Show Menu

Club Statistics for Carabao Cup 22/23

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Carabao Cup 22/23 Players fouls cards ratio

Players Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cards More
Adam Wharton

Adam Wharton

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Hayden Hackney

Hayden Hackney

Middlesbrough -----0
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Bradford City -----0
Cameron Pring

Cameron Pring

Bristol City -----0
Callum Paterson

Callum Paterson

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Abraham Odoh

Abraham Odoh

Rochdale -----0
Sam Finley

Sam Finley

Bristol Rovers -----0
Sylla Sow

Sylla Sow

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Will Vaulks

Will Vaulks

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Ronan Darcy

Ronan Darcy

Swindon Town --1--0
Semi Ajayi

Semi Ajayi

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Solomon Brynn

Solomon Brynn

Swindon Town -----0
Brad Potts

Brad Potts

Preston North End -----0
James McAtee

James McAtee

Sheffield United -----0
Lloyd Jones

Lloyd Jones

Cambridge United -----0
Oscar Kelly

Oscar Kelly

Rochdale -----0
Jed Wallace

Jed Wallace

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Sam Hughes

Sam Hughes

Burton Albion -----0
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United -----0
Jaden Brown

Jaden Brown

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County -----0
Jasper Moon

Jasper Moon

Barnsley -----0
Thomas Kaminski

Thomas Kaminski

Blackburn Rovers -----0
James Waite

James Waite

Newport County -----0
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Port Vale -----0
Will Forrester

Will Forrester

Port Vale -----0
Duncan Watmore

Duncan Watmore

Middlesbrough -----0
George Cowmeadow

George Cowmeadow

Swindon Town -----0
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town -----0
Elliot Thorpe

Elliot Thorpe

Luton Town -----0
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Rochdale -----0
Caden Kelly

Caden Kelly

Sunderland -----0
Tony Craig

Tony Craig

Crawley Town -----0
Michael Cooper

Michael Cooper

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Lee Peltier

Lee Peltier

Rotherham United -----0
Liam Kitching

Liam Kitching

Barnsley -----0
Henri Lansbury

Henri Lansbury

Luton Town -----0
Lewis Ward

Lewis Ward

Swindon Town -----0
Colin Doyle

Colin Doyle

Bradford City -----0
Joe Powell

Joe Powell

Burton Albion -----0
Cameron Jerome

Cameron Jerome

Luton Town -----0
Clarke Oduor

Clarke Oduor

Barnsley --1--0
Luke Daniels

Luke Daniels

Middlesbrough -----0
Hector Kyprianou

Hector Kyprianou

Peterborough United -----0
Bartosz Bialkowski

Bartosz Bialkowski

Millwall -----0
Tolaji Bola

Tolaji Bola

Rotherham United -----0
Richard Wood

Richard Wood

Rotherham United -----0
Rob Atkinson

Rob Atkinson

Bristol City -----0
Glenn Whelan

Glenn Whelan

Bristol Rovers -----0
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Bradley Dack

Bradley Dack

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Jake Young

Jake Young

Bradford City -----0
Benik Afobe

Benik Afobe

Millwall -----0
Tyler Onyango

Tyler Onyango

Burton Albion -----0
Billy Sharp

Billy Sharp

Sheffield United -----0
David Ajiboye

David Ajiboye

Peterborough United -----0
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Bradford City -----0
Nicholas Bilokapic

Nicholas Bilokapic

Huddersfield Town -----0
Kyle Letheren

Kyle Letheren

Hartlepool United -----0
Besart Topalloj

Besart Topalloj

Millwall -----0
Donervon Daniels

Donervon Daniels

Walsall -----0
William Lakin

William Lakin

Peterborough United -----0
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Walsall -----0
Sonny Finch

Sonny Finch

Middlesbrough -----0
Chris Martin

Chris Martin

Bristol City -----0
Tom Stokes

Tom Stokes

Newport County -----0
Nicky Featherstone

Nicky Featherstone

Hartlepool United -----0
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Walsall -----0
Jim McNulty

