Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19 Players fouls cards ratio

Players Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cards More
Andrei Yeshchenko

Andrei Yeshchenko

Spartak Moscow -----0
Jozo Simunovic

Jozo Simunovic

Celtic ----10
Szabolcs Huszti

Szabolcs Huszti

Videoton FC --4-10
Damiano Tommasi

Damiano Tommasi

La Fiorita -----0
Olexandr Azatskiy

Olexandr Azatskiy

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Jean Francois Gillet

Jean Francois Gillet

Standard Liege -----0
Aliaksandr Hleb

Aliaksandr Hleb

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Kaspars Svarups

Kaspars Svarups

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Bryan Melisse

Bryan Melisse

F91 Dudelange ----10
Bruno Petkovic

Bruno Petkovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Marko Stanojevic

Marko Stanojevic

FC Astana -----0
Damien Delaney

Damien Delaney

Cork City -----0
Zakaria Beglarishvili

Zakaria Beglarishvili

Flora Talinn -----0
Albi Alla

Albi Alla

FK Kukesi ----10
Alex Gersbach

Alex Gersbach

Rosenborg BK -----0
Stefan Cicmil

Stefan Cicmil

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Rauno Alliku

Rauno Alliku

Flora Talinn -----0
Fabrizio Castellazzi

Fabrizio Castellazzi

La Fiorita -----0
Lukas Grozurek

Lukas Grozurek

Sturm Graz -----0
Christian Luyindama

Christian Luyindama

Standard Liege -----0
Andre Almeida

Andre Almeida

Benfica --2--0
Vasilios Barkas

Vasilios Barkas

AEK Athens -----0
Giuseppe De Luca

Giuseppe De Luca

CFR Cluj -----0
Jefferson Reis de Jesus

Jefferson Reis de Jesus

Alashkert FC --2--0
Bruno Dybal

Bruno Dybal

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Gudjon Lydsson

Gudjon Lydsson

Valur -----0
Hanan Maman

Hanan Maman

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Robin Huser

Robin Huser

FC Basel -----0
Artyom Rebrov

Artyom Rebrov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague --1--0
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

CFR Cluj -----0
Roman Zobnin

Roman Zobnin

Spartak Moscow --2--0
Andy Selva

Andy Selva

La Fiorita -----0
Marek Hlinka

Marek Hlinka

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Nicolas Castillo (F)

Nicolas Castillo (F)

Benfica -----0
Betim Haxhimusa

Betim Haxhimusa

FC Drita -----0
Erik Sviatchenko

Erik Sviatchenko

FC Midtylland -----0
Edis Malikji

Edis Malikji

FK Kukesi --1--0
Shir Tzedek

Shir Tzedek

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Ismayil Ibrahimli

Ismayil Ibrahimli

Qarabag FK -----0
Mait Toom

Mait Toom

Flora Talinn -----0
Carlos Strandberg

Carlos Strandberg

Malmo FF -----0
Lorenzo Melgarejo

Lorenzo Melgarejo

Spartak Moscow -----0
Juan Cruz Gill

Juan Cruz Gill

Valletta -----0
Kostas Lamprou

Kostas Lamprou

AFC Ajax -----0
Aris Zarifovic

Aris Zarifovic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Tomas Tujvel

Tomas Tujvel

Videoton FC -----0
Nermin Hajdarevic

Nermin Hajdarevic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Mario Budimir

Mario Budimir

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Nemanja Milic

Nemanja Milic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Marcus Rosenberg

Marcus Rosenberg

Malmo FF -----0
Rodrigo Rey

Rodrigo Rey

PAOK Salonika -----0
Jimmy Keohane

Jimmy Keohane

Cork City -----0
Liridon Leci

Liridon Leci

FC Drita --1--0
Simeon Slavchev

Simeon Slavchev

Qarabag FK --2--0
Levani Kutalia

Levani Kutalia

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Jerry Prempeh

Jerry Prempeh

F91 Dudelange -----0
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

HJK Helsinki -----0
Aaron Barry

Aaron Barry

Cork City -----0
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Dimitris Pelkas

Dimitris Pelkas

PAOK Salonika --3--0
Zoran Popovic

Zoran Popovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Omar El Kaddouri

Omar El Kaddouri

PAOK Salonika --2--0
Danijel Miskic

Danijel Miskic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Aleksandar Kosoric

Aleksandar Kosoric

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Senad Jarovic

Senad Jarovic

Spartak Trnava -----0
Hannes Halldorsson

Hannes Halldorsson

Qarabag FK -----0
Anton Sloboda

Anton Sloboda

Spartak Trnava --2--0
Steve Von Bergen

Steve Von Bergen

BSC Young Boys -----0
Stratos Svarnas

Stratos Svarnas

AEK Athens -----0
Marko Petkovic

Marko Petkovic

Spartak Moscow -----0
Aldo Kalulu

Aldo Kalulu

FC Basel -----0
Filip Stojkovic

Filip Stojkovic

Crvena Zvezda --3--0
Blas Riveros

Blas Riveros

FC Basel -----0
Viktor Tsyhankov

Viktor Tsyhankov

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK -----0
Billy Burns

Billy Burns

Crusaders FC --1--0
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic --1--0
Abbas Huseynov

Abbas Huseynov

Qarabag FK -----0
Philip Lowry

Philip Lowry

Crusaders FC -----0
Uros Nenadovic

Uros Nenadovic

Alashkert FC -----0
Collins Fai

Collins Fai

Standard Liege --1--0
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Michel Aebischer

Michel Aebischer

BSC Young Boys -----0
Facundo Ferreyra

Facundo Ferreyra

Benfica -----0
Dennis Johnsen

Dennis Johnsen

AFC Ajax -----0
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK --21-0
Georgi Dzhikiya

Georgi Dzhikiya

Spartak Moscow --1--0
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Elias Rasmussen

Elias Rasmussen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Chris Marriott

Chris Marriott

The New Saints FC -----0
Mateusz Zyro

Mateusz Zyro

Legia Warsaw -----0
Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Slavia Prague --2--0
Rustem Hoxha

Rustem Hoxha

FK Kukesi -----0
Ondrej Kudela

Ondrej Kudela

Slavia Prague -----0
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys -----0
Jose Canas

Jose Canas

PAOK Salonika -----0
Pedro Rocha

Pedro Rocha

Spartak Moscow -----0
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC -----0
Donyell Malen

Donyell Malen

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Ryan Camilleri

Ryan Camilleri

Valletta -----0
Damian Kadzior

Damian Kadzior

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Stanislav Tecl

Stanislav Tecl

Slavia Prague -----0
Andre Dos Santos

Andre Dos Santos

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Dan Einbinder

Dan Einbinder

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Yago Perez

Yago Perez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Nikolai Alho

Nikolai Alho

HJK Helsinki -----0
Vladimir Kovacevic

Vladimir Kovacevic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Martin Toth

Martin Toth

Spartak Trnava --2--0
Patrick Stumpf

Patrick Stumpf

F91 Dudelange -----0
Thorsten Schick

Thorsten Schick

BSC Young Boys -----0
 Klauss

Klauss

HJK Helsinki -----0
Milan Rodic

Milan Rodic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Remzifaik Selmani

Remzifaik Selmani

KF Shkendija -----0
Rashad F Sadygov

Rashad F Sadygov

Qarabag FK --1--0
Sean McLoughlin

Sean McLoughlin

Cork City -----0
Andre Hansen

Andre Hansen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Musa Al-Taamari

Musa Al-Taamari

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Danko Lazovic

Danko Lazovic

Videoton FC --2--0
Luka Merdovic

Luka Merdovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Michael Ruddy

Michael Ruddy

Crusaders FC -----0
Dzyanis Palyakow

Dzyanis Palyakow

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Kyrian Nwoko

Kyrian Nwoko

Valletta -----0
Ze Luis

Ze Luis

Spartak Moscow -----0
Patrick Pedersen

Patrick Pedersen

Valur -----0
Kostadin Zahov

Kostadin Zahov

KF Shkendija -----0
Erik Jirka

Erik Jirka

Spartak Trnava -----0
Istvan Kovacs

Istvan Kovacs

Videoton FC --2--0
Henrik Purg

Henrik Purg

Flora Talinn -----0
Nenad Milijas

Nenad Milijas

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Marc Dal Hende

Marc Dal Hende

FC Midtylland -----0
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Emeka Friday Eze

