000
Giacomo VrioniSampdoriaForward000000010000000
Martin ErlicSassuoloDefender000000030000000
Luca GermoniSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward000000030000000
Stanley AmuzieSampdoriaDefender000000070000000
Gennaro SardoChievoDefender0000000200000000
Piermarco D'AngeloPescaraMidfielder000000010000000
Raul OprutChievoDefender000000010000000
LeandrinhoNapoliForward000000010000000
Simone GhidottiFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Mattia El HilaliAC MilanMidfielder000000010000000
Bryan CostaSassuoloGoalkeeper000000020000000
Aniello ViscovoFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Lorenzo CrisantoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Filippo Delli CarriPescaraDefender000000070000000
Filippo BerardiTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Emil AuderoJuventusGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Vasco OliveiraCagliariDefender000000020000000
Jan MlakarFiorentinaForward000000040000000
Fabio MaistroFiorentinaMidfielder0000000110000000
Eros De SantisAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Davide BassiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Manuel NicolettiFC CrotoneDefender000000020000000
Bismark NgissahChievoForward000000030000000
Alessandro SempriniJuventusDefender000000010000000
Alfred GomisTorinoGoalkeeper000000080000000
Vincenzo SilvestroBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Stefano MazziniAtalantaGoalkeeper000000090000000
Andrea MastinoCagliariDefender000000010000000
Christian CaponeAtalantaForward000000050000000
Luigi SepeNapoliGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Stefano GrecoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Bogdan LobontAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Marco AcatulloPescaraForward000000010000000
Matias Antonini LuiCagliariMidfielder000000030000000
Marius MarinSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Emanuele SuagherAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Marco TumminelloAS RomaForward000000030000000
Alessandro QuainiGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Simone GiulianoPalermoDefender000000010000000
Alessandro BuongiornoTorinoDefender000000010000000
Moustapha SeckAS RomaDefender0000000190000000
Michal TomicSampdoriaMidfielder000000020000000
Simone FranchiniSassuoloMidfielder000000030000000
Diego LopezAC MilanGoalkeeper000000020000000
Abukar MohamedSS LazioMidfielder000000040000000
Martin RemacleTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Vinicius FreitasSS LazioDefender000000070000000
Riccardo MarchizzaAS RomaDefender000000050000000
Davide ArrasCagliariForward000000020000000
Anton KresicAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Raul ZucchettiAC MilanDefender000000020000000
Cesare PoglianoChievoDefender000000020000000
Niccolo CherubinBolognaDefender000000020000000
YaoInternazionaleDefender0000000100000000
Andrea TessioreSampdoriaMidfielder000000020000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000030000000
Gabriele AldeganiPescaraGoalkeeper000000080000000
Leonardo MalokuPescaraDefender000000070000000
Rolando MandragoraJuventusMidfielder000000040000000
Marco PompettiPescaraMidfielder000000010000000
Samuele GuddoPalermoGoalkeeper000000060000000
Emanuele SpinozziAS RomaMidfielder000000020000000
David IvanSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
Davide SeminaraEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Mirko PigliacelliPescaraGoalkeeper000000010000000
Lapo CarradoriEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Andrea RomagnoliAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Edoardo BovolonUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Rodrigo ElyAC MilanDefender0000000180000000
Duje JavorcicSS LazioMidfielder000000010000000
Diego FaccioliGenoaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Michele CerofoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Tommaso CucchiettiTorinoGoalkeeper0000000280000000
Samuele PerisanUdineseGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Hernan ToledoFiorentinaMidfielder000000070000000
Alisson BeckerAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Edoardo SoleriAS RomaForward000000030000000
Juan CarrizoInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Davide BorselliniUdineseGoalkeeper000000030000000
Federico RavagliaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Marius AdamonisSS LazioGoalkeeper000000070000000
Giacomo SatalinoFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Manuel De LucaTorinoForward000000060000000
Alessandro ConfenteChievoGoalkeeper0000000270000000
Lorenco SimicSampdoriaDefender000000080000000
Alberto PominiSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Michele TroianiChievoDefender000000020000000
Marco MilaneseNapoliDefender000000010000000
Abdullahi NuraAS RomaDefender000000010000000
Gianluca FrabottaBolognaDefender000000010000000
Wladimiro FalconeSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder0000000260000000
Luca CrostaCagliariGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Ivan VargicSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Nicholas PieriniSassuoloForward0000000100000000
Massimo TazzerGenoaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Leonardo LoriaJuventusGoalkeeper000000010000000
Giovanni SbrissaSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Davide FrattesiAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Valentin CojocaruFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Francesco MelePescaraMidfielder000000020000000
AsencioGenoaForward000000020000000
Denis BaumgartnerSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
Maurizio PugliesiEmpoliGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Gennaro RuggieroPalermoMidfielder000000050000000
Christopher IkonomidisSS LazioMidfielder000000010000000
Alberto PicchiEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Sebastian BrezaPalermoGoalkeeper000000030000000
Ferdinand Del SolePescaraMidfielder000000030000000
Filippo PavoniChievoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Luca PellegriniAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Franco BrienzaBolognaMidfielder000000020000000
Francisco ScavoSassuoloNot Specified000000010000000
Luca ZanimacchiaGenoaMidfielder000000010000000
Francesco BonfiglioPalermoForward000000030000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper000000070000000
Luka KrajncSampdoriaDefender0000000170000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Nicholas PenningtonCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Roman ChanturiaEmpoliForward000000010000000
Alessandro PlizzariAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Caner ErkinInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Riccardo BaroniFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Mattia Del FaveroJuventusGoalkeeper000000020000000
Leonardo VitaliSassuoloGoalkeeper000000020000000
Luca BorrelliSS LazioGoalkeeper000000050000000
Igor LasickiNapoliDefender000000060000000
Panos ArmenakasUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Alex CoppolaGenoaDefender000000010000000
Elia GiampaEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Luca MagninoUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Sebastiano LupertoNapoliDefender000000010000000
Roberto BiancuCagliariMidfielder000000040000000
Federico MattielloJuventusDefender000000050000000
Issa CissokhoGenoaDefender000000020000000
Emanuele MonariBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Walter BressanChievoGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Alessandro GuarnoneAC MilanGoalkeeper000000010000000
Illia BriukhovCagliariDefender000000030000000
Giuseppe BorelloFC CrotoneMidfielder000000040000000
Andrea TozzoSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Ransford SelasiPescaraMidfielder000000020000000
Mouhamadou SarrBolognaGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Emmanuel Latte LathAtalantaForward000000030000000
Leonardo MarsonPalermoGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Franco SignorelliEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Francesco RenzettiGenoaDefender000000020000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Simone ZazaJuventusForward000000010000000
Trent SainsburyInternazionaleDefender0000000100000000
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Domenico CoppolaTorinoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Joao SilvaPalermoForward000000030000000
Lukas ZimaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000280000000
Cassio CardoselliSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Titas KrapikasSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Davide BrivioGenoaDefender0000000190000000
Alberto ReinaudoTorinoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Andrea ManciniPescaraDefender000000010000000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward000000060000000
Aaron TabacchiBolognaForward000000010000000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.