Jim McNulty

Rochdale -----0
Aynsley Pears

Aynsley Pears

Blackburn Rovers -----0
David Stockdale

David Stockdale

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Tom Knowles

Tom Knowles

Walsall -----0
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Rochdale -----0
Charlie Lakin

Charlie Lakin

Burton Albion -----0
David Ferguson

David Ferguson

Hartlepool United -----0
Sam Graham

Sam Graham

Rochdale -----0
Andy King

Andy King

Bristol City -----0
Alex Hunt

Alex Hunt

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Jake Hessenthaler

Jake Hessenthaler

Crawley Town -----0
Aaron Lewis

Aaron Lewis

Newport County -----0
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County --1--0
Timi Odusina

Timi Odusina

Bradford City -----0
John Fleck

John Fleck

Sheffield United -----0
Harvey Saunders

Harvey Saunders

Bristol Rovers -----0
John Brayford

John Brayford

Burton Albion -----0
Jack Rudoni

Jack Rudoni

Huddersfield Town -----0
Jordan Rhodes

Jordan Rhodes

Huddersfield Town -----0
Aidan Stone

Aidan Stone

Port Vale -----0
Martyn Waghorn

Martyn Waghorn

Coventry City -----0
Jacob Greaves

Jacob Greaves

Hull City -----0
Richard O

Richard O'Donnell

Rochdale -----0
Luca Hoole

Luca Hoole

Bristol Rovers -----0
Jack Marriott

Jack Marriott

Peterborough United -----0
Tommy Doyle

Tommy Doyle

Sheffield United -----0
Liam Roberts

Liam Roberts

Middlesbrough -----0
Lewis Simper

Lewis Simper

Cambridge United -----0
Marvin Johnson

Marvin Johnson

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Admiral Muskwe

Admiral Muskwe

Luton Town -----0
Matthew Phillips

Matthew Phillips

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Ellis Simms

Ellis Simms

Sunderland -----0
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United -----0
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Port Vale -----0
Nathan Thompson

Nathan Thompson

Peterborough United -----0
William Hondermarck

William Hondermarck

Barnsley -----0
George Saville

George Saville

Millwall -----0
Ronnie Edwards

Ronnie Edwards

Peterborough United -----0
George Evans

George Evans

Millwall -----0
Harrison Sohna

Harrison Sohna

Sunderland -----0
James Wilson

James Wilson

Plymouth Argyle --1--0
Kyron Gordon

Kyron Gordon

Sheffield United -----0
Aidy White

Aidy White

Rochdale -----0
Daniel Jebbison

Daniel Jebbison

Sheffield United -----0
Shaun Hutchinson

Shaun Hutchinson

Millwall -----0
Tyrese Shade

Tyrese Shade

Swindon Town -----0
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County -----0
Gassan Ahadme Yahyai

Gassan Ahadme Yahyai

Burton Albion -----0
Kyle McFadzean

Kyle McFadzean

Coventry City -----0
Ted Cann

Ted Cann

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Ciaran Clark

Ciaran Clark

Sheffield United -----0
Zac Ashworth

Zac Ashworth

West Bromwich Albion -----0
David Cornell

David Cornell

Preston North End -----0
Calum Kavanagh

Calum Kavanagh

Middlesbrough -----0
James Belshaw

James Belshaw

Bristol Rovers -----0
Mazeed Ogungbo

Mazeed Ogungbo

Crawley Town -----0
Danny Mayor

Danny Mayor

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Mouhamed Niang

Mouhamed Niang

Hartlepool United -----0
Barry Bannan

Barry Bannan

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Ronan Maher

Ronan Maher

Walsall -----0
Tom Bradshaw

Tom Bradshaw

Millwall -----0
Matty Jacob

Matty Jacob

Hull City -----0
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Bryant Bilongo

Bryant Bilongo

Middlesbrough -----0
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Newport County -----0
Josh Allen