Emeka Friday Eze

Sturm Graz -----0
Lukas Spendhofer

Lukas Spendhofer

Sturm Graz -----0
Veljko Simic

Veljko Simic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Cristian Gamboa

Cristian Gamboa

Celtic -----0
Olafur Karl Finsen

Olafur Karl Finsen

Valur -----0
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax --1--0
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic --1--0
Leonardo Bertone

Leonardo Bertone

BSC Young Boys -----0
Awer Mabil

Awer Mabil

FC Midtylland -----0
Tom Rogic

Tom Rogic

Celtic -----0
Senna Miangue

Senna Miangue

Standard Liege -----0
Alexander Walke

Alexander Walke

Salzburg -----0
German Slein

German Slein

Flora Talinn -----0
Connor Roberts

Connor Roberts

The New Saints FC -----0
Mihran Manasyan

Mihran Manasyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Samir Bekric

Samir Bekric

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Sanel Ibrahimovic

Sanel Ibrahimovic

F91 Dudelange -----0
Jakob Poulsen

Jakob Poulsen

FC Midtylland -----0
Milos Acimovic

Milos Acimovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Josip Pivaric

Josip Pivaric

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
John Ogu

John Ogu

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Christian Seargeant

Christian Seargeant

The New Saints FC -----0
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Paulo Vinicius

Paulo Vinicius

Videoton FC --1--0
Bojan Knezevic

Bojan Knezevic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Artur Avagyan

Artur Avagyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Franco Cervi

Franco Cervi

Benfica -----0
Miroslav Radovic

Miroslav Radovic

Legia Warsaw -----0
Eboue Kouassi

Eboue Kouassi

Celtic -----0
Martin Hansen

Martin Hansen

FC Basel -----0
Ovidijus Verbickas

Ovidijus Verbickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

The New Saints FC --1--0
Jaromir Zmrhal

Jaromir Zmrhal

Slavia Prague -----0
Miguel Nuno Morais

Miguel Nuno Morais

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Hannes Wolf

Hannes Wolf

Salzburg -----0
Tomas Soucek

Tomas Soucek

Slavia Prague -----0
Amr Warda

Amr Warda

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Roberto Soldado

Roberto Soldado

Fenerbahce --1--0
Roland Juhasz

Roland Juhasz

Videoton FC --2--0
Alexandru Baluta

Alexandru Baluta

Slavia Prague -----0
Nicklas Bendtner

Nicklas Bendtner

Rosenborg BK -----0
Nemanja Radonjic

Nemanja Radonjic

Crvena Zvezda --2--0
Hen Ezra

Hen Ezra

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Marco Gasperoni

Marco Gasperoni

La Fiorita -----0
Mehmet Topal

Mehmet Topal

Fenerbahce -----0
Bardur a Reynatrod

Bardur a Reynatrod

Vikingur Gota -----0
Zhivko Milanov

Zhivko Milanov

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Izair Emini

Izair Emini

KF Shkendija -----0
 Vieirinha

Vieirinha

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Marin Galic

Marin Galic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic -----0
Artem Shkurdyuk

Artem Shkurdyuk

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic --2--0
Marius Lundemo

Marius Lundemo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Celtic -----0
Konstantinos Galanopoulos

Konstantinos Galanopoulos

AEK Athens --21-0
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

The New Saints FC -----0
Oleksandr Andrievsky

Oleksandr Andrievsky

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Matthieu Valbuena

Matthieu Valbuena

Fenerbahce -----0
Gledi Mici

Gledi Mici

KF Shkendija -----0
Alan Bennett

Alan Bennett

Cork City -----0
 Mauro Junior

Mauro Junior

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Efstahios Aloneftis

Efstahios Aloneftis

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Noussair Mazraoui

Noussair Mazraoui

AFC Ajax -----0
Noa Lang

Noa Lang

AFC Ajax -----0
Nikolai Rasskazov

Nikolai Rasskazov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Marc Andre Kruska

Marc Andre Kruska

F91 Dudelange -----0
German Conti

German Conti

Benfica -----0
Andre Ayew

Andre Ayew

Fenerbahce -----0
Riccardo Mezzadri

Riccardo Mezzadri

La Fiorita -----0
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Celtic -----0
Alex Moreno

Alex Moreno

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Michael Carvill

Michael Carvill

Crusaders FC -----0
Ardian Limani

Ardian Limani

FC Drita --1--0
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax --2--0
Alfa Semedo

Alfa Semedo

Benfica -----0
Ivelin Popov

Ivelin Popov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Denis Haliti

Denis Haliti

FC Drita --1--0
Aleksandr Dmitrijev

Aleksandr Dmitrijev

Flora Talinn -----0
Marten Kuusk

Marten Kuusk

Flora Talinn -----0
Branko Ilic

Branko Ilic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Alexandr Belousov

Alexandr Belousov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Volkan Demirel

Volkan Demirel

Fenerbahce -----0
Tornike Kapanadze

Tornike Kapanadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Marek Suchy

Marek Suchy

FC Basel --1--0
Krisztian Tamas

Krisztian Tamas

Videoton FC -----0
Gaston Pereiro

Gaston Pereiro

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Pol Enok Hansen

Pol Enok Hansen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

FC Astana -----0
Markus Uusitalo

Markus Uusitalo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Antonio Rukavina

Antonio Rukavina

FC Astana -----0
Sciprim Taipi

Sciprim Taipi

KF Shkendija -----0
Ildefons Lima

Ildefons Lima

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Benjamin Cabango

Benjamin Cabango

The New Saints FC -----0
Juli Sanchez

Juli Sanchez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Peter Cherrie

Peter Cherrie

Cork City -----0
Gabi Riera

Gabi Riera

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Jose Kante

Jose Kante

Legia Warsaw --1--0
Martin Skrtel

Martin Skrtel

Fenerbahce -----0
Julius Kasparavicius

Julius Kasparavicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Balazs Toth

Balazs Toth

Videoton FC -----0
Stefan Loncar

Stefan Loncar

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Gert Kams

Gert Kams

Flora Talinn -----0
Milutin Osmajic

Milutin Osmajic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Hannu Patronen

Hannu Patronen

HJK Helsinki --2--0
Evgeni Kobzar

Evgeni Kobzar

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Serghei Pascenco

Serghei Pascenco

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Harry Doherty

Harry Doherty

Crusaders FC -----0
Ben Sahar

Ben Sahar

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Arber Cyrbja

Arber Cyrbja

FK Kukesi -----0
Mauricio Isla

Mauricio Isla

Fenerbahce -----0
Matteo Piciollo

Matteo Piciollo

Valletta -----0
Grigol Dolidze

Grigol Dolidze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Marko Gajic

Marko Gajic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Kevin Mbabu

Kevin Mbabu

BSC Young Boys -----0
Emil Konradsen Ceide

Emil Konradsen Ceide

Rosenborg BK -----0
Jose Angel Crespo

Jose Angel Crespo

PAOK Salonika -----0
Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Valur -----0
Christoph Leitgeb

Christoph Leitgeb

Salzburg -----0
Ivan Hladik

Ivan Hladik

Spartak Trnava --2--0
Jonathan Joubert

Jonathan Joubert

F91 Dudelange -----0
Filip Dangubic

Filip Dangubic

Spartak Trnava -----0
Aleksejs Visnakovs

Aleksejs Visnakovs

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Advan Kadusic

Advan Kadusic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Jurijs Zigajevs

Jurijs Zigajevs

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Roin Kvaskhvadze

Roin Kvaskhvadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Dion Acoff

Dion Acoff

Valur -----0
Ljubomir Fejsa

Ljubomir Fejsa

Benfica -----0
Cosmin Vatca

Cosmin Vatca

CFR Cluj -----0
Anthony Annan

Anthony Annan

HJK Helsinki -----0
Leo Jaba

Leo Jaba

PAOK Salonika -----0
Jamie Mullan

Jamie Mullan

The New Saints FC --1--0
Zakhar Volkov

Zakhar Volkov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Arkadiusz Malarz

