Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League One 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League One 16/17 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Peter ClarkeOldham AthleticDefender45509004500000000
Romain VincelotBradford CityDefender452010004500200001
Murray WallaceScunthorpe UnitedDefender45207004500000000
Jake ReevesAFC WimbledonMidfielder45128004500000000
Simon EastwoodOxford UnitedGoalkeeper45000004500001161
Tom LockyerBristol RoversDefender45006004500100001
Connor RipleyOldham AthleticGoalkeeper45005004500001060
Josh VelaBolton WanderersMidfielder459111004411500000
Billy SharpSheffield UnitedForward4529660043221540200
David BallFleetwood TownForward451472003877900000
Max EhmerGillinghamMidfielder446110004400000000
Mark BeeversBolton WanderersDefender44609004400000000
Jason McCarthyWalsallDefender44504004400000000
Nathan SmithPort ValeDefender44412004400100000
Greg LeighBuryDefender44103104400000001
Colin DoyleBradford CityGoalkeeper44000004400000010
David BuchananNorthampton TownMidfielder44007104400000000
John LundstramOxford UnitedMidfielder44106004321300000
Andrew CroftsCharlton AthleticMidfielder44112004054500000
Josh MorrisScunthorpe UnitedDefender4319103004300640000
Amari'i BellFleetwood TownDefender43254004300500000
Byron WebsterMillwallDefender43218004300000001
Lawrence VigourouxSwindon TownGoalkeeper43003114300003170
Shaun WilliamsMillwallMidfielder43449004211220000
Robert GrantFleetwood TownMidfielder431025004122620000
John FleckSheffield UnitedMidfielder434138004043100000
Cody McDonaldGillinghamForward4310330039541900000
Jack O'ConnellSheffield UnitedDefender43412003954200001
Chris LinesBristol RoversMidfielder43266003944100000
Simon CoxSouthend UnitedForward43166100038651930000
Callum CampsRochdaleForward43826103687600000
Ashley HunterFleetwood TownForward43856002322201700000
David WheaterBolton WanderersDefender42805004200000000
Matthew TaylorNorthampton TownMidfielder427125014200310200
Junior BrownShrewsbury TownMidfielder42525004210200000
Ryan LeonardSouthend UnitedMidfielder42325014200000000
Paul RobinsonAFC WimbledonDefender422010004210100000
Tony CraigMillwallDefender42118004200200000
Simon MooreSheffield UnitedGoalkeeper42000004200000020
Jayson LeutwilerShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper42002004220000030
Nathaniel Knight-PercivalBradford CityDefender42007004200000000
Chris BashamSheffield UnitedDefender42226014111500000
Paul CouttsSheffield UnitedMidfielder42259003953510000
Mark MarshallBradford CityMidfielder426730038641400000
Chris ForresterPeterborough UnitedMidfielder42513013844800000
Tom NicholsPeterborough UnitedMidfielder4210440036962200000
Aiden O'BrienMillwallForward4213210035772500000
Lyle TaylorAFC WimbledonForward4210361035772020100
Conor McLaughlinFleetwood TownDefender41529004100300000
Joe EdwardsWalsallDefender41365014100500000
Tom SoaresAFC WimbledonMidfielder412213004100600000
James MeredithBradford CityDefender41207004110200000
Anthony KayBuryMidfielder410112004110000002
Adam ChambersWalsallMidfielder41015004100100000
Neil EtheridgeWalsallGoalkeeper41003004100001150
Chris MaguireOxford UnitedForward411377003932740100
Edward UpsonMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder41359003932700000
Ian HendersonRochdaleForward411576003833540100
Marcus MaddisonPeterborough UnitedForward418124003744710100
Paul GreenOldham AthleticMidfielder41113103675810100
Neal BishopScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder41408013586500000
Kieran AgardMilton Keynes DonsForward4112110033881910100
John GoddardSwindon TownMidfielder41322002817131510000
Marc RichardsNorthampton TownForward41101500271814520200
Fred OnyedinmaMillwallMidfielder41331002322181400000
Josh WrightGillinghamMidfielder401319004020240100
Cheyenne DunkleyOxford UnitedDefender40307004040200001
Josh CullenBradford CityMidfielder40134004000500000
Lee BrownBristol RoversDefender40054004010400000
Adam SmithNorthampton TownGoalkeeper40001004050000040
Michael SmithPeterborough UnitedDefender40113003931500000
Jason DemetriouSouthend UnitedDefender40048013921200000
David MartinMilton Keynes DonsGoalkeeper40013003941102030
Kieron FreemanSheffield UnitedDefender40956003852400000
John-Joe O'TooleNorthampton TownMidfielder4011111103466500000
Erhun OztumerWalsallForward4014620033771620000
Jordy HiwulaBradford CityForward40912002520151600000
Dominic PoleonAFC WimbledonForward40723001824221100000
Cameron BurgessBuryDefender39108003930000000
Adam ThompsonSouthend UnitedDefender39104003950000000
Joe WalshMilton Keynes DonsDefender391013003900000000
Luke DanielsScunthorpe UnitedGoalkeeper39000003900100050
Nicky LawBradford CityMidfielder39443003732700000
Gary DeeganShrewsbury TownDefender390114103653200000
Joe RaffertyRochdaleDefender39056103554600000
Tom ElliottAFC WimbledonForward3910231030992000000
Louis DoddsShrewsbury TownMidfielder3981400301291300000
Paul TaylorPeterborough UnitedForward39385002516141300000
Kane HemmingsOxford UnitedForward39644002221171600000
Shane FergusonMillwallMidfielder39214002120181100000
Luke NorrisSwindon TownForward3941300182521500000
James O'ConnorWalsallDefender38115003830100001
Luke McGeePeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper38001003820003050
Mark DuffySheffield UnitedMidfielder386730037412600000
Phil EdwardsOxford UnitedDefender38203003741100000
Stephen DawsonScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder381680036221100000
Andrew HughesPeterborough UnitedDefender38103013662100000