Josh Allen

Luton Town -----0
Simon Moore

Simon Moore

Coventry City -----0
Abu Kanu

Abu Kanu

Swindon Town -----0
Daniel Ayala

Daniel Ayala

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Josh Knight

Josh Knight

Peterborough United --1--0
Danny Batth

Danny Batth

Sunderland -----0
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Hartlepool United -----0
Scott Malone

Scott Malone

Millwall -----0
Ben Wiles

Ben Wiles

Rotherham United -----0
Louis Moult

Louis Moult

Burton Albion -----0
Rayhaan Tulloch

Rayhaan Tulloch

Rochdale -----0
John Marquis

John Marquis

Bristol Rovers -----0
Rhys Norrington-Davies

Rhys Norrington-Davies

Sheffield United -----0
Tom Lees

Tom Lees

Huddersfield Town -----0
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Hull City -----0
Kyle Bartley

Kyle Bartley

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Alistair McCann

Alistair McCann

Preston North End -----0
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town -----0
Cameron Norman

Cameron Norman

Newport County -----0
Daniel Bentley

Daniel Bentley

Bristol City -----0
Sean McLoughlin

Sean McLoughlin

Hull City -----0
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Burton Albion -----0
Jamie Shackleton

Jamie Shackleton

Millwall -----0
George B Williams

George B Williams

Cambridge United -----0
Lewis Collins

Lewis Collins

Newport County -----0
Jake Bidwell

Jake Bidwell

Coventry City -----0
Alfie Jones

Alfie Jones

Hull City -----0
Lee Nicholls

Lee Nicholls

Huddersfield Town -----0
Harry Isted

Harry Isted

Luton Town -----0
Liam Palmer

Liam Palmer

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Jack Lankester

Jack Lankester

Cambridge United -----0
Kwesi Appiah

Kwesi Appiah

Crawley Town -----0
Anthony Patterson

Anthony Patterson

Sunderland -----0
Shane Ferguson

Shane Ferguson

Rotherham United -----0
Mohamed Sylla

Mohamed Sylla

Hartlepool United -----0
Greg Cunningham

Greg Cunningham

Preston North End -----0
Josh Benson

Josh Benson

Barnsley -----0
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Coventry City -----0
Jack Burroughs

Jack Burroughs

Coventry City -----0
Ryan Leonard

Ryan Leonard

Millwall -----0
Billy Mitchell

Billy Mitchell

Millwall -----0
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Port Vale -----0
Lewis Cass

Lewis Cass

Port Vale -----0
Bailey Wright

Bailey Wright

Sunderland -----0
Georgie Kelly

Georgie Kelly

Rotherham United -----0
George Baldock

George Baldock

Sheffield United -----0
Adam Randell

Adam Randell

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Port Vale -----0
George Tanner

George Tanner

Bristol City -----0
Oliver Turton

Oliver Turton

Huddersfield Town -----0
Tyrese Sinclair

Tyrese Sinclair

Rochdale -----0
Ben Garratt

Ben Garratt

Burton Albion -----0
Aji Alese

Aji Alese

Sunderland -----0
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Peterborough United -----0
Tino Anjorin

Tino Anjorin

Huddersfield Town -----0
Richard Smallwood

Richard Smallwood

Bradford City -----0
Ricky Jade-Jones

Ricky Jade-Jones

Peterborough United -----0
Andreas Weimann

Andreas Weimann

Bristol City -----0
Scott High

Scott High

Rotherham United -----0
Wesley Foderingham

Wesley Foderingham

Sheffield United -----0
Tom Clayton

Tom Clayton

Swindon Town -----0
Liam Ridehalgh

Liam Ridehalgh

Bradford City -----0
Scott Banks

Scott Banks

Bradford City -----0
Oliver Norwood

Oliver Norwood

Sheffield United -----0
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Port Vale -----0
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Cambridge United -----0
Dennis Cirkin

Dennis Cirkin

Sunderland -----0
Daniel Johnson

Daniel Johnson

Preston North End -----0
Issac Olaofe

Issac Olaofe

Millwall -----0
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Sunderland --1--0
Viktor Johansson