Arkadiusz Malarz

Legia Warsaw -----0
Jasper van der Werff

Jasper van der Werff

Salzburg -----0
Valentin Stocker

Valentin Stocker

FC Basel --1--0
Hugo Andersson

Hugo Andersson

Malmo FF -----0
Fabien Frei

Fabien Frei

FC Basel --1--0
Amer Gojak

Amer Gojak

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Boy Waterman

Boy Waterman

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Edin Rustemovic

Edin Rustemovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Aleksandr Samedov

Aleksandr Samedov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Jean-Pierre Nsame

BSC Young Boys -----0
Sebastien Pocognoli

Sebastien Pocognoli

Standard Liege -----0
Ulisses Garcia

Ulisses Garcia

BSC Young Boys -----0
Dzon Delarge

Dzon Delarge

Qarabag FK -----0
Ezequiel Ponce

Ezequiel Ponce

AEK Athens -----0
Petru Racu

Petru Racu

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Maximilian Wober

Maximilian Wober

AFC Ajax -----0
Behrang Safari

Behrang Safari

Malmo FF --2--0
Ruben Dias

Ruben Dias

Benfica --1--0
Mikael Lustig

Mikael Lustig

Celtic -----0
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic -----0
Jesper Hansen

Jesper Hansen

FC Midtylland -----0
Rauno Sappinen

Rauno Sappinen

Flora Talinn -----0
Tim Sparv

Tim Sparv

FC Midtylland -----0
Bernardo Lopes

Bernardo Lopes

Lincoln Red Imps ----10
Rasmus Bengtsson

Rasmus Bengtsson

Malmo FF -----0
Malano Santiago

Malano Santiago

Valletta -----0
Johan Dahlin

Johan Dahlin

Malmo FF --1--0
Nicholas Pulis

Nicholas Pulis

Valletta -----0
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Rosenborg BK -----0
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange -----0
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Adrian Semper

Adrian Semper

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Sebino Plaku

Sebino Plaku

FK Kukesi -----0
Slobodan Jakovljevic

Slobodan Jakovljevic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Michal Pazdan

Michal Pazdan

Legia Warsaw -----0
Julien Cetout

Julien Cetout

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Egor Filipenko

Egor Filipenko

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Anthony Nwakaeme

Anthony Nwakaeme

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Guillermo Ochoa

Guillermo Ochoa

Standard Liege -----0
Matan Ohayon

Matan Ohayon

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
 Mauricio

Mauricio

PAOK Salonika --2--0
Rangelo Janga

Rangelo Janga

FC Astana -----0
Clayton Moreira

Clayton Moreira

F91 Dudelange -----0
Dominik Nagy

Dominik Nagy

Legia Warsaw -----0
Birkir Saevarsson

Birkir Saevarsson

Valur --1--0
 Natanael

Natanael

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Carlos Kameni

Carlos Kameni

Fenerbahce -----0
Xaver Schlager

Xaver Schlager

Salzburg --2--0
Lasse Schone

Lasse Schone

AFC Ajax -----0
Sebastian Szymanski

Sebastian Szymanski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Diego Biseswar

Diego Biseswar

PAOK Salonika -----0
 Alef

Alef

AEK Athens -----0
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov --2--0
Dani Olmo

Dani Olmo

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Aleksander Prijovic

Aleksander Prijovic

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Ondrej Kolar

Ondrej Kolar

Slavia Prague -----0
Taron Voskanyan

Taron Voskanyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Russell Fenech

Russell Fenech

Valletta -----0
Yuriy Logvinenko

Yuriy Logvinenko

FC Astana -----0
Ivan Fiolic

Ivan Fiolic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Tamas Kadar

Tamas Kadar

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Marcis Oss

Marcis Oss

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Ryan Fenech

Ryan Fenech

Valletta -----0
Pablo Rosario

Pablo Rosario

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Marin Leovac

Marin Leovac

Dinamo Zagreb --2--0
Sykes Garro

Sykes Garro

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Anel Hadzic

Anel Hadzic

Videoton FC --2--0
Samuel Gigot

Samuel Gigot

Spartak Moscow --1--0
Zlatko Junuzovic

Zlatko Junuzovic

Salzburg --11-0
Yigithan Guveli

Yigithan Guveli

Fenerbahce -----0
Dor Elo

Dor Elo

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
David Neres

David Neres

AFC Ajax -----0
Mate Patkai

Mate Patkai

Videoton FC --2--0
Algis Jankauskas

Algis Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic -----0
Fernando Varela

Fernando Varela

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Anders Trondsen

Anders Trondsen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Marco Wolfli

Marco Wolfli

BSC Young Boys -----0
Besar Musolli

Besar Musolli

FK Kukesi --1--0
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys -----0
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Slavia Prague -----0
Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

Salzburg -----0
Emiliano Olcese

Emiliano Olcese

La Fiorita -----0
Serey Die

Serey Die

FC Basel --2--0
Roberto Di Maio

Roberto Di Maio

La Fiorita --1--0
Yenez Cini

Yenez Cini

Valletta -----0
Adeshina Lawal

Adeshina Lawal

Vikingur Gota -----0
Luuk De Jong

Luuk De Jong

PSV Eindhoven --1--0
Hans Jakup Lervig

Hans Jakup Lervig

Vikingur Gota -----0
Jeroen Zoet

Jeroen Zoet

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Amadou Haidara

Amadou Haidara

Salzburg --1--0
 Camora

Camora

CFR Cluj --1--0
Jorge Broun

Jorge Broun

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Eloy Room

Eloy Room

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Zvonimir Mikulic

Zvonimir Mikulic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Ricky van Wolfswinkel

Ricky van Wolfswinkel

FC Basel -----0
Semir Pezer

Semir Pezer

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
 Orlando Sa

Orlando Sa

Standard Liege -----0
Ingus Slampe

Ingus Slampe

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
 Stelvio

Stelvio

F91 Dudelange -----0
Vladislav Mukhamedov

Vladislav Mukhamedov

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Cedric Faure

Cedric Faure

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Marin Pongracic

Marin Pongracic

Salzburg --1--0
Loic Nego

Loic Nego

Videoton FC --3--0
Moises San Nicolas

Moises San Nicolas

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Sofiane Hanni

Sofiane Hanni

Spartak Moscow -----0
Panagiotis Tsintotas

Panagiotis Tsintotas

AEK Athens -----0
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
David Von Ballmoos

David Von Ballmoos

BSC Young Boys -----0
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Dmitri Baga

Dmitri Baga

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Carlao

Carlao

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Marko Gobeljic

Marko Gobeljic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Macauley Chrisantus

Macauley Chrisantus

HJK Helsinki -----0
Tsvetomir Panov

Tsvetomir Panov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK -----0
Fouad Bachirou

Fouad Bachirou

Malmo FF --1--0
Tomas Pekhart

Tomas Pekhart

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Patson Daka

Patson Daka

Salzburg -----0
Salvatore Bocchetti

Salvatore Bocchetti

Spartak Moscow -----0
Jonathan Levi

Jonathan Levi

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Valur -----0
Mykola Shaparenko

Mykola Shaparenko

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Ansi Agolli

Ansi Agolli

Qarabag FK -----0
Artem Shabanov

Artem Shabanov

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Mitchel Bakker

Mitchel Bakker

AFC Ajax -----0
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK -----0
Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AFC Ajax -----0
Davide Succi

Davide Succi

La Fiorita -----0
Christos Albanis

Christos Albanis

AEK Athens -----0
Luiz Adriano

Luiz Adriano

Spartak Moscow -----0
Ayo Simon Okosun

Ayo Simon Okosun

FC Midtylland -----0
Juan Culio

Juan Culio

CFR Cluj --11-0
Luca Righini

Luca Righini

La Fiorita -----0
Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR Cluj -----0
Alex Stimac