Zander DiamondNorthampton TownDefender38024003652300000
Ben ThompsonMillwallMidfielder3800101036621400000
Josh MagennisCharlton AthleticForward389550035331200000
Marvin JohnsonOxford UnitedMidfielder38365003276600000
Calvin AndrewRochdaleForward38725003088600000
Ousmane FaneOldham AthleticMidfielder380092030118900000
Nathaniel Mendez-LaingRochdaleMidfielder3887300291091400000
Paul AndersonNorthampton TownMidfielder38613002715111400000
Timothee DiengBradford CityDefender3830000271511400000
Simeon JacksonWalsallForward38711002417141300000
Amadou BakayokoWalsallForward38446101723211100000
Michael BostwickPeterborough UnitedMidfielder37309003720100000
Declan RuddCharlton AthleticGoalkeeper37000003700000020
Dion DonohueChesterfieldMidfielder37216013611100000
Stuart SinclairBristol RoversMidfielder37107103631800000
Steve MorisonMillwallForward371146003433410100
Kyle DempseyFleetwood TownMidfielder372320034331100000
Paul DowningMilton Keynes DonsDefender370260034103400000
Tom PopeBuryForward374640033741700000
Leonardo Da-Silva-LopesPeterborough UnitedForward3722810311161500000
Danny BulmanAFC WimbledonMidfielder370030030137500000
Jay O'SheaSheffield UnitedMidfielder3791100281491630000
Daniel LaffertySheffield UnitedDefender363240036101000000
James VaughanBuryForward362427103511930000
Jay SpearingBolton WanderersMidfielder363412003521500000
George BaldockMilton Keynes DonsDefender360310003511300000
Lee GregoryMillwallMidfielder3615260034221380100
Will AtkinsonSouthend UnitedMidfielder36425013472800000
Lewin NyatangaNorthampton TownDefender36002003393100000
Nicky AjoseSwindon TownForward3610200032941110000
Andy BarchamAFC WimbledonForward365220031551300000
Darren PotterMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder362210103175200000
Ryan FlynnOldham AthleticMidfielder3611500301561400000
Ellis HarrisonBristol RoversForward36837002414121600100
Samir CarruthersSheffield UnitedMidfielder36137002020161000000
Tyrone BarnettAFC WimbledonForward3621200113325900000
Gary MadineBolton WanderersForward359440035001700000
Jordan WillisCoventry CityDefender35302013500500000
Dean LewingtonMilton Keynes DonsDefender35138003520000000
Jordan TurnbullCoventry CityDefender35035013570100000
Jordan ArcherMillwallGoalkeeper35021003520100010
James SheaAFC WimbledonGoalkeeper35002003580000040
Remie StreetePort ValeDefender35508003431200000
Patrick BauerCharlton AthleticDefender35436103372200000
Darius CharlesAFC WimbledonDefender35222003332200002
Jacob MellisBuryForward353381131441200000
Ryan McLaughlinOldham AthleticDefender35213003184800000
Ethan Ebanks-LandellSheffield UnitedMidfielder35525003075100000
Harrison McGaheyRochdaleDefender350120029136100000
Billy BodinBristol RoversMidfielder35141200271281230000
Filipe MoraisBolton WanderersMidfielder35414000221713700000
Jermaine McGlashanSouthend UnitedMidfielder35313101331221000000
Anton FerdinandSouthend UnitedDefender34205003410400000
Nathan ThompsonSwindon TownDefender342010003400300000
Raphael Rossi-BrancoSwindon TownDefender342011013410000001
Sam HirdChesterfieldDefender34124003440000000
Anthony WordsworthSouthend UnitedMidfielder341146003311520100
Tom AndersonChesterfieldDefender34219013341100000
Ashley EasthamFleetwood TownDefender34214003351200000
Bradley DackGillinghamMidfielder3454102032321100000
Jim McNultyRochdaleDefender34006003262100000
Ricky HolmesCharlton AthleticForward3412780030441300100
Andrew TaylorBolton WanderersDefender34013003074300000
Ivan ToneyScunthorpe UnitedForward341221210281061030000
Alexander JonesBradford CityForward34133600261081020000
Lee ErwinOldham AthleticForward3481200251491400000
Kristian DennisChesterfieldForward3461400251691610000
Rory GaffneyBristol RoversForward34604002219121200000
Devante ColeFleetwood TownForward34542001819161400000
David MirfinScunthorpe UnitedDefender33214003221700000
Matthew SadlerShrewsbury TownDefender33200003251100000
Stuart NelsonGillinghamGoalkeeper330150032131003050
Stephen McLaughlinSouthend UnitedMidfielder336230031221500000
George FrancombAFC WimbledonDefender332260030531310000
Ryan JacksonGillinghamDefender33163102944500000
Patrick MaddenScunthorpe UnitedForward3311140027961300000
Kieron MorrisWalsallMidfielder3351100271261200000
Charlie ColkettSwindon TownMidfielder3348500261371000000
Danny GardnerChesterfieldMidfielder33224002120121500000
Hallam HopeBuryForward33324001726161200000
Jodi JonesCoventry CityMidfielder3313300103023600000
Curtis NelsonOxford UnitedDefender32203003230000000
Lee BurgeCoventry CityGoalkeeper320000032110202030
Mahlon RomeoMillwallDefender320330031141100000
Adedeji OshilajaGillinghamDefender322110103092300000
Ezri KonsaCharlton AthleticMidfielder320060030122600000
Conor ThomasSwindon TownMidfielder321160028154700000
JJ HooperPort ValeForward325310026116900100
Ben ReevesMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder3263300251071200100
Kevin van VeenScunthorpe UnitedForward32951100241481400000
Billy ClarkeBradford CityForward3274300241181720100
Oliver BanksOldham AthleticMidfielder322190024208700000
Gwion EdwardsPeterborough UnitedMidfielder327360023991300000
Freddie LadapoShrewsbury TownForward32611002212101400000
Joe RothwellOxford UnitedMidfielder3212100182614900000
David WorrallMillwallMidfielder3213100133119600000
Ben PurkissPort ValeDefender31030003100200000
Anthony GrantPeterborough UnitedMidfielder310011103140300000
Nathan PondFleetwood TownDefender31002003031200001
Ben CokerSouthend UnitedMidfielder31036002922100000
Alexander RevellNorthampton TownForward31827002833620000
