Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Penalties

Players Clubs T H A S M SV
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United 11477-4
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers 6425-1
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County 5325--
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City 5232-3
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town 55-311
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow 5325--
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe 52341-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City 44-4--
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Stevenage 4223-1
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers 4134--
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall 4222-2
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale 3213--
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers 33-3--
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town 31221-
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic 3213--
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers 3123--
Josh March

Josh March

Harrogate Town 3123--
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town 3213--
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow 33-3--
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage 2-22--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County 2111-1
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Carlisle United 2-21-1
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers 2112--
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Walsall 2111-1
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United 2-22--
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United 2112--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United 2112--
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United 22-2--
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage 2111-1
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town 2112--
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall 2111-1
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County 2-22--
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City 2111-1
George Boyd

George Boyd

Salford City 11---1
Ashley Nathaniel-George

Ashley Nathaniel-George

Southend United 1-11--
Matt Rush

Matt Rush

Southend United 11---1
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City 11-1--
Marcel Hilssner

Marcel Hilssner

Oldham Athletic 1-11--
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic 11---1
Dave Nugent

Dave Nugent

Tranmere Rovers 11-1--
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Leyton Orient 11---1
Lenell John-Lewis

Lenell John-Lewis

Grimsby Town 1-11--
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United 11---1
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town 11---1
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe 1-1--1
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town 11-1--
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers 11---1
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall 11--1-
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town 1-11--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town 11-1--
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale 1-11--
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United 11-1--
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale 11---1
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers 11--1-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City 1-11--
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage 1-1--1
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic 1-11--
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United 1-11--
Tyrese Sinclair

Tyrese Sinclair

Mansfield Town 11--1-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County 1-11--
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town 1-11--
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient 1-1--1
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow 1-1--1
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic 11--1-

T = Taken,

H = Home,

A = Away,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

SV = Saved.