Alex Stimac

La Fiorita -----0
Lasse Nielsen

Lasse Nielsen

Malmo FF -----0
Diego Gamiz

Diego Gamiz

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Miroslav Stoch

Miroslav Stoch

Slavia Prague -----0
Alvaro Oliver

Alvaro Oliver

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Mykola Morozyuk

Mykola Morozyuk

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Leutrim Rexhepi

Leutrim Rexhepi

FC Drita -----0
Maksim Skavysh

Maksim Skavysh

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Leutrim Kryeziu

Leutrim Kryeziu

FC Drita -----0
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Viktor Kuka

Viktor Kuka

FC Drita --2--0
Stefan Hierlander

Stefan Hierlander

Sturm Graz -----0
Aleix Cistero

Aleix Cistero

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Jonathon Routledge

Jonathon Routledge

The New Saints FC --2--0
Dorart Ramadani

Dorart Ramadani

FC Drita -----0
Kasper Hamalainen

Kasper Hamalainen

Legia Warsaw -----0
Adonis Ruhani

Adonis Ruhani

FC Drita -----0
Nabil Dirar

Nabil Dirar

Fenerbahce -----0
Frank Liivak

Frank Liivak

Flora Talinn -----0
Pavels Mihadjuks

Pavels Mihadjuks

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Markus Poom

Markus Poom

Flora Talinn -----0
Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Rifet Kapic

Rifet Kapic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Giedrius Arlauskis

Giedrius Arlauskis

CFR Cluj -----0
Giorgi Kukhianidze

Giorgi Kukhianidze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys -----0
Lazar Marin

Lazar Marin

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Haris Seferovic

Haris Seferovic

Benfica -----0
Beka Tugushi

Beka Tugushi

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Kevin Theophile-Catherine

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Jordann Yeye

Jordann Yeye

F91 Dudelange -----0
Danilo Rinaldi

Danilo Rinaldi

La Fiorita -----0
Couturier Clement

Couturier Clement

F91 Dudelange -----0
Atli Gregersen

Atli Gregersen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Danilo Sekulic

Danilo Sekulic

Alashkert FC -----0
Rafael Romo

Rafael Romo

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Hjalti Stromsten

Hjalti Stromsten

Vikingur Gota -----0
Daniel Schwaab

Daniel Schwaab

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Faith Obilor

Faith Obilor

HJK Helsinki -----0
Roman Neustadter

Roman Neustadter

Fenerbahce -----0
Eetu Vertainen

Eetu Vertainen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Mickael Pote

Mickael Pote

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Egzon Bejtulai

Egzon Bejtulai

KF Shkendija --2--0
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Bekim Redjepi

Bekim Redjepi

KF Shkendija -----0
Jozsef Varga

Jozsef Varga

Videoton FC --1--0
Arbin Zejnulai

Arbin Zejnulai

KF Shkendija -----0
Niklas Hult

Niklas Hult

AEK Athens --1--0
Kane Lewis

Kane Lewis

The New Saints FC -----0
Dmitri Kombarov

Dmitri Kombarov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Albin Krasniqi

Albin Krasniqi

FC Drita -----0
Kurtis Byrne

Kurtis Byrne

The New Saints FC -----0
Barry McNamee

Barry McNamee

Cork City --1--0
Stelios Malezas

Stelios Malezas

PAOK Salonika -----0
Danny Kane

Danny Kane

Cork City -----0
Artur Yedigaryan

Artur Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Giedrius Matulevicius

Giedrius Matulevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Armend Alimi

Armend Alimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Vitali Gaiduchik

Vitali Gaiduchik

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK --1--0
Robertas Vezevicius

Robertas Vezevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Jakub Rzeziczak

Jakub Rzeziczak

Qarabag FK -----0
Vlado Giljen

Vlado Giljen

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Georgios Efrem

Georgios Efrem

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Marko Vucic

Marko Vucic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Artak Grigoryan

Artak Grigoryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Dragan Grivic

Dragan Grivic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Standard Liege -----0
Vladan Bubanja

Vladan Bubanja

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Evgen Khacheridi

Evgen Khacheridi

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Oleg Dmitriev

Oleg Dmitriev

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Denys Garmash

Denys Garmash

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Diego Ezequiel Aguirre

Diego Ezequiel Aguirre

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic -----0
Baris Alici

Baris Alici

Fenerbahce -----0
Andreas Olsen

Andreas Olsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Jamie Glackin

Jamie Glackin

Crusaders FC -----0
Adam Hlousek

Adam Hlousek

Legia Warsaw -----0
Vangjel Zguro

Vangjel Zguro

FK Kukesi --11-0
Vaidas Slavickas

Vaidas Slavickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Faton Maloku

Faton Maloku

FK Kukesi -----0
Paul-Jose M

Paul-Jose M'Poku

Standard Liege --1--0
Haris Harba

Haris Harba

FK Kukesi -----0
Scott Bain

Scott Bain

Celtic -----0
Miguel Alba

Miguel Alba

Valletta -----0
Adrian Cieslewicz

Adrian Cieslewicz

The New Saints FC -----0
Rahil Mammadov

Rahil Mammadov

Qarabag FK -----0
William Remy

William Remy

Legia Warsaw -----0
Dino Stiglec

Dino Stiglec

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Marius Cinikas

Marius Cinikas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Nik Kapun

Nik Kapun

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Anton Einarsson

Anton Einarsson

Valur -----0
Stefan Scepovic

Stefan Scepovic

Videoton FC -----0
Arnar Sveinn Geirsson

Arnar Sveinn Geirsson

Valur -----0
Eduardo Salvio

Eduardo Salvio

Benfica --1--0
Sindri Bjornsson

Sindri Bjornsson

Valur -----0
Zakaria Labyad

Zakaria Labyad

AFC Ajax -----0
Martin Chudy

Martin Chudy

Spartak Trnava -----0
Mehmet Ekici

Mehmet Ekici

Fenerbahce --1--0
Boris Godal

Boris Godal

Spartak Trnava --2--0
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

Dinamo Zagreb --1--0
Dobrivoj Rusov

Dobrivoj Rusov

Spartak Trnava -----0
Reinhold Yabo

Reinhold Yabo

Salzburg -----0
Tomas Brigant

Tomas Brigant

Spartak Trnava -----0
Nicolas Isimat-Mirin

Nicolas Isimat-Mirin

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Antonio Soldo

Antonio Soldo

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Rowen Muscat

Rowen Muscat

Valletta -----0
Tommi Jantti

Tommi Jantti

HJK Helsinki -----0
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic -----0
Omar Imeri

Omar Imeri

KF Shkendija -----0
Vujadin Savic

Vujadin Savic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
John Kavanagh

John Kavanagh

Cork City -----0
Denys Boyko

Denys Boyko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Haris Kadric

Haris Kadric

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Ziguy Badibanga

Ziguy Badibanga

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Stefan Denkovic

Stefan Denkovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Marko Scepovic

Marko Scepovic

Videoton FC --1--0
Frank Ogochukwu

Frank Ogochukwu

FC Midtylland -----0
Daley Blind

Daley Blind

AFC Ajax -----0
Mihai Bordeianu

Mihai Bordeianu

CFR Cluj -----0
Luis Pedro Cavanda

Luis Pedro Cavanda

Standard Liege -----0
Lukas Luptak

Lukas Luptak

Spartak Trnava -----0
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Dimitris Limnios

Dimitris Limnios

PAOK Salonika -----0
Tom Schnell

Tom Schnell

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Ivan Sunjic

Ivan Sunjic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Dmitri Shomko

Dmitri Shomko

FC Astana -----0
Sebastian Mailat

Sebastian Mailat

CFR Cluj -----0
Nick Viergever

Nick Viergever

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Joao Felix

Joao Felix

Benfica -----0
Arijan Ademi

Arijan Ademi

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy

Aleksandr Lomovitskiy

Spartak Moscow --1--0
Marin Tomasov

Marin Tomasov

FC Astana -----0
Jordan Teze

Jordan Teze

PSV Eindhoven --1--0
Joseph Zerafa

Joseph Zerafa

Valletta --2--0
Sadegh Moharrami

Sadegh Moharrami

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Rosenborg BK -----0
Radoslaw Cierzniak

Radoslaw Cierzniak

Legia Warsaw -----0
Uros Cosic

Uros Cosic

AEK Athens -----0
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK -----0
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK -----0
Sveinn Sigurdur Johannesson