Cian BolgerFleetwood TownDefender315170028153100000
Duane HolmesScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder3133400271642100000
George B WilliamsMilton Keynes DonsDefender312180127174000000
Joe RileyShrewsbury TownDefender31133002774400000
Matt DoneSheffield UnitedMidfielder3132600242071500000
Tom HopperScunthorpe UnitedForward3154000221591500000
Shaun WhalleyShrewsbury TownForward3135300221191000000
Dean ParrettAFC WimbledonMidfielder31496002017111130000
Nicky MaynardMilton Keynes DonsForward31201002015111100000
Andreas MakrisWalsallMidfielder31122001623151400000
Marc-Antoine FortuneSouthend UnitedForward31631001520161400000
Ollie ClarkeBristol RoversMidfielder30409003030800000
Ryan TafazolliPeterborough UnitedDefender30303013040100000
Sam FoleyPort ValeMidfielder30153003000700000
Lewis PageCharlton AthleticDefender30013113030700000
Ian EvattChesterfieldDefender30203002971100000
Isaiah OsbourneWalsallMidfielder30106002793600000
Jamie AllenRochdaleMidfielder30212002585200000
Liam SercombeOxford UnitedMidfielder30322002486600000
Mark ByrneGillinghamMidfielder301160021199200000
Chris TaylorOldham AthleticMidfielder3000300172013700000
James HenryBolton WanderersMidfielder3011100122618800000
Alex CairnsFleetwood TownGoalkeeper290000028171001021
Kjell KnopsPort ValeDefender29009002851500000
Jonathan ObikaSwindon TownForward29720002722500000
Jon NolanChesterfieldDefender29139102742500000
Daniel LeadbitterBristol RoversDefender29033012782500000
Joe SkarzOxford UnitedDefender290240027122900000
Gael BigirimanaCoventry CityMidfielder290280027102200000
Keith KeaneRochdaleMidfielder29018112732500000
Jake WrightSheffield UnitedMidfielder290170027142600000
Scott LairdWalsallMidfielder293040026113000100
Matt PrestonWalsallDefender291040024175100000
James HansonSheffield UnitedForward29541002366510000
Johnnie JacksonCharlton AthleticMidfielder2940300212081410100
James BrophySwindon TownMidfielder290221021128800000
Kyel ReidCoventry CityMidfielder29211001924101200000
Steven DaviesRochdaleMidfielder29920001615131420100
Lee NovakCharlton AthleticForward2920100131816700000
Calum ButcherMillwallDefender292030093020200000
Barry FullerAFC WimbledonDefender28014002800100000
Joe BunneyRochdaleForward28155012731900000
Matthew LundRochdaleMidfielder288110002632600000
Adam El-AbdShrewsbury TownDefender282061024164100000
Gboly AriyibiChesterfieldMidfielder28020002444100000
Jay Emmanuel-ThomasGillinghamMidfielder28821002375920000
Ben StevensonCoventry CityMidfielder282030122136400000
Dean BowditchMilton Keynes DonsForward2851300201681120100
Chris LongBolton WanderersForward28512111818101200000
Rory DonnellyGillinghamForward2822401112417700000
Fredrik UlvestadCharlton AthleticMidfielder27142002661400000
Matty TaylorBristol RoversDefender271603002344740000
Jake HessenthalerGillinghamMidfielder271020023194500000
Kevin FoleyCoventry CityDefender270020023134900001
George ThomasCoventry CityMidfielder27500002265800000
Marcus TudgayCoventry CityForward2740100201971010000
Nile RangerSouthend UnitedForward278210019881200000
Oliver RathboneRochdaleMidfielder2721400181791600000
Reece MitchellChesterfieldMidfielder27201001528121000000
Caolan LaverySheffield UnitedForward274410062521400000
George MillerBuryForward277000052722100000
Gary LiddleChesterfieldMidfielder26101002600000000
Jack BaldwinPeterborough UnitedDefender26108202650100001
Ryan FultonChesterfieldGoalkeeper260000026130000020
Jak AlnwickPort ValeGoalkeeper26002002600000030
Chris SollyCharlton AthleticDefender26005012600100000
Brian WilsonOldham AthleticDefender261020125131200000
Mark HowardBolton WanderersGoalkeeper26000002591101010
Michael TimlinSouthend UnitedMidfielder26134002442600000
Scott WagstaffGillinghamMidfielder26115002343600000
Billy McKayOldham AthleticForward260010020861200000
Jak McCourtNorthampton TownMidfielder2612610172291000000
Rigino CiciliaPort ValeForward2642210142112500000
Ruben LameirasCoventry CityMidfielder2613100132613600000
Byron MooreBristol RoversForward2601200112215400000
Tyler RobertsShrewsbury TownForward2642200102116800100
Jordan BotakaCharlton AthleticForward262200082818600000
Victor NirennoldFleetwood TownDefender262020063220300000
Anthony McMahonBradford CityDefender25645002550140000
Paul KoncheskyGillinghamDefender25026102500000000
Ben AlnwickBolton WanderersGoalkeeper250000024141100020
Abu OgogoShrewsbury TownDefender25005012441100000
Niall CanavanRochdaleDefender252042023112000000
Sean KellyAFC WimbledonMidfielder252130021164100000
Robert HallOxford UnitedForward255560020651600000
Ched EvansChesterfieldForward25516002055500000
Derik OsedeBolton WanderersDefender250020019226500000
Sam HoskinsNorthampton TownForward25311001877600000
George GlendonFleetwood TownMidfielder2506200181271100000
Cristian MontanoBristol RoversForward25111001223131100000
Sam MantomScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder252020092316200000
Stefan ScougallSheffield UnitedMidfielder254100062319600000
Morgan FoxCharlton AthleticDefender24035002400200001
Lloyd JonesSwindon TownDefender24204102341300000
Jonathan MeadesAFC WimbledonMidfielder24212102252400000
Jack GrimmerShrewsbury TownMidfielder24013002252100000
Darnell FurlongSwindon TownDefender24235002133000000
Hiram BoatengNorthampton TownMidfielder2404200191051600000
Scott WisemanScunthorpe UnitedDefender242310017227100000
Emanuel OsaoabeGillinghamMidfielder2411200122512300000
Leon BarnettBuryDefender23115002330200001
Conor TownsendScunthorpe UnitedDefender23021002350100000