Viktor Johansson

Rotherham United -----0
Ethan Ebanks-Landell

Ethan Ebanks-Landell

Rochdale -----0
Flynn Clarke

Flynn Clarke

Walsall -----0
George Long

George Long

Millwall -----0
Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

Burton Albion -----0
Jonathan Williams

Jonathan Williams

Swindon Town -----0
Ryan Towler

Ryan Towler

Bristol City -----0
Nahki Wells

Nahki Wells

Bristol City -----0
Jon Russell

Jon Russell

Huddersfield Town -----0
Josh Ruffels

Josh Ruffels

Huddersfield Town -----0
Ben Nelson

Ben Nelson

Rochdale -----0
Adam Reach

Adam Reach

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Louie Watson

Louie Watson

Luton Town -----0
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town -----0
Nigel Lonwijk

Nigel Lonwijk

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County -----0
Sorba Thomas

Sorba Thomas

Huddersfield Town -----0
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Coventry City -----0
Alex Scott

Alex Scott

Bristol City --1--0
Ben Wilson

Ben Wilson

Coventry City -----0
Sam Bowen

Sam Bowen

Newport County --1--0
Joe Day

Joe Day

Newport County -----0
Taylor Gardner-Hickman

Taylor Gardner-Hickman

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Patrick Bauer

Patrick Bauer

Preston North End -----0
Adam Przybek

Adam Przybek

Walsall -----0
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Millwall -----0
Ludwig Francillette

Ludwig Francillette

Crawley Town -----0
Adedeji Oshilaja

Adedeji Oshilaja

Burton Albion -----0
Ryan Jones

Ryan Jones

Bristol Rovers -----0
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Bradford City -----0
Ryan Howley

Ryan Howley

Coventry City -----0
Funso Ojo

Funso Ojo

Port Vale -----0
Viljami Sinisalo

Viljami Sinisalo

Burton Albion -----0
John Egan

John Egan

Sheffield United -----0
James Balagizi

James Balagizi

Crawley Town -----0
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town -----0
Harrison Minturn

Harrison Minturn

Swindon Town ----10
Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

Preston North End -----0
Joseph Gibson

Joseph Gibson

Middlesbrough -----0
Lee Gregory

Lee Gregory

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
James Holden

James Holden

Cambridge United -----0
Brendan Galloway

Brendan Galloway

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Tayo Adaramola

Tayo Adaramola

Coventry City -----0
Conor Townsend

Conor Townsend

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Harvey Fox

Harvey Fox

Swindon Town -----0
Tom Lockyer

Tom Lockyer

Luton Town -----0
Alvaro Fernandez

Alvaro Fernandez

Preston North End -----0
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Port Vale -----0
Will Evans

Will Evans

Newport County -----0
Grant Hall

Grant Hall

Rotherham United -----0
Brody Paterson

Brody Paterson

Hartlepool United -----0
Murray Wallace

Murray Wallace

Millwall -----0
Jerry Lawrence

Jerry Lawrence

Bristol Rovers -----0
Matt Macey

Matt Macey

Luton Town -----0
Etienne Camara

Etienne Camara

Huddersfield Town -----0
Euan Murray

Euan Murray

Hartlepool United -----0
Roshan Greenwall

Roshan Greenwall

Crawley Town -----0
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

Middlesbrough -----0
Luke Cook

Luke Cook

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Middlesbrough -----0
Fabio Jalo

Fabio Jalo

Barnsley -----0
Nick Townsend

Nick Townsend

Newport County -----0
Gabriel Overton

Gabriel Overton

Peterborough United -----0
Duane Holmes

Duane Holmes

Huddersfield Town -----0
Casey Pettit

Casey Pettit

Luton Town -----0
Jamie Allen

Jamie Allen

Coventry City -----0
Dana Amaral

Dana Amaral

Preston North End -----0
Reece James

Reece James

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Oscar Massey

Oscar Massey

Swindon Town -----0
Conor Washington

Conor Washington

Rotherham United -----0
Malik Sesay

Malik Sesay

Bristol Rovers -----0
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Bradford City -----0
Ryan Hardie