Sveinn Sigurdur Johannesson

Valur -----0
 Giuliano

Giuliano

Fenerbahce -----0
Kevin Bua

Kevin Bua

FC Basel -----0
Nenad Krsticic

Nenad Krsticic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Frane Cirjak

Frane Cirjak

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --11-0
Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

The New Saints FC -----0
Marios Oikonomou

Marios Oikonomou

AEK Athens --1--0
Lorenzo Ebecilio

Lorenzo Ebecilio

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia Prague -----0
Mikhail Gordeichuk

Mikhail Gordeichuk

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Fredrik Andersson

Fredrik Andersson

Malmo FF -----0
 Jardel

Jardel

Benfica --1--0
Jan Sykora

Jan Sykora

Slavia Prague -----0
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic --1--0
Anton Nedyalkov

Anton Nedyalkov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Scott Allan

Scott Allan

Celtic -----0
Laszlo Kleinheisler

Laszlo Kleinheisler

FC Astana -----0
 Fernando

Fernando

Spartak Moscow --2--0
Eray Cumart

Eray Cumart

FC Basel -----0
David Goresh

David Goresh

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Eriend Reitan

Eriend Reitan

Rosenborg BK -----0
Denis Glushakov

Denis Glushakov

Spartak Moscow -----0
Hirving Lozano

Hirving Lozano

PSV Eindhoven --1--0
Bill Hamid

Bill Hamid

FC Midtylland -----0
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic -----0
Dimo Bakalov

Dimo Bakalov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Djibril Sow

Djibril Sow

BSC Young Boys -----0
Milan Borjan

Milan Borjan

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Lucas Boye

Lucas Boye

AEK Athens -----0
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana --1--0
Madis Vihman

Madis Vihman

Flora Talinn -----0
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki -----0
Joseph Saliste

Joseph Saliste

Flora Talinn -----0
Thomas Schrammel

Thomas Schrammel

Sturm Graz -----0
Manuel Soler

Manuel Soler

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Innocent Emeghara

Innocent Emeghara

Qarabag FK --11-0
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta -----0
Blaze Todorovski

Blaze Todorovski

KF Shkendija -----0
James Conde

James Conde

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Sean O

Sean O'Neill

Crusaders FC -----0
Mihkel Ainsalu

Mihkel Ainsalu

Flora Talinn -----0
Declan Caddell

Declan Caddell

Crusaders FC --1--0
Antonio Marinho

Antonio Marinho

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Jordan Owens

Jordan Owens

Crusaders FC -----0
Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Jorg Siebenhandl

Jorg Siebenhandl

Sturm Graz -----0
Dominik Stolz

Dominik Stolz

F91 Dudelange -----0
Fabian Koch

Fabian Koch

Sturm Graz --2--0
Vakhtang Chanturishvili

Vakhtang Chanturishvili

Spartak Trnava --11-0
Emir Dilaver

Emir Dilaver

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Diade Samassekou

Diade Samassekou

Salzburg --1--0
Sekou Sanogo

Sekou Sanogo

BSC Young Boys --2--0
Ognjen Todorovic

Ognjen Todorovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Izet Hajrovic

Izet Hajrovic

Dinamo Zagreb --2--0
Nemanja Bilbija

Nemanja Bilbija

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Philipp Hosiner

Philipp Hosiner

Sturm Graz -----0
Milos Filipovic

Milos Filipovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Erik Grendel

Erik Grendel

Spartak Trnava --1--0
Denzel Dumfries

Denzel Dumfries

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Mamuka Kobakhidze

Mamuka Kobakhidze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Ben Bitton

Ben Bitton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Irakli Dzaria

Irakli Dzaria

FK Kukesi -----0
Loai Taha

Loai Taha

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Maor Melikson

Maor Melikson

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Vladimir Brown

Vladimir Brown

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Mario Situm

Mario Situm

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
 Rafinha

Rafinha

HJK Helsinki -----0
Leo Ejup

Leo Ejup

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Mikko Sumusalo

Mikko Sumusalo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Denis Scherbitski

Denis Scherbitski

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Danijel Zagorac

Danijel Zagorac

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Djordje Despotovic

Djordje Despotovic

FC Astana -----0
Hrvoje Barisic

Hrvoje Barisic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Howard Beverland

Howard Beverland

Crusaders FC --1--0
Attila Fiola

Attila Fiola

Videoton FC --3--0
David Cushley

David Cushley

Crusaders FC --1--0
Conor McCormack

Conor McCormack

Cork City --1--0
Jonathan Cafu

Jonathan Cafu

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Marek Bakos

Marek Bakos

Spartak Trnava --1--0
Matthijs de Ligt

Matthijs de Ligt

AFC Ajax -----0
Matic Crnic

Matic Crnic

Olimpija Ljubljana --1--0
Roland Sallai

Roland Sallai

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Eden Ben Basat

Eden Ben Basat

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Eder Alvarez Balanta

Eder Alvarez Balanta

FC Basel -----0
Maksim Volodko

Maksim Volodko

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Alex Grimaldo

Alex Grimaldo

Benfica --1--0
Inaki Astiz

Inaki Astiz

Legia Warsaw --1--0
Rafael Forster

Rafael Forster

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Michal Kucharczyk

Michal Kucharczyk

Legia Warsaw -----0
Amit Bitton

Amit Bitton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Karl Sheppard

Karl Sheppard

Cork City -----0
Renaud Emond

Renaud Emond

Standard Liege -----0
Moanes Dabour

Moanes Dabour

Salzburg --3--0
Dominik Livakovic

Dominik Livakovic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Ville Jalasto

Ville Jalasto

HJK Helsinki -----0
Mile Svilar

Mile Svilar

Benfica -----0
Victor Klonarides

Victor Klonarides

AEK Athens --2--0
Samuel Bastien

Samuel Bastien

Standard Liege -----0
Zsolt Korcsmar

Zsolt Korcsmar

FC Midtylland -----0
Slavoljub Srnic

Slavoljub Srnic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Stefan Savic

Stefan Savic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Evgheni Oancea

Evgheni Oancea

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Steve Borg

Steve Borg

Valletta -----0
Razvan Marin

Razvan Marin

Standard Liege -----0
 Pizzi

Pizzi

Benfica --1--0
Nikola Stojiljkovic

Nikola Stojiljkovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
 Paulo Vinicius

Paulo Vinicius

CFR Cluj -----0
Dino Peric

Dino Peric

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Marko Livaja

Marko Livaja

AEK Athens --1--0
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Billel Omrani

Billel Omrani

CFR Cluj --2--0
Dante Rigo

Dante Rigo

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Marko Cetkovic

Marko Cetkovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Artem Besyedin

Artem Besyedin

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Jacek Goralski

Jacek Goralski

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Even Hovland

Even Hovland

Rosenborg BK -----0
Bozhidar Kraev

Bozhidar Kraev

FC Midtylland -----0
Jody Lukoki

Jody Lukoki

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
 Renan

Renan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic -----0
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC -----0
Stelios Kitsiou

Stelios Kitsiou

PAOK Salonika -----0
Carl Eiting

Carl Eiting

AFC Ajax -----0
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC -----0
 Joao Paulo

Joao Paulo

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Blaine Hudson

Blaine Hudson

The New Saints FC -----0
Niv Zrihan

Niv Zrihan

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Alexandru Ionita

Alexandru Ionita

CFR Cluj -----0
Moshtagh Yaghoubi

Moshtagh Yaghoubi

HJK Helsinki -----0
Rodrigo Galo

Rodrigo Galo

AEK Athens --1--0
Graham Cummins

Graham Cummins

Cork City -----0
Gerson Rodrigues

Gerson Rodrigues

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

AFC Ajax --1--0
Zinho Vanheusden

Zinho Vanheusden

Standard Liege -----0
Gagik Daghbashyan

Gagik Daghbashyan

Alashkert FC --1--0
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK --2--0
Alpur Potuk

Alpur Potuk

Fenerbahce -----0
Elif Elmas

Elif Elmas

Fenerbahce --2--0
Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Fenerbahce -----0
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Cesar Romero