Ben WilliamsBuryGoalkeeper230120023110000060
Rory McArdleBradford CityDefender231000021152000000
Joe MartinMillwallMidfielder2311700191041100000
Zach CloughBolton WanderersForward239320017661230000
Bradley BarrySwindon TownDefender231060117106500000
Connor DimaioChesterfieldMidfielder230150017176400000
Anthony de FreitasPort ValeMidfielder230010016127900000
Andy CannonRochdaleMidfielder232250014169600000
Luke JamesBristol RoversMidfielder2301100102513600100
Jerome ThomasPort ValeMidfielder221240022101400000
Jordan ClarkeScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder22127102250200000
Jason PearceCharlton AthleticDefender22102002210100000
Harry ToffoloScunthorpe UnitedDefender22203102151000000
Ryan LedsonOxford UnitedMidfielder22115002082500000
James ClarkeBristol RoversDefender220110019133600000
Paulo TavaresPort ValeMidfielder220070019731000000
Brendan MoloneyNorthampton TownDefender220030018104200000
Alex MacDonaldOxford UnitedForward2213300171051000000
Franck MoussaWalsallMidfielder2242200142081000000
Dion Kelly-EvansCoventry CityDefender2200400121610100000
Leon ClarkeSheffield UnitedForward2272300111411400000
Ryan TaylorPort ValeMidfielder21456002100120000
Ben DaviesFleetwood TownDefender21102002100100000
Conrad LoganRochdaleGoalkeeper210010021190001020
Gabriel ZakuaniNorthampton TownDefender21203102061200000
Andy RoseCoventry CityDefender21220001942800000
Josh LawOldham AthleticDefender212220018223200001
Brandon Ormonde-OttewillSwindon TownDefender21113101873300001
Anton RodgersSwindon TownMidfielder211030018263700000
Stephen DarbyBradford CityDefender210010018213300000
Joe ThompsonRochdaleMidfielder214100017741100000
Tom ThorpeBolton WanderersDefender21101001695800000
Ademola LookmanCharlton AthleticForward21523001566600000
Adam ChicksenCharlton AthleticDefender211250015136400000
Aaron Amdi-HollowayOldham AthleticMidfielder21032001596800000
Florent CuvelierWalsallMidfielder210210015861300000
Keshi AndersonNorthampton TownForward214011012239900000
Anton ForresterPort ValeForward21200001299900100
Harry BeautymanNorthampton TownMidfielder21321001131101000000
KikoPort ValeDefender2101100111810300000
Ryan TaylorOxford UnitedForward211040091712500000
Jamie ProctorBolton WanderersMidfielder210010071714200000
Aristote NsialaShrewsbury TownDefender20105012000000000
Mark OxleySouthend UnitedGoalkeeper20001002030000020
Marvin SordellCoventry CityForward20416001822500000
Yaser KasimSwindon TownMidfielder20217001872100000
Aaron PhillipsNorthampton TownDefender201140018142400000
Harvey BarnesMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder20511001733300000
Danny MayorBuryForward20334001753200000
Liam TrotterBolton WanderersMidfielder202150017113800000
Alex RodmanShrewsbury TownForward20102001733800000
Jorge TeixeiraCharlton AthleticDefender204131015135000000
Sammy AmeobiBolton WanderersForward20211001555900000
Sylvan Ebanks-BlakeChesterfieldForward202200014236900000
Charlie GoodeScunthorpe UnitedDefender200120013277100001
Kelvin EtuhuBuryMidfielder202060011149200001
Conor WilkinsonBolton WanderersForward204250081912700000
Jermaine EasterBristol RoversForward203100182212510000
Daniel PowellMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder202000081912200000
Junior MoriasPeterborough UnitedForward204010071513200000
Ted SmithSouthend UnitedGoalkeeper190010019180000010
Ryan HaynesCoventry CityDefender19033001762100000
Dean MoxeyBolton WanderersDefender190030016243400000
Ian BlackShrewsbury TownMidfielder19315001584610100
Josh RuffelsOxford UnitedMidfielder192030013326200000
Sam KellyPort ValeMidfielder190020091910700000
George DobsonWalsallDefender191030073712500000
Marc McNultySheffield UnitedForward191000062613600000
Rai SimonsChesterfieldForward190100062813600000
Lee CroftOldham AthleticMidfielder190010142615200000
Darius OseiOldham AthleticForward190010042615300000
Lawrie WilsonBolton WanderersMidfielder18111001890400000
Nathan ClarkeCoventry CityDefender18001001860000000
Joe LumleyBristol RoversGoalkeeper18001001800000010
Peter HartleyBristol RoversDefender18525001751100000
Taylor MooreBuryDefender18011001711400000
Callum ReillyCoventry CityMidfielder18010001721100000
Adam Le FondreBolton WanderersForward18500001622510000
Stuart O'KeefeMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder18314001622200000
Ben GladwinSwindon TownMidfielder18216001533500000
Conor McAlenyOxford UnitedForward181002001444300000
Chris EaglesPort ValeMidfielder18322001454900000
Jim O'BrienShrewsbury TownForward180130114104800000
Neil DannsBuryMidfielder18212011365720000
Sean MurraySwindon TownMidfielder181200013115500000
Nathan DelfounesoSwindon TownForward181120013115800000
Joe AriboCharlton AthleticMidfielder18052001395300000
Ryan ColcloughMilton Keynes DonsForward185030012661010000
Robbie MuirheadMilton Keynes DonsForward181200011971000000
Craig DaviesScunthorpe UnitedForward180000031715300000
Liam O'NeilChesterfieldDefender17213001700300000
Kevin TonerBradford CityDefender171110017160200000
Chris NealFleetwood TownGoalkeeper170020017200100051
Paul McGinnChesterfieldDefender17002001611100001
Billy KnottGillinghamMidfielder17103001592900000
Niall MaherBuryMidfielder17004011473600000
Craig Mackail-SmithPeterborough UnitedForward17510001344500100
Chris WhelpdaleAFC WimbledonMidfielder17111008139400000
Frank NoubleSouthend UnitedForward171050071710500000
Gregg WyldeNorthampton TownMidfielder171000072010700000
Theo RobinsonSouthend UnitedForward172320031414200000
Charlie WykeBradford CityForward16730001600100000