Ryan Hardie

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Michael Ihiekwe

Michael Ihiekwe

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Jayson Molumby

Jayson Molumby

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Alex Mowatt

Alex Mowatt

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Port Vale -----0
Kal Naismith

Kal Naismith

Bristol City -----0
Viktor Gyokeres

Viktor Gyokeres

Coventry City -----0
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Sunderland -----0
Ben Worman

Ben Worman

Cambridge United -----0
Connor Mahoney

Connor Mahoney

Huddersfield Town -----0
Declan Drysdale

Declan Drysdale

Newport County --1--0
Cauley Woodrow

Cauley Woodrow

Luton Town -----0
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Port Vale -----0
Cameron Dawson

Cameron Dawson

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Regan Slater

Regan Slater

Hull City -----0
Callum Robinson

Callum Robinson

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Crawley Town -----0
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Jack Clarke

Jack Clarke

Sunderland -----0
Max Lowe

Max Lowe

Sheffield United -----0
Thomas Hamer

Thomas Hamer

Burton Albion -----0
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale -----0
Emil Riis Jakobsen

Emil Riis Jakobsen

Preston North End -----0
Max O

Max O'Leary

Bristol City -----0
Chiedozie Ogbene

Chiedozie Ogbene

Rotherham United -----0
Sam Gallagher

Sam Gallagher

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Bali Mumba

Bali Mumba

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Ben Osborn

Ben Osborn

Sheffield United -----0
James Ball

James Ball

Rochdale -----0
Hayden White

Hayden White

Walsall -----0
Tom Crawford

Tom Crawford

Hartlepool United -----0
Reece Burke

Reece Burke

Luton Town -----0
Conor McCarthy

Conor McCarthy

Barnsley --1--0
Jack Powell

Jack Powell

Crawley Town -----0
Jack Hamilton

Jack Hamilton

Hartlepool United -----0
Patrick Roberts

Patrick Roberts

Sunderland -----0
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Bradford City -----0
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United -----0
Dara O

Dara O'Shea

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Dominic Iorfa

Dominic Iorfa

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Luton Town -----0
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Port Vale -----0
Marcus Forss

Marcus Forss

Middlesbrough -----0
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale --1--0
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Cambridge United --1--0
Ryan Ledson

Ryan Ledson

Preston North End -----0
Tyler Burey

Tyler Burey

Millwall -----0
John Swift

John Swift

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Louie Annesley

Louie Annesley

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Ozan Tufan

Ozan Tufan

Hull City -----0
Isaac Hutchinson

Isaac Hutchinson

Walsall -----0
Tobias Figueiredo

Tobias Figueiredo

Hull City -----0
Jack Diamond

Jack Diamond

Sunderland -----0
Carlton Morris

Carlton Morris

Luton Town -----0
Luke Jephcott

Luke Jephcott

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Liam Kinsella

Liam Kinsella

Walsall -----0
Han-Noah Massengo

Han-Noah Massengo

Bristol City -----0
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Port Vale -----0
Gabriel Osho

Gabriel Osho

Luton Town -----0
Jake Cooper

Jake Cooper

Millwall -----0
Mark Sykes

Mark Sykes

Bristol City -----0
Alex Bass

Alex Bass

Sunderland -----0
Yuta Nakayama

Yuta Nakayama

Huddersfield Town -----0
Devante Cole

Devante Cole

Barnsley -----0
Luca Connell

Luca Connell

Barnsley -----0
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Bristol Rovers -----0
Cameron John

Cameron John

Rochdale -----0
Ben Thompson

Ben Thompson

Peterborough United -----0
Travis Johnson

Travis Johnson

Crawley Town -----0
George Byers

George Byers

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
John Buckley

John Buckley

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Paddy McNair

Paddy McNair

Middlesbrough -----0
Harrison Burrows

Harrison Burrows

Peterborough United -----0
Calum Burton

Calum Burton

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Femi Seriki

Femi Seriki

Rochdale -----0
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City -----0
Dan McNamara