Cesar Romero

Alashkert FC -----0
Evgeni Berezkin

Evgeni Berezkin

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Samuel Scheimann

Samuel Scheimann

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Mevlan Murati

Mevlan Murati

KF Shkendija --2--0
Chris Philipps

Chris Philipps

Legia Warsaw --1--0
Aleksandar Filipovic

Aleksandar Filipovic

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Raed Ibrahim Saleh

Raed Ibrahim Saleh

Valletta -----0
Danijel Stojkovic

Danijel Stojkovic

Alashkert FC -----0
Artak Yedigaryan

Artak Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Gianluca Vivan

Gianluca Vivan

La Fiorita -----0
 Stopira

Stopira

Videoton FC -----0
Alessandro Guidi

Alessandro Guidi

La Fiorita -----0
Badavi Huseynov

Badavi Huseynov

Qarabag FK --1--0
Samuele Olivi

Samuele Olivi

La Fiorita --1--0
Anders Christiansen

Anders Christiansen

Malmo FF --2--0
Thomas Holland

Thomas Holland

The New Saints FC -----0
David Turpel

David Turpel

F91 Dudelange -----0
Filip Djordjevic

Filip Djordjevic

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Erik Moran

Erik Moran

AEK Athens -----0
Gunnar Vatnhamer

Gunnar Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota -----0
Chuba Akpom

Chuba Akpom

PAOK Salonika -----0
Hedin Hansen

Hedin Hansen

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Marko Vesovic

Marko Vesovic

Legia Warsaw --11-0
Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Vikingur Gota --2--0
Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Qarabag FK --1--0
Carlos Miguel Coronel

Carlos Miguel Coronel

Salzburg -----0
Edisson Jordanov

Edisson Jordanov

F91 Dudelange -----0
Ylli Shameti

Ylli Shameti

FK Kukesi --2--0
Armin Hodzic

Armin Hodzic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Samuel Adrian

Samuel Adrian

Malmo FF -----0
Tomislav Tomic

Tomislav Tomic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Oren Biton

Oren Biton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Mladen Zeljkovic

Mladen Zeljkovic

Alashkert FC -----0
Sandro Kulenovic

Sandro Kulenovic

Legia Warsaw -----0
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana -----0
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Stefan Stefanovic

Stefan Stefanovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Toni Jovic

Toni Jovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1--0
Milos Vucic

Milos Vucic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Neven Lastro

Neven Lastro

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
David Khurtsilava

David Khurtsilava

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Jevgenijs Nerugals

Jevgenijs Nerugals

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
 Vinicius

Vinicius

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Andre Ramalho

Andre Ramalho

Salzburg -----0
Anton Chichkan

Anton Chichkan

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Ivan Kardum

Ivan Kardum

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Daniel Sinani

Daniel Sinani

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Einar Ingvarsson

Einar Ingvarsson

Valur -----0
Simon Rrumbullaku

Simon Rrumbullaku

FK Kukesi -----0
Ingars Stuglis

Ingars Stuglis

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Arlid Ostbo

Arlid Ostbo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Slavia Prague -----0
Milan Jevtovic

Milan Jevtovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Ovidiu Hoban

Ovidiu Hoban

CFR Cluj -----0
Konrad Michalak

Konrad Michalak

Legia Warsaw -----0
Helder Lopes

Helder Lopes

AEK Athens -----0
Mihal Frydrych

Mihal Frydrych

Slavia Prague --1--0
Yohan Tavares

Yohan Tavares

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Giannis Anestis

Giannis Anestis

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Kingsley Boateng

Kingsley Boateng

Olimpija Ljubljana --1--0
Vasilios Lampropoulos

Vasilios Lampropoulos

AEK Athens -----0
Virgil Misidjan

Virgil Misidjan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Georgios Giakoumakis

Georgios Giakoumakis

AEK Athens -----0
Jorrit Hendrix

Jorrit Hendrix

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Christian Fassnacht

Christian Fassnacht

BSC Young Boys -----0
Ryan Brobbel

Ryan Brobbel

The New Saints FC -----0
Heorhiy Buschan

Heorhiy Buschan

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Abdellah Zoubir

Abdellah Zoubir

Qarabag FK -----0
Ante Kulusic

Ante Kulusic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --2--0
Andreas Samaris

Andreas Samaris

Benfica -----0
Srdjan Babic

Srdjan Babic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Premysl Kovar

Premysl Kovar

Slavia Prague -----0
Branko Jovicic

Branko Jovicic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Vladimir Coufal

Vladimir Coufal

Slavia Prague --2--0
Adam Kovacsik

Adam Kovacsik

Videoton FC -----0
Domagoj Antolic

Domagoj Antolic

Legia Warsaw --11-0
Visar Musliu

Visar Musliu

KF Shkendija --1--0
Serhiy Sydorchuk

Serhiy Sydorchuk

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Donjet Shkodra

Donjet Shkodra

FK Kukesi -----0
Aleksey Shchetkin

Aleksey Shchetkin

FC Astana -----0
Ghayas Zahid

Ghayas Zahid

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Kian Hansen

Kian Hansen

FC Midtylland -----0
Armando Obispo

Armando Obispo

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Luca Zuffi

Luca Zuffi

FC Basel --1--0
Raoul Petretta

Raoul Petretta

FC Basel -----0
Mate Males

Mate Males

CFR Cluj -----0
Aleksandr Maksimenko

Aleksandr Maksimenko

Spartak Moscow -----0
Yevhen Shakhov

Yevhen Shakhov

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Erik Botheim

Erik Botheim

Rosenborg BK -----0
 Vagner

Vagner

Qarabag FK -----0
Morten Konradsen

Morten Konradsen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Povilas Leimonas

Povilas Leimonas

FK Suduva Marijampole --2--0
Nazariy Rusyn

Nazariy Rusyn

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Andrija Zivkovic

Andrija Zivkovic

Benfica -----0
Samuele Campo

Samuele Campo

FC Basel -----0
Frank Bagnack

Frank Bagnack

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Nicolas Tagliafico

Nicolas Tagliafico

AFC Ajax --3--0
Silvan Widmer

Silvan Widmer

FC Basel -----0
Rasmus Nissen Kristensen

Rasmus Nissen Kristensen

AFC Ajax -----0
Solvi Vatnhamer

Solvi Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota -----0
Baktiyor Zainutdinov

Baktiyor Zainutdinov

FC Astana -----0
Karl Lokin

Karl Lokin

Vikingur Gota -----0
Enock Mwepu

Enock Mwepu

Salzburg -----0
Moussa Dembele

Moussa Dembele

Celtic -----0
Yves Kaiser

Yves Kaiser

FC Basel -----0
Lukas Pokorny

Lukas Pokorny

Slavia Prague -----0
Kaj Sierhuis

Kaj Sierhuis

AFC Ajax -----0
Petar Stojanovic

Petar Stojanovic

Dinamo Zagreb --2--0
Mislav Orsic

Mislav Orsic

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Guilherme Dellatorre

Guilherme Dellatorre

APOEL Nicosia -----0
 Tche Tche

Tche Tche

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Lewis Morgan

Lewis Morgan

Celtic -----0
Jonas Omlin

Jonas Omlin

FC Basel -----0
Quincy Promes

Quincy Promes

Spartak Moscow -----0
Lovro Majer

Lovro Majer

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
 Rafa

Rafa

Benfica -----0
Simone Loiodice

Simone Loiodice

La Fiorita -----0
Valjmir Nafiu

Valjmir Nafiu

KF Shkendija --1--0
Armando Amati

Armando Amati

La Fiorita -----0
Albian Ajeti

Albian Ajeti

FC Basel -----0
Alessandro Cattelan

Alessandro Cattelan

La Fiorita -----0
Odisseas Vlachodimos

Odisseas Vlachodimos

Benfica --1--0
Ivan Buonocunto

Ivan Buonocunto

La Fiorita -----0
Adam Lang

Adam Lang

CFR Cluj -----0
Juanma Ortiz

Juanma Ortiz

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Nicolas Ioannou

Nicolas Ioannou

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Juan Manuel Romero

Juan Manuel Romero

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Vaeceslav Posmac

Vaeceslav Posmac

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Pedro Corral

Pedro Corral

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Ozan Tufan

Ozan Tufan

Fenerbahce -----0
Jaylan Hankins

Jaylan Hankins

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Gints Freimanis

Gints Freimanis

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Fidan Gerbeshi

Fidan Gerbeshi

FC Drita --11-0
Cristian Manea

Cristian Manea

CFR Cluj -----0
Endrit Krasniqi

Endrit Krasniqi

FC Drita -----0
Adrain Cascaval

Adrain Cascaval

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Xhevdet Shabani

Xhevdet Shabani

FC Drita --1--0
Krzysztof Maczynski

Krzysztof Maczynski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Bujar Shabani