Jimmy RyanFleetwood TownMidfielder16012001600400000
Jamie SterryCoventry CityDefender16014001600100001
Kelle RoosBristol RoversGoalkeeper16000001660000000
Charlie RaglanOxford UnitedDefender160040016270000000
Ryan SweeneyBristol RoversDefender16006001600000000
Eoghan O'ConnellWalsallDefender16001101610100000
Nathan ByrneCharlton AthleticMidfielder16115011511200000
Jed WallaceMillwallMidfielder16311001422600000
Scott BurgessBuryForward162310014212800000
Oliver LancashireShrewsbury TownDefender161010013113300000
Lee MartinGillinghamMidfielder16022001333500000
Dan AgyeiCoventry CityForward164100012941100000
Zeli IsmailBuryMidfielder16312001244400000
Shaquile CoulthirstPeterborough UnitedForward16204001155900000
Martin PatersonPort ValeForward16204001076800000
Tony WattCharlton AthleticForward16207009107610000
Donal McDermottRochdaleForward16113019197700000
Andrew TutteBuryMidfielder16102009127500000
AJ Leitch-SmithShrewsbury TownForward16100008238800000
Hakeeb AdelakunScunthorpe UnitedForward16120007229600000
Richard SmallwoodScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder161000061510400000
Luke O'NeillSouthend UnitedDefender161130053111100000
Joe MurphyBuryGoalkeeper15012001510000000
Anthony GerrardOldham AthleticDefender15005101500100000
Shaun CummingsMillwallDefender150200014161200000
Reice Charles-CookCoventry CityGoalkeeper150000013312000020
Shaun HutchinsonMillwallForward151020012103100000
Chuks AnekeMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder15423009761010000
Luke WilliamsNorthampton TownMidfielder15001009126700000
Toni MartinezOxford UnitedForward1512200877500000
Elliott ListGillinghamMidfielder150000032812300000
Sanmi OdelusiRochdaleForward150000011814100000
Rohan InceSwindon TownDefender14213001400100000
Fankaty DaboSwindon TownDefender14103001400600000
Ryan McGivernShrewsbury TownDefender14007101450200000
Josh LillisRochdaleGoalkeeper140000014120001120
Thorsten StuckmannChesterfieldGoalkeeper14000001400003010
Michael DoughtySwindon TownMidfielder14241001321220100
Michael SmithNorthampton TownForward14212001311400000
Stuart BeavonCoventry CityForward14201001321400000
Jake CooperMillwallDefender14201001351000000
Charles DunneOldham AthleticDefender14001001331200000
Farrend RawsonCoventry CityDefender14002001262100000
Jake Forster-CaskeyCharlton AthleticMidfielder14224001143600100
Aiden O'NeillOldham AthleticMidfielder14012001153400000
Scott TanserPort ValeDefender140000011173400000
Daniel JonesChesterfieldDefender14001001143600000
Temitope ObadeyiOldham AthleticForward1420000985500000
George WaringShrewsbury TownForward14002005189400000
Josh ParkerGillinghamMidfielder142000041110100000
Sam HumphrysShrewsbury TownForward142221031111210000
Peter VincentiRochdaleMidfielder141050031711200000
Quentin PereiraPort ValeMidfielder140100022012200000
Dan TurnerPort ValeForward140000012213100000
Chris McCannCoventry CityMidfielder13105001300300000
Chris RobertsonAFC WimbledonDefender131010013120000000
Vladimir GadzhevCoventry CityMidfielder130130012161600000
Callum StylesBuryForward13011001271500000
Dorian DerviteBolton WanderersDefender13001001261000000
Jamie ReckordOldham AthleticDefender13000001261200000
Craig JonesBuryMidfielder13002001211500000
Dave MooneySouthend UnitedForward13102001073800000
Dion ConroySwindon TownDefender13003001073200000
Kenji GorreNorthampton TownMidfielder13111009154700000
Kwame ThomasCoventry CityForward1330000865400000
Wes ThomasOxford UnitedForward1330100855800000
Markus SchwablFleetwood TownDefender1301300895500000
David FaupalaChesterfieldForward1310001766200000
Lee AngolPeterborough UnitedMidfielder13110005128200000
Adam BarrettSouthend UnitedDefender12001001200100000
Chris HerdGillinghamMidfielder12006001270700000
Paul CaddisBuryDefender12001001200100000
Danny PughPort ValeMidfielder12003011111100000
Cameron DummiganOldham AthleticDefender12003001161200000
John WhiteSouthend UnitedDefender121110010302200000
Liam GrimshawChesterfieldMidfielder1200300983200000
Jamie NessScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder1200100983300000
Matt CrooksScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder1230100864200000
Eggert JonssonFleetwood TownMidfielder12103008154500000
Antoni SarcevicShrewsbury TownMidfielder12000007115500000
Kean BryanBuryMidfielder1201201686200000
George C WilliamsMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder12000006176400000
Cameron BrannaganFleetwood TownMidfielder12010005107500000
Nadjim AbdouMillwallMidfielder12002005317200000
George MoncurPeterborough UnitedMidfielder12221004138300000
Michael NgooOldham AthleticForward120021021510100000
Darren PratleyBolton WanderersMidfielder11001001100600000
Callum GuyPort ValeMidfielder11022001011300000
Sam HartPort ValeDefender1111400962400000
Stefan PayneShrewsbury TownForward1120100843600000
Jake Clarke-SalterBristol RoversDefender1111000883100000
Ryan YatesShrewsbury TownDefender1101210873100000
Andre WrightCoventry CityForward1120000794400000
Josh PaskGillinghamDefender1100200794200000
Ryan LoweBuryForward11111006105600100
Bryn MorrisShrewsbury TownMidfielder11001006125200000
Bradden InmanPeterborough UnitedMidfielder11012005186100000
Martin SamuelsenPeterborough UnitedMidfielder11101004137100000
Alfie PotterNorthampton TownMidfielder11011003198200000
Jermaine HyltonSwindon TownForward11000003188100000
Tom WalkerBuryMidfielder110200012010100000
Harry ChapmanSheffield UnitedMidfielder111000002611000000
Neil EardleyNorthampton TownDefender10001001000100000