Dan McNamara

Millwall -----0
Freddie Woodman

Freddie Woodman

Preston North End -----0
Mads Juel Anderson

Mads Juel Anderson

Barnsley -----0
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Bristol Rovers -----0
Matthew Olosunde

Matthew Olosunde

Preston North End -----0
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Coventry City --1--0
Trai Hume

Trai Hume

Sunderland -----0
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Josh Eccles

Josh Eccles

Coventry City -----0
Andy Cannon

Andy Cannon

Hull City -----0
Coalan Boyd-Munce

Coalan Boyd-Munce

Middlesbrough -----0
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Walsall -----0
Fabio Tavares

Fabio Tavares

Coventry City -----0
Victor Adeboyejo

Victor Adeboyejo

Burton Albion -----0
Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Rarmani Edmonds-Green

Huddersfield Town -----0
Ben Heneghan

Ben Heneghan

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Joe Rankin-Costello

Joe Rankin-Costello

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Bradford City -----0
Morgan Whittaker

Morgan Whittaker

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Ben Whiteman

Ben Whiteman

Preston North End -----0
Vaughn Covil

Vaughn Covil

Hull City -----0
Josh Vickers

Josh Vickers

Rotherham United -----0
Troy Parrott

Troy Parrott

Preston North End -----0
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Bradford City -----0
Adam Lewis

Adam Lewis

Newport County --1--0
Callum Elder

Callum Elder

Hull City -----0
Teddy Jenks

Teddy Jenks

Crawley Town -----0
Jamie Lindsay

Jamie Lindsay

Rotherham United -----0
Terry Taylor

Terry Taylor

Burton Albion -----0
Mark Shelton

Mark Shelton

Hartlepool United -----0
Ethan Brierley

Ethan Brierley

Rochdale -----0
George Honeyman

George Honeyman

Millwall --11-0
Max Taylor

Max Taylor

Rochdale -----0
Aaron Leya Iseka

Aaron Leya Iseka

Barnsley -----0
Ben Jackson

Ben Jackson

Huddersfield Town -----0
William Boyle

William Boyle

Huddersfield Town -----0
Aiden Marsh

Aiden Marsh

Barnsley -----0
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Walsall -----0
Jay Matete

Jay Matete

Sunderland -----0
Jack Walton

Jack Walton

Barnsley -----0
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Peterborough United -----0
Jamie Sterry

Jamie Sterry

Hartlepool United -----0
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Rotherham United -----0
Alex Palmer

Alex Palmer

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Timmy Abraham

Timmy Abraham

Walsall -----0
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Shilow Tracey

Shilow Tracey

Cambridge United -----0
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Bradford City -----0
Callum Jones

Callum Jones

Hull City -----0
Brandon Haunstrup

Brandon Haunstrup

Cambridge United -----0
Jack Vale

Jack Vale

Blackburn Rovers -----0
James Brophy

James Brophy

Cambridge United -----0
Zeno Ibsen Rossi

Zeno Ibsen Rossi

Cambridge United -----0
Dael Fry

Dael Fry

Middlesbrough -----0
Tyrhys Dolan

Tyrhys Dolan

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Matthew Foulds

Matthew Foulds

Bradford City -----0
Ciaran Gilligan

Ciaran Gilligan

Burton Albion -----0
Lynden Gooch

Lynden Gooch

Sunderland -----0
Fisayo Dele-Bashiru

Fisayo Dele-Bashiru

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Matt Butcher

Matt Butcher

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Romoney Crichlow-Noble

Romoney Crichlow-Noble

Bradford City -----0
Cian Harries

Cian Harries

Swindon Town --1--0
Owen Gallacher

Owen Gallacher

Crawley Town -----0
Robbie Cundy

Robbie Cundy

Barnsley -----0
Derek Agyakwa

Derek Agyakwa

Port Vale -----0
Alfie Kilgour

Alfie Kilgour

Bristol Rovers -----0
Charlie Cresswell

Charlie Cresswell

Millwall -----0
Macauley Gillesphey

Macauley Gillesphey

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Daniel Neill

Daniel Neill

Sunderland -----0
Daniel Barlaser

Daniel Barlaser

Rotherham United -----0
Rafiq Khaleel

Rafiq Khaleel

Crawley Town -----0
Okay Yokuslu

Okay Yokuslu

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Jeando Fuchs

Jeando Fuchs

Peterborough United -----0
Ben Sheaf

Ben Sheaf

Coventry City -----0
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh

Allahyar Sayyadmanesh

Hull City -----0
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Cameron Borthwick-Jackson