Bujar Shabani

FC Drita --2--0
Gustav Wikheim

Gustav Wikheim

FC Midtylland -----0
Drilon Musaj

Drilon Musaj

FC Drita --1--0
 Wanderson

Wanderson

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Juan Torres

Juan Torres

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Mate Tsintsadze

Mate Tsintsadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Lorenzo Buron

Lorenzo Buron

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Soren Rieks

Soren Rieks

Malmo FF -----0
Andres Benitez

Andres Benitez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Evgeni Yablonski

Evgeni Yablonski

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Perparim Livoreka

Perparim Livoreka

FC Drita -----0
Andrei Muresan

Andrei Muresan

CFR Cluj --1--0
Arber Shala

Arber Shala

FC Drita -----0
Pero Stojkic

Pero Stojkic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1--0
Falu Aranda

Falu Aranda

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Daniel Avramovski

Daniel Avramovski

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Jurgen Lorenz

Jurgen Lorenz

Flora Talinn -----0
Besmir Bojku

Besmir Bojku

KF Shkendija -----0
Magnus Karofeld

Magnus Karofeld

Flora Talinn -----0
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Kevin Aloe

Kevin Aloe

Flora Talinn -----0
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Erik Sorga

Erik Sorga

Flora Talinn -----0
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Anton Palic

Anton Palic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Albert Mercade

Albert Mercade

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Alexandru Boiciuc

Alexandru Boiciuc

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Robert Ramos

Robert Ramos

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Jo Santos

Jo Santos

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Andro Svrljuga

Andro Svrljuga

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Levan Gegetchkori

Levan Gegetchkori

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Dejan Meleg

Dejan Meleg

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Giorgi Kimadze

Giorgi Kimadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

FC Astana --1--0
Arfang Daffe

Arfang Daffe

Torpedo Kutaisi --1--0
Ryan Casciaro

Ryan Casciaro

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Tengiz Tsikaridze

Tengiz Tsikaridze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Lee Casciaro

Lee Casciaro

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Maksime Kvilitaia

Maksime Kvilitaia

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Joseph Chipolina

Joseph Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Nicolas Perez

Nicolas Perez

F91 Dudelange -----0
Jean Carlos Garcia

Jean Carlos Garcia

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Zsombor Berecz

Zsombor Berecz

Videoton FC -----0
Loris Benito

Loris Benito

BSC Young Boys -----0
Bence Sos

Bence Sos

Videoton FC -----0
 Cafu

Cafu

Legia Warsaw -----0
Oliver Praznovsky

Oliver Praznovsky

Alashkert FC -----0
Andre Simoes

Andre Simoes

AEK Athens --1--0
Ognjen Cancarevic

Ognjen Cancarevic

Alashkert FC -----0
Tomas de Vincenti

Tomas de Vincenti

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Goran Antonic

Goran Antonic

Alashkert FC -----0
 Leo Matos

Leo Matos

PAOK Salonika --31-0
Tonni Thomsen

Tonni Thomsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Dennis Nieblas

Dennis Nieblas

Vikingur Gota -----0
Rigino Cicilia

Rigino Cicilia

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki -----0
Pedro Henrique

Pedro Henrique

FC Astana -----0
Evans Mensah

Evans Mensah

HJK Helsinki -----0
Filipe Ferreira

Filipe Ferreira

Sturm Graz -----0
Valtteri Vesiaho

Valtteri Vesiaho

HJK Helsinki -----0
Maksim Rudakov

Maksim Rudakov

HJK Helsinki -----0
Enoch Banza

Enoch Banza

HJK Helsinki -----0
Romain Gall

Romain Gall

Malmo FF -----0
Elias Lervig

Elias Lervig

Vikingur Gota -----0
Lucas Souza

Lucas Souza

APOEL Nicosia -----0
 Stenio Junior

Stenio Junior

KF Shkendija --1--0
Shane Griffin

Shane Griffin

Cork City -----0
Mevlan Adili

Mevlan Adili

KF Shkendija --1--0
Mikalay Signevich

Mikalay Signevich

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Alma Wakili

Alma Wakili

KF Shkendija -----0
Gustavo Campanharo

Gustavo Campanharo

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Shefit Shefiti

Shefit Shefiti

KF Shkendija -----0
Petros Mantalos

Petros Mantalos

AEK Athens --1--0
Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

KF Shkendija -----0
Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Joash Nembhard

Joash Nembhard

The New Saints FC -----0
Marjan Radeski

Marjan Radeski

KF Shkendija -----0
Bonke Innocent

Bonke Innocent

Malmo FF -----0
Gojko Cimirot

Gojko Cimirot

Standard Liege -----0
Edvan Bakaj

Edvan Bakaj

FC Drita -----0
Anastasios Avlonitis

Anastasios Avlonitis

Sturm Graz -----0
Zgjim Mustafa

Zgjim Mustafa

FC Drita -----0
Aleksandr Tashaev

Aleksandr Tashaev

Spartak Moscow -----0
Conor McCarthy

Conor McCarthy

Cork City -----0
Mykyta Burda

Mykyta Burda

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Garry Buckley

Garry Buckley

Cork City --1--0
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
David Coffey

David Coffey

Cork City -----0
Gregory Wuthrich

Gregory Wuthrich

BSC Young Boys -----0
Steven Beattie

Steven Beattie

Cork City -----0
Anastasios Bakasetas

Anastasios Bakasetas

AEK Athens -----0
Aleksandar Zivanovic

Aleksandar Zivanovic

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Abzal Beisebekov

Abzal Beisebekov

FC Astana -----0
Gerson Acevedo

Gerson Acevedo

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Artem Simonyan

Artem Simonyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Evan Aleksandrov-Ridley

Evan Aleksandrov-Ridley

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
 Reginaldo

Reginaldo

FK Kukesi -----0
Darius Isoda

Darius Isoda

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Mateusz Wieteska

Mateusz Wieteska

Legia Warsaw -----0
Guilherme Finkler

Guilherme Finkler

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Michalis Bakakis

Michalis Bakakis

AEK Athens -----0
 Caju

Caju

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Hanus Jacobsen

Hanus Jacobsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Leo Natel

Leo Natel

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Konstantinos Laifis

Konstantinos Laifis

Standard Liege -----0
Nemanja Nedic

Nemanja Nedic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Serhiy Malyi

Serhiy Malyi

FC Astana --1--0
Darko Bulatovic

Darko Bulatovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Stivi Frasheri

Stivi Frasheri

FK Kukesi -----0
Saleta Kordic

Saleta Kordic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Mayron George

Mayron George

FC Midtylland -----0
Suad Licina

Suad Licina

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
 Angelino

Angelino

PSV Eindhoven --1--0
Veljko Vukovic

Veljko Vukovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Kieran Tierney

Kieran Tierney

Celtic -----0
Bojan Bozovic

Bojan Bozovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Gearoid Morrissey

Gearoid Morrissey

Cork City -----0
Aleksa Marusic

Aleksa Marusic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Takumi Minamino

Takumi Minamino

Salzburg --1--0
Vitor Silva Honorato

Vitor Silva Honorato

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Junior Kabananga

Junior Kabananga

FC Astana -----0
Artemiy Maleev

Artemiy Maleev

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Merab Gigauri

Merab Gigauri

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Marcis Melecis

Marcis Melecis

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Kieran Sadlier

Kieran Sadlier

Cork City -----0
Ariagner Smith

Ariagner Smith

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Uche Agbo

Uche Agbo

Standard Liege -----0
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda --2--0
Josh O