Tom KingMillwallGoalkeeper10001001060001000
Laurence MaguireChesterfieldDefender10020009151200000
Jerome Binnom-WilliamsPeterborough UnitedDefender10001009261400000
Rob HuntOldham AthleticDefender1000000911100000
Joe QuigleyGillinghamForward1010200842600000
Will NightingaleAFC WimbledonMidfielder10001008232000000
Ryan InnissSouthend UnitedDefender10005108112200000
Daniel DevineBradford CityMidfielder10001007343200000
Sebastien AmorosPort ValeMidfielder10002007173300000
Marc KlokOldham AthleticMidfielder1001200684500000
Haris VuckicBradford CityForward10110004136410000
Callum ChettlePeterborough UnitedMidfielder10001004226300000
Wes BurnsFleetwood TownForward1000000377300000
Andrew ManganShrewsbury TownForward10000002148200000
William ReevesPort ValeMidfielder10001002108200000
Max ClaytonBolton WanderersMidfielder101000002010000000
Baily CargillGillinghamDefender911000900000000
Deniz MehmetPort ValeGoalkeeper900000930000010
Zeshan RehmanGillinghamDefender900110910000000
Lewis BuxtonBolton WanderersDefender900100960100000
Harry SmithMillwallForward9112007112100000
Dominic SmithShrewsbury TownDefender9000005154100000
Jay DasilvaCharlton AthleticDefender9000005164100000
Angel MartinezChesterfieldMidfielder9001005124100000
Carl WinchesterOldham AthleticDefender9102004105300000
Josh GinnellyWalsallMidfielder9010004125200000
Ellis IandoloSwindon TownForward9001004165400000
Lee MansellBristol RoversMidfielder9003004155100000
Martin WoolfordFleetwood TownMidfielder9102003146300000
Reuben Noble-LazarusRochdaleDefender9011003206300000
Maecky NgomboMilton Keynes DonsDefender9000001138100000
Brandon HanlanCharlton AthleticForward9000000169000000
Leonardo FasanPort ValeGoalkeeper800000890002000
Ben WilsonRochdaleGoalkeeper8000008100000000
Dillon PhillipsCharlton AthleticGoalkeeper8001008360000010
Osman KakayChesterfieldDefender800200731200000
Reece BrownBuryDefender8112006162100000
Cian HarriesCoventry CityDefender800200682200000
Jack SowerbyFleetwood TownForward8110005143500000
Liam KinsellaWalsallMidfielder8001005173100000
Alex GillieadBradford CityForward801000474100000
Tom SmithSwindon TownMidfielder8001004174100000
Tom BeereAFC WimbledonForward8000003155300000
Alfie EganAFC WimbledonMidfielder8000002236200000
Will PuddyBristol RoversGoalkeeper7000007140000010
Ryan ClarkeAFC WimbledonGoalkeeper700000710000010
Jonathan BondGillinghamGoalkeeper700100700100010
Joe AnyonScunthorpe UnitedGoalkeeper7000006391000010
Lee NichollsMilton Keynes DonsGoalkeeper7000006391101020
Sam RickettsCoventry CityDefender7001006101100000
Levi SuttonScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder700200671100000
Jordan BedeauBuryForward7002006101100000
Jack HendryMilton Keynes DonsDefender7001006131100000
Chris HusseySheffield UnitedDefender7020005152100000
Jermaine AndersonPeterborough UnitedMidfielder701100522200000
Adam KingSouthend UnitedMidfielder7001005182200000
Chris StokesCoventry CityDefender700000552300000
Joe PartingtonBristol RoversMidfielder700000473200000
Rod McDonaldNorthampton TownDefender7000002185000000
Jermaine PennantBuryMidfielder7001002145200000
Karlan Ahearne-GrantCharlton AthleticForward7010001126100000
Ricky GermanChesterfieldForward7000001136100000
Jordan StewartSwindon TownMidfielder7002000137000000
Gezim ShalajPort ValeMidfielder7000000147000000
Jason WilliamsSouthend UnitedForward700000077000000
Joe RowleyChesterfieldMidfielder611000620400000
James WilsonSheffield UnitedDefender6100006150200000
Dominic BallPeterborough UnitedDefender610100620000000
Tomas HolyGillinghamGoalkeeper6000006120000010
Rob LaintonBuryGoalkeeper6000006100000010
Christian WaltonSouthend UnitedGoalkeeper600000600000000
Tyler WalkerPort ValeForward620000511400000
Matthew KilgallonBradford CityDefender6020005191100000
Andre AmougouPort ValeDefender600300531100000
Harry CornickGillinghamForward600000422400000
Jake BeesleyChesterfieldForward600000482400000
Olamide ShodipoPort ValeMidfielder600000482300000
Hayden WhitePeterborough UnitedDefender6001004132100001
Godswill EkpoloFleetwood TownDefender6001004102200000
Daniel CrowleyOxford UnitedMidfielder6200002124000000
David FitzpatrickAFC WimbledonMidfielder6000002194200000
Brandon Thomas-AsanteMilton Keynes DonsForward6000000166000000
Nathan OduwaPeterborough UnitedForward6000000136000000
Kabongo TshimangaMilton Keynes DonsForward6000000196000000
Christopher MbambaPort ValeMidfielder6000000136000000
Jamie Sendles-WhiteSwindon TownDefender500200500100000
Lloyd AllinsonChesterfieldGoalkeeper5000005230001000
Andy DawsonScunthorpe UnitedDefender500000510000000
David CornellNorthampton TownGoalkeeper5000005390000000
Mark DaviesBolton WanderersMidfielder501200411200000
Ben TilneyMilton Keynes DonsDefender5010004191000000
Bob HarrisBristol RoversDefender5001004101200001
Mark KitchingRochdaleDefender5001004121100000
Stephy MavididiCharlton AthleticForward500000332100000
Jakub SokolikSouthend UnitedDefender5002002103100000
Darren OldakerGillinghamDefender5001002193000000
Callum BrittainMilton Keynes DonsDefender5000002163200000
Bradley GarmstonGillinghamMidfielder500200164100000
Qamaruddin Maziar KouhyarWalsallMidfielder500000164100000
Zavon HinesSouthend UnitedForward501000085000000
Liam GrahamChesterfieldDefender400100450100000
Steve MildenhallBristol RoversGoalkeeper4000004230000010
Nathan CameronBuryDefender401000311000000
Mark McChrystalBristol RoversDefender401100351100000
Charles VernamCoventry CityMidfielder400000341200000
Joe DavisFleetwood TownDefender4001003131200000
Oliver MuldoonGillinghamMidfielder4001003101000000