Burton Albion -----0
Harry Parsons

Harry Parsons

Swindon Town -----0
Luke Thomas

Luke Thomas

Barnsley -----0
Samuel Bell

Samuel Bell

Bristol City -----0
Omar Bogle

Omar Bogle

Newport County -----0
Chanka Zimba

Chanka Zimba

Newport County -----0
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Jubril Okedina

Jubril Okedina

Cambridge United -----0
Cameron Humphreys

Cameron Humphreys

Rotherham United -----0
Reda Khadra

Reda Khadra

Sheffield United -----0
Lewie Coyle

Lewie Coyle

Hull City -----0
Lewis Gordon

Lewis Gordon

Bristol Rovers -----0
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Hartlepool United -----0
Thierry Small

Thierry Small

Port Vale -----0
Zak Vyner

Zak Vyner

Bristol City --1--0
Priestley Farquharson

Priestley Farquharson

Newport County -----0
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Newport County -----0
Dilan Markanday

Dilan Markanday

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Harry Chapman

Harry Chapman

Bradford City -----0
Tommy Conway

Tommy Conway

Bristol City -----0
Corey Addai

Corey Addai

Crawley Town -----0
Lewis Leigh

Lewis Leigh

Preston North End -----0
Josh Koroma

Josh Koroma

Huddersfield Town -----0
Jed Ward

Jed Ward

Bristol Rovers -----0
Kasey Palmer

Kasey Palmer

Coventry City -----0
Charlie O

Charlie O'Connell

Peterborough United -----0
Tyreeq Bakinson

Tyreeq Bakinson

Sheffield Wednesday --1--0
Harry Ransom

Harry Ransom

Crawley Town -----0
Callum Styles

Callum Styles

Barnsley -----0
Callum Doyle

Callum Doyle

Coventry City -----0
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Barnsley -----0
Joe Tomlinson

Joe Tomlinson

Peterborough United -----0
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town -----0
Mo Dabre

Mo Dabre

Swindon Town -----0
Oliver Rathbone

Oliver Rathbone

Rotherham United -----0
Ethan Ingram

Ethan Ingram

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Will Mannion

Will Mannion

Cambridge United -----0
Ricky Aguiar

Ricky Aguiar

Swindon Town -----0
Tayo Edun

Tayo Edun

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Liam Bennett

Liam Bennett

Walsall -----0
Gustavo Hamer

Gustavo Hamer

Coventry City -----0
Jeremy Sivi

Jeremy Sivi

Middlesbrough -----0
Dennis Adeniran

Dennis Adeniran

Sheffield Wednesday -----0
Ellis Taylor

Ellis Taylor

Hartlepool United -----0
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Quevin Castro

Quevin Castro

Burton Albion -----0
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Bristol City -----0
Tom Fellows

Tom Fellows

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Jordan Storey

Jordan Storey

Preston North End -----0
Cieran Slicker

Cieran Slicker

Rochdale -----0
Jonny Smith

Jonny Smith

Burton Albion -----0
Tyler Morton

Tyler Morton

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Benjamin Tetteh

Benjamin Tetteh

Hull City -----0
Jevon Mills

Jevon Mills

Hull City -----0
Anel Ahmedhodzic

Anel Ahmedhodzic

Sheffield United -----0
Jordan Scanlon

Jordan Scanlon

Rochdale -----0
Harry Lewis

Harry Lewis

Bradford City -----0
Reyes Cleary

Reyes Cleary

West Bromwich Albion -----0
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Peterborough United -----0
Kamil Conteh