Josh O'Hanlon

Cork City -----0
 Sidcley

Sidcley

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Sener Ozbayrakh

Sener Ozbayrakh

Fenerbahce --1--0
Kyle Owens

Kyle Owens

Crusaders FC -----0
Joshgun Diniyev

Joshgun Diniyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Ross Holden

Ross Holden

Crusaders FC -----0
Henry Bonello

Henry Bonello

Valletta -----0
Rodney Brown

Rodney Brown

Crusaders FC -----0
Bart Ramselaar

Bart Ramselaar

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Harallamb Qaqi

Harallamb Qaqi

FK Kukesi -----0
Steven Bergwijn

Steven Bergwijn

PSV Eindhoven -----0
William Cordeiro

William Cordeiro

FK Kukesi -----0
Frenkie de Jong

Frenkie de Jong

AFC Ajax -----0
Vesel Limaj

Vesel Limaj

FK Kukesi -----0
Jack Hendry

Jack Hendry

Celtic -----0
Valon Ethemi

Valon Ethemi

FK Kukesi -----0
Andre Onana

Andre Onana

AFC Ajax -----0
Dino Spehar

Dino Spehar

FK Kukesi -----0
Denis Davydov

Denis Davydov

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Enmy Pena

Enmy Pena

Valletta --1--0
Ivan Mayewski

Ivan Mayewski

FC Astana --2--0
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta -----0
Jamie Coombes

Jamie Coombes

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Bogdan Catalin Gavrila

Bogdan Catalin Gavrila

Valletta -----0
Maksim Gussev

Maksim Gussev

Flora Talinn --1--0
Aljaz Ivacic

Aljaz Ivacic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Joe Frising

Joe Frising

F91 Dudelange -----0
Issah Abass

Issah Abass

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Marko Putincanin

Marko Putincanin

Olimpija Ljubljana --1--0
Nenad Eric

Nenad Eric

FC Astana -----0
Goran Brkic

Goran Brkic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Amir Rrahmani

Amir Rrahmani

Dinamo Zagreb -----0
Besim Serbecic

Besim Serbecic

Rosenborg BK -----0
Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo Kyiv --3--0
Olaus Skarsem

Olaus Skarsem

Rosenborg BK -----0
Milan Skoda

Milan Skoda

Slavia Prague -----0
Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Valur --1--0
Nejc Vidmar

Nejc Vidmar

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Valur -----0
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Tobias Thomsen

Tobias Thomsen

Valur -----0
Alexander Jeremejeff

Alexander Jeremejeff

Malmo FF -----0
Ivar Orn Jonsson

Ivar Orn Jonsson

Valur -----0
Joel Andersson

Joel Andersson

FC Midtylland -----0
Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Valur -----0
Egzon Binaku

Egzon Binaku

Malmo FF -----0
Andri Adolphsson

Andri Adolphsson

Valur -----0
Oscar Lewicki

Oscar Lewicki

Malmo FF --1--0
Andrej Kadlec

Andrej Kadlec

Spartak Trnava -----0
Andreas Vindhelm

Andreas Vindhelm

Malmo FF -----0
Matus Conka

Matus Conka

Spartak Trnava -----0
Franz Brorsson

Franz Brorsson

Malmo FF -----0
Jakub Rada

Jakub Rada

Spartak Trnava -----0
Paul Heatley

Paul Heatley

Crusaders FC -----0
Lukas Gressak

Lukas Gressak

Spartak Trnava --1--0
Richard Clarke

Richard Clarke

Crusaders FC -----0
Oliver Janso

Oliver Janso

Spartak Trnava -----0
Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Valur -----0
Fabian Miesenboeck

Fabian Miesenboeck

Spartak Trnava --1--0
Marcus Antonsson

Marcus Antonsson

Malmo FF --1--0
Matej Oravec

Matej Oravec

Spartak Trnava -----0
Eric Larsson

Eric Larsson

Malmo FF -----0
Ivan Brkic

Ivan Brkic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Malmo FF -----0
Marko Bencun

Marko Bencun

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Donny van de Beek

Donny van de Beek

AFC Ajax -----0
Robin Kallman

Robin Kallman

HJK Helsinki -----0
Jordan Forsythe

Jordan Forsythe

Crusaders FC --1--0
Otto Ollikainen

Otto Ollikainen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Matthew Snoddy

Matthew Snoddy

Crusaders FC -----0
Ennur Totre

Ennur Totre

KF Shkendija --1--0
Filip Valencic

Filip Valencic

HJK Helsinki -----0
Edis Agovic

Edis Agovic

F91 Dudelange -----0
Antonio Calderon

Antonio Calderon

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
 Carlitos

Carlitos

Legia Warsaw -----0
Roni Peiponen

Roni Peiponen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Anri Chichinadze

Anri Chichinadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Boban Nikolov

Boban Nikolov

Videoton FC --3--0
Asmir Suljic

Asmir Suljic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Marwan Kabha

Marwan Kabha

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Kubilay Yilmaz

Kubilay Yilmaz

Spartak Trnava -----0
Marin Anicic

Marin Anicic

FC Astana --2--0
Zarko Grbovic

Zarko Grbovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana --1--0
Bubacarr Sanneh

Bubacarr Sanneh

FC Midtylland -----0
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Mads Thychosen

Mads Thychosen

FC Midtylland -----0
Lucas Sasha

Lucas Sasha

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Damjan Dokovic

Damjan Dokovic

CFR Cluj -----0
Haxhi Neziraj

Haxhi Neziraj

FC Drita --1--0
Constantin Paun

Constantin Paun

CFR Cluj -----0
Alhaji Kamara

Alhaji Kamara

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Andrei Ionut Peteleu

Andrei Ionut Peteleu

CFR Cluj -----0
Mikkel Duelund

Mikkel Duelund

FC Midtylland -----0
Jan Vlasko

Jan Vlasko

Spartak Trnava --1--0
Paul Onuachu

Paul Onuachu

FC Midtylland -----0
Alexandros Paschalakis

Alexandros Paschalakis

PAOK Salonika --1--0
Alexander Munksgaard

Alexander Munksgaard

FC Midtylland -----0
Lazaros Lamprou

Lazaros Lamprou

PAOK Salonika -----0
Markus Pink

Markus Pink

Sturm Graz -----0
Dario Maresic

Dario Maresic

Sturm Graz -----0
Cican Stankovic

Cican Stankovic

Salzburg -----0
Raphael Obermair

Raphael Obermair

Sturm Graz -----0
Stefan Lainer

Stefan Lainer

Salzburg -----0
Abdoul Gafar

Abdoul Gafar

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Smail Prevljak

Smail Prevljak

Salzburg -----0
Jetmir Basha

Jetmir Basha

FK Kukesi -----0
Tobias Schutzenauer

Tobias Schutzenauer

Sturm Graz -----0
Moussa Djenepo

Moussa Djenepo

Standard Liege -----0
Sandi Lovric

Sandi Lovric

Sturm Graz --1--0
Jaroslav Zeleny

Jaroslav Zeleny

Slavia Prague -----0
Markus Lackner

Markus Lackner

Sturm Graz --1--0
Gedson Fernandes

Gedson Fernandes

Benfica --1--0
Marvin Egho

Marvin Egho

Spartak Trnava --1--0
Darko Todorovic

Darko Todorovic

Salzburg -----0
Philipp Huspek

Philipp Huspek

Sturm Graz -----0
Artyom Timofeyev

Artyom Timofeyev

Spartak Moscow -----0
Dimitri Oberlin

Dimitri Oberlin

FC Basel -----0
Stefan Pekar

Stefan Pekar

Spartak Trnava -----0
Peter Zulj

Peter Zulj

Sturm Graz -----0
Michal Sadilek

Michal Sadilek

PSV Eindhoven -----0
Nemanja Milunovic

Nemanja Milunovic

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Hervaine Moukam

Hervaine Moukam

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Aleksei Rios

Aleksei Rios

FC BATE Borisov --3--0
Mohamed Camara

Mohamed Camara

BSC Young Boys -----0
Yuri Kendysh

Yuri Kendysh

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Giannis-Foivos Botos

Giannis-Foivos Botos

AEK Athens -----0