Aaron MartinOxford UnitedDefender400100242000000
Michael DuckworthFleetwood TownMidfielder400000282000000
Moha El OuriachiShrewsbury TownMidfielder401000193100000
Jack BridgeSouthend UnitedMidfielder4000001143100000
Liam LawrenceBristol RoversMidfielder400000143000000
Jem KaracanBolton WanderersMidfielder4000001103100000
Ethan JonesShrewsbury TownForward400000193100000
Shaun McWilliamsNorthampton TownMidfielder400000153000000
Viv Solomon-OtaborBolton WanderersForward4000000104000000
Ryan BroomBristol RoversMidfielder400000084000000
Deon MoorePeterborough UnitedForward400000084000000
Calaum Jahraldo-MartinOldham AthleticForward400000054000000
George LongSheffield UnitedGoalkeeper3000003180000000
Mark HalsteadShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper3000003410001000
John BrayfordSheffield UnitedDefender300000300000000
Calvin Mac-IntoschPort ValeDefender3001003150100000
Craig MacGillivrayWalsallGoalkeeper3000003410000000
Lewis FreestonePeterborough UnitedDefender300000300000000
Islam FeruzSwindon TownForward300000300300000
Mark TylerPeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper3000003420000010
Joe McDonnellAFC WimbledonGoalkeeper3000003340000010
Canice CarrollOxford UnitedDefender300100330100000
Harry KyprianouSouthend UnitedMidfielder310000231100000
Sid NelsonMillwallDefender3000002131100000
Seth OwensAFC WimbledonDefender3000002141100000
Nicky ClarkBuryMidfielder300000231200000
Joe MaguireFleetwood TownDefender3000001112100000
Jack MackrethBuryForward300000182100000
Michael BrownPort ValeMidfielder300100132100000
Aiyegbeni YakubuCoventry CityForward301000033000000
Alex JakubiakFleetwood TownForward300000093000000
Mitchel CandlinWalsallForward300000053000000
Callum MaycockCoventry CityMidfielder300100063000000
Ishmael MillerBuryForward300100033000000
Anthony DudleyBuryForward3000000203000000
Jamie StottOldham AthleticDefender201000210000000
Rico HenryWalsallDefender200100200100000
Kory RobertsWalsallDefender2000002140000000
Tom BeadlingBuryDefender200000240000000
Sam LongOxford UnitedDefender2001102140000000
Harry LennonCharlton AthleticDefender2001102130000000
Thomas GrantFleetwood TownMidfielder200000200000000
Aaron MorleyRochdaleForward2000002230200000
Joel LoganRochdaleForward200000220000000
Luke AmosSouthend UnitedMidfielder2000002160200000
Will HenrySwindon TownGoalkeeper2000002430000010
Sadiq El FitouriChesterfieldDefender200000240000000
Connor RobertsBristol RoversDefender200000220000000
Christian RibeiroOxford UnitedDefender200000280100000
Joe RileySheffield UnitedDefender200000151000000
Jonathan BurnBristol RoversDefender2000001121100000
Mitchell DickensonGillinghamDefender2000001151000000
Andrea BorgPeterborough UnitedForward200000141100000
Jordan YoungSwindon TownForward200000141100000
Joel ByromNorthampton TownMidfielder2001001111100000
Sam EdmundsonOldham AthleticMidfielder2000001181000000
Giorgio RasuloMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder2000001101100000
Roger JohnsonCharlton AthleticDefender2000001131000000
Kyle WoottonScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder210000062000000
Jamie O'HaraGillinghamMidfielder200000032000000
Jamie PhilpotMillwallForward2000000102000000
Johnny MargettsScunthorpe UnitedForward200000092000000
Devon Kelly-EvansCoventry CityMidfielder200100062000000
Ben WhitemanSheffield UnitedDefender2000000122000000
George OakleyAFC WimbledonForward200000032000000
Adil NabiPeterborough UnitedForward200000042000000
Reece BrownChesterfieldMidfielder200000062000000
Gregory CundleGillinghamMidfielder200000082000000
Jack McBeanCoventry CityForward200000022000000
Will RandallWalsallMidfielder2000000112000000
Scott WoottonMilton Keynes DonsDefender110000140000000
Paul RachubkaBuryGoalkeeper1010001220000000
Ryan BootPort ValeGoalkeeper1000001120000000
Toby SibbickAFC WimbledonDefender100000150000000
Miles Welch-HayesOxford UnitedDefender100000130000000
Chris BrownBuryForward100000110000000
Rouven SattelmaierBradford CityGoalkeeper1000001430000000
Reece WabaraBolton WanderersDefender100000160100000
Joel TaylorRochdaleDefender100000100100000
Thomas KingMillwallGoalkeeper1000000291000000
Luke WoodlandOldham AthleticMidfielder100000021000000
Tareiq Holmes-DennisCharlton AthleticDefender100000041000000
Joe GormleyPeterborough UnitedForward100000021000000
Alfie PaveyMillwallForward100000051000000
Jake EvansSwindon TownForward1000000161000000
Derek DalyChesterfieldForward100100041000000
Charlie WakefieldChesterfieldDefender100000031000000
Ritchie HumphreysChesterfieldForward100000081000000
Jayden AntwiAFC WimbledonForward100000021000000
Dave OwusuRochdaleForward100000051000000
Emmanuel SonupeNorthampton TownMidfielder100000081000000
Jordan ShipleyCoventry CityMidfielder100000011000000
Brendy GlackinOldham AthleticForward100000011000000
Jack BrownellChesterfieldMidfielder100000011000000
Vincent RabiegBradford CityForward100000041000000
Kyle SpenceCoventry CityMidfielder100000011000000
Che AdamsSheffield UnitedMidfielder100100011000000
Raheem HanleyNorthampton TownMidfielder1000000101000000
Reece Webb-FosterBradford CityForward100000071000000
Ricardo KipFleetwood TownMidfielder100100051000000
Kaiyne WooleryBolton WanderersForward100000051000000
Curtis MorrisonChesterfieldForward100000061000000
Lawson D'AthNorthampton TownMidfielder100000031000000
Harry AndersonPeterborough UnitedMidfielder100000041000000
Jack RedshawRochdaleForward100000031000000
Josh UmerahCharlton AthleticForward100100041000000