Kamil Conteh

Middlesbrough -----0
Jake Hastie

Jake Hastie

Hartlepool United -----0
James Connolly

James Connolly

Bristol Rovers -----0
Marc Bola

Marc Bola

Middlesbrough -----0
Isaac Fletcher

Isaac Fletcher

Middlesbrough -----0
Jack Earing

Jack Earing

Walsall -----0
Sammy Robinson

Sammy Robinson

Port Vale -----0
Ben Woodburn

Ben Woodburn

Preston North End --1--0
David Robson

David Robson

Hull City -----0
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Hull City -----0
Joe Taylor

Joe Taylor

Peterborough United -----0
Elliot Embleton

Elliot Embleton

Sunderland -----0
Ollie Arblaster

Ollie Arblaster

Sheffield United -----0
Reghan Tumilty

Reghan Tumilty

Hartlepool United -----0
Mikey O

Mikey O'Neill

Preston North End -----0
Lewis Travis

Lewis Travis

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Jordan Helliwell

Jordan Helliwell

Barnsley -----0
Owen Evans

Owen Evans

Walsall -----0
Brodie Spencer

Brodie Spencer

Huddersfield Town --1--0
Sander Berge

Sander Berge

Sheffield United -----0
Lucas Bergstrom

Lucas Bergstrom

Peterborough United -----0
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Bristol Rovers --1--0
Douglas James-Taylor

Douglas James-Taylor

Walsall -----0
Fankaty Dabo

Fankaty Dabo

Coventry City -----0
Tomi Adeloye

Tomi Adeloye

Swindon Town -----0
Cohen Bramall

Cohen Bramall

Rotherham United -----0
Jack Endacott

Jack Endacott

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Antony Evans

Antony Evans

Bristol Rovers --1--0
Tommy McDermott

Tommy McDermott

Port Vale -----0
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Rochdale -----0
Jordan Amissah

Jordan Amissah

Sheffield United -----0
Dion Conroy

Dion Conroy

Crawley Town -----0
Ashley Phillips

Ashley Phillips

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Anfernee Dijksteel

Anfernee Dijksteel

Middlesbrough -----0
Harvey Greenslade

Harvey Greenslade

Bristol Rovers -----0
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Hartlepool United -----0
Thimothee Lo-Tutala

Thimothee Lo-Tutala

Hull City -----0
Jamie McCart

Jamie McCart

Rotherham United -----0
Jake Batty

Jake Batty

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Joe Ward

Joe Ward

Peterborough United -----0
Michael Spellman

Michael Spellman

Sunderland -----0
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Dylan Kadji

Dylan Kadji

Bristol City -----0
Dion Pereira

Dion Pereira

Luton Town -----0
Joe Ackroyd

Joe Ackroyd

Barnsley -----0
Rhian Brewster

Rhian Brewster

Sheffield United -----0
Daniel Dodds

Daniel Dodds

Middlesbrough -----0
Davis Keillor-Dunn

Davis Keillor-Dunn

Burton Albion -----0
Caleb Roberts

Caleb Roberts

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Bradley Collins

Bradley Collins

Barnsley -----0
Josh Williams

Josh Williams

Luton Town -----0
Ben Killip

Ben Killip

Hartlepool United -----0
Zack Nelson

Zack Nelson

Luton Town -----0
Emmanuel Monthe

Emmanuel Monthe

Walsall -----0
Daniel Grant

Daniel Grant

Huddersfield Town -----0
Niall Ennis

Niall Ennis

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Jacob Slater

Jacob Slater

Preston North End -----0
Wes Harding

Wes Harding

Rotherham United -----0
Anton Dworzak

Anton Dworzak

Swindon Town -----0
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cambridge United -----0
Sonny Hart

Sonny Hart

Swindon Town -----0
Ryan East

Ryan East

Bradford City -----0
Lene Burden

Lene Burden

Bristol Rovers -----0
Oscar Estupinan

Oscar Estupinan

Hull City -----0
Charlie White

Charlie White

Bristol Rovers -----0