Jamie LucasBristol RoversForward100000031000000
Joe IaciofanoNorthampton TownForward100000061000000
Ricardo SantosPeterborough UnitedDefender1000000101000000
Aaron RamsdaleSheffield UnitedGoalkeeper0010000270000000
Miguel SantosPort ValeGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Tobias Hayles-DochertyWalsallForward000000040000000
Josh BexonSouthend UnitedGoalkeeper0000000160000000
David BrooksSheffield UnitedMidfielder000000030000000
Callum Cockerill-MollettWalsallMidfielder000000020000000
Noel MboGillinghamForward000000050000000
James GeorgaklisSwindon TownMidfielder000000020000000
Calum BurtonShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper000000020000000
Ify OfoegbuChesterfieldDefender000000010000000
Josef BursikAFC WimbledonGoalkeeper000000010000000
Matt UrwinFleetwood TownGoalkeeper000000080000000
Matthew PenneyBradford CityDefender000000060000000
Kieran WallaceFleetwood TownMidfielder000000040000000
Daniel MatsuzakaSouthend UnitedDefender000000050000000
Jack StevensOxford UnitedGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Dylan ParkinChesterfieldGoalkeeper000000070000000
Ryan SearsShrewsbury TownDefender000000010000000
Connor FurlongMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder000000020000000
Jordan SanghaWalsallMidfielder000000050000000
James KingBradford CityGoalkeeper000000010000000
Andrew HollinsRochdaleDefender000000020000000
Dylan KingOldham AthleticDefender000000020000000
Jack DycheScunthorpe UnitedDefender000000010000000
Callum GroganShrewsbury TownDefender000000010000000
Callum HulmeBuryMidfielder000000020000000
Rory WatsonScunthorpe UnitedGoalkeeper000000050000000
Nathan BishopSouthend UnitedGoalkeeper000000020000000
Brandon GanleyWalsallGoalkeeper000000030000000
Adam KelseyScunthorpe UnitedGoalkeeper000000010000000
Corey AddaiCoventry CityGoalkeeper000000030000000
Matt DukeChesterfieldGoalkeeper000000020000000
Bradley StevensonGillinghamMidfielder000000020000000
Jake GoslingBristol RoversMidfielder000000010000000
Alex PerryBolton WanderersDefender000000050000000
Aaron BarnesCharlton AthleticDefender000000020000000
Egil KajaAFC WimbledonForward000000030000000
Ryan CooneyBuryMidfielder000000050000000
Tom HadlerGillinghamGoalkeeper0000000200000000
Paul RooneyMillwallDefender000000010000000
Charlie BurnsMilton Keynes DonsGoalkeeper000000020000000
Noel BurdettScunthorpe UnitedForward000000010000000
Chris KettingsOldham AthleticGoalkeeper0000000390000000
Axel ProhoulyPort ValeMidfielder000000010000000
Ben ChapmanGillinghamMidfielder000000010000000
Joe CracknellBradford CityGoalkeeper000000020000000
Ashley NadesanFleetwood TownForward000000010000000
Matthew GillamRochdaleForward000000040000000
Alex ReidFleetwood TownForward000000020000000
Harry PickeringPort ValeGoalkeeper000000010000000
Oliver RobertsFleetwood TownMidfielder000000010000000
James GibbonsPort ValeDefender000000070000000
Dimitar MitovCharlton AthleticGoalkeeper000000080000000
Matt StevensPeterborough UnitedForward000000010000000
Morgan PenfoldPeterborough UnitedForward000000010000000
Tom OuldridgeSwindon TownMidfielder000000030000000
Jack FinchCoventry CityMidfielder000000040000000
Rob HarkerBuryForward000000010000000
Michael FoliviCoventry CityForward000000040000000
Regan WalkerBuryForward000000010000000
James RobertsOxford UnitedForward000000020000000
Wayne BrownOxford UnitedGoalkeeper000000020000000
Kallum MantackOldham AthleticDefender000000040000000
Jamie ThomasBolton WanderersForward000000010000000
Christian MbuluMillwallDefender000000040000000
Kristopher TwardekMillwallMidfielder000000010000000
Jordan SimpsonSwindon TownMidfielder000000010000000
Louis ReedSheffield UnitedMidfielder000000020000000
Scott TwineSwindon TownForward000000070000000
Noah ChesmainMillwallForward000000020000000
Sylvain DeslandesBuryDefender000000040000000
Brian Barry-MurphyRochdaleMidfielder000000020000000
Kieran HodgesBristol RoversGoalkeeper000000020000000
Jonathan MusanguRochdaleGoalkeeper000000020000000
Rhys SharpeSwindon TownDefender000000010000000
Kwame BoatengBradford CityDefender000000050000000
Emeka ObiBuryDefender000000010000000
Dion HenryPeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper000000010000000
Harry DonovanMillwallMidfielder000000010000000
Jacob HansonBradford CityDefender000000010000000
Jesse StarkeySwindon TownMidfielder0000000100000000
Jake CassidyOldham AthleticForward000000020000000
Dominic Calvert-LewinSheffield UnitedMidfielder000000010000000
Ryan BarnettShrewsbury TownMidfielder000000020000000
Nicholas HaughtonFleetwood TownMidfielder000000050000000
Harry GirlingMillwallGoalkeeper000000080000000
Jake TurnerBolton WanderersGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Anfernee DijksteelCharlton AthleticMidfielder000000040000000
Dan PybusBradford CityMidfielder000000010000000
Aaron SimpsonGillinghamDefender000000010000000
Jack KingScunthorpe UnitedMidfielder000000010000000
Jordan BeeneyCharlton AthleticGoalkeeper000000010000000
Ben AmosBolton WanderersGoalkeeper000000040000000
Ellis HudsonBradford CityMidfielder000000040000000
Josh AshbyOxford UnitedMidfielder000000010000000
Jack StewartRochdaleMidfielder000000010000000
Paul SmithSouthend UnitedGoalkeeper000000020000000
Oran JacksonMilton Keynes DonsDefender000000010000000
Benjamin BuchelOxford UnitedGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Kaiman AndersonShrewsbury TownForward000000020000000
Jonny GilesOxford UnitedMidfielder000000010000000
Jason TaylorNorthampton TownMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.